FHSAA Bests

SP
7.42m (0.0)
24' 4.25"
DT
85' 5"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
DT 24.75m 81' 2" 6th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
DT 23.57m 77' 4" 2nd  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
SP 7.19m 23' 7.25" 9th  (F)
DT 21.87m 71' 9" 8th  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
SP 7.41m 24' 3.75" 5th  (F)
DT 26.04m 85' 5" 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
DT 22.31m 73' 2" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
SP ND  
DT ND  
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
SP 7.22m 23' 8.25" 11th  (P)
DT 24.53m 80' 6" 3rd  (F)
DT 23.03m 75' 7" 5th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
SP 7.10m 23' 3.5" 9th  (F)
DT 24.28m 79' 8" 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
SP 7.42m 24' 4.25" 29th  (F)
DT 19.36m 63' 6" 19th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
SP 6.88m 22' 7" 14th  (F)
DT 19.20m 63' 0" 10th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
SP 6.90m 22' 7.75" 9th  (F)
DT 21.90m 71' 10" 1st  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
SP 6.80m 22' 3.75" 13th  (F)
DT 19.22m 63' 1" 10th  (F)
Shot Put
Top↑
  23' 7.25"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  24' 3.75"  
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
ND
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  23' 8.25"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  23' 3.5"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  24' 4.25"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  22' 7"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  22' 7.75"  
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  22' 3.75"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Discus
Top↑
  81' 2"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  77' 4"  
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
  71' 9"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  85' 5"  
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
  73' 2"  
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
ND
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  80' 6"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  75' 7"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  79' 8"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  63' 6"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  63' 0"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  71' 10"  
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  63' 1"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018

2020

Shot Put
  23' 7.25"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  24' 3.75"
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
Discus
  81' 2"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  77' 4"
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
  71' 9"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  85' 5"
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
  73' 2"
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

2019

Shot Put
ND
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  23' 8.25"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  23' 3.5"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  24' 4.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  22' 7"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  22' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Discus
ND
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
  80' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  75' 7"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  79' 8"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
  63' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  63' 0"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
  71' 10"
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019

2018

Shot Put
  22' 3.75"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Discus
  63' 1"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
Shot Put
2020  
  24' 3.75"
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
  24' 4.25"
Discus
2020  
  85' 5"
Feb 11, 2020
2019  
  80' 6"