FHSAA Bests

100
13.86 (0.0)
LJ
4.80m (0.0)
15' 9"
400
1:04.40 (0.0)
TJ
9.50m (0.0)
31' 2"
HJ
1.47m (0.0)
4' 9.75"
  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:04.54 10th  (P)
4x400 4:16.9H 7th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:04.40 3rd  (F)
400 1:06.89 5th  (P)
4x400 4:21.08 1st  (F)
HJ 1.47m 4' 9.75" 4th  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 6th  (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2019    Mar 29, 2019
100 13.86 11th  (P)
4x400 4:29.53 4th  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 1st  (F)
TJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" 6th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
400 1:05.97 17th  (F)
4x100 50.85 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6th  (F)
LJ 4.80m 15' 9" 13th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x100 51.49 1st  (F)
4x400 4:28.84 2nd  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 4th  (F)
TJ ND  
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Mar 1, 2019
4x100 53.26 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.29m 30' 5.75" 4th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
4x100 51.63 1st  (F)
4x400 4:31.03 4th  (F)
TJ 9.50m 31' 2" 4th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:04.65 4th  (F)
4x400 4:30.01 1st  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.22m 30' 3" 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:05.33 10th  (F)
4x400 4:27.75 5th  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
400 1:03.15 8th  (F)
400 1:02.04 8th  (P)
4x400 4:20.27 8th  (F)
HJ 1.42m 4' 7.75" 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
400 1:03.62 4th  (F)
400 1:03.67 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:25.80 1st  (F)
HJ 1.40m 4' 7" 4th  (F)
TJ 9.43m 30' 11.25" 6th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
High Jump
Top↑
  4' 4"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  4' 9.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  4' 7"  
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4' 4"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  4' 4"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  4' 7.75"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
  4' 7"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  15' 1.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  15' 9"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  14' 8.5"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  30' 8.25"  
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
ND
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  30' 5.75"  
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  31' 2"  
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  30' 3"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  30' 11.25"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018

2019

100 Meters
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
High Jump
  4' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  4' 7"
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
  4' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  4' 4"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  4' 7.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  4' 4"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
  4' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  15' 9"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  14' 8.5"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Triple Jump
  30' 8.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
ND
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  30' 5.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  31' 2"
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  30' 3"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
High Jump
  4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
  4' 7"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Triple Jump
  30' 11.25"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
Mar 29, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
2019  
  4' 9.75"
Apr 10, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  15' 9"
Triple Jump
2019  
  31' 2"
Feb 22, 2019