Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Centennial
Fort Pierce Central
Martin County
Melbourne
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abunaser, Ali (M) - Treasure Coast
Acosta, Rolizbeth (F) - Centennial
Adrian , Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Alayo Padron, Stephany (F) - Vero Beach
Aleman, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Analore, Maximus (M) - Martin County
Andersen, Maya (F) - Melbourne
Applyrs, Kathleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Arnold, Travis (M) - Martin County
Atkins, Abrian (M) - Treasure Coast
Bacon, Daniel (M) - Vero Beach
Bacon, Elisha (M) - Vero Beach
Badalo, Kiara (F) - Centennial
Baker, Malachi (M) - Treasure Coast
Barfield, Zack (M) - Martin County
Barker, Christamar (F) - Martin County
Barrett, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Bartenfelder, Rain (F) - Martin County
Bathdemy, Abigaelle (F) - Vero Beach
Bazile, Nathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Beem, Jessica (F) - Martin County
Beitelman, Nathan (M) - Melbourne
Belony, Tanesha (F) - Treasure Coast
Bennett, Lamar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Benson, Lindsey (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Berggren, Sydney (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bergstrom, Hunter (M) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Victoria (F) - Melbourne
Bethel, Wendell (M) - Vero Beach
Blagrove, Bryce (M) - Treasure Coast
Bourret, Richard (M) - Martin County
Bowes, Tyrese (M) - Centennial
Brantley, Malcolm (M) - Martin County
Brianvil, Kemmy (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bristow, Trey (M) - Melbourne
Brown, Destiny (F) - Melbourne
Bryan, Shemarie (M) - Treasure Coast
Bryant , Antonio (M) - Centennial
Bryant, Caliyah (F) - Melbourne
Bryant, Jonathan (M) - Vero Beach
Budwah, Kamali (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Budwah, Katriel (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Buntin, William (M) - Martin County
Cabrera, Leslie (F) - Treasure Coast
Caicedo, Ashley (F) - Martin County
Canonoy , Cashell (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Carlson, Josiah (M) - Melbourne
Castañeda, Josemar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Cato, Adrianna (F) - Melbourne
Cattaneo, John (M) - Melbourne
Cerisier, Samantha (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Claudio, Carlos (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clayton, Brianna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Colas , Berlain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Cordero , Jayleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Coulter, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Creber, Jake (M) - Martin County
Cromer, Kai (M) - Vero Beach
Cross, Trevor (M) - Vero Beach
Curtis, Noah (M) - Treasure Coast
Cusamano, Jacqueline (F) - Martin County
Daniel, Allison (F) - Martin County
Daniels, Paris (F) - Treasure Coast
Davidson, Morgan (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Corey (M) - Treasure Coast
Davis, James (M) - Melbourne
Davis, Nina (F) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Rickeria (F) - Melbourne
Decambre, Chelsea (F) - Treasure Coast
Defreitas, Jamesha (F) - Centennial
Deluke, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Demidenko, Roman (M) - Centennial
Desir, Arist (M) - Treasure Coast
Diez, Ellen (F) - Martin County
Dimberg, Max (M) - Melbourne
Dobson, Crystal (F) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jermaine (M) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Dominguez, Dimitri (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Dorvelia, Mykel (M) - Vero Beach
Dreshler, John (M) - Martin County
Dume, Jeannie (F) - Vero Beach
Dume, Jeavensky (M) - Vero Beach
Eguez, Danitza (F) - Melbourne
El-jouni, Alyssa (F) - Martin County
Elliot, Jalen (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Emami, James (M) - Melbourne
Espinoza, James (M) - Vero Beach
Etheridge, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Fabien, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Fairbank, Colby (M) - Melbourne
Fairbank, Tanner (M) - Melbourne
Faxon, Jacob (M) - Melbourne
Featherston, Blake (M) - Vero Beach
Ferguson, Reginold (M) - Vero Beach
Ferraro, Grace (F) - Martin County
Ferril, Tahjae (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer (M) - Martin County
Flood, Weldon (M) - Treasure Coast
Flores, Biance (F) - Vero Beach
Floristal, Jalissa (F) - Centennial
Fluery, Ricky (M) - Treasure Coast
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Francois, Frantz (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Freedman, Brett (M) - Martin County
Fryar, Kimberly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuca, Gina (F) - Martin County
Fuller, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gallo, Jack (M) - Treasure Coast
Galvin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Ge, Darwin (M) - Melbourne
Gilbert, Dale (M) - Treasure Coast
Ginsburg, Kaylee (F) - Martin County
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Good, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Goyal, Sonali (F) - Martin County
Guest, Josh (M) - Martin County
Gumpel, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Hahn, Aiden (M) - Martin County
Hall, Kyle (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ham, Alexandria (F) - Melbourne
Ham, Braden (M) - Melbourne
Harrington, Aiyana (F) - Vero Beach
Harris, Wandaleen (F) - Treasure Coast
Heise, Ethan (M) - Melbourne
Helzerman, Dillon (M) - Vero Beach
Henri, Rhode (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Henry, Corey (M) - Vero Beach
Henry, Marquez (M) - Vero Beach
Hill, Derick (M) - Martin County
Hill, Terrell (M) - Martin County
Hinton, Ermani (F) - Vero Beach
Hoffman, Benjamin (M) - Melbourne
Hough, Diondre (M) - Treasure Coast
Ingles, Marcos (M) - Centennial
Iris, Abigail (F) - Melbourne
Iris, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Jacas, Alethia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jackson, Grace (F) - Martin County
Jaudon, Alston (M) - Melbourne
Jean-Bart, Jordan (M) - Martin County
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jenkins, Madison (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jennings, Brian (M) - Treasure Coast
Jofors, Tindra (F) - Centennial
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Johnson, James (M) - Vero Beach
Johnson, Jerry (M) - Treasure Coast
Johnson, Zhimarlas (M) - Martin County
Jones, Sydney (F) - Vero Beach
Jorel, Lesage (M) - Vero Beach
Jules, Alex (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, De'Andre (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kaigler, Vonisha (F) - Vero Beach
Keating, Tyler (M) - Martin County
Keel, Marie (F) - Melbourne
Kenney, Xander (M) - Martin County
Kirkland, Jernard (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Artyanna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Klaus, Collin (M) - Martin County
Klaus, Preston (M) - Martin County
Klostreich, Lauryn (F) - Martin County
Kocovski, Emily (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Koht, Keanu (M) - Vero Beach
Kraus, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne
Kraus, Logan (M) - Melbourne
Kuba, Colby (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lamb , Brendan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lamothe, Benjamin (M) - Martin County
Le Tolbert, Isis (F) - Vero Beach
Lebofsky, Judah (M) - Martin County
Lecrone, Ashlyn (F) - Centennial
Lecrone, Tyler (M) - Centennial
Leguillow, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lewiston, Abbigail (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Leyva, Zephan (M) - Vero Beach
Lima, Cristian (M) - Melbourne
Lockhart, Prince (M) - Centennial
Lopez, Nick (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Luis, Riandra (F) - Treasure Coast
Maggiore, Olivia (F) - Martin County
Magnan, Jaiden (M) - Treasure Coast
Maks, Samantha (F) - Vero Beach
Marsh, Domonic (M) - Centennial
Marshall, Fletcher (M) - Martin County
Mascetta, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Matthew, Anthony (M) - Martin County
McCartney, Stephfon (M) - Vero Beach
McCurdy, Junia (F) - Melbourne
McGregor, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McNeill, Kennedee (F) - Martin County
McQueary, Ramsey (M) - Melbourne
Meely, Dejah (F) - Vero Beach
Melandes, Kammile (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Melcher, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Mendoza, Leo (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Menninger, Alexis (F) - Martin County
Micah, Robinson (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Miller, Sean (M) - Treasure Coast
Mimms, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Minnis, Quran (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Molina, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moment, Caylin (F) - Vero Beach
Montilla, Isabel (F) - Centennial
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moran, John (M) - Vero Beach
Morgan, William (M) - Vero Beach
Morin, Mikayla (F) - Melbourne
Morin, Naythen (M) - Vero Beach
Moroz, Malory (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Morrin, Nathan (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Mosley, Antwan (M) - Vero Beach
Mulrooney, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Muni, Isabella (F) - Melbourne
Murray, Danny (M) - Melbourne
Needham, Ashley (F) - Treasure Coast
Negrete, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Nelson, Maya (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Nerestant, Jessica (F) - Treasure Coast
Newell, Sebastian (M) - Melbourne
Nienajadlo, John (M) - Melbourne
Nonombre, Dravon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Nunes, Kayla (F) - Treasure Coast
Nunez, Brenda (F) - Martin County
Oliver, Malakhi (M) - Centennial
Oller, Austen (M) - Melbourne
Ortiz, Trey (M) - Vero Beach
Osborn, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Paddyforte, Alexandria (F) - Treasure Coast
Padilla, Steven (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Pass, Charity (F) - Treasure Coast
Patterson, Javien (M) - Vero Beach
Patzanakidis, Teddy (M) - Treasure Coast
Peck, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pelikan, Devin (F) - Melbourne
Pelikan, Liam (M) - Melbourne
Pelletier, Riley (M) - Martin County
Perez, Richard (M) - Treasure Coast
Phillips, Evan (M) - Martin County
Phillips, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pire, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Pond, Blake (M) - Martin County
Price, Abdiel (M) - Treasure Coast
Primus, Winston (M) - Vero Beach
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher (M) - Centennial
Radcliff, Katherine (F) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Thomas (M) - Martin County
Ramsey, Mackenzie (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Richards, Kianna (F) - Martin County
Rivera, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Rodney, Kareem (M) - Treasure Coast
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Vero Beach
Rogers, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Rolle, Jada (F) - Vero Beach
Rosa, Jeslyn (F) - Melbourne
Rosenberg, Samantha (F) - Martin County
Ross, Jack (M) - Martin County
Rowell, Ava (F) - Melbourne
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Ruiz, Manuel (M) - Centennial
Rushlow, Hope (F) - Martin County
Sabatino, Anthony (M) - Treasure Coast
Salinas, Brian (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Santos, Jolene (F) - Melbourne
Saville Garcia, Gavin (M) - Vero Beach
Scheible, Leah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Scott, Karya (F) - Melbourne
Seitel, Ole (M) - Treasure Coast
Semrai, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Severance, Austin (M) - Martin County
Shapard, lachastity (F) - Vero Beach
Shaw, Jhenoi (M) - Centennial
Shaw, Jordaine (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Shakeal (M) - Melbourne
Shepherd, Lachasity (F) - Vero Beach
Shipruk, Trevor (M) - Martin County
Shurlsep, Nicole (F) - Martin County
Sierra, Luis (M) - Centennial
Silva, Thiago (M) - Melbourne
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Simmons, Jabarie (M) - Melbourne
Simmons, Tyrese (M) - Vero Beach
Singh, Priya (F) - Melbourne
Slone, Garrett (M) - Martin County
Smith, Gunnar (M) - Melbourne
Snyder, Kaleb (M) - Melbourne
Soderberg, Roland (M) - Melbourne
Soldatich, Ruiden (M) - Vero Beach
Souto, Ryan (M) - Treasure Coast
Stephens, Piper (F) - Melbourne
Stottlemire, Chase (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Synkowski, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Terlep, Tyler (M) - Melbourne
Thomas , Michael (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thomas, Phillip (M) - Vero Beach
Thomas, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Titus, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Tolivert, Mikyla (F) - Melbourne
Tommie, Janiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Trax, Tristan (M) - Vero Beach
Trusty, Jamya (F) - Vero Beach
Tullidge, Anna (F) - Martin County
Tullis, Bryce (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Vega, Bryan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Velasco, Stephanie (F) - Centennial
Vereen, Kiana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Voshall, Nathaniel (M) - Melbourne
Walden, Bella (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Walker, Gabrielle (F) - Treasure Coast
Walker, Rylie (F) - Vero Beach
Wallace, India (F) - Melbourne
Washington, Kiera (F) - Treasure Coast
Watson, Branden (M) - Treasure Coast
White, Carson (M) - Melbourne
Wilder, Auhmya (F) - Treasure Coast
Williams, Anthony (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Williams, Juhani (M) - Treasure Coast
Williams, Kendrick (M) - Vero Beach
Williams, Taylor (F) - Vero Beach
Willis, Alea (F) - Vero Beach
Willis, Devin (M) - Vero Beach
Wills, William (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Woolcock, Damia (F) - Vero Beach
Woulard, keith (M) - Vero Beach
Wright Jr, Antonio (M) - Melbourne
Wright, Ajoria (F) - Vero Beach
Wright, Shaniya (F) - Vero Beach
Yasin, Niyah (F) - Vero Beach
Ylance, Willaime (M) - Vero Beach
Zacapa, Jose (M) - Centennial
Ziade, Brooke (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Hagen (F) - Melbourne
Ziskinder, Adam (M) - Martin County
Ziskinder, Ryan (M) - Martin County
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
11.05
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
2
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
3
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
11.22
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
4
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
11.29
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
5
Desir, Arist
SR
Treasure Coast
11.33
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
6
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.34
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
-0.4
6
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
11.34
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.1
6
Pond, Blake
SR
Martin County
11.34
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
9
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
11.36
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
10
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
11.37
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
11
Bethel, Wendell
SO
Vero Beach
11.41
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.9
12
Micah, Robinson
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.42
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.1
13
Nonombre, Dravon
SO
Fort Pierce Central
11.44
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
14
Pelletier, Riley
FR
Martin County
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
15
Fluery, Ricky
JR
Treasure Coast
11.50
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
16
Lima, Cristian
SR
Melbourne
11.55
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
17
Primus, Winston
JR
Vero Beach
11.58
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
18
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Fort Pierce Central
11.61
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
-0.4
19
McCartney, Stephfon
SR
Vero Beach
11.79
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
20
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
11.82
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.9
20
Mimms, Joshua
JR
Fort Pierce Central
11.82
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
22
Simmons, Tyrese
JR
Vero Beach
11.88
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
23
Shaw, Jordaine
JR
Melbourne
11.89
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
24
Kirkland, Jernard
JR
Fort Pierce Central
11.95
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.1
25
Slone, Garrett
FR
Martin County
11.97
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.1
26
Simmons, Jabarie
SO
Melbourne
12.01
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Hill, Terrell
SR
Martin County
12.05
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
28
Pierre, Alek
FR
Vero Beach
12.13
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
29
Padilla, Steven
JR
Fort Pierce Central
12.15
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
-0.5
29
Blagrove, Bryce
JR
Treasure Coast
12.15
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
22.67
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
2
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
22.75
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
3
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
22.78
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
4
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
22.88
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
5
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
23.03
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
6
Pelletier, Riley
FR
Martin County
23.17
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
7
Desir, Arist
SR
Treasure Coast
23.27
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
8
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
23.28
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
9
Bennett, Lamar
JR
Fort Pierce Central
23.73
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Fort Pierce Central
23.81
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.4
11
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
23.92
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
12
Padilla, Steven
JR
Fort Pierce Central
24.04
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Shaw, Jordaine
JR
Melbourne
24.12
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
14
Bethel, Wendell
SO
Vero Beach
24.14
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
15
Mosley, Antwan
SR
Vero Beach
24.16
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
16
Lima, Cristian
SR
Melbourne
24.23
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
17
Coulter, Joseph
FR
Martin County
24.26
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.4
18
Nonombre, Dravon
SO
Fort Pierce Central
24.30
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.8
19
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
24.47
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
20
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
24.54
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
21
Pierre, Alek
FR
Vero Beach
24.66
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
22
Jules, Alex
SO
Fort Pierce Central
24.78
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Snyder, Kaleb
SR
Melbourne
25.01
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Simmons, Jabarie
SO
Melbourne
25.03
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
-0.2
25
Ferguson, Reginold
FR
Vero Beach
25.06
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
-0.2
26
Ferril, Tahjae
SR
Fort Pierce Central
25.20
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.4
27
Pire, Ethan
FR
Martin County
25.27
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.2
28
Jean-Bart, Jordan
SO
Martin County
25.32
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
0.5
29
Bryan, Shemarie
JR
Treasure Coast
25.37
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.4
30
Hahn, Aiden
FR
Martin County
25.38
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mosley, Antwan
SR
Vero Beach
51.60
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
2
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
51.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bennett, Lamar
JR
Fort Pierce Central
52.00
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
4
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
53.22
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
5
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
53.53
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
53.95
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
7
Coulter, Joseph
FR
Martin County
54.55
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
8
Padilla, Steven
JR
Fort Pierce Central
54.81
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Arnold, Travis
JR
Martin County
55.66
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
McMillian, Bobby
SO
Vero Beach
55.66
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
11
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
55.74
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Desir, Arist
SR
Treasure Coast
56.12
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
13
Mascetta, Jacob
SO
Treasure Coast
56.22
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
14
Hough, Diondre
SR
Treasure Coast
56.35
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
15
Johnson, Brandon
JR
Fort Pierce Central
56.40
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
16
Jules, Alex
SO
Fort Pierce Central
56.43
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
17
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
56.49
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Watson, Branden
SR
Treasure Coast
56.74
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Patterson, Javien
FR
Vero Beach
56.81
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
20
Pierre, Alek
FR
Vero Beach
56.95
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Thomas, Zachary
SR
Fort Pierce Central
57.11
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Jennings, Brian
FR
Treasure Coast
57.13
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
23
Place, Jesse
JR
Vero Beach
57.34
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Soldatich, Ruiden
FR
Vero Beach
57.71
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Bryan, Shemarie
JR
Treasure Coast
57.78
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Brantley, Malcolm
Martin County
57.93
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
27
Williams, Juhani
SO
Treasure Coast
58.01
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
28
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
58.22
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
29
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
58.24
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Raffenberg, Andrew
FR
Martin County
58.49
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
1:57.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
2:04.92
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
2:06.39
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
4
Fabien, Jonathan
JR
Treasure Coast
2:06.71
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
2:07.08
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
2:07.08
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Arnold, Travis
JR
Martin County
2:08.41
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
8
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
2:09.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Morin, Naythen
SR
Vero Beach
2:09.53
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
2:10.20
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
11
Morrin, Nathan
SR
Vero Beach
2:12.24
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
12
Doig, Jonathan
SR
Treasure Coast
2:13.05
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
13
Lopez, Nick
JR
Fort Pierce Central
2:13.48
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
14
Ingles, Marcos
SR
Centennial
2:13.49
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
15
Curtis, Noah
JR
Treasure Coast
2:13.93
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
16
Thomas, Zachary
SR
Fort Pierce Central
2:14.97
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
17
Helzerman, Dillon
SO
Vero Beach
2:15.96
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
18
Place, Jesse
JR
Vero Beach
2:16.47
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
19
Bowes, Tyrese
SO
Centennial
2:16.59
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
20
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
2:16.92
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Cross, Trevor
FR
Vero Beach
2:18.37
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Place, Jesse
JR
Vero Beach
2:18.37
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Matthew, Anthony
FR
Martin County
2:19.06
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
24
Ruiz, Manuel
JR
Centennial
2:19.31
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
25
Kuba, Colby
FR
Fort Pierce Central
2:19.52
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Ross, Jack
FR
Martin County
2:19.95
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
27
Aleman, Jose
JR
Fort Pierce Central
2:20.13
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
28
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
2:20.23
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
29
Davis, James
SO
Melbourne
2:20.29
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Deluke, Peter
FR
Vero Beach
2:21.03
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
4:36.45
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
4:37.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:37.74
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:38.25
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
4:38.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6
Helzerman, Dillon
SO
Vero Beach
4:47.76
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Cattaneo, John
JR
Melbourne
4:49.05
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
4:50.78
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
9
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
4:50.98
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
10
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
4:53.34
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
11
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
4:56.99
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Lopez, Nick
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:58.38
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
13
Matthew, Anthony
FR
Martin County
5:00.68
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
14
Ingles, Marcos
SR
Centennial
5:04.49
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
15
Fabien, Jonathan
JR
Treasure Coast
5:05.41
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Emami, James
SO
Melbourne
5:06.13
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
16
Curtis, Noah
JR
Treasure Coast
5:06.13
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Bergstrom, Hunter
JR
Melbourne
5:09.30
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Magnan, Jaiden
FR
Treasure Coast
5:11.03
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
20
Trax, Tristan
SO
Vero Beach
5:16.01
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
21
Price, Abdiel
JR
Treasure Coast
5:17.23
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
22
White, Carson
SO
Melbourne
5:20.94
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Kenney, Xander
FR
Martin County
5:21.43
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
24
Cross, Trevor
FR
Vero Beach
5:22.41
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
25
Davis, James
SO
Melbourne
5:22.60
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Gumpel, Peter
FR
Vero Beach
5:23.42
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
5:24.73
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
28
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
5:25.08
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
29
Featherston, Blake
FR
Vero Beach
5:25.34
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Raffenberg, Thomas
FR
Martin County
5:26.45
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
9:54.31
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
9:59.96
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
10:02.03
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Helzerman, Dillon
SO
Vero Beach
10:27.82
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
10:36.27
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
10:38.47
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
10:44.42
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
8
Matthew, Anthony
FR
Martin County
10:53.45
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
9
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
11:00.09
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
10
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
11:01.82
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
11
Arnold, Travis
JR
Martin County
11:04.33
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Bergstrom, Hunter
JR
Melbourne
11:12.87
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Leyva, Zephan
JR
Vero Beach
11:21.02
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Lopez, Nick
JR
Fort Pierce Central
11:33.68
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
15
Cross, Trevor
FR
Vero Beach
11:42.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
16
Gumpel, Peter
FR
Vero Beach
11:44.36
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Ross, Jack
FR
Martin County
11:49.82
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
11:53.78
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Titus, Joshua
SR
Melbourne
11:55.53
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Raffenberg, Thomas
FR
Martin County
12:03.01
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Featherston, Blake
FR
Vero Beach
12:03.44
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Trax, Tristan
SO
Vero Beach
12:04.24
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Jaudon, Alston
FR
Melbourne
12:06.21
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
24
Price, Abdiel
JR
Treasure Coast
12:21.44
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Ingles, Marcos
SR
Centennial
12:22.66
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Kenney, Xander
FR
Martin County
12:23.32
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Bowes, Tyrese
SO
Centennial
12:27.41
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
28
Ruiz, Manuel
JR
Centennial
12:28.66
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
29
Marsh, Domonic
JR
Centennial
12:31.26
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
30
Davis, James
SO
Melbourne
12:34.69
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
14.98
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
2
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
15.38
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
3
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
15.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
4
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
16.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
5
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
16.30
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.4
6
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
16.98
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
7
Claudio, Carlos
SO
Fort Pierce Central
16.99
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.2
8
Bazile, Nathan
SR
Treasure Coast
17.63
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
17.77
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.1
10
Faxon, Jacob
SR
Melbourne
19.10
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Marsh, Domonic
JR
Centennial
20.27
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
12
Budwah, Kamali
FR
Fort Pierce Central
20.78
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.3
13
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
20.91
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.4
14
McQueary, Ramsey
FR
Melbourne
20.95
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Mendoza, Leo
SO
Fort Pierce Central
21.00
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
16
Iris, Jordan
JR
Melbourne
21.14
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Slone, Garrett
FR
Martin County
21.37
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
-1.4
18
Stottlemire, Chase
SR
Fort Pierce Central
21.61
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
5.8
19
Guest, Josh
JR
Martin County
21.75
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.1
20
Adrian , Justin
SO
Fort Pierce Central
25.11
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
39.79
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
2
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
40.52
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
3
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
41.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
42.27
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Claudio, Carlos
SO
Fort Pierce Central
42.72
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
6
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
43.05
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Bazile, Nathan
SR
Treasure Coast
43.86
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
8
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
44.85
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
9
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
46.56
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
10
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
46.68
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Guest, Josh
JR
Martin County
46.73
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Brantley, Malcolm
JR
Martin County
49.60
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Faxon, Jacob
SR
Melbourne
49.73
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Pierre, Alek
FR
Vero Beach
50.07
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
15
Iris, Jordan
JR
Melbourne
50.19
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
16
Marsh, Domonic
JR
Centennial
50.21
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
17
Slone, Garrett
FR
Martin County
50.35
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
18
Kenney, Xander
FR
Martin County
51.40
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Mendoza, Leo
SO
Fort Pierce Central
51.57
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
20
Budwah, Kamali
FR
Fort Pierce Central
51.59
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
21
Sierra, Luis
SO
Centennial
52.08
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
22
McQueary, Ramsey
FR
Melbourne
53.03
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Stottlemire, Chase
SR
Fort Pierce Central
58.51
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Leguillow, Gabriel
SR
Melbourne
58.80
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
25
Adrian , Justin
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1:04.07
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin County
42.97
Pond
,
Pelletier
,
Finnigan-Lucas
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Vero Beach
43.69
Bethel
,
Woulard
,
McCartney
,
Primus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Treasure Coast
44.29
Miller
,
Desir
,
Bryan
,
Baker
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
4
Melbourne
44.73
Shaw
,
Lima
,
Simmons
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Fort Pierce Central
45.07
Bennett
,
Micah
,
Padilla
,
Johnson
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
6
Centennial
49.65
Lockhart
,
Oliver
,
Lecrone
,
Sierra
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vero Beach
3:32.19
Mosley
,
Woulard
,
Saville Garcia
,
Jefferson
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
2
Martin County
3:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Treasure Coast
3:38.85
Desir
,
Baker
,
Fabien
,
Flood
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Fort Pierce Central
3:40.49
Tullis
,
Bennett
,
Padilla
,
Mulrooney
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
5
Melbourne
3:53.46
Snyder
,
Smith
,
Soderberg
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
6
Centennial
3:54.41
Bowes
,
Lecrone
,
Oliver
,
Sierra
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin County
8:11.04
Ziskinder
,
Arnold
,
Buntin
,
Ziskinder
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fort Pierce Central
8:39.95
Salinas
,
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Vega
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
3
Vero Beach
8:56.16
Leyva
,
Helzerman
,
Morin
,
Place
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
4
Treasure Coast
8:56.18
Fabien
,
Doig
,
Doig
,
Curtis
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
5
Centennial
9:23.74
Ruiz
,
Bowes
,
Ingles
,
Shaw
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Melbourne
9:27.32
Emami
,
Titus
,
Bergstrom
,
Good
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.88m
6' 2"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
2
Henry, Corey
SO
Vero Beach
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
3
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Henry, Marquez
SR
Vero Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Colas , Berlain
FR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
5
Thomas, Zachary
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Francois, Frantz
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
10
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
10
Galvin, Michael
FR
Melbourne
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Morin, Naythen
SR
Vero Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Guest, Josh
JR
Martin County
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
12
Pierre, Alek
FR
Vero Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Trax, Tristan
SO
Vero Beach
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kenney, Xander
FR
Martin County
2.56m
8' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
2
Severance, Austin
JR
Martin County
2.11m
6' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
6.48m
21' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
3
Willis, Devin
FR
Vero Beach
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
6.17m
20' 3"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
8
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
10
Doig, Jermaine
SR
Treasure Coast
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
5.83m
19' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Francois, Frantz
SR
Fort Pierce Central
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Jean-Bart, Jordan
SO
Martin County
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Henry, Corey
SO
Vero Beach
5.69m
18' 8"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Lima, Cristian
SR
Melbourne
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Nonombre, Dravon
SO
Fort Pierce Central
5.48m
17' 11.75"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
21
Galvin, Michael
FR
Melbourne
5.42m
17' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
22
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
5.41m
17' 9"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
23
Sierra, Luis
SO
Centennial
5.33m
17' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Simmons, Jabarie
SO
Melbourne
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
25
Soderberg, Roland
FR
Melbourne
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Slone, Garrett
FR
Martin County
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
27
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Lecrone, Tyler
JR
Centennial
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
29
Marsh, Domonic
JR
Centennial
5.04m
16' 6.5"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
12.85m
42' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
7
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Willis, Devin
FR
Vero Beach
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
12.29m
40' 4"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
10
Creber, Jake
JR
Martin County
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
11
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.41m
37' 5.25"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
12
Klaus, Collin
FR
Martin County
10.93m
35' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
13
Severance, Austin
JR
Martin County
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
14
McCartney, Stephfon
SR
Vero Beach
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Palmer, Ryan
FR
Vero Beach
10.24m
33' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Palmer, Ryan
FR
Vero Beach
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
16.05m
52' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
3
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
4
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Williams, Kendrick
JR
Vero Beach
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.80m
42' 0"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
7
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
8
Johnson, Jerry
SR
Treasure Coast
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
9
Koht, Keanu
SO
Vero Beach
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
11.91m
39' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Golden, Cameron
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
12
Dominguez, Dimitri
SO
Fort Pierce Central
11.78m
38' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
13
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Bristow, Trey
SO
Melbourne
11.30m
37' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
15
Beitelman, Nathan
FR
Melbourne
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Dreshler, John
JR
Martin County
10.88m
35' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Barfield, Zack
SR
Martin County
10.60m
34' 9.5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Bacon, Elisha
SO
Vero Beach
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
19
Peck, Ethan
SO
Martin County
10.50m
34' 5.5"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Lockhart, Prince
JR
Centennial
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
21
Shipruk, Trevor
SO
Martin County
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
22
Cooper, Robert
SO
Fort Pierce Central
9.50m
31' 2"
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
23
Souto, Ryan
SO
Treasure Coast
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
24
Analore, Maximus
FR
Martin County
7.75m
25' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
25
Watson, Branden
SR
Treasure Coast
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Rivera, Jacob
JR
Treasure Coast
7.21m
23' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Fairbank, Colby
JR
Melbourne
6.91m
22' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
48.27m
158' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
43.44m
142' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
3
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
37.96m
124' 6"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
4
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
37.50m
123' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Johnson, Jerry
SR
Treasure Coast
37.00m
121' 5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Bacon, Elisha
SO
Vero Beach
35.88m
117' 8"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
7
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
34.27m
112' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
34.17m
112' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
9
Williams, Kendrick
JR
Vero Beach
34.00m
111' 6"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
10
Cooper, Robert
SO
Fort Pierce Central
33.11m
108' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
11
Dominguez, Dimitri
SO
Fort Pierce Central
30.98m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
12
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
30.97m
101' 7"
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
13
Dreshler, John
JR
Martin County
30.32m
99' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
14
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
30.04m
98' 7"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
15
Beitelman, Nathan
FR
Melbourne
29.98m
98' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Bristow, Trey
SO
Melbourne
29.19m
95' 9"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Golden, Cameron
SR
Fort Pierce Central
28.34m
93' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Severance, Austin
JR
Martin County
26.40m
86' 7"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
19
Koht, Keanu
SO
Vero Beach
25.78m
84' 7"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Peck, Ethan
SO
Martin County
25.21m
82' 8"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
21
Souto, Ryan
SO
Treasure Coast
25.16m
82' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
22
Barfield, Zack
SR
Martin County
24.70m
81' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
23
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher
SO
Centennial
24.28m
79' 8"
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
24
Henry, Marquez
SR
Vero Beach
22.95m
75' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
25
Lockhart, Prince
JR
Centennial
20.76m
68' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
26
Analore, Maximus
FR
Martin County
19.74m
64' 9"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
27
Shipruk, Trevor
SO
Martin County
18.04m
59' 2"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
28
Oliver, Malakhi
JR
Centennial
16.31m
53' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019