FHSAA Bests

400
1:10.88 (0.0)
1600
5:50.88 (0.0)
800
2:37.74 (0.0)
3200
13:10.90 (0.0)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:38.43 7th  (F)
1600 5:51.04 11th  (F)
3200 DNF  
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
800 2:37.74 4th  (F)
1600 5:50.88 4th  (F)
3200 14:42.57 4th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
1600 NT  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:38.07 5th  (F)
1600 DNF  
3200 13:10.90 6th  (F)
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2    Feb 25, 2019
400 1:12.00   (F)
800 2:41.45   (F)
1600 5:57.89   (F)
3200 14:27.33 2nd  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 1:10.88 15th  (F)
800 2:44.31 5th  (F)
1600 5:57.47 6th  (F)
Benjamin Invite    Feb 12, 2019
400 1:12.48 3rd  (F)
800 2:51.44 3rd  (F)
1600 6:00.38 5th  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x400 5:26.65 8th  (F)
1600SMR 5:06.29 7th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:38.49 9th  (F)
4x800 12:47.83 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:38.85 5th  (F)
4x400 4:36.60 3rd  (F)
4x800 12:31.12 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019

2019

400 Meters
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
DNF
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 11, 2019
3200 Meters
2019