FHSAA Bests

400
DT
24.62m (0.0)
80' 9"
SP
24' 1"
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x200 2:16.34 8th  (F)
800SMR 2:12.10 7th  (F)
SP 7.34m 24' 1" 14th  (F)
DT 20.29m 66' 7" 10th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:14.74 31st  (F)
SP 6.46m 21' 2.5" 16th  (F)
DT 18.23m 59' 10" 13th  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
SP 6.22m 20' 5" 14th  (F)
DT 17.94m 58' 10" 12th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
SP 6.29m 20' 7.75" 15th  (F)
DT 17.57m 57' 8" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 14    Apr 16, 2019
SP 6.91m 22' 8" 8th  (F)
DT 17.27m 56' 8" 8th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
SP 6.21m 20' 4.5" 12th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
SP 6.17m 20' 3" 15th  (F)
DT 24.62m 80' 9" 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14    Apr 13, 2018
100 16.43 (-0.1) 22nd  (P)
LJ 3.19m 10' 5.75" 18th  (F)
DT 19.40m 63' 8" 10th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Shot Put
Top↑
  24' 1"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  21' 2.5"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  20' 5"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  20' 7.75"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  22' 8"  
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
  20' 4.5"  
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
  20' 3"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  66' 7"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  59' 10"  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  58' 10"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  57' 8"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
  56' 8"  
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
  80' 9"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
  63' 8"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018

2020

400 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Shot Put
  24' 1"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  21' 2.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  20' 5"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  20' 7.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Discus
  66' 7"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  59' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  58' 10"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  57' 8"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020

2019

Shot Put
  22' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
  20' 4.5"
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
  20' 3"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Discus
  56' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
  80' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2018

100 Meters
16.43 (-0.1)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018
Long Jump
  10' 5.75"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018
Discus
  63' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 14 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Shot Put
2020  
  24' 1"
Mar 12, 2020
2019  
  22' 8"
Apr 16, 2019
Discus
2020  
  66' 7"
Mar 12, 2020
2019  
  80' 9"