Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
AIDEN TARANTINO (8)
NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:06.23
800
2:29.07
1600
5:14.75
3200
10:54.00
400
1:06.23
800
2:29.07
1600
5:14.75
3200
10:54.00
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3200
10:54.00
13th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
3200
11:14.86
3rd (F)
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3200
11:22.35
1st (F)
4x800
9:51.71
4th (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1600
5:14.75
14th (F)
Shorecrest Senior Night
Mar 26, 2019
400
1:06.23
15th (F)
800
2:29.07
5th (F)
3200
11:29.72
2nd (F)
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
1600
5:16.07
16th (F)
3200
11:31.20
14th (F)
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
1600
5:14.79
13th (F)
3200
11:28.35
7th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7
Apr 10, 2018
1600
5:48.86
18th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
3200
4x800
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:06.23
Shorecrest Senior Night
Mar 26, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:29.07
Shorecrest Senior Night
Mar 26, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:14.75
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5:16.07
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5:14.79
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
5:48.86
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7
Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:54.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11:14.86
FHSAA 1A District 7
Apr 11, 2019
11:22.35
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11:29.72
Shorecrest Senior Night
Mar 26, 2019
11:31.20
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
11:28.35
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:51.71
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
2019 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:06.23
Shorecrest Senior Night
March 26, 2019
800 Meters
2:29.07
Shorecrest Senior Night
March 26, 2019
1600 Meters
5:14.75
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
March 29, 2019
5:16.07
Mustang Invitational
March 21, 2019
5:14.79
St. Petersburg HS Championship
February 28, 2019
3200 Meters
10:54.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
April 27, 2019
11:14.86
FHSAA 1A District 7
April 11, 2019
11:22.35
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
April 5, 2019
11:29.72
Shorecrest Senior Night
March 26, 2019
11:31.20
Mustang Invitational
March 21, 2019
11:28.35
St. Petersburg HS Championship
February 28, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
9:51.71
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
April 5, 2019
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:48.86
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7
April 10, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:06.23
Shorecrest Senior Night
(Mar 26, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
2:29.07
Shorecrest Senior Night
(Mar 26, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
5:14.75
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
(Mar 29, 2019)
2018
5:48.86
FHSAA Class 1A-District 7
(Apr 10, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
10:54.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
(Apr 27, 2019)