Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Escambia
Gulf Breeze
Milton
Pace
Pensacola
Pine Forest
Tate
Washington (Pensacola)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Jay (M) - Tate
Agius, Elizabeth (F) - Pensacola
Alden, Akiyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Alexander, Jake (M) - Tate
Alexander, Trey (M) - Gulf Breeze
Allen, Lindsay (F) - Pace
Allen, Samari (M) - Escambia
Anderson, Andrien (M) - Milton
Anderson, Joslyn (F) - Milton
Anderson, Noah (M) - Pensacola
Anderson, Sarinah (F) - Milton
Archbell, Camden (M) - Pace
Arrington, Koriyunna (F) - Pine Forest
Atkinson, Madison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Avant, Kerry (M) - Tate
Avant, Ryleigh (F) - Pace
Ayres, Danielle (F) - Pace
Baker, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Baker, Nala (F) - Pensacola
Baker-Williams, Jordan (F) - Tate
Banks, Jaylan (M) - Pine Forest
Banrey, Bradiana (F) - Pace
Bargaineer, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Barnes, Delia (F) - Milton
Barnes, Garrett (M) - Pace
Barrow, Isaac (M) - Escambia
Bascomb, Angelo (M) - Pensacola
Bastien, Megan (F) - Milton
Beard, James (M) - Milton
Beasley, Ty Kerria (F) - Pensacola
Beinhart, Blake (M) - Gulf Breeze
Benjamin, Courtney (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Benjamin, Lydia (F) - Escambia
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn (F) - Pace
Bevil, Bryanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bishop, James (M) - Pace
Bivins, Damean (M) - Pace
Bjorklund, Alexis (F) - Pace
Blackwell, Shawnqraus (M) - Escambia
Bolton, Aiden (M) - Pace
Bonilla, Annais (F) - Pine Forest
Boykin, Aza (M) - Pace
Bradford, Latonia (F) - Pine Forest
Branch, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Braswell, Savannah (F) - Pensacola
Brewer, Kolby (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brinson, Jasmine (F) - Pensacola
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Mary (F) - Milton
Brooks-Yarbrough, Terryl (M) - Milton
Brothers, Jabria (F) - Milton
Brown, Charlie (M) - Escambia
Brown, Deontrey (M) - Tate
Brown, Keyshawn (M) - Pine Forest
Brunache, Steve (M) - Pace
Buchannon, Janiyah (F) - Escambia
Bullock, Blake (M) - Pace
Burditt, Jonathan (M) - Pine Forest
Burnett, Maurice (M) - Pace
Burrows, Dedric (M) - Pine Forest
Buskey, Terika (F) - Pensacola
Bussey, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Bustillo, Jonathan (M) - Escambia
Byrd, Cyla (F) - Pace
Campbell, Sa'Nora (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Case, Vinson (M) - Pace
Caudle, Breanna (F) - Pensacola
Cauthen, Super (M) - Escambia
Chambers, Sonyae (F) - Tate
Charlery, Dylainie (F) - Tate
Chea, Devan (M) - Escambia
Chicco, Kyle (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Christopher, Valerio (M) - Tate
Clardy, Ladarius (M) - Pine Forest
Clark, Chauncey (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Clark, Krishaun (F) - Pensacola
Clark, Zanya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Claxton, Caroline (F) - Pace
Coleman, San Tonio (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Colinet, Britney (F) - Pensacola
Compton, Trevor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Cook, Izayah (M) - Escambia
Cowell, Adrian (M) - Pine Forest
Coyle, Nathan (M) - Pace
Craig, Eddie (M) - Pace
Craig, Nya (F) - Tate
Creel, Connor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Creighton, Spencer (F) - Gulf Breeze
Crosby, Tadarius (M) - Pine Forest
Cunningham, Jaylen (F) - Milton
Cunningham, La Monte (M) - Milton
Dahn, G Neh-Kewon (M) - Pensacola
Dale, Tabian (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Daniels , Payton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Davis, Jael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Jamison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Kayla (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Davis, Samuel (M) - Milton
Day, Andrew (M) - Escambia
Day, Noah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Daye, Aidan (M) - Pine Forest
Densman, Hayes (M) - Milton
Denty, Ansley (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Dietrich, Augustine (F) - Pace
Dietrich, Kiley (F) - Pace
Donaldson, Sean (M) - Pace
Dortch, Steven (M) - Pensacola
Duesing, Paxton (F) - Gulf Breeze
Duong, Mila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Durant, Elaysha (F) - Pine Forest
Durant, Malik (M) - Pensacola
Dwight, Dayshon (M) - Escambia
Edwards, Marquis (M) - Escambia
Eisner, Breanne (F) - Pace
Elliott, Devon (F) - Gulf Breeze
Faist, Lindsey (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Fisher, Erica (F) - Pace
Fisher, Michaela (F) - Pace
Foles, Cameron (M) - Pace
Forst, Cason (M) - Tate
Foster, Erin (F) - Gulf Breeze
Fountain, Jazmyn (F) - Pine Forest
Franklin, Derius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Fraser, Za'isha (F) - Pine Forest
Freeman, Jayden (M) - Pace
Friday , Turner (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Frizzell, Caitlyn (F) - Milton
Gable, Spencer (M) - Milton
Gaston, Joel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gedeon, Logan (M) - Pace
Gee, Caliya (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Helena (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Micah (F) - Pine Forest
Gill, John (M) - Pine Forest
Glass, Taylor (F) - Milton
Goodwin, Alex (M) - Milton
Goodwin, Mia (F) - Pace
Goodwin, Valerie (F) - Pace
Graham, Amir (M) - Escambia
Grainger, Kantaria (F) - Pine Forest
Green, Jayden (M) - Pine Forest
Greenfield, Karrin (F) - Pace
Gregory, Josephine (F) - Pace
Grice, Gavin (M) - Tate
Grossheim, Carys (F) - Pace
Grundin, Aidan (M) - Milton
Gryskiewicz, Gabrielle (F) - Tate
Gutierrez, Xander (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hale, Shea (F) - Escambia
Hall, Kameryn (M) - Milton
Hall, Kobe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Ham, Gage (M) - Tate
Hamilton, Leundrae (M) - Milton
Hargrove, Makayla (F) - Pensacola
Hargrove, Mya (F) - Pensacola
Harris, Eva (F) - Gulf Breeze
Harris, Mariah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Ronald (M) - Pine Forest
Harrison, Javarous (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee (F) - Tate
Hatcher, Dean (M) - Tate
Haynes, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hedden, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Heggdal, Chris (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heggdal, Timothy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heldreth, Ethan (M) - Pace
Helms, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Helms, Mira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Henry, Denzel (M) - Pensacola
Henton, Devon (M) - Tate
Hill, Mathaya (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hindle, Nate (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hines, Gary (M) - Pine Forest
Hitpas, Ann (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hoffman, Matthew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Holley, Cortnie (F) - Milton
Holzknecht, Daniel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Horton, Sethanual (M) - Gulf Breeze
Inglett, Tiffany (F) - Tate
Irby, Keiyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Irwin, Zack (M) - Milton
Jackson, Ashelynn (F) - Milton
Jackson, Lyle (M) - Tate
Jacobi, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobs, Annabel (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jenkins, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Cedric (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Deandre (M) - Milton
Johnson, Deaundra (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Donovan (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Hayden (M) - Pace
Johnson, Jayln (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Keiontae (M) - Milton
Johnson, Montana (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Trentist (M) - Tate
Jones, Davia (F) - Tate
Jorgensen, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jorgensen, Libbie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Keebler, Emily (F) - Pace
Kennedy, Amanda (F) - Pace
King, Austin (M) - Pace
King, Carlin (M) - Pace
King, Reginald (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Knieja, Brandon (M) - Tate
Knight, Aniya (F) - Pensacola
Knoblock, Rosiline (F) - Pine Forest
Kornegay, Destiny (F) - Pace
Kramer, Ashton (F) - Tate
Lam, Richard (M) - Tate
Lambeth, Olivia (F) - Tate
Lassiter, Morgan (F) - Tate
Laster, Nyla (F) - Pine Forest
Lasure, Emma (F) - Pace
Laxton, De'Jon (M) - Escambia
Leal, Erik (M) - Tate
Lecoq, Hayden (M) - Tate
Lee, Asia (F) - Tate
Lett, Clarence (M) - Escambia
Lett, Kaila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Litchfield, Sophia (F) - Pensacola
Lloyd, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lovelace, Rasheed (M) - Pine Forest
Lucus, Dominic (M) - Milton
Lyles, Ayanna (F) - Pensacola
Lyles, Ja Cobi (M) - Pensacola
Madden, Kenneth (M) - Pine Forest
Madison, Jenascia (F) - Tate
Mandrell, Mason (M) - Escambia
Manor, Autumn (F) - Pace
Marks, Andrew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mars, Tashaina (F) - Pine Forest
Martin, Makayla (F) - Milton
Martin, Tiffany (F) - Pace
Matias Ramirez, Iran (M) - Pace
Matthews, Mya (F) - Escambia
Maxwell, Alyjah (M) - Escambia
May, Loryn (F) - Pensacola
Mayes, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McCants, Desirae (F) - Pine Forest
McDonald, Imani (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McKnight, Nathan (M) - Pace
McLaughlin, Sofia (F) - Milton
McRoy, Marquise (M) - Milton
McRoy, Mikelle (M) - Pine Forest
McShan, Darion (M) - Tate
McWilliams, Dacarrion (M) - Pine Forest
McWilliams, Devontae (M) - Escambia
McWilliams, Jeremiah (M) - Pensacola
Mefford, Jeremiah (M) - Milton
Menser, Kobi (M) - Tate
Mercy, Tara (F) - Milton
Milburn, David (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Miller, Jerry (M) - Milton
Miller, Micah (M) - Milton
Mims, Grace (F) - Pensacola
Mobley, Keyundra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
MONICA, MOSLEY (F) - Milton
Moore, Jimaya (F) - Pace
Moorer, Kailah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Morgan, Julie-Ann (F) - Pace
Moses, Alexis (F) - Pensacola
Motton, Treyvor (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Moulds, Anna (F) - Tate
Mowe, Sarafina (F) - Gulf Breeze
Murphy, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Murphy, Diona (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Nakasone, Nazareth (M) - Milton
Needles, Abigail (F) - Pace
Nettles, Justice (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Nguyen, Trinity (F) - Pace
Nicholson, Brandon (M) - Milton
Nobles, Nicosha (F) - Pine Forest
Nowling, Jonathan (M) - Pace
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Tate
Ottley, Christian (M) - Pace
Paciaroni, Julian (M) - Pace
Parries, London (M) - Gulf Breeze
Parton-Reynolds, Faith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Passmore, Caleb (M) - Gulf Breeze
Patterson, Melody (F) - Pensacola
Payne, Kai (M) - Gulf Breeze
Perkins, Gregory (M) - Pensacola
Peters, Emma (F) - Gulf Breeze
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Phifer, Jalen (M) - Escambia
Phillips, Ella (F) - Pensacola
Pitts, Ty (M) - Pace
Pomareno, Andrew (M) - Pensacola
Portillo, Larry (M) - Pace
Quilligan, Gary (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rabold, Joshua (M) - Pace
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Pace
Reeves, Akelah (F) - Pensacola
Reeves, Robyaundria (F) - Pensacola
Rhodes, Pamela (F) - Pine Forest
Rice, Allison (F) - Tate
Richards, Sophie (F) - Pace
Rivers, Amari (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Robertson, Seth (M) - Milton
Robinson, Xavier (M) - Milton
Rowell, Maesey (F) - Milton
Rowland, Joseph (M) - Gulf Breeze
Roy, Sophie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Royer, Mckenna (F) - Tate
Rudolph, D'Volis (M) - Pensacola
Salvator, Ashlinn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Sanders, Jacob (M) - Pine Forest
Sarikaya, Carter (M) - Tate
Sawarinski, Michael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Schepper, Brady (M) - Pace
Schrenker, Jayden (M) - Pace
Scott, Bailey (F) - Pace
Seeber, Cade (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sellers, Phillip (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sessions, Kye (M) - Pace
Shelby, Caleb (M) - Tate
Shepherd, Jaylen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Shiel, Isabella (F) - Pace
Shinnick, Samuel (M) - Tate
Shultz, Alexus (F) - Pace
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan (M) - Pensacola
Simkins, James (M) - Pensacola
Simmons, Nathan (M) - Pensacola
Simpkins, Jobe (M) - Pensacola
Skinner, Jordan (M) - Milton
Skipper, Keaven (M) - Gulf Breeze
Skipworth, Violette (F) - Pace
Slack, Conor (M) - Escambia
Slattery , Joe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Sligh, Janiya (F) - Pensacola
Smith, James (M) - Milton
Smith, Jonah (M) - Tate
Smith, Lennon (M) - Pensacola
Smith, Tyrese (M) - Gulf Breeze
Solmonson, Keaton (M) - Tate
Spaar, Hannah (F) - Pace
Spellman, Ayana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Spooneybarger, Hannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Stallworth, Ernest (M) - Pensacola
Stanfield, Kejar (M) - Milton
Staples, Trea (M) - Escambia
Stevenson, Journee (F) - Pine Forest
Stewart, Molly (F) - Pace
Stickle, David (M) - Pace
Stinson, Alex (M) - Pace
Stopper, Josh (M) - Gulf Breeze
Strain, Tyler (M) - Pace
Summers, Katherine (F) - Milton
Swails, Austin (M) - Pine Forest
Swort, Deborah (F) - Pace
Tate, Daniel (M) - Pace
Taylor, Logan (M) - Pace
Thomas, Dejolei (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Essence (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Kenyatta (F) - Escambia
Thomas, Tywann (M) - Pensacola
Tillman, Trinity (F) - Pine Forest
Toner, Roxy (F) - Milton
Townsend, Isaac (M) - Tate
Tracey, Tyler (M) - Pace
Tracy, Kathryn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Trawick, John (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Tsubooka, Ian (M) - Pensacola
Turner, Leondra (F) - Pine Forest
Tyner, Jackson (M) - Pace
Ueberschaer, Jonathan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Vaughn, Nathaniel (M) - Tate
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Virgin, Zion (M) - Pace
Visser, Jakob (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Walden, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walker, Adrian (M) - Milton
Wallace, A Darius (M) - Escambia
Walton, Harlem (M) - Pine Forest
Ward, Emily (F) - Milton
Washington, Jada (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Watson, Hunter (M) - Pace
Watson, Karrell (M) - Pine Forest
Watson, Sydney (F) - Milton
Weaden, Rondale (M) - Pine Forest
Wells, Trent (M) - Gulf Breeze
Werner, Liam (M) - Gulf Breeze
Whatley, Richard (M) - Pine Forest
Wheeler, Caitlin (F) - Pensacola
Wheeler, Chloe (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Shaun (M) - Tate
White, Andrew (M) - Pace
White, Taje (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Whitworth, Marylin (F) - Milton
Wiggins, David (M) - Pensacola
Wiggs, Alanna (F) - Escambia
Wilkins, Reily (M) - Tate
Wilks, Mackenzie (F) - Milton
Williams, Billy (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, Courtney (F) - Tate
Williams, Damonte (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, Jaidi (F) - Escambia
Williams, Kelton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, La’Daijah (F) - Tate
Williams, Maliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Natiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams-Gould, Autaliah (F) - Pine Forest
Williamson, Bain (M) - Pace
Williamson, Elisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Witherspoon, Devon (M) - Pine Forest
Wood, Michael (M) - Milton
Wright, Ja Darius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, Jackson (M) - Pace
Wright, Jhakeariyon (M) - Escambia
Wyrick, Lord (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Youberg, Finn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Young, Alyssa (F) - Pace
Young, Avery (F) - Tate
Zayszly, Joseph (M) - Tate
Zhang, Jett (M) - Pensacola
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
12.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
12.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Laster, Nyla
JR
Pine Forest
13.05
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
13.06
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
13.12
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
6
Mowe, Sarafina
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.34
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
13.38
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.4
8
Byrd, Cyla
JR
Pace
13.45
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
13.53
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Holley, Cortnie
SR
Milton
13.86
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
14.12
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
-0.8
12
Skipworth, Violette
SO
Pace
14.13
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
13
Alden, Akiyah
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.17
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
14.24
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
15
Mayes, Jasmine
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.28
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
-0.3
16
Claxton, Caroline
SO
Pace
14.36
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Hill, Mathaya
SR
Gulf Breeze
14.45
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Eisner, Breanne
JR
Pace
14.48
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Lee, Asia
FR
Tate
14.68
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.3
20
Wheeler, Caitlin
SO
Pensacola
14.70
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
20
Matthews, Mya
JR
Escambia
14.70
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-0.3
22
Mims, Grace
FR
Pensacola
14.71
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Keebler, Emily
FR
Pace
14.77
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Grossheim, Carys
FR
Pace
14.85
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Moore, Jimaya
JR
Pace
14.93
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
14.93
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Sligh, Janiya
FR
Pensacola
15.06
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Baker, Nala
JR
Pensacola
15.50
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
29
Williams, Natiya
FR
Pine Forest
15.51
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.1
30
Clark, Zanya
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
15.64
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
25.00
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
25.20
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
25.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
26.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
26.82
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
5
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
26.82
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Laster, Nyla
JR
Pine Forest
27.08
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Holley, Cortnie
SR
Milton
27.86
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.7
9
Byrd, Cyla
JR
Pace
28.09
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Davis, Jamison
SO
Gulf Breeze
28.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
28.23
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Skipworth, Violette
SO
Pace
28.51
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
28.60
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
28.61
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
28.99
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.6
16
Greenfield, Karrin
SR
Pace
29.11
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Matthews, Mya
JR
Escambia
29.74
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Madison, Jenascia
FR
Tate
30.16
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.1
19
Wiggs, Alanna
FR
Escambia
30.28
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Mims, Grace
FR
Pensacola
30.43
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Grossheim, Carys
FR
Pace
30.45
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Bevil, Bryanna
FR
Gulf Breeze
30.47
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Knight, Aniya
FR
Pensacola
30.53
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Eisner, Breanne
JR
Pace
30.57
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Jones, Davia
SO
Tate
30.83
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.7
26
Grainger, Kantaria
FR
Pine Forest
30.98
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
27
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
31.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Moore, Jimaya
JR
Pace
31.11
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Claxton, Caroline
SO
Pace
31.28
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-2.6
30
Sligh, Janiya
FR
Pensacola
31.60
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1:00.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
1:01.01
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:01.59
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
4
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:02.42
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Davis, Jamison
SO
Gulf Breeze
1:03.24
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
Thomas, Dejolei
SO
Pensacola
1:03.51
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Fountain, Jazmyn
JR
Pine Forest
1:04.00
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
8
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
1:04.26
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
9
Matthews, Mya
JR
Escambia
1:04.31
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Baker, Nala
JR
Pensacola
1:05.55
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
1:05.71
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Mayes, Jasmine
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:05.77
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
13
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
1:06.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
14
Knight, Aniya
FR
Pensacola
1:06.67
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Charlery, Dylainie
FR
Tate
1:07.20
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Dietrich, Augustine
SO
Pace
1:07.63
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
O'Brien, Taylor
SO
Tate
1:07.92
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Martin, Makayla
JR
Milton
1:08.18
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Greenfield, Karrin
SR
Pace
1:09.54
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Wiggs, Alanna
FR
Escambia
1:10.01
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
21
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1:10.03
TRM #1
Mar 7, 2019
22
Wheeler, Chloe
SO
Pace
1:10.31
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
23
Williams, Natiya
FR
Pine Forest
1:10.60
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Williams, Courtney
JR
Tate
1:10.97
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Bastien, Megan
FR
Milton
1:11.53
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn
SO
Pace
1:11.64
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Helms, Alexandra
SO
Gulf Breeze
1:11.84
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
Spaar, Hannah
SO
Pace
1:11.95
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
McLaughlin, Sofia
JR
Milton
1:13.71
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Sligh, Janiya
FR
Pensacola
1:14.08
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fountain, Jazmyn
JR
Pine Forest
2:32.51
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
2
Jacobi, Savannah
FR
Gulf Breeze
2:32.78
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
2:33.74
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
2:34.31
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Dietrich, Augustine
SO
Pace
2:34.76
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Phillips, Ella
JR
Pensacola
2:41.58
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
7
Craig, Nya
JR
Tate
2:41.80
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Bastien, Megan
FR
Milton
2:43.66
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Thomas, Dejolei
SO
Pensacola
2:45.26
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Salvator, Ashlinn
JR
Gulf Breeze
2:47.36
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
11
Anderson, Sarinah
JR
Milton
2:48.56
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Lambeth, Olivia
FR
Tate
2:49.62
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Mayes, Jasmine
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
2:50.41
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Hitpas, Ann
FR
Gulf Breeze
2:50.92
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Scott, Bailey
FR
Pace
2:51.27
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Bonilla, Annais
FR
Pine Forest
2:54.58
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Knoblock, Rosiline
FR
Pine Forest
2:55.13
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
18
Clark, Zanya
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2:56.11
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2:56.29
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Thomas, Essence
SR
Pensacola
2:59.00
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
21
Kennedy, Amanda
FR
Pace
3:00.42
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
22
Lett, Kaila
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
3:00.46
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
23
Inglett, Tiffany
FR
Tate
3:00.91
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Allen, Lindsay
JR
Pace
3:02.19
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Duong, Mila
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
3:05.14
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Foster, Erin
FR
Gulf Breeze
3:07.22
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Hale, Shea
SO
Escambia
3:10.41
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
28
Caudle, Breanna
JR
Pensacola
3:20.28
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
29
Agius, Elizabeth
JR
Pensacola
4:00.51
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
5:01.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Jorgensen, Lauren
Gulf Breeze
5:15.29
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
5:30.50
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
5:47.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Fisher, Michaela
FR
Pace
5:57.32
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
6
Phillips, Ella
JR
Pensacola
6:00.75
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
7
Helms, Mira
SO
Gulf Breeze
6:03.15
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
8
Craig, Nya
JR
Tate
6:09.45
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Baker-Williams, Jordan
JR
Tate
6:20.50
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Bjorklund, Alexis
SO
Pace
6:20.54
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Kramer, Ashton
JR
Tate
6:20.77
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
12
Faist, Lindsey
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
6:20.97
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Anderson, Sarinah
JR
Milton
6:28.94
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
14
Duong, Mila
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
6:36.84
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
15
Williams, Courtney
JR
Tate
6:38.00
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Frizzell, Caitlyn
SR
Milton
6:38.45
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Lambeth, Olivia
FR
Tate
6:42.54
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Braswell, Savannah
FR
Pensacola
6:44.86
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
19
Hale, Shea
SO
Escambia
6:47.71
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Patterson, Melody
FR
Pensacola
6:54.57
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
21
Bonilla, Annais
FR
Pine Forest
6:54.99
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
10:40.86
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Jorgensen, Lauren
SO
Gulf Breeze
11:20.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Spooneybarger, Hannah
SR
Gulf Breeze
11:57.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
12:05.99
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
12:31.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Phillips, Ella
JR
Pensacola
13:26.67
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
7
Salvator, Ashlinn
JR
Gulf Breeze
13:43.72
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
8
Baker-Williams, Jordan
JR
Tate
13:55.00
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Bjorklund, Alexis
SO
Pace
13:55.58
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Duong, Mila
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
14:27.77
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
11
Morgan, Julie-Ann
JR
Pace
14:43.12
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
12
Patterson, Melody
FR
Pensacola
15:12.09
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Faist, Lindsey
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
15:14.61
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Braswell, Savannah
FR
Pensacola
15:15.54
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Scott, Bailey
FR
Pace
15:46.15
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
16
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee
JR
Tate
16:52.27
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
14.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
16.22
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
17.29
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Dietrich, Kiley
SO
Pace
17.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
17.37
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Lee, Asia
FR
Tate
17.43
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
7
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
17.59
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Young, Alyssa
JR
Pace
17.69
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
17.97
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
10
Shiel, Isabella
SO
Pace
19.83
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Brothers, Jabria
JR
Milton
20.49
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, La’Daijah
FR
Tate
20.56
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Cunningham, Jaylen
SR
Milton
20.66
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.1
14
McDonald, Imani
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
21.14
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
22.70
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Swort, Deborah
SO
Pace
27.25
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
44.28
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
49.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
3
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
49.33
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
50.16
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
50.26
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Jones, Davia
SO
Tate
51.38
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
52.02
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
8
Gee, Caliya
FR
Pine Forest
53.22
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
53.30
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Brothers, Jabria
JR
Milton
53.73
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
11
Dietrich, Kiley
SO
Pace
54.25
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Morgan, Julie-Ann
JR
Pace
54.44
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
13
Avant, Ryleigh
FR
Pace
54.90
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
14
Cunningham, Jaylen
SR
Milton
55.31
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
15
Denty, Ansley
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
55.46
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
16
Williamson, Elisa
FR
Gulf Breeze
55.64
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
17
McDonald, Imani
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
55.95
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
18
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
56.04
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Rivers, Amari
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
57.61
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Lyles, Ayanna
JR
Pensacola
59.74
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
21
Shiel, Isabella
SO
Pace
1:01.17
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
22
Ayres, Danielle
SO
Pace
1:01.72
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
23
Lassiter, Morgan
SO
Tate
1:03.37
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
24
Banrey, Bradiana
SO
Pace
1:07.22
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pine Forest
47.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Washington (Pensacola)
51.85
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Benjamin
,
Nettles
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3
Gulf Breeze
52.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Pace
53.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pensacola
54.05
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pine Forest
4:07.14
Arrington
,
Johnson
,
McCants
,
Fountain
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Washington (Pensacola)
4:08.12
Harris
,
Nettles
,
Irby
,
Campbell
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pensacola
4:23.53
Baker
,
Reeves
,
Lyles
,
Thomas
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Tate
4:29.44
Chambers
,
Craig
,
Charlery
,
O'Brien
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Gulf Breeze
4:36.31
Jacobi
,
Helms
,
Bevil
,
Davis
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
Pace
4:41.59
Morgan
,
Dietrich
,
Spaar
,
Greenfield
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
7
Escambia
4:43.92
Matthews
,
Hale
,
Wiggs
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulf Breeze
10:22.27
Jorgensen
,
Spooneybarger
,
Helms
,
Jorgensen
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
2
Pace
10:24.43
Fisher
,
Dietrich
,
Gregory
,
Fisher
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
3
Tate
11:12.31
Craig
,
Kramer
,
Inglett
,
Baker-Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Washington (Pensacola)
11:37.19
Lett
,
Duong
,
Mayes
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Pensacola
11:41.44
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Pine Forest
11:45.10
Fountain
,
Bonilla
,
Knoblock
,
Dubose
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
2
Toner, Roxy
SO
Milton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
3
Peters, Emma
SO
Gulf Breeze
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Nguyen, Trinity
SR
Pace
1.37m
4' 6"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Eisner, Breanne
JR
Pace
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
1.32m
4' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
1.32m
4' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Rivers, Amari
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.32m
4' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Haynes, Savannah
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
McDonald, Imani
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.32m
4' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.27m
4' 2"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nguyen, Trinity
SR
Pace
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
White, Taje
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Rhodes, Pamela
SO
Pine Forest
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Denty, Ansley
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Spellman, Ayana
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Parton-Reynolds, Faith
SO
Gulf Breeze
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
8
Atkinson, Madison
JR
Gulf Breeze
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Needles, Abigail
FR
Pace
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Lett, Kaila
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
11
Moorer, Kailah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1.83m
6' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
12
Duesing, Paxton
SO
Gulf Breeze
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Creighton, Spencer
FR
Gulf Breeze
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
1
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
4
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Brock, Mary
SO
Milton
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Jacobs, Annabel
SR
Gulf Breeze
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Craig, Nya
JR
Tate
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Toner, Roxy
SO
Milton
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Skipworth, Violette
SO
Pace
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
4.39m
14' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
O'Brien, Taylor
SO
Tate
4.37m
14' 4"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Tracy, Kathryn
SO
Gulf Breeze
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
4.28m
14' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Mayes, Jasmine
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
4.15m
13' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Whitworth, Marylin
JR
Milton
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
20
Roy, Sophie
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
22
Mercy, Tara
JR
Milton
3.71m
12' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn
SO
Pace
3.70m
12' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
May, Loryn
SO
Pensacola
3.56m
11' 8.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Buskey, Terika
JR
Pensacola
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Richards, Sophie
SO
Pace
3.31m
10' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Stewart, Molly
FR
Pace
3.31m
10' 10.5"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Matthews, Mya
JR
Escambia
3.25m
10' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
29
Martin, Tiffany
SR
Pace
2.87m
9' 5"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
11.58m
38' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.1
3
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Jacobs, Annabel
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
9.93m
32' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
8
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Tracy, Kathryn
SO
Gulf Breeze
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Chambers, Sonyae
SO
Tate
9.62m
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Benjamin, Courtney
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
14
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
8.79m
28' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Mims, Grace
FR
Pensacola
8.66m
28' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Whitworth, Marylin
JR
Milton
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Roy, Sophie
SO
Gulf Breeze
8.38m
27' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn
SO
Pace
8.23m
27' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Williams, Jaidi
SO
Escambia
8.15m
26' 9"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
20
Richards, Sophie
SO
Pace
7.58m
24' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Kayla
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2
Jackson, Ashelynn
SR
Milton
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Mobley, Keyundra
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.44m
34' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Branch, Savannah
JR
Gulf Breeze
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
5
Glass, Taylor
SR
Milton
9.88m
32' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Turner, Leondra
SR
Pine Forest
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
7
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
8
Gee, Helena
JR
Pine Forest
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Brinson, Jasmine
SR
Pensacola
9.37m
30' 9"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Bradford, Latonia
SR
Pine Forest
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
11
Johnson, Montana
SO
Pine Forest
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Murphy, Diona
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
13
Beasley, Ty Kerria
SO
Pensacola
8.89m
29' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
14
Kornegay, Destiny
SR
Pace
8.86m
29' 1"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Benjamin, Lydia
JR
Escambia
8.84m
29' 0"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
8.76m
28' 9"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Goodwin, Mia
JR
Pace
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Goodwin, Valerie
SR
Pace
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
19
Buchannon, Janiyah
SR
Escambia
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Reeves, Robyaundria
SR
Pensacola
8.57m
28' 1.5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
21
Barnes, Delia
FR
Milton
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
22
Wheeler, Caitlin
SO
Pensacola
8.20m
26' 11"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Litchfield, Sophia
FR
Pensacola
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
24
Clark, Krishaun
SR
Pensacola
7.91m
25' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
25
Skipworth, Violette
SO
Pace
7.62m
25' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
26
Elliott, Devon
SR
Gulf Breeze
7.25m
23' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
27
Brock, Gracie
JR
Milton
7.13m
23' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
Brock, Gracie
JR
Milton
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
29
Mars, Tashaina
JR
Pine Forest
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Lasure, Emma
SR
Pace
7.01m
23' 0"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevenson, Journee
JR
Pine Forest
34.80m
114' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
2
Kornegay, Destiny
SR
Pace
34.76m
114' 0"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Goodwin, Valerie
SR
Pace
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
4
Litchfield, Sophia
FR
Pensacola
28.25m
92' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
5
Buchannon, Janiyah
SR
Escambia
28.13m
92' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Goodwin, Mia
JR
Pace
27.88m
91' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
7
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
27.48m
90' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
8
Anderson, Joslyn
JR
Milton
27.39m
89' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
9
Watson, Sydney
SO
Milton
27.10m
88' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
10
Clark, Krishaun
SR
Pensacola
25.41m
83' 4"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
11
Lasure, Emma
SR
Pace
22.96m
75' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
12
Gee, Helena
JR
Pine Forest
22.23m
72' 11"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Murphy, Diona
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
22.08m
72' 5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Rice, Allison
SR
Tate
21.80m
71' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
15
Branch, Savannah
JR
Gulf Breeze
21.47m
70' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Bradford, Latonia
SR
Pine Forest
21.42m
70' 3"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
17
Mobley, Keyundra
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
21.24m
69' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Rowell, Maesey
FR
Milton
20.84m
68' 4"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Davis, Kayla
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
20.60m
67' 7"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Beasley, Ty Kerria
SO
Pensacola
20.14m
66' 1"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
21
Summers, Katherine
JR
Milton
20.13m
66' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
22
Shultz, Alexus
SO
Pace
19.20m
63' 0"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
23
Wheeler, Caitlin
SO
Pensacola
18.83m
61' 9"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
24
Reeves, Robyaundria
SR
Pensacola
18.62m
61' 1"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
25
Elliott, Devon
SR
Gulf Breeze
17.94m
58' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
26
Gee, Micah
SO
Pine Forest
17.15m
56' 3"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee
JR
Tate
15.31m
50' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
Gryskiewicz, Gabrielle
FR
Tate
14.42m
47' 4"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
29
Ward, Emily
JR
Milton
12.68m
41' 7"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30
Benjamin, Lydia
JR
Escambia
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019