FHSAA Bests

400
1:16.37 (0.0)
1600
5:42.52 (0.0)
800
2:54.77 (0.0)
3200
12:24.68 (0.0)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
1600 5:48.30 3rd  (F)
3200 12:57.63 1st  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
1600 NT  
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
1600 5:58.30 6th  (F)
3200 12:59.34 5th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
800 NT  
1600 5:54.85 9th  (F)
3200 12:32.78 5th  (F)
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2    Feb 25, 2019
1600 5:55.28   (F)
3200 13:16.40 1st  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 NT  
1600 5:42.52 3rd  (F)
3200 12:24.68 1st  (F)
Benjamin Invite    Feb 12, 2019
400 1:16.37 5th  (F)
800 2:54.77 4th  (F)
1600 5:54.30 4th  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 7, 2019
4x400 5:26.65 8th  (F)
1600SMR 5:06.29 7th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
3200 12:33.29 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
800 DNF  
1600 5:43.27 3rd  (F)
3200 12:57.86 1st  (F)
Kings Academy Varsity Inv    Mar 14, 2016
1600 6:04.47 7th  (F)
3200 12:57.82 3rd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
NT
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
NT
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
DNF
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Kings Academy Varsity Inv Mar 14, 2016
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
Kings Academy Varsity Inv Mar 14, 2016

2019

400 Meters
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
NT
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
NT
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Benjamin Invite Feb 12, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Jupiter Relays Feb 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

1600 Meters
Kings Academy Varsity Inv Mar 14, 2016
3200 Meters
Kings Academy Varsity Inv Mar 14, 2016
400 Meters
2019  
Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
2019  
3200 Meters
2019