Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Ahfachkee
Atlantic Christian
Benjamin School
Berean Christian
Glades Day
Jupiter Christian
Pahokee
Pine School
Trinity Christian (LW)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Alves, Chris (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Antoine, Gahir (M) - Berean Christian
Ascheman, Addison (F) - Glades Day
Avilla, Selena (F) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Bair, Carly (F) - Glades Day
Banks, Bre'yanna (F) - Pahokee
Barron, Sierra (F) - Benjamin School
Bennett, Remy (F) - Benjamin School
Benson, Alyssa (F) - Jupiter Christian
Bent, Malichi (M) - Pahokee
Bergsman, Jack (M) - Berean Christian
Bivens, Diamond (F) - Atlantic Christian
Blum, Jason (M) - Benjamin School
Boldin, Mahogany (F) - Glades Day
Bowles, Kenneth (M) - Pahokee
Bradford-Chappell, Dylan (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Bresnick, Noah (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Brindise, Caelan (F) - Benjamin School
Brooks, Ethan (M) - Pine School
Brown, Adrain (M) - Pahokee
Brown, Ali (F) - Benjamin School
Brown, Sumaya (F) - Glades Day
Bryant, Xavier (M) - Pahokee
Bueno, Julian (M) - Glades Day
Burack, Michael (M) - Glades Day
Butzberger, Bradley (M) - Berean Christian
Cabrera, Jose (M) - Glades Day
Camacho, Jacob (M) - Glades Day
Caroline, Sarah (F) - Benjamin School
Carr, James (M) - Benjamin School
Carr, Wells (F) - Benjamin School
Cavallo, Sophia (F) - Benjamin School
Cerra, Frankie (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Chen, Zixuan (M) - Benjamin School
Christian, Chelsea (F) - Berean Christian
Christian, Tyler (M) - Berean Christian
Civil, Gerson (M) - Atlantic Christian
Clark, Aidan (M) - Berean Christian
Courts, Barry (M) - Pahokee
Cousin, Alexa (F) - Benjamin School
Crawford, Casey (M) - Benjamin School
Crawford, Elizabeth (F) - Pahokee
Cueto, Mark (M) - Benjamin School
Cuevas, Jermias (M) - Atlantic Christian
Cuevas, Priscilla (F) - Atlantic Christian
Daughrity, Derrick (M) - Atlantic Christian
daughrity, derrick (M) - Atlantic Christian
Davis, Jessica (F) - Benjamin School
Dean, Jada (F) - Pahokee
Depalis, Markus (M) - Atlantic Christian
Diaz, Lary (M) - Jupiter Christian
Diaz, Lukas (M) - Jupiter Christian
Diaz, Malary (F) - Jupiter Christian
Divanny, Jason (M) - Atlantic Christian
Dixon, Jacari (M) - Atlantic Christian
Donnelly, Jack (M) - Benjamin School
Downie , Roshaune (M) - Benjamin School
Dunkin, Catherine (F) - Benjamin School
Dunnaway, Jessie (M) - Pahokee
Eide, Daniel (M) - Pine School
Elam, Kaiir (M) - Benjamin School
Everett, Anquan (M) - Pahokee
Exume, Walentz (M) - Atlantic Christian
Fernandez, Carlos (M) - Berean Christian
Fix, Kaleigh (F) - Berean Christian
Fleurigene, Tanisha (F) - Atlantic Christian
Fried, Molly (F) - Benjamin School
Fyke, Logan (M) - Berean Christian
Galarza, Sammy (M) - Atlantic Christian
Garcia, Daniela (F) - Benjamin School
Gaston, Sergio (M) - Atlantic Christian
German, Colby (M) - Benjamin School
German, Zachary (M) - Benjamin School
Gill, Wade (M) - Berean Christian
Goetschius, Jack (M) - Benjamin School
Goldberg , Alex (M) - Benjamin School
Graham, Michael (M) - Berean Christian
Grantlin, Ulicia (F) - Pahokee
Graziotto, Nico (M) - Benjamin School
Greaton, Ella (F) - Benjamin School
Greaton, Gracie (F) - Benjamin School
Greene, Payton (F) - Benjamin School
Harrison, Micah (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Harvey, Arielle (F) - Glades Day
Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva (F) - Benjamin School
Henry, Ralston (M) - Pahokee
Herring, Tyneisha (F) - Berean Christian
Hickman, Att'miracle (F) - Pahokee
Hickman, Da'Keeja (F) - Pahokee
Hickman, Sha'Riyah (F) - Pahokee
Hill, Jessie (M) - Pahokee
Horgen, Emily (F) - Benjamin School
Houri, Kiran (F) - Benjamin School
Humphrey, Chrisharia (F) - Pahokee
Hyland, Reyn (M) - Pine School
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Pahokee
Janin, John-Vincent (M) - Benjamin School
Jean Louis, Abnelle (F) - Pahokee
Jean-Baptiste, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic Christian
Johns, Khani (M) - Benjamin School
Joseph, Carl (M) - Atlantic Christian
Joseph, Chris (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Joseph, Jackiera (F) - Berean Christian
Joseph, Josiah (M) - Jupiter Christian
Josza, Eden (F) - Benjamin School
Kacprowicz, Evan (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Kane, Scott (M) - Glades Day
Kelly, Mason (M) - Berean Christian
Kelly, Miles (M) - Berean Christian
Kruppenbacher, Aaron (M) - Berean Christian
Kruppenbacher, Andrew (M) - Berean Christian
Labonte, Zachary (M) - Atlantic Christian
Letsche, Alexia (F) - Benjamin School
Lewis, Nichole (F) - Berean Christian
Linder, Sa'Nya (F) - Pahokee
Liu, Alicia (F) - Benjamin School
Liu, Jiayi (F) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Lockhart, Chasity (F) - Atlantic Christian
Lohmann, Hana (F) - Glades Day
Lohmann, Rett (M) - Glades Day
Lopez, Mateo (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Love, Leroy (M) - Pahokee
Lowe, Anthony (M) - Pahokee
Lubarsky, Julia (F) - Benjamin School
Maria, Skylar (F) - Glades Day
McCullon, Daniel (M) - Benjamin School
McDermott, Don'kerria (F) - Pahokee
Mckenzie, T.J. (M) - Benjamin School
McLeod, Shiyanna (F) - Benjamin School
McPhee, Anthony (M) - Glades Day
Michel, Stevenson (M) - Pahokee
Moore, Laquad (M) - Pahokee
Moore, Laquandra (F) - Pahokee
Morgera, Owen (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Nelson, Azsean (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Nero, Mariah (F) - Pahokee
Nero, Robert (M) - Pahokee
Nesmith, Isaiah (M) - Benjamin School
Nichelson, Bradley (M) - Atlantic Christian
Nicholson, Kaden (M) - Berean Christian
Noel, Kelly (F) - Atlantic Christian
Pach, Tanya (F) - Atlantic Christian
Parry, Cooper (M) - Jupiter Christian
Paz, Diana (F) - Atlantic Christian
Pereira, Lucas (M) - Pine School
Perez, Layla (F) - Pahokee
Perez, Ruben (M) - Benjamin School
Petit-Frere, Matthew (M) - Berean Christian
Pickup, Jeremiah (M) - Ahfachkee
Pierre-Louis, Joshua (M) - Benjamin School
Pollard, Scott (M) - Berean Christian
Postman, Matthew (M) - Benjamin School
Powell, Tevaris (M) - Pahokee
Ramirez, Ivana (F) - Pahokee
Redman, Deborah (F) - Benjamin School
Richards, An'Tajah (F) - Pahokee
Richards, Ryan (M) - Berean Christian
Richardson , James (M) - Benjamin School
Rodriguez, Eduardo (M) - Atlantic Christian
Rosa, Chris (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Row, Gary (M) - Pahokee
Rubin, Robert (M) - Benjamin School
Sanchez, Kenneth (M) - Atlantic Christian
Sanders, Danyla (F) - Pahokee
Scellato, Michael (M) - Benjamin School
Shipley, Christopher (M) - Berean Christian
Sley, Heather (F) - Benjamin School
Small, Caroline (F) - Benjamin School
Small, Matilda (F) - Pine School
Smith, Elijah (M) - Pahokee
Smith, Emeline (F) - Benjamin School
Snow, Alex (M) - Berean Christian
Sorenson, Sage (F) - Benjamin School
Spalding, Jake (M) - Jupiter Christian
Stegall, Maddison (F) - Berean Christian
Suiz, Camilo (M) - Benjamin School
Swanson, Andrew (M) - Atlantic Christian
Sweet, Joy (F) - Glades Day
Taylor, Mia (F) - Jupiter Christian
Thompson, Aaliyah (F) - Berean Christian
Thompson, Gerrod (M) - Pahokee
Thompson, Roman (M) - Glades Day
Torres, Leo (M) - Trinity Christian (LW)
Tracey, Jaeze (M) - Pahokee
Travis, Jada (F) - Benjamin School
Twyman, Ted (M) - Benjamin School
Vallee, Wyatt (M) - Glades Day
Vidal, Ethan (M) - Glades Day
Viera, Melody (F) - Glades Day
Ward, Clyana (F) - Pahokee
Watters, Jordan (M) - Berean Christian
Wells, Caleb (M) - Berean Christian
Wells, Jacob (M) - Berean Christian
William, Sha'Niya (F) - Pahokee
Williams, Jeremiah (M) - Pahokee
Williams, Lavonski (M) - Pahokee
Williams, Mikilyia (F) - Pahokee
Williams, Wesley (M) - Berean Christian
Willis, Rhian (F) - Glades Day
Wilshire, Stone (M) - Pine School
Young, Patrick (M) - Jupiter Christian
Zelaya, Eva (F) - Trinity Christian (LW)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Elam, Kaiir
SR
Benjamin School
10.89
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
2
Bent, Malichi
SO
Pahokee
10.98
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
3
Pierre-Louis, Joshua
JR
Benjamin School
11.08
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
3
Powell, Tevaris
SR
Pahokee
11.08
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Love, Leroy
SR
Pahokee
11.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
6
Williams, Lavonski
SR
Pahokee
11.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.8
7
Mckenzie, T.J.
SR
Benjamin School
11.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.8
8
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
11.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
9
McPhee, Anthony
JR
Glades Day
11.68
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
10
Christian, Tyler
JR
Berean Christian
12.06
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.2
11
Nesmith, Isaiah
FR
Benjamin School
12.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
12
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
12.10
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
13
Lopez, Mateo
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
12.21
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-1.3
14
Civil, Gerson
SO
Atlantic Christian
12.22
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.1
15
McCullon, Daniel
JR
Benjamin School
12.24
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
16
Nelson, Azsean
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
12.28
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.2
17
Camacho, Jacob
SO
Glades Day
12.32
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-1.5
18
Graham, Michael
JR
Berean Christian
12.33
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
0.5
19
Labonte, Zachary
SR
Atlantic Christian
12.36
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
-1.2
20
Kane, Scott
JR
Glades Day
12.81
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
21
Michel, Stevenson
8
Pahokee
12.86
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Antoine, Gahir
JR
Berean Christian
12.99
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Exume, Walentz
SO
Atlantic Christian
13.03
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.2
24
Goetschius, Jack
SR
Benjamin School
13.25
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
25
Williams, Wesley
SR
Berean Christian
13.31
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
-0.5
26
Rubin, Robert
SR
Benjamin School
13.35
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
27
Johns, Khani
SO
Benjamin School
13.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.0
28
Gill, Wade
JR
Berean Christian
13.54
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
29
Bradford-Chappell, Dylan
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
13.56
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.5
29
Vallee, Wyatt
7
Glades Day
13.56
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
1.3
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pierre-Louis, Joshua
JR
Benjamin School
22.27
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
-1.5
2
Powell, Tevaris
SR
Pahokee
22.44
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
3
Elam, Kaiir
SR
Benjamin School
22.55
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.0
4
Bent, Malichi
SO
Pahokee
22.60
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Love, Leroy
SR
Pahokee
23.00
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
6
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
23.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.4
7
Mckenzie, T.J.
SR
Benjamin School
23.59
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
-0.6
8
McPhee, Anthony
JR
Glades Day
24.14
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.4
8
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
24.14
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.6
10
Williams, Jeremiah
SO
Pahokee
24.37
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Lopez, Mateo
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
24.64
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.7
12
Bresnick, Noah
SR
Trinity Christian (LW)
24.83
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Christian, Tyler
JR
Berean Christian
24.88
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
14
Richards, Ryan
SR
Berean Christian
24.93
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.3
15
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
24.95
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
16
Nelson, Azsean
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
25.01
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-2.1
17
Exume, Walentz
SO
Atlantic Christian
25.02
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.7
18
Camacho, Jacob
SO
Glades Day
25.08
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
19
Williams, Wesley
SR
Berean Christian
25.27
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-2.1
20
Labonte, Zachary
SR
Atlantic Christian
25.43
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Civil, Gerson
SO
Atlantic Christian
25.56
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.5
22
Antoine, Gahir
JR
Berean Christian
25.63
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
-0.8
23
Depalis, Markus
SO
Atlantic Christian
26.36
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.4
24
Spalding, Jake
FR
Jupiter Christian
26.70
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.7
25
Diaz, Lary
SO
Jupiter Christian
26.76
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.3
26
Jackson, Tyler
8
Pahokee
27.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
27
Bradford-Chappell, Dylan
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
27.13
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Blum, Jason
JR
Benjamin School
27.30
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.4
28
Thompson, Roman
JR
Glades Day
27.30
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
30
Kelly, Mason
FR
Berean Christian
27.41
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
-0.6
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre-Louis, Joshua
JR
Benjamin School
50.60
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bowles, Kenneth
JR
Pahokee
51.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Everett, Anquan
SR
Pahokee
52.17
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
53.48
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
5
Young, Patrick
JR
Jupiter Christian
54.42
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Bresnick, Noah
SR
Trinity Christian (LW)
54.48
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
54.66
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
8
Wells, Caleb
SR
Berean Christian
55.10
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
8
Divanny, Jason
JR
Atlantic Christian
55.10
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
10
Nelson, Azsean
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
55.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Moore, Laquad
JR
Pahokee
56.04
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
12
Chen, Zixuan
JR
Benjamin School
56.80
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
13
Diaz, Lary
SO
Jupiter Christian
57.72
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Kelly, Mason
FR
Berean Christian
57.83
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
15
Lohmann, Rett
SR
Glades Day
58.22
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
16
Watters, Jordan
8
Berean Christian
58.31
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
17
Bergsman, Jack
SR
Berean Christian
58.48
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
18
Kruppenbacher, Andrew
SO
Berean Christian
58.89
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
19
Goetschius, Jack
SR
Benjamin School
59.43
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Michel, Stevenson
8
Pahokee
59.61
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Kane, Scott
JR
Glades Day
59.73
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
22
Row, Gary
SR
Pahokee
1:00.15
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
23
Antoine, Gahir
JR
Berean Christian
1:00.17
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
24
Bryant, Xavier
6
Pahokee
1:00.25
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
25
Wilshire, Stone
FR
Pine School
1:00.53
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
26
Jackson, Tyler
8
Pahokee
1:01.36
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
27
Cuevas, Jermias
SO
Atlantic Christian
1:01.39
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
28
Bradford-Chappell, Dylan
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
1:01.42
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
29
Depalis, Markus
SO
Atlantic Christian
1:01.53
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
30
Spalding, Jake
FR
Jupiter Christian
1:01.68
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young, Patrick
JR
Jupiter Christian
2:03.52
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pereira, Lucas
JR
Pine School
2:10.15
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
3
Hill, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
2:11.10
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Twyman, Ted
SR
Benjamin School
2:13.94
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
5
Brown, Adrain
JR
Pahokee
2:15.61
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
6
Wilshire, Stone
FR
Pine School
2:15.73
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
7
Diaz, Lukas
SO
Jupiter Christian
2:18.01
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2019
8
Smith, Elijah
7
Pahokee
2:18.30
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
9
Wells, Caleb
SR
Berean Christian
2:19.37
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
10
Hyland, Reyn
FR
Pine School
2:20.03
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
11
Divanny, Jason
JR
Atlantic Christian
2:20.91
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
12
Snow, Alex
JR
Berean Christian
2:20.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
13
Diaz, Lary
SO
Jupiter Christian
2:21.21
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Row, Gary
SR
Pahokee
2:21.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
15
Bresnick, Noah
SR
Trinity Christian (LW)
2:22.40
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
16
Fernandez, Carlos
SR
Berean Christian
2:24.78
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
16
Rosa, Chris
SO
Trinity Christian (LW)
2:24.78
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Tracey, Jaeze
SR
Pahokee
2:24.90
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
19
Cabrera, Jose
SO
Glades Day
2:26.23
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
20
Wells, Jacob
8
Berean Christian
2:26.36
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
21
Carr, James
FR
Benjamin School
2:26.74
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
22
Cuevas, Jermias
SO
Atlantic Christian
2:26.98
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
23
Thompson, Gerrod
SR
Pahokee
2:30.41
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
24
Galarza, Sammy
SO
Atlantic Christian
2:30.46
Benjamin Invite
Feb 12, 2019
25
Bergsman, Jack
SR
Berean Christian
2:30.77
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
26
Sanchez, Kenneth
8
Atlantic Christian
2:32.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
27
Kelly, Mason
FR
Berean Christian
2:32.74
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
28
Brooks, Ethan
FR
Pine School
2:33.06
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
29
Crawford, Casey
FR
Benjamin School
2:33.29
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
30
Dixon, Jacari
SR
Atlantic Christian
2:34.00
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Twyman, Ted
SR
Benjamin School
4:32.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
2
Young, Patrick
JR
Jupiter Christian
4:39.17
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pereira, Lucas
JR
Pine School
4:44.52
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
4
Diaz, Lukas
SO
Jupiter Christian
4:55.20
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Hyland, Reyn
FR
Pine School
4:59.55
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
6
Galarza, Sammy
SO
Atlantic Christian
4:59.56
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
7
Carr, James
FR
Benjamin School
5:09.32
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Snow, Alex
JR
Berean Christian
5:17.53
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
9
Wilshire, Stone
FR
Pine School
5:18.27
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
Rosa, Chris
SO
Trinity Christian (LW)
5:28.43
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Diaz, Lary
SO
Jupiter Christian
5:31.49
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2019
12
Divanny, Jason
JR
Atlantic Christian
5:32.03
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Kacprowicz, Evan
SR
Trinity Christian (LW)
5:34.37
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Fernandez, Carlos
SR
Berean Christian
5:37.46
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
15
Fyke, Logan
7
Berean Christian
5:37.86
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
16
Wells, Jacob
8
Berean Christian
5:38.52
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
17
Cabrera, Jose
SO
Glades Day
5:41.94
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
18
Rodriguez, Eduardo
8
Atlantic Christian
5:44.27
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
19
Suiz, Camilo
FR
Benjamin School
5:44.74
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
20
Swanson, Andrew
SR
Atlantic Christian
5:45.83
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
21
Parry, Cooper
FR
Jupiter Christian
5:54.01
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
22
Thompson, Gerrod
SR
Pahokee
5:54.17
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
23
German, Colby
8
Benjamin School
6:01.49
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
24
Butzberger, Bradley
FR
Berean Christian
6:06.82
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
25
Jackson, Tyler
8
Pahokee
6:12.49
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
26
Joseph, Josiah
7
Jupiter Christian
6:15.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
27
Cerra, Frankie
FR
Trinity Christian (LW)
6:17.21
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
28
Michel, Stevenson
8
Pahokee
6:18.64
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
29
Kruppenbacher, Aaron
7
Berean Christian
6:19.30
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
30
Crawford, Casey
FR
Benjamin School
6:22.80
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Twyman, Ted
SR
Benjamin School
9:55.03
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Pereira, Lucas
JR
Pine School
10:11.18
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
3
Galarza, Sammy
SO
Atlantic Christian
10:52.45
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
4
Diaz, Lukas
SO
Jupiter Christian
11:00.45
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Carr, James
FR
Benjamin School
12:20.26
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
6
Nicholson, Kaden
8
Berean Christian
12:32.39
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
7
Wells, Jacob
8
Berean Christian
12:45.85
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
8
Swanson, Andrew
SR
Atlantic Christian
12:56.71
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
9
Parry, Cooper
FR
Jupiter Christian
13:17.97
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Joseph, Josiah
7
Jupiter Christian
13:54.04
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
11
Postman, Matthew
FR
Benjamin School
14:19.98
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
12
Butzberger, Bradley
FR
Berean Christian
14:23.26
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
13
Crawford, Casey
FR
Benjamin School
14:23.74
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burack, Michael
SR
Glades Day
15.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.4
2
Pickup, Jeremiah
FR
Ahfachkee
16.68
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Scellato, Michael
SO
Benjamin School
20.46
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Rubin, Robert
SR
Benjamin School
21.20
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
0.7
5
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
21.32
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
-2.0
6
Richardson , James
JR
Benjamin School
22.00
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burack, Michael
SR
Glades Day
40.44
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Courts, Barry
SO
Pahokee
42.83
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
3
Nero, Robert
SO
Pahokee
44.03
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
4
Joseph, Carl
SO
Atlantic Christian
45.92
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
5
Scellato, Michael
SO
Benjamin School
47.60
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
6
Downie , Roshaune
JR
Benjamin School
47.91
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
7
Henry, Ralston
SR
Pahokee
48.05
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
8
Civil, Gerson
SO
Atlantic Christian
48.64
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
9
Rubin, Robert
SR
Benjamin School
48.82
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
10
Divanny, Jason
JR
Atlantic Christian
48.84
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
11
Diaz, Lary
SO
Jupiter Christian
51.43
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Richardson , James
JR
Benjamin School
53.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
13
Parry, Cooper
FR
Jupiter Christian
58.59
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pahokee
42.78
Williams
,
Bent
,
Love
,
Powell
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
2
Benjamin School
43.21
Downie
,
Mckenzie
,
Pierre-Louis
,
Elam
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Berean Christian
46.00
Christian
,
Graham
,
Antoine
,
Richards
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
4
Trinity Christian (LW)
48.05
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
5
Atlantic Christian
48.83
Civil
,
Exume
,
Joseph
,
Labonte
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pahokee
3:30.69
Everett
,
Jordan
,
Nelson
,
Bent
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
2
Atlantic Christian
3:50.92
Divanny
,
Civil
,
Exume
,
Galarza
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Benjamin School
3:51.80
Chen
,
McCullon
,
German
,
Twyman
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Berean Christian
3:53.23
Kelly
,
Snow
,
Bergsman
,
Wells
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Jupiter Christian
4:10.09
Diaz
,
Young
,
Joseph
,
Diaz
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
6
Trinity Christian (LW)
4:36.22
Alves
,
Kacprowicz
,
Torres
,
Bradford-Chappell
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atlantic Christian
9:17.89
Galarza
,
Exume
,
Civil
,
Divanny
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
2
Berean Christian
9:20.36
Snow
,
Wells
,
Fernandez
,
Bergsman
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
3
Pine School
9:37.70
Hyland
,
Brooks
,
Wilshire
,
Pereira
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
4
Pahokee
9:44.32
Michel
,
Moore
,
Row
,
Thompson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
5
Jupiter Christian
10:11.45
Diaz
,
Diaz
,
Joseph
,
Parry
Westminster Academy Varsity Home Meet 2
Feb 25, 2019
6
Benjamin School
10:25.10
Carr
,
Crawford
,
Goldberg
,
Blum
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Downie , Roshaune
JR
Benjamin School
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
McCullon, Daniel
JR
Benjamin School
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
3
Nesmith, Isaiah
FR
Benjamin School
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
4
Chen, Zixuan
JR
Benjamin School
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Donnelly, Jack
SR
Benjamin School
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nero, Robert
SO
Pahokee
5.85m
19' 2.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
2
Camacho, Jacob
SO
Glades Day
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
3
Williams, Jeremiah
SO
Pahokee
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
4
Joseph, Carl
SO
Atlantic Christian
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Scellato, Michael
SO
Benjamin School
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
6
McPhee, Anthony
JR
Glades Day
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Civil, Gerson
SO
Atlantic Christian
5.50m
18' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Cueto, Mark
FR
Benjamin School
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Dunnaway, Jessie
SR
Pahokee
5.39m
17' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
McCullon, Daniel
JR
Benjamin School
5.38m
17' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
5.33m
17' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
12
Labonte, Zachary
SR
Atlantic Christian
5.00m
16' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Thompson, Roman
JR
Glades Day
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Harrison, Micah
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
4.42m
14' 6"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Richardson , James
JR
Benjamin School
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Morgera, Owen
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
3.48m
11' 5"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Downie , Roshaune
JR
Benjamin School
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Camacho, Jacob
SO
Glades Day
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
McPhee, Anthony
JR
Glades Day
11.56m
37' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Nesmith, Isaiah
FR
Benjamin School
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
German, Zachary
FR
Benjamin School
10.53m
34' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Scellato, Michael
SO
Benjamin School
9.52m
31' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Elam, Kaiir
SR
Benjamin School
12.57m
41' 3"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Perez, Ruben
SR
Benjamin School
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
Lowe, Anthony
SR
Pahokee
11.20m
36' 9"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Nesmith, Isaiah
FR
Benjamin School
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
5
Johns, Khani
SO
Benjamin School
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier
Mar 27, 2019
6
Shipley, Christopher
JR
Berean Christian
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
7
Joseph, Chris
8
Trinity Christian (LW)
8.66m
28' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
8
Cerra, Frankie
FR
Trinity Christian (LW)
8.38m
27' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Dixon, Jacari
SR
Atlantic Christian
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
10
Kacprowicz, Evan
SR
Trinity Christian (LW)
5.99m
19' 8"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perez, Ruben
SR
Benjamin School
33.77m
110' 9"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Lowe, Anthony
SR
Pahokee
24.88m
81' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Richardson , James
JR
Benjamin School
24.81m
81' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Chen, Zixuan
JR
Benjamin School
24.58m
80' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
5
Shipley, Christopher
JR
Berean Christian
22.35m
73' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019
6
Johns, Khani
SO
Benjamin School
21.56m
70' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 11, 2019