FHSAA Bests

SP
  10m
JT
  52' 3"
DT
  106' 11"
 

Dwyer Track Meet    Mar 11, 2020
SP 10.49m 34' 5" 2nd (F)
DT 31.27m 102' 7" 2nd (F)
JT 15.93m 52' 3" 13th (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
SP 35' 0" 10m 1st (F)
DT 32.59m 106' 11" 1st (F)
JT 14.50m 47' 7" 10th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
SP 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2nd (F)
DT 31.20m 102' 4" 1st (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
SP 9.38m 30' 9.25" 2nd (F)
DT ND NM
Lake Worth Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2020
SP 9.31m 30' 6.5" 1st (F)
DT 25.20m 82' 8" 1st (F)
JT 13.90m 45' 7" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
SP 9.90m 32' 5.75" 5th (F)
DT 29.50m 96' 9" 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 11    Apr 17, 2019
SP 9.38m 30' 9.25" 4th (F)
DT 26.55m 87' 1" 3rd (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
SP 9.90m 32' 5.75" 3rd (F)
DT 29.07m 95' 4" 6th (F)
Palm Beach County Central Conference    Mar 27, 2019
SP 9.60m 31' 6" 2nd (F)
DT 26.12m 85' 8" 4th (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
SP 10.25m 33' 7.5" 1st (F)
DT 29.88m 98' 0" 2nd (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
SP 10.62m 34' 10.25" 5th (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
DT 26.12m 85' 8" 3rd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
SP 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2nd (F)
DT 29.04m 95' 3" 2nd (F)
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)    Feb 20, 2019
SP 10.80m 35' 5.25" 3rd (F)
DT 27.99m 91' 10" 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3    Apr 26, 2018
SP 10.18m 33' 4.75" 7th (F)
DT DNF NM
FHSAA Class 4A-District 11    Apr 17, 2018
SP 10.16m 33' 4" 2nd (F)
DT 29.40m 96' 5" 2nd (F)
Central Conference Meet    Mar 29, 2017
SP 9.15m 30' 0.25" 5th (F)
DT 22.02m 72' 3" 6th (F)
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
34' 5"
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
10m
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
33' 5.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
30' 9.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
30' 6.5"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
30' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
32' 5.75"
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
31' 6"
Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
33' 7.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
34' 10.25"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33' 7.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
35' 5.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
33' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
33' 4"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 11 Apr 17, 2018
30' 0.25"
Central Conference Meet Mar 29, 2017
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
102' 7"
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
106' 11"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
102' 4"
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
ND
NM
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
82' 8"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020
96' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
87' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 17, 2019
95' 4"
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
85' 8"
Palm Beach County Central Conference Mar 27, 2019
98' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
85' 8"
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
95' 3"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
91' 10"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
DNF
NM
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Apr 26, 2018
96' 5"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 11 Apr 17, 2018
72' 3"
Central Conference Meet Mar 29, 2017
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
52' 3"
Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
47' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45' 7"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020

2020 Outdoors

Shot Put
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional February 25, 2020
Lake Worth Preseason Classic February 8, 2020
Discus
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational February 27, 2020
ND
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional February 25, 2020
Lake Worth Preseason Classic February 8, 2020
Javelin
Dwyer Track Meet March 11, 2020
Lake Worth Invitational March 6, 2020
Lake Worth Preseason Classic February 8, 2020

2019 Outdoors

Shot Put
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships April 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Central Conference March 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational March 11, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) February 20, 2019
Discus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 April 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 11 April 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships April 3, 2019
Palm Beach County Central Conference March 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational March 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) February 20, 2019

2018 Outdoors

Shot Put
FHSAA 4A Region 3 April 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 11 April 17, 2018
Discus
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 3 April 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 11 April 17, 2018

2017 Outdoors

Shot Put
Central Conference Meet March 29, 2017
Discus
Central Conference Meet March 29, 2017
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019  
(Feb 20, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 26, 2018)
2017  
(Mar 29, 2017)
Discus (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 6, 2020)
2019  
2018  
(Apr 17, 2018)
2017  
(Mar 29, 2017)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2020  
(Mar 11, 2020)