Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 14 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American Heritage (DB)
Cardinal Newman
Dreyfoos
Glades Central
Inlet Grove
North Broward Prep
Oxbridge Academy
Somerset Canyons
St. Andrew's
Suncoast
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abcug, Julia (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Abel, Elizabeth (F) - Dreyfoos
Adams, Aaron (M) - Suncoast
Addison, Dominique (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Aghbar, Rumzi (M) - St. Andrew's
Alford, Michael (M) - Inlet Grove
Aliancin, Giselle (F) - Somerset Canyons
Allen, Devani (F) - Suncoast
Allen, Sophie (F) - Dreyfoos
Alonso, Eva (F) - North Broward Prep
Altschuler, Benjamin (M) - North Broward Prep
Altschuler, Graham (M) - North Broward Prep
Amaya, Julien (M) - Somerset Canyons
Amicar, Gilbert (M) - Glades Central
Applegate, Emma (F) - Suncoast
Arango, Christian (M) - Dreyfoos
Arizmendi, Amaia (F) - St. Andrew's
Artero, Emma (F) - Dreyfoos
Asch, Julian (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Asseraf, Sebastion (M) - St. Andrew's
Auguste, Lorashabbie (F) - Somerset Canyons
Auguste, Lorentz (M) - Somerset Canyons
Austin, Sydney (F) - North Broward Prep
Baiano, Carina (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Barrett, Steve (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Bates, Adam (M) - Somerset Canyons
Beecroft, Daniel (M) - St. Andrew's
Beltran-lopez, Dayliana (F) - Glades Central
Bender, Melanie (F) - St. Andrew's
Benjamin, Semira (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Benson, Annabella (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Bentayou, James (M) - North Broward Prep
Berger, Camryn (F) - North Broward Prep
Berkwich, Jordan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Bien-Aime, Richard (M) - North Broward Prep
Bloom, Jackson (M) - St. Andrew's
Bonilla, Santiago (M) - Somerset Canyons
Bovenzi, Giovani (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Boyd, Ainsley (F) - Cardinal Newman
Brady, Alyson (F) - St. Andrew's
Brawley, Alexander (M) - Cardinal Newman
Brezin, Jacob (M) - North Broward Prep
Brezin, Lola (F) - North Broward Prep
Brockman, Anthony (M) - Glades Central
Brousseau, Bryan (M) - Cardinal Newman
Brown, Camden (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Brown, Jamarri (M) - Cardinal Newman
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Glades Central
Brown, Malcom (M) - Suncoast
Brown, Tyler (M) - North Broward Prep
Bryant, Andre (M) - Glades Central
Burden, Heidi (F) - Somerset Canyons
Burns, Jenna (F) - North Broward Prep
Burns, Khyle (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Burns, Ryan (M) - North Broward Prep
Burrus, Syler (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Bush, Shadell (F) - Glades Central
Cacioppo, James (M) - St. Andrew's
Cage, Frederick (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Cage, Taiyanna (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Calixte, Bradley (M) - Inlet Grove
Calixte, Daren (M) - Suncoast
Callens, Jon-Pierre (M) - North Broward Prep
Carbone, Victoria (F) - St. Andrew's
Cargill, Thomas (M) - Somerset Canyons
Carlsson, Damien (M) - St. Andrew's
Casacci, Lucca (M) - North Broward Prep
Castillo, Gabriel (M) - North Broward Prep
Charles, Joohly (F) - Somerset Canyons
Chavez, Lily (F) - St. Andrew's
Chery, Willis (M) - Somerset Canyons
Chorney, Bryce (M) - Somerset Canyons
Chukwu, Toni (F) - Suncoast
Clyatt, Connor (M) - North Broward Prep
Cocose, Cameron (M) - St. Andrew's
Cocose, Chris (M) - St. Andrew's
Cole, Jessica (F) - North Broward Prep
Coleman, Alicia (F) - Suncoast
Collins, Jack (M) - Dreyfoos
Collins, Luke (M) - North Broward Prep
Colodney, Jakob (M) - Somerset Canyons
Corlew, Matthew (M) - North Broward Prep
Costello, Everett (M) - Suncoast
Creager, Ziana (F) - Somerset Canyons
Curry, Ana (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Curry, Gabriel (M) - American Heritage (DB)
D'Adesky, Grant (M) - St. Andrew's
Da Silva, Victoria (F) - Somerset Canyons
Da Silva, Zachary (M) - Somerset Canyons
Daly, Gavin (M) - St. Andrew's
Davidson, Ian (M) - North Broward Prep
Davilmar, Pier (M) - Somerset Canyons
Davis, Jaydon (M) - Suncoast
Davis, Morgan (F) - Dreyfoos
Decker, James (M) - North Broward Prep
Deetjen, Marlon (M) - Somerset Canyons
DeFazio, Siena (F) - Suncoast
Deligiannis, Dean (M) - St. Andrew's
Demarinis, Nadia (F) - North Broward Prep
Deng, Lynn (F) - Suncoast
Denny, Dominick (M) - North Broward Prep
DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander (M) - North Broward Prep
Diamond, Annabel (F) - North Broward Prep
DiEgidio, Ethan (M) - North Broward Prep
Diniz, Amanda (F) - North Broward Prep
Dirksen, Drew (M) - St. Andrew's
Dohler, Christian (M) - North Broward Prep
Doles, Justin (M) - North Broward Prep
Donahue, Nick (M) - North Broward Prep
Donath, Grace (F) - Cardinal Newman
Doria, Jacqueline (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Dornevil, Kwensky (M) - Somerset Canyons
Dort, Kenderlin (M) - Glades Central
Doucette, Jack (M) - Somerset Canyons
Drac, Emma (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Effron, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
Egbert, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
Elam, Abraiya (F) - Cardinal Newman
Emerson, Hanna (F) - Suncoast
Essig, Alexander (M) - St. Andrew's
Esteban III, Marco (M) - Somerset Canyons
Estime, Anderson (M) - Somerset Canyons
Evans Dunn, Faye-Bella (F) - North Broward Prep
Evans, Luke (M) - North Broward Prep
Eximon, Loodinica (F) - Glades Central
FanFan, Karl (M) - Somerset Canyons
Farrell, Connor (M) - Suncoast
Fatone, Anthony (M) - Somerset Canyons
Fawcett, Bailey (F) - North Broward Prep
Fawcett, Grant (M) - North Broward Prep
Fawcett, Payton (F) - North Broward Prep
Fegali, Camila (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Feldman, Alex (M) - Somerset Canyons
Feldman, Maxwell (M) - St. Andrew's
Felton, Gerrit (M) - Dreyfoos
Ferese, Natalie (F) - St. Andrew's
Ferguson, Alana (F) - Suncoast
FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo (M) - North Broward Prep
Fetterman, Dylan (M) - North Broward Prep
Field, Tyler (M) - North Broward Prep
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius (M) - Glades Central
Fletcher, Derek (M) - St. Andrew's
Folic, Ryan (M) - North Broward Prep
Folic, Shoshana (F) - North Broward Prep
Franklin , Jaheim (M) - Inlet Grove
Fraser, Giovanni (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Fred, Camila (F) - Dreyfoos
Freeman, Da' Keviuos (M) - Glades Central
Fuentes, Maximus (M) - North Broward Prep
Gale, Jacob (M) - Suncoast
Garcia, Manuela (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Garcia, Mariana (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Garcia, Pilar (F) - Glades Central
Gardner, Elijah (M) - Somerset Canyons
Gardner, Peri (F) - North Broward Prep
Gaskin, Tyler (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Gelin, Derek (M) - Somerset Canyons
George, Katherine (F) - St. Andrew's
Geraci, Vito (M) - North Broward Prep
Gerber, Sebastian (M) - Somerset Canyons
Getant, James (M) - Cardinal Newman
Gettinger, Dennis (M) - Dreyfoos
Gibbs , Eddie (M) - Suncoast
Giles, Ian (M) - Somerset Canyons
Gilmore, Ariana (F) - Somerset Canyons
Gisonda, Olivia (F) - St. Andrew's
Gisonda, Sophia (F) - St. Andrew's
Giulette, Gabriela (F) - North Broward Prep
Glaze, Justin (M) - Suncoast
Golas, Presley (M) - Somerset Canyons
Golas, Zachary (M) - Somerset Canyons
Goldenberg, Zach (M) - North Broward Prep
Goldsmith, Ellie (F) - St. Andrew's
Goodman, Katherin (F) - St. Andrew's
Gordon, Emily (F) - North Broward Prep
Gosman, Malani (F) - Dreyfoos
Gouveia, Gabby (F) - St. Andrew's
Gramentine, Nathanial (M) - St. Andrew's
Grant, Alexandria (F) - Cardinal Newman
Greathouse, Teliyah (F) - Inlet Grove
Green, Velt (M) - Glades Central
Greenbaum, Jordan (M) - North Broward Prep
Griseta, Joseph (M) - North Broward Prep
Guillaume, Jonas (M) - Somerset Canyons
Guinta, Hunter (M) - North Broward Prep
Gustave, Chaad (M) - Cardinal Newman
Haber, Harrison (M) - North Broward Prep
Haim, Vivien (F) - Dreyfoos
Haim, Vivien (F) - Dreyfoos
Hakman, Juliana (F) - St. Andrew's
Hall, Landon (M) - Cardinal Newman
Han, Jun-Luke (M) - Dreyfoos
Handley, Stephen (M) - North Broward Prep
Hanna, Jahmad (M) - Glades Central
Hansen, Alyssa (F) - Somerset Canyons
Hansen, Amber (F) - Dreyfoos
Harman, Rachel (F) - St. Andrew's
Harrin, Daijah (F) - Suncoast
Harris, Khylie (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Harris, Layli (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Hernandez, Louis (M) - Dreyfoos
Hernandez, Victoria (F) - North Broward Prep
Herrington, Zack (M) - Somerset Canyons
Hiliare, Odieu (M) - Glades Central
Hindsley, Brandon (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Hines, Devin (M) - Cardinal Newman
Hirsh, Ben (M) - St. Andrew's
Hodge, Jade (F) - St. Andrew's
Horan, Sean (M) - Dreyfoos
Hosey, Austin (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Howarth, Haley (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Hughes, Holiday (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Hughes, O'Khari (M) - North Broward Prep
Hulcome, Doneisha (F) - Suncoast
Hutchison, Luke (M) - Suncoast
Ilvento, Nicholas (M) - St. Andrew's
Jackson, Earnest (M) - Glades Central
Jackson, Hannah (F) - North Broward Prep
Jackson, Jinx (M) - Somerset Canyons
Jackson, Jon'Quella (F) - Glades Central
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Jaeger, Carl (M) - American Heritage (DB)
James, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
Jamieson, Natalia (F) - Somerset Canyons
Jassenoff, Zachary (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Johnson, Laylah (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Johnson, Taylor (M) - Somerset Canyons
Johnson, TeDonsheye (F) - Glades Central
Jones, Anthony (M) - Suncoast
Joseph, Fradley (M) - Suncoast
Joseph, Jiovani (M) - Suncoast
Joseph, Mitzseen (M) - Suncoast
Joyner, Lennox (M) - Suncoast
Kabir, Delonus (M) - Glades Central
Kalandjian, Lena (F) - North Broward Prep
Kamp, Margaret (F) - Suncoast
Kanjian, Hannah (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Khan, Nevil (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Khede, Ava (F) - Dreyfoos
Kiffel, Evan (M) - North Broward Prep
King, Morgan (F) - North Broward Prep
Kinne, Morgan (F) - St. Andrew's
Kinnear, Caitlin (F) - North Broward Prep
Kino, Lily (F) - St. Andrew's
Kircher, Harrison (M) - St. Andrew's
Kopels, Alexander (M) - St. Andrew's
Korostisherski, Elijah (M) - Suncoast
Kotzen, Jonah (M) - St. Andrew's
Krishnasamy, Dhilan (M) - Suncoast
Labranche, Kayla (F) - Suncoast
Laidler, Antonio (M) - Glades Central
Lamartiniere, Aaron (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Landini, Jake (M) - North Broward Prep
Larose, Staicha (F) - Somerset Canyons
Lee, Chris (M) - Cardinal Newman
Lee-faat, Aaron (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Lentz, Sarah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Leptune, Kenya (F) - Inlet Grove
Lesperance, Lily (F) - North Broward Prep
Lewis, Tyler (M) - Suncoast
Li, Ziqing (F) - North Broward Prep
Lim, Nathan (M) - Cardinal Newman
Litch, Ryan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Little, Taylor (F) - North Broward Prep
lott, Nathan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Louis, Fabio (M) - Glades Central
Louissaint, Ti'Uana (F) - Glades Central
Lucchesi, Stephanie (F) - St. Andrew's
Lyew, Andrew (M) - North Broward Prep
Macdougall, Mason (M) - Suncoast
Machado, Jimena (F) - Somerset Canyons
Machlah, Amer (M) - North Broward Prep
Maher, Desmond (M) - St. Andrew's
Maio, Vincent (M) - Cardinal Newman
Maltain, Charlie (F) - North Broward Prep
Mandell, Zach (M) - North Broward Prep
Maneffa, Ashley (F) - North Broward Prep
Marchitello, Charles (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Marsh, Thomas (M) - Somerset Canyons
Martin, Eleazar (M) - St. Andrew's
Martin, Isabela (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Martinez, Ivan (M) - Glades Central
Martinovic, Kye (M) - St. Andrew's
Mays, Jermaine (M) - Glades Central
Mcallister, Samuel (M) - American Heritage (DB)
McClain, Jamar (M) - Glades Central
McCloud, Tyson (M) - North Broward Prep
McCray, Danielle (F) - Suncoast
Mckeith-Wellington, Malika (F) - St. Andrew's
McKenzie, Aunibria (F) - Glades Central
McMahon, Kilty (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Meehan, Ryan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Menelas, Ernesha (F) - Suncoast
Mershon, Ally (F) - North Broward Prep
Michaels, Dalen (M) - St. Andrew's
Miller, Ben (M) - North Broward Prep
Miller, Dayvon (M) - Inlet Grove
Moledina, Hadi (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Montes, Ana (F) - North Broward Prep
Moore, William (M) - Cardinal Newman
Mores, Ben (M) - St. Andrew's
Mores, Caleb (M) - St. Andrew's
Mushlin, Lily (F) - North Broward Prep
Mussenden, Rinaja (F) - Glades Central
Negri, Ryan (M) - North Broward Prep
Nisonson, Haley (F) - St. Andrew's
Noble, Dave (M) - Suncoast
Noble, Ian (M) - St. Andrew's
Noble, Luke (M) - St. Andrew's
Noel, Jayden (F) - Somerset Canyons
Noel, Laureen (F) - Somerset Canyons
Nogueira, Cleo (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Northecide, Dorizabelle (F) - North Broward Prep
Novak, Jessica (F) - St. Andrew's
Novak, Ryan (M) - St. Andrew's
Oberting, Regan (F) - St. Andrew's
Ortega, Sarah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Osher, Mackenzie (F) - North Broward Prep
Ozutopcu, Kerem (M) - St. Andrew's
Pabisz, James (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Paguero, Dariel (M) - Dreyfoos
Palaigos, Nikki (F) - North Broward Prep
Palencia, Martin (M) - North Broward Prep
Pantaridls, Eleftherios (M) - Somerset Canyons
Papagni, Portia (F) - St. Andrew's
Parafinuk, Emmanuelle (M) - North Broward Prep
Parker, Daniel (M) - North Broward Prep
Parras, Max (M) - St. Andrew's
Parras, Murillo (M) - St. Andrew's
Parsons, Dylan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Pastro, Leonardo (M) - Somerset Canyons
Pena, Mateo (M) - North Broward Prep
Pereira, Aaliyah (F) - St. Andrew's
Peri, Enzo (M) - North Broward Prep
Phanord, Jobed (M) - Somerset Canyons
Phillemon, Rishana (F) - Glades Central
Piskun, Claire (F) - North Broward Prep
Platt, Roby (M) - North Broward Prep
Poindexter, Baron (M) - Somerset Canyons
Point Du-Jour, Giordani (M) - Somerset Canyons
Point Du-Jour, Marvyn (M) - Somerset Canyons
Pokrajac, Natasha (F) - North Broward Prep
Politoski, Michael (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Popov, Anna (F) - St. Andrew's
Porter, Javian (M) - Glades Central
Porter, Roqaun (M) - Glades Central
Potts, Jamal (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Poulin, Nicole (F) - Cardinal Newman
Powers, JJ (M) - St. Andrew's
Proia, Casey (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Putmon, Mahogany (F) - Glades Central
Quintero, Caterina (F) - North Broward Prep
Raffinengo, Nicolas (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Rampart, Isaiah (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Raymond, Thomas (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Rexach, Nadya (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Reznicek, Dash (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Reznicek, Laura (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Reznicek, Luka (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Rice, Christopher (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Richard, Davius (M) - Glades Central
Rieland, Trey (M) - St. Andrew's
Riley, Colin (M) - St. Andrew's
Ripple, Ethan (M) - North Broward Prep
Rivera, Soleil (F) - North Broward Prep
Robbins, Blake (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Roberts, Adren (M) - Somerset Canyons
Roberts, Sebastian (M) - St. Andrew's
Robinson, Tremain (M) - Somerset Canyons
Rodrigueez, Reagan (F) - Cardinal Newman
Rodriguez, Hailee (F) - North Broward Prep
Rodriguez, Natalie (F) - Dreyfoos
Rodriguez, Nicolai (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Rodriguez, Rachel (F) - Somerset Canyons
Romac, Will (M) - St. Andrew's
Roman, Emily (F) - Glades Central
Ronson, Lauren (F) - Somerset Canyons
Rosarion, Aurelie (F) - North Broward Prep
Rose, Rachel (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Rosenthal, Dylan (M) - North Broward Prep
Rossi, Sebastian (M) - St. Andrew's
Rowland, Tate (M) - North Broward Prep
Rozier, Jalyn (F) - North Broward Prep
Rubin, Kassidy (F) - Somerset Canyons
Rugara, Kena (F) - St. Andrew's
Sacks, Stone (M) - St. Andrew's
Salsberry, Cara (F) - Somerset Canyons
Samuel, Christopher (M) - Dreyfoos
Sanchez, Natalia (F) - Dreyfoos
Sanders, Carly (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Saylor, Emma (F) - North Broward Prep
Saylor, Julia (F) - North Broward Prep
Schacter, Mori (M) - North Broward Prep
Scheidegger, Caleb (M) - St. Andrew's
Schiffman, Landon (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Schneider, Alexandra (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Schorr, Morgan (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Schumaker, Ethan (M) - North Broward Prep
Schwartz, Alex (M) - North Broward Prep
Schwartz, Ethan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Schweivensky, Metellus (M) - Dreyfoos
Scott, Nichelle (F) - Dreyfoos
Shahin, Riley (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Shannon, Shaniah (F) - Glades Central
Shapiro, Mandi (F) - St. Andrew's
Shaw, Harrison (M) - St. Andrew's
Shea, Ana (F) - North Broward Prep
Shoichet, Michael (M) - St. Andrew's
Shook, Jeremy (M) - St. Andrew's
Shutt, Alexis (F) - Somerset Canyons
Silva, Victor (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Silverstein, Christian (M) - North Broward Prep
Sinaise, Makayla (F) - Somerset Canyons
Smalls, Dallis (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Smallwood, Hailey (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Smith, Bianca (F) - St. Andrew's
Smith, Latasha (F) - Suncoast
Sober, Will (M) - Dreyfoos
Spain, Lindsey (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Spear, Ollie (M) - Glades Central
Spinder, Sydney (F) - North Broward Prep
St-Cyr, Sterling (M) - Suncoast
St. Firm, Javon (M) - Inlet Grove
St. Julien, Tommy (M) - Cardinal Newman
Suppelsa, Bobbi-Jo (F) - North Broward Prep
Svopa, Ryan (M) - Dreyfoos
Swabek, Erin (F) - Dreyfoos
Swill, Julia (F) - North Broward Prep
Sypek, Corrine (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Szakacs, Lydia (F) - St. Andrew's
Tammiruusu, Ravyn (F) - Suncoast
Tavares, Carly (F) - St. Andrew's
Taylor, Dylan (M) - North Broward Prep
Taylor, Timothy (M) - Suncoast
Telne, Mendynyah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Terry, Jaqueline (F) - St. Andrew's
Testorf, Christian (M) - North Broward Prep
Thaler, Rachel (F) - Somerset Canyons
Thau, Laken (F) - St. Andrew's
Theophile, Shelton (M) - Suncoast
Thomas, Alyssa (F) - Somerset Canyons
Tilson, Aubrey (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Tirosh, Tali (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Torres, Gianfranco (M) - North Broward Prep
Torres, Whitney (F) - St. Andrew's
Tulloch, Timothy (M) - Suncoast
Turner, Andrea (F) - Cardinal Newman
Tymorek, Eleanor (F) - St. Andrew's
underwood, spencer (M) - American Heritage (DB)
underwood, Walker (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Uvanile, Jacque (F) - Cardinal Newman
Vaarala, Anna (F) - North Broward Prep
Vanscoy, Ryan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Vargas, Sasha (F) - Dreyfoos
Vaughn, Taniya (F) - Suncoast
Velandia, Francesca (F) - North Broward Prep
Vest, Jasen (M) - North Broward Prep
Vest, Kylee (F) - North Broward Prep
Vickers, Patrianna (F) - Glades Central
Vidal, Paul (M) - North Broward Prep
Villareal, Ashley (F) - Somerset Canyons
Visnevskaja, Marija (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Volot, Maya (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Von Oehsen, Lucas (M) - North Broward Prep
Walker, Caitlyn (F) - Suncoast
Wallace, Scotland (F) - North Broward Prep
Walwgn, Hunter (M) - St. Andrew's
Wandoff, Abigail (F) - St. Andrew's
Washington, Tori (F) - Suncoast
Watts, Grace (F) - St. Andrew's
Weiss, Savannah (F) - North Broward Prep
Weisz, Ella (F) - St. Andrew's
Weprin, Allison (F) - St. Andrew's
Whitaker, Nicole (F) - St. Andrew's
White, Maliya (F) - Dreyfoos
Willson, Howard (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Wilson, Kwuavan (M) - Somerset Canyons
Wolnewitz, Emma (F) - Dreyfoos
Worrilow, Sofia (F) - St. Andrew's
Wright, Demonte (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Wright, Drake (M) - Cardinal Newman
York, Kyle (M) - North Broward Prep
Zaporozhets, Alexsandra (F) - North Broward Prep
Zarazua, Sofia (F) - Dreyfoos
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Laidler, Antonio
SR
Glades Central
10.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.5
2
St. Julien, Tommy
SR
Cardinal Newman
11.07
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
3
Hughes, O'Khari
SR
North Broward Prep
11.12
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Bentayou, James
SR
North Broward Prep
11.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.1
5
Corlew, Matthew
SR
North Broward Prep
11.20
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.7
6
Parker, Daniel
SR
North Broward Prep
11.34
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.5
7
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius
JR
Glades Central
11.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Estime, Anderson
SR
Somerset Canyons
11.42
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.1
9
St. Firm, Javon
SR
Inlet Grove
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.1
10
Mores, Ben
SR
St. Andrew's
11.46
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
11
Brown, Jamarri
SO
Cardinal Newman
11.48
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
0.2
12
Cage, Frederick
SO
American Heritage (DB)
11.60
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.3
13
Davis, Jaydon
SR
Suncoast
11.65
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
13
Hanna, Jahmad
SO
Glades Central
11.65
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Doles, Justin
SR
North Broward Prep
11.68
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Dort, Kenderlin
SR
Glades Central
11.68
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.7
17
Herrington, Zack
SO
Somerset Canyons
11.71
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.7
18
Glaze, Justin
FR
Suncoast
11.76
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.5
18
Kotzen, Jonah
JR
St. Andrew's
11.76
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.2
20
Doucette, Jack
FR
Somerset Canyons
11.85
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
21
Handley, Stephen
SR
North Broward Prep
11.91
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
1.4
22
Adams, Aaron
JR
Suncoast
11.92
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.3
23
Franklin , Jaheim
JR
Inlet Grove
11.94
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
24
Ripple, Ethan
FR
North Broward Prep
11.95
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Hines, Devin
SO
Cardinal Newman
11.96
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
0.2
26
Potts, Jamal
JR
American Heritage (DB)
11.97
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
26
FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo
SO
North Broward Prep
11.97
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
2.9
28
Schweivensky, Metellus
SR
Dreyfoos
11.98
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Felton, Gerrit
SO
Dreyfoos
12.00
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.5
30
Clyatt, Connor
FR
North Broward Prep
12.01
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
1.4
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Corlew, Matthew
SR
North Broward Prep
22.81
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
1
Parker, Daniel
SR
North Broward Prep
22.81
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
3
Auguste, Lorentz
SR
Somerset Canyons
22.82
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
4
Brown, Jamarri
SO
Cardinal Newman
22.99
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.5
5
St. Firm, Javon
SR
Inlet Grove
23.01
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3.1
5
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
23.01
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Hughes, O'Khari
SR
North Broward Prep
23.07
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.7
8
Mores, Ben
SR
St. Andrew's
23.58
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.4
9
Herrington, Zack
SO
Somerset Canyons
23.61
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.7
10
Lim, Nathan
SO
Cardinal Newman
23.72
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
11
Doles, Justin
SR
North Broward Prep
23.78
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
4.9
12
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
23.79
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Dornevil, Kwensky
SR
Somerset Canyons
23.86
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5.1
13
Estime, Anderson
SR
Somerset Canyons
23.86
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5.5
15
Bentayou, James
SR
North Broward Prep
23.89
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5.5
16
Doucette, Jack
FR
Somerset Canyons
23.91
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
-0.3
17
Davis, Jaydon
SR
Suncoast
23.92
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.9
18
Dort, Kenderlin
SR
Glades Central
23.95
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.7
19
Schweivensky, Metellus
SR
Dreyfoos
24.11
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
20
Kotzen, Jonah
JR
St. Andrew's
24.15
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2.4
21
St. Julien, Tommy
SR
Cardinal Newman
24.16
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Jones, Anthony
SO
Suncoast
24.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5.5
23
Glaze, Justin
FR
Suncoast
24.21
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.7
24
Adams, Aaron
JR
Suncoast
24.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.3
25
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
24.38
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
26
St-Cyr, Sterling
JR
Suncoast
24.44
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5.1
27
Dohler, Christian
FR
North Broward Prep
24.52
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
0.7
28
Giles, Ian
SR
Somerset Canyons
24.78
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-0.6
28
Lee-faat, Aaron
JR
American Heritage (DB)
24.78
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
-0.2
30
Gramentine, Nathanial
SR
St. Andrew's
24.83
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laidler, Antonio
SR
Glades Central
50.55
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
2
Brown, Jamarri
SO
Cardinal Newman
51.05
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
St. Julien, Tommy
SR
Cardinal Newman
51.06
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Dohler, Christian
FR
North Broward Prep
52.44
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
5
Macdougall, Mason
SR
Suncoast
52.99
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Davis, Jaydon
SR
Suncoast
53.00
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
7
St-Cyr, Sterling
JR
Suncoast
53.38
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Amaya, Julien
SO
Somerset Canyons
53.77
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
9
Gramentine, Nathanial
SR
St. Andrew's
53.98
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
10
Felton, Gerrit
SO
Dreyfoos
54.12
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
11
Guillaume, Jonas
JR
Somerset Canyons
54.57
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
12
Deetjen, Marlon
SR
Somerset Canyons
54.66
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
13
FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo
SO
North Broward Prep
55.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Roberts, Sebastian
JR
St. Andrew's
55.12
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Decker, James
SR
North Broward Prep
55.19
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
16
Vest, Jasen
SR
North Broward Prep
55.29
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
17
Lyew, Andrew
SR
North Broward Prep
55.65
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
18
Alford, Michael
SR
Inlet Grove
56.26
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
19
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
56.70
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Cargill, Thomas
SO
Somerset Canyons
56.86
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
21
Brown, Malcom
JR
Suncoast
56.88
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
22
Rice, Christopher
JR
American Heritage (DB)
57.04
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
23
Calixte, Daren
SR
Suncoast
57.16
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
24
Fraser, Giovanni
JR
American Heritage (DB)
57.26
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
25
Bovenzi, Giovani
JR
American Heritage (DB)
57.29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
26
underwood, Walker
SO
American Heritage (DB)
57.31
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
27
Fuentes, Maximus
FR
North Broward Prep
57.41
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
28
James, Matthew
FR
St. Andrew's
57.63
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
29
Jackson, Jordan
SO
Oxbridge Academy
57.77
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
30
Spear, Ollie
JR
Glades Central
58.23
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Macdougall, Mason
SR
Suncoast
2:05.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dohler, Christian
FR
North Broward Prep
2:07.98
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
3
Point Du-Jour, Marvyn
JR
Somerset Canyons
2:08.59
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Tulloch, Timothy
JR
Suncoast
2:09.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Colodney, Jakob
SR
Somerset Canyons
2:11.14
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
6
Davis, Jaydon
SR
Suncoast
2:12.01
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Joseph, Jiovani
SR
Suncoast
2:12.11
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Pena, Mateo
SR
North Broward Prep
2:14.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
9
Decker, James
SR
North Broward Prep
2:14.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Gale, Jacob
FR
Suncoast
2:15.62
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
11
Lyew, Andrew
SR
North Broward Prep
2:17.77
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
12
Brawley, Alexander
SO
Cardinal Newman
2:19.41
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
13
Feldman, Alex
JR
Somerset Canyons
2:19.56
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
14
Carlsson, Damien
FR
St. Andrew's
2:20.24
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
15
FernandezScheinowitz, Maximo
SO
North Broward Prep
2:20.31
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
16
Golas, Presley
SO
Somerset Canyons
2:20.37
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
17
Gerber, Sebastian
SO
Somerset Canyons
2:20.74
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
18
Chery, Willis
SR
Somerset Canyons
2:21.75
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Vest, Jasen
SR
North Broward Prep
2:22.33
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
20
Casacci, Lucca
8
North Broward Prep
2:23.82
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
21
Korostisherski, Elijah
SR
Suncoast
2:24.85
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
Martinez, Ivan
SO
Glades Central
2:25.00
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
23
Amicar, Gilbert
FR
Glades Central
2:25.27
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
24
Louis, Fabio
JR
Glades Central
2:25.46
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
25
Raffinengo, Nicolas
SO
Oxbridge Academy
2:25.49
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
26
Brezin, Jacob
FR
North Broward Prep
2:25.57
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
27
DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander
8
North Broward Prep
2:26.10
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
28
Rodriguez, Nicolai
SO
Oxbridge Academy
2:26.18
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
29
Gardner, Elijah
SR
Somerset Canyons
2:26.38
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
30
York, Kyle
SO
North Broward Prep
2:26.48
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noble, Ian
SO
St. Andrew's
4:39.95
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
2
Hutchison, Luke
JR
Suncoast
4:41.86
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Carlsson, Damien
FR
St. Andrew's
4:53.28
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
4
Gale, Jacob
FR
Suncoast
4:54.93
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5
Raffinengo, Nicolas
SO
Oxbridge Academy
4:55.03
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
Colodney, Jakob
SR
Somerset Canyons
4:55.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
7
Casacci, Lucca
8
North Broward Prep
4:57.22
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
8
lott, Nathan
SR
American Heritage (DB)
5:03.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
9
Deligiannis, Dean
FR
St. Andrew's
5:03.26
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Romac, Will
FR
St. Andrew's
5:12.86
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
11
Gerber, Sebastian
SO
Somerset Canyons
5:13.35
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
12
Altschuler, Benjamin
SR
North Broward Prep
5:15.56
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
13
Krishnasamy, Dhilan
JR
Suncoast
5:15.59
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
14
Goldenberg, Zach
SR
North Broward Prep
5:18.51
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
15
Pena, Mateo
SR
North Broward Prep
5:20.02
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
16
Brezin, Jacob
FR
North Broward Prep
5:21.12
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
17
DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander
8
North Broward Prep
5:24.33
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
18
York, Kyle
SO
North Broward Prep
5:25.16
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
19
Brawley, Alexander
SO
Cardinal Newman
5:29.46
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
20
Chorney, Bryce
JR
Somerset Canyons
5:29.83
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
21
Feldman, Alex
JR
Somerset Canyons
5:30.16
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
22
Brown, Tyler
FR
North Broward Prep
5:33.01
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
23
Farrell, Connor
JR
Suncoast
5:36.36
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
24
Jassenoff, Zachary
FR
Oxbridge Academy
5:37.14
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
25
Raymond, Thomas
SO
Oxbridge Academy
5:38.21
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
26
Rodriguez, Nicolai
SO
Oxbridge Academy
5:42.10
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
27
Svopa, Ryan
SR
Dreyfoos
5:43.18
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
28
Chery, Willis
SR
Somerset Canyons
5:44.19
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
29
Collins, Jack
SR
Dreyfoos
5:44.26
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
30
Burrus, Syler
7
American Heritage (DB)
5:44.77
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noble, Ian
SO
St. Andrew's
9:51.81
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Romac, Will
FR
St. Andrew's
10:40.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
lott, Nathan
SR
American Heritage (DB)
10:48.70
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gale, Jacob
FR
Suncoast
10:54.76
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Raffinengo, Nicolas
SO
Oxbridge Academy
10:57.78
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander
8
North Broward Prep
11:18.22
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
7
Hutchison, Luke
JR
Suncoast
11:19.86
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Altschuler, Benjamin
SR
North Broward Prep
11:33.16
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
9
Brezin, Jacob
FR
North Broward Prep
11:35.69
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
10
York, Kyle
SO
North Broward Prep
11:46.76
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
11
Gerber, Sebastian
SO
Somerset Canyons
11:51.40
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
12
Casacci, Lucca
8
North Broward Prep
11:54.72
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
13
Costello, Everett
SO
Suncoast
11:56.45
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Ilvento, Nicholas
FR
St. Andrew's
12:15.64
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
15
Krishnasamy, Dhilan
JR
Suncoast
12:19.24
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Chorney, Bryce
JR
Somerset Canyons
12:37.72
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Burrus, Syler
7
American Heritage (DB)
12:39.40
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
18
Farrell, Connor
JR
Suncoast
13:02.06
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
19
Brown, Tyler
FR
North Broward Prep
13:02.72
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
20
underwood, spencer
SR
American Heritage (DB)
13:16.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
21
Sober, Will
FR
Dreyfoos
13:20.62
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
22
Palencia, Martin
7
North Broward Prep
13:41.28
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
23
Greenbaum, Jordan
FR
North Broward Prep
15:30.29
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Calixte, Daren
SR
Suncoast
13.75
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
2
Porter, Roqaun
SO
Glades Central
14.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
3
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
15.45
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.8
4
Altschuler, Graham
SO
North Broward Prep
15.52
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
5
Porter, Javian
SO
Glades Central
15.99
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Martin, Eleazar
SO
St. Andrew's
16.14
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
7
Esteban III, Marco
SR
Somerset Canyons
16.32
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.3
8
Noble, Dave
SO
Suncoast
17.07
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.3
9
Handley, Stephen
SR
North Broward Prep
17.71
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.3
10
Hall, Landon
SO
Cardinal Newman
18.33
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.5
11
Ripple, Ethan
FR
North Broward Prep
19.55
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.8
12
Schwartz, Alex
JR
North Broward Prep
19.64
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
1.8
13
Pastro, Leonardo
FR
Somerset Canyons
20.09
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
14
Poindexter, Baron
JR
Somerset Canyons
20.25
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
15
Han, Jun-Luke
SR
Dreyfoos
20.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2.3
16
Pantaridls, Eleftherios
FR
Somerset Canyons
20.48
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
0.8
17
Curry, Gabriel
FR
American Heritage (DB)
21.87
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.5
18
Cocose, Chris
SO
St. Andrew's
22.55
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Pabisz, James
JR
American Heritage (DB)
23.11
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
20
Testorf, Christian
SO
North Broward Prep
23.47
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
1.1
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Calixte, Daren
SR
Suncoast
38.68
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
40.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
3
Porter, Roqaun
SO
Glades Central
41.88
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Porter, Javian
SO
Glades Central
42.87
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
5
Noble, Dave
SO
Suncoast
43.41
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6
Altschuler, Graham
SO
North Broward Prep
44.10
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
7
Esteban III, Marco
SR
Somerset Canyons
44.69
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
8
Martin, Eleazar
SO
St. Andrew's
45.59
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
9
Miller, Dayvon
SR
Inlet Grove
46.51
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10
Curry, Gabriel
FR
American Heritage (DB)
48.91
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
11
Taylor, Dylan
FR
North Broward Prep
50.11
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
12
Poindexter, Baron
JR
Somerset Canyons
50.13
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
13
Clyatt, Connor
FR
North Broward Prep
50.44
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
14
Ripple, Ethan
FR
North Broward Prep
50.55
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
15
Pastro, Leonardo
FR
Somerset Canyons
50.88
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
16
Schwartz, Alex
JR
North Broward Prep
51.66
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
17
Pantaridls, Eleftherios
FR
Somerset Canyons
52.03
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
18
Arango, Christian
SR
Dreyfoos
52.27
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
19
Pabisz, James
JR
American Heritage (DB)
53.84
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
20
Han, Jun-Luke
SR
Dreyfoos
53.88
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
21
Mores, Caleb
SO
St. Andrew's
54.83
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
22
Cocose, Chris
SO
St. Andrew's
56.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
23
Testorf, Christian
SO
North Broward Prep
57.60
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
24
Horan, Sean
SO
Dreyfoos
1:01.75
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glades Central
43.20
Dort
,
Fitzpatrick
,
Hiliare
,
Laidler
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
North Broward Prep
43.86
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Somerset Canyons
44.39
Deetjen
,
Dornevil
,
Auguste
,
Estime
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
St. Andrew's
44.48
Gramentine
,
Kotzen
,
Roberts
,
Mores
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Suncoast
45.53
Adams
,
Calixte
,
Macdougall
,
Davis
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6
American Heritage (DB)
45.75
Cage
,
Smalls
,
Smalls
,
Volcy
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glades Central
3:30.23
Dort
,
Hiliare
,
Laidler
,
Jackson
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Suncoast
3:34.95
St-Cyr
,
Macdougall
,
Calixte
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Somerset Canyons
3:39.14
Auguste
,
Deetjen
,
Point Du-Jour
,
Amaya
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
4
North Broward Prep
3:39.50
Dohler
,
Hughes
,
Decker
,
Vest
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5
St. Andrew's
4:07.89
Gramentine
,
Carlsson
,
Roberts
,
Noble
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
6
American Heritage (DB)
4:12.76
underwood
,
Rice
,
Mcallister
,
Fraser
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Suncoast
8:46.11
Macdougall
,
Davis
,
Hutchison
,
Tulloch
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Somerset Canyons
8:49.95
Chery
,
Gardner
,
Colodney
,
Point Du-Jour
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
St. Andrew's
9:04.91
Romac
,
Noble
,
May
,
Carlsson
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
4
North Broward Prep
9:24.30
Pena
,
Altschuler
,
FernandezScheinowitz
,
Decker
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Glades Central
9:48.96
Brown
,
Spear
,
Louis
,
Martinez
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
6
Oxbridge Academy
9:57.20
Willson
,
Raffinengo
,
Raymond
,
Rodriguez
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
7
American Heritage (DB)
10:34.44
underwood
,
Jaeger
,
Silva
,
Burrus
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
8
Dreyfoos
10:56.36
Collins
,
Sober
,
Han
,
Svopa
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gramentine, Nathanial
SR
St. Andrew's
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
1.93m
6' 4"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Guinta, Hunter
SR
North Broward Prep
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bovenzi, Giovani
JR
American Heritage (DB)
1.78m
5' 10"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
5
Schwartz, Alex
JR
North Broward Prep
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
5
Denny, Dominick
JR
North Broward Prep
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
7
Griseta, Joseph
FR
North Broward Prep
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
8
Esteban III, Marco
SR
Somerset Canyons
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
9
Mores, Ben
SR
St. Andrew's
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
9
Brown, Malcom
JR
Suncoast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Doles, Justin
SR
North Broward Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
12
Curry, Gabriel
FR
American Heritage (DB)
1.60m
5' 3"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
13
Mores, Caleb
SO
St. Andrew's
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
13
Collins, Luke
FR
North Broward Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
15
Rieland, Trey
7
St. Andrew's
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Saint Andrew's MS Track Invitational #1
Mar 12, 2019
16
Rowland, Tate
8
North Broward Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Saint Andrew's MS Invitational #3
Apr 15, 2019
17
Aghbar, Rumzi
7
St. Andrew's
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Gold Coast League Middle School Championships
Apr 9, 2019
18
Parras, Murillo
7
St. Andrew's
1.10m
3' 7.25"
Gold Coast League Middle School Championships
Apr 9, 2019
18
Fawcett, Grant
6
North Broward Prep
1.10m
3' 7.25"
Gold Coast League Middle School Championships
Apr 9, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Litch, Ryan
JR
American Heritage (DB)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1
Hosey, Austin
JR
American Heritage (DB)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Michaels, Dalen
SR
St. Andrew's
3.30m
10' 10"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
4
Bloom, Jackson
JR
St. Andrew's
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Schwartz, Ethan
8
American Heritage (DB)
2.44m
8' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bovenzi, Giovani
JR
American Heritage (DB)
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Auguste, Lorentz
SR
Somerset Canyons
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
3
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Gramentine, Nathanial
SR
St. Andrew's
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
5
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
6
Green, Velt
SR
Glades Central
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Corlew, Matthew
SR
North Broward Prep
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Collins, Luke
FR
North Broward Prep
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
10
Hughes, O'Khari
SR
North Broward Prep
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Denny, Dominick
JR
North Broward Prep
6.00m
19' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Potts, Jamal
JR
American Heritage (DB)
5.99m
19' 8"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
13
Feldman, Maxwell
SR
St. Andrew's
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Guinta, Hunter
SR
North Broward Prep
5.84m
19' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
14
Martin, Eleazar
SO
St. Andrew's
5.84m
19' 2"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
16
Schwartz, Alex
JR
North Broward Prep
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Clyatt, Connor
FR
North Broward Prep
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
18
James, Matthew
FR
St. Andrew's
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Jackson, Earnest
SR
Glades Central
5.62m
18' 5.25"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Rampart, Isaiah
SR
American Heritage (DB)
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
21
Davilmar, Pier
JR
Somerset Canyons
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Noble, Dave
SO
Suncoast
5.56m
18' 3"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Estime, Anderson
SR
Somerset Canyons
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
24
Brown, Malcom
JR
Suncoast
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
25
Gibbs , Eddie
SR
Suncoast
5.52m
18' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
+0.0
26
Fuentes, Maximus
FR
North Broward Prep
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
Smalls, Dallis
JR
American Heritage (DB)
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Roberts, Adren
FR
Somerset Canyons
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
29
Esteban III, Marco
SR
Somerset Canyons
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
30
Jackson, Jordan
SO
Oxbridge Academy
4.95m
16' 3"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hiliare, Odieu
SR
Glades Central
13.94m
45' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
McClain, Jamar
SR
Glades Central
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Denny, Dominick
JR
North Broward Prep
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Hughes, O'Khari
SR
North Broward Prep
12.83m
42' 1.25"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
5
Collins, Luke
FR
North Broward Prep
12.57m
41' 3"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Guinta, Hunter
SR
North Broward Prep
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Bovenzi, Giovani
JR
American Heritage (DB)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
8
Martin, Eleazar
SO
St. Andrew's
11.86m
38' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
9
Davilmar, Pier
JR
Somerset Canyons
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Feldman, Maxwell
SR
St. Andrew's
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Roberts, Adren
FR
Somerset Canyons
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
12
Rowland, Tate
8
North Broward Prep
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Schwartz, Alex
JR
North Broward Prep
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Calvary (FtLaud) Open
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Clyatt, Connor
FR
North Broward Prep
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
15
Negri, Ryan
FR
North Broward Prep
10.82m
35' 6"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
16
Jackson, Jinx
JR
Somerset Canyons
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Griseta, Joseph
FR
North Broward Prep
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
18
Wright, Demonte
SR
American Heritage (DB)
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #3
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCloud, Tyson
JR
North Broward Prep
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
2
Point Du-Jour, Giordani
SO
Somerset Canyons
13.90m
45' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
3
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
13.86m
45' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Freeman, Da' Keviuos
JR
Glades Central
13.83m
45' 4.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Lamartiniere, Aaron
SO
Oxbridge Academy
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
6
Brockman, Anthony
JR
Glades Central
13.25m
43' 5.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Phanord, Jobed
SR
Somerset Canyons
13.06m
42' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
8
Lewis, Tyler
JR
Suncoast
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
9
Marchitello, Charles
FR
American Heritage (DB)
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
10
Callens, Jon-Pierre
FR
North Broward Prep
12.85m
42' 2"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
11
Joseph, Mitzseen
SR
Suncoast
12.74m
41' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
12
Kabir, Delonus
JR
Glades Central
12.32m
40' 5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Joyner, Lennox
FR
Suncoast
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
14
Paguero, Dariel
FR
Dreyfoos
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Asseraf, Sebastion
SR
St. Andrew's
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
16
Bien-Aime, Richard
SR
North Broward Prep
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Calvary Christian Combo MS & HS Meet
Mar 26, 2019
17
Brown, Malcom
JR
Suncoast
10.81m
35' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
17
Joseph, Fradley
JR
Suncoast
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Robinson, Tremain
SO
Somerset Canyons
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
20
Gustave, Chaad
SR
Cardinal Newman
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
21
Taylor, Timothy
SR
Suncoast
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
22
D'Adesky, Grant
SR
St. Andrew's
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
23
Schacter, Mori
FR
North Broward Prep
10.32m
33' 10.25"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
24
Bates, Adam
SR
Somerset Canyons
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
25
Fatone, Anthony
SO
Somerset Canyons
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
26
Essig, Alexander
SR
St. Andrew's
9.98m
32' 9"
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
27
Rossi, Sebastian
SR
St. Andrew's
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
28
Getant, James
JR
Cardinal Newman
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
29
Gelin, Derek
JR
Somerset Canyons
9.09m
29' 10"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
30
Meehan, Ryan
JR
American Heritage (DB)
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Tremain
SO
Somerset Canyons
44.43m
145' 9"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
2
Phanord, Jobed
SR
Somerset Canyons
41.85m
137' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Joseph, Mitzseen
SR
Suncoast
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lewis, Tyler
JR
Suncoast
37.60m
123' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
5
McCloud, Tyson
JR
North Broward Prep
36.73m
120' 6"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
6
FanFan, Karl
SO
Somerset Canyons
36.00m
118' 1"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
7
Joseph, Fradley
JR
Suncoast
35.94m
117' 11"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Rossi, Sebastian
SR
St. Andrew's
35.20m
115' 6"
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
9
Marchitello, Charles
FR
American Heritage (DB)
34.97m
114' 9"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
10
Brown, Malcom
JR
Suncoast
34.80m
114' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
11
Taylor, Timothy
SR
Suncoast
33.35m
109' 5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Richard, Davius
SR
Glades Central
32.80m
107' 7"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
13
Bien-Aime, Richard
SR
North Broward Prep
32.47m
106' 6"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Callens, Jon-Pierre
FR
North Broward Prep
32.25m
105' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
15
Essig, Alexander
SR
St. Andrew's
30.00m
98' 5"
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
16
Gelin, Derek
JR
Somerset Canyons
29.06m
95' 4"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
17
Lamartiniere, Aaron
SO
Oxbridge Academy
28.65m
94' 0"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
18
Freeman, Da' Keviuos
JR
Glades Central
27.20m
89' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
19
Paguero, Dariel
FR
Dreyfoos
26.39m
86' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
20
Getant, James
JR
Cardinal Newman
26.22m
86' 0"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
21
Gustave, Chaad
SR
Cardinal Newman
24.68m
81' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
22
D'Adesky, Grant
SR
St. Andrew's
24.44m
80' 2"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Kopels, Alexander
8
St. Andrew's
23.65m
77' 7"
Gold Coast League Middle School Championships
Apr 9, 2019
24
Brockman, Anthony
JR
Glades Central
23.58m
77' 4"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
25
Guinta, Hunter
SR
North Broward Prep
23.11m
75' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 8, 2019
26
Sacks, Stone
JR
St. Andrew's
22.83m
74' 11"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
27
Marsh, Thomas
SO
Somerset Canyons
22.49m
73' 9"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 23, 2019
28
Vidal, Paul
JR
North Broward Prep
22.21m
72' 10"
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
29
Meehan, Ryan
JR
American Heritage (DB)
21.47m
70' 5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
30
Asseraf, Sebastion
SR
St. Andrew's
21.03m
69' 0"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019