FHSAA 3A Region 1    May 1, 2021
3200 11:58.20 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 14, 2021
3200 12:17.23 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:14.35 1st  (F)
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5    Apr 9, 2021
1600 5:41.05 5th  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 19, 2021
1500 5:13.87 4th  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021    Mar 13, 2021
4x800 10:07.80 2nd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:41.09 18th  (F)
1600 5:41.56 10th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
3200 12:15.11 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:38.38 8th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
1200 4:57.51 18th  (F)
1600 5:40.02 5th  (F)
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
DMR 15:08.37 8th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:47.57 21st  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
3200 12:40.29 6th  (F)
3200DMR 13:41.80 3rd  (F)
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2    Feb 22, 2020
3200 12:48.71 2nd  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    Feb 19, 2020
800 2:47.7H 14th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1600 6:04.67 12th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    Mar 30, 2019
1600 DNF  
3200 DNF  
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 5:54.58 22nd  (F)
3200 12:27.94 8th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 2:43.07 11th  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:56.70 7th  (F)
3200 12:41.48 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
3200 12:33.32 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6    Apr 14, 2018
1600 6:11.84 6th  (F)
3200 13:13.67 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
DNF
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
DNF
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018

2021

800 Meters
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
1200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
1500 Meters
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
1600 Meters
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021

2020

800 Meters
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
1600 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3200 Meters
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

2020

2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
2021  
Feb 26, 2021
2019  
1500 Meters
2021  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019