FHSAA Bests

100
11.74 (0.2)
LJ
6.07m (0.0)
19' 11"
400
53.56 (0.0)
TJ
11.02m (0.0)
36' 2"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
LJ 4.90m (-2.0) 16' 1" 33rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 42.80 7th  (F)
4x100 42.74 5th  (P)
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
100 11.74 (0.2) 9th  (P)
400 54.49 7th  (F)
400 55.27 9th  (P)
LJ 5.65m 18' 6.5" 8th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
400 53.74 22nd  (P)
400 54.90 28th  (P)
4x400 3:27.86 3rd  (F)
LJ 6.07m 19' 11" 9th  (F)
TJ 11.02m 36' 2" 19th  (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship    Mar 22, 2019
4x400 3:29.11 9th  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
100 11.77 (-0.5) 37th  (F)
400 53.56 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:37.42 12th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
4x800 9:20.16 13th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:19.54 10th  (F)
4x800 9:00.29 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.74 (0.2)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11.77 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
4.90m (-2.0)
  16' 1"  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  18' 6.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  19' 11"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  36' 2"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019

2020

Long Jump
4.90m (-2.0)
  16' 1"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.74 (0.2)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
11.77 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
  19' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Triple Jump
  36' 2"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 Apr 11, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
11.74 (0.2)
Apr 11, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 20, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
4.90m (-2.0)
  16' 1"
Feb 14-15, 2020
2019  
  19' 11"
Triple Jump
2019  
  36' 2"