Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
MANSI LORENZEN (SR)
RIVERVIEW
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:49.04
1600
6:08.71
3200
14:24.00
800
2:49.04
1600
6:08.71
3200
14:24.00
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
800
2:50.57
16th (F)
1600
6:28.38
26th (F)
4x800
11:40.65
5th (F)
Spoto Quad Meet 3
Feb 25, 2020
1600
6:30.63
2nd (F)
4x800
11:20.69
1st (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
400
DNS
1600
6:08.71
27th (F)
Spoto Quad Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
4x400
5:01.70
4th (F)
4x800
10:58.09
3rd (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
800
2:49.04
29th (F)
1600
6:18.96
21st (F)
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
Feb 12, 2020
400
1:16.8h
8th (F)
800
3:19.00
18th (F)
1600
6:13.00
2nd (F)
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
800
3:18.93
19th (F)
1600
6:20.01
7th (F)
4x800
11:01.08
3rd (F)
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
1600
6:24.44
14th (F)
3200
15:35.67
13th (F)
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3200
14:24.00
5th (F)
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
1600
6:19.01
1st (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
1600
6:14.64
25th (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
1600
6:13.79
33rd (F)
4x800
11:43.53
10th (F)
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
1600
6:24.30
36th (F)
4x800
11:31.92
9th (F)
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
1600
6:34.00
3rd (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 4- 5, 2018
4x800
9:52.25
16th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Apr 26, 2018
4x800
9:50.64
5th (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
Apr 17, 2018
400
1:15.61
17th (P)
800
3:05.15
18th (F)
1600
6:17.17
10th (F)
4x800
10:15.29
2nd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
1:16.8h
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
Feb 12, 2020
1:15.61
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
Apr 17, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:50.57
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2:49.04
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
3:19.00
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
Feb 12, 2020
3:18.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
3:05.15
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
Apr 17, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:28.38
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6:30.63
Spoto Quad Meet 3
Feb 25, 2020
6:08.71
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6:18.96
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
6:13.00
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
Feb 12, 2020
6:20.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
6:24.44
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6:19.01
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
6:14.64
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
6:13.79
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6:24.30
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6:34.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
Feb 13, 2019
6:17.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15:35.67
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14:24.00
Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:01.70
Spoto Quad Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:40.65
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
11:20.69
Spoto Quad Meet 3
Feb 25, 2020
10:58.09
Spoto Quad Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
11:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 8, 2019
11:43.53
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
11:31.92
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9:52.25
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 4- 5, 2018
9:50.64
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Apr 26, 2018
10:15.29
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
Apr 17, 2018
2020 Outdoors
400 Meters
DNS
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
1:16.8h
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
February 12, 2020
800 Meters
2:50.57
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
March 7, 2020
2:49.04
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
February 15, 2020
3:19.00
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
February 12, 2020
1600 Meters
6:28.38
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
March 7, 2020
6:30.63
Spoto Quad Meet 3
February 25, 2020
6:08.71
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
6:18.96
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
February 15, 2020
6:13.00
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
February 12, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
5:01.70
Spoto Quad Meet 2
February 19, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
11:40.65
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
March 7, 2020
11:20.69
Spoto Quad Meet 3
February 25, 2020
10:58.09
Spoto Quad Meet 2
February 19, 2020
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:18.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
April 8, 2019
1600 Meters
6:20.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
April 8, 2019
6:24.44
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
March 27, 2019
6:19.01
Spoto Quad Meet #4
March 6, 2019
6:14.64
49th Nash Higgins Relays
March 2, 2019
6:13.79
Wharton Wildcat Invite
February 23, 2019
6:24.30
George Jenkins Invitational
February 16, 2019
6:34.00
Strawberry Crest Quad Meet
February 13, 2019
3200 Meters
15:35.67
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
March 27, 2019
14:24.00
Jack Rice Invitational
March 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
April 8, 2019
11:43.53
Wharton Wildcat Invite
February 23, 2019
11:31.92
George Jenkins Invitational
February 16, 2019
2018 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:15.61
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
April 17, 2018
800 Meters
3:05.15
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
April 17, 2018
1600 Meters
6:17.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
April 17, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
9:52.25
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 4- 5, 2018
9:50.64
FHSAA 4A Region 2
April 26, 2018
10:15.29
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
April 17, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
1:16.8h
Strawberry Crest w/ Bloomingdale, Riverview, East Bay
(Feb 12, 2020)
2018
1:15.61
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
(Apr 17, 2018)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
2:49.04
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
(Feb 15, 2020)
2019
3:18.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
(Apr 8, 2019)
2018
3:05.15
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
(Apr 17, 2018)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
6:08.71
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
(Feb 22, 2020)
2019
6:13.79
Wharton Wildcat Invite
(Feb 23, 2019)
2018
6:17.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
(Apr 17, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
14:24.00
Jack Rice Invitational
(Mar 15, 2019)