Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Palm Beach County (South) Performance List
Palm Beach County (South) Performance List (2021)
Palm Beach County (South) Performance List (2020)
Palm Beach County (South) Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (Delray)
Boca Raton
Olympic Heights
Spanish River
West Boca Raton
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Allison (F) - West Boca Raton
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Aleja, Rainier (M) - West Boca Raton
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Andrade, Nicollas (M) - West Boca Raton
Arthur, Halli (F) - Olympic Heights
Atkinson, Alexandra (F) - Spanish River
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baekenstrass, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Baez, Blake (M) - West Boca Raton
Bagwan, Josh (M) - Olympic Heights
Baltazard, Ernstlee (M) - West Boca Raton
Bar-Nur, Elon (M) - Spanish River
Bar-Nur, Ethan (M) - Spanish River
Barbour, Aiden (M) - Boca Raton
Barbuto, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Barthelemy, Jeremy (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baxter, Johathan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Beaubrun, Fritzly (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Bell, Viniece (F) - West Boca Raton
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Berman, Mira (F) - West Boca Raton
Berman, Pressly (F) - West Boca Raton
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Bianca, Alex (M) - Boca Raton
Bohada, William (M) - Spanish River
Bozak, Ryley (M) - Spanish River
Bravo, Dale (M) - Olympic Heights
Brockwell, Winston (M) - Boca Raton
Brown, Omar (M) - West Boca Raton
Brown, Ricardo (M) - Olympic Heights
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bruney, Bianca (F) - Olympic Heights
Bryant, Henry (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bryce, Bianca (F) - West Boca Raton
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Charles (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Chasen (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Jose (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Cabane, Sa'Nyah (F) - Boca Raton
Campos, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Castillo, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Celin, Thierryven (M) - Boca Raton
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Chavez, Raymon (M) - West Boca Raton
Cho, James (M) - Olympic Heights
Clay, Nyla (F) - Spanish River
Cohon, Marc (M) - West Boca Raton
Cohon, Shayna (F) - West Boca Raton
Corretier, Terrance (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Crichlow, Arielle (F) - West Boca Raton
Croke, Emily (F) - West Boca Raton
Cullen, Bryce (M) - Boca Raton
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Da Silva, Patrick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Damier, Freud (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Danastor, Xander (M) - Olympic Heights
Dasilva, Eric (M) - Olympic Heights
Davis, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Davis, Sanaaz (F) - Olympic Heights
Demostheme, Rotchild (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dersire, Likendia (F) - Boca Raton
Desir, Rose (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
DesVergers, Cassie (F) - Boca Raton
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Dillard, Casey (M) - West Boca Raton
Dobbs, Summer (F) - Spanish River
Dorema, Britney (F) - Boca Raton
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Douihech, Ryan (M) - West Boca Raton
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Dutra, Paulo (M) - West Boca Raton
Echenagucia, Douglas (M) - West Boca Raton
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Egloff, David (M) - Spanish River
Esquival, Sergio (M) - Boca Raton
Euzebio, Emilly (F) - West Boca Raton
Faustino, Rashawn (M) - Boca Raton
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Frazee, Braden (M) - Boca Raton
Fuller, Markus (M) - Boca Raton
Garcia, Nick (M) - Spanish River
Garcon, Kyla (F) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Melissa (F) - West Boca Raton
Gassaway, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gerard, Kyler (M) - Olympic Heights
Gillotte, Ashton (M) - Boca Raton
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Gomez, Melissa (F) - Boca Raton
Gorban, Sergey (M) - Spanish River
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Grimaldi, Camille (F) - Boca Raton
Grimes, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Guillaume, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gunn, Ethan (M) - West Boca Raton
Gustave, Ans-Spencer (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Halfon, Noah (M) - West Boca Raton
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Hamideh, Issa (M) - Boca Raton
Harris, Jesse (M) - Spanish River
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Herrera, Khristy (F) - Olympic Heights
Hixson , Trey (M) - Olympic Heights
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Holcomb, Brandon (M) - Boca Raton
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Inskeep, Joey (F) - Boca Raton
Iruzun, Leah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Iverson, Sela (F) - West Boca Raton
Jackson, Javon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Ruben (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jaffee, Theo (M) - Spanish River
Jaime, Joshua (M) - West Boca Raton
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
Jean-Louis , Christopher (M) - Olympic Heights
Jenkins, Deltavian (M) - Boca Raton
Jerome, Hakim (M) - Boca Raton
Jimenez, Alexander (M) - West Boca Raton
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Jones, Cameron (M) - Boca Raton
Jones, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Jordan, Bryanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Joseph, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Kennedy, Delaney (F) - West Boca Raton
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Labowski, Kyle (M) - West Boca Raton
Lacroix , Kiarra (F) - Olympic Heights
Langford, Anna (F) - Boca Raton
Larko, Marc Anthony (M) - Boca Raton
Leb, Isaac (M) - Spanish River
Libow, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
London, Jamal (M) - Olympic Heights
Louis, Celine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, De'vonte (M) - Spanish River
Louis, Francesca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Luzincourt, Rosebrina (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Lynn, Shae (F) - Spanish River
Lyttle, Cade (M) - Boca Raton
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcu, Hayley (F) - Spanish River
Mareus, Caylah (F) - Boca Raton
Marseille, Jasmine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Martinez, Alexa (F) - West Boca Raton
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Maxwell, Amirah (F) - Boca Raton
Maxwell, Davion (M) - Boca Raton
McNish, Kiera (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Medalcy, Wadley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Mersereau, Haylee (F) - Boca Raton
Michel, Cassandra (F) - Olympic Heights
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda (F) - Boca Raton
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Mirtil, Camron (M) - Olympic Heights
Mitchell, Mac (M) - Boca Raton
Mode, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Moise, Ilrick (M) - West Boca Raton
Moorer, Jared (M) - Boca Raton
Morton, Brielle (F) - Spanish River
Mule, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nelloms, Christian (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Nguyen, Jason (M) - Spanish River
Noel, Stanley (M) - West Boca Raton
Noonan, Will (M) - Spanish River
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Patel, Rahi (F) - West Boca Raton
Patel, Rahul (M) - West Boca Raton
Perez, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
Perkins, Logan (M) - Spanish River
Pham, Alan (M) - West Boca Raton
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Pustilnik, Rylee (F) - Spanish River
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Reyes, Isabella (F) - West Boca Raton
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Rodriguez, Chris (M) - Olympic Heights
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Rutstein, Hannah (F) - Spanish River
Sadik, Alexandria (F) - Olympic Heights
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Salazar, Sebastian (M) - Spanish River
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - West Boca Raton
Santovenia, Isa (F) - West Boca Raton
Sarmoen, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Saxon, Julia (F) - Boca Raton
Schers, Crystal (F) - West Boca Raton
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schulman, Jordan (M) - West Boca Raton
Seenath, Sarika (F) - West Boca Raton
Seibel, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Shack, Andrew (M) - Olympic Heights
Sharabi, Adam (M) - West Boca Raton
Shaw, Braydon (M) - West Boca Raton
Shawah, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Brody (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shugar, Toni (F) - Spanish River
Simitses, Christina (F) - Boca Raton
Simon, Isaiah (M) - Spanish River
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Skea, Beckham (M) - Boca Raton
Smith, Alicia (F) - Boca Raton
Snavely, Lexi (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Taylor, Jade (F) - West Boca Raton
Teper , Brandon (M) - Olympic Heights
Theodore , Fuge (M) - Olympic Heights
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Travis, Trinity (F) - Boca Raton
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Olympic Heights
Valdes, Aliah (F) - West Boca Raton
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Vanegas, Juan (M) - Spanish River
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Vizotto, Joanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
Wells, Alek (M) - Spanish River
Whitelocke, Ingrid (F) - West Boca Raton
Williams, Jaha'd (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Jahad (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Winston, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Yachinthe, Nehemie (F) - West Boca Raton
Zeitlin, Zoe (F) - Boca Raton
Zeldis, Danielle (F) - Spanish River
Zeledon, Leah (F) - Spanish River
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.89
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
2
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
10.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
3
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
3
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
5
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.35
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
11.35
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
7
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.38
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
11.47
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
9
Bush, Jose
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.48
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Brown, Ricardo
SR
Olympic Heights
11.49
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.8
11
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
11.58
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.0
12
Danastor, Xander
FR
Olympic Heights
11.60
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
11.74
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.5
13
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
11.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
15
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
11.77
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
16
Schulman, Jordan
JR
West Boca Raton
11.78
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
17
Cho, James
FR
Olympic Heights
11.96
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.3
18
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
11.97
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
19
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
11.99
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
3.2
20
Jones, Cameron
SO
Boca Raton
12.06
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3.0
21
Bagwan, Josh
SR
Olympic Heights
12.08
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Moorer, Jared
SO
Boca Raton
12.09
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
23
Jaime, Joshua
FR
West Boca Raton
12.27
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4.0
23
Egloff, David
SR
Spanish River
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.4
25
Louis, De'vonte
SO
Spanish River
12.28
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
25
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.28
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
12.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
12.40
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
12.48
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Hodge, Christian
JR
Spanish River
12.68
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
12.92
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
2
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
13.01
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
13.11
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
13.15
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Dorema, Britney
JR
Boca Raton
13.24
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
6
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.25
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
7
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
13.30
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
8
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
13.32
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.2
9
Euzebio, Emilly
SR
West Boca Raton
13.43
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
10
Iverson, Sela
SR
West Boca Raton
13.45
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Bennett, Liz-Marie
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.55
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
12
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.59
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.2
13
Vizotto, Joanna
SO
West Boca Raton
13.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
14
Crichlow, Arielle
FR
West Boca Raton
13.67
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
15
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
13.70
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
16
Joseph, Rebecca
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.72
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
17
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
13.81
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.7
18
Altidor, Germina
SO
Spanish River
13.90
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
19
Sadik, Alexandria
SO
Olympic Heights
14.08
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.5
20
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda
FR
Boca Raton
14.10
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
21
Robertson, Gianna
FR
Boca Raton
14.18
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
22
Whitelocke, Ingrid
JR
West Boca Raton
14.20
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
23
Guillaume, Rebecca
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
14.31
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
24
Perez, Gianna
FR
Boca Raton
14.33
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.2
24
Michel, Cassandra
SR
Olympic Heights
14.33
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
26
Marcu, Hayley
JR
Spanish River
14.43
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
27
Zeitlin, Zoe
JR
Boca Raton
14.63
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
28
Reyes, Isabella
FR
West Boca Raton
14.68
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.7
29
Clay, Nyla
FR
Spanish River
14.73
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Dorzilme, Sarah
FR
Spanish River
14.84
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
2
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
3
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
4
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
5
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
6
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
7
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
22.86
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
8
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.27
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
9
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.31
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3.0
10
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
23.74
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3.3
11
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
23.85
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
23.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
13
Schulman, Jordan
JR
West Boca Raton
24.00
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
14
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
24.22
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.6
15
Danastor, Xander
FR
Olympic Heights
24.47
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Moorer, Jared
SO
Boca Raton
24.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-1.3
17
Jaime, Joshua
FR
West Boca Raton
24.67
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
18
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
24.69
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.7
19
Brown, Ricardo
SR
Olympic Heights
24.77
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
20
Bagwan, Josh
SR
Olympic Heights
24.81
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
21
Louis, De'vonte
SO
Spanish River
24.89
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
0.2
22
Jones, Cameron
SO
Boca Raton
24.93
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.7
23
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
24.97
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
24
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
25.02
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
25
Cho, James
FR
Olympic Heights
25.14
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.3
26
Hixson , Trey
SR
Olympic Heights
25.43
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.3
27
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
25.52
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.9
28
London, Jamal
JR
Olympic Heights
25.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
29
Egloff, David
SR
Spanish River
26.04
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-1.3
30
Sarmoen, Noah
SR
Spanish River
26.11
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
26.58
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
2
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
26.60
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
3
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
26.72
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
4
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
27.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
5
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.16
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
6
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
27.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
7
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
27.28
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
8
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
27.60
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
0.6
10
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
27.70
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
27.81
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
12
Euzebio, Emilly
SR
West Boca Raton
28.01
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.3
13
Vizotto, Joanna
SO
West Boca Raton
28.02
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Dorema, Britney
JR
Boca Raton
28.32
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
15
Bennett, Liz-Marie
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
28.48
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
28.60
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.8
17
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
28.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
18
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
28.80
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
19
Schers, Crystal
JR
West Boca Raton
28.89
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.1
20
Guillaume, Rebecca
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
29.17
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.2
21
Joseph, Rebecca
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
29.26
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
22
Iverson, Sela
SR
West Boca Raton
29.31
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.2
23
Whitelocke, Ingrid
JR
West Boca Raton
29.58
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.2
24
Perez, Gianna
FR
Boca Raton
29.65
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.1
25
Altidor, Germina
SO
Spanish River
30.16
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
26
Atkinson, Alexandra
JR
Spanish River
30.25
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.4
27
Herrera, Khristy
JR
Olympic Heights
30.39
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Reyes, Isabella
FR
West Boca Raton
30.60
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
29
Davis, Sanaaz
SO
Olympic Heights
30.77
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
30
Sadik, Alexandria
SO
Olympic Heights
31.01
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
49.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
50.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
52.29
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
52.82
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Burke, Tyler
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
52.89
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
53.24
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
53.28
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
53.60
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
53.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
54.27
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
11
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
54.57
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
54.61
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
London, Jamal
JR
Olympic Heights
55.01
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
14
Jaime, Joshua
FR
West Boca Raton
55.66
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Halfon, Noah
JR
West Boca Raton
55.78
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Moise, Ilrick
SR
West Boca Raton
55.90
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
55.92
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
18
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
56.40
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
19
Jimenez, Alexander
SO
West Boca Raton
57.24
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
20
Bravo, Dale
JR
Olympic Heights
57.60
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
21
Baez, Blake
SR
West Boca Raton
58.37
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
58.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
23
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
58.48
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Baltazard, Ernstlee
SR
West Boca Raton
58.86
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
25
Sarmoen, Noah
SR
Spanish River
58.94
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
59.59
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Diaz, Angel
SO
Boca Raton
59.64
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
28
Frazee, Braden
SR
Boca Raton
59.65
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
29
Bershad, Jack
SO
Spanish River
59.85
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
30
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
1:00.17
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
59.67
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
2
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
59.99
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
1:00.10
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
1:01.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
1:01.64
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
1:02.02
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
1:02.09
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.58
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
9
Haynes, Marvelous
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.70
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
1:03.21
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
11
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:03.22
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
12
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda
FR
Boca Raton
1:03.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
1:03.93
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
14
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
1:06.00
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
15
Bryce, Bianca
SR
West Boca Raton
1:06.65
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Santovenia, Isa
SO
West Boca Raton
1:06.80
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Whitelocke, Ingrid
JR
West Boca Raton
1:06.96
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Schers, Crystal
JR
West Boca Raton
1:07.94
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Haynes, Justice
JR
Boca Raton
1:08.44
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Guillaume, Rebecca
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:08.69
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
21
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
1:09.57
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
22
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
1:09.62
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
23
Reyes, Isabella
FR
West Boca Raton
1:09.67
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
24
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
1:09.99
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
25
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1:10.49
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
26
Atkinson, Alexandra
JR
Spanish River
1:10.79
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
1:10.85
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
28
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
1:11.20
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
29
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:11.43
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Lacroix , Kiarra
SO
Olympic Heights
1:11.78
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
1:57.38
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
2:00.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
2:02.33
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
2:02.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
D'Aout, James
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:04.81
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
2:04.81
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Gunn, Ethan
SR
West Boca Raton
2:05.35
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
2:05.53
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
9
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
2:05.83
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
10
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
2:06.59
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
2:06.78
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
12
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
2:07.98
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
13
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
2:08.26
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Bush, Charles
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:08.82
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Medina, Moises
SO
Spanish River
2:09.20
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
2:09.30
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Bar-Nur, Elon
SO
Spanish River
2:10.55
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
18
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
2:11.15
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
2:13.50
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
2:14.85
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
21
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
2:15.46
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
22
Barbour, Aiden
FR
Boca Raton
2:16.05
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
23
Campos, Daylerh
FR
Boca Raton
2:16.52
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
2:16.58
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
25
Vonammon, Cole
FR
Boca Raton
2:17.18
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Nguyen, Jason
JR
Spanish River
2:18.19
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
27
Frazee, Braden
SR
Boca Raton
2:18.79
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
28
Gerard, Kyler
SR
Olympic Heights
2:18.80
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
29
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
2:20.13
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
30
Corretier, Terrance
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:22.53
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
2:21.47
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
2:21.78
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Bryce, Bianca
SR
West Boca Raton
2:30.63
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.31
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.54
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
2:32.58
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
2:32.78
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
2:33.06
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
9
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
2:33.99
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
10
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
2:36.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
2:37.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
2:37.94
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
2:41.30
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
14
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.55
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
16
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
2:45.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
17
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
2:48.39
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
18
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
2:48.50
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
19
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
2:48.71
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
20
Gomez, Melissa
JR
Boca Raton
2:50.00
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
21
Martinez, Alexa
FR
West Boca Raton
2:50.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
22
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
2:51.60
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
23
Schlesinger, Olivia
FR
Spanish River
2:56.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
24
Grimaldi, Camille
FR
Boca Raton
2:56.78
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
25
Lacroix , Kiarra
SO
Olympic Heights
3:07.67
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
26
Castillo, Natalia
JR
Olympic Heights
3:09.59
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Barbuto, Natalia
JR
Olympic Heights
3:14.85
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
28
Patel, Rahi
FR
West Boca Raton
3:30.63
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
29
Herrera, Khristy
JR
Olympic Heights
3:58.60
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
4:20.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
4:29.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
4:32.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
4:37.51
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
4:39.55
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
6
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
4:40.45
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
7
Douihech, Ryan
FR
West Boca Raton
4:46.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
8
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
4:46.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
4:50.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
10
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
4:50.93
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
11
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
4:54.77
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
4:55.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
4:55.86
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
14
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
4:56.58
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
15
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
4:56.68
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
16
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
4:57.42
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Medina, Moises
SO
Spanish River
4:59.25
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
Patel, Rahul
SR
West Boca Raton
4:59.27
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Jaramillo, Sam
FR
Spanish River
5:01.98
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Nguyen, Jason
JR
Spanish River
5:02.52
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
21
Bar-Nur, Elon
SO
Spanish River
5:02.61
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
22
Miller, Bodey
SO
Spanish River
5:02.68
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
23
Barbour, Aiden
FR
Boca Raton
5:06.81
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
24
Campos, Daylerh
FR
Boca Raton
5:08.41
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
25
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5:10.48
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Shack, Andrew
SO
Olympic Heights
5:12.85
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
26
D'Aout, James
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5:12.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
28
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
5:13.04
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Bush, Charles
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
5:13.60
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Echenagucia, Douglas
SR
West Boca Raton
5:15.13
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
4:57.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
5:05.43
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
5:29.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
5:34.38
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
5:41.68
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
5:52.12
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
7
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
5:52.65
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
8
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
5:57.17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
5:59.98
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:02.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
6:03.50
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
12
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:07.80
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
6:09.97
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
14
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
6:10.76
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
15
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
6:25.75
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
16
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
6:28.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Gomez, Melissa
JR
Boca Raton
6:30.10
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
18
Schlesinger, Olivia
FR
Spanish River
6:38.46
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
19
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
6:39.98
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
20
Grimaldi, Camille
FR
Boca Raton
7:01.60
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
21
Patel, Rahi
FR
West Boca Raton
8:02.33
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
22
Seenath, Sarika
SR
West Boca Raton
8:10.15
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Acosta, Allison
JR
West Boca Raton
8:13.30
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Valdes, Aliah
SO
West Boca Raton
8:17.17
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
9:53.23
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
9:53.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
9:56.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
10:14.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
10:17.34
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
6
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
10:24.34
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
10:52.49
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
8
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
10:54.08
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Patel, Rahul
SR
West Boca Raton
11:00.48
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
11:03.22
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
11
Jaramillo, Sam
FR
Spanish River
11:13.12
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
12
Miller, Bodey
SO
Spanish River
11:15.47
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Esquival, Sergio
SO
Boca Raton
11:15.54
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
11:20.57
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
11:23.36
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
16
Van Buskirk, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11:35.14
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
17
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
11:42.69
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
11:46.30
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
19
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11:51.54
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
20
Mitchell, Mac
SR
Boca Raton
11:58.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
21
Dasilva, Eric
JR
Olympic Heights
12:06.45
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
22
Pham, Alan
FR
West Boca Raton
12:09.19
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
23
Van Buskirk, Mark
SO
Spanish River
12:09.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
24
Bozak, Ryley
SO
Spanish River
12:20.78
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
25
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
12:33.63
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Frazee, Braden
SR
Boca Raton
12:34.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
27
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
12:41.74
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
28
Salazar, Sebastian
SO
Spanish River
12:43.45
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
29
Corretier, Terrance
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
13:08.71
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
30
Roberts, Riley
FR
Spanish River
13:19.98
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
10:40.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
11:38.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
11:59.92
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
12:01.78
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
12:30.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
13:17.77
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
7
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13:29.19
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Saxon, Julia
FR
Boca Raton
13:42.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.63
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
13:58.27
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
12
Kennedy, Delaney
SO
West Boca Raton
14:13.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
15:24.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
14
Rutstein, Hannah
JR
Spanish River
15:45.01
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
2
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
17.23
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
3
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
18.45
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
4
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
18.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.6
5
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
18.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
6
Baekenstrass, Olivia
JR
Boca Raton
19.29
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
7
Travis, Trinity
SR
Boca Raton
19.97
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
20.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Dorzilme, Sarah
FR
Spanish River
20.17
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Taylor, Jade
SR
West Boca Raton
20.86
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Normil, Jedidah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
21.28
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
12
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
21.33
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.54
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
2
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
15.65
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
3
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
15.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
4
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
5
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
17.06
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
6
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
18.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
7
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
19.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
19.93
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
9
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
20.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
10
Albert, Noah
FR
Spanish River
20.42
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Gassaway, Jacob
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.76
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Cohon, Marc
JR
West Boca Raton
21.46
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.6
13
Skea, Beckham
SO
Boca Raton
22.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
38.92
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
39.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
41.92
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
44.04
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
45.42
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Andrade, Nicollas
JR
West Boca Raton
45.50
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
45.91
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Albert, Noah
FR
Spanish River
48.14
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
9
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
48.26
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
48.29
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
11
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
48.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Gassaway, Jacob
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
50.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
50.48
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Noel, Stanley
SR
West Boca Raton
50.81
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Skea, Beckham
SO
Boca Raton
51.69
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Kristol, Ryan
FR
Spanish River
52.18
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Cohon, Marc
JR
West Boca Raton
52.20
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
48.39
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
2
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
49.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Taylor, Jade
SR
West Boca Raton
50.50
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
4
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
52.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
54.55
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
6
Baekenstrass, Olivia
JR
Boca Raton
54.86
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
55.42
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Travis, Trinity
SR
Boca Raton
55.62
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
9
Arthur, Halli
SO
Olympic Heights
56.22
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
57.88
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Normil, Jedidah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:07.43
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atlantic (Delray)
43.13
Bush
,
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Baxter
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Boca Raton
43.96
Mode
,
Jenkins
,
Fuller
,
Faustino
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
3
Spanish River
44.90
Jones
,
Adams
,
Bohada
,
Shawah
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Olympic Heights
45.94
Brown
,
Bagwan
,
Cho
,
Danastor
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
West Boca Raton
50.08
Taylor
,
Bell
,
Vizotto
,
Iverson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Boca Raton
50.84
DesVergers
,
Graham
,
Dersire
,
Mersereau
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Atlantic (Delray)
52.27
Bennett
,
Guillaume
,
Joseph
,
Brown
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Spanish River
53.62
Kopf
,
Dorsonne
,
Alvarez
,
Sinclaire
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
5
Olympic Heights
54.66
Sadik
,
Michel
,
Herrera
,
Bruney
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spanish River
3:22.39
Gorban
,
Adams
,
Shawah
,
Jones
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Boca Raton
3:27.75
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Fuller
,
Mode
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
3
Atlantic (Delray)
3:28.20
Baxter
,
Beaubrun
,
Bush
,
Demostheme
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
West Boca Raton
3:34.24
Halfon
,
Mule
,
Gunn
,
Echenagucia
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
3:59.14
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Millard-Bruzos
,
Graham
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Spanish River
4:06.38
Sinclaire
,
Dorsonne
,
Pustilnik
,
Kopf
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Atlantic (Delray)
4:15.11
Haynes
,
Straghn
,
Guillaume
,
Marc
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
West Boca Raton
4:22.97
Bell
,
Croke
,
Schers
,
Bryce
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Olympic Heights
5:17.36
Barbuto
,
Lacroix
,
Herrera
,
Castillo
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spanish River
8:11.57
Vincennie
,
Kovacs
,
Noonan
,
Bar-Nur
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
West Boca Raton
8:16.47
Douihech
,
Echenagucia
,
Gunn
,
Mule
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
3
Boca Raton
8:18.43
Nordheim
,
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Lyttle
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Atlantic (Delray)
9:10.75
Rubio-Hidalgo
,
Corretier
,
Barthelemy
,
Medalcy
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
9:45.87
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Spanish River
10:26.60
Siqueira
,
Pustilnik
,
Phillips
,
Veltri
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
West Boca Raton
11:10.02
Acosta
,
Bryce
,
Martinez
,
Kennedy
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
1.98m
6' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Celin, Thierryven
SR
Boca Raton
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
6
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
8
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
9
Quinn, Kyle
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
9
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
11
Sheiner, Brody
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simitses, Christina
SR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
2
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
3
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
3
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
3
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
6
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.27m
4' 2"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
3.15m
10' 4"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
2
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
4
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
5
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
5.94m
19' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams, Jahad
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.74m
18' 10"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
7
Moorer, Jared
SO
Boca Raton
5.66m
18' 7"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Hixson , Trey
SR
Olympic Heights
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
9
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
9
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
5.37m
17' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
11
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.33m
17' 6"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
12
Louis, De'vonte
SO
Spanish River
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
5.18m
17' 0"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
14
Celin, Thierryven
SR
Boca Raton
5.05m
16' 7"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Wells, Alek
SR
Spanish River
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
16
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Sharabi, Adam
FR
West Boca Raton
4.57m
15' 0"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Dillard, Casey
SO
West Boca Raton
4.52m
14' 10"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
19
Hodge, Christian
JR
Spanish River
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
4.67m
15' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
4.29m
14' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Francois, Bergemyn
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Tichner, Karsyn
JR
Spanish River
4.06m
13' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
11
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
13
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Davis, Sanaaz
SO
Olympic Heights
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
15
Lacroix , Kiarra
SO
Olympic Heights
3.68m
12' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Iruzun, Leah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
3.66m
12' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.85m
42' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
3
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
12.34m
40' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
4
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
12.01m
39' 5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
5
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
6
Chang, Brian
SO
Spanish River
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
7
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Bershad, Jack
SO
Spanish River
10.41m
34' 2"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
11
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Bazelais, Websky
JR
Boca Raton
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
13
Perez, Tohil
FR
Boca Raton
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Tichner, Karsyn
JR
Spanish River
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Savannah
SO
Spanish River
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Francois, Bergemyn
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
8.29m
27' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Shugar, Toni
FR
Spanish River
7.77m
25' 6"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant, Henry
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
2
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Gillotte, Ashton
SO
Boca Raton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
6
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.72m
35' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Libow, Daniel
SO
Boca Raton
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Jerome, Hakim
JR
Boca Raton
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
13
Harris, Jesse
JR
Spanish River
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
14
Dillard, Casey
SO
West Boca Raton
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
15
Brockwell, Winston
SO
Boca Raton
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Perkins, Logan
SO
Spanish River
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
17
Dutra, Paulo
JR
West Boca Raton
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Aleja, Rainier
SR
West Boca Raton
7.70m
25' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
19
Jaffee, Theo
FR
Spanish River
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.41m
44' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
8.45m
27' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Berman, Pressly
FR
West Boca Raton
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
7
Louis, Celine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
8
Maxwell, Amirah
FR
Boca Raton
7.65m
25' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
9
Mareus, Caylah
JR
Boca Raton
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Grimes, Kayla
SO
Boca Raton
7.29m
23' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Williams, Rykizzyah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
12
Yacinthe, Nehemie
JR
West Boca Raton
7.20m
23' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Berman, Mira
FR
West Boca Raton
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
14
Louis, Francesca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Shugar, Toni
FR
Spanish River
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
16
Luzincourt, Rosebrina
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Cohon, Shayna
SO
West Boca Raton
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
18
Jordan, Bryanna
SO
West Boca Raton
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
19
Garcon, Melissa
SO
West Boca Raton
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
20
Garcon, Kyla
FR
West Boca Raton
5.71m
18' 9"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
21
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
44.01m
144' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
2
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
36.07m
118' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
31.66m
103' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
31.63m
103' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
30.02m
98' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
29.47m
96' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Dillard, Casey
SO
West Boca Raton
28.76m
94' 4"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Dutra, Paulo
JR
West Boca Raton
27.42m
89' 11"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
25.45m
83' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Hamideh, Issa
JR
Boca Raton
24.51m
80' 5"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
11
Harris, Jesse
JR
Spanish River
22.89m
75' 1"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
12
Aleja, Rainier
SR
West Boca Raton
22.30m
73' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
13
Perkins, Logan
SO
Spanish River
21.20m
69' 7"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
14
Kristol, Ryan
FR
Spanish River
18.91m
62' 0"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
15
Jaffee, Theo
FR
Spanish River
18.10m
59' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
16
Brockwell, Winston
SO
Boca Raton
17.08m
56' 0"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
42.92m
140' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
28.40m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
23.10m
75' 9"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Yachinthe, Nehemie
JR
West Boca Raton
21.97m
72' 1"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.39m
66' 11"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
6
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
19.68m
64' 7"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Berman, Pressly
FR
West Boca Raton
19.26m
63' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Berman, Mira
FR
West Boca Raton
18.89m
62' 0"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Garcon, Kyla
FR
West Boca Raton
17.60m
57' 9"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Cohon, Shayna
SO
West Boca Raton
16.00m
52' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Williams, Rykizzyah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.60m
51' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
12
Jordan, Bryanna
SO
West Boca Raton
15.35m
50' 4"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
13
Mareus, Caylah
JR
Boca Raton
14.80m
48' 7"
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational
Feb 7, 2019
14
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
14.66m
48' 1"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
15
Garcon, Melissa
SO
West Boca Raton
13.58m
44' 7"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Shugar, Toni
FR
Spanish River
13.25m
43' 6"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 7, 2019
17
Louis, Francesca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.93m
26' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
28.90m
94' 10"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.98m
75' 5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019