Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
City of Life Christian
First Academy (Orlando)
Fort Meade
Foundation Academy
Lakeland Christian
New Dimensions
Orlando Christian Prep
Santa Fe Catholic
Vanguard (LW)
Victory Christian (LL)
Windermere Prep
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acevedo, Lilian (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Adames, John (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Adams, Hunter (M) - Lakeland Christian
Afram-Gyening, Cameron (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Afram-Gyening, Courtney (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Albers, Brandon (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Alcida, Nicky (F) - New Dimensions
Alexander, Breanna (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Allen, Najji (M) - Windermere Prep
Alley, Anthea (F) - City of Life Christian
Alley, Noah (M) - City of Life Christian
Alvarez, Josias (M) - Lakeland Christian
Anderson , Shamalrea (F) - Fort Meade
Anderson, Audri (F) - Lakeland Christian
Andral-Colon, Jaden (M) - Foundation Academy
Anthony, Keoni (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Antoine, Jayline (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Aqui, Grace (F) - Lakeland Christian
Are, Nathalie (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Aristil, Tamarre (F) - New Dimensions
Aviles, Angel (M) - New Dimensions
Ayer, Dylan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Bailey-Morgan , Psymbie (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Baker, Tre'Niya (F) - Fort Meade
Bangsund, Avery (F) - Foundation Academy
Bastien, Kitchner (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Bayes, Lauren (F) - Lakeland Christian
Bayes, Sarah (F) - Lakeland Christian
Bell, Ella (F) - Lakeland Christian
Bell, Neveah (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Black, Suresh (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Blake, Lee (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Braid, Jordan (M) - New Dimensions
Branham, Emily (F) - Lakeland Christian
Branham, Rachel (F) - Lakeland Christian
Brannen, Haleigh (F) - Lakeland Christian
Brennan-Martin, Sybastian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Brooks, Francis (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Brown, Anthony (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Brown, Kayla (F) - Foundation Academy
Brown, Malachi (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Brown, Siarah (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Bruni, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Buggs, David (M) - City of Life Christian
Buggs, Debra (F) - City of Life Christian
Buggs, Reyna (F) - City of Life Christian
Burgess, Kalen (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Butler, Josh (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Butler, Tatiana (F) - New Dimensions
Campbell , Randy (M) - Fort Meade
Campbell, Jamari (M) - New Dimensions
Campbell, Jaydan (M) - New Dimensions
Caraballo Santiago, Gil (M) - New Dimensions
Carr, Jalen (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Carr, Marianella (F) - Lakeland Christian
Casey, Ann (F) - Windermere Prep
Caswell, Ethan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Caswell, Gretchen (F) - Lakeland Christian
Cauldron, Wyatt (M) - City of Life Christian
Chamblin, Angel (M) - City of Life Christian
Chamblin, Angel (F) - City of Life Christian
Chandler, Ladarion (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Chaney, Demariane (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Chaney, Melanie (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Chenowith, Benji (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Cleary, Katherine (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Cleveland, Solomon (M) - Lakeland Christian
Cole, Jon (M) - Fort Meade
Collins, ReeMontae (M) - Lakeland Christian
Colter, Paris (F) - City of Life Christian
Cook, Nia (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Cooper, Brianna (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Cooper, Jayden (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Cox, Allen (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Crist, Isabel (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Cross, Autumn (F) - Foundation Academy
Cubillos, Andres (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Cummings, Kenneth (M) - City of Life Christian
Cummings, Kianie (F) - City of Life Christian
Cusano, Reece (F) - Foundation Academy
Dabreo, Jaidon (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Daniels, Seth (M) - Windermere Prep
Davila, Sophia (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Davis, Ray (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Davis, Sharya (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Deese, Destiny (F) - Lakeland Christian
Delgado, Antonella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
DePool, Camila (F) - City of Life Christian
Deyant, Boiriancorv "Brian" (M) - New Dimensions
Deyant, Saramide (F) - New Dimensions
Diab, Leanne (F) - Windermere Prep
Diaz, Gio (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Dvorak, Lucas (M) - Windermere Prep
Eady, John (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Edwards, Nathan (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Elize, Woochy (M) - New Dimensions
Elliott, George (M) - Lakeland Christian
Ellis, Lake (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Elliston, Benjamin (M) - Foundation Academy
Esterline, Thomas (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Estupinan, Gracie (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Fadhli, Adam (M) - Windermere Prep
Fadhli, Joseph (M) - Windermere Prep
Fedderly, Taylor (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Feipel, Christian (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Felix, Adassa (F) - City of Life Christian
Felix, Anthony (M) - City of Life Christian
Fernandez, Dania (F) - Windermere Prep
Ferraz, Felipe (M) - Foundation Academy
Ferrell, Paige (F) - Foundation Academy
Ferrusco, Alex (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Fetters, Christopher (M) - Windermere Prep
Finch, Sarah (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Fiorentino, Mioara (F) - City of Life Christian
Fisher, Jaiden (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Fletcher, Julian (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Foote, Johanna (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Foote, Kelcy (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Ford, Faith (F) - Foundation Academy
Forman, Kirsten (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Franklin, Nyla (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Frederic, Daniella (F) - New Dimensions
Frederic, Maxwell (M) - New Dimensions
Frontones, Brendon (M) - City of Life Christian
Gachete, Pascale (F) - New Dimensions
Galarza, Sara (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Garcia, Gilbert (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Garcia, Gilbert Alexis (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Garcia, Leonardo (M) - New Dimensions
Garcia, Mariel (F) - City of Life Christian
Garcia, Yamilet (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
George, Jimmy (M) - Foundation Academy
Gibson, DeAndre (M) - Fort Meade
Gilbert, Aiden (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Gilbert, Jordan (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Grassi, Gabriel (M) - New Dimensions
Graves, Colin (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Grinnell, Jackson (M) - Windermere Prep
Gunder, Grant (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Gunn, Aaliyah (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Gunn, Aalyssa (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Hagerty, Zack (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Harris, Justin (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Hauck, Nicholas (M) - Windermere Prep
Hebert, Olivia (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Heisey, Henry (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Henry, Caleb (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Hernandez, Ashley (F) - New Dimensions
Hernandez, Vyanna (F) - City of Life Christian
hernendez, sarah (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Hersey, Madison (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Higgins, Bradley (M) - Foundation Academy
Hodges, Kenya (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Hogan, Stella (F) - Vanguard (LW)
Holcomb, Sofia (F) - Lakeland Christian
Howard, Dearrick (M) - Fort Meade
Huizenga , Lyndsey (F) - Windermere Prep
Humphrey, Sabrina (F) - Windermere Prep
Hunter, Elijah (M) - Lakeland Christian
Hunter, Jaydon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jean, Jonathan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jean-Simon, Gabriel (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jensen, Liberty (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Johnsom, Wisdom (M) - Fort Meade
Johnson, Sean (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Jones, Janya (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jones, Kassidy (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Jones, Sage (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Joseph, Hoshea (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Kasyanov, Brandon (M) - Foundation Academy
Khan, Mohammad (M) - Windermere Prep
Kinnett, Jared (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Kirtland, Justin (M) - Windermere Prep
Knight, Bradley (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Kooistra, Lexa (F) - Foundation Academy
Kornbrust, Joseph (M) - Lakeland Christian
Labardy, David (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Lackey, Robert (M) - City of Life Christian
Lausell, Chloe (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Lee, Sun Woo (M) - Lakeland Christian
Lemmond, Rayna (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lewis, James (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Linn, Jacob (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Liverman, Brielle (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lockett, Kiaun (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Long, Zach (M) - Foundation Academy
Lowe, Sarah (F) - Lakeland Christian
Lytle, Emma (F) - City of Life Christian
Lytle, Sara (F) - City of Life Christian
Maccelon, Kevin (M) - New Dimensions
MacDonald, Caleb (M) - Lakeland Christian
Maisonet, Caleb (M) - City of Life Christian
March, Natasha (F) - Windermere Prep
Maria, Antonio (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Marie-Joseph, Joakim (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Marques Fernandes, Felipe (M) - Windermere Prep
Marsh, Mark (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Martin, Oliva (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Martin, Wade (M) - Windermere Prep
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lakeland Christian
Mason, Dalton (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Mason, Trent (M) - Lakeland Christian
Massey, Tyjuan (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Mayne, Andrew (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
McArdle, Tyler (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
McDonald, Hennessy (M) - Vanguard (LW)
McMann, Mary (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Melendez, Joshua (M) - City of Life Christian
Mesa, Olivia (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Middleton, Jalen (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Mifsud, Adam (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Miller, Adriana (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Miller, Hunter (M) - Fort Meade
Miller, Katherine (F) - Lakeland Christian
Miller, Sean (M) - Fort Meade
Miranda, Mirabella (F) - Windermere Prep
Moseley, Terrence (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Motsch, Mark (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Mundo, Jose (M) - New Dimensions
Murray, Jamie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Musick, Britain (F) - Lakeland Christian
Musick, Kaysie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Musick, Remington (M) - Lakeland Christian
Neal, Mckenzi (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Newberg, Breanna (F) - Lakeland Christian
Nichols, Maliyah (F) - Fort Meade
Noel, Joel (M) - Windermere Prep
Norris, Jamal (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Nyland, Andrew (M) - Foundation Academy
Oliver, Willie (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Onusz, Ethan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Ortilaz, Gracie (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Overby , Nia (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Overholt, Jackson (M) - Lakeland Christian
Padilla, Jason (M) - New Dimensions
Pan, Peter (M) - Windermere Prep
Parrow, Connor (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Paul, Jayden (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Paul, Jeremiah (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pauling, Donald (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pawelka, Filip (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Payton, Kenny (M) - City of Life Christian
Payton, Omega (F) - City of Life Christian
Peres, Mathews (M) - Windermere Prep
Perez, Natalya (F) - City of Life Christian
Pinion, Kendrick (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pita, Issy (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Poe, Caleb (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Powell, Griffin (M) - Lakeland Christian
Powell, Ja'Corey (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Powelson, Emily (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Premji, Eshaan (M) - Windermere Prep
Prevatt, Brooke (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Providence, Elishama (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Providence, Warren (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Quint, James (M) - Lakeland Christian
Ragsdale, Tristen (F) - Foundation Academy
Ramakrishna, Shanthi (F) - Windermere Prep
Ramakrishna, Suveda (F) - Windermere Prep
Ramgeet, Stephon (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Ramirez, Justin (M) - New Dimensions
Reddick, Palmer (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Reineke, Greer (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Reyes, Tristian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Reynolds, Isaiah (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riley, Dytreyveon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riley, Jazi (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riley, Samuel (M) - Lakeland Christian
Rios, Esteban (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Rivas, Alondra (F) - New Dimensions
Rivera, Gabriel (M) - City of Life Christian
Rivera, Moises (M) - City of Life Christian
Robinson, Jaylan (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Rocha, Maria (F) - Windermere Prep
Rodriguez, Alejandro (M) - New Dimensions
Rodriguez, Alexander (M) - New Dimensions
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - New Dimensions
Rodriguez, Melane (F) - City of Life Christian
Rodriguez, Melissa (F) - City of Life Christian
Roman, Idalys (F) - New Dimensions
Rosado, Gladieliz (F) - City of Life Christian
Ross, Knykolas (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Ruffi, Abigail (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Ruiz-Feliz, Armando (M) - New Dimensions
Runyon, Lanie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Rusin, Maria (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Sagear, Ethan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Sakata, Aidan (M) - Windermere Prep
Sanderson, Monroe (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Santiago, Celestino (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Schiller, Jillian (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Seppala, Cole (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Severe-Williams, Bianca (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Shaw, Cornelius (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Shemansky, Hannah (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Shields, Alexander (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Siegel, Carly (F) - Windermere Prep
Simpson, Ella (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Simpson, Everett (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Sims, Braden (M) - Fort Meade
Smith, Ben (M) - Foundation Academy
Smith, Jack (M) - Lakeland Christian
Smith, Jude (M) - City of Life Christian
Song, Jackie (M) - Windermere Prep
St. Remy, Edward (M) - New Dimensions
St. Remy, Isaac (M) - New Dimensions
Stabler, Jeremiah (M) - Lakeland Christian
Stahl, Alyssa (F) - Lakeland Christian
Stein, Jaron (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Stillwell, Blake (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Stjohn, Ava (F) - Lakeland Christian
Streets, Vivian (F) - Lakeland Christian
Stubbs, Joe (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Suarez, Anthony (M) - New Dimensions
Summers, Kamron (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Sun, Stephanie (F) - Windermere Prep
Sundermeyer, Emma (F) - Foundation Academy
Tallis, Parker (M) - Foundation Academy
Tawam, Marya (F) - Windermere Prep
Taylor, Marseille (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Tedeschi, Matthew (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Tejada, Luis (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Temprano, Elizabeth (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Thomas, Shawna (F) - City of Life Christian
Thompson, Tamaria (F) - Fort Meade
Toro, Jaydalisse (F) - City of Life Christian
Trover, Chloe (F) - City of Life Christian
Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Valdez, Bernardo (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
van der Riet, Cullen (M) - Foundation Academy
Vargas, Adam (M) - City of Life Christian
Vargas, Josemiguel (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Velez, Julianna (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Venegas, Esteban (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Ventura, Mya (F) - City of Life Christian
Vickers, Lavonte (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Wagner Jr., Barry (M) - Orlando Christian Prep
Walcott, Rick (M) - Windermere Prep
Wall, Weston (M) - Foundation Academy
Waters, Leeley (F) - Foundation Academy
Watkins, Ramsey (F) - Lakeland Christian
Weakley, Jules (F) - Foundation Academy
West, Dontavius (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Whitehurst, Azaria (F) - Fort Meade
Whittenton, Kaylie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Wiggins, Jonathan (M) - First Academy (Orlando)
Williams, Alden (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Williams, Idris (M) - Lakeland Christian
Williams, Jayden (M) - Windermere Prep
Williams, Jessica (F) - Foundation Academy
Williams, Zavien (M) - Windermere Prep
Wilson, Cylee (F) - Lakeland Christian
Wilson, Jayde (F) - First Academy (Orlando)
Wright, Braden (M) - City of Life Christian
Wright, Jasmyne (F) - Orlando Christian Prep
Yamnitz, Bryson (M) - Lakeland Christian
Yates, Alexander (M) - New Dimensions
Yates, Christopher (M) - New Dimensions
Zahn, Carter (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Zapata, Sean (M) - City of Life Christian
Zavala, Dylan (M) - New Dimensions
Zoffinger, James (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Musick, Britain
JR
Lakeland Christian
12.32
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.3
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
8
Fort Meade
12.52
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
3
Anderson , Shamalrea
SO
Fort Meade
12.99
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
1.4
4
Davis, Sharya
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
13.11
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
5
Powelson, Emily
8
First Academy (Orlando)
13.37
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
6
Baker, Tre'Niya
JR
Fort Meade
13.43
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
2.1
7
Alexander, Breanna
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
13.47
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.2
8
Liverman, Brielle
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
13.54
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.1
9
Hebert, Olivia
8
First Academy (Orlando)
13.61
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
1.4
10
Branham, Emily
JR
Lakeland Christian
13.66
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
11
Brown, Siarah
8
Orlando Christian Prep
13.69
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
12
Wright, Jasmyne
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
13.77
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
13
Pita, Issy
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
13.80
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.2
14
Payton, Omega
SO
City of Life Christian
13.83
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
15
March, Natasha
SR
Windermere Prep
13.90
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Fernandez, Dania
SR
Windermere Prep
13.93
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Cooper, Brianna
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
13.99
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
18
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
14.03
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
19
Rusin, Maria
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
14.08
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Alcida, Nicky
SR
New Dimensions
14.20
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
20
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
14.20
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
22
Acevedo, Lilian
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
14.21
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
1.1
23
Jones, Janya
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
14.27
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
24
Cook, Nia
SO
First Academy (Orlando)
14.28
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
25
Ramakrishna, Shanthi
SR
Windermere Prep
14.30
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Martin, Oliva
SO
First Academy (Orlando)
14.31
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
1.4
27
Wilson, Jayde
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
14.41
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.4
28
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
14.59
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
29
Butler, Tatiana
JR
New Dimensions
14.61
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.5
30
Ford, Faith
7
Foundation Academy
14.67
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Musick, Britain
JR
Lakeland Christian
25.30
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
8
Fort Meade
26.25
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
3
Afram-Gyening, Courtney
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
26.67
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2.0
4
Davis, Sharya
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
26.85
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Brown, Siarah
8
Orlando Christian Prep
26.88
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
6
Shemansky, Hannah
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
27.15
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
0.3
7
Anderson , Shamalrea
SO
Fort Meade
27.90
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Fernandez, Dania
SR
Windermere Prep
28.28
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Hebert, Olivia
8
First Academy (Orlando)
28.33
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
10
Payton, Omega
SO
City of Life Christian
28.48
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
11
Baker, Tre'Niya
JR
Fort Meade
28.57
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.7
12
Cooper, Brianna
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
28.66
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
13
Joseph, Hoshea
8
First Academy (Orlando)
28.77
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
14
DePool, Camila
7
City of Life Christian
28.84
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
15
Newberg, Breanna
FR
Lakeland Christian
28.87
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
16
Powelson, Emily
8
First Academy (Orlando)
28.94
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
17
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
29.02
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
18
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
29.15
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
19
March, Natasha
SR
Windermere Prep
29.23
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
-1.2
20
Pita, Issy
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
29.31
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
20
Branham, Emily
JR
Lakeland Christian
29.31
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Acevedo, Lilian
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
29.55
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
23
Wilson, Jayde
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
29.64
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
0.3
24
Martin, Oliva
SO
First Academy (Orlando)
29.67
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
0.5
25
Franklin, Nyla
7
Orlando Christian Prep
29.89
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
26
Ramakrishna, Shanthi
SR
Windermere Prep
29.99
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
27
Nichols, Maliyah
SO
Fort Meade
30.17
The Ridge Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-2.0
28
Wright, Jasmyne
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
30.50
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
29
Whittenton, Kaylie
8
Victory Christian (LL)
30.53
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.5
30
Frederic, Daniella
JR
New Dimensions
30.56
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Afram-Gyening, Courtney
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
1:00.19
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
2
Simpson, Ella
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
1:02.36
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
3
Fernandez, Dania
SR
Windermere Prep
1:03.52
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
4
Wright, Jasmyne
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
1:03.60
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
5
Payton, Omega
SO
City of Life Christian
1:04.28
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
6
Lausell, Chloe
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
1:05.21
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
7
Shemansky, Hannah
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
1:05.73
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
8
Gunn, Aalyssa
8
Orlando Christian Prep
1:06.38
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
9
Jones, Kassidy
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
1:07.33
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Ford, Faith
7
Foundation Academy
1:08.47
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
11
Williams, Jessica
8
Foundation Academy
1:09.58
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Nichols, Maliyah
SO
Fort Meade
1:10.16
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
13
Frederic, Daniella
JR
New Dimensions
1:10.92
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
14
Thompson, Tamaria
8
Fort Meade
1:11.36
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
15
Humphrey, Sabrina
SR
Windermere Prep
1:11.83
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
DePool, Camila
7
City of Life Christian
1:12.21
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Streets, Vivian
SR
Lakeland Christian
1:12.26
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
18
Wilson, Jayde
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
1:12.47
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
19
Whittenton, Kaylie
8
Victory Christian (LL)
1:12.55
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
20
Deese, Destiny
JR
Lakeland Christian
1:12.70
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
21
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
1:12.91
Windermere Prep Home Meet #1
Mar 25, 2019
22
Deyant, Saramide
FR
New Dimensions
1:12.93
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
23
Ramakrishna, Suveda
FR
Windermere Prep
1:13.05
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
24
Foote, Johanna
7
Orlando Christian Prep
1:13.90
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
25
Are, Nathalie
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
1:14.36
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
26
Martin, Oliva
SO
First Academy (Orlando)
1:14.48
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
27
Chaney, Melanie
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
1:14.70
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
27
Ragsdale, Tristen
7
Foundation Academy
1:14.70
Windermere Prep Home Meet #1
Mar 25, 2019
29
Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:15.10
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
30
Gunn, Aaliyah
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
1:15.21
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simpson, Ella
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
2:29.50
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
2
Caswell, Gretchen
8
Lakeland Christian
2:33.14
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Crist, Isabel
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
2:36.90
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
4
Chamblin, Angel
8
City of Life Christian
2:42.06
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
5
Miranda, Mirabella
SO
Windermere Prep
2:42.22
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
6
Bayes, Lauren
6
Lakeland Christian
2:42.80
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
7
Reineke, Greer
8
First Academy (Orlando)
2:43.19
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
8
Casey, Ann
FR
Windermere Prep
2:45.45
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Watkins, Ramsey
SO
Lakeland Christian
2:45.56
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Gunn, Aaliyah
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
2:49.83
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
11
Sun, Stephanie
SO
Windermere Prep
2:51.21
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
12
Shemansky, Hannah
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
2:51.56
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
DePool, Camila
7
City of Life Christian
2:51.95
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
14
Jones, Kassidy
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
2:52.05
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
15
Streets, Vivian
SR
Lakeland Christian
2:52.98
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
16
Ferrell, Paige
SO
Foundation Academy
2:54.36
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Schiller, Jillian
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
2:54.82
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
18
Are, Nathalie
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
2:57.91
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Waters, Leeley
8
Foundation Academy
2:58.91
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
20
Sundermeyer, Emma
7
Foundation Academy
2:59.28
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Ford, Faith
7
Foundation Academy
2:59.47
Windermere Prep Home Meet #1
Mar 25, 2019
22
Providence, Elishama
SO
Orlando Christian Prep
3:03.47
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
23
Cleary, Katherine
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
3:04.81
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
24
hernendez, sarah
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
3:05.18
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
25
Finch, Sarah
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
3:05.94
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
26
Anderson, Audri
FR
Lakeland Christian
3:10.38
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
27
Garcia, Yamilet
8
Victory Christian (LL)
3:14.66
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
28
Estupinan, Gracie
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
3:15.06
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
29
Hogan, Stella
FR
Vanguard (LW)
3:16.19
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
30
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
3:16.36
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caswell, Gretchen
8
Lakeland Christian
5:32.73
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
2
Bayes, Lauren
6
Lakeland Christian
5:41.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Crist, Isabel
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
5:42.53
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bayes, Sarah
8
Lakeland Christian
5:44.07
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
5
Miranda, Mirabella
SO
Windermere Prep
6:05.00
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
6
Casey, Ann
FR
Windermere Prep
6:15.66
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
7
Chamblin, Angel
8
City of Life Christian
6:26.21
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
8
Sundermeyer, Emma
7
Foundation Academy
6:31.27
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
9
DePool, Camila
7
City of Life Christian
6:32.64
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
10
Schiller, Jillian
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
6:37.77
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
11
Lemmond, Rayna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
6:43.31
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
12
Anderson, Audri
FR
Lakeland Christian
6:43.47
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
13
Waters, Leeley
8
Foundation Academy
6:52.61
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Trover, Chloe
6
City of Life Christian
6:57.66
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
15
Sun, Stephanie
SO
Windermere Prep
6:57.79
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
Ventura, Mya
7
City of Life Christian
7:00.41
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
17
Finch, Sarah
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
7:06.80
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
18
McMann, Mary
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
7:22.92
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
19
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
7:27.20
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
20
Miller, Katherine
FR
Lakeland Christian
7:33.94
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
21
Fiorentino, Mioara
7
City of Life Christian
7:37.27
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
22
Ortilaz, Gracie
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
7:37.54
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
23
Alcida, Nicky
SR
New Dimensions
7:48.70
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
24
Ford, Faith
7
Foundation Academy
8:04.63
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
25
Rivas, Alondra
SO
New Dimensions
8:12.46
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
26
Garcia, Mariel
SO
City of Life Christian
9:13.87
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
27
Rodriguez, Melissa
7
City of Life Christian
10:13.91
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caswell, Gretchen
8
Lakeland Christian
11:29.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bayes, Sarah
8
Lakeland Christian
12:07.67
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Bayes, Lauren
6
Lakeland Christian
12:17.96
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Crist, Isabel
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
12:26.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Miranda, Mirabella
SO
Windermere Prep
13:14.67
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6
Ventura, Mya
7
City of Life Christian
15:34.81
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
7
Lemmond, Rayna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
15:46.38
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
8
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
16:13.07
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
9
Trover, Chloe
6
City of Life Christian
16:26.24
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Ortilaz, Gracie
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
16:36.07
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11
Rivas, Alondra
SO
New Dimensions
19:53.74
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Musick, Britain
JR
Lakeland Christian
15.46
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.6
2
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
17.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.6
3
Forman, Kirsten
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
18.51
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Buggs, Reyna
SR
City of Life Christian
18.78
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
-0.1
5
Murray, Jamie
SO
Lakeland Christian
19.39
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.5
6
Prevatt, Brooke
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
19.81
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
-0.1
7
Riley, Jazi
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
19.99
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
8
Alley, Anthea
8
City of Life Christian
20.23
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
-0.1
9
Carr, Marianella
6
Lakeland Christian
20.32
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.8
10
Tawam, Marya
SR
Windermere Prep
22.44
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
11
Miller, Katherine
FR
Lakeland Christian
23.84
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
12
Alcida, Nicky
SR
New Dimensions
24.05
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Musick, Britain
JR
Lakeland Christian
45.67
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
2
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
53.49
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
3
Murray, Jamie
SO
Lakeland Christian
53.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
55.12
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Forman, Kirsten
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
55.33
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Bangsund, Avery
6
Foundation Academy
55.80
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
7
Aqui, Grace
SO
Lakeland Christian
56.56
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Prevatt, Brooke
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
58.10
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Deese, Destiny
JR
Lakeland Christian
59.23
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
10
Buggs, Reyna
SR
City of Life Christian
59.35
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
11
Alley, Anthea
8
City of Life Christian
59.83
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
12
Tawam, Marya
SR
Windermere Prep
1:00.20
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
13
Riley, Jazi
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
1:00.64
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
14
Lemmond, Rayna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:02.07
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
15
Alcida, Nicky
SR
New Dimensions
1:03.25
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
16
Rosado, Gladieliz
SO
City of Life Christian
1:03.56
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Miller, Katherine
FR
Lakeland Christian
1:05.12
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
18
Cross, Autumn
7
Foundation Academy
1:07.53
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Meade
50.51
Baker
,
Anderson
,
Nichols
,
Whitehurst
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Victory Christian (LL)
52.36
Alexander
,
Acevedo
,
Pita
,
Liverman
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Orlando Christian Prep
54.28
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
4
First Academy (Orlando)
54.85
Cook
,
Wilson
,
Martin
,
Davis
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
5
Windermere Prep
55.21
Ramakrishna
,
Fernandez
,
Humphrey
,
March
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
6
City of Life Christian
56.55
Buggs
,
Buggs
,
De Pool
,
Payton
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
7
New Dimensions
57.90
Deyant
,
Butler
,
Frederic
,
Gachette
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
8
Foundation Academy
1:00.60
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
First Academy (Orlando)
4:19.28
Are
,
Simpson
,
Davis
,
Afram-Gyening
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
2
Lakeland Christian
4:29.01
Musick
,
Murray
,
Deese
,
Branham
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
3
Victory Christian (LL)
4:34.82
Pita
,
Lemmond
,
Whittenton
,
Forman
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Windermere Prep
4:38.79
March
,
Ramakrishna
,
Humphrey
,
Casey
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
5
Orlando Christian Prep
4:41.05
Gunn
,
Foote
,
Wright
,
Brown
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
6
Foundation Academy
4:56.63
Ford
,
Cross
,
Bangsund
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
7
City of Life Christian
4:57.70
Buggs
,
DePool
,
Payton
,
Buggs
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
8
New Dimensions
5:27.15
Alcida
,
Frederic
,
Hernandez
,
Rivas
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakeland Christian
10:42.34
Bayes
,
Bayes
,
Watkins
,
Caswell
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
2
First Academy (Orlando)
10:58.98
Afram-Gyening
,
Are
,
Simpson
,
Crist
Boone HS Quad 2019
Feb 20, 2019
3
Windermere Prep
11:02.25
Sun
,
Casey
,
Miranda
,
Laitinen
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Victory Christian (LL)
11:24.36
Whittenton
,
Lemmond
,
Prevatt
,
Garcia
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Foundation Academy
11:37.05
Bangsund
,
Waters
,
Sundermeyer
,
Williams
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
6
City of Life Christian
12:18.31
De Pool
,
Payton
,
Colter
,
Perez
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
7
Orlando Christian Prep
12:52.09
Temprano
,
Providence
,
Gunn
,
Chaney
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
New Dimensions
13:26.61
Alcida
,
Frederic
,
Hernandez
,
Rivas
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newberg, Breanna
FR
Lakeland Christian
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1
Wilson, Cylee
SO
Lakeland Christian
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
3
Cummings, Kianie
SR
City of Life Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jones, Kassidy
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
5
Whittenton, Kaylie
8
Victory Christian (LL)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
6
Riley, Jazi
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
7
Streets, Vivian
SR
Lakeland Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
8
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
1.32m
4' 4"
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
8
Gonzalez Diaz, Liahneli
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.32m
4' 4"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
8
Miranda, Mirabella
SO
Windermere Prep
1.32m
4' 4"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
11
Lemmond, Rayna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.27m
4' 2"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Gunn, Aalyssa
8
Orlando Christian Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11
Overby , Nia
8
Orlando Christian Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Branham, Emily
JR
Lakeland Christian
3.66m
12' 0"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2
Jensen, Liberty
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3
Brannen, Haleigh
JR
Lakeland Christian
2.48m
8' 1.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Wilson, Cylee
SO
Lakeland Christian
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
5
Lowe, Sarah
JR
Lakeland Christian
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
6
Holcomb, Sofia
7
Lakeland Christian
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Afram-Gyening, Courtney
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
5.22m
17' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Stjohn, Ava
JR
Lakeland Christian
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
March, Natasha
SR
Windermere Prep
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
4
Shemansky, Hannah
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
5
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
5
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
4.84m
15' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Newberg, Breanna
FR
Lakeland Christian
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Powelson, Emily
8
First Academy (Orlando)
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
9
Wilson, Cylee
SO
Lakeland Christian
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Pita, Issy
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Streets, Vivian
SR
Lakeland Christian
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
12
Ramakrishna, Suveda
FR
Windermere Prep
4.24m
13' 11"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
13
Aqui, Grace
SO
Lakeland Christian
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
14
Rusin, Maria
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
4.06m
13' 4"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
15
Cooper, Brianna
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
4.02m
13' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Deyant, Saramide
FR
New Dimensions
4.01m
13' 2"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Brown, Kayla
SO
Foundation Academy
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Antoine, Jayline
FR
Santa Fe Catholic
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
19
Jones, Janya
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
3.96m
13' 0"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
19
Ford, Faith
7
Foundation Academy
3.96m
13' 0"
Windermere Prep Home Meet #1
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
21
Buggs, Reyna
SR
City of Life Christian
3.92m
12' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
22
Watkins, Ramsey
SO
Lakeland Christian
3.82m
12' 6.5"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Weakley, Jules
7
Foundation Academy
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
24
hernendez, sarah
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
3.71m
12' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
25
Ragsdale, Tristen
7
Foundation Academy
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
26
Huizenga , Lyndsey
SR
Windermere Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
DePool, Camila
7
City of Life Christian
3.25m
10' 8"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
28
Joseph, Hoshea
8
First Academy (Orlando)
3.22m
10' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
29
Alcida, Nicky
SR
New Dimensions
3.16m
10' 4.5"
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Overby , Nia
8
Orlando Christian Prep
3.14m
10' 3.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Afram-Gyening, Courtney
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
2
Stjohn, Ava
JR
Lakeland Christian
10.39m
34' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
3
Buggs, Debra
SR
City of Life Christian
9.89m
32' 5.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
4
Gachete, Pascale
SR
New Dimensions
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Newberg, Breanna
FR
Lakeland Christian
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
6
Liverman, Brielle
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
7
Buggs, Reyna
SR
City of Life Christian
9.20m
30' 2.25"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
8
Acevedo, Lilian
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
8.61m
28' 3"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Streets, Vivian
SR
Lakeland Christian
8.14m
26' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Neal, Mckenzi
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2
Newberg, Breanna
FR
Lakeland Christian
9.69m
31' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Severe-Williams, Bianca
SR
Orlando Christian Prep
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
4
Branham, Rachel
SO
Lakeland Christian
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Bell, Neveah
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.69m
28' 6.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
6
Lytle, Emma
SR
City of Life Christian
7.88m
25' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
7
Miller, Adriana
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
7.44m
24' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
8
Stahl, Alyssa
8
Lakeland Christian
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
9
Runyon, Lanie
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
10
Hernandez, Vyanna
FR
City of Life Christian
7.05m
23' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
11
Pita, Issy
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
12
Ruffi, Abigail
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
6.96m
22' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
13
March, Natasha
SR
Windermere Prep
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
14
Hersey, Madison
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
6.78m
22' 3"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
15
Toro, Jaydalisse
8
City of Life Christian
6.55m
21' 6"
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
16
Mesa, Olivia
FR
Santa Fe Catholic
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
17
Hernandez, Ashley
JR
New Dimensions
5.99m
19' 8"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
18
Bailey-Morgan , Psymbie
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
5.79m
19' 0"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
19
Rodriguez, Melissa
7
City of Life Christian
5.72m
18' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
20
Rivas, Alondra
SO
New Dimensions
5.59m
18' 4.25"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
21
Rosado, Gladieliz
SO
City of Life Christian
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
22
Rodriguez, Brianna
SO
New Dimensions
5.28m
17' 4"
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
23
Aristil, Tamarre
JR
New Dimensions
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Feb 28, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Kassidy
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
33.22m
109' 0"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
2
Neal, Mckenzi
JR
First Academy (Orlando)
28.08m
92' 1"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3
Lytle, Emma
SR
City of Life Christian
26.36m
86' 6"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
4
Branham, Rachel
SO
Lakeland Christian
26.21m
86' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Delgado, Antonella
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
22.56m
74' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
6
Forman, Kirsten
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
22.38m
73' 5"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
7
Severe-Williams, Bianca
SR
Orlando Christian Prep
21.95m
72' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
8
Hersey, Madison
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
21.59m
70' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
9
Hebert, Olivia
8
First Academy (Orlando)
20.16m
66' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
10
Mesa, Olivia
FR
Santa Fe Catholic
17.94m
58' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2019
Mar 7, 2019
11
Miller, Adriana
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
17.56m
57' 7"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
11
Ruffi, Abigail
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
17.56m
57' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
13
Musick, Kaysie
6
Lakeland Christian
17.48m
57' 4"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Hernandez, Vyanna
FR
City of Life Christian
17.07m
56' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
15
Toro, Jaydalisse
8
City of Life Christian
16.19m
53' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 10, 2019
16
Kooistra, Lexa
7
Foundation Academy
15.06m
49' 5"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Hernandez, Ashley
JR
New Dimensions
14.90m
48' 11"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
18
Rivas, Alondra
SO
New Dimensions
14.43m
47' 4"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Bailey-Morgan , Psymbie
FR
Orlando Christian Prep
14.15m
46' 5"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
20
Rodriguez, Brianna
SO
New Dimensions
14.05m
46' 1"
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
21
Cross, Autumn
7
Foundation Academy
12.17m
39' 11"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
22
Rosado, Gladieliz
SO
City of Life Christian
9.26m
30' 4"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019