Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Land O'Lakes
Lecanto
Mitchell
Pasco
River Ridge
Springstead
Sunlake
Wesley Chapel
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abernathy, Natalie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Acosta, Estefania (F) - Land O'Lakes
Adamski, Katryna (F) - Mitchell
Adcock, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Aldino, Matthew (M) - Mitchell
Alexis, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Allen, Azaria (F) - Sunlake
Allensworth, Nicholas (M) - Lecanto
Alt, Ethan (M) - Lecanto
Altwies, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Anderson, Jontavius (M) - Wesley Chapel
Aroujo, Anne (F) - Sunlake
Ashe, Ryan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ashford, Tai (M) - River Ridge
Bailey, Christian (M) - Mitchell
Baker, Cyrus (M) - Land O'Lakes
Baker, Mikayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Barile, Opal (F) - River Ridge
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
Barron, Terra (F) - Sunlake
Barry, Zayne (M) - Springstead
Barton, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Batchelor, Patricia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bates, Lauren (F) - Land O'Lakes
Beacham, Lauryn (F) - Sunlake
Bell, Matthew (M) - River Ridge
Benitez, Alexi (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bennett, Alison (F) - Springstead
Benton, Michaela (F) - Sunlake
Bernard, Autumn (F) - Sunlake
Berryman, aaron (M) - Sunlake
Berryman, Paige (F) - Sunlake
Blueford, Andrew (M) - Wesley Chapel
Boggs, Zoe (F) - Springstead
Bonnelly, Yanializ (F) - Springstead
Bowen, Kaden (M) - Lecanto
Bradley, Jordan (F) - Mitchell
Brady, Reagan (F) - Lecanto
Braggs, Javeon (M) - Sunlake
Brawner, Xavier (M) - Lecanto
Brooks, Eric (M) - Wesley Chapel
Broughton, Areaun (F) - Lecanto
Brown, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Brown, Gregory (M) - Lecanto
Brown, Jacori (M) - Sunlake
Brownell, Chase (M) - Sunlake
Bruce, Christine (F) - Lecanto
Buonano, Adam (M) - Mitchell
Burgos, Robert (M) - Springstead
Burleson, Dominic (M) - Sunlake
Burleson, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Burnette, Davis (M) - Mitchell
Burns, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Bush, Olivia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bush, Sawyer (F) - Land O'Lakes
Busot, Valerie (F) - Sunlake
Butchko, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Byrd, Journee (F) - Pasco
Cain, Tiffany (F) - Mitchell
Calmes, Jaymonda (F) - Sunlake
Calvert, Alexandra (F) - Springstead
Cameron, Aailya (F) - Springstead
Cameron, Emilia (F) - Pasco
Cameron, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Capel, Serenity (F) - Springstead
Capoocia, Luke (M) - Springstead
Carpenter, Evan (M) - Mitchell
Carter, Bailey (F) - Lecanto
Carter, Shade (M) - Lecanto
Cartier, Austin (M) - Sunlake
Castillo, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Cesar (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castro, Christopher (M) - River Ridge
Ceballos, Rosenda (F) - Pasco
Chamberlin, Jeffery (M) - Mitchell
Chancey, Paxton (M) - Springstead
Chandler, Krislynn (F) - Wesley Chapel
Chandler, Kristopher (M) - Wesley Chapel
Chatman, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Chiavetta, Liz-beth (F) - Lecanto
Christiansen, Grace (F) - Mitchell
Christie, Reagan (F) - Land O'Lakes
Clark, Kayla (F) - Lecanto
Clark, Mozelle (M) - Sunlake
Cletcher, Lillian (F) - Mitchell
Cochran, Abigail (F) - Lecanto
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn (F) - River Ridge
Coe, Gavin (M) - Lecanto
Cokely, Essence (F) - Lecanto
Colas, Ludcheel (M) - Sunlake
Cook, Jacqueline (F) - Lecanto
Cooper, Addison (M) - Mitchell
Costantino, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Crenshaw, Sean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crouch, Justin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crumbley, J'Niyah (F) - Lecanto
Culpepper, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
D'Anna, Celine (F) - Lecanto
Daher, Anthony (M) - Sunlake
Daniels, Devin (M) - Mitchell
Davis, April (F) - Land O'Lakes
Davis, Jayden (M) - Sunlake
Davis, Promise (F) - Sunlake
Davis, Solomon (M) - Sunlake
Deg, Nicholas (M) - River Ridge
Deloach, Olivia (F) - Springstead
Denney, Kylie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Denney, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Deshazer, Grant (M) - River Ridge
Desmond, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Devlin, Emma (F) - River Ridge
Doers, Ashley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Douglas, Andrew (M) - Pasco
Dunigan, Maxwell (M) - Lecanto
Dunn, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Dysert, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Eldridge, Aniello (M) - Lecanto
Elgin, Victoria (F) - Sunlake
Epps, Lizzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Evans , Diamond (F) - Pasco
Everidge, Megan (F) - Lecanto
Ewers, Nicholas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Farmer, Antionette (F) - Sunlake
Faruque, Toyaha (M) - Springstead
Fernandez, Alexis (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fernandez, Hazel (F) - Lecanto
Ferreira, Elijah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Finamore, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Flaemig, Sandy (F) - Lecanto
Flaherty, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fletcher, Reilly (F) - River Ridge
Fliss, Hayley (F) - Mitchell
Forester, Jayda (F) - Sunlake
Francher, Ivey (F) - Springstead
French, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Fribley, Adrian (M) - Springstead
Fribley, Sean (M) - Springstead
Funtow, Ariana (F) - Mitchell
Garcia, Cristian (M) - Springstead
Garcia, Joshua (M) - Land O'Lakes
Garcia, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Garlitz, Rhen (F) - Lecanto
Gayle, Rajah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Gendron, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Gibbs, Jordan (M) - Pasco
Gibbs, Malcom (M) - Pasco
Gibson, Keston (M) - Land O'Lakes
Gilbert, Mackee (M) - Lecanto
Gillespie, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Gilpin, McKenna (F) - Sunlake
Giovanniello, Ashley (F) - Lecanto
Glass, Ben (M) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Genesis (F) - Sunlake
Gordy, Shannon (F) - Sunlake
Goucher, Kelsie (F) - Springstead
Graham, Matthew (M) - Land O'Lakes
Graham, Vincent (M) - Lecanto
Grant, Johnasay (M) - Pasco
Greenawald, Annalyn (F) - Lecanto
Grillo, Ryan (M) - Mitchell
Gross, John (M) - Land O'Lakes
Guincho, Maddison (F) - Sunlake
Guzman, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Habib, John (M) - Mitchell
Haden, Alex (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hahn, Adam (M) - Land O'Lakes
Haldie, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Hall, Jaida (F) - Mitchell
Hallwas, Cole (M) - Springstead
Hammer, Zach (M) - Land O'Lakes
Harris, Remedy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Harris, Remiyah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Harrison, Omarion (M) - Pasco
Hartman, Jacorey (M) - Springstead
Hassan, Haneen (F) - River Ridge
Hernandez, Marcuz (M) - Mitchell
Herndon, Connor (M) - Lecanto
Herny, Jake (M) - Mitchell
Herring, Serenete (F) - Lecanto
Hester, Hannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hibbard, John (M) - Lecanto
Hildebrand, Maranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hindman, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Hinds, Janiah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hitch, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hogan, Makayla (F) - Lecanto
Holmes, Noah (M) - Springstead
Holzer, Peter Ian (M) - Lecanto
Hopper, Kirsten (F) - River Ridge
Horton, Hailey (F) - River Ridge
Horvath, Benjamin (M) - Mitchell
Houghtalin, Savannah (F) - Pasco
Howard, Nadine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, Nathan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hussey, Kenna (F) - River Ridge
Illig, Bailey (F) - Mitchell
Irvin, Marlee (F) - River Ridge
Isaac, Amiliah (F) - Pasco
Jagoda, Jessica (F) - River Ridge
Jason, Alexandra (F) - Mitchell
Jayne, Summer (F) - Pasco
Jeffery, Logan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jenkins, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Mitchell
Johnson, Harley (F) - Springstead
Johnson, Nia (F) - Sunlake
Johnson, Timothy (M) - Pasco
Johnson, Yusuf (M) - Land O'Lakes
Jonas, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Jones, Micala (F) - Sunlake
Kader, Rayaan (M) - Springstead
Kanaar, Kylie (F) - Springstead
Kanakis, Nikki (F) - River Ridge
Kellerman, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Kennedy, Gavin (M) - Sunlake
Kilmer, Hannah (F) - Sunlake
Kirchner, Jason (M) - River Ridge
Kirkley, James (M) - Sunlake
Knobl, Drew (M) - Sunlake
Knopp, Kaden (M) - Sunlake
Knowell, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Koney-Laryea, Nabil (M) - Mitchell
Korovich, Shannan (F) - River Ridge
Koscielniak, David (M) - Sunlake
Kovach, Kyle (M) - Land O'Lakes
Kyle, Robert (M) - River Ridge
Ladkani, Lara (F) - Mitchell
Langley, Jerome (M) - Springstead
Lantzy, Elizabeth (F) - Lecanto
Lantzy, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Lanza-Pego, Kenneth (M) - River Ridge
LaRed, Albert (M) - Sunlake
Larson, Tammi (F) - Lecanto
Lawson, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Lester, Daniel (M) - Sunlake
Leturno, Elise (F) - Lecanto
Leturno, Tanner (M) - Lecanto
Levesque, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Levy, Gianna (F) - Sunlake
Lewis, Haley (F) - Mitchell
Lord-Smith, Madison (F) - Land O'Lakes
Lustberg, Erica (F) - Pasco
Lutton, Christopher (M) - Lecanto
Lynch, Chloe (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Giavanna (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Vincent (M) - Springstead
Maduro, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Mahoney, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Maldonado, Matthew (M) - Springstead
Marczak, Aleks (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marquis, David (M) - Springstead
Martin, Dylan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Marzicola, Jillian (F) - River Ridge
Mastin, Starr (F) - Lecanto
Mathai, Alina (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mathis, Javion (M) - Lecanto
Mayfield, Elijah (M) - Sunlake
Mbowe, Abdullah (M) - Sunlake
McCullough, Kyle (M) - Lecanto
McGuire, Ethan (M) - Mitchell
McKendree, Justice (M) - Sunlake
McKinney-Stehr, Thomas (M) - River Ridge
Mease, Ian (M) - Sunlake
Meek, Lanni (F) - River Ridge
Mena, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Merello, Manuel (M) - Mitchell
Meyer, David (M) - Sunlake
Mility, Cy'Nilah (F) - Mitchell
Millan, Nickolas (M) - Mitchell
Miller, Erin (F) - Wesley Chapel
Millett, Meadow (F) - Mitchell
Milligan, Issac (M) - Mitchell
Mills, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Mitchell, Alicia (F) - Sunlake
Mitchell, Braden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mitchell, Faith (F) - Mitchell
Mixson, Leah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mobley, Jacquez (M) - Pasco
Mong, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
Morgan, Joseph (M) - Mitchell
Morgan, Nehemiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Mounombi, Paul (M) - Land O'Lakes
Murray, Sean (M) - Lecanto
Muzzy, Elijah (M) - River Ridge
Myers, Mckensie (F) - Mitchell
Neary, Jacob (M) - Land O'Lakes
Neumann, Lexi (F) - River Ridge
Newlon, Max (M) - Pasco
Newport, Cathryne (F) - Sunlake
Nicholson, Mia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nimely, Angel (M) - River Ridge
Nkwocha, Ike (M) - Lecanto
Nkwocha, Okechukwu (M) - Lecanto
Noll, Elise (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nunez, Antonella (F) - Mitchell
Obradovich, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ocampo, Madelyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ogden, Cayman (M) - Springstead
Olewnicki, William (M) - River Ridge
Oroz, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
Ostroski, Joseph (M) - Springstead
Pacheco, Juliette (F) - Sunlake
Padro, Stefany (F) - Springstead
Palamar, Noah (M) - Mitchell
Parker, John (M) - Springstead
Patel, Aryan (M) - Mitchell
Pedraza, Jayce (M) - River Ridge
Pentland Finch, John (M) - River Ridge
Perez, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
Perez, Joseph (M) - Sunlake
Perez, Lailani (F) - Land O'Lakes
Petrillo, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
Petrov, Mikhail (M) - Mitchell
Phillips, James (M) - Lecanto
Pierre, Nehemiah (M) - Springstead
Pinsky, Rachel (F) - Land O'Lakes
Piraux, Jeremiah (M) - Lecanto
Poe, Jarod (M) - Mitchell
Poirier, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Pollay, Devin (M) - Wesley Chapel
Poole, Draven (M) - Pasco
Pope JR, Garion (M) - Pasco
Pope, Dominique (M) - Wesley Chapel
Poplick, Donald (M) - Pasco
Prinner, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Prinner, Samantha (F) - Lecanto
Pruitt, Sydney (F) - River Ridge
Punwani, Simran (F) - Land O'Lakes
Quiles, Ariana (F) - Land O'Lakes
Rahman, Toby (M) - Springstead
Ramos, David (M) - Sunlake
Ramsey, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ramsey, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Daniel (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Jacob (M) - Wesley Chapel
Redmon, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth (M) - Lecanto
Revello, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Riemer, Kalli (F) - Lecanto
Riewold, Damian (M) - Sunlake
Rios, Brianna (F) - Springstead
Robbins, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Robles, Sergio (M) - Mitchell
Rodriquez, Victoria (F) - Mitchell
Rogers, Annalys (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rooney, Tristan (F) - Sunlake
Rosa, Allen (M) - Sunlake
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado-Diaz, Shelia (F) - Springstead
Rosales, Anthony (M) - Mitchell
Rossman, Cheyenne (F) - River Ridge
Rubey, Keane (M) - Lecanto
Ruhlman, Justine (F) - Sunlake
Ruiz, Vance (M) - Lecanto
Runkel, Emma (F) - Land O'Lakes
Russell, Ryan (M) - Springstead
Russell, Tallia (F) - Springstead
Rydzewski, Brandon (M) - Lecanto
Salatino, Anthony (M) - Wesley Chapel
Saltzman, Destiny (F) - Sunlake
Samuel, Jahni (M) - Sunlake
Santana, Gabriel (M) - Lecanto
Santiago, Alexandria (F) - River Ridge
Santiago, Giovany (M) - Lecanto
Scheid, Edward (M) - Sunlake
Schieferstein, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Schmeck, Jayden (M) - Lecanto
Schmelter, Gavin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Schorden, Alexis (F) - River Ridge
Schroeder, Jaden (M) - River Ridge
Schulenberg, Daniel (M) - Lecanto
Schuler, Lauren (F) - Lecanto
Schultze, Lily (F) - Springstead
Scutari, Lynette (F) - River Ridge
Selby, Audrey (F) - Springstead
Seminera, Makiya (F) - Lecanto
Senior, David (M) - River Ridge
Severino, Savana (F) - Springstead
Sheffield, Blake (M) - Lecanto
Simms, Brianna (F) - Land O'Lakes
Sims, Katelynn (F) - Springstead
Sims, Nathan (M) - Springstead
Sizemore, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Sizemroe, Jordan (F) - River Ridge
Smith, Caden (M) - Pasco
Smith, Elisabeth (F) - Lecanto
Smith, Myles (M) - Land O'Lakes
Smith, Nathan (M) - River Ridge
Soares, Charlize (F) - Springstead
Sol, Donte (M) - Wesley Chapel
Solberger, Chandler (M) - Sunlake
Soler, Lucas (M) - Sunlake
Sorel, Mikal (F) - Lecanto
Sorell, Emiliana (F) - Sunlake
Spencer, Skylin (F) - Mitchell
Spires, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Spoo, Hannah (F) - River Ridge
Spriggs, Mark (M) - Lecanto
Stahl, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Staib, Philip (M) - River Ridge
Steadham, Zachary (M) - Mitchell
Steady, Dylan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Stearns, Patrick (M) - Pasco
Stephens, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Stepongzi, Kennedy (F) - Mitchell
Sterrett, Savannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Stevens, Darrell (M) - Sunlake
Stevens, Jayson (M) - River Ridge
Strickland, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Stringer, Sean (M) - Springstead
Stringer, Seth (M) - Pasco
Sullivan , Fiona (F) - Springstead
Sullivan, Albert (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Hunter (M) - Land O'Lakes
sullivan, joseph (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Springstead
Surkov, Paul (M) - Mitchell
Taveras, Isaac (M) - Sunlake
Tavo, Isaac (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Erin (F) - Sunlake
Taylor, Jaylen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Tennant, Ella (F) - River Ridge
Tenpow, Shayne (M) - Sunlake
Terovolas, Michael (M) - Sunlake
Thomas, Chris (M) - Wesley Chapel
Thompson, Ashton (M) - Mitchell
Torres, Jewelista (F) - Lecanto
Trapani, James (M) - Land O'Lakes
Triantafillou, Stephanie (F) - Springstead
Troupe, D'Narijo (M) - Sunlake
Tucker, Chandler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tucker, Samuel (M) - Springstead
Turnage, Ashlyn (F) - Sunlake
Unger, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Unger, Vanessa (F) - Mitchell
Valeriano, Jose (M) - Pasco
Van Ooyen, Johannes (M) - Mitchell
Vashisht, Pratham (M) - Land O'Lakes
Vassell, Jelani (M) - Wesley Chapel
Vogt, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Waage, Mya (F) - Mitchell
Wade, Darrell (M) - Wesley Chapel
Walden, Jack (M) - Lecanto
Washington, Dean (M) - Mitchell
Watkins, Madison (F) - Mitchell
Weaver, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Weber, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Weilant, Chase (M) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Emmalee (F) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Erin (F) - Land O'Lakes
Wesley, Preshae (M) - Sunlake
White, Allison (F) - Mitchell
White, Chantz (M) - Lecanto
White, Kristen (F) - River Ridge
Whitfield, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Wierman, William (M) - River Ridge
Wild, Avery (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Springstead
Williams, Charlene (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Delaisha (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Eziah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Makayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Oliver (M) - Land O'Lakes
Wilsek, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Sunlake
Wilson, Austin (M) - Mitchell
Wilson, Chase (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, Railyn (F) - Sunlake
Wilson, Zharia (F) - Wesley Chapel
Winborn, Liina (F) - Sunlake
Wirth, Brian (M) - Springstead
Wright, Jamaal (M) - Sunlake
Wright, Kaylie (F) - Lecanto
Wunderly, Dieter (M) - Lecanto
Wynacht, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Yarbrough, Laynee (F) - Springstead
Young, Jeremy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Zsiga, Zachary (M) - River Ridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
10.92
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
2
Muzzy, Elijah
SR
River Ridge
11.17
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
3
Alexis, Anthony
JR
Springstead
11.29
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Chandler, Kristopher
SR
Wesley Chapel
11.35
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.9
5
Grant, Johnasay
SR
Pasco
11.49
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Langley, Jerome
SR
Springstead
11.49
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Neary, Jacob
SR
Land O'Lakes
11.53
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.6
7
Howard, Nathan
SR
Land O'Lakes
11.53
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.3
9
Anderson, Jontavius
SO
Wesley Chapel
11.62
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
1.8
10
Butchko, Kyle
SO
River Ridge
11.68
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
11
Williams, Eziah
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.69
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
12
Johnson, Yusuf
SR
Land O'Lakes
11.71
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.3
13
Sims, Nathan
SR
Springstead
11.76
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Mayfield, Elijah
SO
Sunlake
11.78
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.9
15
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
11.81
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.9
16
Nimely, Angel
SO
River Ridge
11.82
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Nkwocha, Okechukwu
SR
Lecanto
11.84
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Dunn, Alex
JR
Sunlake
11.84
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.2
19
Brawner, Xavier
JR
Lecanto
11.87
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
20
Vassell, Jelani
JR
Wesley Chapel
11.88
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.1
20
Ramsey, Isaiah
JR
Wesley Chapel
11.88
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.4
22
Johnson, Timothy
SR
Pasco
11.89
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.4
23
Fribbley, Sean
SR
Springstead
11.90
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.8
24
Wilson, Aaron
SR
Sunlake
11.92
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.9
25
Ramsey, Adrian
FR
Wesley Chapel
11.96
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.0
26
Fribley, Adrian
SR
Springstead
12.00
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
12.03
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.3
28
Burnette, Davis
SO
Mitchell
12.07
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.9
29
Ogden, Cayman
JR
Springstead
12.10
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Gibbs, Malcom
SO
Pasco
12.17
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sol, Donte
SR
Wesley Chapel
21.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
2
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
22.39
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
3
Muzzy, Elijah
SR
River Ridge
22.46
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
4
Grant, Johnasay
SR
Pasco
22.81
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Nkwocha, Okechukwu
SR
Lecanto
22.98
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
6
Alexis, Anthony
JR
Springstead
23.09
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Chandler, Kristopher
SR
Wesley Chapel
23.13
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
1.3
8
Allensworth, Nicholas
SR
Lecanto
23.28
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Langley, Jerome
SR
Springstead
23.29
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Sims, Nathan
SR
Springstead
23.32
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Neary, Jacob
SR
Land O'Lakes
23.34
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.1
12
Johnson, Yusuf
SR
Land O'Lakes
23.71
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.6
13
Butchko, Kyle
SO
River Ridge
23.74
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Hitch, Brandon
SR
Wesley Chapel
23.77
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.6
15
McKendree, Justice
SR
Sunlake
23.83
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.1
16
Anderson, Jontavius
SO
Wesley Chapel
23.86
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
1.3
17
Howard, Nathan
SR
Land O'Lakes
23.92
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
18
Williams, Eziah
JR
Land O'Lakes
24.15
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.1
19
Wright, Jamaal
SR
Sunlake
24.21
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.7
20
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
24.26
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Davis, Solomon
SR
Sunlake
24.26
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.6
22
Fribley, Adrian
SR
Springstead
24.30
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
23
Hallwas, Cole
SO
Springstead
24.32
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.2
24
Mayfield, Elijah
SO
Sunlake
24.37
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.2
24
Brawner, Xavier
JR
Lecanto
24.37
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
26
Ramsey, Isaiah
JR
Wesley Chapel
24.40
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.1
27
Cartier, Austin
SO
Sunlake
24.44
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
28
Nimely, Angel
SO
River Ridge
24.58
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
29
Burnette, Davis
SO
Mitchell
24.60
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
30
Robles, Sergio
JR
Mitchell
24.63
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.3
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sol, Donte
SR
Wesley Chapel
48.52
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
2
Nkwocha, Okechukwu
SR
Lecanto
50.42
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Allensworth, Nicholas
SR
Lecanto
51.33
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
4
Hayden, Alex
JR
Wesley Chapel
51.46
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Anderson, Jontavius
SO
Wesley Chapel
51.55
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
6
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
51.68
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Unger, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
51.73
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
8
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
51.84
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
9
Butchko, Kyle
SO
River Ridge
52.30
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
10
Ruiz, Vance
SO
Lecanto
53.08
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
11
Whitfield, Cade
SO
Sunlake
53.11
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
12
Marczak, Aleks
SR
Land O'Lakes
53.33
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Dunn, Alex
JR
Sunlake
53.36
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
14
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
53.38
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
15
Colas, Ludcheel
JR
Sunlake
53.44
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
16
Taveras, Isaac
JR
Sunlake
53.46
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
17
Hindman, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
53.71
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
18
Graham, Matthew
SR
Land O'Lakes
53.76
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
19
Fribley, Adrian
SR
Springstead
53.80
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Maldonado, Matthew
SR
Springstead
53.85
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
21
Davis, Solomon
SR
Sunlake
54.03
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
22
Neary, Jacob
SR
Land O'Lakes
54.40
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
23
Robles, Sergio
JR
Mitchell
54.60
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
24
Hallwas, Cole
SO
Springstead
54.69
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
25
Garcia, Cristian
JR
Springstead
54.72
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Ferreira, Elijah
JR
Land O'Lakes
54.83
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
27
Phillips, James
JR
Lecanto
55.02
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Lanza-Pego, Kenneth
SO
River Ridge
55.13
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
29
Hibbard, John
FR
Lecanto
55.25
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
30
Mahoney, Kyle
FR
River Ridge
55.26
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
1:57.66
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Unger, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
1:59.14
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Colas, Ludcheel
JR
Sunlake
2:01.54
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
4
Ruiz, Vance
SO
Lecanto
2:01.71
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
2:02.86
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Whitfield, Cade
SO
Sunlake
2:04.29
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
7
Lynch, Vincent
SR
Springstead
2:07.70
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Hahn, Adam
SR
Land O'Lakes
2:07.74
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
9
Phillips, James
JR
Lecanto
2:07.92
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
10
Kennedy, Gavin
JR
Sunlake
2:08.43
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
11
Mitchell, Braden
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:09.45
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
12
Hindman, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
2:09.82
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
13
Tenpow, Shayne
SR
Sunlake
2:09.92
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
14
Levesque, Joseph
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:10.04
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
15
Rydzewski, Brandon
FR
Lecanto
2:10.20
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
16
Castillo, Brandon
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:10.23
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
17
Van Ooyen, Johannes
JR
Mitchell
2:10.52
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Surkov, Paul
FR
Mitchell
2:10.63
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
19
Chatman, Noah
FR
River Ridge
2:11.26
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Stearns, Patrick
SO
Pasco
2:11.70
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
21
LaRed, Albert
JR
Sunlake
2:12.14
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
22
Burgos, Robert
SO
Springstead
2:12.25
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Ferreira, Elijah
JR
Land O'Lakes
2:13.41
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
24
Knopp, Kaden
JR
Sunlake
2:13.80
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
25
Koscielniak, David
SO
Sunlake
2:14.16
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
26
Costantino, Nicholas
SO
Mitchell
2:15.10
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
27
Carpenter, Evan
FR
Mitchell
2:16.28
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
28
Barnes, Jacob
JR
Sunlake
2:16.70
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
29
Mease, Ian
SR
Sunlake
2:17.69
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
30
Ray, Daniel
JR
Wesley Chapel
2:17.98
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
4:27.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
4:32.53
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
3
Kennedy, Gavin
JR
Sunlake
4:36.77
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
4
Surkov, Paul
FR
Mitchell
4:38.42
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
5
Knopp, Kaden
JR
Sunlake
4:40.54
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
6
Murray, Sean
SR
Lecanto
4:43.17
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
7
Castillo, Brandon
SO
Land O'Lakes
4:44.36
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Poe, Jarod
JR
Mitchell
4:44.56
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
9
Kader, Rayaan
SO
Springstead
4:44.84
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
10
Knobl, Drew
JR
Sunlake
4:48.11
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
11
Chatman, Noah
FR
River Ridge
4:48.51
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
12
Palamar, Noah
JR
Mitchell
4:48.58
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
13
Weber, Aiden
SO
Lecanto
4:49.46
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
14
Robbins, Colby
FR
Sunlake
4:51.88
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
15
Whitfield, Cade
SO
Sunlake
4:51.98
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
16
Unger, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
4:54.85
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
17
Mitchell, Braden
SO
Land O'Lakes
4:55.00
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
18
Phillips, James
JR
Lecanto
4:55.48
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
19
Kirchner, Jason
FR
River Ridge
4:56.03
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
20
Hahn, Adam
SR
Land O'Lakes
4:56.77
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
21
Van Ooyen, Johannes
JR
Mitchell
4:57.36
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
22
Pollay, Devin
JR
Wesley Chapel
4:57.69
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
23
Colas, Ludcheel
JR
Sunlake
4:58.72
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
24
Rydzewski, Brandon
FR
Lecanto
4:59.59
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships
Mar 19, 2019
25
LaRed, Albert
JR
Sunlake
4:59.71
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
26
Burgos, Robert
SO
Springstead
5:01.25
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
27
Maduro, Enrique
FR
River Ridge
5:04.00
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
28
Stephens, Logan
JR
Mitchell
5:04.96
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Ostroski, Joseph
JR
Springstead
5:06.53
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
30
Mease, Ian
SR
Sunlake
5:06.76
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
9:46.98
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2
Kennedy, Gavin
JR
Sunlake
10:03.67
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
3
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
10:05.51
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Knobl, Drew
JR
Sunlake
10:08.54
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
5
Robbins, Colby
FR
Sunlake
10:09.26
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
6
Poe, Jarod
JR
Mitchell
10:09.62
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
7
Kader, Rayaan
SO
Springstead
10:15.80
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Castillo, Brandon
SO
Land O'Lakes
10:28.19
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
LaRed, Albert
JR
Sunlake
10:32.50
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
10
Palamar, Noah
JR
Mitchell
10:39.38
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Knopp, Kaden
JR
Sunlake
10:41.27
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
12
Terovolas, Michael
JR
Sunlake
10:42.69
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
13
Kirchner, Jason
FR
River Ridge
10:49.56
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Surkov, Paul
FR
Mitchell
10:51.19
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Chatman, Noah
FR
River Ridge
10:52.09
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
16
Piraux, Jeremiah
JR
Lecanto
10:56.29
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
17
Mitchell, Braden
SO
Land O'Lakes
10:56.33
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
18
Weber, Aiden
SO
Lecanto
11:04.27
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Ostroski, Joseph
JR
Springstead
11:11.00
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
20
Stephens, Logan
JR
Mitchell
11:12.51
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
21
Mong, Jacob
JR
Sunlake
11:12.74
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
22
Millan, Nickolas
JR
Mitchell
11:13.23
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
23
Carpenter, Evan
FR
Mitchell
11:16.44
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
24
Pollay, Devin
JR
Wesley Chapel
11:16.60
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
25
Barnes, Jacob
JR
Sunlake
11:18.59
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
26
Schroeder, Jaden
SO
River Ridge
11:20.98
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
27
Carter, Shade
SR
Lecanto
11:21.00
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
28
Obradovich, Joseph
SO
Land O'Lakes
11:27.87
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
29
Maduro, Enrique
FR
River Ridge
11:28.54
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
30
Murray, Sean
SR
Lecanto
11:29.46
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 12, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holmes, Noah
SR
Springstead
15.92
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
2
Wilson, Chase
JR
Lecanto
16.01
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Koney-Laryea, Nabil
JR
Mitchell
16.10
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.9
4
Mbowe, Abdullah
SR
Sunlake
16.33
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
0.4
5
Adcock, Tyler
SO
Land O'Lakes
16.40
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.9
6
Crouch, Justin
JR
Land O'Lakes
16.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.4
7
Schmelter, Gavin
SO
Land O'Lakes
16.76
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.6
8
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
17.00
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Harris, Remedy
SO
Wesley Chapel
17.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
0.4
10
Young, Jeremy
JR
Wesley Chapel
17.47
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Samuel, Jahni
SO
Sunlake
17.59
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
0.4
12
Daher, Anthony
JR
Sunlake
18.43
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.1
13
Finamore, Aiden
FR
Lecanto
18.60
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
14
Fribbley, Sean
SR
Springstead
18.83
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
sullivan, joseph
FR
Lecanto
18.93
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.6
16
Steady, Dylan
FR
Land O'Lakes
19.00
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.7
17
Patel, Aryan
SO
Mitchell
19.49
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
19.52
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Wilsek, Dylan
FR
Lecanto
19.92
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
20
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
20.12
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
21
Burnette, Davis
SO
Mitchell
20.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Braggs, Javeon
SO
Sunlake
20.38
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Berryman, aaron
FR
Sunlake
20.91
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.9
24
Milligan, Issac
SO
Mitchell
21.75
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
25
Rosa, Allen
JR
Sunlake
22.16
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Herny, Jake
SR
Mitchell
22.50
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koney-Laryea, Nabil
JR
Mitchell
40.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Wilson, Chase
JR
Lecanto
41.44
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Holmes, Noah
SR
Springstead
41.83
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
4
Young, Jeremy
JR
Wesley Chapel
41.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Harris, Remedy
SO
Wesley Chapel
43.45
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
6
Mbowe, Abdullah
SR
Sunlake
43.47
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
7
Fribbley, Sean
SR
Springstead
44.03
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
8
Samuel, Jahni
SO
Sunlake
44.57
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
9
Daher, Anthony
JR
Sunlake
44.64
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
10
Crouch, Justin
JR
Land O'Lakes
45.38
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
45.41
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
12
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
45.68
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
13
sullivan, joseph
FR
Lecanto
45.71
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
14
Adcock, Tyler
SO
Land O'Lakes
45.73
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Braggs, Javeon
SO
Sunlake
45.86
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
16
Schmelter, Gavin
SO
Land O'Lakes
46.06
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
17
Burnette, Davis
SO
Mitchell
46.21
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Vogt, Michael
SO
Mitchell
46.66
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
19
Finamore, Aiden
FR
Lecanto
46.93
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
20
Nimely, Angel
SO
River Ridge
47.03
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
21
Leturno, Tanner
JR
Lecanto
47.39
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
22
Allensworth, Nicholas
SR
Lecanto
47.72
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
23
Hindman, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
48.77
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
24
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
48.98
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
25
Patel, Aryan
SO
Mitchell
49.08
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
26
Steady, Dylan
FR
Land O'Lakes
50.40
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
27
Wilsek, Dylan
FR
Lecanto
51.45
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
28
Rosa, Allen
JR
Sunlake
52.18
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
29
Herny, Jake
SR
Mitchell
54.09
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
30
Milligan, Issac
SO
Mitchell
54.11
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Springstead
43.70
Hartman
,
Holmes
,
Fribbley
,
Alexis
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
2
Wesley Chapel
44.27
Sol
,
Hitch
,
Vassell
,
Anderson
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Land O'Lakes
44.43
Neary
,
Williams
,
Howard
,
Johnson
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4
Sunlake
44.93
Wilson
,
Mayfield
,
Daher
,
Lester
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
5
Pasco
45.28
Johnson
,
Mobley
,
Gibbs
,
Grant
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
6
River Ridge
45.30
Butchko
,
Castro
,
Nimely
,
Muzzy
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
7
Lecanto
47.41
Brawner
,
Allensworth
,
Nkwocha
,
Hibbard
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
8
Mitchell
47.43
Chamberlin
,
Koney-Laryea
,
Robles
,
Burnette
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitchell
3:27.83
Hindman
,
Unger
,
Chamberlin
,
Koney-Laryea
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lecanto
3:30.19
Nkwocha
,
Murray
,
Phillips
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Sunlake
3:31.51
Taveras
,
Colas
,
Whitfield
,
Scheid
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4
Wesley Chapel
3:32.11
Anderson
,
Haden
,
Young
,
Sol
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
5
Springstead
3:37.34
Fribley
,
Maldonado
,
Hartman
,
Holmes
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Land O'Lakes
3:38.56
Ferreira
,
Graham
,
Marczak
,
Levesque
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
7
River Ridge
3:45.03
Butchko
,
Mahoney
,
Chatman
,
Muzzy
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sunlake
8:10.62
Burleson
,
Scheid
,
Whitfield
,
Colas
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2
Mitchell
8:14.43
Hindman
,
Van Ooyen
,
Surkov
,
Unger
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lecanto
8:15.83
Ruiz
,
Phillips
,
Rydzewski
,
Murray
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Land O'Lakes
8:26.09
Ferreira
,
Hahn
,
Castillo
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Springstead
8:45.16
Desmond
,
Kader
,
Lynch
,
Burgos
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
6
Wesley Chapel
9:07.11
Pollay
,
Hitch
,
Haden
,
Ray
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
7
River Ridge
9:09.98
Kirchner
,
Bell
,
Smith
,
Schroeder
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
8
Pasco
9:26.98
Newlon
,
Poplick
,
Stearns
,
Valeriano
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
1.91m
6' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
2
Burns, Isaiah
SO
Wesley Chapel
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Gayle, Rajah
JR
Wesley Chapel
1.86m
6' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
4
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
1.82m
5' 11.5"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
5
McKendree, Justice
SR
Sunlake
1.80m
5' 10.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
6
Wunderly, Dieter
SO
Lecanto
1.78m
5' 10"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
1.76m
5' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ramsey, Isaiah
JR
Wesley Chapel
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
8
Wright, Jamaal
SR
Sunlake
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Troupe, D'Narijo
SR
Sunlake
1.70m
5' 7"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Marczak, Aleks
SR
Land O'Lakes
1.65m
5' 5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
11
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
1.65m
5' 5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
13
Senior, David
SO
River Ridge
1.60m
5' 3"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
14
Sheffield, Blake
FR
Lecanto
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
15
Tucker, Samuel
SO
Springstead
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
15
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth
FR
Lecanto
1.57m
5' 1.75"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
17
Pierre, Nehemiah
SO
Springstead
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Herndon, Connor
SO
Lecanto
1.50m
4' 11"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
19
Smith, Myles
SR
Land O'Lakes
1.45m
4' 9"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rosales, Anthony
JR
Mitchell
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
2
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Tenpow, Shayne
SR
Sunlake
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
4
Glass, Ben
JR
Sunlake
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
5
Tucker, Chandler
SR
Land O'Lakes
3.25m
10' 8"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
6
Mbowe, Abdullah
SR
Sunlake
3.05m
10' 0"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
7
Morgan, Joseph
JR
Mitchell
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Hammer, Zach
SO
Land O'Lakes
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Weber, Aiden
SO
Lecanto
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
9
Wilsek, Dylan
FR
Lecanto
2.65m
8' 8.25"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Haldie, Nicholas
SO
Mitchell
2.62m
8' 7"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
6.93m
22' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Johnson, Yusuf
SR
Land O'Lakes
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Gayle, Rajah
JR
Wesley Chapel
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Mobley, Jacquez
SR
Pasco
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Burns, Isaiah
SO
Wesley Chapel
6.16m
20' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Mayfield, Elijah
SO
Sunlake
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Wade, Daryll
SR
Wesley Chapel
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Nimely, Angel
SO
River Ridge
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Sims, Nathan
SR
Springstead
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
11
sullivan, joseph
FR
Lecanto
5.86m
19' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Brawner, Xavier
JR
Lecanto
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
13
White, Chantz
JR
Lecanto
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Muzzy, Elijah
SR
River Ridge
5.78m
18' 11.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Brown, Jacori
JR
Sunlake
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
16
Troupe, D'Narijo
SR
Sunlake
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Tucker, Samuel
SO
Springstead
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Gilbert, Mackee
SR
Lecanto
5.48m
17' 11.75"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
19
Bowen, Kaden
JR
Lecanto
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Davis, Solomon
SR
Sunlake
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Smith, Myles
SR
Land O'Lakes
5.46m
17' 11"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
21
Fribley, Sean
SR
Springstead
5.46m
17' 11"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
21
Garcia, Cristian
JR
Springstead
5.46m
17' 11"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Ashe, Ryan
SO
Land O'Lakes
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
25
Mills, Hunter
SR
River Ridge
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
26
Williams, Eziah
JR
Land O'Lakes
5.05m
16' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Mounombi, Paul
SR
Land O'Lakes
5.05m
16' 7"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Tucker, Chandler
SR
Land O'Lakes
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Hernandez, Marcuz
SO
Mitchell
4.81m
15' 9.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Fribley, Adrian
SR
Springstead
4.80m
15' 9"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Wunderly, Dieter
SO
Lecanto
12.00m
39' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
White, Chantz
JR
Lecanto
11.91m
39' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Mayfield, Elijah
SO
Sunlake
11.89m
39' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Wright, Jamaal
SR
Sunlake
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
6
Brown, Jacori
JR
Sunlake
11.82m
38' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Bowen, Kaden
JR
Lecanto
11.74m
38' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Fribley, Adrian
SR
Springstead
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Crouch, Justin
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.45m
37' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Vogt, Michael
SO
Mitchell
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Robles, Sergio
JR
Mitchell
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
11
Mounombi, Paul
SR
Land O'Lakes
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Pierre, Nehemiah
SO
Springstead
10.99m
36' 0.75"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Crenshaw, Sean
FR
Land O'Lakes
10.97m
36' 0"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Gilbert, Mackee
SR
Lecanto
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Tucker, Samuel
SO
Springstead
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Sullivan, Hunter
FR
Land O'Lakes
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
18
Brawner, Xavier
JR
Lecanto
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Petrov, Mikhail
SO
Mitchell
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Pope, Dominique
SR
Wesley Chapel
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
Deg, Nicholas
FR
River Ridge
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Steadham, Zachary
SR
Mitchell
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirkley, James
SR
Sunlake
14.73m
48' 4"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2
Barry, Zayne
SO
Springstead
14.53m
47' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Perez, Joseph
SR
Sunlake
14.42m
47' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Tavo, Isaac
SO
Land O'Lakes
13.35m
43' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
5
Deshazer, Grant
SO
River Ridge
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
6
Pedraza, Jayce
FR
River Ridge
12.85m
42' 2"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
7
Mathis, Javion
JR
Lecanto
12.84m
42' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
12.61m
41' 4.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
9
Lester, Daniel
FR
Sunlake
12.42m
40' 9"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Johnson, Timothy
SR
Pasco
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
11
Buonano, Adam
FR
Mitchell
12.12m
39' 9.25"
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
12
Ashford, Tai
JR
River Ridge
12.01m
39' 5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
12
Clark, Mozelle
SO
Sunlake
12.01m
39' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
14
Douglas, Andrew
SR
Pasco
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
15
Blueford, Andrew
SR
Wesley Chapel
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
16
Tavo, Isaiah
FR
Land O'Lakes
11.59m
38' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
17
Meyer, David
JR
Sunlake
11.53m
37' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
18
Baker, Cyrus
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Leturno, Tanner
JR
Lecanto
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships
Mar 19, 2019
20
Poirier, Tyler
SR
River Ridge
11.17m
36' 7.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
21
Gillespie, Tyler
FR
River Ridge
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
22
Steadham, Zachary
SR
Mitchell
10.97m
36' 0"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
23
Daniels, Devin
JR
Mitchell
10.93m
35' 10.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
23
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
25
Rahman, Toby
JR
Springstead
10.90m
35' 9.25"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
26
Strickland, Daniel
SR
Pasco
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
27
Allensworth, Nicholas
SR
Lecanto
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
28
Spriggs, Mark
SO
Lecanto
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
29
Trapani, James
SR
Land O'Lakes
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
30
Pentland Finch, John
FR
River Ridge
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perez, Joseph
SR
Sunlake
46.25m
151' 9"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
2
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
44.52m
146' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Weilant, Chase
SR
Land O'Lakes
43.29m
142' 0"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Tavo, Isaac
SO
Land O'Lakes
43.23m
141' 10"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
5
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
40.39m
132' 6"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
6
Steadham, Zachary
SR
Mitchell
36.96m
121' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
7
Barry, Zayne
SO
Springstead
36.40m
119' 5"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Spriggs, Mark
SO
Lecanto
36.37m
119' 4"
Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore
Mar 11, 2019
9
Buonano, Adam
FR
Mitchell
36.22m
118' 10"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
10
Clark, Mozelle
SO
Sunlake
34.22m
112' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
11
Kirkley, James
SR
Sunlake
34.01m
111' 7"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
12
Mathis, Javion
JR
Lecanto
33.46m
109' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
13
Leturno, Tanner
JR
Lecanto
33.25m
109' 1"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
14
Deshazer, Grant
SO
River Ridge
33.13m
108' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
15
Zsiga, Zachary
FR
River Ridge
32.84m
107' 9"
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
16
Thompson, Ashton
JR
Mitchell
32.49m
106' 7"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Meyer, David
JR
Sunlake
32.46m
106' 6"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
18
Tavo, Isaiah
FR
Land O'Lakes
32.30m
106' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
19
Douglas, Andrew
SR
Pasco
31.27m
102' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Baker, Cyrus
JR
Land O'Lakes
30.28m
99' 4"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
21
Pedraza, Jayce
FR
River Ridge
30.04m
98' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
22
Rosales, Anthony
JR
Mitchell
29.19m
95' 9"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
23
Sullivan, Albert
SO
Lecanto
28.98m
95' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
24
Sullivan, Nicholas
SO
Springstead
28.41m
93' 2"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Brooks, Eric
SR
Wesley Chapel
27.94m
91' 8"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
26
Aldino, Matthew
SO
Mitchell
27.86m
91' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
27
Strickland, Daniel
SR
Pasco
27.85m
91' 4"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
28
Rahman, Toby
JR
Springstead
27.64m
90' 8"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
29
Lester, Daniel
FR
Sunlake
27.08m
88' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
30
Jeffery, Logan
SO
Wesley Chapel
26.89m
88' 3"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019