Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
5 Star Conference Performance List
5 Star Conference Performance List (2021)
5 Star Conference Performance List (2020)
5 Star Conference Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (PO)
DeLand
Deltona
Flagler Palm Coast
Mainland
New Smyrna Beach
Pine Ridge
Seabreeze
Spruce Creek
University (OC)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbas, Jacob (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Abdurahman, Arjon (M) - Mainland
Acevedo Colon, Steven (M) - University (OC)
Aclipen, Elisa (F) - Mainland
Adams, Russel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Adlrich, Adam (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Affan, Ariel (F) - DeLand
Agledor, Bob (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Aiello, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Albert, Kelsey (M) - Spruce Creek
Alderman, Ryan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Allen, Ta'Quadre (M) - Mainland
Allen, Trinity (F) - Mainland
Allison, Dylan (M) - Seabreeze
Amirkhanov, Alex (M) - Spruce Creek
Amoah, Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Anderson, Justus (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Anderson, Kyla (F) - Seabreeze
Anderson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Anderson, Noah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Annesi, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn (F) - University (OC)
Apakama, Jessica (F) - DeLand
Appling, Dylan (M) - University (OC)
Arnett, Jaiden (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Augustynowski, Seth (M) - Seabreeze
Austin, Lakyra (F) - Mainland
Aviluz, Angel (M) - DeLand
Bacon, Nashaun (F) - Mainland
Baez, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Bagby, Lindsey (F) - Spruce Creek
Bailey, Matthew (M) - DeLand
Baker, Brett (M) - University (OC)
Baker, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Ballard, Richard (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Bare, Chandler (M) - University (OC)
Barneski, Alexander (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bartlett, Savanna (F) - Spruce Creek
Bass, Taneria (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bates, Jacob (M) - Seabreeze
Battle, Aaliya (F) - Spruce Creek
Battle, Alexis (F) - Mainland
Baublitz, Dalton (M) - Pine Ridge
Baumann, Jenna (F) - DeLand
Baxter, Dalton (M) - Seabreeze
Bazel, John (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bean, Kendall (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Belboda, Aaron (M) - University (OC)
Bell, Alyssa (F) - University (OC)
Bell, Brittany (F) - Deltona
Bell, Javon (M) - Spruce Creek
Benjamin, Jacory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Benjamin, Joel (M) - Pine Ridge
Bennett, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Benson, Aaron (M) - Spruce Creek
Bernard, Carys (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bernard, Halle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Berry, Anira (F) - Mainland
Berry, Lawren (F) - Mainland
Best, Honesti (F) - Seabreeze
Bhavsar, Nilag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bhavsar, Nirag (M) - Spruce Creek
BienAime,, Marlie (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bierwagen, Brady (M) - DeLand
Billings, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Blackburn, Paris (F) - DeLand
Blount, Ty-Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Blumengarten, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bolden, Tania (F) - Seabreeze
Boothe, Dayne (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bosset, Matthew (M) - Seabreeze
Bouters, Alexis (F) - University (OC)
Bovino, Hailey (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Bowen, Andreana (F) - Seabreeze
Bowers, Jade (F) - Spruce Creek
Boyd, Nathan (M) - Seabreeze
Bramlage, Christina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Braun, Braedon (M) - Spruce Creek
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Brennan, Hailee (F) - University (OC)
Bronson, Madelyn (F) - Mainland
Brookins, Kei-von (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Brooks, Anya (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Shannen (F) - Seabreeze
Brown, Charnetta (F) - Mainland
Brown, Chris (M) - DeLand
Brown, Christopher (M) - DeLand
Brown, Isaiah (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Josh (M) - DeLand
Brownrigg, Shane (M) - Seabreeze
Brunson, Mailiak (M) - Mainland
Buchanan, Annielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buchanan, Anthony (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Buckner, Michael (M) - DeLand
Buker, Ezekiel (M) - DeLand
Burgos Silva, Yadira (F) - University (OC)
Burnsted , Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Elise (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Gabrielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Butts, Hope (F) - Mainland
Bystrov, Maxim (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cabral, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Caldero, Jorge (M) - Pine Ridge
Caldwell, Kevante (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Campbell, Camryn (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Lauren (F) - University (OC)
Campbell, Maximus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Cantlay , ANDI (F) - Spruce Creek
Cantlay, Andi (F) - Spruce Creek
Carachure, Jonas (M) - DeLand
Carrascosa, Diego (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Carter, Einaj (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Casimir, McKenna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Castillo, Miguel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Castro, Ayanna (F) - University (OC)
Castro, Joe (M) - Deltona
Castro, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Cawood, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Chandler, Ella (F) - Seabreeze
Chandna, Mahek (F) - DeLand
Chapman, Sage (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Chiampou, Ciara (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Chin, Karene (F) - University (OC)
Chum, Jason (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clabby, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clark, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Clark, Ryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clary, Caleb (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Clayton, Oriyah (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clayton, Otyana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clymer, Myles (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Clymer, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Coates, Tallin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cochran, Gretchen (F) - Pine Ridge
Cohen, Astrid (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Coleman, Catherine (F) - Seabreeze
Collins, Arnold (M) - Mainland
Collins, Jay-Len (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Collins, Kimberly (F) - Seabreeze
Collins, Thomas (M) - University (OC)
Coma, Edon (M) - Seabreeze
Combas, Cole (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Common, Phoenix (F) - DeLand
Cook, Chenin (F) - Seabreeze
Cook, Kimberly (F) - University (OC)
Cooksey , PAIGE (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooksey, Paige (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooney, Griffin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Cooper, Jourdon (F) - Mainland
Cooper, Lindon (M) - Mainland
Cooper, Sydney (F) - Mainland
Cordoma, Brad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Cordoma, Chad (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Corso, Josie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Cortes, Gabriela (F) - Pine Ridge
Cortes, Shaine (M) - University (OC)
Cortez, Dorian (M) - DeLand
Cortez, Gabe (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Costa, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Cox, Nyssa (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Crawford, Danielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Crichton, Calrico (M) - University (OC)
Crichton, Calvino (M) - University (OC)
Crick, Trent (M) - Seabreeze
Crotty, Megan (F) - Spruce Creek
Daffin, Shawn (M) - Mainland
Dahlberg, John (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dale, Nathaniel (M) - Pine Ridge
Daley, Malik (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Darby, Jyneria (F) - Mainland
Davenport, Christian (M) - Spruce Creek
Daveport-Harris, Isaiah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Davis, Akarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Amarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Laron (M) - Mainland
Davis, Nathaniel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Davis, Noah (M) - DeLand
Davis, Quenton (M) - Mainland
Davis, Ronin (M) - University (OC)
Davis, Travius (M) - Spruce Creek
Davis, Zamari (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Dawkins, Darrell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
De Castro, Alfonso (M) - University (OC)
Delgado, Zoe (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Delisser, Leah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Delong, Zachary (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dennis, Stevon (M) - Pine Ridge
Denton, Jessica (F) - Mainland
Desi, Rishi (M) - Spruce Creek
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Dessources, Marv (M) - Pine Ridge
Destofano, Victoria (F) - Deltona
Dezius, Woody (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Diaz , Nayla (F) - University (OC)
Dillon, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Dillon, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Dimilio, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Disher, Ben (M) - Spruce Creek
Dixon, Endea (F) - DeLand
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dorsey, Jasmyn (F) - Mainland
Dotson, Ra'Mello (M) - Mainland
Douglas, Savion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Downes, Ray (M) - Spruce Creek
Drolet, Peter (M) - Spruce Creek
Duguay, Matthew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Duncan, Nadira (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dunn, Cheyenne (F) - DeLand
Dunn, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Dunning, Maya (F) - DeLand
Durah, Tomas (M) - Spruce Creek
Durham, Devon (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dyer, Dawson (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Eagle, Nicholas (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Eatman, Brandon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Edly, Trenton (M) - University (OC)
Edmonds, Nick (M) - Spruce Creek
Ejie, Norachi (F) - Spruce Creek
Elder, Jordan (F) - Mainland
Elkaakati, Steven (M) - Spruce Creek
Emmons, Qshawn (M) - Spruce Creek
Epps, Corey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Estrada, Elena (F) - DeLand
Evans, Estoria (F) - DeLand
Evans, Kaleb (M) - Mainland
Fabulich, Trenton (M) - Seabreeze
Fain, Grace (F) - Deltona
Fam, Karen (F) - Mainland
Farach, Sofia (F) - Seabreeze
Farmer, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Farrell, Nathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ferreira, Leonardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Figuearoa, Patricia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flint, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Flood, Hayden (M) - Spruce Creek
Flores, Ezekiel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ford, Besean (M) - Mainland
Ford, Tylee (M) - Mainland
Ford-Green, Desmond (M) - Spruce Creek
Fowler, Anthony (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Francica, Morgan (F) - Pine Ridge
Francisco, Arthur (M) - DeLand
Franklin, Delbert (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Destini (F) - Mainland
Franklin, Devin (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Richiana (F) - Spruce Creek
Fraser, Asleigh (F) - Mainland
Freeman, Dominic (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Freeman, Marcus (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Fuentes, Kaylin (F) - University (OC)
Fuller, James (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Fulton, Alana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Fulton, Ayanna (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gaines, Te'Vaunna (F) - Mainland
Gaines, Torrey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Galarza, Alanna (F) - DeLand
Gallentine, Garrett (M) - University (OC)
Gallon, Aaron (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gamble, Haylee (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Gamble, Za'Quarious (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Gambone, Dylan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Garcia, Adam (M) - University (OC)
Garcia, Andrea (F) - University (OC)
Garcia, Lyann (F) - Pine Ridge
Garcia-Guerra, John (M) - Spruce Creek
Gayton , SAMANTHA (F) - Spruce Creek
Gayton, Samantha (F) - Spruce Creek
Gebauer, Dominick (M) - Seabreeze
Gentle, Gregory (M) - Spruce Creek
George, D'Nyjah (F) - Mainland
Gibson, Durell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Gilbert, Hannah (F) - Mainland
Gilbert, Joshua (M) - Mainland
Gillard, Delayna (F) - Spruce Creek
Gilliam, Sean (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
GIlyard, Nehemiah (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Glenn, William (M) - Mainland
Gomez, Onihe (M) - DeLand
Gonzales, Marisa (F) - Seabreeze
Gonzalez, Julianna (F) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Landon (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Gordon, Shawn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Graham, Charity (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Graves, Acura (F) - Mainland
Graves, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Gray, Curt (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Green, Aliriah (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Green, Annabelle (F) - Seabreeze
Green, Dontanae (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Green, Tyrese (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Greene, Marcus (M) - Mainland
Greenhalgh, Emmanuel (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Griffis, Aaron (M) - Seabreeze
Griggs, Arianna (F) - University (OC)
Grimes, Hannah (F) - DeLand
Gumbs, Abdul (M) - Spruce Creek
Hair, Zane (M) - Deltona
Hamilton, Randeja (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hanson, Jonathan (M) - DeLand
Harder, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Hardigree, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Harding, Lamont (M) - DeLand
Harding, Latavia (F) - DeLand
Harris, Avery (F) - DeLand
Harris, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Harris, Cierra (F) - Deltona
Harris, Gabriela (F) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Nicolas (M) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Qua-Wayne (M) - DeLand
Harris, Tatiana (F) - Deltona
Hart, Chance (M) - DeLand
Hastings, Jaylin (F) - DeLand
Hastings, Jiya (F) - DeLand
Hawkins, Jairus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Hawryluk, Grace (F) - Mainland
Hayes, Isaiah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Haywood, Tierra (F) - Pine Ridge
Healy, August (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Heard, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Heitz, Tyler (M) - University (OC)
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Henderson, Audrey (F) - Spruce Creek
Hendley, Patrick (M) - Deltona
Henshaw, Verneal (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Hentzel, Ryan (M) - Mainland
Hernandez, Abdiel (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hernandez, Isabella (F) - University (OC)
Hernandez, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Hill III, Henry (M) - Seabreeze
Hill, Adrian (M) - Spruce Creek
Hill, Chris (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Nia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hinkle, Julia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Holder, Emma (F) - DeLand
Howard, Dyman (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Howard, Emanni (F) - Mainland
Hoydic, Alexus (F) - University (OC)
Hubbert, Asia (F) - Mainland
Hudson, Zazion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hugee, De'Shaun (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Humphrey, Skye (F) - Mainland
Hunt, Dustin (M) - DeLand
Hyde, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Hylton, Joshua (M) - Pine Ridge
Ibrahim, Elizabeth (F) - Spruce Creek
Ingram, Johnnie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Irogoyen, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jackson, Jamea (F) - Mainland
Jackson, Jared (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Jacobs, Kenli (F) - Mainland
James, Nyasia (F) - Mainland
Jarrell, Ariana (F) - University (OC)
Jeffers, Morris (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jenkins, Tyquarious (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jimenez, Adrian (M) - DeLand
Johns, Preston (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Aleah (F) - Mainland
Johnson, Caroline (F) - Mainland
Johnson, Corey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Johnson, Darien (M) - Pine Ridge
Johnson, E'Lise (F) - University (OC)
Johnson, Kevin (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Riley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Johnson, Tatum (M) - Mainland
Jones, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Jones, Kahdia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Jones, Lawson (M) - Seabreeze
Joseph, Shakeria (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Jung, Kaden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Justice, Blake (M) - Seabreeze
Justice, Cheyanne (F) - Seabreeze
Justice, Savannah (F) - Seabreeze
Kanya, Arnong (M) - University (OC)
Kanya, Arnucawn (M) - University (OC)
Katsikos, Madison (F) - Mainland
Kaufmann, Susann (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Keele, Levi (M) - Seabreeze
Keim, Joseph (M) - University (OC)
Keith, Deeshari (M) - Spruce Creek
Keith, Tahron (M) - Mainland
Kelly, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Kelly, Javon (M) - DeLand
Kemp, Kemari (F) - Mainland
Khoriakev, Michael (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Kim, Brian (M) - Spruce Creek
King, Brooke (F) - DeLand
King, Collin (M) - Spruce Creek
Kinner, Julie (F) - Deltona
Kinner, Karl (M) - Deltona
Kiperberg, Joseph (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Klein, Summer (F) - Mainland
Kline, Eric (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Knox, Bentaveyon (M) - DeLand
Koehler, Jordan (F) - University (OC)
Koshiol, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Kouadjo, Martin (M) - University (OC)
Kouzina, Ekatereena (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Lamboglia, Brenden (M) - Spruce Creek
Landry, Brielle (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Langworthy, Riley (M) - University (OC)
Latorre, Mario (M) - Seabreeze
Lattimore, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Laureano, Aviannah (F) - DeLand
Laureano, Julian (M) - Pine Ridge
Lawrence, D'amia (F) - Mainland
Lawson, Corey (M) - Spruce Creek
Layman, Ruby (F) - Spruce Creek
Leasure, Cole (M) - University (OC)
Leblanc, Zachary (M) - Spruce Creek
Lee, Georgia (F) - DeLand
Lee, Richard (M) - DeLand
Lemoncello, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Lemus, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Lenssen, Lavinia (F) - DeLand
Levano, Samuel (M) - Deltona
Lim, Jeffrey (M) - Spruce Creek
Lin, Tiffany (F) - Spruce Creek
Lindeman, Natalie (F) - University (OC)
Lindsey, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Lindsey, Zaire (M) - DeLand
Lindsley, Emma (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Littles, Celeste (F) - Deltona
Lloyd, Maurice (M) - Mainland
Long, Alvin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Longoria, Jazmin (F) - DeLand
Lookingbill, Robert (M) - University (OC)
Loparco, Craig (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Lopez, Diego (M) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Love, Victoria (F) - Mainland
Lubbe, Tanya (F) - Seabreeze
Lupien, Cody (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Macdughlas, Skye (F) - Seabreeze
Madden, Rikkayla (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Magnell, Wesley (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Maldonado, Raymond (M) - Spruce Creek
Manfredi, Christina (F) - University (OC)
Manfredi, Valerie (F) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Gabriel (M) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Marinaccio, Leonard (M) - Seabreeze
Marks, Dionte (M) - DeLand
Marsh, Kamar (M) - DeLand
Marshall , Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Martel, Cam (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Martin, Briahna (F) - University (OC)
Martin, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Martinez, Arianyez (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Martinez, Arianyz (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mason, Aaliyah (F) - Deltona
Massey, Janiah (F) - Pine Ridge
Matthew, Miriam (F) - Mainland
Matthews, Christopher (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mayes, Andrew (M) - DeLand
McAskill, Leah (F) - Spruce Creek
McBroom, Mattea (F) - University (OC)
McCambridge, Savannah (F) - Deltona
McCaskell, Jahlia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mcclary, Traci (F) - Mainland
McCloud, Jakyra (F) - Mainland
McCormick, Casey (F) - Spruce Creek
McCoy, Jason (M) - Spruce Creek
McCrary, Kevon (M) - Mainland
McCurdy, Luke (M) - Seabreeze
McKee, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McKenzie, Samuel (M) - Mainland
McKinney, Sabriah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mcmillian, D'andre (M) - Mainland
McMillon, Terrance (M) - Spruce Creek
McNair, Traquan (M) - DeLand
McNeil, Sean (M) - Pine Ridge
Means, Aniya (F) - Spruce Creek
Megge, Payton (F) - Spruce Creek
Mehta, Roshani (F) - Spruce Creek
Melendez, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Menello, Robert (M) - Spruce Creek
Merk, Vivienne (F) - University (OC)
Merkle, Averi (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Merriweather, Jakiah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mesta, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Meyer, Skylar (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mignella, Shauna (F) - DeLand
Mikovitch, Molly (F) - DeLand
Miley, Jacob (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Miller, Cameron (M) - DeLand
Millikan, Rylee (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Milton, Kierra (F) - Spruce Creek
Minnrek, Ian (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Mitchell, Kimya (F) - Mainland
Molnar, Colin (M) - Spruce Creek
Montgomery, Remington (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Montgomery, Ryan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Morrison, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Morrow, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Morton, Caleb (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Morton, Ken'Deric (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Mott, Hannah (F) - Spruce Creek
Moye, Trinity (F) - Deltona
Moye, Vernon (M) - Deltona
Mulcahy, Emma (F) - Spruce Creek
Mungen, Jameg (M) - Deltona
Murphy, Savigone (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Myric, Arden (M) - DeLand
Myrick, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Negron, Justin (M) - DeLand
Nelson , Bailey (F) - Spruce Creek
Nelson, Jack (M) - Spruce Creek
Newman, Joel (M) - Mainland
Newman, Peyton (F) - Pine Ridge
Nguyen, Danny (M) - Spruce Creek
Nickerson, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Niewald, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Nirschi, Jadyn (M) - DeLand
Nompleggi, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nong, Serratt (M) - Spruce Creek
Noronha-Weeks, Natara (F) - Spruce Creek
Norton, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Nunn, Emilee (F) - DeLand
O'Gorman, Aidan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Oglesby, Dylen (M) - Pine Ridge
Okarski, Abby (F) - Seabreeze
Olsen, Haley (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Olude, Asia-Marie (F) - Pine Ridge
Ouellette, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Pacheco, Alexandria (F) - DeLand
Page, Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Panda, Alyssa (F) - DeLand
Pardo, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Parente, Gianna (F) - University (OC)
Pari, Michael (M) - University (OC)
Parker, Diamonique (F) - DeLand
Parks, Chalyn (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Parry, Benjamin (M) - University (OC)
Patel, Shane (M) - Spruce Creek
Patton, Caiden (M) - Seabreeze
Paul, Nelson (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Paul, Wilens (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Pavlov, Ivan (M) - University (OC)
Pawela, Amy (F) - Spruce Creek
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Pena, Luis (M) - Mainland
Perdue, Austin (M) - University (OC)
Perez, Jonathan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Perry, Gionne (M) - Mainland
Peterson, Drew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peterson, Markese (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Pettway , Naiya (F) - Spruce Creek
Pettway, Saeran (F) - Spruce Creek
Phelps, Kayley (F) - Deltona
Phok, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Piccola, Karlee (F) - Spruce Creek
Pichardo, Franchesca (F) - University (OC)
Pineda, Carlos (M) - Deltona
Pineda, Dianna (F) - Deltona
Pitts, Gio (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Polite, Aleah (F) - Spruce Creek
Porter, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Powell, Evan (M) - Seabreeze
Pride, Verquan (M) - Mainland
Probst, Alyxandra (F) - Pine Ridge
Pulido, Karen (F) - Deltona
Pullen, Joseph (M) - DeLand
Quinones, Luis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Ramey, Devin (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Randolph, Olivia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Ravede, Asher (M) - Spruce Creek
Recio, Edward (M) - Pine Ridge
Reckenwald, Connor (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Reed, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Reeder, Mia (F) - Spruce Creek
Registe, Wood (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Reilly, Jonah (M) - Mainland
Reinhardt, Lane (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Rene, Berline (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rennaker, Issabelle (F) - University (OC)
Rerko, Brent (M) - Spruce Creek
Reyes, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Reynolds, Genevieve (F) - University (OC)
Richards, Towana (F) - Seabreeze
Richardson, Lorenzo (M) - DeLand
Rieber, Ruth (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Riggins, Desiree (F) - Spruce Creek
Rimini, Mar'kia (F) - Mainland
Rios, Eric (M) - University (OC)
Rivers, Isaiah (M) - Spruce Creek
Rizzo, Samuel (M) - Mainland
Roberts, Caleb (M) - DeLand
Robinson, Jeffrey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Robinson, Jeffrey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Robles, Brandy (F) - DeLand
Rocco, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Rodriguez, Francely (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rodriguez, Ruth (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Rojas, Gabriel (M) - Pine Ridge
Rolle, Leon (M) - DeLand
Romans, Molly (F) - University (OC)
Romarate, John (M) - Pine Ridge
Romero, Daniel (M) - University (OC)
Romska, Gabriel (M) - Spruce Creek
Rooplal, Darnell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Rosado, Edwin (M) - Pine Ridge
Rosario, Zaira (F) - University (OC)
Roumiantsev, Nikkita (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Royer, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Russo, Brendan (M) - DeLand
Ruth, Kendrick (M) - Mainland
Ryan, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Sagar, Krish (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Salami, Adesuwa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Salerno, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Sanchez, Ana (F) - Seabreeze
Sanders, Farren (F) - DeLand
Santana, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sargent, Cameron (M) - Spruce Creek
Satcher, Alariell (F) - DeLand
Sauer, Amberleigh (F) - DeLand
Schefer, Lathan (M) - University (OC)
Scheuerman, Angelina (F) - Mainland
Schick, Trevor (M) - University (OC)
Schlageter, Emma (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Schumann, Erich (M) - Pine Ridge
Schweizer, Candice (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Scott, Kiana (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Scott, Langston (M) - Spruce Creek
Sears, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Sebag, Logan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Secomski, Bradley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Share, Samantha (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sharper, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Sheedy, Connor (M) - Spruce Creek
Shelton, Logan (M) - DeLand
Sheperd, Alex (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shepherd, Shamya (F) - DeLand
Shirley, Isaiah (M) - Seabreeze
Shorter, Dennis (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sibley, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Silva, Anne-Marie (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Jewel (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Sarah (F) - DeLand
Simonds, Delaney (F) - DeLand
Simpson, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Singh, Ranraj (M) - Spruce Creek
Singletary, Jordan (F) - DeLand
Skelton, Madison (F) - DeLand
Slate, Essence (F) - Deltona
Small, Alexis (F) - DeLand
Small, Damien (M) - Deltona
Smith, Andrew (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Jalen (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Keniyah (F) - Mainland
Smith, Raziel (M) - DeLand
Smith, Shannon (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Smith, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Sophie, Erica (F) - University (OC)
Soudrain, Bryan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Squitieri, Kayla (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Stadtler, Rachel (F) - DeLand
Stafford, Phoenix (M) - Spruce Creek
Stahlman, Kiley (F) - University (OC)
Starke, Kwonta (F) - DeLand
Steinmann, Emily (F) - Seabreeze
Steward, Trent (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Stewart, Logan (M) - Seabreeze
Strickland, Shamari (F) - DeLand
Striegel, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Sturdivant, Kristen (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Sturges, Thomas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Suzanne, Michael (M) - Seabreeze
Swaminanthen, Pranav (M) - Spruce Creek
Swartzlander, Kinsley (F) - Spruce Creek
Sykes, JeVonn (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Szabo, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Taggart, Chris (M) - Spruce Creek
Tallaksen, Tara (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Tanyi, Marc (M) - DeLand
Tapp, Cameyn (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Tapp, Jackson (M) - DeLand
Taylor, Tristan (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Jamia (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Taylor, Rory (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Tejada, Freddy (M) - Deltona
Terry, Joshua (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Teters, James (M) - Mainland
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Thomas, Cameron (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Thomas, Christian (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Christopher (M) - Seabreeze
Thomas, Darrell (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Deon'ta (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Imani (F) - Pine Ridge
Thomas, Teddrick (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Abigail (F) - University (OC)
Thompson, Rilee (F) - Seabreeze
Thumbeck, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Tipton, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Tirado, Sebastian (M) - University (OC)
Toby, Jordan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Tolbert, Anna (F) - Spruce Creek
Tommaso, Gianfranco (M) - University (OC)
Toppin, Matthew (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Toro, Cailyn (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Kayla (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Vanessa (F) - DeLand
Trent, Megan (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Troutman, Lauren (F) - Mainland
Usher, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Valdez, Victoria (F) - Spruce Creek
Van Rij, Kaylee (F) - Spruce Creek
Vargas, Jose (M) - University (OC)
Vazquez, Louis (M) - Deltona
Velez, Alicia (F) - DeLand
Vera, Elecia (F) - University (OC)
Vera, Oscar (M) - University (OC)
Vinkemulder, Kathryn (F) - University (OC)
Visonti, Hunter (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Vuille-Kowing, James (M) - Seabreeze
Wagner, Dakoda (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Walker, Avari (F) - Mainland
Walker, Karli (F) - DeLand
Walker, Rufus (M) - Mainland
Wallace, Essence (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Walser, Hana (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Walton, Aaron (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Ward, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Warren , Gracie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Washington, Amarion (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Waugh, Alexander (M) - Pine Ridge
Weekes, Jeremi (M) - University (OC)
Weiner, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Weitz, Nikolai (M) - DeLand
Welfel, Deleshia (F) - Spruce Creek
West, Travont (M) - University (OC)
Wheatley, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Wheeler, Amber (F) - DeLand
Whitley, Aaryn (F) - Spruce Creek
Whittaker, Joshua (M) - DeLand
Wiggins, Sasha (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilder, Shaniya (F) - Mainland
Wilke, Kaleb (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Alexander (M) - DeLand
Williams, Brooke (F) - University (OC)
Williams, Cimone (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Hunter (M) - University (OC)
Williams, Jacklyn (F) - Mainland
Williams, Jada (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williams, Jarrod (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Kaliyn (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Williams, Kevar (M) - DeLand
Williams, Michael (M) - Pine Ridge
Williams, Morgan (F) - DeLand
Williams, Patrick (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Perry (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Williams, Tyler (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
Williamson, Jahnez (M) - DeLand
Wills, Anaya (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilson, Hunter (M) - DeLand
Wilson, Jasmine (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Wilson-Beck, Dillon (M) - DeLand
Wise, Collin (M) - Seabreeze
Woolard, Wesley (M) - DeLand
Woulard, TyShaun (M) - DeLand
Wright, Camron (F) - Mainland
Wright, Cydney (F) - Mainland
Wright, Prosperity (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
Yagual, Marcos (M) - Pine Ridge
Yeats, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Yi, Sung (M) - Flagler Palm Coast
York, Ian (M) - DeLand
Young, Trevor (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Zaghloul, Karim (M) - Spruce Creek
Zellner, D'arri (F) - Mainland
Zherukha, Marta (F) - Spruce Creek
Zwolinski, Anisa (F) - Flagler Palm Coast
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Christian
SR
DeLand
10.86
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.5
2
Durham, Devon
JR
New Smyrna Beach
11.09
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.5
3
Daffin, Shawn
SR
Mainland
11.15
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
4
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
11.18
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
5
Mcmillian, D'andre
SR
Mainland
11.20
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
6
Ford, Tylee
SO
Mainland
11.25
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.5
7
Lindsey, Zaire
JR
DeLand
11.26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
7
Jenkins, Tyquarious
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.26
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.7
9
Woulard, TyShaun
JR
DeLand
11.30
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
3.7
9
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
11.30
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
9
Perry, Gionne
SR
Mainland
11.30
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.6
12
Steward, Trent
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.31
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
13
Paul, Wilens
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.32
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Carter, Einaj
SR
New Smyrna Beach
11.37
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
15
Williams, Kevar
FR
DeLand
11.38
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
0.5
16
Keith, Tahron
JR
Mainland
11.45
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Thomas, Teddrick
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.46
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.9
17
Brown, Isaiah
JR
Pine Ridge
11.46
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
0.3
19
Ford-Green, Desmond
JR
Spruce Creek
11.47
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
20
Fuller, James
JR
New Smyrna Beach
11.48
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.3
21
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.50
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
-0.4
22
Dennis, Stevon
SR
Pine Ridge
11.53
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.0
23
Smith, Jalen
SR
Spruce Creek
11.54
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.3
24
Walton, Aaron
JR
Atlantic (PO)
11.57
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
-1.0
24
Jeffers, Morris
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
11.57
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
24
Baker, Brett
SO
University (OC)
11.57
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.6
27
Lattimore, Andrew
FR
DeLand
11.60
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.6
28
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.62
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
28
Mayes, Andrew
SO
DeLand
11.62
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Davis, Travius
FR
Spruce Creek
11.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.3
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Christian
SR
DeLand
21.90
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
2
Williams, Kevar
FR
DeLand
22.02
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
3
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.06
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
4
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.24
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
-1.9
5
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
22.41
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
6
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
22.50
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
7
Jeffers, Morris
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
22.54
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Daffin, Shawn
SR
Mainland
22.62
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
9
Carter, Einaj
SR
New Smyrna Beach
22.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.0
10
Mcmillian, D'andre
SR
Mainland
22.83
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
11
McMillon, Terrance
SR
Spruce Creek
22.88
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.2
12
Dotson, Ra'Mello
JR
Mainland
22.91
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
-0.1
13
Durham, Devon
JR
New Smyrna Beach
22.97
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
23.00
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Walton, Aaron
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.11
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Ford, Tylee
SO
Mainland
23.14
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
17
Fuller, James
JR
New Smyrna Beach
23.18
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
18
Ford-Green, Desmond
JR
Spruce Creek
23.22
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.8
19
Dennis, Stevon
SR
Pine Ridge
23.23
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
20
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
23.27
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Lindsey, Zaire
JR
DeLand
23.29
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.2
22
Ballard, Richard
SO
Atlantic (PO)
23.36
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Clark, Ryan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
23.36
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.5
24
Douglas, Savion
JR
New Smyrna Beach
23.38
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
25
Steward, Trent
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
23.39
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
26
Franklin, Delbert
SO
Mainland
23.53
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.6
27
Young, Trevor
JR
Atlantic (PO)
23.55
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
28
Jenkins, Tyquarious
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
23.60
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
0.2
29
Davis, Ronin
JR
University (OC)
23.61
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
29
Thomas, Teddrick
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
23.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
-0.3
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
48.63
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
2
Campbell, Maximus
JR
Atlantic (PO)
49.54
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
3
McMillon, Terrance
SR
Spruce Creek
49.65
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Williams, Kevar
FR
DeLand
49.84
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
5
Reed, Malcolm
SR
Mainland
49.87
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
50.30
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
7
Belboda, Aaron
SR
University (OC)
50.69
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Jeffers, Morris
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
51.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
9
Clark, Ryan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
51.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Jones, Bryan
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
51.71
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Robinson, Jeffrey
JR
Atlantic (PO)
51.86
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
12
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
51.93
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
52.08
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
52.47
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
15
Flint, Matthew
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
52.62
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
16
Greene, Marcus
JR
Mainland
53.01
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
16
Gray, Curt
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
53.01
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
18
Heard, Anthony
SR
Spruce Creek
53.04
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
19
Ford, Besean
SR
Mainland
53.07
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
20
Peeples, Erie
SR
New Smyrna Beach
53.08
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
21
Franklin, Delbert
SO
Mainland
53.10
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
22
Robinson, Jeffrey
JR
Atlantic (PO)
53.15
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
23
Baker, Tyler
SR
Atlantic (PO)
53.40
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
24
Cortez, Gabe
SR
Atlantic (PO)
53.76
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
25
Clymer, Riley
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
54.22
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
26
Peeples, Erie
SR
New Smyrna Beach
54.26
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
27
Williams, Alexander
SR
DeLand
54.40
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
28
Hill, Chris
FR
New Smyrna Beach
54.42
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
29
Gilbert, Joshua
FR
Mainland
54.44
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
30
Evans, Kaleb
FR
Mainland
54.60
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1:51.03
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Gordon, Shawn
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
1:58.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Baker, Tyler
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:01.04
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
4
Magnell, Wesley
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.26
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
5
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
2:01.86
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
6
Thomas, Darrell
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.88
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Healy, August
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:01.94
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
8
Collins, Arnold
SR
Mainland
2:03.33
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
9
Lemoncello, Ethan
SR
Seabreeze
2:04.12
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
10
Williams, Alexander
SR
DeLand
2:04.13
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
11
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:04.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:04.44
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
13
Nelson, Jack
JR
Spruce Creek
2:06.25
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
14
Wilson-Beck, Dillon
JR
DeLand
2:06.56
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
15
Hill, Chris
FR
New Smyrna Beach
2:07.07
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
16
Chum, Jason
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:07.71
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
17
Reyes, Daniel
SO
Spruce Creek
2:07.91
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
18
Norton, Luke
JR
New Smyrna Beach
2:08.25
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
19
Griffis, Aaron
JR
Seabreeze
2:08.29
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
20
Caldwell, Kevante
JR
Atlantic (PO)
2:08.73
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
21
Clymer, Riley
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:08.92
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
22
Jones, Bryan
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
2:09.98
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
23
Crick, Trent
SO
Seabreeze
2:10.70
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Belboda, Aaron
SR
University (OC)
2:11.11
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
25
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
2:11.43
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
26
Myrick, Ethan
FR
DeLand
2:11.88
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
27
Adlrich, Adam
SR
Atlantic (PO)
2:11.93
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
28
Hardigree, Christopher
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2:12.06
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
29
Cooney, Griffin
SO
New Smyrna Beach
2:12.73
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
29
Acevedo Colon, Steven
SR
University (OC)
2:12.73
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
4:15.43
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Miley, Jacob
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:29.98
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
3
Gordon, Shawn
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:36.34
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
4:41.18
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Cooney, Griffin
SO
New Smyrna Beach
4:43.02
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
6
Brownrigg, Shane
SR
Seabreeze
4:44.37
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
7
Norton, Luke
JR
New Smyrna Beach
4:44.54
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
8
Reyes, Daniel
SO
Spruce Creek
4:46.69
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
9
Carrascosa, Diego
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:49.48
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Vuille-Kowing, James
SO
Seabreeze
4:52.22
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
11
Barneski, Alexander
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
4:52.37
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
12
Reckenwald, Connor
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:52.48
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
13
Roberts, Caleb
SO
DeLand
4:52.84
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
14
Hardigree, Christopher
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:53.16
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
15
Ouellette, Luke
FR
New Smyrna Beach
4:53.51
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
16
Myrick, Ethan
FR
DeLand
4:53.99
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
17
Crick, Trent
SO
Seabreeze
4:54.79
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
18
Peeples, Erie
SR
New Smyrna Beach
4:55.30
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
19
Williams, Alexander
SR
DeLand
4:55.97
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
20
Hyde, Joshua
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
4:55.98
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
21
Augustynowski, Seth
SO
Seabreeze
4:56.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
22
Nong, Serratt
SR
Spruce Creek
4:56.98
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
23
Wilson-Beck, Dillon
JR
DeLand
4:57.33
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
24
Adlrich, Adam
SR
Atlantic (PO)
4:57.73
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
25
Bare, Chandler
JR
University (OC)
4:58.17
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
26
Cortez, Gabe
SR
Atlantic (PO)
4:58.20
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
27
Edly, Trenton
SR
University (OC)
4:59.09
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
28
Reilly, Jonah
SO
Mainland
4:59.12
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
29
Nelson, Jack
JR
Spruce Creek
5:00.24
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
30
Lemoncello, Ethan
SR
Seabreeze
5:02.96
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
9:17.90
Arcadia Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
2
Cooney, Griffin
SO
New Smyrna Beach
9:55.75
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Rooplal, Darnell
SO
Atlantic (PO)
10:24.51
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Brownrigg, Shane
SR
Seabreeze
10:25.62
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Reckenwald, Connor
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
10:27.02
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Norton, Luke
JR
New Smyrna Beach
10:37.28
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
7
Edly, Trenton
SR
University (OC)
10:37.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Roberts, Caleb
SO
DeLand
10:39.46
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
9
Adlrich, Adam
SR
Atlantic (PO)
10:39.60
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
10
Cortez, Gabe
SR
Atlantic (PO)
10:39.76
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
11
Augustynowski, Seth
SO
Seabreeze
10:47.87
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Hardigree, Christopher
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
10:48.61
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Crick, Trent
SO
Seabreeze
10:48.73
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
14
Rodriguez, Christian
FR
Seabreeze
10:51.05
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
15
Scott, Langston
FR
Spruce Creek
10:52.68
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
16
Barneski, Alexander
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
11:02.68
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
17
Hyde, Joshua
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
11:06.71
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
18
Bazel, John
FR
New Smyrna Beach
11:07.65
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
19
Carrascosa, Diego
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
11:09.48
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
20
Nong, Serratt
SR
Spruce Creek
11:22.93
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
21
Wilson, Hunter
SO
DeLand
11:23.42
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
22
Ouellette, Luke
FR
New Smyrna Beach
11:23.75
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
23
Ravede, Asher
FR
Spruce Creek
11:25.06
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
24
Johnson, Kevin
SO
DeLand
11:32.21
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
25
Francisco, Arthur
FR
DeLand
11:35.59
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
26
Donaldson, Morgan
SO
New Smyrna Beach
11:47.06
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
27
Gilliam, Sean
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
11:51.80
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
28
Delong, Zachary
JR
New Smyrna Beach
11:52.58
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
29
Jones, Lawson
FR
Seabreeze
11:52.60
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
30
Donaldson, Morgan
SO
New Smyrna Beach
11:57.67
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
14.41
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.3
2
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
15.07
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
3
Gentle, Gregory
SR
Spruce Creek
15.43
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.2
4
Coates, Tallin
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
15.56
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
5
Maldonado, Raymond
JR
Spruce Creek
15.81
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
6
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
16.05
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
16.12
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.2
8
Negron, Justin
SR
DeLand
17.75
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
9
Davenport, Christian
SR
Spruce Creek
18.17
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
10
Pavlov, Ivan
SR
University (OC)
18.93
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Albert, Kelsey
JR
Spruce Creek
19.50
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.7
12
Williams, Michael
JR
Pine Ridge
19.57
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
13
Vargas, Jose
JR
University (OC)
19.58
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
14
Thomas, Timothy
SR
Pine Ridge
19.77
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
15
Kouadjo, Martin
SR
University (OC)
20.05
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Kinner, Karl
SR
Deltona
20.38
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
-2.0
17
Kanya, Arnong
SO
University (OC)
20.46
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Vera, Oscar
JR
University (OC)
20.87
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Hill, Chris
FR
New Smyrna Beach
21.12
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
20
Zaghloul, Karim
SO
Spruce Creek
21.26
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
Waugh, Alexander
FR
Pine Ridge
22.00
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.2
22
Nickerson, Kenny
FR
Deltona
22.38
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Yagual, Marcos
JR
Pine Ridge
22.38
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Swaminanthen, Pranav
SO
Spruce Creek
22.72
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farrell, Nathan
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
37.26
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
38.57
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
38.76
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Dahlberg, John
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
40.06
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
5
Gentle, Gregory
SR
Spruce Creek
40.71
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Dawkins, Darrell
SR
Atlantic (PO)
41.52
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Davenport, Christian
SR
Spruce Creek
42.45
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Knox, Bentaveyon
JR
DeLand
42.49
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
9
Maldonado, Raymond
JR
Spruce Creek
43.25
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Baker, Tyler
SR
Atlantic (PO)
45.31
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
11
Brown, Christopher
SR
DeLand
45.50
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Pavlov, Ivan
SR
University (OC)
45.58
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
13
Albert, Kelsey
JR
Spruce Creek
45.63
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
14
Toby, Jordan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
45.64
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
15
Coates, Tallin
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
45.95
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
16
Bean, Kendall
JR
Atlantic (PO)
46.07
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
46.34
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
18
Davis, Quenton
JR
Mainland
46.85
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
19
Negron, Justin
SR
DeLand
46.92
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
20
Gamble, Za'Quarious
JR
Atlantic (PO)
47.04
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
21
Vargas, Jose
JR
University (OC)
47.88
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
22
Green, Tyrese
SO
Atlantic (PO)
48.42
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
23
Kouadjo, Martin
SR
University (OC)
49.18
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
24
Williams, Michael
JR
Pine Ridge
49.86
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
25
Thomas, Timothy
SR
Pine Ridge
49.97
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
26
Agledor, Bob
SO
Atlantic (PO)
50.06
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
27
Schick, Trevor
SR
University (OC)
50.24
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
28
Rerko, Brent
SR
Spruce Creek
51.31
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
29
Kanya, Arnong
SO
University (OC)
51.87
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
30
Yagual, Marcos
JR
Pine Ridge
53.60
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flagler Palm Coast
42.34
Thomas
,
Jenkins
,
Jeffers
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
2
Mainland
42.81
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
DeLand
42.95
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Lindsey
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
4
New Smyrna Beach
43.37
Carter
,
Douglas
,
Fuller
,
Durham
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Atlantic (PO)
43.46
Davis
,
Young
,
Campbell
,
Walton
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Spruce Creek
44.03
Kelly
,
Ford-Green
,
Davis
,
Smith
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Pine Ridge
45.33
Dessources
,
Dale
,
Brown
,
Dennis
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
8
University (OC)
46.39
Davis
,
Rios
,
Crichton
,
Baker
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
9
Seabreeze
46.96
Allison
,
Baxter
,
Bosset
,
Hill III
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flagler Palm Coast
3:15.54
Thomas
,
Farrell
,
Morton
,
Miley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Mainland
3:19.55
Reed
,
Cooper
,
Ford
,
Collins
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Atlantic (PO)
3:25.08
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Dawkins
,
Robinson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Spruce Creek
3:33.35
McMillon
,
Nelson
,
Sharper
,
McCoy
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
DeLand
3:34.10
Williams
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Lindsey
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
6
New Smyrna Beach
3:37.90
Peeples
,
Duguay
,
Combas
,
Hill
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
7
University (OC)
3:41.09
Baker
,
Belboda
,
Acevedo Colon
,
Crichton
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Seabreeze
3:46.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Pine Ridge
3:51.84
Dale
,
Dessources
,
Dessources
,
Dennis
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Deltona
4:24.31
Baez
,
Castro
,
Castro
,
Hair
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flagler Palm Coast
7:56.09
Gordon
,
Thomas
,
Dahlberg
,
Miley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Atlantic (PO)
8:20.13
Baker
,
Caldwell
,
Cortez
,
Rooplal
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3
New Smyrna Beach
8:30.06
Hill
,
Peeples
,
Ouellette
,
O'Gorman
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
4
DeLand
8:32.66
Wilson-Beck
,
Williams
,
Weitz
,
Roberts
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
Seabreeze
8:33.31
Brownrigg
,
Augustynowski
,
Crick
,
Lemoncello
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
6
Spruce Creek
8:50.46
Nelson
,
Reyes
,
Rerko
,
Lamboglia
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
7
University (OC)
9:08.34
Parry
,
Tipton
,
Bare
,
Acevedo Colon
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
8
Mainland
9:32.67
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
9
Pine Ridge
9:52.17
McNeil
,
Schumann
,
Caldero
,
Recio
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Deltona
10:13.70
Vazquez
,
Baez
,
Tejada
,
Levano
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayes, Isaiah
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Agledor, Bob
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
2
Freeman, Marcus
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
1.90m
6' 2.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
4
Roumiantsev, Nikkita
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
1.85m
6' 0.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5
Bailey, Matthew
SR
DeLand
1.82m
5' 11.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
6
Bean, Kendall
JR
Atlantic (PO)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Garcia, Adam
SO
University (OC)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Smith, Jalen
SR
Spruce Creek
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
9
Gaines, Torrey
JR
Atlantic (PO)
1.78m
5' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
York, Ian
FR
DeLand
1.75m
5' 8.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
10
Sykes, JeVonn
JR
Atlantic (PO)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Negron, Justin
SR
DeLand
1.73m
5' 8"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
13
Greene, Marcus
JR
Mainland
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Sears, Jordan
JR
Mainland
1.70m
5' 7"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
14
Brookins, Kei-von
JR
Atlantic (PO)
1.70m
5' 7"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
16
Smith, Tyler
SO
Seabreeze
1.67m
5' 5.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
17
Gallon, Aaron
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
1.65m
5' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
18
Knox, Bentaveyon
JR
DeLand
1.62m
5' 3.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
19
Weekes, Jeremi
JR
University (OC)
1.60m
5' 3"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
19
Allen, Ta'Quadre
SR
Mainland
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
21
Tapp, Jackson
SO
DeLand
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
22
Davis, Zamari
JR
Atlantic (PO)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
23
Marshall , Brandon
JR
University (OC)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
23
Collins, Thomas
SR
University (OC)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sheedy, Connor
SR
Spruce Creek
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bystrov, Maxim
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
3.78m
12' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
3
Brown, Chris
SR
DeLand
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Sagar, Krish
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
5
Johnson, Riley
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
3.03m
9' 11.25"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
6
Yi, Sung
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.60m
8' 6.25"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
6
Terry, Joshua
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
6
Arnett, Jaiden
FR
Flagler Palm Coast
2.60m
8' 6.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
9
Singh, Ranraj
SO
Spruce Creek
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
9
Hill, Adrian
SO
Spruce Creek
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
11
Russo, Brendan
SR
DeLand
2.15m
7' 0.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Whittaker, Joshua
SO
DeLand
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Einaj
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6.85m
22' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Jenkins, Tyquarious
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
6.67m
21' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Keith, Tahron
JR
Mainland
6.52m
21' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Tanyi, Marc
SR
DeLand
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Rerko, Brent
SR
Spruce Creek
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
6
Hudson, Zazion
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
7
McCoy, Jason
SR
Spruce Creek
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Brown, Christopher
SR
DeLand
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
9
Young, Trevor
JR
Atlantic (PO)
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Davis, Nathaniel
FR
Atlantic (PO)
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Shorter, Dennis
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
6.22m
20' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Gamble, Za'Quarious
JR
Atlantic (PO)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
13
Bailey, Matthew
SR
DeLand
6.12m
20' 1"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Baker, Brett
SO
University (OC)
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Morton, Ken'Deric
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
+0.0
15
Rolle, Leon
JR
DeLand
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
17
Keith, Deeshari
SR
Spruce Creek
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
18
Sears, Jordan
JR
Mainland
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Brookins, Kei-von
JR
Atlantic (PO)
6.06m
19' 10.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Marshall , Brandon
JR
University (OC)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
5.87m
19' 3.25"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Thomas, Christian
SR
DeLand
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
24
Kinner, Karl
SR
Deltona
5.80m
19' 0.5"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Tapp, Jackson
SO
DeLand
5.79m
19' 0"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
25
Shirley, Isaiah
SO
Seabreeze
5.79m
19' 0"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Negron, Justin
SR
DeLand
5.76m
18' 10.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Parks, Chalyn
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
5.76m
18' 10.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
29
Davis, Zamari
JR
Atlantic (PO)
5.75m
18' 10.5"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
30
Johnson, Corey
FR
Atlantic (PO)
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Belboda, Aaron
SR
University (OC)
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
McCoy, Jason
SR
Spruce Creek
13.31m
43' 8"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Tanyi, Marc
SR
DeLand
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
4
Gray, Curt
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
12.93m
42' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Gallon, Aaron
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
12.87m
42' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Smith, Raziel
JR
DeLand
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
7
York, Ian
FR
DeLand
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
8
Sears, Jordan
JR
Mainland
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Gamble, Za'Quarious
JR
Atlantic (PO)
12.38m
40' 7.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
10
Brown, Christopher
SR
DeLand
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Dezius, Woody
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
11.70m
38' 4.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Brookins, Kei-von
JR
Atlantic (PO)
10.80m
35' 5.25"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
13
Khoriakev, Michael
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
9.97m
32' 8.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Molnar, Colin
SO
Spruce Creek
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Paul, Nelson
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
16.44m
53' 11.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Dunn, Tyler
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
15.18m
49' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
3
Smith, Andrew
JR
Spruce Creek
14.93m
48' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Irogoyen, Tyler
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
5
Sebag, Logan
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
13.56m
44' 6"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Menello, Robert
JR
Spruce Creek
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
McCrary, Kevon
SR
Mainland
12.59m
41' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
8
Peterson, Drew
SR
New Smyrna Beach
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Schefer, Lathan
SR
University (OC)
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
10
Eatman, Brandon
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
12.18m
39' 11.5"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
11
Emmons, Qshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
12
Downes, Ray
FR
Spruce Creek
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
13
Benson, Aaron
Spruce Creek
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
14
Perdue, Austin
SR
University (OC)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
15
McCurdy, Luke
SR
Seabreeze
11.36m
37' 3.25"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
16
Lloyd, Maurice
SR
Mainland
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
17
Williams, Perry
SO
Atlantic (PO)
10.83m
35' 6.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
18
Brown, Josh
FR
DeLand
10.69m
35' 1"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
19
Davis, Amarri
SR
Seabreeze
10.65m
34' 11.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
20
Lupien, Cody
SR
New Smyrna Beach
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
21
McNair, Traquan
SR
DeLand
10.41m
34' 2"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
21
Appling, Dylan
SR
University (OC)
10.41m
34' 2"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
23
Graves, Justin
SR
New Smyrna Beach
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
24
Morrison, Isaiah
FR
Mainland
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
25
Justice, Blake
FR
Seabreeze
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
26
Baublitz, Dalton
SR
Pine Ridge
10.04m
32' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
27
Davis, Akarri
SR
Seabreeze
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
28
Murphy, Savigone
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
29
Johnson, Darien
SR
Pine Ridge
9.91m
32' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
30
Oglesby, Dylen
JR
Pine Ridge
9.81m
32' 2.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hugee, De'Shaun
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
47.29m
155' 2"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Henshaw, Verneal
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
46.16m
151' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
3
Smith, Andrew
JR
Spruce Creek
45.19m
148' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Kiperberg, Joseph
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
43.44m
142' 6"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5
Dunn, Tyler
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
40.10m
131' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
6
McCrary, Kevon
SR
Mainland
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Menello, Robert
JR
Spruce Creek
39.11m
128' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Peterson, Drew
SR
New Smyrna Beach
38.93m
127' 9"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
McCurdy, Luke
SR
Seabreeze
38.07m
124' 11"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Graves, Justin
SR
New Smyrna Beach
34.29m
112' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
11
Irogoyen, Tyler
SR
Flagler Palm Coast
33.56m
110' 1"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
12
Benson, Aaron
SO
Spruce Creek
33.00m
108' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
13
Lupien, Cody
SR
New Smyrna Beach
32.00m
105' 0"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
14
Eatman, Brandon
SO
Flagler Palm Coast
31.78m
104' 3"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
15
Downes, Ray
FR
Spruce Creek
31.02m
101' 9"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
16
Davis, Amarri
SR
Seabreeze
30.99m
101' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
17
Mungen, Jameg
SR
Deltona
30.25m
99' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
18
Murphy, Savigone
JR
Flagler Palm Coast
28.27m
92' 9"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
Feb 8, 2019
19
Perdue, Austin
SR
University (OC)
28.25m
92' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
20
Davis, Laron
SO
Mainland
28.15m
92' 4"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
21
Justice, Blake
FR
Seabreeze
27.95m
91' 8"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
22
Schefer, Lathan
SR
University (OC)
27.92m
91' 7"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
23
Baublitz, Dalton
SR
Pine Ridge
27.05m
88' 9"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
24
Thomas, Christopher
SO
Seabreeze
27.02m
88' 8"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
25
Emmons, Qshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
26.30m
86' 3"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
26
Gumbs, Abdul
JR
Spruce Creek
26.09m
85' 7"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
27
Davis, Akarri
SR
Seabreeze
25.46m
83' 6"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
28
Williams, Perry
SO
Atlantic (PO)
25.06m
82' 3"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
29
Johnson, Darien
SR
Pine Ridge
24.94m
81' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
30
McNair, Traquan
SR
DeLand
24.80m
81' 4"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schefer, Lathan
SR
University (OC)
39.44m
129' 5"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
2
Nirschi, Jadyn
JR
DeLand
35.78m
117' 5"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
3
Roberts, Caleb
SO
DeLand
29.99m
98' 5"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
4
Tirado, Sebastian
SO
University (OC)
25.37m
83' 3"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
5
Knox, Bentaveyon
JR
DeLand
21.10m
69' 3"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019