Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
DeLand
Hagerty
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lyman
Oviedo
Seminole (Sanford)
Spruce Creek
University (OC)
Winter Springs
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abram, Seraiah (M) - Lake Mary
Acevedo Colon, Steven (M) - University (OC)
Acevedo, Aaron (M) - Lake Mary
Acevedo, Taira (F) - Lake Brantley
Adams, Maggie (F) - Winter Springs
Adkins, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Affan, Ariel (F) - DeLand
Albert, Kelsey (M) - Spruce Creek
Alcala, Alvaro (M) - Hagerty
Alcala, Sergio (M) - Hagerty
Alexander, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Ali, Amira (F) - Hagerty
Alicea, Nomarys (F) - Lake Brantley
Alloway, Carter (M) - Oviedo
Almonte, Isaias (M) - Oviedo
Alvarez, Gavin (M) - Lake Mary
Amirkhanov, Alex (M) - Spruce Creek
Amoah, Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Anderson, Khyle (M) - Winter Springs
Annesi, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn (F) - University (OC)
Antalek, Ryan (M) - Lake Brantley
Apakama, Jessica (F) - DeLand
Appling, Dylan (M) - University (OC)
Arauma, Jason (M) - Lake Mary
Aristizabal, Daniel (M) - Lake Howell
Arnold, Lucas (M) - Lake Mary
Arterburn, Kennedy (F) - Winter Springs
Ashraf, Dean (M) - Lake Mary
Aune, Amalie (F) - Oviedo
Aurelius, Matthew (M) - Winter Springs
Austin, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Aviluz, Angel (M) - DeLand
Ayup, Selina (F) - Oviedo
Bacchus, Raphael (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bachelder, Amontae (M) - Oviedo
Bagby, Lindsey (F) - Spruce Creek
Bahr, Elayna (F) - Winter Springs
Bailey, Matthew (M) - DeLand
Baker, Alec (M) - Hagerty
Baker, Brett (M) - University (OC)
Ballentine, Christopher (M) - Hagerty
Barat, Eliot (M) - Hagerty
Bare, Chandler (M) - University (OC)
Barnecott, Trent (M) - Lake Mary
Barreto, Adrian (M) - Hagerty
Bartlett, Savanna (F) - Spruce Creek
Battle, Aaliya (F) - Spruce Creek
Baumann, Jenna (F) - DeLand
Belboda, Aaron (M) - University (OC)
Bell, Alyssa (F) - University (OC)
Bell, Javon (M) - Spruce Creek
Bender, Tarell (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Benson, Aaron (M) - Spruce Creek
Bernheim, Michael (M) - Lyman
Bhavsar, Nilag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bhavsar, Nirag (M) - Spruce Creek
Bierwagen, Brady (M) - DeLand
Bing, Chance (M) - Lake Brantley
Bing, Damian (M) - Lake Brantley
Bittinger, Kaiden (M) - Lake Brantley
Black, Amari (M) - Lake Mary
Blackburn, Paris (F) - DeLand
Blake, Devin (M) - Lake Mary
Blake, Shomaree (M) - Hagerty
Blocker, Jada (F) - Winter Springs
Bodrato, Mya (F) - Lake Mary
Bondzie, Michael (M) - Lyman
Boomer, Colton (M) - Lake Mary
Boone, Trevon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bormet, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Bouters, Alexis (F) - University (OC)
Bowers, Jade (F) - Spruce Creek
Brace, Keegan (F) - Lake Howell
Bradley, Cymiah (F) - Lake Mary
Branford, Iyana (F) - Winter Springs
Braun, Braedon (M) - Spruce Creek
Brennan, Hailee (F) - University (OC)
Broitman, Leola (F) - Oviedo
Brooks, Tyrick (M) - Lyman
Brown, Angel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Brown, Ariyana (F) - Lake Howell
Brown, Ayanna (F) - Lyman
Brown, Brock (M) - Lake Mary
Brown, Chris (M) - DeLand
Brown, Christopher (M) - DeLand
Brown, Josh (M) - DeLand
Brown, Zanye (M) - Lake Howell
Brunner, Joneal (M) - Winter Springs
Bryant, Arbrieanna (F) - Hagerty
Buckner, Michael (M) - DeLand
Buker, Ezekiel (M) - DeLand
Bullock, Melody (F) - Lake Howell
Bulter, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Burgos Silva, Yadira (F) - University (OC)
Burgos, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Burnsted , Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Burrows, Keishaun (M) - Lake Howell
Bush, JaQual (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Butler, Elise (F) - Spruce Creek
Butler, Gabrielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Butterfield, Miles (M) - Lake Brantley
Byrd, Jaden (F) - Lake Howell
Byrd, Kevin (M) - Lake Howell
Calupitan, Santiago (M) - Oviedo
Campbell, Jack (M) - Oviedo
Campbell, Lauren (F) - University (OC)
Campese, Luke (M) - Hagerty
Cantlay , ANDI (F) - Spruce Creek
Cantlay, Andi (F) - Spruce Creek
Carachure, Jonas (M) - DeLand
Carr, Aniyha (F) - Lake Mary
Carrasquillo, Evan (M) - Hagerty
Carrion, Alexis (F) - Winter Springs
Casey, Sarah (F) - Lake Mary
Castillo, Eva (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Castillo, Jerry (M) - Lake Howell
Castro, Ayanna (F) - University (OC)
Celestin, Jalen (M) - Lake Brantley
Champlin, Bethany (F) - Hagerty
Chandler, Ayden (F) - Oviedo
Chandna, Mahek (F) - DeLand
Chantiloupe, Andrew (M) - Lake Howell
Chavez Ramirez, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna (F) - Hagerty
Chhu, Emely (F) - Lake Howell
Chin, Karene (F) - University (OC)
Chitty, John (M) - Hagerty
Choudry, Alishba (F) - Oviedo
Clark, Duncan (M) - Oviedo
Clark, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Clarke-Campbell, Jasmine (F) - Lake Howell
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona (F) - Lyman
Cleveland, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Cochran, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Coffie, Keonte (M) - Oviedo
Cole, Courtney (F) - Lake Mary
Coleman, Tayvon (M) - Oviedo
Collins, Malik (M) - Lake Howell
Common, Phoenix (F) - DeLand
Compher, Ainsley (F) - Oviedo
Confusione, Lily (F) - Lake Brantley
Cook, Kimberly (F) - University (OC)
Cooksey , PAIGE (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooksey, Paige (F) - Spruce Creek
Cooper, Lylnya (F) - Lake Howell
Copeland, Marshall (M) - Lake Brantley
Corcino Millan, Lirisha (F) - Lake Howell
Corino-Scaglione, Devin (M) - Winter Springs
Cornelius, Lewis (M) - Lake Howell
Cortes, Shaine (M) - University (OC)
Cortez, Dorian (M) - DeLand
Corum, Zachery (M) - Oviedo
Costa, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Costanzo, Paige (F) - Lake Howell
Cox, Abrianna (F) - Lake Brantley
Craft, Chelsea (F) - Oviedo
Crawford, Barry (M) - Lake Howell
Crawford, Chase (M) - Lake Mary
Crawford, Danielle (F) - Spruce Creek
Creech, Cinnamon (F) - Lake Howell
Crichton, Calrico (M) - University (OC)
Crichton, Calvino (M) - University (OC)
Crooms, Philip (M) - Lake Mary
Crotty, Megan (F) - Spruce Creek
Cruz, Cecily (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cullison, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Culver, J'syn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cummings, Keshawn (M) - Lake Howell
Czurak, Mackenzie (F) - Winter Springs
D'Antonio, Stephen (M) - Lake Mary
Dale, Daniel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Davenport, Christian (M) - Spruce Creek
Davenport, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Davila, Peter (M) - Lake Howell
Davis, Jeanne (F) - Oviedo
Davis, Joyce (F) - Oviedo
Davis, Natalie (F) - Hagerty
Davis, Natifah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Davis, Noah (M) - DeLand
Davis, Ronin (M) - University (OC)
Davis, Travius (M) - Spruce Creek
Dayek, Zach (M) - Hagerty
De Castro, Alfonso (M) - University (OC)
Dechristopher, Dillon (M) - Lake Mary
Della Cava, Brynna (F) - Lake Mary
Demorse, Kyle (F) - Lake Brantley
Dennis, Keyon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dennis, Kintre' (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Densberger, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Deoki, Rashanique (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Deoki, Ray (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Desabrais, Drew (M) - Winter Springs
Desi, Rishi (M) - Spruce Creek
Dettman, Grant (M) - Hagerty
DeVult, Darius (M) - Lake Mary
Diaz , Nayla (F) - University (OC)
Dillard, Harmony (F) - Lake Brantley
Dillon, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Dillon, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Disher, Ben (M) - Spruce Creek
Dixon, Endea (F) - DeLand
Dixon, Natalie (F) - Lake Mary
Dollar, Graham (F) - Lake Mary
Donald, Justus (M) - Lake Mary
Donovan, Melissa (F) - Hagerty
Dorman, Meadow (F) - Winter Springs
Doss, Jackson (M) - Winter Springs
Douglas, Parker (M) - Hagerty
Douglas-Rivera, Cheyenne (F) - Lake Brantley
Dovali, Ana-Paula (F) - Oviedo
Downes, Ray (M) - Spruce Creek
Doyle, Susie (F) - Winter Springs
Drolet, Peter (M) - Spruce Creek
Duchelm, Kenedy (F) - Lyman
Duncan, Colin (M) - Oviedo
Duncan, Trevor (M) - Lake Mary
Dunlap, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Dunn, Cheyenne (F) - DeLand
Dunning, Maya (F) - DeLand
Durah, Tomas (M) - Spruce Creek
Eastlick, Reagan (M) - Hagerty
Edly, Trenton (M) - University (OC)
Edmonds, Nick (M) - Spruce Creek
Ejie, Norachi (F) - Spruce Creek
Eklund, Ty (M) - Winter Springs
Elharake, Lama (F) - Oviedo
Elkaakati, Steven (M) - Spruce Creek
Elmatbagi, Khalid (M) - Oviedo
Emmons, Qshawn (M) - Spruce Creek
Engle, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Enot, Katherine (F) - Hagerty
Erikson, Elle (F) - Lake Mary
Erikson, Evie (F) - Lake Mary
Esquivel, Darron (M) - Oviedo
Esquivel, Derric (M) - Oviedo
Estrada, Elena (F) - DeLand
Evans, Estoria (F) - DeLand
Ewiah, Samantha (F) - Lake Mary
Falcao, Thiago (M) - Oviedo
Falisi, Sofia (F) - Oviedo
Fandino, Daniel (M) - Lake Mary
Fang, Steven (M) - Winter Springs
Farrell, Blaine (M) - Lake Mary
Farwig, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Faulkner, Kayla (F) - Lake Mary
Fields, Ashton (M) - Oviedo
Figueroa, Ana (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Fildes, Hali (F) - Hagerty
Fisher, Landin (M) - Lyman
Fitzpatrick, Sarah (F) - Lyman
Fiumara, Justina (F) - Lake Howell
Flag, Ashley (F) - Lake Mary
Fleurestal, Larnell (M) - Lake Mary
Fleuristal, Bernard (M) - Lake Mary
Flood, Hayden (M) - Spruce Creek
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Ford-Green, Desmond (M) - Spruce Creek
Fradera, Seth (M) - Oviedo
Francis, Lennox (M) - Lyman
Francis, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Francisco, Arthur (M) - DeLand
Francois, Joab (M) - Lake Brantley
Franklin, Richiana (F) - Spruce Creek
Frederick, Jeremy (M) - Hagerty
Friend, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Frost, Brandon (M) - Hagerty
Fruhwirth, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Fruhwirth, Sydney (F) - Oviedo
Fryer, Tiera (F) - Lake Brantley
Fuchs, Johann (M) - Hagerty
Fuentes, Kaylin (F) - University (OC)
Fugate, RJ (M) - Lake Howell
Fye, Zaniyah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gable, Ofa (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gaffney, Peter (M) - Oviedo
Gagliardi, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Galarza, Alanna (F) - DeLand
Gallentine, Garrett (M) - University (OC)
Galloway, Adrice (F) - Oviedo
Galloway, Kayamo (M) - Oviedo
Galloway, Mamush (M) - Oviedo
Galvez, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Ganapin-Larraga, Dylan (M) - Lake Howell
Garan, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Garcia, Adam (M) - University (OC)
Garcia-Guerra, John (M) - Spruce Creek
Garib, Alina (F) - Winter Springs
Garnett-Alvarez, Jadyn (F) - Lake Mary
Gartman, Brylan (F) - Lyman
Gaspar, Nellysa (F) - Lake Mary
Gates, Holly (F) - Lake Mary
Gayner, Jack (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Gayton , SAMANTHA (F) - Spruce Creek
Geeslin, Kailyn (F) - Lake Mary
Gehrer, Rebecca (F) - Hagerty
Gelgen, Selin (F) - Lake Mary
Gentle, Gregory (M) - Spruce Creek
Gibbs, Bryson (M) - Winter Springs
Gibson, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Gillard, Delayna (F) - Spruce Creek
Gilliland, Jalan (M) - Oviedo
Giraldo, Angel (M) - Lake Howell
Glatting, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Brantley
Gomez, Evelyn (F) - Lake Brantley
Gomez, Jadon (M) - Winter Springs
Gomez, Katie (F) - Lake Howell
Gomez, Onihe (M) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Julianna (F) - DeLand
Gonzalez, Justin (M) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Nayelis (F) - Winter Springs
Gonzalez, Trinity (F) - Lake Mary
Goodsell, Hayden (M) - Lake Howell
Gordon, Madison (F) - Lyman
Gorritz, Keila (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Graham, Andrelous (M) - Lake Howell
Graham, Charity (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Faith (F) - Spruce Creek
Graham, Roni (F) - Lake Mary
Greene, Chardae (F) - Lake Howell
Greene, Charnee (F) - Lake Howell
Griggs, Arianna (F) - University (OC)
Grimes, Hannah (F) - DeLand
Guilbeau, Karis (F) - Lyman
Gumbs, Abdul (M) - Spruce Creek
Hacker, Austin (M) - Lake Mary
Hackett, Jamarion (M) - Lake Howell
Halcom, Abigail (F) - Winter Springs
Hammock, Aiden (M) - Lake Mary
Hanson, Cameron (M) - Lake Mary
Hanson, Jonathan (M) - DeLand
Harder, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Harder, Emily (F) - Spruce Creek
Harding, Lamont (M) - DeLand
Harding, Latavia (F) - DeLand
Hargett, Malique (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Harper, Lily (F) - Lake Mary
Harrell, Daniel (M) - Lyman
Harris, Avery (F) - DeLand
Harris, Gabriela (F) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Johnny (M) - Lake Mary
Harris, Nicolas (M) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Qua-Wayne (M) - DeLand
Hart, Chance (M) - DeLand
Hartdegen, Eryn (F) - Oviedo
Hastings, Jaylin (F) - DeLand
Hastings, Jiya (F) - DeLand
Hayes, Ronald (M) - Winter Springs
Hazelwood, Hailey (F) - Hagerty
Heard, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Heitz, Tyler (M) - University (OC)
Hemmings, Dinae (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Audrey (F) - Spruce Creek
Henderson, Demari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Jacari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henderson, Zion (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henery, Samuel (M) - Oviedo
Henson, Ron "Trey" (M) - Hagerty
Henyecz, Jack (M) - Lake Howell
Hernandez, Isabella (F) - University (OC)
Hernandez, Khalil (M) - Lake Brantley
Hernandez, Lois Marie (F) - Hagerty
Hernandez, Rachel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hernandez, Tatiana (F) - Lake Howell
Hill, Adrian (M) - Spruce Creek
Hillery, Keyara (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hodges, Kameron (M) - Lyman
Hogan, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Holder, Emma (F) - DeLand
Hollis, Trevor (M) - Oviedo
Homann, Sina (F) - Hagerty
Houck, Griffin (M) - Oviedo
Howell, Jonathan (M) - Oviedo
Hoydic, Alexus (F) - University (OC)
Huaman, Emma (F) - Winter Springs
Hughes, Micaiah (M) - Lake Mary
Hughes, Patrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Hulkkonen, Carlo (M) - Lyman
Hunt, Dustin (M) - DeLand
Hupton, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Lake Brantley
Ible, Shahnia (F) - Lake Howell
Ibrahim, Elizabeth (F) - Spruce Creek
Ingria, Hunter (M) - Lake Howell
Islam, Sajhon (M) - Hagerty
Isme, Quinson (M) - Oviedo
Jablon, Bethany (F) - Oviedo
Jamison, Aja (F) - Hagerty
Jarrell, Ariana (F) - University (OC)
Jean-Charles, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Jenkins, Halie (F) - Lake Brantley
Jenson, Carter (M) - Hagerty
Jimenez, Adrian (M) - DeLand
Johns, Preston (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Aryann (F) - Hagerty
Johnson, E'Lise (F) - University (OC)
Johnson, Kevin (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Nayah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Johnson, Trendarius (M) - Oviedo
Jones, Gabriel (M) - Lake Brantley
Jones, Jasmine (F) - Lyman
Jones, Marquis (M) - Lake Mary
Jones, Nevaeh (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Jones, Rodney (M) - Winter Springs
Joseph, Juliana (F) - Oviedo
Juarez, Karina (F) - Lake Mary
Julien, Jonathan (M) - Hagerty
Kahn, Harris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kanbara, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Kanya, Arnong (M) - University (OC)
Kanya, Arnucawn (M) - University (OC)
Karamanis, Katerina (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Keim, Joseph (M) - University (OC)
Keith, Deeshari (M) - Spruce Creek
Kelly, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Kelly, Javon (M) - DeLand
Kim, Brian (M) - Spruce Creek
Kimball, Kyra (F) - Hagerty
Kimble, Ron (M) - Lake Mary
King, Brooke (F) - DeLand
King, Collin (M) - Spruce Creek
Klingenberg, Ashley (F) - Lake Brantley
Klopfenstein, Alex (M) - Hagerty
Knott, Rob (M) - Lake Mary
Knox, Bentaveyon (M) - DeLand
Koehler, Jordan (F) - University (OC)
Koerth, John (M) - Lake Brantley
Koesler, Madison (F) - Lyman
Kontos, Ian (M) - Lyman
Koshiol, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Kossler, Kolten (M) - Lake Mary
Kotkin, Jonah (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kouadjo, Martin (M) - University (OC)
Kracht, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Kuykendall, Sara (F) - Oviedo
Kuzmick, Mason (M) - Lyman
L'Heureux, Justin (M) - Hagerty
Labrato, Christina (F) - Lake Mary
Labrato, Matthew (M) - Lake Mary
Lamboglia, Brenden (M) - Spruce Creek
Langworthy, Riley (M) - University (OC)
Lantz, Sofia (F) - Lake Mary
Lasalde, Fabiola (F) - Lake Howell
Lattimore, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Laureano, Aviannah (F) - DeLand
Lawrence, Traevon (M) - Lake Howell
Lawson, Corey (M) - Spruce Creek
Layman, Ruby (F) - Spruce Creek
Leach, Tiquan (M) - Lyman
Leasure, Cole (M) - University (OC)
Leblanc, Zachary (M) - Spruce Creek
Lee, Destani (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lee, Georgia (F) - DeLand
Lee, Richard (M) - DeLand
Lemus, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Lennox, Francis (M) - Lyman
Lenssen, Lavinia (F) - DeLand
Lester, Andrew (M) - Lake Brantley
Lester, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Lewis, Cyrus (M) - Lake Mary
Lewis, Serena (F) - Winter Springs
Licata, Alexandria (F) - Lake Howell
Lim, Jeffrey (M) - Spruce Creek
Lin, Tiffany (F) - Spruce Creek
Lindeman, Natalie (F) - University (OC)
Lindsey, Mecca-Alle (F) - Hagerty
Lindsey, Zaire (M) - DeLand
Lofton, Skye (F) - Oviedo
Long, Marietta (F) - Lake Brantley
LONGINO, Alex (M) - Lake Mary
Longoria, Jazmin (F) - DeLand
Lookingbill, Robert (M) - University (OC)
Lopez, Diego (M) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Roland (M) - Lake Brantley
Love, Xzavier (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lowry, Maria (F) - Winter Springs
Lundstrum, Megan (F) - Hagerty
Madrigal, Sam (M) - Oviedo
Maldonado, Raymond (M) - Spruce Creek
Manderville, Travis (M) - Winter Springs
Manfredi, Christina (F) - University (OC)
Manfredi, Valerie (F) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Gabriel (M) - University (OC)
Mansfield, Jordyn (F) - University (OC)
Marcello, Hunter (M) - Oviedo
Marino, Faith (F) - Hagerty
Marks, Dionte (M) - DeLand
Marks, Jestin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Marrero, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Marsh, Kamar (M) - DeLand
Marsh, Shaniel (F) - Oviedo
Marshall , Brandon (M) - University (OC)
Martin, Briahna (F) - University (OC)
Martin, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Martinez, Jaricellis (F) - Lake Brantley
Martir, Devin (M) - Oviedo
Mastrobouno, Adam (M) - Hagerty
Matos, Kalany (F) - Lake Brantley
Matschner, Robert (M) - Winter Springs
Mattadeen, Isabella (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mattern, Edward (M) - Lyman
Maxwell, AJ (M) - Winter Springs
Mayes, Andrew (M) - DeLand
McAskill, Leah (F) - Spruce Creek
McBroom, Mattea (F) - University (OC)
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
McClellan, Jessica (F) - Hagerty
Mcclenton, Makel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McCleod, Connor (M) - Oviedo
McCormick, Casey (F) - Spruce Creek
McCoy, Jason (M) - Spruce Creek
McCullen, Jessica (F) - Lyman
McDermott, Brandon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mcghee, Jaylyn (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McGill, Eryn (F) - Lake Mary
McGrath, Molly (F) - Hagerty
McIver, Evie (F) - Winter Springs
McKinney-Turner, Amon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McMillian, Dayvion (M) - Oviedo
McMillon, Terrance (M) - Spruce Creek
McMurray, Calvin (M) - Oviedo
McNair, Traquan (M) - DeLand
Means, Aniya (F) - Spruce Creek
Medina-Torres, Amanda (F) - Hagerty
Megge, Payton (F) - Spruce Creek
Mehta, Roshani (F) - Spruce Creek
Mejia, David (M) - Hagerty
Melendez, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Menard, Kimly (M) - Winter Springs
Menello, Robert (M) - Spruce Creek
Mercado, Malachai (M) - Winter Springs
Merk, Vivienne (F) - University (OC)
Messenger, Kayla (F) - Hagerty
Metz, Jeffrey (M) - Oviedo
Middleton, Jack (M) - Lyman
Mignella, Shauna (F) - DeLand
Mikovitch, Molly (F) - DeLand
Miles, Quvarius (M) - Lake Brantley
Miller, Cameron (M) - DeLand
Miller, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Miller, Kiley (F) - Winter Springs
Miller, Kym (M) - Hagerty
Milton, Kierra (F) - Spruce Creek
Miranda, Kevin (M) - Lake Mary
Miskiv, Isabella (F) - Lake Mary
Mitchell, Lazaya (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mobley, Hilton (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mobley, Jaylin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moir, Desmond (M) - Oviedo
Molnar, Colin (M) - Spruce Creek
Montique, Christina (F) - Hagerty
Moore, Kashif (M) - Oviedo
Moore, Za'Kaeus (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moran, A'kira (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moreno, Brennan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moreno, Ivanna (F) - Winter Springs
Moreno, Mercedez (F) - Lake Mary
Morin-Belanger, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Morris, Ben (M) - Lake Brantley
Morrow, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Mosley, Jaquvais (M) - Lake Howell
Mott, Hannah (F) - Spruce Creek
Mulcahy, Emma (F) - Spruce Creek
Munro, James (M) - Hagerty
Murphy, Brandon (M) - Lake Brantley
Muse, Kamryn (F) - Hagerty
Myric, Arden (M) - DeLand
Myrick, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nabih, Fady (M) - Winter Springs
Najera, Lilliana (F) - Winter Springs
Nazario, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Negron, Justin (M) - DeLand
Nelson , Bailey (F) - Spruce Creek
Nelson, Cameron (M) - Oviedo
Nelson, Jack (M) - Spruce Creek
Newsholme, Saedree (M) - Oviedo
Nguyen, Danny (M) - Spruce Creek
Niewald, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Nirschi, Jadyn (M) - DeLand
Nkere, Kimberly (M) - Lake Howell
Noel, Redwimy (M) - Lake Brantley
Nolte, Jessica (F) - Oviedo
Nompleggi, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Nong, Serratt (M) - Spruce Creek
Noronha-Weeks, Natara (F) - Spruce Creek
Nunn, Emilee (F) - DeLand
Oberschlake, Zoe (F) - Lyman
Odimegwu, Joshua (M) - Hagerty
Onyiuke, Florence (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Oquendo, Alondra (F) - Lyman
Orlando, Julianna (F) - Hagerty
Owji, Ali (M) - Oviedo
Owji, Nikki (F) - Oviedo
Ozen, Khan (M) - Lake Mary
Pace, Jacoby (M) - Lake Mary
Pacheco, Alexandria (F) - DeLand
Pacy, Anthony (M) - Winter Springs
Palermo Ruiz, Anthony (M) - Lake Howell
Panda, Alyssa (F) - DeLand
Panek, Geonna (F) - Lake Brantley
Para, Carlos (M) - Oviedo
Parente, Gianna (F) - University (OC)
Pari, Michael (M) - University (OC)
Park, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Park, Victoria (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Alerie (F) - Lake Brantley
Parker, Diamonique (F) - DeLand
Parnell , Cole (M) - Lake Brantley
Parry, Benjamin (M) - University (OC)
Pastrana, Christian (M) - Lake Howell
Patel, Sahil (M) - Oviedo
Patel, Shane (M) - Spruce Creek
Patterson, J'aria (F) - Lake Brantley
Pavlov, Ivan (M) - University (OC)
Pawela, Amy (F) - Spruce Creek
Peavy, Sebastian (M) - Lyman
Pena, Ana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Daniela (F) - Lake Brantley
Pena, Nakiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Pennant, Cadeeja (F) - Lake Brantley
Perdue, Austin (M) - University (OC)
Perea, Tatiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Perez, Victor (M) - Lake Howell
Perkins, Robert (M) - Lake Mary
Permaul, Rey (M) - Oviedo
Perry, Brooke (F) - Lake Mary
Petitpas, Ayden (M) - Lake Mary
Pettway , Naiya (F) - Spruce Creek
Pettway, Saeran (F) - Spruce Creek
Petty, Knielle (F) - Lake Mary
Philpott, Sean (M) - Oviedo
Piccola, Karlee (F) - Spruce Creek
Pichardo, Franchesca (F) - University (OC)
Pierce, Julius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierre, Collin (M) - Winter Springs
Pierre, Madilynn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pigg, Alexandria (F) - Lyman
Plant, Alexander (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Plescha, Julia (F) - Hagerty
Polanco, Jefferson (M) - Lake Howell
Polite, Aleah (F) - Spruce Creek
Pounds, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Powell, Emma (F) - Lake Brantley
Powell, Jessiah (F) - Lake Mary
Pratt, Jadon (M) - Lake Howell
Priant-Lalane, Kailah (F) - Lake Brantley
Pritts, Joseph (M) - Hagerty
Prostak, Madalyn (F) - Lake Howell
Puglisi, Ethan (M) - Lyman
Puglisi, Gavin (M) - Lyman
Pullen, Joseph (M) - DeLand
Pyros, Rachel (F) - Hagerty
Quezada, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Quezada, Jeremy (M) - Lake Mary
Race, Jonathan (M) - Lyman
Ramesh, Eshan (M) - Oviedo
Ramirez, Relamp (M) - Lake Brantley
Ramsey, Jake (M) - Lake Mary
Ravede, Asher (M) - Spruce Creek
Ray, Matthew (M) - Lake Brantley
Reeder, Mia (F) - Spruce Creek
Reese, Matthew (M) - Oviedo
Renk, Kyle (M) - Oviedo
Rennaker, Issabelle (F) - University (OC)
Rerko, Brent (M) - Spruce Creek
Reyes, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Reynolds, Genevieve (F) - University (OC)
Rhodes, Megan (F) - Lyman
Rice, Khary (M) - Winter Springs
Richards, Chadrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Richardson, Darien (M) - Lyman
Richardson, Lorenzo (M) - DeLand
Riggins, Desiree (F) - Spruce Creek
Riley, Aaron (M) - Lake Howell
Rios, Eric (M) - University (OC)
Rivers, Isaiah (M) - Spruce Creek
Roberts, Antonio (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Roberts, Caleb (M) - DeLand
Robertson, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Robinson, Amilyah (F) - Lake Brantley
Robinson, Jaylon (M) - Oviedo
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Winter Springs
Robles, Brandy (F) - DeLand
Rocco, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Rodd, Kaylee (F) - Hagerty
Rolle, Leon (M) - DeLand
Romans, Molly (F) - University (OC)
Romero, Daniel (M) - University (OC)
Romska, Gabriel (M) - Spruce Creek
Romualdo, Franco (M) - Oviedo
Rosario, Zaira (F) - University (OC)
Ross, Graylon (M) - Lake Mary
Ross, Tyrone (M) - Winter Springs
Royer, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Royston, Joseph (M) - Lyman
Rubio, Sean (M) - Lake Mary
Ruiz, Isabella (F) - Hagerty
Russo, Brendan (M) - DeLand
Ryan, Brendan (M) - Spruce Creek
Salerno, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Salgado, Frank (M) - Hagerty
Salzer, Piper (F) - Lake Brantley
Samiuel, Sarah (F) - Oviedo
Sander, Emilly (F) - Lake Howell
Sanders, Anjelica (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Christian (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanders, Farren (F) - DeLand
Santiago, Chris (M) - Lake Mary
Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis (F) - Lake Howell
Sapp, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Sargent, Cameron (M) - Spruce Creek
Satcher, Alariell (F) - DeLand
Sattler, Aramis (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Athos (M) - Hagerty
Sattler, Porthos (M) - Hagerty
Sauer, Amberleigh (F) - DeLand
Sauvao, Andrew (M) - Hagerty
Schefer, Lathan (M) - University (OC)
Schehr, Kyle (M) - Lake Brantley
Schick, Trevor (M) - University (OC)
Schwartz, Jackson (M) - Lake Mary
Scott, Jaden (M) - Lake Howell
Scott, Langston (M) - Spruce Creek
Sederapolous, Lexi (F) - Lake Mary
Sedrak, Mira (F) - Oviedo
Segovia, Rachal (F) - Lake Brantley
Self, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Sellers, James (M) - Lyman
Sepulveda, Isaiah (M) - Lake Brantley
Shabazz, Annida (F) - Lake Mary
Shackelford, Trent (M) - Lake Brantley
Shackleford, Simone (F) - Lake Mary
Shah, Dhruv (M) - Lyman
Shakil, Izma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sharper, Anthony (M) - Spruce Creek
Sheedy, Connor (M) - Spruce Creek
Sheets, CJ (M) - Lake Mary
Sheikh, Manaal (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Shelton, Logan (M) - DeLand
Shepherd, Shamya (F) - DeLand
Sherlock, Daniel (M) - Lake Brantley
Silva, Anne-Marie (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Jewel (F) - Spruce Creek
Simmons, Sarah (F) - DeLand
Simmons, William (M) - Hagerty
Simonds, Delaney (F) - DeLand
Singer, Danielle (F) - Oviedo
Singh, Adriana (F) - Hagerty
Singh, Ranraj (M) - Spruce Creek
Singletary, Jordan (F) - DeLand
Skelton, Madison (F) - DeLand
Skillington, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Small, Alexis (F) - DeLand
Smith, Andrew (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Jacob (M) - Hagerty
Smith, Jalen (M) - Spruce Creek
Smith, Kanya (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Smith, Khadayjha (F) - Oviedo
Smith, Raziel (M) - DeLand
Smith, Tucker (M) - Lake Brantley
Smith, Tyler (M) - Oviedo
Smith, Willie (M) - Winter Springs
Smythe, Parker (M) - Oviedo
Snead, Shannon (F) - Lake Mary
Solomon, Desmond (M) - Lake Howell
Sophie, Erica (F) - University (OC)
Sorrentino, Sophie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Spragg, Anya (F) - Lake Brantley
Spurling, August (M) - Lake Mary
Spurling, Finley (M) - Lake Mary
St Angelo, Juliet (F) - Lake Howell
St Angelo, Rachel (F) - Lake Howell
St. Angelo, James (M) - Lake Howell
St. Pierre, Noah (M) - Lake Mary
Stadtler, Rachel (F) - DeLand
Stafford, Phoenix (M) - Spruce Creek
Stahll, Walter (M) - Lake Brantley
Stahlman, Kiley (F) - University (OC)
Starke, Kwonta (F) - DeLand
Stephens, Jo Tazashya (F) - Lake Brantley
Stephens, Joshua (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Steuber, Mark (M) - Hagerty
Stevens, Jordan (F) - Lake Brantley
Stevens, Vaughn (M) - Winter Springs
Stiger, Darya Grace (F) - Hagerty
Stiles, Ethan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Strickland, Shamari (F) - DeLand
Strickle, Jared (M) - Hagerty
Stromberg, Allison (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stromberg, Kyle (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Suresh, Varsha (F) - Oviedo
Suro, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Swain, Deidre (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Swaminanthen, Pranav (M) - Spruce Creek
Swartzlander, Kinsley (F) - Spruce Creek
Swift, Ezaria (F) - Lyman
Szabo, Julia (F) - Spruce Creek
Szynaka, Bella (F) - Winter Springs
Taggart, Chris (M) - Spruce Creek
Taggert, Sydney (F) - Lyman
Tankanoski, Shou (M) - Lake Mary
Tanyi, Marc (M) - DeLand
Tapp, Jackson (M) - DeLand
Tate, D'Andre (M) - Lake Mary
Taylor, Owen (M) - Oviedo
Taylor, Zakary (M) - Hagerty
Tepley, Michael (M) - Oviedo
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Theis, Natalie (F) - Spruce Creek
Thomas , Cameryn (F) - Lake Mary
Thomas, Christian (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Deon'ta (M) - DeLand
Thomas, Elayzha (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomas, Robert (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thompson, Abigail (F) - University (OC)
Thompson, Charissa (F) - Hagerty
Thompson, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Thumbeck, Abby (F) - Spruce Creek
Thurston, Kaley (F) - Lake Brantley
Tipton, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Tirado, Sebastian (M) - University (OC)
Tobgy, Safiyah (F) - Hagerty
Tolbert, Anna (F) - Spruce Creek
Toliver, Daravius (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Tommaso, Gianfranco (M) - University (OC)
Toro, Cailyn (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lyman
Torres, Hector (M) - Oviedo
Torres, Kayla (F) - University (OC)
Torres, Vanessa (F) - DeLand
Tucker, Maxwell (M) - Lyman
Turner, Sarah (F) - Winter Springs
TY, Evin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Upshaw, JaNiya (F) - Lake Mary
Usher, Abigail (F) - DeLand
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Ussery, Alexandra (F) - Lake Brantley
Vaca, Joshua (M) - Lake Howell
Valdez, Victoria (F) - Spruce Creek
Van der Sanden, Zion (M) - Lake Brantley
Van Rij, Kaylee (F) - Spruce Creek
Vanhees, Mackenzie (F) - Lake Mary
Vanterpool, Alisha (F) - Lake Brantley
Vargas, Jose (M) - University (OC)
Vasquez, Natalia (F) - Lyman
Vaughn, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Velez, Alicia (F) - DeLand
Vera, Elecia (F) - University (OC)
Vera, Oscar (M) - University (OC)
Vicioso, Angel (M) - Oviedo
Vielot, Dominique (M) - Lake Brantley
Viera, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary
Vinkemulder, Kathryn (F) - University (OC)
Vogin, Jacob (M) - Oviedo
Waddell, Haley (F) - Winter Springs
Waguespack, Annika (F) - Lake Mary
Waiters, Asia (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Christopher (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Jumoke (M) - Lake Mary
Walker, Karli (F) - DeLand
Walker, Mia (F) - Lake Mary
Waller, Charles (M) - Lake Brantley
Walters, Leo (M) - Winter Springs
Ward, Jedon (M) - Lake Brantley
Ward, Jerome (M) - Winter Springs
Ward, Riley (F) - Lake Mary
Warren, Brandon (M) - Lake Mary
Washington, Cheyenne (F) - Winter Springs
Washington, Jayden (M) - Oviedo
Watson Perez, Irma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Watson, Makayla (F) - Lake Howell
Weekes, Jeremi (M) - University (OC)
Wegman, Jack (M) - Hagerty
Weiner, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Weitz, Nikolai (M) - DeLand
Welfel, Deleshia (F) - Spruce Creek
Welker, Simon (M) - Winter Springs
Wells, Caroline (F) - Winter Springs
West, Talyn (M) - Lake Mary
West, Travont (M) - University (OC)
Whalen, Allison (F) - Lake Mary
Wheatley, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Wheeler, Amber (F) - DeLand
Whelton, Thomas (M) - Lake Mary
Whitley, Aaryn (F) - Spruce Creek
Whittaker, Joshua (M) - DeLand
Wiggins, Sasha (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilder, Ashley (F) - Lake Howell
Wilke, Kaleb (M) - Spruce Creek
Wilken-Yoder, Kathe (F) - Hagerty
Wilks, Felicia (F) - Oviedo
Williams, Alexander (M) - DeLand
Williams, Anthony (M) - Lake Brantley
Williams, Arieuna (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Bobby (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Brooke (F) - University (OC)
Williams, Charné (F) - Lake Howell
Williams, Damaris (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Williams, Hunter (M) - University (OC)
Williams, Jarrod (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Jaseric (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Kevar (M) - DeLand
Williams, Morgan (F) - DeLand
Williams, Patrick (M) - Spruce Creek
Williams, VAUGHN (M) - Lake Mary
Williamson, Jahnez (M) - DeLand
Williamson, John (M) - Lyman
Wills, Anaya (F) - Spruce Creek
Wilson, Hunter (M) - DeLand
Wilson-Beck, Dillon (M) - DeLand
Winn, Lyra (F) - Lake Mary
Winningham, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Wisecup, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Wohltmann, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Wolfe, Alexis (F) - Oviedo
Woodard, Xavier (M) - Lake Howell
Woods, Jakeim (M) - Lake Brantley
Woods, Jayla (F) - Lake Mary
Woolard, Wesley (M) - DeLand
Woulard, TyShaun (M) - DeLand
Wright, Keturah (F) - Hagerty
Wynn, Stanley (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Yeats, Adrianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Yonker, Hallie (F) - Hagerty
York, Ian (M) - DeLand
Youngren, Nicholas (M) - Lake Mary
Yu, Li (F) - Lyman
Yurkaev, Maksim (M) - Lyman
Zadzban, Isabelle (F) - Lake Mary
Zaghloul, Karim (M) - Spruce Creek
Zapata, Isabela (F) - Lake Howell
Zeidan, Reina (F) - Lake Howell
Zherukha, Marta (F) - Spruce Creek
Zulywitz, Sydney (F) - Lake Mary
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.96
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
2
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
3
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
12.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
4
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
5
Hemmings, Dinae
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.66
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
6
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
12.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
7
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
12.73
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
8
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
12.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
9
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
12.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
0.7
10
Fye, Zaniyah
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
12.89
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
11
Cole, Courtney
JR
Lake Mary
13.00
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
12
McGrath, Molly
FR
Hagerty
13.04
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
13
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
13.07
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4.0
14
Wills, Anaya
SO
Spruce Creek
13.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
15
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
13.14
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
13.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
17
Butler, Elise
FR
Spruce Creek
13.20
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
18
Jamison, Aja
SR
Hagerty
13.22
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
19
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
13.28
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.9
20
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
13.30
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
21
Smith, Kanya
SO
Oviedo
13.32
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
22
Byrd, Jaden
SO
Lake Howell
13.34
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.1
23
Apakama, Jessica
SO
DeLand
13.39
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.6
24
Dixon, Endea
JR
DeLand
13.41
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.9
24
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
13.41
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
0.1
26
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
13.42
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
27
Starke, Kwonta
SR
DeLand
13.43
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
28
Powell, Jessiah
JR
Lake Mary
13.48
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
29
Stahlman, Kiley
FR
University (OC)
13.51
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
30
Stephens, Jo Tazashya
JR
Lake Brantley
13.52
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.7
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bush, JaQual
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
24.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
2
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
25.29
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.7
3
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
25.78
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
4
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
25.92
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
5
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
25.96
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
6
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
7
Cole, Courtney
JR
Lake Mary
26.11
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
8
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
26.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
9
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
26.55
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
0.6
10
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
26.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
11
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
26.83
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Kanya
SO
Oviedo
26.93
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2.5
13
Butler, Elise
FR
Spruce Creek
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
14
Dixon, Endea
JR
DeLand
27.05
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.4
15
Jamison, Aja
SR
Hagerty
27.12
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
16
Fye, Zaniyah
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
27.15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.5
17
Hemmings, Dinae
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
27.16
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.0
18
Ali, Amira
SO
Hagerty
27.18
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
19
Wills, Anaya
SO
Spruce Creek
27.41
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
20
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
27.50
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
21
McGrath, Molly
FR
Hagerty
27.51
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2.2
22
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
27.54
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.8
23
Byrd, Jaden
SO
Lake Howell
27.60
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.8
24
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
27.65
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
27.68
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.5
26
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
27.72
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.0
27
Smith, Khadayjha
SR
Oviedo
27.97
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
28
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
28.05
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
1.5
29
Apakama, Jessica
SO
DeLand
28.09
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.2
30
Johnson, Taylor
JR
Lake Mary
28.11
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.5
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dunn, Chyenne
SR
DeLand
58.08
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
59.90
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
3
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
59.95
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
4
Spragg, Anya
SO
Lake Brantley
1:00.95
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
5
Bradley, Cymiah
JR
Lake Mary
1:01.46
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6
Guilbeau, Karis
FR
Lyman
1:01.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
7
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
1:01.59
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
8
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
1:01.79
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
9
Kadzban, Isabelle
JR
Lake Mary
1:01.86
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
1:01.86
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
11
Stevens, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
1:02.14
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Craft, Chelsea
JR
Oviedo
1:02.47
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
13
Gorritz, Keila
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
1:02.89
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
14
Ali, Amira
SO
Hagerty
1:02.96
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
15
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
1:03.06
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
16
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
1:03.65
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
17
Smith, Khadayjha
SR
Oviedo
1:03.86
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
18
Onyiuke, Florence
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
1:04.21
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
1:04.53
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
20
Nelson , Bailey
SR
Spruce Creek
1:04.93
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
21
Gordon, Madison
SO
Lyman
1:05.07
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
22
Galloway, Adrice
JR
Oviedo
1:05.39
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
23
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
1:05.72
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
24
Valdez, Victoria
SO
Spruce Creek
1:05.77
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
25
Butler, Elise
FR
Spruce Creek
1:05.78
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
26
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
1:06.18
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
27
Figueroa, Ana
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1:06.48
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
28
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
1:06.65
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
29
Pennant, Cadeeja
SR
Lake Brantley
1:06.68
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
30
Wills, Anaya
SO
Spruce Creek
1:06.78
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
2:14.02
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Stevens, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
2:17.00
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
2:17.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
2:18.11
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
2:20.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
2:21.06
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
7
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
2:22.35
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
8
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
2:22.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
2:25.74
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
2:25.82
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
11
Van Rij, Kaylee
SO
Spruce Creek
2:26.85
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
12
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
2:28.89
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
13
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
2:28.93
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
14
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
2:29.12
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
15
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
2:29.37
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
16
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
2:30.18
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
17
Kadzban, Isabelle
JR
Lake Mary
2:30.26
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
18
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
2:30.99
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
19
Plescha, Julia
SR
Hagerty
2:31.11
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
20
Davis, Joyce
SO
Oviedo
2:31.30
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
21
Zapata, Isabela
SO
Lake Howell
2:31.53
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
22
McCullen, Jessica
FR
Lyman
2:32.42
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
23
Flowers, Naomi
FR
Winter Springs
2:32.70
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Winn, Lyra
SO
Lake Mary
2:33.23
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
25
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
2:34.09
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
26
Megge, Payton
SO
Spruce Creek
2:34.52
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
27
Wheatley, Rachel
SO
Spruce Creek
2:36.28
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
28
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
2:36.36
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Aune, Amalie
SO
Oviedo
2:36.69
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
30
Brace, Keegan
SO
Lake Howell
2:37.40
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
4:55.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
5:01.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
5:04.18
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
5:08.82
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
5:09.62
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
5:16.71
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
7
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
5:20.54
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Bahr, Elayna
JR
Winter Springs
5:23.14
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
9
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
5:25.79
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Pyros, Rachel
JR
Hagerty
5:31.13
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
11
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
5:35.77
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
12
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
5:36.25
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
13
Rodd, Kaylee
JR
Hagerty
5:38.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
5:39.49
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
15
Aune, Amalie
SO
Oviedo
5:43.04
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
16
Megge, Payton
SO
Spruce Creek
5:44.81
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
17
Wheatley, Rachel
SO
Spruce Creek
5:45.85
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
18
Arterburn, Kennedy
SO
Winter Springs
5:47.03
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Zapata, Isabela
SO
Lake Howell
5:47.56
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Winn, Lyra
SO
Lake Mary
5:48.56
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
21
Brace, Keegan
SO
Lake Howell
5:48.87
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
22
Labrato, Christina
SO
Lake Mary
5:50.34
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
23
Flowers, Naomi
FR
Winter Springs
5:50.43
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
24
Annesi, Rachel
FR
Spruce Creek
5:50.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
25
Doyle, Susie
SO
Winter Springs
5:52.63
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Powell, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
5:54.13
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
27
Davis, Joyce
SO
Oviedo
5:54.64
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
28
McCullen, Jessica
FR
Lyman
5:58.82
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
29
Szynaka, Bella
FR
Winter Springs
6:00.09
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
30
Panek, Geonna
SR
Lake Brantley
6:01.65
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bodrato, Mya
SO
Lake Mary
10:40.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Wells, Caroline
FR
Winter Springs
11:02.28
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Hyde, Chloe
SR
Lake Brantley
11:04.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Klingenberg, Ashley
JR
Lake Brantley
11:11.28
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
11:24.32
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
6
Czurak, Mackenzie
JR
Winter Springs
11:49.73
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
7
Gayton , SAMANTHA
JR
Spruce Creek
11:52.86
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
12:03.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Rhodes, Megan
JR
Lyman
12:07.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
10
Doyle, Susie
SO
Winter Springs
12:13.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Davis, Jeanne
SO
Oviedo
12:15.81
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
12
Powell, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
12:19.33
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
13
Lantz, Sofia
FR
Lake Mary
12:22.59
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
14
Megge, Payton
SO
Spruce Creek
12:46.51
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
15
Broitman, Leola
SO
Oviedo
12:53.43
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
16
Ayup, Selina
JR
Oviedo
12:54.51
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Zapata, Isabela
SO
Lake Howell
12:56.32
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
18
Annesi, Rachel
FR
Spruce Creek
13:01.80
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
19
Arterburn, Kennedy
SO
Winter Springs
13:18.06
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
20
Muse, Kamryn
JR
Hagerty
13:21.63
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
21
Winn, Lyra
SO
Lake Mary
13:22.64
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
22
Szynaka, Bella
FR
Winter Springs
13:23.94
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
23
Gates, Holly
SR
Lake Mary
13:24.75
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
24
Chhu, Emely
SO
Lake Howell
13:25.04
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
25
Skelton, Madison
SR
DeLand
13:32.11
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
26
Ward, Riley
FR
Lake Mary
13:33.99
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
27
Turner, Sarah
FR
Winter Springs
13:42.24
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
28
Messenger, Kayla
SR
Hagerty
13:45.48
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
29
Lemus, Ashley
FR
Spruce Creek
13:50.93
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
30
Gomez, Katie
SO
Lake Howell
14:05.45
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
15.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
2
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
16.03
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
0.6
3
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
16.15
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
4
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.0
5
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
6
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
17.20
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-2.0
7
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
17.39
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-1.0
8
Perea, Tatiana
JR
Lake Brantley
17.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
9
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
17.50
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
10
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
18.24
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
2.1
11
Piccola, Karlee
FR
Spruce Creek
18.53
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
1.5
12
Carr, Aniyha
SO
Lake Mary
18.96
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
1.0
13
Valdez, Victoria
SO
Spruce Creek
19.14
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Nolte, Jessica
SO
Oviedo
19.35
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.0
15
Miller, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
19.46
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
16
Fiumara, Justina
SR
Lake Howell
19.63
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.3
17
Cook, Kimberly
FR
University (OC)
19.64
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Stiger, Darya Grace
FR
Hagerty
19.74
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-1.9
19
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
19.84
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
20
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
19.98
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.0
21
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
20.00
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
22
Deoki, Rashanique
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
20.11
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
0.3
23
Rocco, Lauren
SO
Spruce Creek
20.17
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
24
Lee, Destani
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
20.18
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
3.6
25
McIver, Evie
SO
Winter Springs
20.23
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3.0
26
Johnson, E'Lise
JR
University (OC)
20.29
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
0.3
27
Tobgy, Safiyah
JR
Hagerty
20.31
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
2.7
28
Parker, Alerie
SO
Lake Brantley
20.32
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.1
29
Flay, Ashley
FR
Lake Mary
20.33
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-1.0
30
Fildes, Hali
FR
Hagerty
20.53
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
1.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cooksey, Paige
JR
Spruce Creek
44.83
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cooksey , PAIGE
JR
Spruce Creek
46.46
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
3
Singletary, Jordan
SO
DeLand
47.34
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
47.56
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.12
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
6
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.62
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
49.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
8
McCullen, Jessica
FR
Lyman
49.78
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
50.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
51.07
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
11
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
51.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
12
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
51.11
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
13
Perea, Tatiana
JR
Lake Brantley
51.50
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Valdez, Victoria
SO
Spruce Creek
52.11
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
15
Flay, Ashley
FR
Lake Mary
52.41
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
16
Taggert, Sydney
FR
Lyman
53.36
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
17
Piccola, Karlee
FR
Spruce Creek
53.56
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
18
McIver, Evie
SO
Winter Springs
53.59
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Nolte, Jessica
SO
Oviedo
54.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
20
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
54.50
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
21
Martin, Briahna
SO
University (OC)
54.59
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
22
Miller, Emma
JR
Lake Brantley
54.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
23
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
55.71
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
24
Deoki, Rashanique
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
56.51
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
25
Fildes, Hali
FR
Hagerty
56.97
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
26
Gagliardi, Emily
SO
Lake Mary
57.11
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
27
Hernandez, Tatiana
JR
Lake Howell
57.14
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
28
Rocco, Lauren
SO
Spruce Creek
58.55
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
29
Mattadeen, Isabella
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
58.63
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
30
Wolfe, Alexis
JR
Oviedo
58.77
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole (Sanford)
48.80
Davis
,
Bush
,
Hemmings
,
Johnson
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Lake Mary
49.50
Powell
,
Faulkner
,
Cole
,
Bradley
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Oviedo
49.74
Smith
,
Smith
,
Kanbara
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
DeLand
50.09
Apakama
,
Dixon
,
Starke
,
Hastings
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
Lake Howell
50.57
Greene
,
St Angelo
,
Byrd
,
Watson
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
6
Lake Brantley
51.30
Robinson
,
Spragg
,
Pena
,
Bulter
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
Spruce Creek
51.35
Butler
,
Ejie
,
Wills
,
Valdez
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
8
Hagerty
52.16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
9
University (OC)
54.87
Martin
,
Cook
,
Hernandez
,
Stahlman
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
10
Lyman
1:02.32
Guilbeau
,
Taggert
,
Fitzpatrick
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
11
Winter Springs
1:04.36
Huaman
,
Lowry
,
Adams
,
Waddell
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Mary
4:03.61
Kadzban
,
Cole
,
Bradley
,
Labrato
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lake Brantley
4:07.89
Spragg
,
Stevens
,
Hyde
,
Klingenberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
3
Lake Howell
4:09.95
St Angelo
,
Zapata
,
Greene
,
Watson
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
4
Spruce Creek
4:10.81
Van Rij
,
Cooksey
,
Pettway
,
Nelson
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5
Oviedo
4:11.92
Davis
,
Smith
,
Galloway
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Winter Springs
4:15.28
Bahr
,
Flowers
,
Czurak
,
Wells
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
7
Seminole (Sanford)
4:20.53
Stromberg
,
Onyiuke
,
Gorritz
,
MCCalla-Clark
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
DeLand
4:23.78
Apakama
,
Satcher
,
Singletary
,
Torres
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
9
Hagerty
4:23.83
Plescha
,
Pyros
,
Ali
,
Donovan
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
10
Lyman
4:31.56
Taggert
,
Guilbeau
,
McCullen
,
Gordon
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
11
University (OC)
4:39.12
Thompson
,
Hernandez
,
Martin
,
Stahlman
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Brantley
9:25.30
Spragg
,
Hyde
,
Stevens
,
Klingenberg
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
2
Winter Springs
9:28.00
Bahr
,
Czurak
,
Flowers
,
Wells
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3
Lake Mary
9:36.30
Kadzban
,
Labrato
,
Erikson
,
Bodrato
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
4
Spruce Creek
9:48.90
Cooksey
,
Gayton
,
Cantlay
,
Wheatley
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
5
Hagerty
9:52.70
Plescha
,
Singh
,
Pyros
,
Rodd
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
6
Oviedo
10:10.50
Davis
,
Aune
,
Ayup
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
7
Lake Howell
10:32.92
Zapata
,
Gomez
,
St Angelo
,
Brace
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
8
Seminole (Sanford)
11:01.83
Onyiuke
,
Karamanis
,
Gorritz
,
Stromberg
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Lyman
11:07.82
Gordon
,
McCullen
,
Swift
,
Rhodes
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
10
DeLand
11:19.38
Lee
,
Nunn
,
Baumann
,
Stadtler
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
11
University (OC)
11:36.80
McBroom
,
Koehler
,
Toro
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cantlay , ANDI
SR
Spruce Creek
1.65m
5' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
2
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
3
Robinson, Amilyah
SO
Lake Brantley
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4
Graham, Roni
JR
Lake Mary
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
McCormick, Casey
SR
Spruce Creek
1.50m
4' 11"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5
Cantlay, Andi
SR
Spruce Creek
1.50m
4' 11"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Cullison, Olivia
JR
Oviedo
1.50m
4' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
8
Quezada, Emily
JR
Lake Mary
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
8
Manfredi, Valerie
SR
University (OC)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
10
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
1.45m
4' 9"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Nolte, Jessica
SO
Oviedo
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
12
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
12
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
12
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
15
Parker, Alerie
SO
Lake Brantley
1.40m
4' 7"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
MCCalla-Clark, Daimone
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.37m
4' 6"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
16
Johnson, Taylor
JR
Lake Mary
1.37m
4' 6"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
18
St Angelo, Juliet
SO
Lake Howell
1.33m
4' 4.25"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
18
Casey, Sarah
FR
Lake Mary
1.33m
4' 4.25"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
20
Bell, Alyssa
SO
University (OC)
1.32m
4' 4"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
20
Pennant, Cadeeja
SR
Lake Brantley
1.32m
4' 4"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
20
McAskill, Leah
SO
Spruce Creek
1.32m
4' 4"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
20
Rocco, Lauren
SO
Spruce Creek
1.32m
4' 4"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
24
Gelgen, Selin
SO
Lake Mary
1.28m
4' 2.25"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
25
Yeats, Adrianna
SR
Spruce Creek
1.27m
4' 2"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
25
Sophie, Erica
SR
University (OC)
1.27m
4' 2"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
25
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
1.27m
4' 2"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Manfredi, Christina
SO
University (OC)
1.27m
4' 2"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
29
Cooper, Lylnya
SO
Lake Howell
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
30
Gonzalez, Trinity
SO
Lake Mary
1.23m
4' 0.5"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waguespack, Annika
JR
Lake Mary
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
3
Yeats, Adrianna
SR
Spruce Creek
2.77m
9' 1"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
4
Theis, Natalie
SO
Spruce Creek
2.62m
8' 7"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
5
Simonds, Delaney
JR
DeLand
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
6
Geeslin, Kailyn
JR
Lake Mary
2.39m
7' 10"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
7
Layman, Ruby
SR
Spruce Creek
2.29m
7' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8
Tobgy, Safiyah
JR
Hagerty
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
Bartlett, Savanna
JR
Spruce Creek
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
10
Torres, Vanessa
SR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
10
Wheeler, Amber
JR
DeLand
2.27m
7' 5.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Chhu, Emely
SO
Lake Howell
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
13
Figueroa, Ana
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
2.09m
6' 10.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Johnson, Taylor
JR
Lake Mary
1.98m
6' 6"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
15
Pettway, Saeran
FR
Spruce Creek
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
15
Harris, Avery
SO
DeLand
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
17
Yonker, Hallie
FR
Hagerty
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
18
Bagby, Lindsey
Spruce Creek
1.70m
5' 7"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
19
Fildes, Hali
FR
Hagerty
1.68m
5' 6"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Hastings, Jiya
SO
DeLand
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Clelland-Goddard, Kiona
SR
Lyman
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
5.17m
16' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Hillery, Keyara
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
7
Apakama, Jessica
SO
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Dixon, Endea
JR
DeLand
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
10
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
4.78m
15' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
12
Bryant, Arbrieanna
FR
Hagerty
4.74m
15' 6.75"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
13
Cochran, Kayla
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.69m
15' 4.75"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Martinez, Jaricellis
JR
Lake Brantley
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Pettway , Naiya
SR
Spruce Creek
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Faulkner, Kayla
JR
Lake Mary
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
18
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
19
Manfredi, Valerie
SR
University (OC)
4.44m
14' 7"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Watson, Makayla
FR
Lake Howell
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Graham, Faith
SR
Spruce Creek
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Carr, Aniyha
SO
Lake Mary
4.36m
14' 3.75"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
23
Ali, Amira
SO
Hagerty
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
24
Smith, Kanya
SO
Oviedo
4.30m
14' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
25
Sophie, Erica
SR
University (OC)
4.29m
14' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
26
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
26
Joseph, Juliana
FR
Oviedo
4.27m
14' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
28
Williams, Charné
SR
Lake Howell
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
29
Wilder, Ashley
SR
Lake Howell
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
29
Mott, Hannah
SO
Spruce Creek
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bulter, Jordan
SR
Lake Brantley
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Faulkner, Kayla
JR
Lake Mary
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Sapp, Taylor
FR
Lake Mary
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Erikson, Ellie
SR
Lake Mary
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
5
Cochran, Kayla
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Nayah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.21m
33' 6"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
7
Erikson, Evie
SR
Lake Mary
10.13m
33' 3"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
St Angelo, Rachel
SR
Lake Howell
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
9
Brown, Angel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
10
Greene, Chardae
SO
Lake Howell
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Shabazz, Annida
JR
Lake Mary
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
12
Parker, Alerie
SO
Lake Brantley
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
13
Davis, Natifah
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
14
Flay, Ashley
FR
Lake Mary
9.38m
30' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
15
Pena, Nakiana
SR
Lake Brantley
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Stephens, Jo Tazashya
JR
Lake Brantley
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Gehrer, Rebecca
SR
Hagerty
9.00m
29' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Pena, Ana
JR
Lake Brantley
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
19
Ejie, Norachi
SO
Spruce Creek
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Graham, Charity
SR
Spruce Creek
8.91m
29' 2.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Wright, Keturah
SO
Hagerty
8.76m
28' 9"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Graham, Faith
SR
Spruce Creek
8.66m
28' 5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
22
Jones, Nevaeh
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
8.66m
28' 5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Quezada, Emily
JR
Lake Mary
8.60m
28' 2.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
McIver, Evie
SO
Winter Springs
8.48m
27' 10"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
26
Castillo, Eva
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
8.19m
26' 10.5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
27
Mattadeen, Isabella
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
8.18m
26' 10"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
28
Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna
SO
Hagerty
8.15m
26' 9"
Lake Howell QUAD 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
29
Polite, Aleah
SR
Spruce Creek
8.05m
26' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Manfredi, Christina
SO
University (OC)
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
11.64m
38' 2.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
2
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
11.05m
36' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
3
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
9.98m
32' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
6
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
7
Johnson, Aryann
SR
Hagerty
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
9.41m
30' 10.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
9
Bullock, Melody
FR
Lake Howell
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
10
Gillard, Delayna
JR
Spruce Creek
9.19m
30' 2"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
11
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
12
Blocker, Jada
SR
Winter Springs
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
13
Dixon, Natalie
JR
Lake Mary
8.86m
29' 1"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
14
Washington, Cheyenne
SO
Winter Springs
8.84m
29' 0"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Montique, Christina
SO
Hagerty
8.80m
28' 10.5"
SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019
Mar 6, 2019
16
Mitchell, Lazaya
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Orlando, Julianna
SR
Hagerty
8.46m
27' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
18
Rennaker, Issabelle
JR
University (OC)
8.39m
27' 6.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
19
Woods, Jayla
SO
Lake Mary
8.38m
27' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
20
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn
SO
University (OC)
8.18m
26' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
21
Priant-Lalane, Kailah
SO
Lake Brantley
8.06m
26' 5.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Brace, Keegan
SO
Lake Howell
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Butler, Gabrielle
SO
Spruce Creek
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
24
Kanbara, Sarah
SO
Oviedo
7.54m
24' 9"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
25
Small, Alexis
JR
DeLand
7.51m
24' 7.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
26
Matos, Kalany
FR
Lake Brantley
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
27
Bouters, Alexis
SR
University (OC)
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
28
Gonzalez, Nayelis
JR
Winter Springs
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
29
Brown, Ariyana
SO
Lake Howell
7.39m
24' 3"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
30
Fryer, Tiera
FR
Lake Brantley
7.28m
23' 10.75"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauer, Amberleigh
SR
DeLand
38.38m
125' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Watson Perez, Irma
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ewiah, Samantha
SR
Lake Mary
35.41m
116' 2"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4
Dovali, Ana-Paula
SR
Oviedo
34.42m
112' 11"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
5
Battle, Aaliya
JR
Spruce Creek
33.24m
109' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Dixon, Natalie
JR
Lake Mary
31.52m
103' 5"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
7
Hastings, Jaylin
JR
DeLand
30.78m
101' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
8
Woods, Jayla
SO
Lake Mary
28.59m
93' 9"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Bouters, Alexis
SR
University (OC)
28.25m
92' 8"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
10
Crawford, Danielle
SR
Spruce Creek
27.56m
90' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
11
Enot, Katherine
JR
Hagerty
27.07m
88' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
12
Mitchell, Lazaya
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
25.36m
83' 2"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
13
Rennaker, Issabelle
JR
University (OC)
25.24m
82' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
13
Montique, Christina
SO
Hagerty
25.24m
82' 10"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
15
Hartdegen, Eryn
SO
Oviedo
24.71m
81' 1"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
Orlando, Julianna
SR
Hagerty
24.17m
79' 3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Brace, Keegan
SO
Lake Howell
24.14m
79' 2"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
18
Kanbara, Sarah
SO
Oviedo
24.11m
79' 1"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Bagby, Lindsey
Spruce Creek
23.83m
78' 2"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
20
Hernandez, Lois Marie
SR
Hagerty
22.92m
75' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
21
Johnson, Aryann
SR
Hagerty
22.50m
73' 10"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
22
Butler, Gabrielle
SO
Spruce Creek
21.86m
71' 9"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
23
Bullock, Melody
FR
Lake Howell
21.10m
69' 3"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
24
Harding, Latavia
SR
DeLand
21.07m
69' 1"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
25
Small, Alexis
JR
DeLand
20.88m
68' 6"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
26
Washington, Cheyenne
SO
Winter Springs
20.86m
68' 5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Choudhry, Alishba
SO
Oviedo
20.35m
66' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 10, 2019
28
Clarke-Campbell, Jasmine
SO
Lake Howell
19.94m
65' 5"
Hagerty Throws Festival
Mar 28, 2019
29
Castro, Ayanna
SR
University (OC)
19.45m
63' 10"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
30
Annucci, Ashley-Lyn
SO
University (OC)
19.41m
63' 8"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019