Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anclote
Central (Brooksville)
Fivay
Gulf
Hernando
Hudson
Nature Coast
Tarpon Springs
Weeki Wachee
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Natalie (F) - Zephyrhills
Adams, Orien (M) - Nature Coast
Alexandre, Ethan (M) - Nature Coast
Allen, Michael (M) - Nature Coast
Allen, Raleigh (M) - Zephyrhills
Amous, Jayln (M) - Zephyrhills
Anderson, Brooke (F) - Weeki Wachee
Archer, Celsey (F) - Tarpon Springs
Arcidiacono, Laurel (F) - Nature Coast
Arnold, Zachariah (M) - Zephyrhills
Arrington, Jasenia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Baez, Sarai (F) - Gulf
Baez, Shelimar (F) - Gulf
Bagley, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Bamberger, Ashley (F) - Fivay
Ban, Jonathan (M) - Hudson
Barber, Mike (M) - Zephyrhills
Barnes, Destiny (F) - Nature Coast
Barr White, Brooklyn (F) - Hernando
Bates, Amanda (F) - Hernando
Bean, Brody (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Belcher, Selena (F) - Fivay
Bell, A'Sunay (F) - Gulf
Bell, Jeron (M) - Nature Coast
Bell, Mackenzie (F) - Nature Coast
Bhattacharya, Anant (M) - Gulf
Bingham, Shawn (M) - Hernando
Blanford, Austin (M) - Fivay
Bohm, Amanda (F) - Fivay
Boston, Dario (M) - Hernando
Bottom, Isaiah (M) - Hernando
Boutin, Matthew (M) - Weeki Wachee
Bowen, Clay (M) - Fivay
Bower, Matthew (M) - Anclote
Bowermaster, Joseph (M) - Weeki Wachee
Bowers, Chardonnay (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Bowers, Dominic (M) - Hernando
Bowers, Sania (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Bowling, Gianna (F) - Weeki Wachee
Bragg, Mason (M) - Zephyrhills
Brandt, Benjamin (M) - Anclote
Brandt, Benjamin (M) - Anclote
Brinkman, Renee (F) - Nature Coast
Brosnan, Karissa (F) - Fivay
Broughton, Jalisa (F) - Zephyrhills
Brown, Joe (M) - Hudson
Bryant, Keyanna (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Bunting, Amelia (F) - Hernando
Burdin, Bailey (F) - Hernando
Burgess, Dylan (M) - Weeki Wachee
Butto, Nicholas (M) - Zephyrhills
Byerley, Alyssa (F) - Hernando
Caldi, Hannah (F) - Nature Coast
Campos, Minaal (F) - Zephyrhills
Canada, Corien (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Cannon, Haileigh (F) - Weeki Wachee
Carbone, John (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Carbone, John (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Carreiro, Tristan (M) - Nature Coast
Casale, Juliana (F) - Hudson
Case, James (M) - Nature Coast
Cason, Clarence (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Cason, Contae (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Castinado, Christian (M) - Weeki Wachee
Catalano, Salvatore (M) - Fivay
Chancey, Peyton (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Chichester, Devin (M) - Hernando
Christian, Jose (M) - Hudson
Christie, Kali (F) - Hernando
Chu, Sumetha (F) - Gulf
Clark, Candace (F) - Gulf
Clark, Kayla (F) - Hudson
Clark, Kayn (M) - Gulf
Clarke, Brandon (M) - Nature Coast
Clower, Natalia (F) - Nature Coast
Cole, Abigail (F) - Tarpon Springs
Cole, Lacey (F) - Anclote
Colman, Adrianna (F) - Zephyrhills
Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah (M) - Fivay
Colver, Caden (M) - Tarpon Springs
Comolli, Sarah (F) - Anclote
Cooper, Jalen (M) - Anclote
Copeland, Khyra (F) - Anclote
Cordero, Jedrek (M) - Anclote
Cordero, Jedrek (M) - Anclote
Cornelius, Clayton (M) - Zephyrhills
Correa, Jan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Coure, Elyssa (F) - Zephyrhills
Crawford, Bobby (M) - Nature Coast
Crisci, Emma (F) - Nature Coast
Crooks, Jeffrey (M) - Weeki Wachee
Crowley, Sy (F) - Weeki Wachee
Cruz-Cerrito, Daily (F) - Gulf
D'Angelo, Anthony (M) - Weeki Wachee
Dahmer, Isabel (F) - Nature Coast
Danner, Jacob (M) - Weeki Wachee
Davis, Esric (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Dawson, Kayla (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Delarosa, Christian (M) - Nature Coast
Delgado, Jamil (M) - Fivay
Delgado, Nilda (F) - Anclote
Denmark, Dion (M) - Fivay
Deronda, Mia (F) - Nature Coast
Dibartolomeo, Giana (F) - Nature Coast
Difrank, Sherrie (F) - Weeki Wachee
Dipalma, Aliyah (F) - Nature Coast
Dogan, Zeynep (F) - Anclote
Doig, Amanda (F) - Weeki Wachee
Dossett, Mykayla (F) - Fivay
Dougherty, Taylor (F) - Weeki Wachee
Drake, Anthony (M) - Hudson
Driggers, Madison (F) - Zephyrhills
Drummond, Taylor (F) - Weeki Wachee
Dunn, Abigail (F) - Fivay
Edwards, Isaac (M) - Nature Coast
Edwards, Logan (M) - Nature Coast
Eliacin, Allen (M) - Gulf
Elijah, Carr (M) - Gulf
Erb, kaylin (F) - Nature Coast
Ernsperger, Michael (M) - Hudson
Escamilla, Ian (M) - Nature Coast
Evans, Natalie (F) - Weeki Wachee
Fabela, Justin (M) - Hernando
Farmer, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Feilds, Madison (F) - Nature Coast
Feliciano, Emmalise (F) - Zephyrhills
Fiedler, Destiny (F) - Zephyrhills
Fields, Israel (M) - Hernando
Figueroa, Angelia (F) - Fivay
Flores, Elijah (M) - Hudson
Flores, Justin (M) - Fivay
Florkowski, Adrea (F) - Nature Coast
Florkowski, Alex (F) - Nature Coast
Flynn, Seairra (F) - Anclote
Fontano, Abigail (F) - Nature Coast
Ford, Siara (F) - Zephyrhills
Ford, Thomas (M) - Hudson
Ford, Xavier (M) - Zephyrhills
Forde, Omari (M) - Weeki Wachee
Foster, Devone (M) - Fivay
Fowler, Deyante (M) - Fivay
Francis, Jyrhen (M) - Anclote
Franklin, Emily (F) - Zephyrhills
Fraser, Tre'Vioun (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Fuller, Andre (M) - Hernando
Gallimore, Elijah (M) - Nature Coast
Gans, Alyssa (F) - Nature Coast
Garcia, Alicia (F) - Hudson
Gardner, Levi (M) - Fivay
Gardner, Michael (M) - Nature Coast
Gates, Kyle (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Gauthier, Shana (F) - Anclote
Gazda, Nikodem (M) - Gulf
Gentile, Nicla (F) - Weeki Wachee
Gheesling, Bella (F) - Tarpon Springs
Gibson, Asher (M) - Hernando
Gibson, Caleb (M) - Hernando
Gillespie, Matthew (M) - Hernando
Glavan, Max (M) - Nature Coast
Glazebrook, Gabriel (M) - Hernando
Gomes, Mya (F) - Weeki Wachee
Gonzalez, Gary (M) - Fivay
Graham, Alysia (F) - Nature Coast
Graham, Ty'shante (F) - Hernando
Grant, Perry (M) - Hernando
Grant, Tynecia (F) - Nature Coast
Graves, Jeffery (M) - Gulf
Gray, Victoria (F) - Weeki Wachee
Green, Chakira (F) - Fivay
Griffin, Madison (F) - Hernando
Groppe, Kayla (F) - Hudson
Haff, Kendal (F) - Nature Coast
Hager, Corbin (M) - Nature Coast
Haley, Johnathan (M) - Nature Coast
Hall, Dedric (M) - Nature Coast
Hall, Ricky (M) - Anclote
Halyard, Jai'erria (F) - Zephyrhills
Hammond, Andrenique (F) - Zephyrhills
Hardy, Antrevis (M) - Gulf
Harrington, Robert (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Harris, Jaylen (M) - Nature Coast
Harris, Tim (M) - Hudson
Heath, Dylan (M) - Zephyrhills
Helfand, Kendyl (F) - Nature Coast
Helm, Yvette (F) - Weeki Wachee
Helt, Kellan (M) - Fivay
Henry, Schoeppe (M) - Gulf
Hernandez, Craig (M) - Gulf
Hernandez, Tyler (M) - Hudson
Hernandez, Xavier (M) - Gulf
Hester, Dante (M) - Nature Coast
Hill, Cisro (M) - Hernando
Hill, Hannah (F) - Hudson
Hill, Keynan (M) - Weeki Wachee
Hill, Seytia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Hilton, Bokai (M) - Nature Coast
Hoppe, Grace (F) - Zephyrhills
Hoppe, Joseph (M) - Zephyrhills
Horner, Brooklyn (F) - Fivay
Howie, Brandon (M) - Hernando
Hunter, Lydia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Ireland, Jaydean (F) - Zephyrhills
Ireton, Olivia (F) - Gulf
Jackson, Heaven-Leigh (F) - Hernando
Jackson, Olivia (F) - Gulf
James, Jasmine (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Jenkins, David (M) - Gulf
Jessup, John (M) - Gulf
Jimenez, Aaron (M) - Weeki Wachee
Johnson, Arieyanna (F) - Nature Coast
Jones, Autumn (F) - Anclote
Jones, Samiyah (F) - Fivay
Jones, Shania (F) - Nature Coast
Judd, Austin (M) - Hudson
Justiniano, Demetrius (M) - Fivay
Kanoute, Dianke (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Kelly, Nathan (M) - Weeki Wachee
Killion, Taisandra (F) - Tarpon Springs
King, Hunter (M) - Anclote
King, Rayna (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Krietemeyer, Michael (M) - Fivay
Kupres, Kayla (F) - Nature Coast
Lafontant, Christy (F) - Nature Coast
Lagos, Jerry (M) - Fivay
Laguna-Aponte, Andy (M) - Gulf
Lahman, Chris (M) - Weeki Wachee
Lambutis, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Langenberg, Tyler (M) - Hernando
Langley, Onyx (F) - Hernando
Lanier, Keontae (M) - Zephyrhills
Lanzi, Madelynn (F) - Gulf
Lawson, Emily (F) - Fivay
Lawson, Rodshanay (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Ledbetter, Alexis (F) - Weeki Wachee
Ledin, Storm (F) - Fivay
Lee, Heaven (F) - Nature Coast
Leiphart, Emma (F) - Gulf
Lewis, Emmanuel (M) - Hudson
Lewis, Zachary (M) - Hudson
Lindo, Christian (M) - Nature Coast
Lindsey, Mackenzie (F) - Hudson
Liverpool, Raquel (F) - Hudson
Llanes, Maya (F) - Zephyrhills
Lombardi, Orion (M) - Hernando
Long, Ashton (M) - Nature Coast
Lotero, Jordan (M) - Fivay
Lupichuk, Joseph (M) - Weeki Wachee
Lupu, Davian (M) - Fivay
Mach, Han (F) - Anclote
Machnicki, Michael (M) - Nature Coast
Maestas, Aspen (F) - Gulf
Maglia, Jonathan (M) - Nature Coast
Mahdi, Adara (F) - Nature Coast
Malave, Jose (M) - Nature Coast
Manca, Brianna (F) - Anclote
Manfre, Samantha (F) - Fivay
Mangarillo, John (M) - Weeki Wachee
Mann, Devante (M) - Anclote
Mann, Kayla (F) - Gulf
Manzi, Nicholas (M) - Fivay
Mariani, RJ (M) - Weeki Wachee
Marte, Jandalee (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Martin, Frederick (M) - Hernando
Martin-Meza, Angel (M) - Gulf
Martinez, Daisy (F) - Zephyrhills
Marville, Leah (F) - Nature Coast
Mason, Kyle (M) - Gulf
Mauer, Justin (M) - Nature Coast
Maynard, Reese (M) - Weeki Wachee
McClendon, Keegan (M) - Anclote
McConn, Matthew (M) - Fivay
McCoy, Ashleigh (F) - Tarpon Springs
McGraw, Jenna (F) - Nature Coast
Mcintosh, Kyle (M) - Nature Coast
Mckever, Tymar (M) - Zephyrhills
McNair, Shvaris (M) - Hernando
McQuown, Evan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Meguin, Ryan (M) - Anclote
Mejia, Christian (M) - Zephyrhills
Meyer, Connor (M) - Anclote
Meyer, Mackenzie (F) - Anclote
Meyer, Richard (M) - Weeki Wachee
Miller, Jouie (F) - Nature Coast
Mindrup, Charlie (M) - Fivay
Mobley, Brianna (F) - Hernando
Mobley, Robyn (F) - Hernando
Molnar, Shawn (M) - Fivay
Montalvo, Hezekiah (M) - Nature Coast
Montoya, Bryce (M) - Nature Coast
Moodie, Khaim (M) - Gulf
Mookdasanit, Alicia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Mookdasanit, Malachi (M) - Nature Coast
Mookdasinit, Madison (F) - Nature Coast
Moore, Ida Rose (F) - Gulf
Morales, Ailec (F) - Nature Coast
Morales, Josh (M) - Weeki Wachee
Morales, Zach (M) - Weeki Wachee
Morgan, Dajour (M) - Nature Coast
Morgan, Killian (F) - Fivay
Morgan, Kinyatah (M) - Nature Coast
Mott, Hunter (M) - Hernando
Mulyck, Chloe (F) - Nature Coast
Murphy, Aoife (F) - Nature Coast
Murphy, Ramses (M) - Anclote
Muzzin, Victoria (F) - Weeki Wachee
Nardozzi, Olivia (F) - Hudson
Nation, Perry (M) - Weeki Wachee
Naumann, Lenora (F) - Fivay
Nava, Apollo (M) - Hudson
Nazario, Dante (M) - Fivay
Neal, Maguire (M) - Zephyrhills
Nenno, Steven (M) - Gulf
Newhall, Eva (F) - Weeki Wachee
Nicotra, Anastasia (F) - Nature Coast
Nieves, Kayla (F) - Weeki Wachee
Norman, Johnathan (M) - Anclote
Novo, Nichalaus (M) - Zephyrhills
Nowakowski, Devin (M) - Zephyrhills
Obenshain, Leah (F) - Hudson
Ortiz, Crystal (F) - Nature Coast
Overton III, Clifton (M) - Nature Coast
Pabon, Genesis (F) - Anclote
Parrish, Summer (F) - Hernando
Parsons, Wayne (M) - Weeki Wachee
Patel, Himani (F) - Zephyrhills
Patterson, Ben (M) - Fivay
Patton, Sarah (F) - Hernando
Pedersen, Adam (M) - Hudson
Pedersen, Gage (M) - Hudson
Pelfrey, Seth (M) - Zephyrhills
Pena, Janelly (F) - Nature Coast
Pena, Lyza (F) - Nature Coast
Pennell, Mattheos (M) - Hernando
Perkins, James (M) - Hernando
Perkins, Jordan (F) - Hernando
Perkins, Tiyonna (F) - Hernando
Picallo, Alyssa (F) - Zephyrhills
Picerno, Dylan (M) - Gulf
Piedra, Iranay (F) - Fivay
Piggott, Tianny (F) - Nature Coast
Pitt, Jada (F) - Fivay
Pluskota, Jordan (F) - Hudson
Podbicanin, Emin (M) - Fivay
Poe, Madison (F) - Zephyrhills
Pressler, Sam (F) - Gulf
Prindle, Nicholas (M) - Nature Coast
Queen, Willie (M) - Zephyrhills
Raab, Jackie (F) - Fivay
Raghunandan, Jaiden (M) - Weeki Wachee
Rahman, Adam (M) - Nature Coast
Rahman, Kadin (M) - Nature Coast
Ralsky, Hannah (F) - Nature Coast
Ramcharitar, Isaiah (M) - Hudson
Ramirez, Amy (F) - Anclote
Ramos, Sydney (F) - Hudson
Ramsey, Kenny (M) - Tarpon Springs
Ray, Cayleb (M) - Hudson
Richards, David (M) - Weeki Wachee
Richards, Gala (F) - Anclote
Richards, Kenneth (M) - Fivay
Ripa, Julian (M) - Weeki Wachee
Rivera, David (M) - Weeki Wachee
Roach, Otien (M) - Zephyrhills
Robbins, Emory (M) - Gulf
Roberts, Nakayla (F) - Hernando
Rogers, Autumn (F) - Hudson
Rojas, Liliana (F) - Nature Coast
Rood, Breanne (F) - Zephyrhills
Rosario, Lisa (F) - Nature Coast
Rowland, Dequan (M) - Anclote
Ruhe, Alyssa (F) - Hudson
Ruhogo, Mungusa (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Saldivar, Adrian (M) - Gulf
Santos, Rayna (F) - Fivay
Sar, Kanyon (M) - Anclote
Scarborough, Damian (M) - Nature Coast
Schaediger, Zane (M) - Hudson
Schneider, Dylan (M) - Nature Coast
Schryver, Jordan (M) - Hernando
Schubert, Ryan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Scrivens, Frederick (M) - Hernando
Seabrooks, Janiah (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Seaman, Giavanna (F) - Weeki Wachee
Shade, Tionni (F) - Nature Coast
Shaefer, Logan (M) - Hernando
Shaffer, Abby (F) - Zephyrhills
Shannon, Chelsea (F) - Zephyrhills
Shaughnessy, Brandon (M) - Weeki Wachee
Shaw, Chris (M) - Fivay
Shaw, Michyl (M) - Nature Coast
Sheppard, Jaquan (M) - Zephyrhills
Sierzega, Julia (F) - Anclote
Simmons, Heaven (M) - Zephyrhills
Simpson, Edward (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Smith, Blake (M) - Hernando
Smith, Darrien (M) - Hernando
Smith, Jabari (M) - Hudson
Smith, Jacob (M) - Anclote
Smith, Jada (F) - Nature Coast
Smith, McKenna (F) - Weeki Wachee
Souvenir, Damien (M) - Nature Coast
Sowers, Tyler (M) - Hernando
Spaulding, Dylan (M) - Nature Coast
Spellman, Aminah (F) - Nature Coast
Spires, Tucker (M) - Gulf
Spry, Jaquan (M) - Hernando
Stacey, Elizabeth (F) - Gulf
Stalcup, Ross (M) - Hernando
Stedman, Violet (F) - Gulf
Sternberger, Sam (M) - Hernando
Stinyard, Nylah (F) - Zephyrhills
Stranger, Davin (M) - Weeki Wachee
Straughn, Kayce (F) - Zephyrhills
Strong, Cartrell (M) - Zephyrhills
Sugg, Gage (M) - Nature Coast
Sullivan, Kiara (F) - Anclote
Szewzek, Josh (M) - Weeki Wachee
Tannenbaum, Jaden (M) - Weeki Wachee
Tarbox, Seth (M) - Weeki Wachee
Tavarez, Lissette (F) - Anclote
Tejada, Aaliyah (F) - Fivay
Thillemann, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Thomas, Jaylin (M) - Zephyrhills
Thompson, Juandarius (M) - Fivay
Thornton, Dana (F) - Weeki Wachee
Tirado, Frank (M) - Nature Coast
Tirone, Leila (F) - Fivay
Tjader, Allison (F) - Zephyrhills
Tolber, CJ (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Tookes , Alex (M) - Zephyrhills
Torres, Jesus (M) - Nature Coast
Traudt, Izzy (F) - Nature Coast
Truong, Jennifer (F) - Anclote
Ullven, Chloe (F) - Nature Coast
Vadea, Jasmyne (F) - Hudson
Valenzuela, Tristan (M) - Nature Coast
Valenzuela, Zia (F) - Nature Coast
Valley, Cynthia (F) - Anclote
Van Heste, Theresa (F) - Weeki Wachee
Van Ooyen, Janelle (F) - Gulf
Van Ooyen, Rachel (F) - Gulf
Vargas, Ricky (M) - Anclote
Vastano, Katie (F) - Nature Coast
Velazques, Yaddiel (M) - Tarpon Springs
Velez, Sidney (F) - Hernando
Viveiros, Misa (F) - Hernando
Waide, Cole (M) - Fivay
Walker, Amar (M) - Weeki Wachee
Walker, Jeremy (M) - Hernando
Ward, Ethane (M) - Fivay
Waring, Amariay (F) - Anclote
Watts, Izon (M) - Gulf
Webb, Emmalyn (F) - Gulf
Weeks, Xandrea (F) - Hudson
Weissman, Kennedy (F) - Nature Coast
Wellman, Logan (M) - Nature Coast
Wells, Jacob (M) - Gulf
White, Kobe (M) - Weeki Wachee
Whittaker, Owen (M) - Anclote
Williams, Alvin (M) - Anclote
Williams, Caleb (M) - Fivay
Williams, Dauntevian (M) - Nature Coast
Williams, Ke'von (M) - Hernando
Williams, Kenton (M) - Fivay
Wilner, Asia (F) - Zephyrhills
Wilson, Javarrius (M) - Zephyrhills
Wilson, Jayvon (M) - Fivay
Wilson, Kara (F) - Hernando
Wilson, Wesley (M) - Hernando
Wion, Kylee (F) - Anclote
Womer, Benjamin (M) - Nature Coast
Wood, Josh (M) - Hudson
Wright, Demetris (M) - Zephyrhills
Zuccheri, Madison (F) - Hernando
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
10.92
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
11.13
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.6
3
Nation, Perry
SO
Weeki Wachee
11.46
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
11.48
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
-0.3
4
Edwards, Isaac
SO
Nature Coast
11.48
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
6
Morgan, Kinyatah
SO
Nature Coast
11.50
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Wilson, Jayvon
SR
Fivay
11.56
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Harrington, Robert
SR
Central (Brooksville)
11.65
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
9
Robbins, Emory
JR
Gulf
11.67
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Danner, Jacob
SR
Weeki Wachee
11.69
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
McNair, Shvaris
JR
Hernando
11.74
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Forde, Omari
SO
Weeki Wachee
11.76
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.6
13
Simpson, Edward
SO
Central (Brooksville)
11.78
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Shaw, Michyl
JR
Nature Coast
11.80
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.1
15
Hardy, Antrevis
SO
Gulf
11.85
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
16
Martin, Frederick
SR
Hernando
11.87
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.6
17
Delgado, Jamil
JR
Fivay
11.88
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Hall, Ricky
JR
Anclote
11.94
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
18
Lupichuk, Joseph
FR
Weeki Wachee
11.94
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
20
Cordero, Jedrek
SO
Anclote
11.97
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
21
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
12.02
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.6
22
Machnicki, Michael
JR
Nature Coast
12.05
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
23
Simmons, Heaven
JR
Zephyrhills
12.12
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.9
24
Grant, Perry
SO
Hernando
12.16
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.3
25
Williams, Dauntevian
FR
Nature Coast
12.19
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Cordero, Jedrek
SO
Anclote
12.22
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.3
27
Lewis, Zachary
SO
Hudson
12.23
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Heath, Dylan
SO
Zephyrhills
12.23
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
-0.3
29
Lanier, Keontae
SR
Zephyrhills
12.24
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
3.1
30
Thompson, Juandarius
SO
Fivay
12.25
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bowers, Sania
SO
Central (Brooksville)
12.74
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.6
2
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
12.84
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
3
Feilds, Madison
SR
Nature Coast
12.91
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.7
4
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
13.03
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
5
James, Jasmine
SO
Central (Brooksville)
13.14
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
6
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
13.31
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
13.33
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Stinyard, Nylah
SO
Zephyrhills
13.38
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.6
8
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
13.38
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Bryant, Keyanna
SR
Central (Brooksville)
13.38
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Ford, Siara
SR
Zephyrhills
13.46
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
1.2
12
Llanes, Maya
FR
Zephyrhills
13.47
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
13
Bowers, Chardonnay
JR
Central (Brooksville)
13.58
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
-0.1
14
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
13.61
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
15
Jones, Samiyah
FR
Fivay
13.63
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Rood, Breanne
FR
Zephyrhills
13.63
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
2.1
17
Dawson, Kayla
JR
Central (Brooksville)
13.67
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
18
Crowley, Sy
FR
Weeki Wachee
13.68
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Manfre, Samantha
SR
Fivay
13.76
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Hill, Hannah
SO
Hudson
13.83
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
Liverpool, Raquel
JR
Hudson
13.95
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Florkowski, Alex
SO
Nature Coast
14.09
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Jones, Shania
FR
Nature Coast
14.09
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.1
22
Webb, Emmalyn
SO
Gulf
14.09
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
25
Gomes, Mya
FR
Weeki Wachee
14.12
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Casale, Juliana
JR
Hudson
14.26
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
27
Feliciano, Emmalise
FR
Zephyrhills
14.34
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.7
28
Raab, Jackie
SO
Fivay
14.37
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
14.45
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
30
Ramos, Sydney
SO
Hudson
14.65
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
22.03
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
2
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
23.32
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-2.4
3
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
23.35
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.1
3
Morgan, Kinyatah
SO
Nature Coast
23.35
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
5
Edwards, Isaac
SO
Nature Coast
23.55
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
6
Wilson, Jayvon
SR
Fivay
23.79
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Forde, Omari
SO
Weeki Wachee
23.82
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Harrington, Robert
SR
Central (Brooksville)
24.03
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
9
Robbins, Emory
JR
Gulf
24.17
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Cornelius, Clayton
SO
Zephyrhills
24.35
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Machnicki, Michael
JR
Nature Coast
24.38
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Dauntevian
FR
Nature Coast
24.40
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Delgado, Jamil
JR
Fivay
24.43
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Smith, Darrien
FR
Hernando
24.44
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Simpson, Edward
SO
Central (Brooksville)
24.48
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
16
Eliacin, Allen
SO
Gulf
24.52
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
17
Thompson, Juandarius
SO
Fivay
24.67
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Hardy, Antrevis
SO
Gulf
24.69
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Lupichuk, Joseph
FR
Weeki Wachee
24.71
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Cordero, Jedrek
SO
Anclote
24.74
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
21
Gillespie, Matthew
SO
Hernando
24.76
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Norman, Johnathan
SR
Anclote
24.82
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Martin, Frederick
SR
Hernando
24.96
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Cordero, Jedrek
SO
Anclote
24.97
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Lombardi, Orion
SO
Hernando
25.00
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
26
Lewis, Zachary
SO
Hudson
25.06
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
27
Heath, Dylan
SO
Zephyrhills
25.39
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
0.7
28
Fabela, Justin
SO
Hernando
25.46
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
-0.7
29
Lotero, Jordan
JR
Fivay
25.47
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Thomas, Jaylin
FR
Zephyrhills
25.48
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
0.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
26.65
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.0
2
Bowers, Sania
SO
Central (Brooksville)
26.67
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.2
3
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
26.88
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
27.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Feilds, Madison
SR
Nature Coast
27.16
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
27.33
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
7
Llanes, Maya
FR
Zephyrhills
27.60
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.4
8
Ford, Siara
SR
Zephyrhills
27.81
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
9
Fontano, Abigail
SR
Nature Coast
27.83
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Stinyard, Nylah
SO
Zephyrhills
28.06
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
11
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
28.09
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
3.3
12
Jones, Samiyah
FR
Fivay
28.12
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Moore, Ida Rose
SO
Gulf
28.64
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Dawson, Kayla
JR
Central (Brooksville)
28.64
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Crowley, Sy
FR
Weeki Wachee
28.70
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
16
Rood, Breanne
FR
Zephyrhills
28.77
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Bowers, Chardonnay
JR
Central (Brooksville)
28.95
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
18
Hill, Hannah
SO
Hudson
29.03
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
19
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
29.22
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
20
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
29.31
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.1
21
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
29.69
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Webb, Emmalyn
SO
Gulf
29.77
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Liverpool, Raquel
JR
Hudson
29.84
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
24
Ralsky, Hannah
JR
Nature Coast
29.88
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
25
Casale, Juliana
JR
Hudson
30.13
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
26
Gomes, Mya
FR
Weeki Wachee
30.53
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
-0.4
27
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
30.57
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Ramos, Sydney
SO
Hudson
30.57
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
29
Raab, Jackie
SO
Fivay
30.66
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
30
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
30.70
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.1
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mcintosh, Kyle
SO
Nature Coast
50.63
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Fabela, Justin
SO
Hernando
52.33
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Cornelius, Clayton
SO
Zephyrhills
53.56
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
4
Eliacin, Allen
SO
Gulf
53.70
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
5
Cooper, Jalen
JR
Anclote
54.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Shaw, Michyl
JR
Nature Coast
54.47
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Bell, Jeron
FR
Nature Coast
54.79
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
8
Crawford, Bobby
JR
Nature Coast
55.28
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
Cordero, Jedrek
SO
Anclote
55.32
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
10
Moodie, Khaim
SO
Gulf
56.62
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Lotero, Jordan
JR
Fivay
56.72
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
12
Hill, Cisro
FR
Hernando
57.10
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
13
Thomas, Jaylin
FR
Zephyrhills
57.49
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
14
Thompson, Juandarius
SO
Fivay
57.72
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
15
Long, Ashton
JR
Nature Coast
57.73
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
16
Flores, Elijah
JR
Hudson
57.88
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
17
Bowen, Clay
SR
Fivay
58.06
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
18
Smith, Jacob
SO
Anclote
58.33
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Hernandez, Tyler
SO
Hudson
58.35
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
20
King, Hunter
JR
Anclote
58.97
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
21
Catalano, Salvatore
SO
Fivay
59.02
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
22
Fowler, Deyante
SO
Fivay
59.28
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
22
Fuller, Andre
SO
Hernando
59.28
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
24
Blanford, Austin
SO
Fivay
59.43
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
25
Smith, Blake
FR
Hernando
59.54
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
26
Smith, Darrien
FR
Hernando
59.61
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
27
Perkins, James
SO
Hernando
59.68
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
28
Bowers, Dominic
SO
Hernando
59.69
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
29
Mott, Hunter
SR
Hernando
59.76
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
30
Chancey, Peyton
SO
Central (Brooksville)
59.90
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stedman, Violet
SR
Gulf
1:01.63
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
1:02.03
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
3
Fontano, Abigail
SR
Nature Coast
1:03.42
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Moore, Ida Rose
SO
Gulf
1:04.25
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
1:04.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Grant, Tynecia
SO
Nature Coast
1:06.01
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
7
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
1:06.46
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
1:06.56
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Groppe, Kayla
FR
Hudson
1:07.37
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
10
Wilson, Kara
SO
Hernando
1:07.69
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Arrington, Jasenia
SO
Weeki Wachee
1:07.76
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
12
Christie, Kali
SO
Hernando
1:08.65
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Muzzin, Victoria
SO
Weeki Wachee
1:08.73
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
14
Tirone, Leila
SR
Fivay
1:08.95
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
15
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
1:09.05
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
15
Driggers, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
1:09.05
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
17
Burdin, Bailey
JR
Hernando
1:09.24
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
18
Seaman, Giavanna
FR
Weeki Wachee
1:09.36
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
19
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
1:09.49
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
20
Feliciano, Emmalise
FR
Zephyrhills
1:09.99
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
21
Casale, Juliana
JR
Hudson
1:10.06
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
22
Pena, Janelly
SR
Nature Coast
1:10.34
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
23
King, Rayna
JR
Central (Brooksville)
1:10.42
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
24
Spellman, Aminah
FR
Nature Coast
1:10.65
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
25
Ledin, Storm
JR
Fivay
1:10.71
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
26
Valenzuela, Zia
FR
Nature Coast
1:11.05
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
27
Mobley, Robyn
FR
Hernando
1:11.24
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
27
Zuccheri, Madison
SO
Hernando
1:11.24
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
29
Mann, Kayla
FR
Gulf
1:11.84
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
30
Gauthier, Shana
FR
Anclote
1:12.74
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Picerno, Dylan
SR
Gulf
2:02.22
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Canada, Corien
JR
Central (Brooksville)
2:02.83
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
3
Molnar, Shawn
JR
Fivay
2:07.39
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Hilton, Bokai
SO
Nature Coast
2:07.76
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Colver, Caden
SR
Tarpon Springs
2:08.63
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
6
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
2:08.75
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
7
Wilson, Wesley
SR
Hernando
2:11.17
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
8
Hoppe, Joseph
JR
Zephyrhills
2:11.51
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Lahman, Chris
SR
Weeki Wachee
2:11.53
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
10
Flores, Elijah
JR
Hudson
2:12.24
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Stranger, Davin
JR
Weeki Wachee
2:13.16
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
12
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
2:13.67
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
2:13.73
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
14
Raghunandan, Jaiden
SO
Weeki Wachee
2:13.83
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
15
Montoya, Bryce
JR
Nature Coast
2:15.46
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
16
Morales, Josh
SO
Weeki Wachee
2:17.00
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
17
Hill, Cisro
FR
Hernando
2:18.02
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
18
Hernandez, Tyler
SO
Hudson
2:20.76
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
19
Tirado, Frank
SR
Nature Coast
2:21.95
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Martin-Meza, Angel
SO
Gulf
2:22.10
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
21
Crawford, Bobby
JR
Nature Coast
2:22.69
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
22
Saldivar, Adrian
FR
Gulf
2:23.12
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
23
Montalvo, Hezekiah
JR
Nature Coast
2:23.61
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
24
Lindo, Christian
SR
Nature Coast
2:24.31
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
25
Scarborough, Damian
JR
Nature Coast
2:24.97
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
26
Gazda, Nikodem
JR
Gulf
2:25.39
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
27
Meyer, Connor
JR
Anclote
2:26.15
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
28
Whittaker, Owen
JR
Anclote
2:26.17
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
29
Mindrup, Charlie
FR
Fivay
2:26.22
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
30
Meguin, Ryan
SO
Anclote
2:26.80
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
2:29.82
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
2:31.99
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
3
Jackson, Heaven-Leigh
JR
Hernando
2:39.37
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Dipalma, Aliyah
SR
Nature Coast
2:39.89
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Arrington, Jasenia
SO
Weeki Wachee
2:40.45
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
6
Caldi, Hannah
JR
Nature Coast
2:41.06
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
7
Seaman, Giavanna
FR
Weeki Wachee
2:48.17
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
8
Morales, Ailec
JR
Nature Coast
2:48.92
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
9
Moore, Ida Rose
SO
Gulf
2:49.65
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
10
Byerley, Alyssa
SO
Hernando
2:49.97
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
11
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
2:50.21
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
12
Evans, Natalie
FR
Weeki Wachee
2:51.07
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
King, Rayna
JR
Central (Brooksville)
2:51.09
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
14
Gauthier, Shana
FR
Anclote
2:52.30
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Newhall, Eva
FR
Weeki Wachee
2:52.31
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
16
Wilson, Kara
SO
Hernando
2:52.56
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
17
Muzzin, Victoria
SO
Weeki Wachee
2:53.51
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
18
Lawson, Emily
JR
Fivay
2:53.57
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
19
Driggers, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
2:54.18
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
20
Hoppe, Grace
FR
Zephyrhills
2:55.12
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Ledin, Storm
JR
Fivay
2:55.42
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
22
Coure, Elyssa
SO
Zephyrhills
2:57.43
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
23
Franklin, Emily
SO
Zephyrhills
2:58.74
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
24
Cannon, Haileigh
JR
Weeki Wachee
2:59.14
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
25
Gans, Alyssa
FR
Nature Coast
3:03.34
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
26
Dibartolomeo, Giana
FR
Nature Coast
3:07.37
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
27
Kupres, Kayla
SO
Nature Coast
3:07.86
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
28
Mobley, Robyn
FR
Hernando
3:08.81
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
29
Arcidiacono, Laurel
SO
Nature Coast
3:11.29
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
30
Van Ooyen, Rachel
SO
Gulf
3:12.94
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canada, Corien
JR
Central (Brooksville)
4:31.39
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
4:34.32
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
3
Jessup, John
SR
Gulf
4:41.04
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Colver, Caden
SR
Tarpon Springs
4:48.89
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
4:49.49
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Hoppe, Joseph
JR
Zephyrhills
4:52.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Molnar, Shawn
JR
Fivay
4:52.19
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
8
Carbone, John
FR
Central (Brooksville)
4:55.92
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
9
Montoya, Bryce
JR
Nature Coast
4:56.26
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
10
Rahman, Kadin
FR
Nature Coast
4:56.30
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Rahman, Adam
FR
Nature Coast
4:57.31
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
12
Escamilla, Ian
JR
Nature Coast
5:04.56
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
Saldivar, Adrian
FR
Gulf
5:05.72
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Bragg, Mason
SO
Zephyrhills
5:06.80
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
15
Wilson, Wesley
SR
Hernando
5:08.62
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
16
Graves, Jeffery
JR
Gulf
5:12.13
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
17
Raghunandan, Jaiden
SO
Weeki Wachee
5:13.96
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
18
Stranger, Davin
JR
Weeki Wachee
5:14.17
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
19
Laguna-Aponte, Andy
SO
Gulf
5:14.99
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
20
Whittaker, Owen
JR
Anclote
5:15.87
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
21
Meyer, Connor
JR
Anclote
5:16.89
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
22
Flores, Elijah
JR
Hudson
5:18.21
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
23
Mindrup, Charlie
FR
Fivay
5:20.24
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
24
Martin-Meza, Angel
SO
Gulf
5:23.82
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
25
Castinado, Christian
SO
Weeki Wachee
5:28.12
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
26
Morales, Josh
SO
Weeki Wachee
5:29.97
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
27
Gazda, Nikodem
JR
Gulf
5:30.75
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
28
Schubert, Ryan
JR
Central (Brooksville)
5:30.78
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
29
Langenberg, Tyler
SR
Hernando
5:32.50
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
30
Waide, Cole
SR
Fivay
5:36.81
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Deronda, Mia
SO
Nature Coast
5:27.31
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
5:29.46
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
3
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
5:32.71
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
4
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
5:46.41
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
5
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
5:54.29
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
6
Newhall, Eva
FR
Weeki Wachee
6:05.60
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
7
Ledbetter, Alexis
FR
Weeki Wachee
6:14.23
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
8
Bell, Mackenzie
FR
Nature Coast
6:17.24
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Dahmer, Isabel
SO
Nature Coast
6:31.47
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
10
Wilson, Kara
SO
Hernando
6:34.63
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
11
Ledin, Storm
JR
Fivay
6:43.07
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
12
Van Ooyen, Rachel
SO
Gulf
6:43.63
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
13
Lawson, Emily
JR
Fivay
6:44.98
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
14
Franklin, Emily
SO
Zephyrhills
6:46.14
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
15
Cannon, Haileigh
JR
Weeki Wachee
6:50.99
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
16
Jackson, Olivia
JR
Gulf
6:58.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Lanzi, Madelynn
FR
Gulf
7:04.03
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Nieves, Kayla
JR
Weeki Wachee
7:18.63
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Ramirez, Amy
JR
Anclote
7:25.36
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Obenshain, Leah
JR
Hudson
7:29.25
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
21
Anderson, Brooke
SO
Weeki Wachee
7:29.98
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
22
Richards, Gala
SO
Anclote
7:32.44
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
23
Cruz-Cerrito, Daily
FR
Gulf
7:35.98
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
24
Hoppe, Grace
FR
Zephyrhills
7:42.08
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
25
Arcidiacono, Laurel
SO
Nature Coast
7:42.09
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
26
Maestas, Aspen
FR
Gulf
7:48.18
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
27
Ireton, Olivia
SR
Gulf
7:48.82
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
28
Pressler, Sam
SR
Gulf
8:02.73
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
29
Bowling, Gianna
FR
Weeki Wachee
8:05.60
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
30
Meyer, Mackenzie
FR
Anclote
8:07.76
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stalcup, Ross
SR
Hernando
9:54.91
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Jessup, John
SR
Gulf
10:45.46
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
3
Rahman, Kadin
FR
Nature Coast
10:54.28
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4
Rahman, Adam
FR
Nature Coast
10:58.41
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
5
Bragg, Mason
SO
Zephyrhills
11:00.67
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Hoppe, Joseph
JR
Zephyrhills
11:07.99
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
7
Saldivar, Adrian
FR
Gulf
11:09.93
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
8
Graves, Jeffery
JR
Gulf
11:14.53
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
9
Escamilla, Ian
JR
Nature Coast
11:15.26
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Sugg, Gage
JR
Nature Coast
11:36.73
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Montoya, Bryce
JR
Nature Coast
11:37.73
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
12
Martin-Meza, Angel
SO
Gulf
11:42.44
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
13
Henry, Schoeppe
SO
Gulf
11:48.38
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
14
Arnold, Zachariah
FR
Zephyrhills
11:58.12
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
15
Meyer, Connor
JR
Anclote
11:58.27
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
16
Castinado, Christian
SO
Weeki Wachee
12:08.13
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
17
Whittaker, Owen
JR
Anclote
12:28.96
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
18
Carreiro, Tristan
FR
Nature Coast
12:46.98
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Mindrup, Charlie
FR
Fivay
12:47.38
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
20
Lambutis, Brandon
FR
Weeki Wachee
12:50.82
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
21
Szewzek, Josh
JR
Weeki Wachee
12:51.93
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
22
Gonzalez, Gary
SO
Fivay
12:57.13
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
23
Meyer, Richard
FR
Weeki Wachee
13:00.89
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
24
Crooks, Jeffrey
JR
Weeki Wachee
13:11.00
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
25
Brandt, Benjamin
JR
Anclote
13:21.20
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
26
Brandt, Benjamin
JR
Anclote
13:49.21
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
27
Farmer, Jacob
SO
Gulf
14:42.91
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
28
Ban, Jonathan
JR
Hudson
14:54.12
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
29
Pennell, Mattheos
SR
Hernando
16:00.00
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poe, Madison
FR
Zephyrhills
11:54.65
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
2
Marville, Leah
SR
Nature Coast
11:58.28
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
3
Deronda, Mia
SO
Nature Coast
12:08.30
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
4
Morgan, Killian
SO
Fivay
12:39.45
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
5
Bohm, Amanda
SR
Fivay
13:14.09
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
6
Ledbetter, Alexis
FR
Weeki Wachee
13:36.37
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
7
Dahmer, Isabel
SO
Nature Coast
13:54.32
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
8
Newhall, Eva
FR
Weeki Wachee
13:58.47
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
9
Bell, Mackenzie
FR
Nature Coast
14:05.85
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
10
Gauthier, Shana
FR
Anclote
14:51.85
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
11
Van Ooyen, Rachel
SO
Gulf
14:58.57
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
12
Franklin, Emily
SO
Zephyrhills
15:15.14
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
Nieves, Kayla
JR
Weeki Wachee
15:34.97
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
14
Jackson, Olivia
JR
Gulf
15:55.50
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Anderson, Brooke
SO
Weeki Wachee
16:04.05
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
16
Richards, Gala
SO
Anclote
16:38.81
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
17
Ireton, Olivia
SR
Gulf
16:40.81
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
18
Bowling, Gianna
FR
Weeki Wachee
16:49.56
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
19
Patel, Himani
FR
Zephyrhills
17:38.82
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
20
Tjader, Allison
JR
Zephyrhills
19:27.87
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
21
Comolli, Sarah
JR
Anclote
19:49.57
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
22
Campos, Minaal
JR
Zephyrhills
20:12.46
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
16.58
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
2
Vastano, Katie
SR
Nature Coast
17.15
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Difrank, Sherrie
SO
Weeki Wachee
17.33
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-2.8
4
Drummond, Taylor
JR
Weeki Wachee
17.75
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-2.8
5
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
17.85
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
18.05
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Gray, Victoria
FR
Weeki Wachee
18.26
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Adams, Natalie
SO
Zephyrhills
18.26
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.1
9
Halyard, Jai'erria
FR
Zephyrhills
19.21
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.1
10
Griffin, Madison
SR
Hernando
19.24
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Piedra, Iranay
JR
Fivay
19.34
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
12
Rosario, Lisa
SO
Nature Coast
19.71
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Christie, Kali
SO
Hernando
19.74
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
20.00
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
1.3
15
Weeks, Xandrea
SO
Hudson
20.87
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Pitt, Jada
FR
Fivay
20.98
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Rojas, Liliana
FR
Nature Coast
21.26
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Ruhogo, Mungusa
JR
Central (Brooksville)
24.36
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Ullven, Chloe
SO
Nature Coast
28.41
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
16.23
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.5
2
Richards, David
SO
Weeki Wachee
16.72
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
2
Foster, Devone
SO
Fivay
16.72
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Gardner, Levi
JR
Fivay
17.56
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Souvenir, Damien
SO
Nature Coast
18.24
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Malave, Jose
SO
Nature Coast
18.26
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.5
7
Nowakowski, Devin
JR
Zephyrhills
18.82
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.9
8
Tarbox, Seth
SO
Weeki Wachee
19.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Shaughnessy, Brandon
JR
Weeki Wachee
19.11
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Bagley, Brandon
JR
Weeki Wachee
19.27
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Kenton
SO
Fivay
19.58
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Mott, Hunter
SR
Hernando
19.67
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Smith, Jabari
SO
Hudson
19.86
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
14
McConn, Matthew
FR
Fivay
20.05
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Novo, Nichalaus
SO
Zephyrhills
20.08
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.9
16
Gillespie, Matthew
SO
Hernando
20.90
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.1
17
Prindle, Nicholas
SO
Nature Coast
20.94
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Mann, Devante
JR
Anclote
21.00
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Ernsperger, Michael
SO
Hudson
21.20
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
20
Mariani, RJ
SO
Weeki Wachee
22.52
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
21
McClendon, Keegan
FR
Anclote
23.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richards, David
SO
Weeki Wachee
40.63
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Neal, Maguire
FR
Zephyrhills
41.71
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Wilson, Wesley
SR
Hernando
42.76
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
4
Souvenir, Damien
SO
Nature Coast
44.03
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
5
Foster, Devone
SO
Fivay
44.97
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
6
Nowakowski, Devin
JR
Zephyrhills
46.03
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
7
Gardner, Levi
JR
Fivay
46.23
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
8
Mott, Hunter
SR
Hernando
46.46
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
Clark, Kayn
JR
Gulf
46.66
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
10
Gardner, Michael
JR
Nature Coast
46.86
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
11
Simmons, Heaven
JR
Zephyrhills
47.56
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
12
Stranger, Davin
JR
Weeki Wachee
47.62
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Tarbox, Seth
SO
Weeki Wachee
47.68
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
14
Bagley, Brandon
JR
Weeki Wachee
47.96
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Bingham, Shawn
SO
Hernando
48.19
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
16
Malave, Jose
SO
Nature Coast
48.25
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
17
Williams, Kenton
SO
Fivay
48.47
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
18
Ernsperger, Michael
SO
Hudson
49.33
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
19
Watts, Izon
SO
Gulf
49.43
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
20
McConn, Matthew
FR
Fivay
50.82
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
21
Smith, Jabari
SO
Hudson
50.88
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
22
Shaughnessy, Brandon
JR
Weeki Wachee
51.02
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
23
Prindle, Nicholas
SO
Nature Coast
51.27
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
24
Jenkins, David
FR
Gulf
51.34
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
25
Clarke, Brandon
SR
Nature Coast
51.38
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
26
Mann, Devante
JR
Anclote
51.62
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
27
Boutin, Matthew
JR
Weeki Wachee
51.81
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
28
Ripa, Julian
JR
Weeki Wachee
52.81
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
29
Allen, Raleigh
FR
Zephyrhills
53.50
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
30
Henry, Schoeppe
SO
Gulf
53.63
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
48.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Ruhogo, Mungusa
JR
Central (Brooksville)
48.76
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Ullven, Chloe
SO
Nature Coast
49.87
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
4
Perkins, Tiyonna
JR
Hernando
50.48
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Picallo, Alyssa
FR
Zephyrhills
51.13
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Vastano, Katie
SR
Nature Coast
52.17
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
7
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
53.70
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
8
Difrank, Sherrie
SO
Weeki Wachee
54.58
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
9
Griffin, Madison
SR
Hernando
55.21
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
10
Christie, Kali
SO
Hernando
55.54
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Drummond, Taylor
JR
Weeki Wachee
56.24
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
12
Adams, Natalie
SO
Zephyrhills
56.27
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
Gray, Victoria
FR
Weeki Wachee
57.22
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
14
Piedra, Iranay
JR
Fivay
57.68
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Pitt, Jada
FR
Fivay
57.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
16
Rosario, Lisa
SO
Nature Coast
58.96
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
17
Weeks, Xandrea
SO
Hudson
1:00.13
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
18
Gentile, Nicla
SO
Weeki Wachee
1:01.55
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
19
Chu, Sumetha
FR
Gulf
1:03.03
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
20
Stacey, Elizabeth
FR
Gulf
1:03.55
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
21
Manca, Brianna
SO
Anclote
1:14.25
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zephyrhills
42.89
Wilson
,
Sheppard
,
Cornelius
,
Strong
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Nature Coast
43.98
Williams
,
Shaw
,
Edwards
,
Morgan
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
3
Central (Brooksville)
44.73
Simpson
,
Canada
,
Fraser
,
Cason
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
4
Weeki Wachee
44.84
Lupichuk
,
Forde
,
Danner
,
Nation
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
5
Anclote
45.43
Williams
,
Cordero
,
Hall
,
Francis
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Hernando
45.71
McNair
,
Gillespie
,
Grant
,
Martin
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
7
Gulf
45.75
Clark
,
Robbins
,
Eliacin
,
Hardy
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
8
Fivay
45.84
Delgado
,
Richards
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Hudson
48.89
Brown
,
Smith
,
Pedersen
,
Lewis
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zephyrhills
50.00
Ireland
,
Llanes
,
Feliciano
,
Stinyard
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Nature Coast
50.51
Fontano
,
Weissman
,
Graham
,
Feilds
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Central (Brooksville)
52.42
Bowers
,
Dawson
,
James
,
Bowers
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
4
Gulf
52.46
Stedman
,
Webb
,
Moore
,
Bell
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Fivay
53.13
Dunn
,
Naumann
,
Manfre
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Weeki Wachee
53.76
Drummond
,
Gomes
,
DiFrank
,
Crowley
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
7
Hudson
55.35
Ramos
,
Hill
,
Groppe
,
Liverpool
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
8
Hernando
56.62
Christie
,
Roberts
,
Burdin
,
Perkins
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
9
Tarpon Springs
57.37
Killion
,
Gheesling
,
Cole
,
McCoy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Anclote
1:00.62
Cole
,
Dogan
,
Valley
,
Delgado
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulf
3:38.27
Eliacin
,
Moodie
,
Picerno
,
Jessup
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Nature Coast
3:39.80
Bell
,
Mcintosh
,
Morgan
,
Smith
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3
Hernando
3:40.66
Fabela
,
Wilson
,
Mott
,
Hill
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Weeki Wachee
3:47.51
Raghunandan
,
Stranger
,
Lahman
,
Forde
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Anclote
3:49.46
Cooper
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Cordero
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
6
Zephyrhills
3:50.23
Sheppard
,
Cornelius
,
Lanier
,
Thomas
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
7
Fivay
3:51.02
Ward
,
Bowen
,
Justiniano
,
Lotero
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Central (Brooksville)
3:52.26
Carbone
,
Canada
,
Chancey
,
Gates
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
9
Hudson
4:00.48
Hernandez
,
Pedersen
,
Flores
,
Ramcharitar
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nature Coast
4:19.26
Fontano
,
Feilds
,
Weissman
,
Grant
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Zephyrhills
4:30.89
Picallo
,
Stinyard
,
Feliciano
,
Hammond
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Central (Brooksville)
4:43.75
Ruhogo
,
King
,
Dawson
,
Seabrooks
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
4
Weeki Wachee
4:44.21
Difrank
,
Crowley
,
Seaman
,
Newhall
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Fivay
4:45.45
Manfre
,
Dunn
,
Tirone
,
Bohm
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Hernando
4:45.97
Zuccheri
,
Byerley
,
Blake
,
Burdin
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Gulf
5:09.46
Lanzi
,
Stacey
,
Cruz-Cerrito
,
Chu
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
8
Anclote
5:17.16
Cole
,
Mach
,
Ramirez
,
Gauthier
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulf
8:46.23
Jessup
,
Picerno
,
Graves
,
Moodie
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
2
Weeki Wachee
8:55.62
Stranger
,
Morales
,
Raghunandan
,
Lahman
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Nature Coast
9:08.32
Bell
,
Crawford
,
Schneider
,
Hilton
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Fivay
9:29.81
Bowen
,
Mindrup
,
Molnar
,
Waide
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
5
Zephyrhills
9:40.33
Butto
,
Hoppe
,
Bragg
,
Ford
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Anclote
9:52.53
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
7
Hudson
9:53.78
Ramcharitar
,
Hernandez
,
Flores
,
Ban
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Hernando
11:10.55
Glazebrook
,
Langenberg
,
Shaefer
,
Walker
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
9
Central (Brooksville)
11:15.32
Bean
,
McQuown
,
Schubert
,
Davis
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nature Coast
10:26.70
Dipalma
,
Gans
,
Deronda
,
Morales
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
2
Fivay
10:51.21
Lawson
,
Morgan
,
Tirone
,
Bohm
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Weeki Wachee
10:59.58
Arrington
,
Evans
,
Ledbetter
,
Newhall
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
4
Hernando
11:06.24
Zuccheri
,
Jackson
,
Blake
,
Wilson
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Zephyrhills
11:17.26
Coure
,
Poe
,
Hoppe
,
Franklin
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Gulf
12:16.08
Lanzi
,
Van Ooyen
,
Cruz-Cerrito
,
Jackson
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
7
Anclote
12:59.30
Ramirez
,
Richards
,
Cole
,
Gauthier
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chichester, Devin
SO
Hernando
1.83m
6' 0"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
1
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.83m
6' 0"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3
Hall, Ricky
JR
Anclote
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
4
Cooper, Jalen
JR
Anclote
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Adams, Orien
JR
Nature Coast
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
1.73m
5' 8"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Glavan, Max
SR
Nature Coast
1.70m
5' 7"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
8
Bingham, Shawn
SO
Hernando
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Maynard, Reese
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Hall, Dedric
SO
Nature Coast
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
11
Gillespie, Matthew
SO
Hernando
1.65m
5' 5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.65m
5' 5"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
13
Williams, Alvin
JR
Anclote
1.60m
5' 3"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
14
Ernsperger, Michael
SO
Hudson
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
15
Correa, Jan
SR
Central (Brooksville)
1.55m
5' 1"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
16
White, Kobe
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.50m
4' 11"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
16
Nowakowski, Devin
JR
Zephyrhills
1.50m
4' 11"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
18
Barber, Mike
SO
Zephyrhills
1.45m
4' 9"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
2
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Erb, kaylin
FR
Nature Coast
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Bamberger, Ashley
FR
Fivay
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Llanes, Maya
FR
Zephyrhills
1.40m
4' 7"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
6
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Difrank, Sherrie
SO
Weeki Wachee
1.35m
4' 5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
7
Helm, Yvette
SR
Weeki Wachee
1.35m
4' 5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Gentile, Nicla
SO
Weeki Wachee
1.32m
4' 4"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
11
Pluskota, Jordan
SO
Hudson
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Weeks, Xandrea
SO
Hudson
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
12
Mulyck, Chloe
JR
Nature Coast
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
14
Mookdasinit, Madison
SR
Nature Coast
1.22m
4' 0"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glavan, Max
SR
Nature Coast
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Maynard, Reese
JR
Weeki Wachee
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
3.05m
10' 0"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
4
Pelfrey, Seth
SR
Zephyrhills
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
5
Brandt, Benjamin
JR
Anclote
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Montoya, Bryce
JR
Nature Coast
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Bagley, Brandon
JR
Weeki Wachee
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Florkowski, Adrea
FR
Nature Coast
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
2
Crisci, Emma
JR
Nature Coast
2.17m
7' 1.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
3
Hammond, Andrenique
SR
Zephyrhills
2.12m
6' 11.5"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
7.01m
23' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Francis, Jyrhen
SR
Anclote
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
3
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Thomas, Jaylin
FR
Zephyrhills
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
5
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
6.02m
19' 9"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
6
Edwards, Isaac
SO
Nature Coast
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
7
Robbins, Emory
JR
Gulf
5.75m
18' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Grant, Perry
SO
Hernando
5.66m
18' 7"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
5.66m
18' 7"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
10
Hall, Ricky
JR
Anclote
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Alvin
JR
Anclote
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Correa, Jan
SR
Central (Brooksville)
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
13
Simmons, Heaven
JR
Zephyrhills
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
14
Gardner, Michael
JR
Nature Coast
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Barber, Mike
SO
Zephyrhills
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Cooper, Jalen
JR
Anclote
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Fowler, Deyante
SO
Fivay
5.36m
17' 7"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
17
Flores, Justin
SO
Fivay
5.36m
17' 7"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Simpson, Edward
SO
Central (Brooksville)
5.28m
17' 4"
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Rivera, David
FR
Weeki Wachee
5.28m
17' 4"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
21
Fraser, Tre'Vioun
SO
Central (Brooksville)
5.23m
17' 2"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Gillespie, Matthew
SO
Hernando
5.23m
17' 2"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
D'Angelo, Anthony
FR
Weeki Wachee
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Forde, Omari
SO
Weeki Wachee
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
25
Novo, Nichalaus
SO
Zephyrhills
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
26
Harrington, Robert
SR
Central (Brooksville)
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
26
Spry, Jaquan
JR
Hernando
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
4.98m
16' 4.25"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Pedersen, Adam
JR
Hudson
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, A'Sunay
SR
Gulf
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
2
Ireland, Jaydean
JR
Zephyrhills
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Weissman, Kennedy
FR
Nature Coast
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
4
Dawson, Kayla
JR
Central (Brooksville)
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
5
Gheesling, Bella
FR
Tarpon Springs
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Dunn, Abigail
SR
Fivay
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
7
Ford, Siara
SR
Zephyrhills
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
4.40m
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Waring, Amariay
FR
Anclote
4.39m
14' 5"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
9
Manfre, Samantha
SR
Fivay
4.39m
14' 5"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
11
Stinyard, Nylah
SO
Zephyrhills
4.37m
14' 4"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Florkowski, Adrea
FR
Nature Coast
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Gomes, Mya
FR
Weeki Wachee
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
14
Bamberger, Ashley
FR
Fivay
4.20m
13' 9.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
15
Florkowski, Alex
SO
Nature Coast
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
16
Gentile, Nicla
SO
Weeki Wachee
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
17
Barnes, Destiny
JR
Nature Coast
4.12m
13' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Ramos, Sydney
SO
Hudson
4.09m
13' 5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
19
Pluskota, Jordan
SO
Hudson
4.06m
13' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Groppe, Kayla
FR
Hudson
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
21
Stacey, Elizabeth
FR
Gulf
3.93m
12' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Pressler, Sam
SR
Gulf
3.93m
12' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Vadea, Jasmyne
JR
Hudson
3.80m
12' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Doig, Amanda
JR
Weeki Wachee
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
25
Valley, Cynthia
SO
Anclote
3.69m
12' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
26
Gray, Victoria
FR
Weeki Wachee
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Coure, Elyssa
SO
Zephyrhills
3.61m
11' 10.25"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
28
Maestas, Aspen
FR
Gulf
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
30
McGraw, Jenna
FR
Nature Coast
3.48m
11' 5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Strong, Cartrell
SR
Zephyrhills
13.81m
45' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Sheppard, Jaquan
SR
Zephyrhills
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Richards, Kenneth
JR
Fivay
12.67m
41' 7"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Bingham, Shawn
SO
Hernando
12.41m
40' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Richards, David
SO
Weeki Wachee
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams, Alvin
JR
Anclote
11.69m
38' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Williams, Dauntevian
FR
Nature Coast
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Walker, Amar
SR
Weeki Wachee
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Fowler, Deyante
SO
Fivay
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
10
Thomas, Jaylin
FR
Zephyrhills
11.26m
36' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Gardner, Michael
JR
Nature Coast
11.25m
36' 11"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Scrivens, Frederick
JR
Hernando
11.12m
36' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Brown, Joe
SO
Hudson
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
14
Bowermaster, Joseph
JR
Weeki Wachee
10.92m
35' 10"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Rivera, David
FR
Weeki Wachee
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
16
Malave, Jose
SO
Nature Coast
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Mckever, Tymar
FR
Zephyrhills
10.69m
35' 1"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Simmons, Heaven
JR
Zephyrhills
10.59m
34' 9"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Flores, Justin
SO
Fivay
10.41m
34' 2"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Souvenir, Damien
SO
Nature Coast
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
21
King, Hunter
JR
Anclote
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Smith, Jabari
SO
Hudson
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Pedersen, Adam
JR
Hudson
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
24
Barber, Mike
SO
Zephyrhills
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Ernsperger, Michael
SO
Hudson
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Shaw, Chris
SO
Fivay
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barnes, Destiny
JR
Nature Coast
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Haff, Kendal
FR
Nature Coast
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Ramos, Sydney
SO
Hudson
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
4
Naumann, Lenora
SR
Fivay
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Dunn, Abigail
SR
Fivay
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Colman, Adrianna
SO
Zephyrhills
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Graham, Alysia
SO
Nature Coast
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Florkowski, Alex
SO
Nature Coast
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Gentile, Nicla
SO
Weeki Wachee
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Bamberger, Ashley
FR
Fivay
8.53m
28' 0"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Tejada, Aaliyah
JR
Fivay
8.20m
26' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Brinkman, Renee
JR
Nature Coast
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Mulyck, Chloe
JR
Nature Coast
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Mahdi, Adara
FR
Nature Coast
7.77m
25' 6"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Muzzin, Victoria
SO
Weeki Wachee
7.33m
24' 0.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
2
Fields, Israel
SR
Hernando
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Denmark, Dion
JR
Fivay
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
12.83m
42' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
6
Sar, Kanyon
SR
Anclote
12.04m
39' 6"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
7
Wellman, Logan
SR
Nature Coast
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
8
Wright, Demetris
JR
Zephyrhills
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Mangarillo, John
JR
Weeki Wachee
11.71m
38' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Shaw, Michyl
JR
Nature Coast
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Hester, Dante
SO
Nature Coast
11.30m
37' 1"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
12
Harris, Jaylen
JR
Nature Coast
11.26m
36' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
13
Morgan, Kinyatah
SO
Nature Coast
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
14
Tolber, CJ
FR
Central (Brooksville)
11.02m
36' 2"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
15
Manzi, Nicholas
JR
Fivay
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
16
Christian, Jose
SR
Hudson
10.36m
34' 0"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
17
Parsons, Wayne
JR
Weeki Wachee
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
18
Wells, Jacob
SO
Gulf
10.18m
33' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Torres, Jesus
SR
Nature Coast
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
20
Williams, Alvin
JR
Anclote
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
21
Krietemeyer, Michael
SR
Fivay
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
22
Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah
JR
Fivay
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
23
Clark, Kayn
JR
Gulf
9.78m
32' 1"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
24
Wood, Josh
JR
Hudson
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
24
Hill, Keynan
FR
Weeki Wachee
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
26
Lagos, Jerry
JR
Fivay
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
27
Tookes , Alex
JR
Zephyrhills
9.67m
31' 8.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
28
Harris, Tim
SO
Hudson
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
29
Harrington, Robert
SR
Central (Brooksville)
9.60m
31' 6"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
30
Mookdasanit, Malachi
SR
Nature Coast
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
12.06m
39' 7"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
2
Miller, Jouie
SR
Nature Coast
11.07m
36' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Hill, Seytia
SR
Weeki Wachee
10.51m
34' 5.75"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
4
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
5
Lee, Heaven
FR
Nature Coast
10.17m
33' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Belcher, Selena
SR
Fivay
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Brosnan, Karissa
SR
Fivay
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Johnson, Arieyanna
SR
Nature Coast
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Mobley, Brianna
SO
Hernando
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
10
Bunting, Amelia
SO
Hernando
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
11
Figueroa, Angelia
SO
Fivay
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
12
Shaffer, Abby
SR
Zephyrhills
8.61m
28' 3"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
13
Barr White, Brooklyn
FR
Hernando
8.12m
26' 7.75"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
14
Graham, Ty'shante
SO
Hernando
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
15
Tejada, Aaliyah
JR
Fivay
7.68m
25' 2.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
16
Clark, Candace
SR
Gulf
7.58m
24' 10.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
17
Helm, Yvette
SR
Weeki Wachee
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
18
Hunter, Lydia
FR
Tarpon Springs
7.48m
24' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
19
Dossett, Mykayla
SO
Fivay
7.44m
24' 5"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
20
Baez, Sarai
JR
Gulf
7.19m
23' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
21
Green, Chakira
JR
Fivay
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
22
Marte, Jandalee
SR
Central (Brooksville)
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
23
Wilner, Asia
SO
Zephyrhills
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
24
Copeland, Khyra
JR
Anclote
6.75m
22' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
25
Mookdasanit, Alicia
SR
Weeki Wachee
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
26
Garcia, Alicia
SO
Hudson
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
27
Horner, Brooklyn
SO
Fivay
6.50m
21' 4"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
28
Lawson, Rodshanay
JR
Central (Brooksville)
6.40m
21' 0"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
29
Leiphart, Emma
SR
Gulf
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
30
Ruhe, Alyssa
JR
Hudson
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowland, Dequan
JR
Anclote
43.00m
141' 1"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
2
Haley, Johnathan
SO
Nature Coast
39.35m
129' 1"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
3
Mangarillo, John
JR
Weeki Wachee
37.87m
124' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4
Denmark, Dion
JR
Fivay
36.16m
118' 8"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
5
Sar, Kanyon
SR
Anclote
35.56m
116' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
6
Lagos, Jerry
JR
Fivay
35.53m
116' 7"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
7
Wilson, Javarrius
JR
Zephyrhills
35.35m
116' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Mookdasanit, Malachi
SR
Nature Coast
34.75m
114' 0"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Hill, Keynan
FR
Weeki Wachee
33.33m
109' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Justiniano, Demetrius
SO
Fivay
31.42m
103' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Boutin, Matthew
JR
Weeki Wachee
29.92m
98' 2"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
12
Clark, Kayn
JR
Gulf
28.46m
93' 4"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
13
Ray, Cayleb
FR
Hudson
28.23m
92' 7"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
14
Wellman, Logan
SR
Nature Coast
28.01m
91' 11"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
15
Tarbox, Seth
SO
Weeki Wachee
25.98m
85' 3"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
16
Manzi, Nicholas
JR
Fivay
25.23m
82' 9"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
17
Tookes , Alex
JR
Zephyrhills
24.22m
79' 5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
18
Colon-Gotwalt, Elijah
JR
Fivay
23.97m
78' 8"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
19
Wood, Josh
JR
Hudson
23.92m
78' 6"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
20
Williams, Caleb
SR
Fivay
23.71m
77' 9"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
21
Wells, Jacob
SO
Gulf
22.59m
74' 1"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
22
Krietemeyer, Michael
SR
Fivay
20.23m
66' 4"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
23
Wright, Demetris
JR
Zephyrhills
19.24m
63' 1"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
24
Harris, Tim
SO
Hudson
19.23m
63' 1"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Roach, Otien
FR
Zephyrhills
19.00m
62' 4"
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
26
Ford, Thomas
FR
Hudson
18.22m
59' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
27
Bower, Matthew
SR
Anclote
13.48m
44' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
28
McClendon, Keegan
FR
Anclote
11.26m
36' 11"
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Seytia
SR
Weeki Wachee
38.48m
126' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Roberts, Nakayla
SR
Hernando
35.90m
117' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
3
Ortiz, Crystal
SR
Nature Coast
34.70m
113' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
4
Belcher, Selena
SR
Fivay
33.56m
110' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Figueroa, Angelia
SO
Fivay
29.20m
95' 10"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Lee, Heaven
FR
Nature Coast
28.90m
94' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
7
Mobley, Brianna
SO
Hernando
28.50m
93' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
8
Helfand, Kendyl
JR
Nature Coast
27.50m
90' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
9
Brosnan, Karissa
SR
Fivay
25.90m
85' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
10
Tejada, Aaliyah
JR
Fivay
24.70m
81' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 12, 2019
11
Shaffer, Abby
SR
Zephyrhills
24.37m
79' 11"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
12
Evans, Natalie
FR
Weeki Wachee
21.93m
71' 11"
2019 Springstead Relay Meet
Mar 26, 2019
13
Wilner, Asia
SO
Zephyrhills
21.31m
69' 11"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
14
Green, Chakira
JR
Fivay
21.01m
68' 11"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
15
Bunting, Amelia
SO
Hernando
20.31m
66' 8"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
16
Traudt, Izzy
JR
Nature Coast
20.18m
66' 2"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
17
Stacey, Elizabeth
FR
Gulf
20.04m
65' 9"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
18
Clark, Candace
SR
Gulf
19.62m
64' 4"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
19
Valley, Cynthia
SO
Anclote
19.51m
64' 0"
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
20
Flynn, Seairra
JR
Anclote
19.10m
62' 8"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
21
Van Ooyen, Janelle
SO
Gulf
18.53m
60' 9"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
22
Leiphart, Emma
SR
Gulf
17.44m
57' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
23
Mookdasanit, Alicia
SR
Weeki Wachee
17.12m
56' 2"
Hernando County Meet
Feb 22, 2019
24
Dossett, Mykayla
SO
Fivay
17.07m
56' 0"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
25
Barr White, Brooklyn
FR
Hernando
16.70m
54' 9"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
26
Baez, Sarai
JR
Gulf
16.34m
53' 7"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
27
Tavarez, Lissette
JR
Anclote
16.32m
53' 6"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
28
Ruhe, Alyssa
JR
Hudson
16.21m
53' 2"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
29
Sullivan, Kiara
SO
Anclote
14.40m
47' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
30
Copeland, Khyra
JR
Anclote
14.13m
46' 4"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019