Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FARJANA YASMIN (SR)
PAHOKEE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
3:18.12
1600
7:34.43
800
3:18.12
1600
7:34.43
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
Mar 13, 2020
1600
8:23.59
4th (F)
3200
18:02.28
2nd (F)
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1600
7:34.43
15th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
800
3:18.12
14th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
1600
8:06.31
11th (F)
3200
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
800
3:31.41
19th (F)
4x800
13:10.77
6th (F)
Pahokee Invite
Feb 23, 2016
1600
8:23.59
4th (F)
3200
18:02.28
2nd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:18.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
3:31.41
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
8:23.59
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
Mar 13, 2020
7:34.43
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8:06.31
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
8:23.59
Pahokee Invite
Feb 23, 2016
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
18:02.28
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
Mar 13, 2020
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
18:02.28
Pahokee Invite
Feb 23, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
13:10.77
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2020 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:18.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
February 27, 2020
3:31.41
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
February 15, 2020
1600 Meters
8:23.59
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
March 13, 2020
7:34.43
Lake Worth Invitational
March 6, 2020
8:06.31
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
February 21, 2020
3200 Meters
18:02.28
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
March 13, 2020
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
February 21, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
13:10.77
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
February 15, 2020
2016 Outdoors
1600 Meters
8:23.59
Pahokee Invite
February 23, 2016
3200 Meters
18:02.28
Pahokee Invite
February 23, 2016
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
3:18.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
(Feb 27, 2020)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
7:34.43
Lake Worth Invitational
(Mar 6, 2020)
2016
8:23.59
Pahokee Invite
(Feb 23, 2016)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
18:02.28
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet
(Mar 13, 2020)
2016
18:02.28
Pahokee Invite
(Feb 23, 2016)