Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2021)
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2020)
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Glades Central
Pahokee
Palm Beach Central
Royal Palm Beach
Seminole Ridge
Wellington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adonis, Rodolph (M) - Wellington
Amicar, Gilbert (M) - Glades Central
Aragones, Jonathan (M) - Wellington
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baltazar, Adriel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Banks, Bre'yanna (F) - Pahokee
Batista, Natalie (F) - Wellington
Belamour, Frantz (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Beltran-lopez, Dayliana (F) - Glades Central
Benoit , Kyss (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bent, Malichi (M) - Pahokee
Berry, Satoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bery, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bork , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Bowles, Kenneth (M) - Pahokee
Brockman, Anthony (M) - Glades Central
Brown, Adrain (M) - Pahokee
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Glades Central
Brown, Shanieca (F) - Wellington
Brown, Shenieca (F) - Wellington
Brown, Ty'Korian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Bryant, Andre (M) - Glades Central
Bryant, Xavier (M) - Pahokee
Bush, Shadell (F) - Glades Central
Butler, Brandyn (M) - Wellington
Cabrera , Alessandro (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Cavato , Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Celestin, Kerby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chance, Albion (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chatelain, Ertonn (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
Colby , Mason (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Courts, Barry (M) - Pahokee
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Cramer, Roy (M) - Wellington
Crawford, Elizabeth (F) - Pahokee
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Palm Beach Central
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Dean, Jada (F) - Pahokee
Dermody , Hailey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Despinasse , Shakiyah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dormeus, Starlia (F) - Wellington
Dort, Kenderlin (M) - Glades Central
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Drew, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Dunnaway, Jessie (M) - Pahokee
EBanks , Adrielle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Edwards, Terell (M) - Wellington
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Elison, Sean (M) - Wellington
Eronomous , Laura (F) - Palm Beach Central
Eronomous , Laura (F) - Palm Beach Central
Everett, Anquan (M) - Pahokee
Eximon, Loodinica (F) - Glades Central
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Fei Fei, Victoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Ferguson III, Thomas (M) - Wellington
Fields, Kylee (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius (M) - Glades Central
Fontenele , Bruno (M) - Palm Beach Central
Forbes , Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Freeman, Da' Keviuos (M) - Glades Central
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia, Pilar (F) - Glades Central
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
German, Dontavious (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Grantlin, Ulicia (F) - Pahokee
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Green, Velt (M) - Glades Central
Gunnels, Lynn (F) - Wellington
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hamilton, William (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hamilton, William (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hanna, Jahmad (M) - Glades Central
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Harrell, Kamia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Hawkins , Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
Henry, Ralston (M) - Pahokee
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hickman, Att'miracle (F) - Pahokee
Hickman, Da'Keeja (F) - Pahokee
Hickman, Sha'Riyah (F) - Pahokee
Hiliare, Odieu (M) - Glades Central
Hill, Jessie (M) - Pahokee
Hoffman, Kaiah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hope , Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Horne, Anterria (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Humphrey, Chrisharia (F) - Pahokee
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hyde, Zoe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Ibezim, Chidi (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ibezim, Chidiebere (M) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Drew (M) - Wellington
Jackson, Earnest (M) - Glades Central
Jackson, Jon'Quella (F) - Glades Central
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Pahokee
Jean Louis, Abnelle (F) - Pahokee
jean, Danica (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Anthony (M) - Royal Palm Beach
johnson, edward (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
Johnson, TeDonsheye (F) - Glades Central
Jones, Demitre (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jones, Micah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Jones, Savannah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Joseph, Jethro (M) - Seminole Ridge
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Kabir, Delonus (M) - Glades Central
Kenndy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennedy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Koval, Mia (F) - Wellington
Laidler, Antonio (M) - Glades Central
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Leger, Losenberg (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Leibovici , Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Linder, Sa'Nya (F) - Pahokee
Long, Valery (F) - Wellington
Louis, Fabio (M) - Glades Central
Louissaint, Ti'Uana (F) - Glades Central
Love, Leroy (M) - Pahokee
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Lowe, Anthony (M) - Pahokee
Martinez, Ivan (M) - Glades Central
Mays, Jermaine (M) - Glades Central
Mccarla, Anecia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McClain, Jamar (M) - Glades Central
McCrary, Daijah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McDermott, Don'kerria (F) - Pahokee
Mcfarlin, Djuan (M) - Royal Palm Beach
McKenzie, Aunibria (F) - Glades Central
Mejia , Christian (M) - Palm Beach Central
Mellanson, Antonio (M) - Wellington
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Michel, Stevenson (M) - Pahokee
Milledge, Alani (F) - Wellington
Moore, Laquad (M) - Pahokee
Moore, Laquandra (F) - Pahokee
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Morin, Wilfred (M) - Wellington
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Megan (F) - Palm Beach Central
Mussenden, Rinaja (F) - Glades Central
Nero, Mariah (F) - Pahokee
Nero, Robert (M) - Pahokee
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nye, Issac (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Oliver, Gen’Taris (M) - Palm Beach Central
Payne, Breana (F) - Seminole Ridge
Perez, Layla (F) - Pahokee
Petit-Homme, Andy (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Phelps, Kody (M) - Seminole Ridge
Phillemon, Rishana (F) - Glades Central
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Pieroni, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
Porter, Javian (M) - Glades Central
Porter, Roqaun (M) - Glades Central
Powell, Tevaris (M) - Pahokee
Preston, Grace (F) - Seminole Ridge
Previlma, Christian (M) - Wellington
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Putmon, Mahogany (F) - Glades Central
Rajiman, Robin (M) - Wellington
Ramirez, Ivana (F) - Pahokee
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Remarais, Deborah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Richard, Davius (M) - Glades Central
Richards, An'Tajah (F) - Pahokee
Richardson, Charles (M) - Wellington
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson , Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Wellington
Roman, Emily (F) - Glades Central
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Romer, Kailen (M) - Seminole Ridge
Rosier, Ricardo (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Roussel, Chase (M) - Palm Beach Central
Row, Gary (M) - Pahokee
Ruiz, Dominick (M) - Wellington
Sadler, Angelina (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Saint Fleur, Rosney (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Sanders, Danyla (F) - Pahokee
Santa, Eugene (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Sarantidis, Nikolaos (M) - Wellington
Schabert, Brandon (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schwatz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Shannon, Shaniah (F) - Glades Central
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, Elijah (M) - Pahokee
Spear, Ollie (M) - Glades Central
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
Sutton , Nelson (M) - Seminole Ridge
Tatah, Alliyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Teperino , Tatianna (F) - Palm Beach Central
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thompson, Gerrod (M) - Pahokee
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Tijero, Melvin (M) - Wellington
Toussaint, Gucci (M) - Palm Beach Central
Tracey, Jaeze (M) - Pahokee
Urizar, Kimberly (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Valdes, Alyxes (F) - Seminole Ridge
Vickers, Patrianna (F) - Glades Central
Viney, Breyon (F) - Palm Beach Central
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ward, Clyana (F) - Pahokee
Watkins , Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Cole (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
Whitenton, Caitlin (F) - Seminole Ridge
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
William, Sha'Niya (F) - Pahokee
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Williams, Jeremiah (M) - Pahokee
Williams, Lavonski (M) - Pahokee
Williams, Mikilyia (F) - Pahokee
Willis , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
Wise , Kyle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Wolfkill, Robert (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.82
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Laidler, Antonio
SR
Glades Central
10.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.5
3
Bent, Malichi
SO
Pahokee
10.95
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Powell, Tevaris
SR
Pahokee
11.08
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.09
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.5
8
Love, Leroy
SR
Pahokee
11.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
8
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Lavonski
SR
Pahokee
11.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.8
12
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius
JR
Glades Central
11.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
13
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
11.41
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
14
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
11.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Jackson, Drew
SR
Wellington
11.52
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
16
Morales, Adam
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.62
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Hanna, Jahmad
SO
Glades Central
11.65
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Dort, Kenderlin
SR
Glades Central
11.68
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.7
19
Rajimon, Robin
SR
Wellington
11.84
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
20
Butler, Brandyn
FR
Wellington
11.97
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Mcfarlin, Djuan
SO
Royal Palm Beach
11.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
22
johnson, edward
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.07
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
23
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
12.11
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Celestin, Kerby
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.19
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.1
25
Watkins , Keron
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.29
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
26
Porter, Roqaun
SO
Glades Central
12.38
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Robinson , Michael
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.40
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.6
28
Petit-Homme, Andy
JR
Royal Palm Beach
12.52
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
12.56
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Michel, Stevenson
8
Pahokee
12.86
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
11.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.41
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
4
Ward, Clyana
SR
Pahokee
12.65
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Hickman, Da'Keeja
7
Pahokee
12.69
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Louissaint, Ti'Uana
JR
Glades Central
12.80
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.1
7
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.5
8
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
9
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
13.08
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
13.20
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
11
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
13.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
12
Shannon, Shaniah
FR
Glades Central
13.32
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
13
Putmon, Mahogany
JR
Glades Central
13.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
13
Nero, Mariah
Pahokee
13.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
15
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
13.53
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
Hyde, Chloe
JR
Seminole Ridge
13.67
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
13.70
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
18
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.74
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
19
Eximon, Loodinica
FR
Glades Central
13.83
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
20
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
21
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.90
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Horne, Anterria
FR
Royal Palm Beach
14.02
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
23
Richards, An'Tajah
7
Pahokee
14.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
14.06
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
25
Payne, Breana
FR
Seminole Ridge
14.10
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
26
Hyde, Zoe
JR
Seminole Ridge
14.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
27
Wrisper, Timyah
SO
Seminole Ridge
14.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
28
Phillips, Jayla
FR
Royal Palm Beach
14.33
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
29
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Phillemon, Rishana
FR
Glades Central
14.52
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
21.79
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
22.10
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
3
Powell, Tevaris
SR
Pahokee
22.44
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
4
Bent, Malichi
SO
Pahokee
22.60
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Jackson, Drew
SR
Wellington
22.91
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
6
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
22.97
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Love, Leroy
SR
Pahokee
23.00
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
23.01
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
23.03
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
23.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.4
11
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
23.16
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
12
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
23.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
13
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
23.63
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
14
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
23.79
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Dort, Kenderlin
SR
Glades Central
23.95
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.7
16
Morales, Adam
SO
Seminole Ridge
24.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
24.14
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
18
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
24.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
19
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
24.25
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
20
Mcfarlin, Djuan
SO
Royal Palm Beach
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
21
Rajiman, Robin
SR
Wellington
24.30
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
22
Williams, Jeremiah
SO
Pahokee
24.37
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
24.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Celestin, Kerby
SR
Seminole Ridge
24.45
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
25
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
24.55
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
24.63
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
27
Ocasio, Miguel
JR
Royal Palm Beach
24.83
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
28
Ferguson III, Thomas
SR
Wellington
24.84
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
29
Hanna, Jahmad
SO
Glades Central
24.87
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
30
Spear, Ollie
JR
Glades Central
24.95
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
24.38
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
2
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
25.73
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
3
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
25.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
4
Hickman, Da'Keeja
7
Pahokee
26.16
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.9
5
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
26.19
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.7
6
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
26.20
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.0
7
Louissaint, Ti'Uana
JR
Glades Central
26.35
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Ward, Clyana
SR
Pahokee
26.35
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
26.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
10
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
26.67
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.9
11
Shannon, Shaniah
FR
Glades Central
26.74
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.22
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
13
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
14
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.46
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
27.56
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
16
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
27.57
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
17
Nero, Mariah
7
Pahokee
28.01
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.6
18
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
28.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
19
Putmon, Mahogany
JR
Glades Central
28.20
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
28.32
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
21
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
28.77
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.5
22
Linder, Sa'Nya
7
Pahokee
28.91
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
23
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
29.01
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
29.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
25
Eximon, Loodinica
FR
Glades Central
29.74
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
0.8
26
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
29.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.8
27
Phillips, Jayla
FR
Royal Palm Beach
29.88
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
28
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
29.95
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.2
29
Phillemon, Rishana
FR
Glades Central
30.12
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
4.4
30
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
30.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laidler, Antonio
SR
Glades Central
50.55
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
50.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
51.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
51.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
51.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
51.89
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Everett, Anquan
SR
Pahokee
52.17
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
52.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
9
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Palm Beach Central
52.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
52.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
52.93
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
53.20
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Ferguson III, Thomas
SR
Wellington
53.59
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Lajeunesse, Obed
JR
Royal Palm Beach
53.72
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
15
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
54.34
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Belizaire , Reuel
SO
Seminole Ridge
54.45
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
54.66
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
18
Edwards, William
SO
Wellington
55.21
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
19
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Royal Palm Beach
55.43
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Robinson , Michael
FR
Palm Beach Central
55.69
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Moore, Laquad
JR
Pahokee
56.04
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
22
Ocasio, Miguel
JR
Royal Palm Beach
56.10
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
56.34
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
56.43
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
56.47
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
26
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
56.70
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
57.31
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
28
Saint Fleur, Rosney
JR
Royal Palm Beach
57.34
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
29
Mcfarlin, Djuan
SO
Royal Palm Beach
57.43
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
30
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
58.21
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
54.87
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Ward, Clyana
SR
Pahokee
59.17
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
1:01.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Shannon, Shaniah
FR
Glades Central
1:01.55
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
6
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1:01.82
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
7
William, Sha'Niya
SR
Pahokee
1:02.15
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:02.52
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
9
Vickers, Patrianna
JR
Glades Central
1:02.59
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
10
Perez, Layla
8
Pahokee
1:04.20
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
11
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
12
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
13
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
1:04.64
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
1:05.22
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
15
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
1:05.24
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
1:05.28
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Linder, Sa'Nya
7
Pahokee
1:05.64
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
18
Mussenden, Rinaja
JR
Glades Central
1:06.21
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
19
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
1:06.75
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:08.17
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
1:08.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
22
Cadet, Ashnora
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1:09.20
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
23
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
1:09.22
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
24
Hernandez , Dakazza
SO
Palm Beach Central
1:09.63
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
25
Eximon, Loodinica
FR
Glades Central
1:09.95
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
26
Jean, Daphney
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1:10.11
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Campos, Sophia
SO
Seminole Ridge
1:10.38
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
28
Horne, Anterria
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1:11.60
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
29
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
1:11.90
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
30
Hickman, Att'miracle
6
Pahokee
1:12.19
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
1:56.56
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
3
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
2:03.52
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
2:05.39
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
5
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:06.21
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
6
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.40
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.51
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
8
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:10.93
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
9
Hill, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
2:11.10
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
10
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
2:11.90
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:13.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Santa, Eugene
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:13.98
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:15.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Brown, Adrain
JR
Pahokee
2:15.61
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Walker, Kwanzi
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:16.07
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Royal Palm Beach
2:17.12
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
2:17.70
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
18
German, Dontavious
SO
Royal Palm Beach
2:17.84
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
19
Smith, Elijah
7
Pahokee
2:18.30
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:18.58
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
21
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:18.81
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
22
Riche, Jeffrey
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:19.18
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
23
Edwards, William
SO
Wellington
2:19.45
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Row, Gary
SR
Pahokee
2:21.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
25
Garcia, caleb
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:22.71
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
26
Watkins, Jaiden
FR
Wellington
2:22.77
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
27
Rosier, Ricardo
JR
Royal Palm Beach
2:24.20
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
28
Tracey, Jaeze
SR
Pahokee
2:24.90
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
29
Martinez, Ivan
SO
Glades Central
2:25.00
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
30
Amicar, Gilbert
FR
Glades Central
2:25.27
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:20.87
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:22.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Moore, Laquandra
SO
Pahokee
2:27.19
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
4
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
2:30.07
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
2:35.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Grantlin, Ulicia
SO
Pahokee
2:36.83
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
2:42.23
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Banks, Bre'yanna
SO
Pahokee
2:42.76
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
9
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:43.03
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
William, Sha'Niya
SR
Pahokee
2:45.05
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
11
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
2:45.53
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Batista, Natalie
SO
Wellington
2:47.10
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
13
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:52.73
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
14
Thomas, Shayna
FR
Wellington
2:54.24
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
15
Point-du-Jour, Franceska
FR
Wellington
2:55.81
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
2:57.33
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
17
Garcia, Pilar
SR
Glades Central
2:57.62
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
18
Urizar, Kimberly
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:58.72
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
19
Cadet, Ashnora
FR
Royal Palm Beach
3:00.61
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
20
Hickman, Att'miracle
6
Pahokee
3:03.00
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
21
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:07.83
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
22
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:09.52
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:10.75
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Linder, Sa'Nya
7
Pahokee
3:13.68
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
25
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SO
Pahokee
3:16.12
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
26
Mussenden, Rinaja
JR
Glades Central
3:19.26
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Ramirez, Ivana
JR
Pahokee
3:20.43
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
28
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
3:21.38
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
29
Putmon, Mahogany
JR
Glades Central
3:23.75
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
30
McKenzie, Aunibria
SR
Glades Central
3:25.21
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
4:37.16
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
4:41.42
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
4
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
4:53.75
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
4:54.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
4:55.50
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Chance, Albion
SR
Seminole Ridge
4:59.19
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
4:59.34
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
9
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:01.55
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
5:03.65
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
5:05.93
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Baltazar, Adriel
JR
Seminole Ridge
5:12.47
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
13
Haas, Dylan
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:19.69
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Garcia, caleb
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5:21.44
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
15
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
5:29.03
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Santa, Eugene
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5:29.13
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
German, Dontavious
SO
Royal Palm Beach
5:29.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
5:30.24
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Elison, Sean
JR
Wellington
5:31.37
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Riche, Jeffrey
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:34.46
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Kennedy , Luke
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:39.67
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
22
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:41.90
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
23
Garland, Christian
SO
Seminole Ridge
5:43.38
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
24
Mellanson, Antonio
SO
Wellington
5:44.63
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
25
Kenndy , Luke
FR
Palm Beach Central
5:46.89
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
26
Louis, Fabio
JR
Glades Central
5:51.28
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
27
Thompson, Gerrod
SR
Pahokee
5:54.17
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
28
Willis, Toby
JR
Seminole Ridge
5:54.33
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
29
Jackson, Tyler
8
Pahokee
6:12.49
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
30
Michel, Stevenson
8
Pahokee
6:18.64
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
5:17.23
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
6:00.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
6:12.69
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
6:25.34
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Batista, Natalie
SO
Wellington
6:34.69
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
6
Garcia, Pilar
SR
Glades Central
6:47.28
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
7
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
6:50.91
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
8
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
6:52.71
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Ramirez, Ivana
JR
Pahokee
6:55.87
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
10
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
6:55.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
11
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
6:59.79
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
12
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
7:32.24
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
13
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SO
Pahokee
7:42.26
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
14
Rodriguez, Brianna
JR
Wellington
8:43.33
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
15
Julceus, Honjoline
FR
Royal Palm Beach
9:13.12
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
16
Sadler, Angelina
FR
Royal Palm Beach
9:18.67
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Williams, Mikilyia
7
Pahokee
9:47.08
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
2
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
10:27.36
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:27.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
10:27.79
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Chance, Albion
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:50.15
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
11:02.66
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
7
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
11:10.83
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Baltazar, Adriel
JR
Seminole Ridge
11:17.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
11:18.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Leibovici , Deen
JR
Palm Beach Central
11:56.77
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Colby , Mason
JR
Palm Beach Central
12:01.05
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Roussel, Chase
FR
Palm Beach Central
12:02.29
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Garland, Christian
SO
Seminole Ridge
12:25.73
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Elison, Sean
JR
Wellington
12:27.32
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
15
Gray, Hayden
FR
Seminole Ridge
12:41.40
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Mellanson, Antonio
SO
Wellington
12:52.76
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Kennedy , Luke
FR
Palm Beach Central
13:06.85
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
18
Willis, Toby
JR
Seminole Ridge
13:29.92
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
19
Lowe, Alexander
SO
Wellington
14:42.05
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:43.84
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:46.81
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
12:47.61
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Ramirez, Ivana
JR
Pahokee
15:00.05
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
15:05.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
15:11.22
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
15:12.05
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
15:27.74
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
9
Teperino , Tatianna
SO
Palm Beach Central
17:08.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
10
Murphy , Kaitlyn
SO
Palm Beach Central
17:16.73
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
14.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-1.4
2
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
17.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
3
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
17.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
4
Perez, Layla
8
Pahokee
17.65
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.1
5
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
18.03
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
6
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Dean, Jada
JR
Pahokee
19.44
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
8
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.75
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
9
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
20.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.30
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
14.22
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
2
Porter, Roqaun
SO
Glades Central
14.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
3
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.88
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
4
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
5
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
15.45
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.8
6
Porter, Javian
SO
Glades Central
15.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
7
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
16.16
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
8
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
16.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
9
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
17.11
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.5
10
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
17.89
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
11
Cramer, Roy
SO
Wellington
19.95
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.8
12
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
13
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.10
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
14
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
20.75
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
15
Toussaint, Gucci
SO
Palm Beach Central
21.44
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.3
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
38.32
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
38.74
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
4
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
40.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
41.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
41.68
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Porter, Roqaun
SO
Glades Central
41.88
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Courts, Barry
SO
Pahokee
42.83
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
9
Porter, Javian
SO
Glades Central
42.87
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
10
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
43.19
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
43.93
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Nero, Robert
SO
Pahokee
44.03
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
13
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
44.76
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
14
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.14
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
15
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.72
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Henry, Ralston
SR
Pahokee
48.05
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
17
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
48.35
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
18
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
48.87
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
50.74
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Ruiz, Dominick
SR
Wellington
54.29
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:00.02
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
44.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
45.18
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
47.71
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Perez, Layla
8
Pahokee
49.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Mussenden, Rinaja
JR
Glades Central
52.09
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
7
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
54.33
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
8
Phillips, Jayla
FR
Royal Palm Beach
54.56
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
55.54
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
10
Dean, Jada
JR
Pahokee
56.86
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
11
Mccarla, Anecia
SO
Royal Palm Beach
58.48
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:02.06
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pahokee
42.23
Bent
,
Bowles
,
Love
,
Williams
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Palm Beach Central
42.70
Hamilton
,
Cruickshank
,
Hope
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Glades Central
43.20
Dort
,
Fitzpatrick
,
Hiliare
,
Laidler
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wellington
44.90
Butler
,
Previlma
,
Rajiman
,
Jackson
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Seminole Ridge
44.90
Wolfkill
,
Brown
,
Pieroni
,
Schabert
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wellington
48.73
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
2
Palm Beach Central
49.71
Baker
,
St. Cyr
,
Smith
,
Rivero
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
3
Glades Central
49.90
Vickers
,
Shannon
,
Putmon
,
Louissaint
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4
Pahokee
50.17
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
5
Seminole Ridge
54.41
Hyde
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Preston
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
Royal Palm Beach
56.92
Grant
,
Jean
,
Johnbson
,
McCrary
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pahokee
3:22.92
Nero
,
Bowles
,
Everett
,
Bent
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Seminole Ridge
3:26.38
Pringle
,
Hare
,
Thornton
,
Pieroni
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Wellington
3:29.17
Adonis
,
Previlma
,
Ferguson III
,
Chin
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Royal Palm Beach
3:29.23
Jones
,
Hunter
,
francis
,
Hadley
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Glades Central
3:30.23
Dort
,
Hiliare
,
Laidler
,
Jackson
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Palm Beach Central
3:45.18
Cruickshank
,
Hamilton
,
Grant
,
Hope
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wellington
3:56.18
Cook
,
Scille
,
Williams
,
Cowles
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Pahokee
4:05.81
Perez
,
Moore
,
Grantlin
,
Ward
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Glades Central
4:10.41
Shannon
,
Vickers
,
Louissaint
,
Mussenden
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Seminole Ridge
4:19.42
Preston
,
Fortney
,
Robinson
,
Romer
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Palm Beach Central
4:21.12
Nunez
,
Jackson
,
St. Cyr
,
Smith
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Royal Palm Beach
4:57.25
Urizar
,
Johnbson
,
Uceta
,
Jean
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole Ridge
8:05.31
Thornton
,
Pieroni
,
Zimmerman
,
Hare
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Wellington
8:14.44
Adonis
,
Richardson
,
Previlma
,
Asuncion
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Palm Beach Central
8:55.96
Ross
,
Usher
,
Watkins
,
Garner
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Royal Palm Beach
8:57.07
Jones
,
francis
,
Winder
,
Santa
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
5
Pahokee
9:44.32
Michel
,
Moore
,
Row
,
Thompson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
6
Glades Central
9:48.96
Brown
,
Spear
,
Louis
,
Martinez
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Central
9:55.33
Jackson
,
Nunez
,
Berry
,
Lee
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2
Pahokee
10:37.70
Grantlin
,
William
,
Linder
,
Moore
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
Wellington
10:51.98
Williams
,
Wight
,
Lopez
,
Bojanowski
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
4
Glades Central
11:55.00
McKenzie
,
Garcia
,
Mussenden
,
Eximon
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Royal Palm Beach
15:16.42
Julceus
,
Fields
,
Remarais
,
Sadler
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
4
Schiola, Frank
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
6
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Ibezim, Chidi
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
9
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Farnham, Blake
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
12
Winer, Josh
JR
Wellington
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
12
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
2
Moore, Laquandra
SO
Pahokee
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
3
Dean, Jada
JR
Pahokee
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
4
Tatah, Alliyah
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
5
Perez, Layla
8
Pahokee
1.37m
4' 6"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.37m
4' 6"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
5
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.37m
4' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Campos, Sophia
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.37m
4' 6"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
5
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.37m
4' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
1.32m
4' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
3.00m
9' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
2
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
3
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
3
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
3
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Ruiz, Dominick
SR
Wellington
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Roussel, Chase
FR
Palm Beach Central
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
4
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
5
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Koval, Mia
JR
Wellington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.70m
21' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Green, Velt
SR
Glades Central
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
12
Nero, Robert
SO
Pahokee
5.85m
19' 2.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Jeremiah
SO
Pahokee
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Butler, Brandyn
FR
Wellington
5.66m
18' 7"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
15
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
5.62m
18' 5.25"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
16
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
5.39m
17' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.35m
17' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Robinson , Michael
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.34m
17' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Brown, Daniel
SO
Seminole Ridge
5.33m
17' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Toussaint, Gucci
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.00m
16' 5"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
25
Cabrera , Alessandro
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
4.37m
14' 4"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
2
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.23m
17' 2"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
3
Ward, Clyana
SR
Pahokee
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.80m
15' 9"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Vickers, Patrianna
JR
Glades Central
4.67m
15' 4"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.67m
15' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
11
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
12
Hickman, Da'Keeja
7
Pahokee
4.54m
14' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Nero, Mariah
7
Pahokee
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
3.94m
12' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
3.47m
11' 4.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
3.45m
11' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
14.30m
46' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.17m
46' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
3
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
13.36m
43' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
9
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
12.19m
40' 0"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
10
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
11
Brown, Daniel
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
11.40m
37' 5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
13
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.10m
36' 5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
10.75m
35' 3.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Vickers, Patrianna
JR
Glades Central
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
10.54m
34' 7"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
6
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.43m
30' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
9.27m
30' 5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
13.86m
45' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Freeman, Da' Keviuos
JR
Glades Central
13.83m
45' 4.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Brockman, Anthony
JR
Glades Central
13.25m
43' 5.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Kabir, Delonus
JR
Glades Central
12.32m
40' 5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.06m
39' 7"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Duncan, Anthony
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.63m
38' 2"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
10
Sutton , Nelson
SR
Seminole Ridge
11.22m
36' 9.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
11
Lowe, Anthony
SR
Pahokee
11.20m
36' 9"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
12
Leger, Losenberg
SR
Royal Palm Beach
10.55m
34' 7.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Morin, Wilfred
SO
Wellington
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
D'haiti, marcus
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Wise , Kyle
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Tijero, Melvin
SO
Wellington
8.84m
29' 0"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
Aragones, Jonathan
SO
Wellington
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
19
Watkins, Jaiden
FR
Wellington
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Don'kerria
SO
Pahokee
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2
Jackson, Jon'Quella
JR
Glades Central
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
Humphrey, Chrisharia
SR
Pahokee
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
5
Sanders, Danyla
8
Pahokee
9.99m
32' 9.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Bourrage, Kennedi
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.75m
32' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Crawford, Elizabeth
JR
Pahokee
9.24m
30' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
9
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
11
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
8.38m
27' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
13
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.20m
26' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Harrell, Kamia
SO
Royal Palm Beach
7.82m
25' 8"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
15
Despinasse , Shakiyah
JR
Palm Beach Central
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
McCrary, Daijah
FR
Royal Palm Beach
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Francique, Alyanna
FR
Seminole Ridge
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Hawkins , Jasmine
FR
Palm Beach Central
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
19
Costner, Michelle
JR
Seminole Ridge
6.50m
21' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
20
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SO
Pahokee
6.07m
19' 11"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
32.80m
107' 7"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
30.30m
99' 5"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
29.98m
98' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
28.98m
95' 1"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
6
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
28.95m
95' 0"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Freeman, Da' Keviuos
JR
Glades Central
27.20m
89' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
8
D'haiti, marcus
SO
Royal Palm Beach
25.30m
83' 0"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
9
Lowe, Anthony
SR
Pahokee
24.88m
81' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
24.81m
81' 5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
11
Duncan, Anthony
JR
Seminole Ridge
24.48m
80' 4"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Morin, Wilfred
SO
Wellington
23.61m
77' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Brockman, Anthony
JR
Glades Central
23.58m
77' 4"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
14
Leger, Losenberg
SR
Royal Palm Beach
23.43m
76' 10"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
15
Tijero, Melvin
SO
Wellington
22.70m
74' 6"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Sutton , Nelson
SR
Seminole Ridge
21.32m
69' 11"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Cramer, Roy
SO
Wellington
21.32m
69' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Kabir, Delonus
JR
Glades Central
19.60m
64' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
19
Wise , Kyle
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.26m
63' 2"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gunnels, Lynn
SR
Wellington
29.12m
95' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2
Humphrey, Chrisharia
SR
Pahokee
28.15m
92' 4"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
3
McDermott, Don'kerria
SO
Pahokee
26.52m
87' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
22.95m
75' 3"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
5
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SO
Pahokee
22.75m
74' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
6
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.50m
73' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
21.99m
72' 2"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
8
Crawford, Elizabeth
JR
Pahokee
21.67m
71' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
21.29m
69' 10"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Jackson, Jon'Quella
JR
Glades Central
21.25m
69' 9"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
11
Sanders, Danyla
8
Pahokee
21.14m
69' 4"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
21.05m
69' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Francique, Alyanna
FR
Seminole Ridge
19.44m
63' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
14
Despinasse , Shakiyah
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.23m
63' 1"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
15
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.12m
62' 9"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
16
Brown, Shanieca
SR
Wellington
16.58m
54' 5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Hawkins , Jasmine
FR
Palm Beach Central
14.84m
48' 8"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Brown, Shenieca
JR
Wellington
12.36m
40' 7"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
19
McCrary, Daijah
FR
Royal Palm Beach
11.11m
36' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
18.67m
61' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019