Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
St. Lucie County Performance List
St. Lucie County Performance List (2021)
St. Lucie County Performance List (2020)
St. Lucie County Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Centennial
Fort Pierce Central
Fort Pierce Westwood
John Carroll
Lincoln Park
Morningside
Port St. Lucie
Treasure Coast
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abraham, Jessica (F) - Lincoln Park
Abraham, Sofia (F) - Lincoln Park
Abunaser, Ali (M) - Treasure Coast
Acosta, Rolizbeth (F) - Centennial
Adrian , Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ageeb, Joseph (M) - John Carroll
Aleman, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Altenor, Smarlensly (F) - John Carroll
Alves, David (M) - Morningside
Anderson, Jeanette (F) - Port St. Lucie
Applyrs, Kathleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Atkins, Abrian (M) - Treasure Coast
Aube, Sara (F) - Lincoln Park
Badalo, Kiara (F) - Centennial
Baker, Malachi (M) - Treasure Coast
Bannon, Timothy (M) - Port St. Lucie
Barrientos, Sebastian (M) - John Carroll
Baumgarten, Robert (M) - Lincoln Park
Bazile, Nathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Beausejour-Joseph, Yaiden (M) - Lincoln Park
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine (F) - Lincoln Park
Beckwith, Davon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Belony, Tanesha (F) - Treasure Coast
Bennett, Lamar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Benson, Lindsey (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Berggren, Sydney (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bienz, Lillyanna (F) - John Carroll
Blagrove, Bryce (M) - Treasure Coast
Boehning, Isabelle (F) - John Carroll
Bowens, Calvin (M) - Lincoln Park
Bowes, Tyrese (M) - Centennial
Bradley, Israel (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Brianvil, Kemmy (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Brown, Elizabeth (F) - Morningside
Bruno, Sierra (F) - Port St. Lucie
Bryan, Shemarie (M) - Treasure Coast
Bryant , Antonio (M) - Centennial
Budwah, Kamali (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Budwah, Katriel (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Burr, Ditavious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Burrell, Ricardo (M) - Lincoln Park
Cabrera, Leslie (F) - Treasure Coast
Cachaldora, Joseph (M) - John Carroll
Caldwell, Joshua (M) - Lincoln Park
Canonoy , Cashell (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cargill, Christina (F) - John Carroll
Castañeda, Josemar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Cerisier, Samantha (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cesar, Dariusha (F) - Lincoln Park
Chaney, Darika (F) - Lincoln Park
Christopher, Brianna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Clark, Amber (F) - Lincoln Park
Claudio, Carlos (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clayton, Brianna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cohoon, Artavious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Colas , Berlain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Collins, Malik (M) - Lincoln Park
Cook, Connor (M) - John Carroll
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Copeland, Malik (M) - Port St. Lucie
Cordero , Jayleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cornett, Lahela (F) - Lincoln Park
Craig, Evan (M) - Lincoln Park
Crawford, Lilian (F) - Lincoln Park
Crocker, Zoe (F) - Morningside
Curtis, Noah (M) - Treasure Coast
Daniels, Paris (F) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Berniiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Davis, Corey (M) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Nina (F) - Treasure Coast
Dawkins, Daniel (M) - Lincoln Park
Decambre, Chelsea (F) - Treasure Coast
DeFalco, Dominick (M) - Lincoln Park
Defreitas, Jamesha (F) - Centennial
Demidenko, Roman (M) - Centennial
Desir, Arist (M) - Treasure Coast
Diaz, Genesis (F) - Lincoln Park
Diaz, Gerardo (M) - Lincoln Park
Dobson, Crystal (F) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jermaine (M) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Dominguez, Dimitri (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Dominque, Hanson (M) - Port St. Lucie
Douglas, Sabrina (F) - Port St. Lucie
Drawdy, Morgan (F) - Lincoln Park
Dumerve, Nakeisha (F) - Morningside
Duncan, LeAysha (F) - Lincoln Park
Edmond, Gilber (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Elliot, Jalen (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ellis, Gillian (F) - Lincoln Park
Engel, Zachary (M) - Lincoln Park
Etheridge, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Fabien, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Farr, Emma (F) - Lincoln Park
Ferril, Tahjae (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Flood, Weldon (M) - Treasure Coast
Floristal, Jalissa (F) - Centennial
Fluery, Ricky (M) - Treasure Coast
Francis, Calid (M) - John Carroll
Francis, Jhaiyden (F) - Port St. Lucie
Francois, Frantz (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Frisbie, Christian (M) - Morningside
Fryar, Kimberly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuller, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Gale, Melissa (F) - Lincoln Park
Gallo, Jack (M) - Treasure Coast
Garcia-Mazzarri, Luis (M) - Lincoln Park
Gardner, James (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gardner, Triston (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gibson, Derica (F) - John Carroll
Gilbert, Dale (M) - Treasure Coast
Glynn, Kavozia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Gonzales, Hugo (M) - Lincoln Park
Gray, Sir-Coy (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gray, Trey (M) - Morningside
Greene, Curtis (M) - Lincoln Park
Grier, Paris (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hahn, Nicholas (M) - Port St. Lucie
Hall, Diamante (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hall, Kyle (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Hamilton, Colton (M) - John Carroll
Hammond, Caleb (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Harris, Wandaleen (F) - Treasure Coast
Hendrickson, Dylan (M) - John Carroll
Henri, Rhode (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Hester, Brylee (F) - Morningside
Hoeffner, Jacob (M) - John Carroll
Hogan, Tianna (F) - Lincoln Park
Horace, Sageny (M) - Port St. Lucie
Hough, Diondre (M) - Treasure Coast
Hunt, Jordan (M) - Lincoln Park
Hunt, Zion (F) - Lincoln Park
Ingles, Marcos (M) - Centennial
Jacas, Alethia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jackson, Jadari (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jackson, Kaelani (M) - Lincoln Park
Jean, Malachi (M) - John Carroll
Jean-Baptiste, Traves (M) - Lincoln Park
Jean-Pierre, Wilkin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Jeannot, Malik (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jenkins, Madison (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jennings, Brian (M) - Treasure Coast
Jensen, Austin (M) - Lincoln Park
Jerger, Kayla (F) - Lincoln Park
Jofors, Tindra (F) - Centennial
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Johnson, Jerry (M) - Treasure Coast
Johnson, Novryon (M) - John Carroll
Jolaogun, Tosin (F) - Port St. Lucie
Jones, Brandon (M) - John Carroll
Jones, Journey (F) - Lincoln Park
Joseph, Aniah (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Caleb (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Duesner (M) - Lincoln Park
Joseph, Fabuela (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Kevin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Osiris (M) - Port St. Lucie
Jules, Alex (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, De'Andre (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kelley, Graham (M) - John Carroll
Kenney, Amy (F) - John Carroll
Kenney, Elizabeth (F) - John Carroll
Kimmelman, Josh (M) - John Carroll
Kirkland, Jernard (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Artyanna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kocovski, Emily (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kuba, Colby (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kutzler, Amy (F) - John Carroll
Lamb , Brendan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Leach, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Leach, Tommy (M) - John Carroll
Lecrone, Ashlyn (F) - Centennial
Lecrone, Tyler (M) - Centennial
Lee, Micah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lewis, Tamia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lewiston, Abbigail (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Lockhart, Prince (M) - Centennial
Lopez, Alyssa (F) - Lincoln Park
Lopez, Nick (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Louis, Ken (M) - Port St. Lucie
Louis, Max (M) - Port St. Lucie
Love, Mikel (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Lovell, Ellen (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Luis, Riandra (F) - Treasure Coast
Lynn, Sontavia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Magnan, Jaiden (M) - Treasure Coast
Major, Ariel (F) - Lincoln Park
Major, Elijah (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Marsh, Domonic (M) - Centennial
Mascetta, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Maxwell, McKenzie (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
McCann, Christen (F) - Lincoln Park
McGregor, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
McGriff, Cairo (M) - Lincoln Park
McGriff, Nairobi (F) - Lincoln Park
McIntosh, Kayla (F) - Lincoln Park
Mcmillon, Clifford (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Melandes, Kammile (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Melnicoff, Taylor (F) - Lincoln Park
Mendoza, Leo (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Menke, Cody (M) - John Carroll
Micah, Robinson (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Miller, Jenny (F) - John Carroll
Miller, Sean (M) - Treasure Coast
Miller, Tobias (M) - Lincoln Park
Mimms, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Minnis, Quran (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Mitchell, Jurmain (M) - Lincoln Park
Mobley, Mariah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Molina, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Montilla, Isabel (F) - Centennial
Moore, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moore, Tequarious (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Moroz, Malory (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Mullins, Ian (M) - Lincoln Park
Mullins, Riley (F) - Lincoln Park
Mulrooney, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Needham, Ashley (F) - Treasure Coast
Negrete, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Nelson, Maya (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Nerestant, Jessica (F) - Treasure Coast
Neubauer, Christopher (M) - Port St. Lucie
Nguyen, Hannah (F) - Morningside
Nixon, Ervin (M) - Lincoln Park
Nonnombre, Georvany (M) - Port St. Lucie
Nonombre, Dravon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Nunes, Kayla (F) - Treasure Coast
O'Donnell, Lauren (F) - Lincoln Park
Oliver, Malakhi (M) - Centennial
Owens, Daijia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Owens, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Owens, Thaddeus (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Paddyforte, Alexandria (F) - Treasure Coast
Padilla, Steven (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Parkinson, Izzabella (F) - Port St. Lucie
Pass, Charity (F) - Treasure Coast
Patzanakidis, Teddy (M) - Treasure Coast
Perez, Richard (M) - Treasure Coast
Pittman, Carrie (F) - Lincoln Park
Price, Abdiel (M) - Treasure Coast
Purcell, Jack (M) - John Carroll
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher (M) - Centennial
Ramirez, Hailey (F) - Morningside
Ramos, Mario (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Ramsey, Mackenzie (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Reese, Deborah (F) - Lincoln Park
Reese, Timothy (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Risk, Kyler (M) - Port St. Lucie
Rivera, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Rivera-Sears, Geliya (F) - John Carroll
Robinson, Tamia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Rochester, Elshidi (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Rodney, Kareem (M) - Treasure Coast
Rogers, La'Nia (F) - Port St. Lucie
Rohrbough, Brodie (M) - John Carroll
Rohrbough, Zachariah (M) - John Carroll
Ruiz, Manuel (M) - Centennial
Ryan, Blaine (M) - John Carroll
Sabatino, Anthony (M) - Treasure Coast
Salinas, Brian (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Santos, Lia (F) - Lincoln Park
Scheible, Leah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Scott, Amethyst (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Scott, Josiah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Seissigei, Dylan (M) - John Carroll
Seitel, Ole (M) - Treasure Coast
Senior, Nya (F) - Lincoln Park
Shaw, Jhenoi (M) - Centennial
Sierra, Luis (M) - Centennial
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Simon, Julie (F) - Port St. Lucie
Smith, Kylie (F) - Lincoln Park
Smith, Rhiannon (F) - Lincoln Park
Smith, Yodanca (F) - Port St. Lucie
Souto, Ryan (M) - Treasure Coast
St. Louis, Nelson (M) - Port St. Lucie
Stanberry, Ravon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Stephenson, John (M) - Lincoln Park
Stottlemire, Chase (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Stovall, Toniyah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Tate, Haylynn (F) - Port St. Lucie
Taylor, Crystelle (F) - Morningside
Tehasse, Maurice (M) - John Carroll
Thomas , Michael (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thomas, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thompson, Markesha (F) - John Carroll
Tillman, Raechel (F) - Port St. Lucie
Tommie, Janiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Torres, Anthony (M) - Port St. Lucie
Tullis, Bryce (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Vega, Alexa (F) - Lincoln Park
Vega, Bryan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Vega, Jayden (M) - Lincoln Park
Velasco, Stephanie (F) - Centennial
Vereen, Kiana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Walden, Bella (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Walker, Gabrielle (F) - Treasure Coast
Walker, Sasha (F) - Port St. Lucie
Washington, Kiera (F) - Treasure Coast
Watson, Branden (M) - Treasure Coast
Wegelewski, Hunter (M) - John Carroll
Wilder, Auhmya (F) - Treasure Coast
William, Michael (M) - Port St. Lucie
Williams, Anthony (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Williams, Juhani (M) - Treasure Coast
Williams, Ladarian (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wills, William (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Wilson, Kamari (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Winston, Bashmir (M) - Port St. Lucie
Worthen, Kendrell (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wright, Chloe (F) - Lincoln Park
Wright, Jasmine (F) - Morningside
Yearby, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yearby, Montavious (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yuhas, Elijah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Zacapa, Jose (M) - Centennial
Zhan, Feng Zhou (M) - Morningside
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
12.42
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.4
2
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
12.75
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
3
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.85
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
4
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
13.04
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.8
4
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
13.04
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
6
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
13.07
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Scott, Amethyst
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.37
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
8
Clayton, Brianna
FR
Fort Pierce Central
13.39
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
9
Stovall, Toniyah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.42
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
10
Davis, Berniiyah
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.51
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
11
Nerestant, Jessica
SR
Treasure Coast
13.56
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-0.2
12
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
13.63
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.9
13
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
13.77
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
14
Lewis, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
13.83
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.1
15
Jerger, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
13.86
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
16
Chaney, Darika
8
Lincoln Park
13.91
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
17
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
14.02
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
18
Kitchen, Artyanna
SR
Fort Pierce Central
14.03
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
19
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
14.04
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
14.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.0
21
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine
FR
Lincoln Park
14.21
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.9
22
Nelson, Maya
SO
Fort Pierce Central
14.22
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
23
Hunt, Zion
FR
Lincoln Park
14.25
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.5
24
Belony, Tanesha
SO
Treasure Coast
14.38
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.5
25
Cerisier, Samantha
SO
Fort Pierce Central
14.42
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
-1.1
26
Cesar, Dariusha
6
Lincoln Park
14.73
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
27
Thompson, Markesha
JR
John Carroll
15.01
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.5
28
Lovell, Ellen
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
15.14
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
29
Washington, Kiera
FR
Treasure Coast
15.26
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.5
30
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
15.33
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.2
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
25.18
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
2
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
26.08
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
3
Clark, Amber
FR
Lincoln Park
26.53
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-2.0
4
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
26.59
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
5
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
26.68
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
5
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
26.68
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
7
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
27.06
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
8
Davis, Berniiyah
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
27.33
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-1.4
9
Clayton, Brianna
FR
Fort Pierce Central
27.61
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
27.68
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
11
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
27.78
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.4
12
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
28.18
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
0.4
13
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
28.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.7
14
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
28.38
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.4
15
Lee, Micah
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
28.47
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
16
Lopez, Alyssa
SR
Lincoln Park
28.55
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
-3.6
17
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
28.60
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
18
Kitchen, Artyanna
SR
Fort Pierce Central
28.70
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
19
Francis, Jhaiyden
SR
Port St. Lucie
28.81
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
20
Lewis, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
29.23
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
21
Joseph, Aniah
SO
Port St. Lucie
29.57
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.7
22
Vega, Alexa
8
Lincoln Park
29.64
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
23
Scott, Amethyst
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
29.78
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.4
24
Wright, Chloe
8
Lincoln Park
29.79
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
25
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine
FR
Lincoln Park
30.04
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
+0.0
25
Bruno, Sierra
SR
Port St. Lucie
30.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Gale, Melissa
7
Lincoln Park
30.08
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.4
28
Nunes, Kayla
FR
Treasure Coast
30.22
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
29
Cerisier, Samantha
SO
Fort Pierce Central
30.48
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
0.4
30
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
30.50
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.9
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
59.18
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
McCann, Christen
SO
Lincoln Park
59.19
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
1:01.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
1:01.52
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
5
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
1:02.07
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6
Lee, Micah
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:02.31
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
7
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
1:03.22
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
1:04.34
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
1:04.51
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
10
Grier, Paris
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:04.70
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
11
Joseph, Aniah
SO
Port St. Lucie
1:06.01
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
12
Wright, Chloe
8
Lincoln Park
1:06.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Ramsey, Mackenzie
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1:07.62
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
14
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
1:07.69
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
15
Gale, Melissa
7
Lincoln Park
1:07.78
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
16
Cerisier, Samantha
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1:07.86
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Jacas, Alethia
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1:07.90
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Vega, Alexa
8
Lincoln Park
1:08.13
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
19
Nunes, Kayla
FR
Treasure Coast
1:08.55
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
20
Melandes, Kammile
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1:08.58
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
21
Decambre, Chelsea
JR
Treasure Coast
1:09.38
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
1:09.42
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
23
Cornett, Lahela
7
Lincoln Park
1:09.70
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
24
Cabrera, Leslie
SO
Treasure Coast
1:10.12
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
25
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
1:10.80
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
26
Paddyfote, Alexandria
FR
Treasure Coast
1:10.96
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
27
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
1:12.05
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:12.10
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
29
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
1:12.35
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
30
Owens, Daijia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1:12.67
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCann, Christen
SO
Lincoln Park
2:19.05
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
2:29.53
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:29.61
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Cornett, Lahela
7
Lincoln Park
2:38.64
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
5
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
2:41.65
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
6
Kutzler, Amy
SO
John Carroll
2:41.66
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
7
Melnicoff, Taylor
SR
Lincoln Park
2:42.82
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
8
Major, Ariel
8
Lincoln Park
2:43.90
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
9
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
2:44.32
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
10
Ramsey, Mackenzie
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:44.82
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Decambre, Chelsea
JR
Treasure Coast
2:45.57
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Cargill, Christina
SR
John Carroll
2:51.25
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
13
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
2:52.97
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
14
Benson, Lindsey
FR
Fort Pierce Central
2:53.85
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
15
Mullins, Riley
FR
Lincoln Park
2:53.93
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Melandes, Kammile
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:53.96
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
17
Moroz, Malory
FR
Fort Pierce Central
2:55.39
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Velasco, Stephanie
SO
Centennial
2:59.72
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
19
Fryar, Kimberly
SO
Fort Pierce Central
3:01.05
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Jolaogun, Tosin
SO
Port St. Lucie
3:02.42
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Walden, Bella
JR
Fort Pierce Central
3:04.26
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Crawford, Lilian
FR
Lincoln Park
3:04.32
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Gale, Melissa
7
Lincoln Park
3:06.47
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
24
Santos, Lia
SO
Lincoln Park
3:06.61
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
25
Tate, Haylynn
FR
Port St. Lucie
3:07.40
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Cabrera, Leslie
SO
Treasure Coast
3:08.61
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
27
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:11.20
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Lovell, Ellen
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:11.72
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Crocker, Zoe
8
Morningside
3:13.53
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
30
Grier, Paris
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:15.48
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aube, Sara
SR
Lincoln Park
5:42.01
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2
Cornett, Lahela
7
Lincoln Park
6:08.10
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
6:10.50
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4
Decambre, Chelsea
JR
Treasure Coast
6:10.73
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Benson, Lindsey
FR
Fort Pierce Central
6:11.93
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6
Drawdy, Morgan
7
Lincoln Park
6:14.94
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
O'Donnell, Lauren
8
Lincoln Park
6:16.28
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
6:26.36
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
9
Cargill, Christina
SR
John Carroll
6:27.40
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
10
Melnicoff, Taylor
SR
Lincoln Park
6:27.97
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
6:31.33
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Fryar, Kimberly
SO
Fort Pierce Central
6:33.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Bienz, Lillyanna
JR
John Carroll
6:37.32
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
14
Velasco, Stephanie
SO
Centennial
6:56.01
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
15
Parkinson, Izzabella
SO
Port St. Lucie
7:02.25
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
16
Tate, Haylynn
FR
Port St. Lucie
7:05.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Lovell, Ellen
SO
Fort Pierce Westwood
7:23.82
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Cabrera, Leslie
SO
Treasure Coast
7:24.10
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Abraham, Jessica
SO
Lincoln Park
7:29.59
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
20
Jofors, Tindra
SO
Centennial
7:30.88
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
21
Farr, Emma
8
Lincoln Park
7:32.78
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
22
Smith, Kylie
SO
Lincoln Park
7:35.39
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
23
Abraham, Sofia
6
Lincoln Park
8:11.77
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
24
Canonoy , Cashell
SO
Fort Pierce Central
9:33.95
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aube, Sara
SR
Lincoln Park
12:12.99
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2
Drawdy, Morgan
7
Lincoln Park
13:58.84
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
3
O'Donnell, Lauren
8
Lincoln Park
14:21.67
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Smith, Rhiannon
SO
Lincoln Park
15:47.84
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Jofors, Tindra
SO
Centennial
16:05.75
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Fryar, Kimberly
SO
Fort Pierce Central
16:17.51
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Abraham, Jessica
SO
Lincoln Park
16:28.79
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
8
Velasco, Stephanie
SO
Centennial
16:46.00
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
16.94
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.4
2
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
17.76
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
3
Needham, Ashley
FR
Treasure Coast
18.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
4
Mullins, Riley
FR
Lincoln Park
18.31
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
5
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
19.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
6
Daniels, Paris
FR
Treasure Coast
19.07
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
7
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
19.10
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
19.14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
9
Robinson, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
19.29
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
10
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
19.36
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
11
Tillman, Raechel
JR
Port St. Lucie
20.86
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
12
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
21.15
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
13
Paddyfote, Alexandria
FR
Treasure Coast
21.43
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.3
14
Walker, Sasha
JR
Port St. Lucie
22.38
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
15
Kitchen, Artyanna
SR
Fort Pierce Central
26.08
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Altenor, Smarlensly
JR
John Carroll
49.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
50.11
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Needham, Ashley
FR
Treasure Coast
51.15
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
51.55
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Mullins, Riley
FR
Lincoln Park
52.35
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
6
Lynn, Sontavia
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
53.02
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Owens, Daijia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
53.25
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
8
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
53.30
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
9
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
54.93
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
10
Daniels, Paris
FR
Treasure Coast
56.73
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine
FR
Lincoln Park
56.80
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
12
Crawford, Lilian
FR
Lincoln Park
59.43
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
13
Pittman, Carrie
FR
Lincoln Park
1:02.79
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port St. Lucie
50.39
Christopher
,
Francis
,
Walker
,
Tillman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
John Carroll
50.95
Altenor
,
Rivera-Sears
,
Boehning
,
Gibson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Lincoln Park
51.12
Clark
,
Hogan
,
Chaney
,
Lopez
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
4
Fort Pierce Westwood
52.31
Scott
,
Stovall
,
Lewis
,
Davis
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Fort Pierce Central
52.53
Vereen
,
Clayton
,
Kitchen
,
Tommie
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6
Treasure Coast
58.50
Decambre
,
Needham
,
Daniels
,
Paddyfote
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Centennial
59.12
Jofors
,
Acosta
,
Lecrone
,
Badalo
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
8
Morningside
1:03.88
Dumerve
,
Marrero
,
Brown
,
Hester
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln Park
4:07.63
Senior
,
Clark
,
McCann
,
Wright
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Port St. Lucie
4:22.72
Joseph
,
Joseph
,
Walker
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Centennial
4:29.96
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4
Fort Pierce Central
4:30.67
Jacas
,
Ramsey
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
5
Fort Pierce Westwood
4:32.98
Davis
,
Grier
,
Stovall
,
Lee
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6
John Carroll
5:16.75
Kenney
,
Miller
,
Weideman
,
Boehning
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Morningside
5:21.07
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Crocker
,
Nguyen
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lincoln Park
10:14.77
Cornett
,
Melnicoff
,
Aube
,
McCann
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Fort Pierce Central
10:56.69
Ramsey
,
Fryar
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Centennial
10:57.84
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
4
Port St. Lucie
12:36.32
Jolaogun
,
Tate
,
Parkinson
,
Joseph
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
5
Morningside
13:10.74
Crocker
,
Marrero
,
Nguyen
,
Taylor
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
2
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Nerestant, Jessica
SR
Treasure Coast
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4
Melnicoff, Taylor
SR
Lincoln Park
1.27m
4' 2"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
5
Kenney, Elizabeth
JR
John Carroll
1.22m
4' 0"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
5
McGriff, Nairobi
8
Lincoln Park
1.22m
4' 0"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
5
Diaz, Genesis
7
Lincoln Park
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
8
Miller, Jenny
FR
John Carroll
1.17m
3' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Hogan, Tianna
JR
Lincoln Park
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
3
Clark, Amber
FR
Lincoln Park
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Gibson, Derica
SR
John Carroll
5.08m
16' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Senior, Nya
6
Lincoln Park
4.93m
16' 2.25"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Stovall, Toniyah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.90m
16' 1"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Scott, Amethyst
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Nerestant, Jessica
SR
Treasure Coast
4.72m
15' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Rivera-Sears, Geliya
SO
John Carroll
4.64m
15' 2.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
+0.0
11
Robinson, Tamia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
12
Boehning, Isabelle
JR
John Carroll
4.19m
13' 9"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Washington, Kiera
FR
Treasure Coast
4.14m
13' 7"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Belony, Tanesha
SO
Treasure Coast
4.06m
13' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Journey
7
Lincoln Park
10.10m
33' 1.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Diaz, Genesis
7
Lincoln Park
9.01m
29' 6.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
3
Santos, Lia
SO
Lincoln Park
8.33m
27' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glynn, Kavozia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
10.82m
35' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
2
Reese, Deborah
SO
Lincoln Park
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Brianvil, Kemmy
JR
Fort Pierce Central
9.04m
29' 8"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
4
Duncan, LeAysha
SR
Lincoln Park
8.18m
26' 10"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5
Budwah, Katriel
FR
Fort Pierce Central
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Harris, Wandaleen
SR
Treasure Coast
7.99m
26' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
8
Smith, Yodanca
JR
Port St. Lucie
7.96m
26' 1.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Walker, Gabrielle
SR
Treasure Coast
7.70m
25' 3.25"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
McIntosh, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
7.45m
24' 5.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Henri, Rhode
JR
Fort Pierce Central
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Jacas, Alethia
SO
Fort Pierce Central
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
13
Pass, Charity
SO
Treasure Coast
7.26m
23' 10"
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
14
Douglas, Sabrina
SR
Port St. Lucie
6.17m
20' 3"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
15
Kocovski, Emily
SO
Fort Pierce Central
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brianvil, Kemmy
JR
Fort Pierce Central
28.16m
92' 5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2
Henri, Rhode
JR
Fort Pierce Central
24.53m
80' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Reese, Deborah
SO
Lincoln Park
24.18m
79' 4"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Walker, Gabrielle
SR
Treasure Coast
23.16m
76' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Smith, Yodanca
JR
Port St. Lucie
22.95m
75' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Harris, Wandaleen
SR
Treasure Coast
20.16m
66' 2"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
7
Pass, Charity
SO
Treasure Coast
19.55m
64' 2"
Sebastian Open Run
Feb 9, 2019
8
Budwah, Katriel
FR
Fort Pierce Central
18.91m
62' 0"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
9
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
18.39m
60' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
10
Glynn, Kavozia
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
18.02m
59' 1"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Kenney, Amy
FR
John Carroll
17.97m
58' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Thompson, Markesha
JR
John Carroll
16.66m
54' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
13
Velasco, Stephanie
SO
Centennial
16.25m
53' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
14
McIntosh, Kayla
SO
Lincoln Park
15.48m
50' 9"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
15
Kocovski, Emily
SO
Fort Pierce Central
15.46m
50' 9"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
14.55m
47' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Jacas, Alethia
SO
Fort Pierce Central
13.76m
45' 2"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Douglas, Sabrina
SR
Port St. Lucie
10.05m
33' 0"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019