Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
GABRIELLA CAPUTO (SR)
IMMACULATA-LASALLE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
200
31.82
(+0.0)
400
1:11.47
800
2:32.20
1600
6:10.14
200
31.82
(+0.0)
400
1:11.47
800
2:32.20
1600
6:10.14
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
800
2:46.89
15th (F)
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
400
1:11.47
25th (F)
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 22, 2020
4x800
11:06.37
10th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
800
2:50.59
17th (F)
4x800
11:14.12
6th (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
800
2:48.62
22nd (F)
800
2:48.80
23rd (F)
800
2:32.20
17th (F)
800
2:50.99
28th (F)
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
200
31.82
37th (F)
4x400
4:57.44
3rd (F)
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
1600
6:10.14
6th (F)
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
200
32.25
44th (F)
4x400
4:45.02
5th (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
Apr 11, 2018
800
2:45.23
17th (F)
4x800
10:41.03
4th (F)
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 3, 2018
4x800
11:05.47
6th (F)
DMR
15:36.51
10th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
200
400
800
1600
Choose an Event
200
400
800
1600
4x400
4x800
DMR
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
31.82
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
32.25
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:11.47
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:46.89
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 3, 2020
2:50.59
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
2:48.62
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2:48.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2:32.20
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2:50.99
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2:45.23
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:10.14
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:57.44
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
4:45.02
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:06.37
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 22, 2020
11:14.12
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 11, 2019
10:41.03
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
Apr 11, 2018
11:05.47
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 3, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
15:36.51
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 3, 2018
2020 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:11.47
Big Blue IX
February 29, 2020
800 Meters
2:46.89
Belen Home Meet 1
March 3, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
11:06.37
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
February 22, 2020
2019 Outdoors
200 Meters
31.82
Belen Home Meet #2
March 12, 2019
32.25
Belen Home Meet #1
February 26, 2019
800 Meters
2:50.59
FHSAA 2A District 16
April 11, 2019
2:48.62
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
2:48.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
2:32.20
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
2:50.99
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
1600 Meters
6:10.14
Big Blue VIII
March 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:57.44
Belen Home Meet #2
March 12, 2019
4:45.02
Belen Home Meet #1
February 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:14.12
FHSAA 2A District 16
April 11, 2019
2018 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:45.23
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
April 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
10:41.03
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
April 11, 2018
11:05.47
Pine Crest Panther Relays
March 3, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
15:36.51
Pine Crest Panther Relays
March 3, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
31.82
Belen Home Meet #2
(Mar 12, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
1:11.47
Big Blue IX
(Feb 29, 2020)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
2:46.89
Belen Home Meet 1
(Mar 3, 2020)
2019
2:32.20
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
(Apr 6, 2019)
2018
2:45.23
FHSAA Class 2A-District 16
(Apr 11, 2018)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
6:10.14
Big Blue VIII
(Mar 2, 2019)