Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Blanche Ely
Boyd Anderson
Dillard
Hollywood Hills
Northeast (OP)
Pembroke Pines Charter
South Broward
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta-Rubio, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Allen, Demarcus (M) - Dillard
Amerson, Jordan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Arenas, Brandon (M) - Northeast (OP)
Aristil, Fadel (M) - Northeast (OP)
Aristilde, Rony Son (M) - South Broward
Arnold, Diego (M) - Dillard
Ascar, Brianna (F) - South Broward
Avin, Ahmari (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Bank, Zariah (F) - Dillard
Beauliere, Reginald (M) - Hollywood Hills
Beckford, Ja'Naya (F) - South Broward
Becklum, Tacobi (M) - Dillard
Bell, Jada (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Benjamin, Taisha (F) - Northeast (OP)
Benjamin, Woodson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Betancourt, Emely (F) - South Broward
Bowen, Jada (F) - Northeast (OP)
Bowen, Patrick (M) - Dillard
Brathwaite, Jaydan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Brown, Derick (M) - Ely
Brown, Dillan (M) - Hollywood Hills
Brown, Michael (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brown, Tristian (M) - South Broward
Bullard, William (M) - Ely
Cabrera, Matthew (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Calixte, Javonne (M) - Hollywood Hills
Campbell, Delmar (M) - Boyd Anderson
Cayenne, Aniah (F) - Ely
Cerenord, Daniel (M) - Hollywood Hills
Charles , Victoria (F) - Ely
Charles, Kervin (M) - Boyd Anderson
Charles, Vince (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Clark, Khalida (F) - Northeast (OP)
Claxton, Beyonce (F) - Boyd Anderson
Clement, Kedma (M) - Boyd Anderson
Coello, Wyatt (M) - South Broward
Cohen, Dayna (F) - Ely
Cole, Tae-jauhna (F) - Boyd Anderson
Coleman, Christiana (F) - Dillard
Colins, Ralph (M) - Northeast (OP)
Collins, Darrell (M) - South Broward
Colston, Olecia (F) - South Broward
Colston, Roland (M) - South Broward
Concepcion, Alexavier (M) - South Broward
Cooper, Mathias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Crump, Tyrese (M) - Ely
Cruz, Jayven (M) - Dillard
Cunningham , Ciara (F) - Boyd Anderson
Cunningham, Ciara (F) - Boyd Anderson
Cunningham, Giavonni (F) - Northeast (OP)
Daley, Tyerique (M) - Boyd Anderson
Davis, Jessica (F) - South Broward
Davis, Malachi (M) - South Broward
Davis, Ra'Kiria (F) - Ely
De Leon, Salvador (M) - Northeast (OP)
Deas, Darnell (M) - Ely
Deas, Dewante (M) - Ely
Demelien, Lovensky (M) - Dillard
Demetrius, Sebastien (M) - Ely
Dent, Antonio (M) - Hollywood Hills
Deshommes, Valerie (F) - Boyd Anderson
Dorcely, Demitrias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dotson, Joel (M) - Ely
Douglas, Shackera (F) - Boyd Anderson
Dufresne, Louma (M) - Northeast (OP)
Duncombe, Sean (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dupuy, Pierre (M) - Ely
Durand, Heintz (M) - Northeast (OP)
Dyges, Jermaine (M) - Northeast (OP)
Edwards, Skylar (F) - Ely
Eltantawy, Tarek (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Ely, Briana (F) - Boyd Anderson
Emile, Micherna (F) - Hollywood Hills
Enriquez, Mario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Escarment, Michael (M) - Dillard
Espinosa, Damian (M) - South Broward
Etienne, Schneider (M) - Ely
Eugene, Bertine (F) - Northeast (OP)
Everette, Damarkus (M) - Dillard
Fairweather, Jahmani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Faulkner, Vondarius (M) - Dillard
Fitz- Henley, Feliciah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Fleurimond, Celestina (F) - Ely
Ford, Jan'Taijah (F) - Northeast (OP)
Francis, Corey (M) - Ely
Francois, Bob (M) - Ely
Francois, Loubsky (M) - Boyd Anderson
Francois, Tatiani (F) - Dillard
Fuller, Peter-Shae (F) - Boyd Anderson
Gayle, Jaden (M) - Northeast (OP)
Gill, Dashon (M) - Dillard
Godfrey, Lloyd (M) - Hollywood Hills
Gordon, Courtney (M) - Ely
Gosier, Donte (M) - Northeast (OP)
Graham, Corey (M) - Northeast (OP)
Graham, Eliyah (M) - South Broward
Grant, Jonathan (M) - South Broward
Grant, Raianaa (F) - Northeast (OP)
Gray, Dashana (F) - Dillard
Green, Deondre (M) - South Broward
Green, Xavier (M) - Boyd Anderson
Guerrier, Rashard (M) - Boyd Anderson
Guillaume, Jeremiah (M) - Boyd Anderson
Hall, Aundre (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hamilton, Rohan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hanson, Kesona (F) - Northeast (OP)
Harrigan, Makhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harrigan, Malakhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harrington, Derek (M) - Northeast (OP)
Harris, Jahiem (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harrison, Samiya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Harry, kaleah (F) - Ely
Head, Kyra (F) - Ely
Heil, Janiyah (F) - Northeast (OP)
Hernandez, Chloe (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hilarie, Simon (M) - Ely
Hill, Jahnya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Hines, Simon (M) - Dillard
Hostetler, Andrew (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hoston, William (M) - Dillard
Howell, Jahari (M) - Northeast (OP)
Humphrey, Charmel (F) - Dillard
Hunt, Ion (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hutchinson, Adonjah (F) - Dillard
Ingleton, Rogena (F) - Ely
Isaac, Knyah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jackson, Malek (M) - South Broward
jacques, Nitaisa (F) - Ely
James, Christopher (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jarrett, Regina (F) - Boyd Anderson
Jean, Jerry (M) - Dillard
Jean, Renand (M) - Dillard
Johnson, Genovea (F) - Dillard
johnson, kevin (M) - Dillard
Johnson, Malaysia (F) - Dillard
Jones, Cameron (M) - South Broward
Jones, Daisia (F) - Dillard
Jones, Taylen (M) - Hollywood Hills
Joseph, Felder (M) - Northeast (OP)
Joseph, Isiah (M) - Dillard
Joseph, Yehodany (M) - Boyd Anderson
Jules, Gregorie (M) - Ely
King, Samuel (M) - Hollywood Hills
Kinloch, Amanda (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Langston, Camille (F) - Dillard
Lawood, Laura (F) - South Broward
Lawrence, Shomari (M) - Ely
Legrand, Devario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Leiba, Cameron (M) - Dillard
Libecca, Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Liberal, Ashley (F) - Boyd Anderson
Louis, Jevon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Louriston , Lillian (F) - Boyd Anderson
Lozada, Monica (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Lucas, Jermile (M) - Hollywood Hills
Luly, Rigaud (M) - Hollywood Hills
Majeed, Sinan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Marcelin, Josiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Marcelin, Josiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Marcin, Stanley (M) - South Broward
Martinez, Edilson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Martinez, Noah (M) - South Broward
Martinez, Roberto (M) - Hollywood Hills
Mason, Tiffany (F) - Northeast (OP)
McCalla, Annyah (F) - Ely
McClaskey, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McCloud, Tiwan (M) - South Broward
McDonnough, Janae (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McIntosh, Raphael (M) - South Broward
McNichol, Keirra (F) - Boyd Anderson
McPherson, Travis (M) - Boyd Anderson
Melton, Darius (M) - Ely
Mertilus, Wilnay (M) - Northeast (OP)
Meza, Kevin (M) - South Broward
Michel, Wilky (M) - Ely
Milhomme, Marvens (M) - Northeast (OP)
Miller, Rushane (M) - Dillard
Monde, Jeremiah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Mousavi, Sean (M) - South Broward
Murray, Jhenelle (F) - Boyd Anderson
Nelson , Aglay (F) - Boyd Anderson
Nevers, Semouya (F) - Dillard
Ngodu, Niani (F) - Dillard
Nizomov, Javlon (M) - South Broward
Noel, Stenly (M) - Ely
Noelsaint, Shedlet (M) - Northeast (OP)
Oneal, Brendan (M) - South Broward
Palmer, Jayla (F) - Dillard
Paris, James (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pascal, Tiara (F) - Dillard
Paul, Beanca (F) - Dillard
Pazmino, Joaquin (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Penaloza, Bleiner (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pereira, Victorjose (M) - Northeast (OP)
Peterson, Dashawn (M) - Ely
Petit-homme, Winter (M) - Northeast (OP)
Petty, Destiny (F) - Ely
Petty, Trinity (F) - Ely
Philippe, Jerry (M) - Boyd Anderson
Phillips, Keyon (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pierre, Christopher (M) - Ely
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Ely
Pierre, Marc (M) - Northeast (OP)
Piert, Evans (M) - Ely
Powell, Valencia (F) - Dillard
Preslume, Ahniesha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Prophet, Jashon (M) - Ely
Pryce, Kayla (F) - Hollywood Hills
Pughsley, Donald (M) - Boyd Anderson
Rachowiak, Victoria (F) - South Broward
Rhoden, Mekhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Richards, Kimani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Roberts, Kashi (F) - Dillard
Robertson, Rachel (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Robinson , Kalia (F) - Boyd Anderson
Robinson, Tabitha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Rodriguez, Gregory (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - South Broward
Rodriquez, Shariff (M) - Northeast (OP)
Romain, Renard (M) - Ely
Saincharles, Roody (M) - Ely
Saincilus, Innsley (M) - Northeast (OP)
Saint Fleur, John (M) - Ely
Saintilus, Santia (F) - Boyd Anderson
sainvelus, kilnichia (F) - Ely
Sangster, Tyrese (M) - Northeast (OP)
Saunders, Erin (F) - Dillard
Seide, Markenson (M) - Ely
Shavores, Bowers (M) - Ely
Sherrod, Jermaine (M) - Dillard
Shoyoye , Oluwatumises (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Simonis, Bryan (M) - Ely
Simpson, Aaliyah (F) - Boyd Anderson
Sius, John (M) - Northeast (OP)
Small, Tasia (F) - Northeast (OP)
Smart, Miguel (M) - South Broward
Smith, Casey (M) - Northeast (OP)
Smith, Christina (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Smith, Racin (F) - Dillard
Smith, Trayvon (M) - Dillard
Solomon, Seth (M) - Northeast (OP)
Spann, Domonique (F) - Dillard
Spells, Nigeria (F) - Dillard
Spurgin, Broderick (M) - South Broward
Stephens , Ronald (M) - Dillard
Stewart Jr, Ralph (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Suarez, Felipe (M) - Hollywood Hills
Surin, Ronald (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Sutherland, Shadae (F) - Northeast (OP)
Tatham, Kyvon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Taylor, Elijah (M) - South Broward
Taylor, Keanna (F) - Dillard
Telsaint, Rotchild (M) - Northeast (OP)
Telusma, Vanson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Thomas, Amaya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thomas, Harlen (M) - Dillard
Thomas, Jameli (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thomas, Janae (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thompson, Devon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thurston, Jacory (M) - Ely
trenchfield, jamaica (F) - Ely
Turner, Amahri (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Turner, Amani (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Valderrama, Daniel (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Verga, Anthony (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Walker, Keyvon (M) - Dillard
Wallace, Jordan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Wallace, Joseph (M) - Boyd Anderson
Ware, Tyjuan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Warrick, Sarai (F) - Northeast (OP)
Webb, Felicia (F) - Dillard
White, Raven (F) - Dillard
White, Trevor (M) - Northeast (OP)
Williams , Jevon (M) - Ely
Williams, Briana (F) - Northeast (OP)
Williams, Harold (M) - Hollywood Hills
Williams, ja'leah (F) - Ely
Wilson, Marcus (M) - South Broward
Zayas, Zoila (F) - Hollywood Hills
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pascal, Tiara
SR
Dillard
12.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
2
Davis, Ra'Kiria
SR
Ely
12.13
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.1
3
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.16
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
4
Francois, Tatiani
JR
Dillard
12.21
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
5
Palmer, Jayla
SR
Dillard
12.46
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
6
Harrison, Samiya
JR
Northeast (OP)
12.50
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
7
Thomas, Janae
JR
Northeast (OP)
12.57
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Bell, Jada
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.65
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
2.0
9
Colston, Olecia
FR
South Broward
12.73
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
10
Johnson, Malaysia
FR
Dillard
12.81
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
11
Smith, Christina
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
12
Ingleton, Rogena
SR
Ely
13.01
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.1
13
Turner, Amani
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.03
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.3
14
Webb, Felicia
SO
Dillard
13.05
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
15
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.07
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.1
16
Cunningham, Giavonni
SR
Northeast (OP)
13.13
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-0.4
17
Hernandez, Chloe
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.15
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.3
18
Nelson , Aglay
FR
Boyd Anderson
13.20
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
19
sainvelus, kilnichia
SO
Ely
13.22
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
20
Douglas, Shackera
JR
Boyd Anderson
13.63
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
0.1
21
Cunningham, Ciara
SO
Boyd Anderson
13.69
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.3
21
Lawood, Laura
SR
South Broward
13.69
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
23
Cunningham , Ciara
FR
Boyd Anderson
13.82
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
24
Fitz- Henley, Feliciah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
14.04
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.0
25
Robinson, Tabitha
SO
Boyd Anderson
14.20
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
26
Rachowiak, Victoria
SO
South Broward
14.23
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
27
Deshommes, Valerie
JR
Boyd Anderson
14.45
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
0.3
28
Davis, Jessica
SO
South Broward
14.47
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
29
Liberal, Ashley
JR
Boyd Anderson
14.52
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.2
30
Bank, Zariah
SO
Dillard
15.62
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Briana
JR
Northeast (OP)
23.29
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.3
2
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
23.30
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.3
3
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
24.59
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
4
Davis, Ra'Kiria
SR
Ely
24.73
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
5
Pascal, Tiara
SR
Dillard
25.06
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
6
Harrison, Samiya
JR
Northeast (OP)
25.33
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
7
Palmer, Jayla
SR
Dillard
25.38
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
8
Francois, Tatiani
JR
Dillard
25.66
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
9
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
25.87
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.00
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
11
Bell, Jada
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.03
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
12
Johnson, Malaysia
FR
Dillard
26.11
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
13
Colston, Olecia
FR
South Broward
26.13
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
14
Turner, Amani
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.42
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
15
Smith, Christina
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.72
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
16
Ingleton, Rogena
SR
Ely
26.90
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
17
Petty, Trinity
SR
Ely
26.93
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
18
McCalla, Annyah
FR
Ely
27.21
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
19
Ascar, Brianna
SR
South Broward
27.44
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
20
Eugene, Bertine
SR
Northeast (OP)
27.96
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-1.1
21
Lawood, Laura
SR
South Broward
28.02
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
22
Cunningham, Ciara
SO
Boyd Anderson
28.35
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
23
Claxton, Beyonce
FR
Boyd Anderson
28.71
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
24
Nelson , Aglay
FR
Boyd Anderson
28.86
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
24
Deshommes, Valerie
JR
Boyd Anderson
28.86
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-1.5
26
Fitz- Henley, Feliciah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
28.97
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
27
Emile, Micherna
SO
Hollywood Hills
29.46
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
-1.8
28
Davis, Jessica
SO
South Broward
29.81
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
29
Rachowiak, Victoria
SO
South Broward
30.02
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
30
Robinson, Tabitha
SO
Boyd Anderson
30.19
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
52.17
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
56.10
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Hill, Jahnya
SO
Northeast (OP)
56.20
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4
Gray, Dashana
JR
Dillard
56.54
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
56.87
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Williams, ja'leah
SO
Ely
56.96
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
57.00
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
57.90
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
9
Cunningham, Giavonni
SR
Northeast (OP)
1:00.10
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
10
Langston, Camille
FR
Dillard
1:00.66
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
11
Ascar, Brianna
SR
South Broward
1:01.60
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Pascal, Tiara
SR
Dillard
1:02.54
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
13
Thomas, Amaya
SR
Northeast (OP)
1:02.63
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
14
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
1:02.74
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
15
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
1:03.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
16
Petty, Trinity
SR
Ely
1:03.11
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Small, Tasia
JR
Northeast (OP)
1:04.37
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Palmer, Jayla
SR
Dillard
1:04.53
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
19
Hutchinson, Adonjah
SR
Dillard
1:04.69
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
Fitz- Henley, Feliciah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
1:05.18
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
21
McCalla, Annyah
FR
Ely
1:05.53
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Pryce, Kayla
SR
Hollywood Hills
1:05.86
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
23
Warrick, Sarai
SR
Northeast (OP)
1:05.94
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
24
Preslume, Ahniesha
SR
Boyd Anderson
1:08.40
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
25
Cunningham, Ciara
SO
Boyd Anderson
1:09.11
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
25
trenchfield, jamaica
FR
Ely
1:09.11
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
27
Clark, Khalida
SO
Northeast (OP)
1:09.20
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
28
Jones, Daisia
FR
Dillard
1:10.22
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
29
Hernandez, Chloe
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
1:10.68
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
30
Claxton, Beyonce
FR
Boyd Anderson
1:11.68
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gray, Dashana
JR
Dillard
2:16.99
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Hill, Jahnya
SO
Northeast (OP)
2:17.26
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
2:18.92
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
2:21.10
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
Langston, Camille
FR
Dillard
2:23.02
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Nevers, Semouya
JR
Dillard
2:24.55
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
2:24.60
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
8
Spann, Domonique
JR
Dillard
2:26.92
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
9
Benjamin, Taisha
FR
Northeast (OP)
2:28.28
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
10
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
2:30.82
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
11
Robertson, Rachel
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:33.74
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Lozada, Monica
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:39.69
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
jacques, Nitaisa
SO
Ely
2:42.47
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
Williams, ja'leah
SO
Ely
2:43.32
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
15
Head, Kyra
SO
Ely
2:43.87
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Fleurimond, Celestina
FR
Ely
2:44.88
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
17
Small, Tasia
JR
Northeast (OP)
2:47.74
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
18
Charles , Victoria
SO
Ely
3:02.79
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
19
Simpson, Aaliyah
JR
Boyd Anderson
3:03.61
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
McNichol, Keirra
FR
Boyd Anderson
3:06.48
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
21
Betancourt, Emely
FR
South Broward
3:09.80
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
5:05.19
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Nevers, Semouya
JR
Dillard
5:25.93
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
5:29.40
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Spann, Domonique
JR
Dillard
5:30.11
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
5:35.45
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Benjamin, Taisha
FR
Northeast (OP)
5:48.04
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
7
Lozada, Monica
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
5:58.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
8
Hill, Jahnya
SO
Northeast (OP)
6:05.73
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
9
jacques, Nitaisa
SO
Ely
6:26.89
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Fleurimond, Celestina
FR
Ely
6:44.90
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
11:40.46
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
2
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
12:15.42
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Nevers, Semouya
JR
Dillard
12:58.81
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
14:06.48
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Amaya
SR
Northeast (OP)
14.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
2
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
14.20
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
3
Hanson, Kesona
JR
Northeast (OP)
14.50
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.0
4
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
14.59
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
5
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
15.34
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
6
Cohen, Dayna
JR
Ely
15.80
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
7
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
16.25
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
8
Preslume, Ahniesha
SR
Boyd Anderson
16.93
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.4
9
Jarrett, Regina
SO
Boyd Anderson
17.38
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
10
Murray, Jhenelle
SO
Boyd Anderson
19.35
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-0.2
11
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
19.43
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
12
Cayenne, Aniah
SR
Ely
20.32
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.2
13
Robinson, Tabitha
SO
Boyd Anderson
21.62
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
14
Cunningham , Ciara
FR
Boyd Anderson
27.76
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
42.93
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
43.93
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3
Cunningham, Giavonni
SR
Northeast (OP)
44.18
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4
Hanson, Kesona
JR
Northeast (OP)
44.56
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
5
Thomas, Amaya
SR
Northeast (OP)
45.03
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
46.92
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
46.96
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
8
Ngodu, Niani
SO
Dillard
50.40
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Cohen, Dayna
JR
Ely
50.84
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10
Preslume, Ahniesha
SR
Boyd Anderson
52.73
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Spells, Nigeria
SR
Dillard
53.81
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
Cayenne, Aniah
SR
Ely
55.33
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Jarrett, Regina
SO
Boyd Anderson
56.81
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
14
McNichol, Keirra
FR
Boyd Anderson
1:01.47
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dillard
47.57
Palmer
,
Pascal
,
Francois
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2
Northeast (OP)
47.99
Eugene
,
Cunningham
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Ely
48.80
Davis
,
Ingleton
,
McCalla
,
Sainvelus
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
4
Pembroke Pines Charter
49.44
Bell
,
Isaac
,
Turner
,
Smith
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
5
Boyd Anderson
50.15
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northeast (OP)
3:46.51
Cunningham
,
Ford
,
Grant
,
Harrison
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dillard
3:58.23
Gray
,
Langston
,
Palmer
,
Pascal
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Ely
4:06.13
Davis
,
Williams
,
McCalla
,
Petty
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Pembroke Pines Charter
4:11.00
Bell
,
Kinloch
,
Isaac
,
Smith
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
5
Boyd Anderson
4:19.44
Fuller
,
Cole
,
Louriston
,
Douglas
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dillard
9:35.79
Gray
,
Nevers
,
Langston
,
Roberts
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
2
Northeast (OP)
9:59.65
Benjamin
,
Grant
,
Hill
,
Small
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ely
10:43.65
jacques
,
Head
,
Fleurimond
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4
Boyd Anderson
11:39.69
Claxton
,
Preslume
,
Cole
,
McNichol
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Genovea
SR
Dillard
1.62m
5' 3.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Heil, Janiyah
SO
Northeast (OP)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
4
McNichol, Keirra
FR
Boyd Anderson
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Jones, Daisia
FR
Dillard
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Ngodu, Niani
SO
Dillard
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Hutchinson, Adonjah
SR
Dillard
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Nelson , Aglay
FR
Boyd Anderson
1.22m
4' 0"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Thomas, Janae
JR
Northeast (OP)
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
4
Taylor, Keanna
JR
Dillard
4.88m
16' 0.25"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Johnson, Genovea
SR
Dillard
4.83m
15' 10.25"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Ascar, Brianna
SR
South Broward
4.83m
15' 10.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
4.82m
15' 9.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Nelson , Aglay
FR
Boyd Anderson
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Mason, Tiffany
JR
Northeast (OP)
4.67m
15' 4"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
11
Petty, Trinity
SR
Ely
4.62m
15' 2"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
12
Eugene, Bertine
SR
Northeast (OP)
4.54m
14' 10.75"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
13
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
14
Hutchinson, Adonjah
SR
Dillard
4.32m
14' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Harry, kaleah
FR
Ely
4.32m
14' 2.25"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
16
Small, Tasia
JR
Northeast (OP)
4.21m
13' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Jones, Daisia
FR
Dillard
4.20m
13' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Edwards, Skylar
SO
Ely
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Rachowiak, Victoria
SO
South Broward
2.63m
8' 7.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Eugene, Bertine
SR
Northeast (OP)
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
3
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.22m
33' 6.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Raven
SR
Dillard
11.32m
37' 1.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Ely, Briana
JR
Boyd Anderson
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3
Bowen, Jada
SR
Northeast (OP)
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4
Petty, Destiny
SR
Ely
8.79m
28' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Humphrey, Charmel
JR
Dillard
8.67m
28' 5.5"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Zayas, Zoila
JR
Hollywood Hills
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Saintilus, Santia
SO
Boyd Anderson
8.22m
26' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Sutherland, Shadae
JR
Northeast (OP)
8.18m
26' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Smith, Racin
FR
Dillard
7.44m
24' 5"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
10
McDonnough, Janae
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
7.42m
24' 4.25"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
11
Robinson , Kalia
JR
Boyd Anderson
6.83m
22' 5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
12
Webb, Felicia
SO
Dillard
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bowen, Jada
SR
Northeast (OP)
31.12m
102' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2
Sutherland, Shadae
JR
Northeast (OP)
28.31m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Humphrey, Charmel
JR
Dillard
26.37m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
White, Raven
SR
Dillard
26.36m
86' 6"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Petty, Destiny
SR
Ely
26.08m
85' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Smith, Racin
FR
Dillard
23.49m
77' 1"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
7
Ely, Briana
JR
Boyd Anderson
20.76m
68' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Saintilus, Santia
SO
Boyd Anderson
20.40m
66' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Robinson , Kalia
JR
Boyd Anderson
18.30m
60' 0"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
10
McDonnough, Janae
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
15.00m
49' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Webb, Felicia
SO
Dillard
10.96m
35' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019