FHSAA Bests

400
300H
42.72 (0.0)
110H
16.61 (0.2)
2000S
7:37.59 (0.0)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
110H 17.21 (-0.3) 7th  (F)
300H 43.25 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
110H 17.93 (-3.7) 3rd  (F)
300H 42.80 2nd  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
110H 17.56 2nd  (F)
300H 43.74 2nd  (F)
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
110H 16.61 (0.2) 2nd  (F)
300H 44.40 2nd  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
110H 17.45 1st  (F)
Astronaut Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
400 58.68 11th  (F)
60H 9.65 1st  (F)
200H 27.03 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 DNF  
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
110H NT (0.4)  
300H 42.74 5th  (F)
300H 44.41 5th  (P)
4x400 3:41.82 3rd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
110H 17.68 (0.6) 8th  (F)
110H 17.63w (2.3) 8th  (P)
300H 42.72 3rd  (F)
300H 43.13 5th  (P)
4x400 3:50.61 4th  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
110H 16.99W (4.2)   (F)
300H 42.86 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
110H 19.08 (-3.3) 13th  (F)
300H 44.38 8th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
2000S 7:37.59 10th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
110H 17.93 11th  (F)
300H 44.01 4th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
110H 18.77 8th  (F)
300H 43.25 5th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
110H 19.08 3rd  (F)
300H 46.78 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:18.97 7th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
110H 19.09 (-1.2) 7th  (F)
300H 46.52 7th  (F)
Greyhound Meet    Feb 11, 2019
4x800 10:14.00 3rd  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
300 NT  
400 NT  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9    Apr 16, 2018
800 2:25.85 15th  (F)
110H 19.29 (-0.1) 9th  (P)
300H 46.70 9th  (P)
400 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
17.21 (-0.3)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
17.93 (-3.7)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
16.61 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
NT (0.4)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
17.68 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
17.63w (2.3)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.99W (4.2)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
19.08 (-3.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19.09 (-1.2)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19.29 (-0.1)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
60 Hurdles
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
110 Hurdles
17.21 (-0.3)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
17.93 (-3.7)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
16.61 (0.2)
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
300 Hurdles
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
200 Hurdles
Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

2019

300 Meters
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
NT (0.4)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
17.68 (0.6)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
17.63w (2.3)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
16.99W (4.2)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
19.08 (-3.3)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19.09 (-1.2)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Greyhound Meet Feb 11, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
110 Hurdles
19.29 (-0.1)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 Apr 16, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
110 Hurdles
2020  
16.61 (0.2)
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
16.99W (4.2)
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
2000 Steeplechase
2019  
Mar 9, 2019