Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
ALYSHA WALDECKER (FR)
MANATEE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:09.89
800
2:42.36
1600
7:01.06
400
1:09.89
800
2:42.36
1600
7:01.06
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4x800
10:58.32
12th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
800
2:48.88
13th (F)
4x800
10:31.45
4th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
800
2:48.23
15th (F)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
800
2:48.89
10th (F)
4x800
10:35.32
2nd (F)
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
800
2:48.00
11th (F)
4x800
11:32.63
4th (F)
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
800
2:42.36
15th (F)
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
400
1:09.89
7th (F)
4x800
11:44.74
3rd (F)
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
Mar 2, 2019
1600
7:01.06
3rd (F)
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
800
2:54.02
14th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
4x800
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:09.89
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:48.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
2:48.23
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
2:48.89
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2:48.00
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
2:42.36
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2:54.02
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:01.06
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:58.32
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10:31.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 13, 2019
10:35.32
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
11:32.63
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
11:44.74
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
Mar 6, 2019
2019 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:09.89
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
March 6, 2019
800 Meters
2:48.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
April 13, 2019
2:48.23
Wally Keller Invitational
April 5, 2019
2:48.89
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
March 21, 2019
2:48.00
Manatee County Varsity Championship
March 14, 2019
2:42.36
Charlotte Invitational
March 8, 2019
2:54.02
Charlotte Quad
February 22, 2019
1600 Meters
7:01.06
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
March 2, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
10:58.32
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
April 27, 2019
10:31.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
April 13, 2019
10:35.32
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
March 21, 2019
11:32.63
Manatee County Varsity Championship
March 14, 2019
11:44.74
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
March 6, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:09.89
Manatee County Freshman Sophomore Championship
(Mar 6, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
2:42.36
Charlotte Invitational
(Mar 8, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
7:01.06
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
(Mar 2, 2019)