Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Armwood
Barron Collier
Blake
Boca Ciega
Braden River
Brandon
Cape Coral
Chamberlain
Charlotte
Clearwater
Cypress Lake
Dunedin
East Lake
East Lee County
Estero
Fort Myers
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither
Golden Gate
Gulf Coast
Hillsborough
Hollins
Ida Baker
Island Coast
Jesuit (Tampa)
King
Largo
Lehigh
Lennard
Leto
Mariner
Naples
North Fort Myers
Northeast (SP)
Osceola (Seminole)
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Port Charlotte
Riverdale
Robinson
South Fort Myers
Tampa Bay Tech
Venice
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdul-Basit, Daniel (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Abdullah, Ruh (F) - King
Abraham, Micah (M) - East Lake
Abrams, Ta'Riyah (F) - Fort Myers
Ackerman, Hannah (F) - Chamberlain
Adams, Brandon (M) - Estero
Adams, Liberty (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Addison, Isaac (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Adras, Madai (F) - Island Coast
Agliano, Keller (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Agudelo, Mateo (M) - Barron Collier
Aguiar, Jacob (M) - Mariner
Ahearn, Jack (M) - Naples
Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece (F) - Dixie Hollins
Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ahmedi, Maxwell (M) - Cape Coral
Aidan, Carr (M) - Dixie Hollins
Aiden, Donavan (M) - Lehigh
Akehurst, Calle (F) - Estero
Akins, Marissa (F) - Naples
Akins, Sierra (F) - Naples
Alce, Ketty (F) - East Lee County
Alcide, Stacy (F) - Cape Coral
Alcin, Jaquez (M) - Lennard
Alderman, Brianna (F) - Brandon
Alexakis, Michael (M) - Estero
Alexander, Erykah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Alexander, Nyla (F) - Cape Coral
Alexis, Bruce (M) - Brandon
Ali, Idris (M) - Boca Ciega
Alicea, Alex (M) - Mariner
Allen, Imani (F) - Boca Ciega
Allen, Madison (F) - Riverdale
Allgood, Miya (F) - Palmetto
Allison, Grace (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Allmon, John (M) - Northeast (SP)
Alonso, Alejandro (M) - Riverdale
Alonso, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Alonso, Rafael (M) - Palmetto
Alsburg, Rowan (F) - Dixie Hollins
Altimeaux, Daimein (M) - Golden Gate
Altimeaux, Mathlin (M) - Riverdale
Alvare, Ethan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarez, Victor (M) - Palmetto
Alverio, Angel (M) - Ida Baker
Alzamora, Cassandra (F) - Naples
Alzume, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Andersen, Bennett (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Anderson Prater, Annabelle (F) - Charlotte
Anderson, Allyson (F) - Cape Coral
Anderson, Brendan (M) - Cypress Lake
Anderson, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Anderson, Courtney (F) - Palmetto
Andrews Powley, Derrick (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Andrews, Sole (F) - Hillsborough
Andrews, Trinitee (F) - Boca Ciega
Andujar, Jamaist (F) - Chamberlain
Annefils, Emma (F) - Riverdale
Anthony, Timothy (M) - Boca Ciega
Aponte, Luis (M) - Armwood
Apple, Riley (F) - Gaither
Arabie, Payton (M) - Estero
Arano, Adrian (M) - Hillsborough
Arbois, Gustavo (M) - Gulf Coast
Arce, Camila (F) - Barron Collier
Aristizabal, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Aristizibal, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Armstead, Rachel (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Armstrong, Arion (F) - Brandon
Armstrong, Asha (F) - Brandon
Arnette, Grigsby (M) - Venice
Arnold, Jaheim (M) - Barron Collier
Arnold, Janorria (F) - Cypress Lake
Arnold, Salih (M) - Riverdale
Arron, Nicholas (M) - Lennard
Arthur, Orion (M) - Island Coast
Ash, James (M) - Chamberlain
Ash, Lilliana (F) - Port Charlotte
Ashley, Javon (M) - Blake
Athid, Austin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Atkinson, Chinique (F) - Naples
Atwell, Gabby (F) - Venice
Aubourg, Jehovsen (M) - Naples
Auguste, Angela (F) - Cypress Lake
Auguste, Miraldo (M) - Golden Gate
Austin, Michael (M) - Hillsborough
Autry, Derryl (M) - Robinson
Autry, Derryl (M) - Robinson
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Axline, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Ayala, Juan (M) - Island Coast
Aybar, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Badeau, Ricard (M) - South Fort Myers
Bader, Joseph (M) - Island Coast
Bagby, Alexander (M) - Estero
Bailey, Hunter (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Baileys, Abigail (F) - Robinson
Bajana, Amanda (F) - Ida Baker
Baker, Damian (M) - Naples
Baker, Voshawn (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ballestero, Andrea (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Balthazar, Malik (M) - Cape Coral
Bancharan, Jasmine (F) - Largo
Banks, Johnnie (M) - Gaither
Barahona, Isack (M) - Golden Gate
Barba, Nathaly (F) - Naples
Barber, Charles (M) - Venice
Barber, Chloe (F) - Northeast (SP)
Barber, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Baril, Zachary (M) - Cape Coral
Barnes, Micah (F) - Charlotte
Barnes, Robert (Conrad) (M) - Cape Coral
Barraza, Valentina (F) - Robinson
Barrett, Amanda (F) - Venice
Barrett, M'Kiyla (F) - Palmetto
Barrett, Tresika (F) - North Fort Myers
Barriera, Elena (F) - Riverdale
Barron, Thomas (M) - Dixie Hollins
Barry, Issay (M) - King
Barszcz, Kelly (F) - Northeast (SP)
Bartholomew, Shelby (F) - Estero
Bartholumew, David (M) - King
Bashaw, Tristan (M) - Barron Collier
Basile, Wislande (F) - Naples
Bass, RooNakia (F) - Fort Myers
Basso, Chiara (F) - Naples
Batista, Robert (M) - North Fort Myers
Battle, Beryl (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
BATTLES, BRANDON (M) - East Lee County
Battles, Julius (M) - Clearwater
Batuman, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Bazile, Jouvensly (M) - Golden Gate
Beacham, Jesaiah (M) - Boca Ciega
Beaman, Richard (M) - Largo
Beaoplan, Dreamson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Beasley, Savannah (F) - Estero
Beaubrun, Kennice (M) - Ida Baker
Beauburn, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Beck, Abigail (F) - Estero
Beck-Perez, Kevin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Bell, Adam (M) - Hillsborough
Bell, Andre (M) - Largo
Bell, Durnecia (F) - Hillsborough
Bell, Steven (M) - Barron Collier
Bell, Tyrek (M) - Dixie Hollins
Bellack, Haley (F) - Clearwater
Belzi, Jean Pierre (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bender, Sean (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Benincasa, Robert (M) - East Lake
Benitez, Andre (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Benjamin, Indya (F) - Clearwater
Bennett, Richard (M) - Robinson
Bennett, Scott (M) - Clearwater
Benoit, Jacob (M) - Estero
Benyard, Freddie (M) - Gulf Coast
Beristain, Cristian (M) - Golden Gate
Berkowitz Pereyra, Ethan (M) - Gulf Coast
Bernanrd, Federick (M) - East Lee County
Bernas, Nicholas (M) - Fort Myers
Berrette, Dominique (F) - Riverdale
Betlach, Ty (M) - Gulf Coast
Bevilaque, Helen (F) - Venice
Bibat, Philip (M) - Palmetto
Bickerton, Aaron (M) - Gulf Coast
Bielanski, Michael (M) - Venice
Billingsley, Kade (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Binns, Nishant (M) - Armwood
Birtcher, Dawson (M) - Palmetto
Bisbe, Cooper (M) - Cape Coral
Bishop, Joseph (M) - Port Charlotte
Blackman, Bo (M) - Gulf Coast
Blackstone, Corbin (M) - Braden River
Blanchard, Lucas (M) - Brandon
Blanco, Maritza (F) - Golden Gate
Blanding, Sean (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bloznalis, Julius (M) - Clearwater
Bly, Katelyn (F) - Cape Coral
Bobo, Jada (F) - South Fort Myers
Bogon, Sergio (M) - Hillsborough
Bolden, Dianisty (F) - Largo
Bolton, Santana (M) - Northeast (SP)
Bond, James (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bone, Addison (F) - Ida Baker
Bonini, Anna (F) - Estero
Bonnell, Hailey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Bonyman, Zachary (M) - Naples
Boone, Jahbril (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Borghi, Roan (M) - Cape Coral
Borrelli, Nicole (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Borzyskowski, Natalie (F) - Charlotte
Bostick, Darius (M) - Hillsborough
Boston, Jaquez (M) - Blake
Boucher, Brennen (M) - North Fort Myers
Boucher, Jack (M) - Barron Collier
Bowden, Callum (M) - Naples
Bowden, Tallulah (F) - Naples
Bowen, Micah (F) - King
Bowles, Alexis (F) - Lennard
Bowling, Cameron (M) - Naples
Boyd, Colin (M) - Braden River
Braddock, Wyatt (M) - Island Coast
Bradford, Deayzia (F) - Boca Ciega
Bradley, Carly (F) - East Lake
Bradley, Latrez (M) - Clearwater
Bradley, Mason (M) - Braden River
Brady, Joseph (M) - Cape Coral
Brady, Yuri (M) - Port Charlotte
Brahm, Carly (F) - Northeast (SP)
Brainard, Alyvia (F) - Venice
Brandenburg, Eric (M) - Braden River
Brantley, Kaylah (F) - Palmetto
Brazzeal, Charles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Breese, Joseph (M) - Dunedin
Brenes, Tanya (F) - Riverdale
Breton, Cole (M) - Naples
Breuler, Kelly (F) - Barron Collier
Brewer, Lauryn (F) - Naples
Brewer, Taylor (F) - Naples
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Brightful, D'Nysha (F) - King
Brinson, Freddie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brittenham, Hugh (M) - Estero
Brock, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Brodeur, Lillian (F) - Estero
Brooker, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brooks, Brittany (F) - Lennard
Brooks, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Brotchi, Sydney (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Brotheim, Riley (F) - North Fort Myers
Broughton, Demaury (M) - Leto
Brounson, Stephen (M) - South Fort Myers
Brouse, James (M) - Northeast (SP)
Brown III, Johnny (M) - East Lee County
Brown, Aamaris (M) - Armwood
Brown, Armonee (F) - South Fort Myers
Brown, Brent (M) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Christanique (F) - South Fort Myers
Brown, Christian (F) - King
Brown, Cody (M) - Ida Baker
Brown, Cole (M) - Ida Baker
Brown, Corian (M) - Palmetto
Brown, Eddie (M) - East Lee County
Brown, Imani (F) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Jordan (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Jordan (F) - Mariner
Brown, Keontae (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Leah (F) - Largo
Brown, Makenna (F) - North Fort Myers
Brown, Nyah (F) - Largo
Brown, Sean (M) - Armwood
Brown, Solomon (M) - Largo
Brown, Ulysses (M) - Blake
Brown, Willie (M) - Island Coast
Browne, Drayton (M) - Dixie Hollins
Browne, Keyana (F) - Lennard
Brunner, Walker (M) - Barron Collier
Bryan, Pierce (M) - Braden River
Bryant, Amy (F) - Gulf Coast
Bryant, Lamar (M) - Armwood
Bryant, Stanley (M) - Naples
Bryant, Tyler (F) - Palmetto
Buckner, Kaylen (F) - North Fort Myers
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Budo, Leonidha (M) - Boca Ciega
Buhler, Cam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Buidens, Yasmin (F) - Largo
Bulleit, Raleigh (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burdette, Ian (M) - Gulf Coast
Burg, Darren (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Burks, Gentry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burmeister, Jacob (M) - Boca Ciega
Burnette, Hunter (M) - Northeast (SP)
Burt, Austin (M) - Venice
Burton, Giana (F) - Lennard
Busch, Brice (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bush, Brandon (M) - North Fort Myers
Bushman, Chaney (M) - Venice
Bushman, Christian (M) - Venice
Busi, Isabella (F) - Braden River
Butler, Logan (M) - Clearwater
Butterworth, Mya (F) - Naples
Butz, Elijah (M) - Fort Myers
Butzow, Collin (M) - Palmetto
Buyak, Jeff (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Byrd, Sarah (F) - North Fort Myers
Byrne, Abigail (F) - Riverdale
Caceras, Franklin (M) - Ida Baker
Cadet-Joram, Ellohime (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cagle, Adrien (M) - Lennard
Caie, Harmony (F) - Venice
Cail, Aubrey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Cairo, Madison (F) - Estero
Calderon, Andelino (M) - South Fort Myers
Calderon-Martin, Max (M) - Gaither
Caldwell, Dexter (M) - Robinson
Caldwell, Tabatha (F) - Brandon
Callahan, Marcus (M) - Charlotte
Callis, Kennedy (F) - Gulf Coast
Callwood, DeJuan (M) - Leto
Cameron, Jovain (M) - Gulf Coast
Campbell, Chelsey (F) - Robinson
Campbell, Tyller (F) - East Lake
Campbell, Tyrone (M) - North Fort Myers
Campos, Dylan (M) - Leto
Campos, Isabella (F) - Palmetto
Capitano, Lex (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Capobianco, Nathan (M) - Island Coast
Cappelli, Patrick (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Cardenas, Andrea (F) - Barron Collier
Cardillo, Morgan (M) - Barron Collier
Cardona, Marco (M) - South Fort Myers
CAREY, THAILAND (M) - East Lee County
Carlos, Luis (M) - Palmetto
Carlson, David (M) - Barron Collier
Carola, Bianca (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Carpenter, Carsyn (F) - Palmetto
Carpenter, Nick (M) - Fort Myers
Carr, Kyle (M) - East Lake
Carranza, Walter (M) - Armwood
Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan (M) - East Lee County
Carter, Alliyah (F) - Island Coast
Carter, Jada (F) - Charlotte
Carter, Jordan (M) - Braden River
Carter, Quatrell (M) - Lennard
Carter, Randall (M) - Palmetto
Cartwright, Jaquline (F) - Largo
Casella, Michael (M) - Venice
Casey, Andrew (M) - Venice
Casimer, Shy'Kelia (F) - Palmetto
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Casmir, Janesha (F) - Gulf Coast
Cassius, Markisha (F) - Leto
Castagna, Dominic (M) - North Fort Myers
Castaneda, Emmanuel (M) - Boca Ciega
Castleberry, Lydia (F) - Robinson
Castlebery, John-Al (M) - Robinson
Castor, Frantz (M) - Island Coast
Castor, Karl (M) - Island Coast
Castor, Nathan (M) - South Fort Myers
Castro, Daniela (F) - Armwood
Castro, Wendy (F) - Palmetto
Catalano, Paul (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Catlett, Lucius (M) - Palmetto
Cavanaugh, Trevor (M) - Clearwater
Cavazos, Alejandro (M) - Island Coast
Cermak, Joseph (M) - Leto
Cesar, Marc (M) - Riverdale
Chalik, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Chambers, Chase (M) - Port Charlotte
Chan, Martin (M) - Leto
Chan, Santos (M) - Leto
Chapin, Olivia (F) - Charlotte
Charles, Johnathan (M) - North Fort Myers
Charles, Roosevelt (M) - Leto
Chatman, Joey (M) - Blake
Chau, Raymond (M) - Largo
Chavarria, Kaitlyn (F) - Charlotte
Chavez, Jaiden (F) - Lennard
Chavez, Jennifer (F) - Gulf Coast
Chavez, Jorge (M) - Mariner
Cherry, Tyree (M) - Fort Myers
Cherubin, Caddie (F) - Mariner
Cherubin, Kechenide (F) - Golden Gate
Chery, Jamaal (M) - Leto
Childress, Charlie (M) - Fort Myers
Chlumsky, Alexandra (F) - Fort Myers
Chorazak, David (M) - Charlotte
Choyce, Quinton (M) - Lennard
Chummar, Nithya (F) - Brandon
Cincotta, Anna (F) - East Lake
Cintron, Jaslyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Ciresi, Jared (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cirise, Jerryson (M) - Lehigh
Cisliek, Eric (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Clark, Brian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Clark, Na Tayla (F) - Cape Coral
Clark, Treshaun (M) - Cape Coral
Clark, Tristin (F) - Port Charlotte
Class, Shaliana (F) - Mariner
Claude, Samuel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Claudio, Marielis (F) - Brandon
Clauell, Danielis (F) - Barron Collier
Clay, Issa (F) - Gaither
Clerjuste, Joshua (M) - Port Charlotte
Clerjuste, Kimberly (F) - Port Charlotte
Clouse, Carson (F) - Cape Coral
Coates, Myles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cobb, Markel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Coca, Surinela (F) - Golden Gate
Cochran, Jaylin (M) - Riverdale
Cody, Meghan (F) - Northeast (SP)
Cohen, Braden (M) - Cape Coral
Colburn, Chloe (F) - Venice
Cole, Aaron (M) - North Fort Myers
Cole, Carter (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cole, Ryan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Coleman, Maya (F) - Naples
Coleus, John (M) - Fort Myers
Collins, Aleecia (F) - Charlotte
Collins, Carl (M) - Boca Ciega
Collins, Dequicertis (M) - Boca Ciega
Collins, Morgan (F) - Blake
Collins, Travon (M) - Fort Myers
Colombo, Janelle (F) - Venice
Colon, Kara (F) - Naples
Colson, Ashton (M) - Hillsborough
Columbia, Danielle (F) - Charlotte
Connolly, Jaycee (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Conroy, Liam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Coogan, Isabella (F) - Port Charlotte
Cooper, Kain (M) - Island Coast
Cooper, Omarion (M) - Lehigh
Cooper, Taliyah (F) - Chamberlain
Copeland, MacQuannae (M) - Hillsborough
Coplin, Phoebe (F) - Naples
Copponi, Stevanie (F) - Boca Ciega
Corgelas, Brittney (F) - Fort Myers
Correa, Alicia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Corson, Caleb (M) - Mariner
Cory, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Coryea, Trevor (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cosme, Jose (M) - Barron Collier
Cosme, Juan (M) - Barron Collier
Cossio, Danielle (F) - Riverdale
Cottrell, Chris (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Coup, Averie (F) - Estero
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Cousins, Caleb (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cox, Micah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Coyte, Teagan (F) - Braden River
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Cranston, Amaya (F) - Dixie Hollins
Crawford, Raetrell (M) - Palmetto
Crawford, Shane (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cress, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Cresswell, Lucas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Crobons, Catalina (F) - Braden River
CROICHY, Travis (M) - Leto
Crouch, Christopher (M) - Barron Collier
Crowder, Chania (F) - Cape Coral
Cruz, Alex (M) - Chamberlain
Cruz, Angelina (F) - Chamberlain
Cruz, Joivan (M) - Island Coast
Cruz, Liseo (M) - Riverdale
Cruz-Ramos, Estefany (F) - East Lee County
Cruz-Vega, Jonathan (M) - Northeast (SP)
Cunard, Jules (F) - Cypress Lake
Cunningham, Decorey (M) - Ida Baker
Currington, Jon (M) - Clearwater
Curtis, Malik (M) - South Fort Myers
Custic, Alan (M) - Clearwater
Cutlip, Jacob (M) - Clearwater
Czarnecki, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
D'Elia, Teagan (F) - Naples
Dale, Zachary (M) - Estero
Damato, AJ (M) - Gaither
Dameus, Prince (M) - Gulf Coast
Daniel, Leah (F) - King
Daniele, Hailey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Daniele, Jacob (M) - Charlotte
Daniels, Haley (F) - Largo
Dann, Sarah (F) - Robinson
Dantonio, Zoe (F) - Naples
Danzi, Will (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dascoulias, Daemian (M) - Gulf Coast
Dauval, Riley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Davey, Wade (M) - Barron Collier
Davidson, Samantha (F) - Robinson
Davies, Levi (F) - Dixie Hollins
Davis, Bruce (M) - Lennard
Davis, Dakarhee (M) - Braden River
Davis, Janee (F) - Lennard
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Lehigh
Davis, Jockyll (M) - Chamberlain
Davis, Miranda (F) - Braden River
Davis, Seth (M) - Braden River
DAVIS, TIE'QUE (F) - Hillsborough
Davis, Trevor (M) - Braden River
Davis, Tyara (F) - King
Davis, Tyge (M) - Lehigh
Daway, Breana (F) - Blake
Daway, John (M) - Blake
Dawson, Cyrus (M) - Ida Baker
Dawson, David (M) - North Fort Myers
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
Dayan, Jacob (M) - Robinson
De Dios, Angel (M) - Riverdale
De Leon, Christian (M) - Hillsborough
De Silva, Hirun (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
De Souza, Eduardo (M) - Braden River
Deal, Schelbi (F) - Lennard
Dean, Niabi (F) - Blake
Deans, Jordan (F) - Venice
Dedonato, Joseph (M) - Cypress Lake
Deems, Sean (M) - Ida Baker
DeJean, Kareine (F) - Charlotte
Dekker, Dominick (M) - Barron Collier
DeLaCruz, Alondra (F) - Clearwater
DeLaCruz, Sharon (F) - Clearwater
Delaere, Adrianne (F) - Naples
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Delesline, John (M) - Braden River
Delva, Stepen (M) - Lennard
Dempsey, Jillian (F) - Naples
Denkler, David (M) - Largo
Denny, Megan (F) - Fort Myers
Dera, Jasmine (F) - Golden Gate
Dervil, Dashnie (F) - Ida Baker
Dervisevic, Alma (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Desguin, Jensen (M) - Charlotte
Deshommes, Jason (M) - Naples
Desir, Vinnie (M) - Hillsborough
Desnor, Djerwensky (M) - Golden Gate
Despot, Austin (M) - Braden River
Desroshe, Samuel (M) - Island Coast
destin, thalia (F) - Island Coast
Detjen, Skylar (F) - King
Devitt, Katelyn (F) - Mariner
Dezar, Chris (M) - King
Diaz, Ashanti (F) - Brandon
Diaz, Austin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diaz, Charles (M) - Hillsborough
Diaz, Ishmael (M) - Chamberlain
Diaz, Sara (F) - Braden River
Diaz, Ziad (M) - Leto
Dickerson, Chayil (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Dickey, Katie (F) - North Fort Myers
Dieck, Adam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
Diego, Juan (M) - Palmetto
Dietrich, Abby (F) - Gaither
Dieudonne, Malique (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Diggs, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Digiacomo, lindsay (F) - Fort Myers
Dike, Somotchi (F) - Brandon
Dingle, Shea (F) - Robinson
Dinh, Casey (F) - Charlotte
Dinkens, Trevor (M) - Riverdale
Dionela, Demi Lance (F) - Braden River
DiPietro, Sophia (F) - Charlotte
Dixon, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Dixon, John (M) - Chamberlain
Doherty, Sean (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dollar, Slade (M) - Naples
Domingue, Carson (M) - Riverdale
Donahue, Kyle (M) - Barron Collier
Donkor, Liyah (F) - Palmetto
Donovan, Dyana (F) - Charlotte
Donovan, Olivia (F) - Clearwater
Dooling, Kirstin (F) - Venice
Dorestin, Dayna (F) - Naples
Dorestin, Robert (M) - Golden Gate
Dorisme, Kimberline (F) - Cypress Lake
Dornevil, Gordon (M) - Port Charlotte
Dorsainvil, Saindeley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dorsey, Kiewe (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dortch, Micah (M) - Palmetto
Dorvilien, Junior (M) - Golden Gate
Dos Santos, Danillo (M) - Riverdale
Doston, Terence (M) - Hillsborough
Douglas, Anastasia (F) - Gaither
Douglas, Daunte (M) - Port Charlotte
Douglass, William (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dowdy, Jadyn (F) - Estero
Downs, Corey (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Doxtator Perez, Zoe (F) - Estero
Dozier, Ajani (F) - Robinson
Dozier, Amani (F) - Palmetto
Dreyfuss, Samuel (M) - Barron Collier
Drigo, Rayna (F) - Brandon
Driskell, Daniel (M) - Hillsborough
Duahrt, La'Keya (F) - Blake
Dukharan, Ramanand (M) - Golden Gate
Dulin, Kennedy (F) - Cypress Lake
Dumond, Samara (F) - Cape Coral
Dunbar, Jabri (M) - Palmetto
Dunn, Shawn (M) - Gaither
Dupre, Josh (M) - East Lake
durant, alacia (F) - Island Coast
Durham, Julian (M) - South Fort Myers
Durr, Ciarra (F) - King
DUSHEK, SKYLAR (F) - East Lee County
Duvurge, Deshaun (M) - Barron Collier
Dykstra, Addison (F) - Chamberlain
Easterly, Ashley (F) - North Fort Myers
Ebbert, Matthew (M) - North Fort Myers
Echeverry, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Eckerd, Maizie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Eckman, Raiya (F) - Dixie Hollins
Edison, Travis (M) - Riverdale
Edmondson, Shaeleigh (F) - Dunedin
Edsell, Mason (M) - Fort Myers
Edwards, Ameeriah (F) - Brandon
Edwards, Charles (M) - Charlotte
Edwards, Jonathan (M) - Fort Myers
Edwards, Khaishef (M) - Largo
Effrem, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Eldridge, Tristan (M) - Port Charlotte
Elerby, Joel (M) - Braden River
Elia, Frederick (M) - Northeast (SP)
Elie, Terrence (M) - Ida Baker
Ellingsworth, Jessica (F) - Gaither
Ellis, Jalen (M) - North Fort Myers
Ellison, Tyler (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Elrod, Elon (F) - Palmetto
Enriquez, Christina (F) - Dixie Hollins
Erwin, Henry (M) - Golden Gate
Escobar- Santos, Natalie (F) - Chamberlain
Espada, Deniel (M) - Clearwater
Esponilla, Clemente (M) - Dunedin
Esquilin, Maricel (F) - Estero
Estima, Sonersha (F) - Naples
Estinvil, Edmaelle (F) - Lennard
Estrada, Jaqueline (F) - Golden Gate
Etienne, David (M) - South Fort Myers
Etienne, Karrina (F) - Fort Myers
Etienne, Miloudrede (F) - Naples
Evans IV, James (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Evans, Amanda (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Evans, Briyanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Evans, Lamiya (F) - North Fort Myers
Evans, Marquavia (F) - Northeast (SP)
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Shayla (F) - Lennard
Ewing, Connor (M) - Largo
Fabien, Francoise (F) - Barron Collier
Fajardo, Jazmine (F) - Cape Coral
Fangman, Michael (M) - Naples
Farhad, Sage (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Farnell, Carlyn (F) - Lennard
Faulkner, Brendan (M) - Ida Baker
Faustin, Merlica (F) - Naples
Feaster, Taliyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Feist, Casey (M) - Estero
feliciano, emily (F) - Island Coast
Feliciano, Sarah (F) - Island Coast
Felien, Hans (M) - Ida Baker
Felix, Anderson (M) - Lehigh
Felix, Andy (M) - Lehigh
Feliz, Jaydin (M) - Cape Coral
Fels, Nicole (F) - East Lake
Ferfuson, Sandra (F) - East Lake
Fermin, Elias (M) - Robinson
Fernandez, Austin (M) - Naples
Ferrer, Alex (M) - Ida Baker
Ferro, Lorenzo (M) - Naples
Fictum, Joshua (M) - Northeast (SP)
Fidelis, Lucas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Fillmore, Andrew (M) - Naples
Fillmore, Destin (M) - Barron Collier
Finger, Marcus (M) - Fort Myers
Finn, Thomas (M) - Braden River
Fischler, Anna (F) - Fort Myers
Fitzgerald, N'Dea (F) - Robinson
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Flake, Brianna (F) - Armwood
Flamholc, Mattias (M) - North Fort Myers
Flecha, Caleb (M) - Island Coast
Flecha, Samantha (F) - North Fort Myers
Fleming, Dariona (F) - Lehigh
Flesvig, Jacob (M) - Naples
Fletcher, Freddie (M) - Charlotte
Fletcher, Hailey (F) - East Lake
Fleurilus, Celine (F) - Port Charlotte
Flores, Aaliyah (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Flowers, Jemond (M) - Boca Ciega
Flowers, Mackenzie (F) - Charlotte
Floyd, Ashauntay (F) - Braden River
Floyd, Elijah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Flynn, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fogg, Harrison (M) - Chamberlain
Fogg, Jacob (M) - Chamberlain
Foley, Andrew (M) - Naples
Fontes, Kailey (F) - Gulf Coast
Forbis, Bennett (M) - Gulf Coast
Forbis, Luke (M) - Gulf Coast
Foreman, Jordan (M) - Northeast (SP)
Formosa, Christian (M) - Island Coast
Formosa, Ilea (F) - North Fort Myers
Fornshell, Courtney (F) - Clearwater
Fornshell, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Fortune, Mikyana (F) - East Lee County
Forvil, Bellenstz (M) - Golden Gate
Foskin, Rowan (M) - Venice
Foster, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Foster, Deven (M) - Boca Ciega
Fowler, Aidan (M) - Palmetto
Fox, Anastasia (F) - Ida Baker
Fradin, Isarb (M) - Mariner
Fragoza, Jonas (M) - Island Coast
Francois, Chelna (F) - Golden Gate
Francois, Josh (M) - Gulf Coast
Frazier, Arron (M) - Clearwater
Frazzini, Nicholas (M) - North Fort Myers
Frazzini, Ryan (M) - North Fort Myers
Fredette, Michael (M) - Naples
Freeman, Corey (M) - Lennard
Freeman, Morgan (F) - Largo
Freer, Terry (M) - Braden River
Frison, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Frison, Mahogany (F) - Riverdale
Fritz, Jacob (M) - Ida Baker
Fritz, Riley (F) - Ida Baker
Frost, Iris (F) - Fort Myers
Fruitt, Ethan (M) - Cape Coral
Fryar, Zach (M) - Venice
Fuhrmeister, Ethan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Fulham, Josh (M) - Island Coast
Fullem, Aidan (M) - Dunedin
Fuller, Preston (M) - Golden Gate
Funez, Kimberly (F) - Golden Gate
Fuqua, Christopher (M) - Leto
Gadsden, Santavious (M) - South Fort Myers
Gadson, Taylor (F) - Brandon
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gagnon, Michael (M) - Braden River
Gainer, Destin (M) - Robinson
Gaines, Jordan (M) - Boca Ciega
Galarza, Daniel (M) - Dunedin
Galarza, Miguel (M) - Dunedin
Galenez, David (M) - Lennard
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Gambino, Olivia (F) - Riverdale
Gambrell, Artis (M) - Hillsborough
Gamino, Miranda (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gant, Amari (F) - Lennard
Gant, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Garcia, Camden (M) - Lehigh
Garcia, Carlos (M) - Lehigh
Garcia, Christian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Garcia, Eliana (F) - North Fort Myers
Garcia, Mario (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garcia, Melissa (F) - Dixie Hollins
Garcia, Victoria (F) - Braden River
Gardiner, Jaylon (M) - Gaither
Garius, Kesslen (M) - East Lee County
Garofalo, Riccardo (M) - Braden River
Gary, Satoria (F) - Lehigh
Garzaro, Humberto (M) - Robinson
Gause, Gabriella (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gavin, Robert (M) - Palmetto
Gavra, James (M) - South Fort Myers
Gaw, Kassidy (F) - Port Charlotte
Gay, Conner (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gaymon, Derron (M) - Estero
Gedeon, Amanda (F) - Cypress Lake
Geer, Connor (M) - East Lake
Geerlings, Avery (M) - Estero
Geiger, Ethan (M) - Robinson
George, Chris (M) - Venice
George, Jackie (F) - Gulf Coast
gerlach, colin (M) - Gulf Coast
Gerz, Alexis (F) - Riverdale
Giacolone, Nick (M) - Venice
Gibbons, Dwight (M) - Fort Myers
Gibson, Brady (M) - Naples
Gifford, Alexis (F) - Mariner
Gilbert, Destiny (F) - Chamberlain
Gilberti, Landen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gildyard, Brooklyn (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gillen, Maeve (F) - Gulf Coast
Gilray, Faith (F) - Braden River
Giron, Gian (M) - Leto
Giusti, Dominic (M) - Dunedin
Goddard, Bryant (M) - Naples
Godfrey, Tramese (F) - Riverdale
Godsesa, Laura (F) - Estero
Goduti, Gus (M) - Barron Collier
Goff, Justice (M) - King
Goldberg, Gita (F) - Brandon
Golio , Carter (M) - East Lee County
Goll, Emma (F) - Estero
Goll, Gracianne (F) - Estero
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - Clearwater
Gonzalez, Andie (F) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gonzalez, Damien (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gonzalez, Eddian (M) - Estero
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Braden River
Gonzalez, Esteban (M) - Lennard
Gonzalez, Jorge (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Julian (M) - Cypress Lake
Gonzalez, Liz (F) - Mariner
Gonzalez, Manuel (M) - Charlotte
Goodwin, Jordan (M) - North Fort Myers
Gordon, Ciana (F) - Armwood
Gordon, Javarious (M) - Largo
GORDON, KARRINGTON (F) - Hillsborough
Gosa, Kailah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Grace, Emma (F) - East Lake
Grady, Alex (M) - Charlotte
Graham, Alexis (F) - Braden River
Graham, Brianna (F) - Chamberlain
Graham, Davonte (M) - Golden Gate
Graham, Ja'mya (F) - Island Coast
Grandoff, Philip (M) - Robinson
Granholm, Hannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Graziano, Ava (F) - Naples
Greaves, Joshua (M) - Charlotte
Green, Osbyanna (F) - Boca Ciega
Green, Raychelle (F) - East Lee County
Green, Thai-lyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Greenberg, Sebastian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gregoire, Greg (M) - Brandon
Gregoire, Meghan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gribben, Skylar (F) - Charlotte
Grimes, Jason (M) - Barron Collier
Grimes, Kamonte' (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Grizzle, Beyonce (F) - Ida Baker
Groom, Jamal (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gross, Seth (M) - Braden River
Guerrero, Marianna (F) - South Fort Myers
Guerrier, Jeyson (M) - Charlotte
Guervil, Dieuncia (F) - Fort Myers
Guinyard, Darius (M) - South Fort Myers
Gutcher, Carley (F) - Gaither
Gutierrez Principe, Gianna (F) - Dunedin
Guyden, Ceveghnqez (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hadley, Tamyra (F) - Boca Ciega
Hahn, Abby (F) - East Lake
Hahn, Triston (M) - Gulf Coast
Hall, Agiye (M) - Armwood
Hall, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Hall, Kayla (F) - Lennard
Hall, Khyin (M) - Mariner
Hall, Rreyanna (F) - Lennard
Hall, Shaniyah (F) - Fort Myers
Hall, Shaniyah (F) - Fort Myers
Halme, Morgan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hamer, Jeanne (F) - Largo
Hamilton, Morgan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hamilton, Nicholas (M) - Estero
Hammett, Charles (M) - East Lee County
Hammond, Kamryn (F) - Ida Baker
Hampton, Kairon (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hanlon, Amelia (F) - Naples
Hanlon, Claire (F) - Naples
Hannon, Anastasia (F) - Gulf Coast
Hannon, Irina (F) - Gulf Coast
Hansen, Lane (M) - East Lake
Harden, Kaleb (M) - Hillsborough
Hardin, Jacob (M) - Island Coast
Harding, Sarah (F) - Venice
Hardison, Janessa (F) - South Fort Myers
Hardy Jr, Brian (M) - Lennard
Hardy, Ma'kerra (F) - Riverdale
Hargrove, LaSarah (F) - Gaither
Harley, Lailoni (F) - Cape Coral
Harlon, Milo (M) - Hillsborough
Harre, Luna (F) - North Fort Myers
Harrell, Jasmine (F) - Robinson
Harrington, Chance (M) - Ida Baker
Harris, Akil (M) - Island Coast
Harris, Alicia (F) - Palmetto
Harris, Dante (M) - Golden Gate
Harris, Emma (F) - Fort Myers
Harris, Zariya (F) - Armwood
Harrison, Jordyn (M) - Lennard
Harrison, Robert (M) - Chamberlain
Harry, Josh (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Harshe, Isha (F) - King
Hart, James (M) - Fort Myers
Hart, Megan (F) - Island Coast
Hart, Sophia (F) - Estero
Harteman, Denise (F) - Riverdale
Harting, Meadow (F) - Dixie Hollins
Harvin, Zemare (M) - Fort Myers
Hasier, Eric (M) - Charlotte
Hattemer, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Haupt, Annie (F) - Braden River
Hauschild, Nathaniel (M) - Clearwater
Hause, Alanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Hauser, Emille (F) - North Fort Myers
Hayden, Tahj (M) - Robinson
Hayes, Ronnique (F) - King
Haynes, Aryana (F) - Charlotte
Haywood, Benjamin (M) - Cape Coral
Head, William (M) - Cypress Lake
Head, William (M) - Cypress Lake
Heath, Juliana (F) - Robinson
Heera, Angelina (F) - Clearwater
Heidlebaugh, Elise (F) - Estero
Henderson, Sophie (F) - Gulf Coast
Hendrix, Ashley (F) - Naples
Hendrix, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Hennick, Richard (M) - Golden Gate
Henry, Robert (M) - Lehigh
Henry, Tramya (F) - North Fort Myers
Herard, Brandon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herard, Gensley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herber, Hannah (F) - Naples
Hermans, Manouk (F) - Barron Collier
Hermidas Otero, Adrian (M) - Chamberlain
Hernandez, Nestor (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hernandez, Osbel (M) - Cape Coral
Hernandez-Jimenez, Mervyn (M) - Riverdale
Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo (M) - Clearwater
Herran, Lucas (M) - Fort Myers
Herrera, Andres (M) - Golden Gate
Herrera, Lilly (F) - Naples
Herrington, Joshua (M) - Venice
Hicks, Aryana (F) - Charlotte
Higginbotham, Karissa (F) - Hillsborough
Higgins, Emmanuel (M) - Largo
Higuera, Brian (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hil, Juan (M) - Estero
Hill, Kiana (F) - Naples
Hines, Griffen (M) - Venice
Hinton, Dorian (M) - Naples
Ho, Annie (F) - Boca Ciega
Hoban, Megan (F) - Gaither
Hodges, Larry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hoey, James (M) - Island Coast
Hogan, Aidan (M) - East Lake
Holland, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Holloway, Chloe (F) - North Fort Myers
Holman, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Holmes, Troy (M) - Largo
Holston, Julia (F) - Fort Myers
Holston, Liam (M) - Fort Myers
Holton, Calvin (M) - Venice
Hood, Madison (F) - Estero
Hooper, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Hopkins, Demarion (M) - Hillsborough
Hopkins, Micheal (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hornstein, Joshua (M) - North Fort Myers
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Hough, Jaret (M) - Palmetto
Hovey, Jacob (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Howard, Dylan (M) - Braden River
HOWARD, JALEXIS (F) - Hillsborough
Howard, Johnathan (M) - Riverdale
Howell, Colis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Howes, Jocilynn (F) - Largo
Hubbard, Olivia (F) - Cape Coral
Hudnall, Noah (M) - Island Coast
Hudson, Iona (F) - Boca Ciega
Hudson, Sha'rina (F) - Port Charlotte
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Huffman, J'Andre (M) - South Fort Myers
Huggins, Matthew (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hughes, Henry (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hughes, James (M) - Braden River
Hughes, John (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hughes, Payton (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Huhges, Zakwani (M) - Palmetto
Hume, Kyle (M) - Charlotte
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Hunsinger, Nason (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hunt-Cruz, Mario (M) - Armwood
Hunter, Ethan (M) - Robinson
Hunter, Giovanni (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hunter, Matthew (M) - Robinson
Hunter, Rashawn (M) - Mariner
Hurd, Jay (M) - Barron Collier
Hurrell, Brianna (F) - North Fort Myers
Hurrell, Hailey (F) - North Fort Myers
Hutmacher, MacLean (M) - Robinson
Hutsenpiller, Paige (F) - East Lake
Huynh, Daniel (M) - Cape Coral
Hyde, Nathan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hylton, Rondane (M) - Boca Ciega
Hyppolite, Jaden (M) - Riverdale
Ikegwu, Chigozie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Imbody, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Myers
Immich, Jacob (M) - Charlotte
Ingalls, Layla (F) - Northeast (SP)
Inniss, Jhordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Irizarry, Luis (M) - East Lee County
Irwin, Micheal (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Isaac, Akari (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ivanenko, Vanessa (F) - Venice
Iverson, Hunter (M) - Ida Baker
Jaber, Talah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Jackiewicz, Tyler (M) - Northeast (SP)
Jackson, Derrick (M) - Gaither
Jackson, Dion (M) - Armwood
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Palmetto
Jackson, Jonathan (M) - Leto
Jackson, Lauryn (F) - Barron Collier
Jacobs, Fa'Zion (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jacobs, Tatiana (F) - Armwood
Jacoby, Jennifer (F) - Cape Coral
Jagaroo, Jayden (M) - Barron Collier
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jakacki, Caden (M) - Mariner
James, Avriel (F) - Robinson
James, Herman (M) - Hillsborough
James, Savannah (F) - Venice
James, Tyrus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jamin, Primus (M) - Fort Myers
Jarbo, Cal (M) - Gulf Coast
Jayaraj, Michelle (F) - King
Jean Baptiste, Hubert (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean Baptiste, Jocelyvens (M) - Naples
Jean Baptiste, Molie (F) - Naples
Jean Jacques, Wadley (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Laurah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Jean, Rose (F) - Golden Gate
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Louis, Makayla (F) - Naples
Jean-Louis, Marc (M) - Port Charlotte
Jean-Pierre, brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Jeanlouis, Donald (M) - Cape Coral
Jeffries, Matthew (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jelly, Corinne (F) - Mariner
Jen, Natalie (F) - Charlotte
Jennings, Damien (M) - Island Coast
Jensen, David (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jensen, David (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jewett, Wilkie (M) - Cape Coral
Jimenez, Christian (M) - Gulf Coast
Jimenez, Jasmine (F) - Cape Coral
Jimenez, Jennessy (F) - East Lee County
Jimenez, Malachi (M) - Fort Myers
Jocelyn, Adams (M) - South Fort Myers
John-Charles, Amalia (F) - Blake
Johnsen, Ella (F) - Cape Coral
JOHNSON, ALEXCIS (F) - Hillsborough
Johnson, Aryanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Johnson, Demarion (M) - South Fort Myers
Johnson, Desiree (F) - East Lake
Johnson, Divine (F) - Island Coast
Johnson, Fazion (M) - Island Coast
Johnson, Jo'Tavious (M) - East Lee County
Johnson, Josiah (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Juluan (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Juluan (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Kalli (F) - Braden River
Johnson, Kaylah (F) - Lennard
Johnson, Kenzie (F) - Braden River
Johnson, Kuylen (M) - Boca Ciega
Johnson, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Johnson, Mike (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Rashaad (M) - Armwood
Johnson, Tyjai (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Johnson, Unique (F) - Island Coast
Johnson, Walter (M) - Port Charlotte
JONES, AILEEN (F) - Hillsborough
Jones, Aja (F) - Venice
Jones, Allison (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Amarie (M) - Lennard
Jones, Ameijha (F) - Port Charlotte
Jones, Antonio (M) - Brandon
Jones, Christian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones, Hunter (M) - Golden Gate
Jones, Janiyah (F) - Largo
Jones, Janiyah (F) - Largo
Jones, Jarod (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Jaxon (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Jered (M) - Dunedin
Jones, John (M) - Palmetto
Jones, Maliah (F) - Armwood
Jones, Michael (M) - Port Charlotte
Jones, Natalee (F) - Cape Coral
Jones, Nicholas (M) - Boca Ciega
Jones, Renee (F) - Largo
Jones, Syriah (F) - Blake
Jones, Tarik (M) - Boca Ciega
Jordan, Daryan (M) - Port Charlotte
Joseph, Alin (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Joseph, Aschley (F) - Estero
Joseph, Chladny (M) - East Lee County
Joseph, Jason (M) - Island Coast
Joseph, Mikeila (F) - Gulf Coast
Joseph, Shainelle (F) - Gulf Coast
Joshi, Yash (M) - Barron Collier
Joslin, Magnus (M) - Barron Collier
Joyce, Keyon (M) - King
Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola (F) - Clearwater
Juan-Lopez, Dolores (F) - East Lee County
Juarez, Pier (M) - South Fort Myers
Jun, Julia (F) - Cape Coral
Justice, Lauren (F) - Boca Ciega
Kamen, Nickolas (M) - Gulf Coast
Kandravi, Haley (F) - Cape Coral
Karalekas, Isaac (M) - Dunedin
Kashman, Skyler (F) - Cape Coral
Kashman, Sydney (F) - Cape Coral
Kaye, Austin (M) - Clearwater
Keane, Jeremiah (M) - Braden River
Keefe, Austin (M) - Charlotte
Keen, Rylee (F) - Estero
Keiser, Will (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Keith, George (M) - Gaither
Keleske, Piper (F) - Clearwater
Keleske, Timothy (M) - Clearwater
Kelley, Christopher (M) - Venice
Kelly, Aljarius (M) - Lehigh
Kelly, Cherish (F) - South Fort Myers
Kelly, Kiael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kelly, Taiviahn (M) - Charlotte
Kendrick, Torrey (F) - Riverdale
Kent, Tessa (F) - Naples
Keon, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Kerkesner, Alek (M) - Cypress Lake
Kerr, Natasha (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Kerrigan, Alexis (F) - Boca Ciega
Kerski, Gwen (F) - Gulf Coast
Kerwin, Tanner (M) - Palmetto
Keyes, Gavin (M) - Gulf Coast
Khalenya, Joan (F) - Barron Collier
Khammanivong, Kaden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kier, Amaya (F) - Largo
Kier, Amaya (F) - Largo
Kier, Zariah (F) - Largo
Kies, Cathrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Kieser, Will (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kilmaiev, Illia (M) - Dixie Hollins
Kincheloe, Riley (M) - Charlotte
King, KeSean (M) - Largo
King, Mariah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
King, Nick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
King, Timothy (M) - King
Kingsbury, Kiara (F) - Charlotte
Kinley, Caleb (M) - North Fort Myers
Kinney, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Kinsey, Rahki (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Klepper, Jonathan (M) - Palmetto
Knight, Ladarrius (M) - East Lee County
Knighton, Erriyon (M) - Hillsborough
Knighton, Zacc (M) - Chamberlain
Knox, Alex (M) - Mariner
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Kompella, Amulya (F) - King
Koneski, Colin (M) - Naples
Korloch, Christopher (M) - Gaither
Kostera, Andrzej (M) - Ida Baker
Kowalke, Cameron (M) - Dixie Hollins
Kozlowski, Isabella (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kozma, Carson (M) - East Lake
Kreloff, Naomi (F) - Dunedin
Krepop, Logan (M) - Palmetto
Kreuger, Patrick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Krieger, Kameron (M) - Boca Ciega
Kurceba, Noah (M) - Northeast (SP)
La Rock, Gabby (F) - Venice
Laboda, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Labra, Aldrich (M) - Naples
Laccetti, Sofia (F) - Barron Collier
Lachambre, Celeste (F) - Venice
LaChance, Jack (M) - Blake
LaFosse, Benjelle (F) - Fort Myers
LaGrande, Owen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
LaGrange, Chase (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laguerre, Nelsey (M) - Naples
Lakomy, Samantha (F) - Ida Baker
Lamb, Paul (M) - Barron Collier
Lambert, Bryson (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Lamontagne, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Lamour, Leonardi (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Landy, Joseph (M) - Barron Collier
Lane, Katelyn (F) - Cape Coral
Lane, Stone (M) - East Lake
Lang, Lauren (F) - Barron Collier
Lang, Savannah (F) - Cape Coral
Lange, Chloe (F) - North Fort Myers
Langford, Robert (M) - Charlotte
Langlois, Joe (M) - Armwood
Langston, Jacoby (M) - Clearwater
Lapham, Charles (M) - Naples
LaPlume, Jenna (F) - Clearwater
Larach, Clarissa (F) - Barron Collier
Larose, Naisha (F) - Golden Gate
Larue, Madeline (F) - Braden River
Lathrop, Harrison (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laureano, Edgar (M) - Estero
LAVOILLE, STEPHANIE (F) - East Lee County
Lawes, Biston (M) - Charlotte
Lawes, Richardo (M) - Boca Ciega
Lawrence, Alexis (F) - Lennard
Lawrence, Alisha (F) - Cypress Lake
Lawrence, Martin (M) - Barron Collier
Le, Julia (F) - Largo
Leacock, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Leandre, Leonarly (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Leandre, McYvens (M) - Lennard
Lear, Chloe (F) - Venice
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Lee, Hao (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lee, Katrina (F) - Fort Myers
Lee, Ma'at (M) - Hillsborough
Legrand, Sebastiane (M) - Dixie Hollins
Leitner, Helena (F) - Northeast (SP)
Lemmon, Jacob (M) - Fort Myers
Lemmon, Michael (M) - Fort Myers
Lende, Nicolas (M) - King
Lende, Timothy (M) - King
Lenosky, Lance (M) - Braden River
Lepey, Brandon (M) - Mariner
Lessane, Shamaniqua (F) - Brandon
Lessang, Christelle (F) - South Fort Myers
Lester, De'Anthony (M) - Armwood
Leung, Tim (M) - Fort Myers
Leveutte, Quinton (M) - Clearwater
Lewis, Demetrious (M) - Lennard
Lewis, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lewis, Joilynn (F) - Cape Coral
Lewis, Kiezavion (M) - Armwood
Lewis, Kristen (F) - Riverdale
Lewis, Mateo (M) - Braden River
Liaros, Athan (M) - Braden River
Limehouse, J'Mi (F) - Armwood
Lindsey, Xavier (M) - Riverdale
Linton, Shanice (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Livingston, Uhmyjai (M) - Boca Ciega
Llenas, Janelle (F) - Ida Baker
LLERAS-LOPEZ, OSCAR (M) - Leto
Lloyd, Brianna (F) - Dixie Hollins
Lloyd, Ryan (M) - Charlotte
Lockwood, Xavion (M) - Hillsborough
Logan, James (M) - Ida Baker
Lombillo, Maximillian (M) - Naples
Lomeli, Damian (M) - Gaither
Long, Ezekiel (M) - Lennard
Long, Malachi (M) - Lennard
Longabach, Jaclyn (F) - Braden River
Longo, Nicholas (M) - Mariner
Lopez, John (M) - Boca Ciega
Lopez, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Lopez-Martinez, Julio (M) - Barron Collier
Lopez-Reyes, Cesar (M) - Chamberlain
Louis, Andrew (M) - Gulf Coast
Louis, Marlem (M) - Venice
Louk, Wolfgang (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lountchenko, Sonia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lountchenko, Yasmin (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Love, Gariona (F) - Armwood
Love, Gariona (F) - Armwood
Love, Tonija (F) - Armwood
Lovett, Bryce (M) - Lennard
Lowe, Emmalee (F) - Port Charlotte
Lowery, Keegan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Lowery, Sierra (F) - Boca Ciega
Lozada, Alana (F) - Mariner
Lozano-Sanz, Christian (M) - Braden River
Lubert, Jabemnajk (M) - Fort Myers
Luc, Kemil (M) - Riverdale
Lucas, Erykah (F) - Ida Baker
Luff, Hannah (F) - Venice
Lugo de Jesus, Jean (M) - Braden River
Luke, Shanya (F) - Lennard
Lukowski, Jennifer (F) - Venice
Luther, Solomon (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Virgil (M) - Port Charlotte
Lydon, Elizabeth (F) - Gaither
Lynch, Austin (M) - Leto
Lynch, Niko (M) - Island Coast
Lynn Jr, Dennis (M) - Robinson
Lyons, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Machado, Nico (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Macino, Daniel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Mack, Reginald (M) - North Fort Myers
Mack, Ronde (M) - Brandon
MacKenzie, Caroline (F) - Fort Myers
Mackenzie, Cayla (F) - Lennard
Mackenzie, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Macoice, Dominick (M) - Barron Collier
Maddina, Nikhil (M) - King
Maddox, Parker (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Madrid, Natalia (F) - Palmetto
Magalhaes, Bryan (M) - Barron Collier
Magel, Ryan (M) - Golden Gate
Magloire, Jessica (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Mahoney, Brendan (M) - Clearwater
Maier, Mathew (M) - Northeast (SP)
Makar, Makayla (F) - North Fort Myers
Maldonado , Jovanni (F) - Palmetto
Maley, Jenna (F) - Gulf Coast
Malloy, Laci (F) - Cape Coral
Maloney, Kayla (F) - Venice
Malpica, Zach (M) - Island Coast
Manietta, Sofia (F) - Cypress Lake
Manjuck, Brian (M) - Mariner
Mansfield, Shania (F) - Barron Collier
Mansur, Michael (M) - Braden River
Maranzatto, Tyler (M) - Ida Baker
Marceau, Julia (F) - Naples
Marcelin, Guiscard (M) - Fort Myers
Marcelin, Kenson (M) - Golden Gate
Maricic Detweiler, Julie (F) - Naples
Marinell, Kathy (F) - Mariner
Marino, Anthony (M) - Palmetto
Marino, Vincent (M) - Venice
Marion, Ciera (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mariscal, Hannah (F) - Dunedin
Marker, Mallory (F) - Fort Myers
Marquez, Angelina (F) - Port Charlotte
Marquez, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Marrero, Christian (M) - Leto
Marsh, Dylan (M) - Charlotte
Marshall, Gabrielle (F) - Gaither
Marshall, Madison (F) - Boca Ciega
Marston, Grace (F) - Braden River
Marston, Hailey (F) - Braden River
Marston, Will (M) - Braden River
Martin, Ashliona (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Martin, Geneva (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martin, Kenneth (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Tyson (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Jasmine (F) - Mariner
Martinez, Jayson (M) - South Fort Myers
Martinez, Lorenzo (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lennard
Martiniez, MIGDONIO (M) - Leto
Martucci, Aliyah (F) - Golden Gate
Martucci, Kyla (F) - Golden Gate
Maschino, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Maschino, Devan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Mascino, Danny (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Maslanka, Jacob (M) - Port Charlotte
Mason, Hailey (F) - Riverdale
Mason, Michael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mason, Russel (M) - Charlotte
Mason, Shomari (M) - North Fort Myers
Massey, Corey (M) - Lehigh
Massey, Frederick (M) - Riverdale
Massolas, Nimscha (F) - East Lee County
Masterson, Christian (M) - Gulf Coast
Mathews, Jay (M) - Boca Ciega
Mathews, Serenity (F) - Riverdale
Mathurin, Melissa (F) - South Fort Myers
Matthews, Danaudrick (M) - Fort Myers
Matzelle, Madison (F) - East Lake
Mault, Chandler (M) - Port Charlotte
Mault, Kauhner (M) - Port Charlotte
Mayberry, Trevor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mcbride, Samuel (M) - Leto
McCabe, Patrick (M) - Ida Baker
McCarter, Calah (F) - Island Coast
McCaulley, Keeanna (F) - North Fort Myers
McClean, Sherecia (F) - Armwood
McClendon, Jalen (M) - Blake
McCoy, Dustin (M) - Braden River
McCray, Laudrey (M) - Lennard
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
McCrimmon, Chanel (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
McDaniel, Alyssa (F) - Naples
McDuffie, Gabriel (M) - Palmetto
McGill, Dustin (M) - Naples
McGreevy, Brooke (F) - Braden River
McHarris, Joshua (M) - Gulf Coast
McHugh, Colin (M) - East Lake
McKellep, Brian (M) - Ida Baker
McKelvy, Emma (F) - Clearwater
Mckenzie, Ajani (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
McLaughlin, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mclean, Delaney (F) - Venice
Mclendon, Andrew (M) - Naples
McLeod, Lawson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McManus, Ian (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mcmillion, Jahdavius (M) - Palmetto Ridge
McMullen, Chloe (F) - Clearwater
McMullen, Jackson (M) - Clearwater
McQueen, Kylie (F) - Charlotte
Mead, Calvin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Medaries, Stevmoney (M) - Boca Ciega
Meddaugh, Lauren (F) - Charlotte
MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN (M) - East Lee County
Mele, Mariah (F) - North Fort Myers
Melvin, Richard (M) - Palmetto
Menapace, Jacob (M) - Ida Baker
Menard, Princess (F) - Riverdale
Mendez, Carlos (M) - Gulf Coast
Mendez, Renee (M) - Riverdale
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel (M) - Hillsborough
Menzel, Bradley (M) - Port Charlotte
Menzer, Malakai (M) - Charlotte
Merisier, Marvens (M) - Fort Myers
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Venice
Meyer, Soren (M) - Braden River
Michel, Jamarley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Midgett, Robert (M) - Riverdale
Mieses, Vitico (M) - Ida Baker
Mike, Lester (M) - Dixie Hollins
Mikell, Daniel (M) - Ida Baker
Milbry, Nakeivia (F) - Chamberlain
Miles, Bethal (M) - Largo
Milfort, Casey (F) - Cape Coral
Milhomme, Quincy (M) - South Fort Myers
Milledge, Percy (M) - Lehigh
Milledge, Prenece (M) - Lehigh
Miller, Ashleigh (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Gabriel (M) - Naples
Miller, Jalia (M) - Dixie Hollins
Miller, Nikolas (M) - Cypress Lake
Miller, Paul (M) - Robinson
Miller, Robert (M) - Northeast (SP)
Miller, Thomas (M) - Estero
Miller, William (M) - Barron Collier
Mino, Adrian (M) - Ida Baker
Mirabal, Briana (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Misir, Toshan (M) - Barron Collier
Miskimins, Kelsey (F) - Cape Coral
Mitchell, Khari (F) - South Fort Myers
Mitchell, Niyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Niyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Riley (F) - Gulf Coast
Mitchell, Stephen (M) - Boca Ciega
Mizell, John (M) - Charlotte
Mobley, Dezmen (M) - Braden River
Mogelvang, Ericka (F) - Naples
Mogelvang, Hunter (M) - Naples
Molinito, Luis (M) - Riverdale
Monarrez, Kaidan (M) - Island Coast
Monclerc, Jonah (M) - North Fort Myers
Monfort, Jeremey (M) - Lehigh
Mont, Alejandro (M) - Palmetto
Montoya, Julian (M) - North Fort Myers
Moon, Madison (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Moore, Eddie (M) - Naples
Moore, Janelle (F) - Northeast (SP)
Moore, Koby (M) - Cypress Lake
Moore, Mckenzie (F) - Largo
Mootispaw, Levi (M) - Naples
Mora, Gabrielle (F) - Cape Coral
Morales-Forbes, Keziah (F) - South Fort Myers
Moreland, Brendan (M) - Lehigh
Moreland, Chassidy (F) - South Fort Myers
Morgan, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morgan, Vernon (M) - Leto
Morones, Spencer (M) - Gulf Coast
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
MORRIS, KAMARA (F) - East Lee County
Morris, Wyatt (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Morrison, Robert (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Moses, Malachi (M) - Brandon
Mosier, Cameron (F) - Boca Ciega
Mosley, Stephon (M) - Chamberlain
Mosoke, Brainharris (M) - Clearwater
Moss, Christopher (M) - Lennard
Moss, Nicholette (F) - Port Charlotte
Moyer, Caitlin (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mozo, Micheal (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mucka, Eraldi (M) - Gulf Coast
Muesing, Grace (F) - Gulf Coast
Muffalletto, Joseph (M) - Robinson
Muhammad, Khalil (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mullins, Keenan (M) - Barron Collier
Mulvey, Nicholas (M) - Island Coast
Munoz, Bryan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Munoz, Samantha (F) - East Lee County
Murat, Kristina (F) - South Fort Myers
Murphy, Corrin (F) - North Fort Myers
Murphy, Justyce (F) - Hillsborough
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Fort Myers
Murray, Jhaylen (M) - Clearwater
Murray, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Mustari, Anthony (M) - Naples
Myburgh, Anne (F) - Venice
Myer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Myers, Clinesha (F) - Chamberlain
Myers, Hunter (M) - Lennard
Myles, Matthew (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Narrell, Cooper (M) - Barron Collier
Nascimento, Evelyn (F) - Clearwater
Nash, Jamaal (M) - Armwood
Nash, Malik (M) - Armwood
Navarrete, Astrid (F) - North Fort Myers
Navas, Gabriella (F) - Fort Myers
Nelson, Emmanuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Nelson, Hunter (F) - Island Coast
Nelson, Marcus (M) - Port Charlotte
Nenninger, Seth (M) - South Fort Myers
Newbold, Keshaundriel (F) - Naples
Newman, Dylan (M) - Lennard
Newton, Cade (M) - Charlotte
Newton, Riley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ngo, Bryan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Nguyen, Andrew (M) - South Fort Myers
Nguyen, Annie (F) - Riverdale
Nguyen, Jeffery (M) - Boca Ciega
Ni, Zhoucai (M) - Cape Coral
Niace, Rwoody (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Nichols, Dalton (M) - Gulf Coast
Nicolau, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Nies, Aidan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Nimmons, Thomas (M) - Boca Ciega
Noel, Ashante (F) - Cape Coral
Noel, Davidson (M) - Golden Gate
Noel, Eunice (F) - Charlotte
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Noel, Jahmar (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Noel, Wislane (F) - Cape Coral
Noriega, Gabrielle (F) - Chamberlain
Nosirov, Sardor (M) - Fort Myers
Novarro, Ella (F) - Braden River
Novo, Chelsea (F) - Riverdale
Nugent, Zachary (M) - Barron Collier
Nunez, Jaysen (M) - Golden Gate
O'Dell, Parker (M) - North Fort Myers
O'Leary, Danny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O'Neal, Ah'xaviaus (M) - Hillsborough
O'Neal, Trinity (F) - Boca Ciega
Oakes-Lottridge, Adam (M) - Fort Myers
Oates, Jared (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Obas, Omara (F) - Boca Ciega
Oben, Evan (M) - Cape Coral
Obrecht, Jonah (M) - Gulf Coast
Oden, Patrick (M) - Armwood
Odom Walker, Brandon (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Odom, Jonathon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ogunle, Oluwadamilare (M) - Clearwater
Olitsky, Jared (M) - Estero
Oliver, Luke (M) - Boca Ciega
Oliver, Victoria (F) - Lennard
Onyebueke, Austin (M) - Hillsborough
Opalach, Jaden (M) - Charlotte
Ordonez, Yorleni (F) - Riverdale
Oris, Carl (M) - Naples
Ormsby, Stephy (F) - Fort Myers
Ortega, Luciana (F) - Barron Collier
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Ostler, Joshua (M) - Barron Collier
Oxedine, Raleigh (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ozuni, Aida (F) - Naples
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Pagan, Justus (M) - Charlotte
Palasti, Cooper (M) - Gaither
Palma, Jude (M) - Clearwater
Palmas, Angel (M) - Golden Gate
Palmer, Colsen (M) - Fort Myers
Palmer, Kori (F) - Charlotte
Palmer, Morgan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Palomino, Brandon (M) - Estero
Palow, Garrett (M) - North Fort Myers
Paman, Milo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pandey, Joshua (M) - Clearwater
Pantig, Xavier (M) - Fort Myers
Pappas, Vasilios (M) - South Fort Myers
Parilo, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Parker, Emily (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Parker, Faith (F) - Lennard
Parker, Sydney (F) - Brandon
Parks, Monroe (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Parks, Ricky (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Parris, Dorien (M) - Golden Gate
Parrish, Emma (F) - Braden River
Pascale, John (M) - Ida Baker
Paster, Madisen (F) - East Lake
Patel, Isha (F) - Gaither
Paton, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Patrick, Cole (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Patterson, Riley (M) - Northeast (SP)
Paul, Brooke (F) - Ida Baker
Paul, Caleb (M) - Northeast (SP)
Paul, David (M) - Gulf Coast
Paul, Evelyne (F) - Barron Collier
Paul, Madelyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Paul, Teashawn (M) - Riverdale
Paulk, Zahsir (M) - King
Pawlas, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Payne, Caden (M) - Gaither
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Paz-Reyes, Carlos (M) - Riverdale
Pearce, Shevan (M) - Port Charlotte
Pedersen, Eric (M) - Clearwater
Pedersen, Nicholas (M) - Braden River
Peiris, Sachintha (M) - Fort Myers
Pellone, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Pena, Roberto (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pereira, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Pereyra, Ismael (M) - Clearwater
Perez, Dakota (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Perez, John (M) - Naples
Perez, Mia (F) - Estero
Perez-Dunn, John (M) - Port Charlotte
Perry, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Perry, Nehki (M) - North Fort Myers
Peterman, Taffrey (M) - Boca Ciega
Peters, Janeze (F) - Boca Ciega
Peterson, Janiya (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Petracca, Garret (M) - Ida Baker
Petracsek, Connor (M) - East Lake
Pettway, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Philemont, Marie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Phillips, Christopher (M) - Boca Ciega
Phillips, Sam (M) - Ida Baker
Phillips, Zac (M) - Ida Baker
Philogene, Rose Ferla (F) - Braden River
Philpart, Jantavis (M) - Lennard
Phipps, Orion (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Phouthongseng, Iann (M) - Naples
Piacitelli, Hannah (F) - Charlotte
Pickard, Kolton (M) - Estero
Pierce, Briance (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Pierce, Julia (F) - Boca Ciega
Pierce, Sabrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Piercy, Ethan (M) - Ida Baker
Pierre, Fabien (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre, Jerry (M) - Golden Gate
Pierre, Kenold (M) - Mariner
Pierre, Kicha (F) - Island Coast
Pierre, Samuel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre-Jules, Fediani (F) - Golden Gate
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Pilgrim, Daniel (M) - North Fort Myers
Pinder, Autumn (F) - Naples
Pineda, Mia (F) - Dixie Hollins
Pinto, Caleb (M) - Island Coast
PINTUELES, ANNIEL (M) - East Lee County
Pioquinto, Desere (F) - Clearwater
Piper, Josiah (M) - South Fort Myers
Piper, Kelby (M) - South Fort Myers
Pitt, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Pittman, Darien (M) - East Lake
Pittman, Drelin (M) - Gaither
Pittman, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pitzen, Riley (M) - Dixie Hollins
Pizano, Logan (M) - Palmetto
Pizutti-Seward, McKenna (F) - Naples
Pizzio, Coltin (M) - Leto
Platten, Eileen (F) - Gulf Coast
Pocklington, Jared (M) - Fort Myers
Poggendick, Adreanna (F) - Northeast (SP)
Poindexter, Amara (F) - Hillsborough
Poinsette, Nathan (M) - Boca Ciega
Polinsky, Emma (F) - Boca Ciega
Ponton, Olivia (F) - Naples
Ponton-Johnson, Arianna (F) - Cape Coral
Poole, Michael (M) - Naples
Pope, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Porraro, Ava (F) - Barron Collier
Porter, Henry (M) - Lennard
Porter, Tyson (M) - Largo
Possehl, Tyson (M) - Venice
Potts, Parker (M) - Barron Collier
Poviserova, Veronika (F) - Northeast (SP)
Powell, Andre (M) - Naples
Powell, Andrew (M) - Barron Collier
Powell, Gabrielle (F) - Northeast (SP)
Powell, LaShawn (M) - Charlotte
Prachar, Alayna (F) - Venice
Prater, Jack (M) - Fort Myers
Pratt, Craig (M) - Naples
Pratt, Ethan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pratt, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pratt, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Prentice, Trevor (M) - Cape Coral
Presmy, Sammuel (M) - North Fort Myers
Pressley, Gregory (M) - Armwood
Preston, Damian (M) - Mariner
Prozer, Austin (M) - Gaither
Pulliam, Savannah (F) - Port Charlotte
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Pyburn, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Qian, Richard (M) - Barron Collier
Quay, Jordan (M) - Braden River
Queen, Briana (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Quesada, Alex (M) - Gaither
Quiala, Juliann (M) - North Fort Myers
Quick, Carson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Quillan, Alexander (M) - Northeast (SP)
Quinones-Padilla, Amy (F) - Port Charlotte
Quintana, Maria (F) - Barron Collier
Quiva, Simon (M) - Barron Collier
Rachel, Ashanti (F) - East Lake
Radley, Dylan (M) - Lennard
Rahming, Cantia (M) - Hillsborough
Rainey, Darius (M) - Hillsborough
Ramierz, Jennifer (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Andre (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ramirez, Carlos (M) - Armwood
Ramirez, Edwin (M) - Leto
Ramirez, Javier (M) - Golden Gate
Ramirez, Mardan (M) - Barron Collier
Ramirez, Reynaldo (M) - Palmetto
Ramos, Briana (F) - Lehigh
Ramos, Carlos (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramos, Gerald (M) - Lehigh
Ramos, Jocelyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Ramsey, Deshah (F) - Lennard
Randall, Deondre (M) - Largo
Randolf, Taya (F) - Blake
Randolph, Reginald (M) - Northeast (SP)
Ransom, Sharielle (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Rapalo, Genesis (F) - North Fort Myers
Rardin, Samantha (F) - Northeast (SP)
Ratliff, Dylan (M) - Island Coast
Rausch, Andy (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ray, Jill (F) - Gulf Coast
Reaves, Clarhia (F) - Charlotte
Reddish, Max (M) - Gaither
Redwood, Jordan (M) - Golden Gate
Reed, Brett (M) - North Fort Myers
Reed, Carter (M) - East Lake
Reed, Johnathan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reeves, Cody (M) - Naples
Reeves, Kimberly (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Regnaert, Grant (M) - Fort Myers
Reichle, Ava (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reid, Jeremy (M) - Gaither
Reid, Joliene (F) - Lennard
Reisma, Rynelle (F) - Fort Myers
Reiter, Riley (M) - Estero
Rejes, Talia (F) - Mariner
Rene, Joel (M) - South Fort Myers
Renfroe, Jayshaun (M) - King
Resto, Ruthie (F) - Leto
Reyes, Isabella (F) - Port Charlotte
Reyes, Vincent (M) - Lennard
Reyna, Johan (M) - Palmetto
Reynolds, Carter (M) - North Fort Myers
Reynolds, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynolds, Donte (M) - Brandon
Reynoso, Ismael (M) - Dunedin
Rhyu, Geeyeol (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Richard, Jonah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Richardson, Ameilya (F) - Cypress Lake
Richardson, Jalyssa (F) - Robinson
Richardson, Valissa (F) - Clearwater
Richardt, Sophia (F) - Barron Collier
Richman, Will (M) - Barron Collier
Ridley, Dejia (F) - Lehigh
Riera-Gil, Diego (M) - Northeast (SP)
Rinehart, Jeremy (M) - Braden River
Ringer, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Rios, Skye (F) - Riverdale
Ripine, Camryn (F) - Robinson
River-Laracuente, Gamal (M) - Gulf Coast
Rivera, Jordy (M) - Naples
Rivera, Sebastian (M) - Dunedin
Rivera, Sofia (F) - Brandon
Roazen, Emmarose (F) - North Fort Myers
Roberts, Tori (F) - Boca Ciega
Robertson, Hannah (F) - Venice
Robillard, Tracyca (F) - Port Charlotte
Robinson, Brian (M) - Estero
Robinson, Dylan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Robinson, Rictarious (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Robinson, Ryan (M) - East Lake
Robinson, Tamar (F) - Cypress Lake
Robinson, Venessa (F) - Brandon
Robrahn, Josh (M) - Fort Myers
Rockymore, Jalynn (F) - Port Charlotte
Rodd, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Roderick, Grace (F) - Naples
Rodetsky, Sydney (F) - Charlotte
Rodgers, Kylen (M) - Palmetto
Rodrigues, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Rodriguez, Alexander (M) - Naples
Rodriguez, Allan (M) - Cypress Lake
Rodriguez, Cristian (M) - King
Rodriguez, Cyan (F) - Lennard
Rodriguez, Jacob (M) - King
Rodriguez, Jalis (F) - Cape Coral
Rodriguez, Jesus (M) - Estero
Rodriguez, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Luis (M) - Barron Collier
Rodriguez, Maximus (M) - North Fort Myers
Rodriguez, Tyrese (M) - Blake
Roedig, Ryan (M) - Naples
Rogers, Haille (F) - East Lake
ROGERS, KAYLA (F) - East Lee County
Roh, Adyssa (F) - Ida Baker
Rojas, Gracia (F) - Mariner
Rojas, Jose (M) - Island Coast
Rolack, Christal (F) - Robinson
Rollins, Emily (F) - East Lake
Roman, Daniel (M) - Riverdale
Rooney, Nico (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rosales, Jan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Rosales, Jeimy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Rosas, Angely (F) - Cape Coral
Rose, Rachel (F) - Venice
Rosquero-Cortes, Emanuel (M) - Clearwater
Ross, Justin (M) - Port Charlotte
Roth, Klayton (M) - Riverdale
Rouge-Hearnendez, Christian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Roughton, Alexa (F) - Charlotte
Rowe, Anson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rowe, Keyshawn (M) - Riverdale
Rua, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Rubaii, Aaron (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Rubio, Vanessa (F) - Mariner
Ruggiero, Janelle (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ruiz, Monica (F) - Cape Coral
Rumsey, Mark (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ruport, Samantha (F) - Island Coast
Russel, Kileigh (F) - Estero
Russell, Dominick (M) - Island Coast
Russo, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Rypina, Emily (F) - Barron Collier
Saba, Elea (F) - Venice
Sabo, Taylor (F) - Clearwater
Saddlar, Shontae (F) - Riverdale
Said, Malak (F) - Northeast (SP)
Salvador, Gaston (M) - Cape Coral
Samon, Jehanna (F) - Fort Myers
Sams, Xavier (M) - Brandon
Samuels Jr, Sylvester (M) - Blake
Sanabria, Nick (M) - Riverdale
Sanchez, Gabby (F) - Leto
Sanchez, Gabriela (F) - South Fort Myers
Sanchez, Miguel (M) - Riverdale
Sanchez, Samuel (M) - Ida Baker
Sanders, Taylor (F) - Golden Gate
Sandusky, Kendal (F) - Gaither
Sangster, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Santiago, Denny (M) - Leto
Santiago, Karin (F) - Brandon
Santos, Ashley (F) - Brandon
Santos, Carlos (M) - East Lee County
Santos, Jaiden (M) - Cape Coral
Sanzetenea, Megan (F) - Ida Baker
Sargood, Justice (M) - Barron Collier
Sarsenova, Aida (F) - Gaither
Saunders, Tavion (M) - Palmetto
Savinsky, Clayton (M) - North Fort Myers
Savoy, Kyrie (M) - Cypress Lake
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Robinson
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Robinson
Saxon, Storm (M) - Island Coast
Scheall, Malia (F) - North Fort Myers
Schilling, Mason (F) - Venice
Schmid, Logan (M) - Barron Collier
Schneider, Flori (F) - Palmetto
Schoonmaker, Shelby (F) - Robinson
Schrack, Siersha (F) - Naples
Schroeder, Ava (F) - Estero
Schueler, Jayden (M) - Clearwater
Schultz, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Sciacqua, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Scinta, Selena (F) - Boca Ciega
Scott, Emanuel (M) - Armwood
Scott, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Scott, Jontasia (F) - Largo
Scott, Rontonio (M) - Boca Ciega
Scott, Sedona (F) - Cape Coral
Sculles, Elizabeth (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Seaborn, Aaliyah (F) - Barron Collier
Sebesta, Jillian (F) - East Lake
Sekulovic, Isabilita (F) - Clearwater
Selk, Liam (M) - Robinson
Sellers, Riley (F) - Island Coast
Semackor, Kwame (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Senior, Akeem (M) - East Lee County
Serduik, David (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Sesay, Omar (M) - Gulf Coast
Shabazz, Nurideen (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Shackelford, Kori (F) - Clearwater
Shannon, Kenneth (M) - Largo
Sharp, Jamie (F) - Estero
Sheehan, Cassidy (F) - East Lake
Shelton, Cambrea (F) - Ida Baker
Shepherd, Sydney (F) - Braden River
Sherley, Kylea (F) - Naples
Sherman, Taylor (F) - Cape Coral
Shoemak Jr, Adrian (M) - Lennard
Shook, Colin (M) - Barron Collier
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shrader, Thomas (M) - Venice
Shultz, Abigail (F) - Mariner
Simeone, Victoria (F) - Charlotte
Simmons, Daizyana (F) - Northeast (SP)
Simmons, Damian (M) - Cape Coral
Simmons, Darrielle (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Simmons, Janiyah (F) - King
Simmons, Joseph (M) - Chamberlain
Simon, Maydina (F) - Cypress Lake
Simon, Roina (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Simon, Sari (F) - Fort Myers
Simpson, Deanna (F) - East Lee County
Singer, Henry (M) - Cypress Lake
Singh, Alexander (M) - Mariner
SIPP, JANIYA (F) - Hillsborough
Sirok, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Six, Lauren (F) - Boca Ciega
Skapjak, Sommer (F) - Venice
Skates, Kelsey (F) - Lehigh
Skillman, Carson (M) - Venice
Slattery, Kiersten (F) - Venice
Small, Tyreese (M) - Naples
Smaller, Kiandre (M) - Mariner
Smalls, Jasmine (F) - Chamberlain
Smith, Alexis (F) - Blake
Smith, Duke (M) - Chamberlain
Smith, Jermya (F) - Boca Ciega
Smith, Keziah (F) - Blake
Smith, Logan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Logan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Omari (M) - Island Coast
Smith, Owen (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Smith, Patrick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Petagaye (F) - Island Coast
Smith, Sadie (F) - Largo
Smith, Shaunagaye (F) - Island Coast
Smith, Tannia (F) - Northeast (SP)
Smith, Tavontae (M) - Dixie Hollins
Smith, Tre (M) - Naples
Smith-Davis, Keon (M) - Blake
Snaguski, Larissa (F) - East Lake
Snyder, Madison (F) - Largo
Snyder, Makenzie (F) - Largo
Soberanos, Dulce (F) - Palmetto
Sockol, Samuel (M) - Northeast (SP)
Sodeika, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Soika, Angelina (F) - Ida Baker
Solak, Jorja (F) - Hillsborough
Soliman, Sebastien (M) - Mariner
Solis, Jennifer (F) - Riverdale
Sosa, Javier (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Soto, Aydan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Soto, Laurimar (F) - Riverdale
Soto, Nilmarie (F) - Clearwater
Soto, Rylan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Soundara, Nirvana (F) - Palmetto
Sparks, Blaise (M) - North Fort Myers
Spears, Shavasia (F) - Fort Myers
Spears, Shavasia (F) - Fort Myers
Spears, Timothy (M) - Dunedin
Speed-Ferris, Dakota (M) - East Lake
Spell, Cameron (M) - Fort Myers
Spencer (Carter), Kayla (F) - Cape Coral
Spencer, Nicholas (M) - Northeast (SP)
Spoor, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Spoor, Jessie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
St Louis, Maverick (M) - Naples
St Louis, Schneider (M) - Naples
St Louis, Smidley (M) - Naples
St. Preux, Beverly (F) - Palmetto Ridge
St. Vil, Heboyskay (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Staas, Daniel (M) - Venice
Stager, William (M) - Braden River
Stahley, Ian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Standriff, Casey (M) - Naples
Star, Camari (M) - Armwood
Starks, Amaiya (F) - King
Starvreski, Skylar (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stauffer, Seth (M) - Estero
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Staveley, Alexander (M) - Largo
Stebbins, Katelyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Steele, Jana (F) - Gaither
Steiler, Reanna (F) - Dixie Hollins
Steinberg, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Stepaniak, Zackary (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stephens, Meagan (F) - King
Stephens, Miles (M) - Braden River
Stevens, Tyler (M) - Naples
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stewart, KJ (M) - Chamberlain
StLuc, Emmanuel (M) - Island Coast
Stock, James (M) - Charlotte
Stockner, Marvin (M) - Golden Gate
Stokvis, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Stoltzfoos, Sydney (F) - Gaither
Stone, Anthony (M) - Island Coast
Stone, Myuana (F) - Northeast (SP)
Stone, Taylor (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stone, William (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stonehouse, Colton (M) - Venice
Stout, Beck (M) - Braden River
Stout, Spencer (M) - Mariner
Strackbein, Camille (F) - Gulf Coast
Straface, Logan (F) - Naples
Streetman, Savannah (F) - Charlotte
Strot, Maverick (M) - Braden River
Stroup, Gabriela (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Su, Jett (M) - Naples
Sullivan, Emily (F) - Clearwater
Sullivan, Mackenzie (F) - Palmetto
Sullivan, Marty (M) - Barron Collier
Summers, Tyler (M) - Gaither
Sutherland, Tyler (M) - Dunedin
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Sweet, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Sweiderk, Benjamin (M) - Venice
Swetokos, Hunter (M) - East Lake
Swicegood, Kaitlyn (F) - Cape Coral
Sylvestre, James (M) - Naples
Szczepaniuk, Sena (F) - Venice
Takeli, Amsy (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Talbert, Idalia (F) - Fort Myers
Tanelus, Elkhanan (M) - Barron Collier
Tanelus, Tarkieshla (F) - Barron Collier
Tanis, Marcson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Tarvin, Mallory (F) - Naples
Tassone, Juan (M) - East Lee County
Tate, Aaron (M) - Gaither
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Tatro, Noah (M) - Charlotte
Tatsch, Emily (F) - Mariner
Tatum, Bennie (M) - Hillsborough
Taylor, Adolphus (M) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Akiyah (F) - Palmetto
Taylor, Brianna (F) - Venice
Taylor, Christiana (F) - Brandon
Taylor, Germaarrian (M) - Island Coast
Taylor, Harold (M) - Northeast (SP)
Taylor, Isaiah (M) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Justin (M) - Dunedin
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Charlotte
Taylor, Savannah (F) - Dixie Hollins
Taylor, Savannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Teal, Allecia (F) - Largo
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Telfair, KenAndrae (M) - Blake
Telfort, Josenie (F) - Charlotte
Telfort, Marcus (M) - Port Charlotte
Teller, Nick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Teran, Carlos (M) - North Fort Myers
Teran, Jasmin (F) - North Fort Myers
Termeer, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Thelusma, Kinberly (F) - South Fort Myers
Thelusma, Michyline (F) - South Fort Myers
Thermidor, Darlene (F) - Golden Gate
Thervilus, Esther (F) - Fort Myers
Thevenin, Nicholas (M) - South Fort Myers
Thier, Kyle (M) - Mariner
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Ashar (M) - Charlotte
Thomas, Cedric (M) - Cypress Lake
Thomas, Destiny (F) - Robinson
THOMAS, HYKEEM (M) - East Lee County
Thomas, Jaivon (M) - South Fort Myers
Thomas, Tamara (F) - Clearwater
Thomas, Tavaris (M) - Armwood
Thomas, Tiana (F) - Blake
Thomas, Tykiriah (F) - Charlotte
Thomas, Xavier (M) - Lennard
Thompson, Aiden (M) - Estero
Thompson, Alexia (F) - Cape Coral
Thompson, Leanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Cypress Lake
Thompson, Tori (F) - Port Charlotte
Thompson, Triston (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Thomson, John (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tia, Joshin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Timberlake, Gabriel (M) - Clearwater
Timmons, TyDarius (M) - North Fort Myers
Tippman, Gage (M) - Venice
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tirado-Maldonado, Britney (F) - Leto
Toenjes, Summer (F) - Largo
Tolbert, Darius (M) - King
Tolson, Caroline (F) - Ida Baker
Tomic, Aleksandar (M) - Northeast (SP)
Tompkins, Jordan (M) - Dixie Hollins
Tordecillas, James (M) - Charlotte
Torres, Jesse (M) - King
Torres, Jillian (F) - Gulf Coast
Torres, Julio (M) - Leto
Torres, Natalie (F) - Estero
Toups, Blake (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Toussaint, Daphnie (F) - Charlotte
Townsend, Angel (F) - Island Coast
Tracey, Jadrian (M) - Riverdale
Tracy-Burns, Phoebe (F) - Barron Collier
Trafton, Zoe (F) - Largo
Trapani, Michael (M) - Venice
Trent, Thomas (M) - Ida Baker
Trlak, Jessica (F) - Brandon
Troche, Hazael (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotta, Joeseph (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotta, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotter, Travon (M) - Cypress Lake
TROUPE, JAYLA (F) - Hillsborough
True, Brendan (M) - Charlotte
Truong, Ngoc (F) - Riverdale
Tsai, Harrison (M) - Gulf Coast
Tuberville, Jackson (M) - Naples
Tucker, Colton (M) - Estero
Tucker, Milan (M) - Fort Myers
Turchetta, Joseph (M) - Naples
Turchetta, Marina (F) - Naples
Turner, Dylan (M) - Braden River
Turner, Jake (M) - Armwood
Turner, Stazia (F) - Lennard
Turner, Taven (M) - North Fort Myers
Twinamaani, Faith (F) - King
Tyler, Marlon (M) - Hillsborough
Uebelacker, Kalyn (F) - Charlotte
Ulrich, Tyler (M) - Cypress Lake
Usher, Dylan (M) - Gulf Coast
Uzdavinis, Marcos (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Uzdavinis, Thomas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Valby, Parker (F) - East Lake
Valdez, Ricardo (M) - Boca Ciega
Valdez, Yonsibel (M) - Ida Baker
Valencia, Jasmin (F) - Riverdale
Valente, Jesus (M) - Palmetto
Valentin, Julian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Valery, Amelia (F) - Venice
Vanburger, Tyler (M) - Northeast (SP)
Vandergrift, Cole (M) - Barron Collier
Vargas, Wilson (M) - Gulf Coast
Varney, Jason (M) - Northeast (SP)
Vaughn, Blake (M) - Braden River
Vazquez, Dharilyn (F) - Golden Gate
Vazquez, Javiel (M) - Leto
Vazquez, Kevin (M) - Riverdale
Vazquez, Tatyana (F) - North Fort Myers
Velasquez, Ernesto (M) - Chamberlain
Vendredy, Beverly (F) - Island Coast
Verde, Carolina (F) - Gulf Coast
Verneau, Bessline (F) - Gulf Coast
Viaud, Anixandre (F) - Gulf Coast
Vickaryous, Morgan (F) - Naples
Victor, Jaziah (F) - Fort Myers
Vigness, Jennifer (F) - Fort Myers
Villafone, Omar (M) - Dixie Hollins
Villalta, Yohn (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Villaverde, Sophia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vinson, Felicity (F) - Charlotte
Volpe, Nina (F) - Venice
Vu, Chi (M) - Chamberlain
Wachtler, Gabe (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wadsworth, Davin (M) - Port Charlotte
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - Port Charlotte
Waites, Rodney (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wajd, Qadiir (M) - Hillsborough
Wajner, Raquel (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Walden, Wesley (M) - Mariner
Walker Iii, Edward (M) - Blake
Walker, JayDunn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Walker, Johnny (M) - Chamberlain
Walker, Keenan (M) - Riverdale
Walker, Lazavien (M) - Palmetto
Walker, Paxton (M) - North Fort Myers
Wallace, Adrian (M) - King
Wallace, Digon (M) - Fort Myers
Waller, Kenneth (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wallis, Nathan (M) - Braden River
Walsh, Jake (M) - East Lake
Walton, Natiri (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Walton, Violet (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ward, Tavin (M) - Mariner
Ware, Amyiah (F) - Clearwater
Ware, Donquan (M) - Boca Ciega
Ware, Trenton (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Warner, Braidy (M) - Dunedin
Warner, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Warren, Cheyenne (F) - Charlotte
Warren, Jamal (M) - Charlotte
Warren, Kourtney (F) - King
Warren, Nicholas (M) - East Lee County
Warren, Ronde (M) - Brandon
Washington, BJ (M) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Emmanuel (M) - South Fort Myers
Washington, Ja'Nyerin (M) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Joriell (M) - Fort Myers
Watford, Eugene (M) - Largo
Watkins, Joshua (M) - Brandon
Watson, Ashley (F) - Ida Baker
Watson, Desmond (M) - Armwood
Watson, Kenya (F) - King
Wattman, Reagan (F) - Clearwater
Watts, Shamar (F) - Island Coast
Weaver, Mason (M) - Largo
Webb, Azriel (F) - Hillsborough
Weekes, Rachel (F) - Venice
Weiler, Mathew (M) - Fort Myers
Weiman, Jake (M) - Venice
Weinberger, Gabriel (M) - Charlotte
Welborn, Michael (M) - East Lake
Weldon, Hanna (F) - Naples
Welgan, Haley (F) - Port Charlotte
Wells, Ani (F) - Armwood
Wells, Antwan (M) - Armwood
Wells, D'Wayne (M) - Armwood
Wesley, Aaron (M) - Port Charlotte
Wester, Jaylen (M) - Palmetto
Wethington, d (M) - Boca Ciega
Wheatley, Brooke (F) - Venice
Whinter, Benjamin (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Whipple, Winter (F) - Gaither
White, Isaac (M) - Charlotte
White, Victure (M) - Hillsborough
White, Walter (M) - Lennard
Whitson, Chloe (F) - Cypress Lake
Whittaker, Ro'Al (M) - Armwood
Whittington, Thomas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Whyms, Jahari (M) - Brandon
Wilari, Mia (F) - Gulf Coast
Wilborn, Mare-On (M) - Boca Ciega
Wilkinson, William (M) - Braden River
Williams, Aakaysha (F) - North Fort Myers
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Antonio (M) - Chamberlain
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Brionna (F) - East Lake
Williams, Britney (F) - Charlotte
Williams, Caleb (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Williams, David (M) - King
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Gianna (F) - Ida Baker
Williams, Hannah (F) - Naples
Williams, Ivette (F) - Ida Baker
Williams, Jaqwan (M) - Fort Myers
Williams, Jordan (M) - Golden Gate
Williams, Justice (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Williams, Killian (M) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Malik (M) - Palmetto
Williams, Mitheron (M) - Boca Ciega
Williams, Sam (M) - Mariner
Williams, Spencer (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Williams, Tamyra (F) - Fort Myers
Williams, Vincanna (F) - South Fort Myers
Williams, Vivicia (F) - Port Charlotte
Willman, Keira (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wilson, Aakilah (F) - Chamberlain
Wilson, Brendan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Wilson, Chaze (F) - Chamberlain
Wilson, Chian (F) - Chamberlain
Wimbush, Dominick (M) - Boca Ciega
Winchell, Kyle (M) - Palmetto
Winckler, Melissa (F) - Ida Baker
Winkler, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Wise, Jaden (M) - North Fort Myers
Witherspoon, Nathaniel (M) - Dunedin
Witz, Giovanni (M) - Riverdale
Wolf, William (M) - Braden River
Wolfe, Conrad (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wolff, Weston (M) - Venice
Womack-Agha, Shamar (M) - Cape Coral
Wood, Morgan (F) - Boca Ciega
Woodall, Alexis (F) - Hillsborough
Woodall, Shawna (F) - Hillsborough
Woods, Matthew (M) - Charlotte
Woods, Michael (M) - Estero
Woods, Shatori (F) - Boca Ciega
Worthington, Jack (M) - East Lake
Wright, Anaya (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Wright, Chandler (M) - East Lake
Wright, Elijah (M) - Naples
Wright, Herbert (M) - Boca Ciega
Wright, Janeaja (F) - King
Wright, Malik (M) - Boca Ciega
Wright, Tristyn (M) - Northeast (SP)
Wright, Victor (M) - Mariner
Wynne, Thomas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Yacobi, Jonathan (M) - Largo
Yambo, Hector (M) - Leto
Yealy, Preston (M) - Venice
Yingling, Bracken (M) - Port Charlotte
Yoder, Payton (F) - Barron Collier
York, Abby (F) - Lehigh
Young, Alvin (M) - Leto
Young, Cheyenne (F) - Cape Coral
Young, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Young, Jeannine (F) - King
Young, Jordan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Young, Kenneth (M) - Chamberlain
Young, Victoria (F) - Charlotte
Young, Yasias (M) - Fort Myers
Zanders, Robert (M) - Gaither
Zavala, Lycia (F) - Hillsborough
Zavala, Natalya (F) - Hillsborough
Zemetskus, Dylan (M) - Boca Ciega
Zephir, Amos (M) - Fort Myers
Zidek, Joseph (M) - Cape Coral
Zikursh, Kelsey (F) - Gulf Coast
Zubieta, Alliahnix (F) - East Lee County
Zuniga, Whitney (F) - Estero
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
SO
Lehigh
10.71
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
2
Abraham, Micah
SR
East Lake
10.82
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.4
3
Edwards, Khaishef
JR
Largo
10.83
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.9
4
Charles, Johnathan
SR
North Fort Myers
10.85
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
5
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
10.89
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
6
Andrews Powley, Derrick
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.90
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
7
Odom Walker, Brandon
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.91
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
8
Williams, Malik
SR
Palmetto
10.94
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
9
Boone, Jahbril
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.96
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
10
Phillips, Christopher
SO
Boca Ciega
10.97
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
11
Butler, Logan
JR
Clearwater
10.98
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
12
Brown, Jeremiah
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
13
CAREY, THAILAND
JR
East Lee County
11.02
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Desnor, Djerwensky
SO
Golden Gate
11.03
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
11.04
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Higgins, Emmanuel
SR
Largo
11.09
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
17
Wallace, Adrian
JR
King
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.8
17
Walker, Lazavien
SR
Palmetto
11.12
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
17
Roth, Klayton
JR
Riverdale
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
20
Dunbar, Jabri
SO
Palmetto
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
21
Hall, Agiye
SO
Armwood
11.14
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Walker Iii, Edward
SR
Blake
11.15
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-1.1
23
Milledge, Percy
JR
Lehigh
11.16
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
24
Kelly, Taiviahn
SO
Charlotte
11.17
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
3.2
25
Luther, Solomon
JR
Port Charlotte
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
25
Mendez, Carlos
SR
Gulf Coast
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Mathews, Jay
SR
Boca Ciega
11.19
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
28
Bell, Andre
JR
Largo
11.20
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.2
29
Robinson, Rictarious
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
11.22
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.5
29
Hurd, Jay
SR
Barron Collier
11.22
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Merisier, Marvens
SO
Fort Myers
11.22
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
32
Bazile, Jouvensly
SR
Golden Gate
11.24
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
33
Brown, Jordan
SR
Hillsborough
11.25
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
34
Marcelin, Guiscard
JR
Fort Myers
11.26
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
34
Ramirez, Mardan
SR
Barron Collier
11.26
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
34
Jones, Christian
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.26
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
37
Paulk, Zahsir
SR
King
11.27
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
38
Stephens, Miles
SO
Braden River
11.28
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.5
39
Sylvestre, James
JR
Naples
11.29
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
39
Formosa, Christian
JR
Island Coast
11.29
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
1.1
41
Pereyra, Ismael
JR
Clearwater
11.30
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.8
41
Parks, Ricky
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.30
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
41
Milledge, Prenece
JR
Lehigh
11.30
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
44
Massey, Corey
SR
Lehigh
11.32
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-1.1
45
Ware, Donquan
JR
Boca Ciega
11.33
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
46
Moses, Malachi
SR
Brandon
11.35
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
47
Lende, Timothy
SR
King
11.36
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
48
Tucker, Milan
SR
Fort Myers
11.37
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-1.8
48
Morrison, Robert
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.37
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.5
48
Delva, Stepen
FR
Lennard
11.37
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.8
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
SO
Lehigh
21.55
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
2
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
21.67
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Charles, Johnathan
SR
North Fort Myers
21.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
4
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
21.86
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
5
Abraham, Micah
SR
East Lake
21.88
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.8
6
Williams, Malik
SR
Palmetto
21.97
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
7
Phillips, Christopher
SO
Boca Ciega
22.06
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-0.3
8
Brown, Jeremiah
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.08
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
9
Hall, Agiye
SO
Armwood
22.22
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
10
Merisier, Marvens
SO
Fort Myers
22.25
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
11
Whyms, Jahari
JR
Brandon
22.27
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
12
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
22.28
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-1.5
13
Odom Walker, Brandon
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.36
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
14
Roth, Klayton
JR
Riverdale
22.40
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
14
Walker, Lazavien
SR
Palmetto
22.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
16
Massey, Corey
SR
Lehigh
22.43
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
17
Ware, Donquan
JR
Boca Ciega
22.54
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
18
Gagnon, Michael
JR
Braden River
22.55
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
19
McKellep, Brian
JR
Ida Baker
22.56
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
20
Washington, Joriell
SO
Fort Myers
22.57
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
21
Gant, Elijah
SO
Lennard
22.58
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Bell, Andre
JR
Largo
22.61
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.5
22
Lende, Timothy
SR
King
22.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
22
Robinson, Rictarious
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
25
Higgins, Emmanuel
SR
Largo
22.63
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
26
Andrews Powley, Derrick
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.64
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
3.3
27
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
22.66
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
28
Frison, Dylan
SO
Riverdale
22.73
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Luther, Solomon
JR
Port Charlotte
22.81
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
30
Paul, Teashawn
SR
Riverdale
22.83
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-1.8
31
Hurd, Jay
SR
Barron Collier
22.85
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
32
Morrison, Robert
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.93
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.2
33
Moses, Malachi
SR
Brandon
22.95
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
34
Ware, Trenton
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.96
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
35
Mack, Ronde
SR
Brandon
22.97
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.2
36
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
23.01
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
36
Delva, Stepen
FR
Lennard
23.01
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
38
Mckenzie, Ajani
SR
Freedom (Tampa)
23.03
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
39
Davis, Tyge
JR
Lehigh
23.04
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-2.7
40
Brown, Jordan
SR
Hillsborough
23.05
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.0
41
Joyce, Keyon
JR
King
23.10
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
42
Ross, Justin
JR
Port Charlotte
23.12
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.2
42
Mathews, Jay
SR
Boca Ciega
23.12
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
44
Hopkins, Demarion
SO
Hillsborough
23.13
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.0
44
Castlebery, John-Al
SR
Robinson
23.13
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
3.3
46
Ramirez, Mardan
SR
Barron Collier
23.17
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
47
Cooper, Omarion
SO
Lehigh
23.27
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-0.2
47
Sylvestre, James
JR
Naples
23.27
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
49
Paulk, Zahsir
SR
King
23.28
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
50
CAREY, THAILAND
JR
East Lee County
23.29
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-0.8
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
48.38
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Joyce, Keyon
JR
King
49.12
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Johnson, Fazion
JR
Island Coast
49.27
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Faulkner, Brendan
JR
Ida Baker
49.52
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Ware, Trenton
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
49.55
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Gant, Elijah
SO
Lennard
50.21
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hurd, Jay
SR
Barron Collier
50.38
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Merisier, Marvens
SO
Fort Myers
50.44
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
9
Ringer, Ryan
SR
Ida Baker
50.59
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
10
Brunner, Walker
JR
Barron Collier
50.86
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
11
Kelly, Aljarius
SR
Lehigh
50.98
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
12
McCray, Willie
SO
Lehigh
51.13
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Mosoke, Brainharris
SR
Clearwater
51.24
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
14
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
51.30
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
15
Skillman, Carson
SR
Venice
51.37
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
16
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel
SO
Hillsborough
51.39
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Williams, Mitheron
JR
Boca Ciega
51.40
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Jackson, Jeremiah
JR
Palmetto
51.56
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
19
Ware, Donquan
JR
Boca Ciega
51.59
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
20
Arano, Adrian
SR
Hillsborough
51.60
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Brown, Sean
SR
Armwood
51.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
22
Jordan, Daryan
SR
Port Charlotte
51.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
23
Cosme, Jose
SR
Barron Collier
51.84
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
24
Saunders, Tavion
SO
Palmetto
51.85
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
25
Lawrence, Martin
JR
Barron Collier
51.86
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
26
McKellep, Brian
JR
Ida Baker
51.95
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
27
Walker Iii, Edward
SR
Blake
51.97
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
28
Bond, James
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
52.09
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
29
Washington, Joriell
SO
Fort Myers
52.14
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
30
Walsh, Jake
SR
East Lake
52.37
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
31
Tanis, Marcson
JR
Palmetto Ridge
52.38
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
32
Cosme, Juan
SR
Barron Collier
52.44
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
33
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
52.54
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Mckenzie, Ajani
SR
Freedom (Tampa)
52.54
Senior Night-Wharton
Mar 12, 2019
35
Dinkens, Trevor
SR
Riverdale
52.58
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
35
Washington, Emmanuel
JR
South Fort Myers
52.58
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
37
Lende, Nicolas
SO
King
52.69
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
38
Velasquez, Ernesto
SR
Chamberlain
52.86
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
39
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
52.95
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
40
Brown, Corian
SR
Palmetto
52.98
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
41
Deshommes, Jason
JR
Naples
52.99
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
41
Lawes, Richardo
SO
Boca Ciega
52.99
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
41
Mont, Alejandro
SR
Palmetto
52.99
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
44
James, Herman
SO
Hillsborough
53.00
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
45
Gagnon, Michael
JR
Braden River
53.23
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
46
Walden, Wesley
SO
Mariner
53.27
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
47
Sawyer, Jariyah
FR
Robinson
53.35
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
48
Jean Jacques, Wadley
JR
Golden Gate
53.41
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
49
Thompson, Triston
SR
Palmetto Ridge
53.44
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
50
Capitano, Lex
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
53.88
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brittenham, Hugh
SR
Estero
1:52.97
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rainey, Darius
FR
Hillsborough
1:54.67
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Velasquez, Ernesto
SR
Chamberlain
1:56.15
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SO
Palmetto Ridge
1:56.62
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Brunner, Walker
JR
Barron Collier
1:57.00
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
6
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
1:57.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
1:57.60
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
8
Singh, Alexander
SR
Mariner
1:57.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Felix, Anderson
SR
Lehigh
1:57.98
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
10
Skillman, Carson
SR
Venice
1:58.47
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
1:59.69
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
12
Ringer, Ryan
SR
Ida Baker
2:00.94
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
13
Faulkner, Brendan
JR
Ida Baker
2:01.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
14
Quillan, Alexander
SR
Northeast (SP)
2:01.33
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
15
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
2:01.39
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
16
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
2:01.68
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
17
Stager, William
SR
Braden River
2:02.08
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Chalik, Gabriel
JR
Gulf Coast
2:02.27
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
19
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
2:03.34
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
20
Fritz, Jacob
FR
Ida Baker
2:03.37
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
21
Thier, Kyle
SO
Mariner
2:03.42
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
22
Rodriguez, Alexander
SO
Naples
2:03.98
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
23
Robrahn, Josh
JR
Fort Myers
2:04.17
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Arano, Adrian
SR
Hillsborough
2:04.24
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
25
Randolph, Reginald
SR
Northeast (SP)
2:04.47
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
26
Hutmacher, MacLean
SR
Robinson
2:04.55
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
27
Vu, Chi
SR
Chamberlain
2:04.71
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
28
Lende, Nicolas
SO
King
2:04.76
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
29
Menzel, Bradley
SO
Port Charlotte
2:04.84
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
30
Perez-Dunn, John
SR
Port Charlotte
2:04.90
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
31
Kamen, Nickolas
SR
Gulf Coast
2:04.99
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
32
Wright, Chandler
SO
East Lake
2:05.27
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
33
Garcia, Carlos
SR
Lehigh
2:05.29
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
34
Joyce, Keyon
JR
King
2:05.30
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
35
Doherty, Sean
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:05.87
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
36
Martin, Ethan
SO
Palmetto
2:06.15
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
37
Quesada, Alex
SR
Gaither
2:06.42
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
38
McLeod, Lawson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:06.55
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
39
Casella, Michael
JR
Venice
2:06.69
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
40
Mosoke, Brainharris
SR
Clearwater
2:07.28
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
41
Warner, Braidy
SR
Dunedin
2:07.59
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
42
Jordan, Daryan
SR
Port Charlotte
2:07.66
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
43
Bashaw, Tristan
JR
Barron Collier
2:07.69
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
44
Poole, Michael
JR
Naples
2:08.09
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
45
James, Herman
SO
Hillsborough
2:08.68
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
46
Teijelo, Alberto
SO
Venice
2:08.95
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
47
Jensen, David
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
2:08.96
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
48
Brown, Cody
JR
Ida Baker
2:09.21
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
49
Addison, Isaac
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:09.26
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
50
Bond, James
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:09.28
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brittenham, Hugh
SR
Estero
4:12.52
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
4:20.37
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
3
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
4:24.76
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Kamen, Nickolas
SR
Gulf Coast
4:24.91
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
4:25.52
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
6
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
4:26.49
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
7
McLeod, Lawson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:31.05
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
8
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
4:31.11
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
9
Quesada, Alex
SR
Gaither
4:33.21
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
10
Dieck, Adam
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:33.52
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Garcia, Christian
JR
Palmetto Ridge
4:33.85
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Caceras, Franklin
JR
Ida Baker
4:34.07
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
4:35.86
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Perez-Dunn, John
SR
Port Charlotte
4:36.73
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
15
Bishop, Joseph
JR
Port Charlotte
4:37.05
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
16
Martinez, Seth
SO
Lennard
4:37.35
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
17
Chalik, Gabriel
JR
Gulf Coast
4:38.39
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Hunter, Matthew
JR
Robinson
4:39.82
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
19
Robrahn, Josh
JR
Fort Myers
4:40.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
20
Bennett, Richard
JR
Robinson
4:40.79
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
21
Welborn, Michael
SR
East Lake
4:41.34
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
22
Sweiderk, Benjamin
JR
Venice
4:41.55
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
23
Hunter, Ethan
JR
Robinson
4:42.09
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
24
Bashaw, Tristan
JR
Barron Collier
4:42.26
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
25
Wright, Chandler
SO
East Lake
4:42.64
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
26
Quillan, Alexander
SR
Northeast (SP)
4:42.85
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Hutmacher, MacLean
SR
Robinson
4:42.88
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Felix, Anderson
SR
Lehigh
4:43.08
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SO
Palmetto Ridge
4:43.43
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
30
Tucker, Colton
JR
Estero
4:43.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
31
Dale, Zachary
JR
Estero
4:43.62
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
32
Randolph, Reginald
SR
Northeast (SP)
4:44.40
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
33
Holston, Liam
SO
Fort Myers
4:44.66
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
34
McMullen, Jackson
SR
Clearwater
4:44.70
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
35
Reynolds, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
4:45.01
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
36
Maddox, Parker
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:45.54
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
37
Palomino, Brandon
JR
Estero
4:45.56
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
38
Edwards, Jonathan
JR
Fort Myers
4:46.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
38
Cardec, Evan
SO
Gulf Coast
4:46.48
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
40
Wadsworth, Tyler
FR
Port Charlotte
4:48.10
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
41
Sosa, Javier
JR
Palmetto Ridge
4:48.38
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
42
Rodriguez, Alexander
SO
Naples
4:48.81
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
43
Ostler, Joshua
FR
Barron Collier
4:48.92
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
44
Robinson, Brian
SO
Estero
4:49.50
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
45
Jensen, David
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
4:49.67
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
46
Vazquez, Kevin
SO
Riverdale
4:49.89
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
47
Myer, Evan
FR
Lehigh
4:50.28
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
48
Palmer, Colsen
FR
Fort Myers
4:51.36
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
49
Chambers, Chase
SR
Port Charlotte
4:51.45
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
50
Poole, Michael
JR
Naples
4:51.47
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
9:13.46
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
9:19.56
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
9:39.67
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4
Kamen, Nickolas
SR
Gulf Coast
9:48.28
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Perez-Dunn, John
SR
Port Charlotte
9:48.99
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Martinez, Seth
SO
Lennard
9:49.72
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
7
Pickard, Kolton
FR
Estero
9:50.41
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
8
Quesada, Alex
SR
Gaither
9:50.61
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
9
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
9:51.47
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
10
Bennett, Richard
JR
Robinson
9:53.07
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
11
McLeod, Lawson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
9:58.81
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
12
Caceras, Franklin
JR
Ida Baker
9:59.58
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Bishop, Joseph
JR
Port Charlotte
9:59.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
14
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
10:02.22
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
15
Reynolds, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
10:02.88
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
16
Dieck, Adam
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:04.76
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Alexander
SO
Naples
10:06.64
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Palmer, Colsen
FR
Fort Myers
10:09.83
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
19
Holston, Liam
SO
Fort Myers
10:12.78
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
20
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
10:13.36
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
21
Welborn, Michael
SR
East Lake
10:13.53
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
22
Teijelo, Alberto
SO
Venice
10:17.44
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
23
Hunter, Matthew
JR
Robinson
10:18.09
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
24
Sweiderk, Benjamin
JR
Venice
10:20.26
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
25
Hunter, Ethan
JR
Robinson
10:21.44
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
26
Coryea, Trevor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:24.41
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
27
Wadsworth, Tyler
FR
Port Charlotte
10:27.94
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
28
Vazquez, Kevin
SO
Riverdale
10:30.40
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
29
Gonzalez, Esteban
SR
Lennard
10:31.13
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
30
Palomino, Brandon
JR
Estero
10:31.79
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
31
Louk, Wolfgang
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:33.00
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
32
Maddox, Parker
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:33.74
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
33
LaGrande, Owen
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:35.87
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
34
Bashaw, Tristan
JR
Barron Collier
10:36.16
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
35
Stone, William
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:36.68
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
36
Velasquez, Ernesto
SR
Chamberlain
10:36.82
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
37
Laureano, Edgar
JR
Estero
10:41.37
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
38
Poole, Michael
JR
Naples
10:42.56
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
39
Howard, Dylan
FR
Braden River
10:43.40
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
40
Dale, Zachary
JR
Estero
10:43.94
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
41
Butzow, Collin
FR
Palmetto
10:44.18
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
42
Geerlings, Avery
FR
Estero
10:44.50
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
43
Fogg, Harrison
SO
Chamberlain
10:44.87
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
44
Murphy, Ryan
JR
Fort Myers
10:45.71
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
45
Bowling, Cameron
SR
Naples
10:47.47
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
46
Grandoff, Philip
SR
Robinson
10:47.95
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
47
Stauffer, Seth
JR
Estero
10:48.05
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
48
Weiler, Mathew
FR
Fort Myers
10:51.70
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
49
Brown, Cody
JR
Ida Baker
10:51.92
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
50
Svitek, Christopher
SO
Gulf Coast
10:52.25
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
14.37
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
2
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
14.56
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
2
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
14.56
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
4
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
14.78
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
5
Cochran, Jaylin
SR
Riverdale
15.04
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
6
Kerwin, Tanner
SR
Palmetto
15.10
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
7
Jean, Hudson
SO
Gulf Coast
15.42
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
8
Petracca, Garret
SR
Ida Baker
15.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
9
Driskell, Daniel
SR
Hillsborough
15.77
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
10
Collins, Dequicertis
JR
Boca Ciega
15.97
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
11
Bailey, Hunter
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
15.98
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
12
Jones, Michael
SO
Port Charlotte
16.09
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
13
Parilo, Jackson
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
16.10
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
14
Lawes, Biston
SO
Charlotte
16.11
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
15
Lombillo, Maximillian
JR
Naples
16.29
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
16.46
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Elie, Terrence
SR
Ida Baker
16.48
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
18
Savoy, Kyrie
SO
Cypress Lake
16.63
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
19
Wilborn, Mare-On
JR
Boca Ciega
16.64
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
20
Carlson, David
SR
Barron Collier
16.65
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
21
St Louis, Smidley
SR
Naples
16.66
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Wimbush, Dominick
JR
Boca Ciega
16.75
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
23
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
16.78
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
23
Nelson, Marcus
SR
Port Charlotte
16.78
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
25
Luther, Virgil
SO
Port Charlotte
16.97
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-1.9
26
Agliano, Keller
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
16.99
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Smith-Davis, Keon
SR
Blake
17.09
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-1.6
28
Tate, Aaron
SR
Gaither
17.28
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
1.7
29
StLuc, Emmanuel
SO
Island Coast
17.31
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
2.3
30
Staas, Daniel
JR
Venice
17.34
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
31
Harris, Dante
JR
Golden Gate
17.39
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Casimir, Quincy
SO
Gulf Coast
17.40
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Binns, Nishant
SR
Armwood
17.46
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
34
McHugh, Colin
SO
East Lake
17.50
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
35
Senior, Akeem
SR
East Lee County
17.52
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-0.7
36
Buhler, Cam
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
17.68
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
37
Bernas, Nicholas
JR
Fort Myers
17.72
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-0.4
38
Maslanka, Jacob
SO
Port Charlotte
17.88
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.3
38
Halme, Morgan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
17.88
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
40
Pilgrim, Daniel
SO
North Fort Myers
18.07
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
41
Poinsette, Nathan
JR
Boca Ciega
18.20
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
42
Brown, Cole
SO
Ida Baker
18.45
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
-0.7
43
Dawson, Cyrus
SO
Ida Baker
18.56
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
0.3
44
Lovett, Bryce
JR
Lennard
18.62
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
45
Gonzalez, Julian
JR
Cypress Lake
18.65
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
46
Parris, Dorien
JR
Golden Gate
18.68
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Aristizabal, Alex
JR
Barron Collier
18.74
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
48
Blanding, Sean
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
18.75
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
49
Stonehouse, Colton
JR
Venice
18.85
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
50
Paul, David
SR
Gulf Coast
18.95
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
38.89
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
38.89
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
39.35
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kerwin, Tanner
SR
Palmetto
39.44
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Cochran, Jaylin
SR
Riverdale
39.69
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Driskell, Daniel
SR
Hillsborough
40.41
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Petracca, Garret
SR
Ida Baker
41.11
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
8
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
41.25
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
41.68
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
10
Mont, Alejandro
SR
Palmetto
41.75
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Karalekas, Isaac
SR
Dunedin
41.86
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Andersen, Bennett
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.88
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
13
Jones, John
SR
Palmetto
41.91
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
14
Buhler, Cam
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.92
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
15
Jean, Hudson
SO
Gulf Coast
42.42
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
16
Carlson, David
SR
Barron Collier
42.78
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
17
Senior, Akeem
SR
East Lee County
42.86
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Herard, Brandon
SR
Palmetto Ridge
42.88
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
19
Rene, Joel
JR
South Fort Myers
43.07
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Parilo, Jackson
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
43.18
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
21
Savoy, Kyrie
SO
Cypress Lake
43.42
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Luther, Virgil
SO
Port Charlotte
43.43
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
23
Staas, Daniel
JR
Venice
43.49
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
24
Pratt, Jake
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
43.69
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
25
Harris, Dante
JR
Golden Gate
43.77
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
26
Lawes, Biston
SO
Charlotte
43.92
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
27
Casimir, Quincy
SO
Gulf Coast
43.99
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
28
St Louis, Smidley
SR
Naples
44.00
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
28
Porter, Tyson
SR
Largo
44.00
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
30
McHugh, Colin
SO
East Lake
44.05
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
31
Brown, Cole
SO
Ida Baker
44.07
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
32
Cardillo, Morgan
JR
Barron Collier
44.15
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
33
Bernas, Nicholas
JR
Fort Myers
44.25
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
34
Bailey, Hunter
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
44.35
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
35
Jones, Michael
SO
Port Charlotte
44.38
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
36
Collins, Dequicertis
JR
Boca Ciega
44.40
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
37
Galarza, Daniel
FR
Dunedin
44.42
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
38
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
44.66
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
39
Maslanka, Jacob
SO
Port Charlotte
44.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
40
Agliano, Keller
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
44.84
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-12-19
Feb 12, 2019
41
Lombillo, Maximillian
JR
Naples
45.05
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
42
Gonzalez, Julian
JR
Cypress Lake
45.12
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
43
Ciresi, Jared
FR
Palmetto Ridge
45.16
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
44
Gavin, Robert
SO
Palmetto
45.17
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
45
Guinyard, Darius
JR
South Fort Myers
45.23
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
46
Herran, Lucas
JR
Fort Myers
45.37
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
47
Blanding, Sean
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
45.47
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
48
Binns, Nishant
SR
Armwood
45.59
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
49
Stonehouse, Colton
JR
Venice
45.63
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
50
Smith-Davis, Keon
SR
Blake
45.64
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hillsborough
41.68
Knighton
,
Brown
,
Doston
,
Wajd
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Tampa Bay Tech
41.89
Robinson
,
Andrews Powley
,
Brown
,
Odom Walker
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lehigh
41.99
Milledge
,
Dawson
,
Davis
,
Milledge
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
King
42.33
Paulk
,
Wallace
,
Goff
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Palmetto
42.37
Dunbar
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Dortch
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
North Fort Myers
42.77
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
7
Boca Ciega
42.80
Foster
,
Ware
,
Mathews
,
Phillips
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Riverdale
42.91
Cochran
,
Frison
,
Roth
,
Paul
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Fort Myers
43.40
Tucker
,
Zephir
,
Wallace
,
Coleus
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
10
Largo
43.44
Randall
,
Edwards
,
Holmes
,
Higgins
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
10
Port Charlotte
43.44
Pearce
,
Jean-Louis
,
Luther
,
Ross
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
12
Naples
43.78
Sylvestre
,
Oris
,
Small
,
Smith
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
South Fort Myers
43.87
Milhomme
,
Curtis
,
Jocelyn
,
Durham
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
14
Gulf Coast
44.11
Mendez
,
Cameron
,
Tatis
,
Sesay
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
15
Golden Gate
44.12
Williams
,
Magel
,
Marcelin
,
Desnor
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
16
Charlotte
44.23
Powell
,
Lawes
,
Thomas
,
Kelly
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
17
Lennard
44.26
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
18
Barron Collier
44.27
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
18
Cape Coral
44.27
Clark
,
Fruitt
,
Hernandez
,
Jeanlouis
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
20
Island Coast
44.41
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
21
Palmetto Ridge
44.42
Herard
,
Dieudonne
,
Inniss
,
Grimes
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
22
Braden River
44.59
Gagnon
,
Davis
,
Blackstone
,
Turner
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
23
Jesuit (Tampa)
44.63
Jones
,
Capitano
,
Morrison
,
Parks
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
24
Armwood
44.65
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
25
Venice
44.67
Trapani
,
Foskin
,
George
,
Hines
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
26
Brandon
44.72
Mack
,
Jones
,
Whyms
,
Moses
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
27
East Lake
44.74
Ortiz
,
Abraham
,
Pittman
,
Rivera
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
28
Mariner
44.93
Ward
,
Soliman
,
Pierre
,
Hunter
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Ida Baker
45.05
Petracca
,
Logan
,
McCabe
,
McKellep
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
30
East Lee County
45.36
Garius
,
Carey
,
Senior
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
31
Clearwater
45.63
Butler
,
Pereyra
,
Ogunleye
,
Bradley
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
32
Robinson
45.81
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
33
Osceola (Seminole)
46.31
Abdul-Basit
,
Cresswell
,
Gay
,
Busch
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
34
Chamberlain
46.35
Simmons
,
Young
,
Stewart
,
Diaz
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
35
Leto
46.44
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
36
Blake
47.93
Brown
,
Samuels Jr
,
Scott
,
McClendon
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
37
Estero
48.79
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hillsborough
3:19.03
Arano
,
Mendoza-Bayron
,
Rainey
,
Dixon
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Ida Baker
3:19.83
Faulkner
,
Beaubrun
,
McKellep
,
Ringer
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Barron Collier
3:23.83
Cosme
,
Cosme
,
Lawrence
,
Brunner
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4
Lehigh
3:24.06
McCray
,
Dawson
,
Felix
,
Kelly
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
5
Naples
3:24.83
Wright
,
Breton
,
Lapham
,
Deshommes
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
King
3:26.08
Lende
,
Goff
,
Joyce
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Tampa Bay Tech
3:27.85
Boone
,
Andrews Powley
,
Odom Walker
,
Ware
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
Riverdale
3:27.98
Sanabria
,
Dinkens
,
Roth
,
Paul
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Palmetto
3:29.14
Kerwin
,
Jackson
,
Mont
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Boca Ciega
3:31.30
Lawes
,
Beacham
,
Williams
,
Ware
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Fort Myers
3:32.19
Washington
,
Coleus
,
Merisier
,
Butz
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
12
Largo
3:33.16
Gordon
,
Brown
,
Weaver
,
Edwards
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
13
Mariner
3:33.57
Walden
,
Soliman
,
Thier
,
Singh
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
14
Golden Gate
3:33.89
Jean Jacques
,
Hennick
,
Harris
,
Nunez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
15
North Fort Myers
3:34.08
Ellis
,
Mason
,
Johnson
,
Teran
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
16
Port Charlotte
3:34.21
Jordan
,
Telfort
,
Washington
,
Menzel
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Palmetto Ridge
3:34.96
Ciresi
,
Herard
,
Dorsainvil
,
Garcia
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
18
Armwood
3:36.25
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
19
Northeast (SP)
3:36.87
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
20
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:37.39
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
21
Venice
3:38.05
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
22
Chamberlain
3:38.70
Vu
,
Knighton
,
Davis
,
Velasquez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
23
Clearwater
3:39.03
Gonzalez Rodrig
,
Battles
,
McMullen
,
Mosoke
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
24
Cape Coral
3:39.64
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
25
Island Coast
3:39.76
Harris
,
Castor
,
Smith
,
Johnson
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
26
Gulf Coast
3:41.02
Casimir
,
Chalik
,
Jean
,
Tatis
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
27
Lennard
3:42.14
Gant
,
Harrison
,
Freeman
,
Philpert
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
28
East Lake
3:44.11
Walsh
,
Wright
,
Carr
,
Pittman
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
29
Brandon
3:44.21
Whyms
,
Mack
,
Jones
,
Cartaya
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
29
Braden River
3:44.21
Lenosky
,
Stager
,
Lugo de Jesus
,
Hughes
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
31
Leto
3:47.85
Campos
,
Chery
,
Marrero
,
Santiago
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
32
Osceola (Seminole)
3:49.34
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
33
Charlotte
3:50.27
Keefe
,
Mizell
,
Kincheloe
,
Marsh
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
34
Gaither
3:52.82
Damato
,
Korloch
,
Quesada
,
Summers
Chamberlain Distance Carnival
Apr 6, 2019
35
Estero
3:54.83
Gaymon
,
Hil
,
Rodriguez
,
Woods
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
36
South Fort Myers
3:57.34
Etienne
,
White
,
Badeau
,
Rene
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
37
Blake
3:59.49
Rodriguez
,
Scott
,
Walker Iii
,
Brown
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
38
East Lee County
4:05.32
Irizarry
,
Thomas
,
Tassone
,
Bernanrd
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
39
Cypress Lake
4:07.27
Dedonato
,
Gonzalez
,
Savoy
,
Moore
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
8:10.70
Felix
,
Myer
,
Kelly
,
McCray
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1
Northeast (SP)
8:10.70
Randolph
,
Quillan
,
Foreman
,
Maier
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Ida Baker
8:11.22
Faulkner
,
Ringer
,
Fritz
,
Caceras
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Barron Collier
8:11.68
Cosme
,
Cosme
,
Bashaw
,
Brunner
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Hillsborough
8:12.00
Arano
,
Mendoza-Bayron
,
Rahming
,
Rainey
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Mariner
8:18.83
Singh
,
Walden
,
Soliman
,
Thier
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
7
Port Charlotte
8:19.06
Bishop
,
Jordan
,
Menzel
,
Perez-Dunn
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
8
Chamberlain
8:24.01
Velasquez
,
Fogg
,
Davis
,
Vu
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Palmetto Ridge
8:24.65
Lamour
,
Dorsainvil
,
Garcia
,
Sosa
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
10
Venice
8:24.90
Teijelo
,
Casella
,
Sweiderk
,
Skillman
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Naples
8:27.97
Gibson
,
Lapham
,
Poole
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Fort Myers
8:28.49
Carpenter
,
Holston
,
Pocklington
,
Robrahn
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
13
Estero
8:31.10
Dale
,
Palomino
,
Pickard
,
Tucker
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
14
East Lake
8:32.26
Wright
,
Welborn
,
Benincasa
,
Carr
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
15
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:34.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
16
Gulf Coast
8:44.76
Cardec
,
McHarris
,
Reynolds
,
Evans
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
17
Largo
8:46.16
Gordon
,
Beaman
,
King
,
Denkler
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
18
Braden River
8:46.57
De Souza
,
McCoy
,
Marston
,
Stager
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
19
Palmetto
8:48.50
Johnson
,
Carter
,
Klepper
,
Martin
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
20
King
8:49.36
Williams
,
Rodriguez
,
Rodriguez
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
21
Leto
8:53.55
Campos
,
Chery
,
Lynch
,
Marrero
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
22
Lennard
8:54.62
Gonzalez
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
,
Martinez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
23
Island Coast
8:56.39
Flecha
,
Bader
,
Johnson
,
Fulham
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
24
Osceola (Seminole)
8:57.05
Coryea
,
Stone
,
Jensen
,
LaGrande
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
25
North Fort Myers
8:57.79
Flamholc
,
Bush
,
Kinley
,
Teran
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
26
Riverdale
8:57.85
Dinkens
,
Cruz
,
Horvath
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
27
Clearwater
9:02.61
McMullen
,
Mosoke
,
Cavanaugh
,
Gonzalez Rodriguez
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
28
Gaither
9:04.56
Damato
,
Korloch
,
Palasti
,
Prozer
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
29
Golden Gate
9:04.86
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
30
Brandon
9:05.59
Cartaya
,
Edouard
,
Davis
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
31
Cape Coral
9:12.97
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
32
Freedom (Tampa)
9:21.32
Hunter
,
Benitez
,
Smith
,
Cory
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
33
Armwood
9:23.28
Aponte
,
Bryant
,
Star
,
Brown
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
34
Boca Ciega
9:27.47
Krieger
,
Ali
,
Nimmons
,
Zemetskus
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
35
Tampa Bay Tech
9:30.72
Muhammad
,
Floyd
,
Hughes
,
Rouge-Hearnendez
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
36
South Fort Myers
9:36.58
Rene
,
Gavra
,
Etienne
,
Badeau
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
37
East Lee County
9:45.32
Mekelski
,
Bernanrd
,
Tassone
,
Irizarry
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
38
Blake
9:53.24
Brown
,
Boston
,
Anthony
,
McClendon
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Small, Tyreese
JR
Naples
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
2
Mathews, Jay
SR
Boca Ciega
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2
Bushman, Chaney
SR
Venice
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
4
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
1.85m
6' 0.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Thevenin, Nicholas
SR
South Fort Myers
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
7
Andersen, Bennett
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
7
Watkins, Joshua
FR
Brandon
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
7
Durham, Julian
SR
South Fort Myers
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
7
Caldwell, Dexter
JR
Robinson
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
7
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
1.82m
5' 11.5"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Lombillo, Maximillian
JR
Naples
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
12
Jordan, Daryan
SR
Port Charlotte
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Arnold, Jaheim
SO
Barron Collier
1.78m
5' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
15
Foster, Deven
SR
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
15
Johnson, Kuylen
JR
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
15
Tompkins, Jordan
SR
Dixie Hollins
1.77m
5' 9.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
15
Marino, Vincent
JR
Venice
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
15
Kurceba, Noah
JR
Northeast (SP)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
15
Copeland, MacQuannae
FR
Hillsborough
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
15
Ali, Idris
SO
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
22
Logan, James
SR
Ida Baker
1.75m
5' 8.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
23
Pereira, Christian
SO
Charlotte
1.73m
5' 8"
Lake Wood Ranch Invite
Mar 2, 2019
23
Telfort, Marcus
SR
Port Charlotte
1.73m
5' 8"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
25
Marino, Anthony
SR
Palmetto
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
25
Bushman, Christian
SR
Venice
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
25
Peiris, Sachintha
SR
Fort Myers
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
25
Williams, Jordan
SR
Golden Gate
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
25
Hardin, Jacob
SO
Island Coast
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
25
Lawes, Biston
SO
Charlotte
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
25
Tomic, Aleksandar
JR
Northeast (SP)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
25
Weinberger, Gabriel
SO
Charlotte
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
25
St Louis, Smidley
SR
Naples
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
25
Brinson, Freddie
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
25
Bolton, Santana
JR
Northeast (SP)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
25
Burdette, Ian
SO
Gulf Coast
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
37
Grimes, Jason
JR
Barron Collier
1.70m
5' 7"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
37
Rojas, Jose
SO
Island Coast
1.70m
5' 7"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
39
Jones, Michael
SO
Port Charlotte
1.68m
5' 6"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
39
Goodwin, Jordan
JR
North Fort Myers
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
41
Onyebueke, Austin
SO
Hillsborough
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
41
Starvreski, Skylar
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
41
Wallace, Adrian
JR
King
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
41
Rowe, Keyshawn
SR
Riverdale
1.67m
5' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
41
Ewing, Connor
SO
Largo
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
41
Blanchard, Lucas
SO
Brandon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
41
Porter, Tyson
SR
Largo
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
41
Forbis, Luke
SR
Gulf Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
41
Wolff, Weston
SO
Venice
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
41
Luther, Solomon
JR
Port Charlotte
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Breton, Cole
SR
Naples
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Evans, Micah
SO
Gulf Coast
4.27m
14' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Ahearn, Jack
JR
Naples
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hopkins, Micheal
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Rowe, Anson
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4.17m
13' 8.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
6
Duvurge, Deshaun
JR
Barron Collier
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
6
Pantig, Xavier
SR
Fort Myers
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Sockol, Samuel
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Fictum, Joshua
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Daniele, Jacob
JR
Charlotte
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
11
Nunez, Jaysen
JR
Golden Gate
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
12
Kelley, Christopher
SR
Venice
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Spencer, Nicholas
SO
Northeast (SP)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
12
Dawson, Cyrus
SO
Ida Baker
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
15
Blackman, Bo
JR
Gulf Coast
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
16
Grimes, Jason
JR
Barron Collier
3.35m
10' 11.75"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
16
Flesvig, Jacob
JR
Naples
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
16
Gaymon, Derron
SR
Estero
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
19
Tippman, Gage
JR
Venice
3.30m
10' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
19
Gonzalez, Manuel
JR
Charlotte
3.30m
10' 10"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
21
Hogan, Aidan
SO
East Lake
3.20m
10' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Grady, Alex
SR
Charlotte
3.20m
10' 6"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Wolfe, Conrad
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
23
Burnette, Hunter
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
25
Adams, Brandon
JR
Estero
3.05m
10' 0"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
25
Hyppolite, Jaden
JR
Riverdale
3.05m
10' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Obrecht, Jonah
JR
Gulf Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
28
Bell, Tyrek
SR
Dixie Hollins
2.90m
9' 6.25"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
28
Mikell, Daniel
JR
Ida Baker
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
28
Richard, Jonah
JR
Northeast (SP)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
31
Reddish, Max
FR
Gaither
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
31
True, Brendan
JR
Charlotte
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
31
Weiman, Jake
SO
Venice
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
34
Farhad, Sage
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
34
River-Laracuente, Gamal
JR
Gulf Coast
2.75m
9' 0.25"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
34
Vandergrift, Cole
SO
Barron Collier
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
34
Deems, Sean
SO
Ida Baker
2.75m
9' 0.25"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
34
Stepaniak, Zackary
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
39
Mitchell, Stephen
SO
Boca Ciega
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
40
Holton, Calvin
JR
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
40
Childress, Charlie
JR
Fort Myers
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
40
Chorazak, David
SO
Charlotte
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
40
Castagna, Dominic
FR
North Fort Myers
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
44
Anthony, Timothy
JR
Boca Ciega
2.62m
8' 7"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
44
Browne, Drayton
FR
Dixie Hollins
2.62m
8' 7"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
46
Dukharan, Ramanand
SO
Golden Gate
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
46
Howard, Johnathan
JR
Riverdale
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
48
James, Tyrus
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.59m
8' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
48
Hahn, Triston
SO
Gulf Coast
2.59m
8' 6"
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
48
Palasti, Cooper
JR
Gaither
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Lehigh
7.28m
23' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Johnson, Michael
SR
North Fort Myers
7.01m
23' 0"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
3
Campbell, Tyrone
SR
North Fort Myers
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Edwards, Khaishef
JR
Largo
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.7
6
Hunter, Rashawn
SR
Mariner
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
7
Grimes, Kamonte'
SO
Palmetto Ridge
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Trapani, Michael
SR
Venice
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Edison, Travis
SO
Riverdale
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Mason, Shomari
SR
North Fort Myers
6.50m
21' 4"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Tatis, Yeremi
SO
Gulf Coast
6.46m
21' 2.5"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Freeman, Corey
SR
Lennard
6.45m
21' 2"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Davis, Tyge
JR
Lehigh
6.43m
21' 1.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Coleus, John
JR
Fort Myers
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
17
Harrison, Jordyn
JR
Lennard
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Bazile, Jouvensly
SR
Golden Gate
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
18
Brown, Solomon
SR
Largo
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Ellis, Jalen
SR
North Fort Myers
6.32m
20' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Lomeli, Damian
SR
Gaither
6.30m
20' 8"
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
22
Marino, Anthony
SR
Palmetto
6.30m
20' 8"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
24
Young, Yasias
JR
Fort Myers
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Dieudonne, Malique
SO
Palmetto Ridge
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
26
Lugo de Jesus, Jean
SR
Braden River
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
27
Rainey, Darius
FR
Hillsborough
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
28
Guerrier, Jeyson
JR
Charlotte
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
28
Butler, Logan
JR
Clearwater
6.16m
20' 2.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Walsh, Jake
SR
East Lake
6.15m
20' 2.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Smith, Tre
SR
Naples
6.15m
20' 2.25"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
32
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Mendez, Carlos
SR
Gulf Coast
6.12m
20' 1"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Battles, Julius
SO
Clearwater
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Foster, Deven
SR
Boca Ciega
6.07m
19' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Opalach, Jaden
SO
Charlotte
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
37
Jones, Christian
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
38
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
39
Jean-Louis, Marc
SR
Port Charlotte
6.02m
19' 9"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
40
Feliz, Jaydin
SR
Cape Coral
6.00m
19' 8.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
41
Kurceba, Noah
JR
Northeast (SP)
5.99m
19' 8"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
42
Hurd, Jay
SR
Barron Collier
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
43
Pearce, Shevan
JR
Port Charlotte
5.97m
19' 7"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
44
Moore, Koby
JR
Cypress Lake
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
44
Milhomme, Quincy
JR
South Fort Myers
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
46
Lawes, Biston
SO
Charlotte
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
46
Hopkins, Micheal
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
48
Ward, Tavin
SO
Mariner
5.94m
19' 6"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
48
PINTUELES, ANNIEL
JR
East Lee County
5.94m
19' 6"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Langlois, Joe
JR
Armwood
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Lehigh
14.46m
47' 5.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
0.7
2
Hunter, Rashawn
SR
Mariner
14.22m
46' 8"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
3
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
13.88m
45' 6.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
13.65m
44' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Trapani, Michael
SR
Venice
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Tatis, Yeremi
SO
Gulf Coast
13.43m
44' 0.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Walsh, Jake
SR
East Lake
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Mason, Shomari
SR
North Fort Myers
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Tre
SR
Naples
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Dorvilien, Junior
SR
Golden Gate
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Peterman, Taffrey
SO
Boca Ciega
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
12.69m
41' 7.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Freeman, Corey
SR
Lennard
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
16
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
12.59m
41' 3.75"
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Worthington, Jack
JR
East Lake
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Lawes, Richardo
SO
Boca Ciega
12.29m
40' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Brown, Solomon
SR
Largo
12.27m
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Pierre, Samuel
SO
Palmetto Ridge
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
21
Marcelin, Guiscard
JR
Fort Myers
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Marcelin, Kenson
JR
Golden Gate
12.11m
39' 8.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
23
Cherry, Tyree
FR
Fort Myers
12.09m
39' 8"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
24
Marino, Anthony
SR
Palmetto
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
25
PINTUELES, ANNIEL
JR
East Lee County
11.98m
39' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Maslanka, Jacob
SO
Port Charlotte
11.97m
39' 3.25"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
Andersen, Bennett
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.95m
39' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Pereira, Christian
SO
Charlotte
11.95m
39' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Jones, Michael
SO
Port Charlotte
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
30
Harrison, Jordyn
JR
Lennard
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Monclerc, Jonah
SO
North Fort Myers
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
32
Jean-Louis, Marc
SR
Port Charlotte
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Gilberti, Landen
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
11.80m
38' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Hart, James
FR
Fort Myers
11.76m
38' 7"
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
35
BATTLES, BRANDON
SR
East Lee County
11.71m
38' 5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
36
Elie, Terrence
SR
Ida Baker
11.68m
38' 4"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
37
Harvin, Zemare
SO
Fort Myers
11.65m
38' 2.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Eldridge, Tristan
SO
Port Charlotte
11.64m
38' 2.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Dollar, Slade
SO
Naples
11.64m
38' 2.25"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
40
Cole, Aaron
SO
North Fort Myers
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
40
Keiser, Will
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
42
THOMAS, HYKEEM
SR
East Lee County
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
43
Washington, Joriell
SO
Fort Myers
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
44
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
11.52m
37' 9.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
44
McCabe, Patrick
SR
Ida Baker
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Busch, Brice
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
47
Ewing, Connor
SO
Largo
11.33m
37' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
48
Moore, Eddie
JR
Naples
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
49
Kieser, Will
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
50
Pearce, Shevan
JR
Port Charlotte
11.30m
37' 1"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lemmon, Jacob
SR
Fort Myers
17.86m
58' 7.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Martin, Kenneth
SR
Gulf Coast
16.99m
55' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hinton, Dorian
SR
Naples
16.92m
55' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Su, Jett
SR
Naples
16.54m
54' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
5
McCray, Laudrey
SR
Lennard
16.53m
54' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Tanelus, Elkhanan
SR
Barron Collier
15.58m
51' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Miles, Bethal
SR
Largo
15.39m
50' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Rodriguez, Maximus
JR
North Fort Myers
14.75m
48' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
9
Louis, Marlem
SR
Venice
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
10
Sargood, Justice
JR
Barron Collier
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
11
Leacock, Brandon
SR
Port Charlotte
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
12
Taylor, Isaiah
SR
North Fort Myers
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
13
Hylton, Rondane
JR
Boca Ciega
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
14
Clark, Treshaun
SR
Cape Coral
14.19m
46' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
15
Finger, Marcus
SR
Fort Myers
14.15m
46' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
16
Landy, Joseph
JR
Barron Collier
13.75m
45' 1.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
17
Altimeaux, Daimein
SR
Golden Gate
13.30m
43' 7.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
18
Phillips, Sam
SR
Ida Baker
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
19
Wright, Victor
SR
Mariner
13.13m
43' 1"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
20
Giacolone, Nick
SR
Venice
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
21
Mobley, Dezmen
JR
Braden River
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
22
Cirise, Jerryson
JR
Lehigh
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
23
Lewis, Jake
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
24
Watson, Desmond
SO
Armwood
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
25
Young, Chris
SR
Lehigh
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
26
Jimenez, Malachi
SR
Fort Myers
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
27
Shrader, Thomas
SR
Venice
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
27
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SO
Gulf Coast
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
29
Myers, Hunter
JR
Lennard
12.63m
41' 5.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
30
Ramirez, Edwin
SR
Leto
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
31
Hansen, Lane
SO
East Lake
12.57m
41' 3"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
32
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
33
Brandenburg, Eric
SR
Braden River
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
34
Cavazos, Alejandro
JR
Island Coast
12.41m
40' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
35
Fredette, Michael
SO
Naples
12.34m
40' 6"
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
36
Pedersen, Eric
SR
Clearwater
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
36
Odom, Jonathon
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
38
Walker, Keenan
SR
Riverdale
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
39
Walker, Paxton
SO
North Fort Myers
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
40
Hodges, Larry
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
40
Cesar, Marc
JR
Riverdale
12.17m
39' 11.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
42
Gainer, Destin
JR
Robinson
12.13m
39' 9.75"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
43
Nash, Malik
SR
Armwood
12.09m
39' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
44
Ash, James
JR
Chamberlain
12.04m
39' 6"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
45
Miller, Thomas
SR
Estero
12.02m
39' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
46
Pascale, John
SR
Ida Baker
12.01m
39' 5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
47
Pena, Roberto
SR
Palmetto Ridge
12.00m
39' 4.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
48
Capobianco, Nathan
SO
Island Coast
11.99m
39' 4"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
49
Collins, Travon
JR
Fort Myers
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
50
Washington, Ja'Nyerin
JR
Port Charlotte
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lemmon, Jacob
SR
Fort Myers
63.86m
209' 6"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
2
Su, Jett
SR
Naples
53.62m
175' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Miles, Bethal
SR
Largo
52.31m
171' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Myers, Hunter
JR
Lennard
52.24m
171' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Leacock, Brandon
SR
Port Charlotte
48.77m
160' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Hinton, Dorian
SR
Naples
48.59m
159' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Taylor, Isaiah
SR
North Fort Myers
45.33m
148' 9"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
8
Hylton, Rondane
JR
Boca Ciega
44.72m
146' 9"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
9
Wright, Victor
SR
Mariner
44.32m
145' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Russell, Dominick
SO
Island Coast
41.69m
136' 9"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
11
Louis, Marlem
SR
Venice
41.44m
135' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
12
Walker, Keenan
SR
Riverdale
41.12m
134' 11"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
13
Tanelus, Elkhanan
SR
Barron Collier
40.91m
134' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
14
Rodriguez, Maximus
JR
North Fort Myers
40.29m
132' 2"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
15
Jimenez, Malachi
SR
Fort Myers
40.12m
131' 7"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Taylor, Adolphus
SR
North Fort Myers
40.08m
131' 6"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
17
Lemmon, Michael
FR
Fort Myers
39.95m
131' 1"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
18
Gainer, Destin
JR
Robinson
39.79m
130' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
19
Macino, Daniel
JR
Palmetto Ridge
39.02m
128' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
20
Pappas, Vasilios
JR
South Fort Myers
38.98m
127' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
21
Brown, Brent
JR
Boca Ciega
38.97m
127' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
22
Gonzalez, Austin
SO
Palmetto Ridge
38.95m
127' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
23
Lewis, Jake
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
38.06m
124' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
24
Martin, Kenneth
SR
Gulf Coast
37.97m
124' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
25
Jean-Pierre, brandon
SO
Port Charlotte
37.87m
124' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
26
Bell, Adam
SR
Hillsborough
37.86m
124' 2"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
27
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
37.77m
123' 11"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
28
Giacolone, Nick
SR
Venice
37.45m
122' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
28
Young, Chris
SR
Lehigh
37.45m
122' 10"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
30
Mayberry, Trevor
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
37.31m
122' 5"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
31
Ramirez, Edwin
SR
Leto
36.90m
121' 1"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
32
Sargood, Justice
JR
Barron Collier
36.78m
120' 8"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
33
Pittman, Matthew
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
34
Desroshe, Samuel
SO
Island Coast
35.53m
116' 7"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
35
Evans IV, James
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
35.09m
115' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
36
Odom, Jonathon
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
35.03m
114' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
37
Beebe, Jackson
SO
Gulf Coast
35.00m
114' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
38
Lloyd, Ryan
JR
Charlotte
34.75m
114' 0"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
39
Aubourg, Jehovsen
SO
Naples
34.51m
113' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
40
Dornevil, Gordon
JR
Port Charlotte
34.35m
112' 8"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
41
Phillips, Sam
SR
Ida Baker
34.11m
111' 11"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
42
Timmons, TyDarius
SR
North Fort Myers
34.10m
111' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
43
Mendez, Renee
SR
Riverdale
34.09m
111' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
44
Timberlake, Gabriel
SR
Clearwater
33.93m
111' 4"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
45
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SO
Gulf Coast
33.84m
111' 0"
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
46
Fredette, Michael
SO
Naples
33.28m
109' 2"
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
47
Landy, Joseph
JR
Barron Collier
33.25m
109' 1"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
48
Redwood, Jordan
SR
Golden Gate
33.22m
109' 0"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
49
Mascino, Danny
JR
Palmetto Ridge
33.18m
108' 10"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
50
Mobley, Dezmen
JR
Braden River
32.93m
108' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019