Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Auburndale
Bartow
Belleview
Deltona
East River
Edgewater
Forest
Gainesville
Harmony
Lake Gibson
Lake Region
Lake Weir
Land O'Lakes
Lecanto
Leesburg
Liberty
Mainland
Matanzas
Mitchell
New Smyrna Beach
Pasco
Pine Ridge
Poinciana
River Ridge
Seabreeze
Sebring
South Lake
Springstead
Sunlake
Vanguard (Ocala)
Wesley Chapel
Winter Haven
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Jason (M) - East River
Abbott, Kiara (F) - Harmony
Abdurahman, Arjon (M) - Mainland
Abernathy, Natalie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Abud, Alexandra (F) - East River
Aclipen, Elisa (F) - Mainland
Acosta, Estefania (F) - Land O'Lakes
Acosta, Nikolas (M) - Belleview
Adams, Damarus (M) - Leesburg
Adams, Jamia (F) - Winter Haven
Adams, Summer (F) - Harmony
Adamski, Katryna (F) - Mitchell
Adamson, Antrell (M) - Auburndale
Adcock, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Adolf, George (M) - Forest
Aguilar, Santos (M) - South Lake
Ahonen, Annika (F) - Gainesville
Ajufo, Ifeoma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Al-Haddad, Mohammed (M) - Poinciana
Aldana, Steven (M) - Belleview
Alderman, Ryan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Aldino, Matthew (M) - Mitchell
Aleandre, Michael (M) - East River
Alexander, Curtis (M) - East River
Alexander, J'lae (F) - Lake Gibson
Alexander, Jerome (M) - Poinciana
Alexander, Johnny (M) - Lake Weir
Alexis, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Allen, Azaria (F) - Sunlake
Allen, Brianna (F) - Harmony
Allen, Niquon (M) - Sebring
Allen, Ta'Quadre (M) - Mainland
Allen, Trinity (F) - Mainland
Allensworth, Nicholas (M) - Lecanto
Allison, Dylan (M) - Seabreeze
Alls, Anthony (M) - Winter Haven
Almeida, Isabella (F) - Bartow
Alston, David (M) - South Lake
Alt, Ethan (M) - Lecanto
Altidor, Glainst (M) - Winter Haven
Altwies, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Alvera, Iszairh (M) - Liberty
Anderson, Jontavius (M) - Wesley Chapel
Anderson, Justus (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Anderson, Kyla (F) - Seabreeze
Anderson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Andino, Maryha (F) - East River
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Aneas, Ordeus (M) - Edgewater
Antenor, Kanitria (F) - Liberty
Aquino, Eric (M) - East River
Arceo, Miguel (M) - Sebring
Aring, Shawn (M) - East River
Aroujo, Anne (F) - Sunlake
Ash-Moore, Jaelynn (F) - Edgewater
Ashe, Ryan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ashford, Tai (M) - River Ridge
Auguste, Anique (F) - Edgewater
Augustin, Victoria (F) - Winter Haven
Augustynowski, Seth (M) - Seabreeze
Austin, Lakyra (F) - Mainland
Ayala, Cyani (F) - Harmony
Ayala, Tori (F) - Harmony
Babione, Christine (F) - Gainesville
Bacon, Nashaun (F) - Mainland
Baez, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Bailey, Christian (M) - Mitchell
Baker, Cyrus (M) - Land O'Lakes
Baker, Mikayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Balado, Caleb (M) - Harmony
Baldes, Gernaldo (M) - Harmony
Baldwin, Emily (F) - Lake Region
Banks, Emma (F) - Auburndale
Baptista, Jerard (M) - Matanzas
Barile, Opal (F) - River Ridge
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
Barrett, Adrian (M) - Bartow
Barron, Terra (F) - Sunlake
Barry, Zayne (M) - Springstead
Bartley, Honesty (F) - Lake Gibson
Barton, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Bassett, Lamarkces (M) - Forest
Batchelor, Patricia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bates, Jacob (M) - Seabreeze
Bates, Lauren (F) - Land O'Lakes
Battle, Alexis (F) - Mainland
Baublitz, Dalton (M) - Pine Ridge
Bautista, Stephanie (F) - Lake Region
Baxter, Dalton (M) - Seabreeze
Bazel, John (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Beacham, Lauryn (F) - Sunlake
Beard, Tyln (M) - Matanzas
Beavers, Cody (M) - Winter Haven
Beckwith, David (M) - Belleview
Bedson, Brooke (F) - Gainesville
Beecher, Analise (F) - Liberty
Beecher, Angeline (F) - Liberty
Belcher, William (M) - East River
Bell, Brianna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bell, Brittany (F) - Deltona
Bell, Matthew (M) - River Ridge
Bell, Maurice (M) - Bartow
Bell, Zhanya (F) - Edgewater
Benham, Zane (M) - Edgewater
Benitez, Alexi (F) - Wesley Chapel
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Benjamin, Joel (M) - Pine Ridge
Bennett, Alison (F) - Springstead
Bennett, Chamarin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bennett, Rachel (F) - Lake Gibson
Bent, D'Nazia (F) - Sebring
Benton, Michaela (F) - Sunlake
Benway, Patrick (M) - Belleview
Bermudez, Cecil (M) - Matanzas
Bernard, Autumn (F) - Sunlake
Bernard, Keona (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Berry, Anira (F) - Mainland
Berry, Hannah (F) - Sebring
Berry, Lawren (F) - Mainland
Berryman, aaron (M) - Sunlake
Berryman, Paige (F) - Sunlake
Best, Honesti (F) - Seabreeze
Betterson, Dewhitt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bible, Andrew (M) - Sebring
Biggs, Dalayna (F) - Bartow
Billings, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Bishop, Ciera (F) - Forest
Black, Keandra (F) - Leesburg
Blair, Jaheim (M) - Lake Gibson
Blaise, Wolf (M) - Winter Haven
Blanford, Zoe (F) - Belleview
Blind, Bella (F) - Winter Haven
Blueford, Andrew (M) - Wesley Chapel
Boggs, Zoe (F) - Springstead
Boileau, Connor (M) - Belleview
Bolden, Tania (F) - Seabreeze
Bolen, Vanessa (F) - Harmony
Bonaparte, Caline (F) - Harmony
Bond, Guy (M) - Poinciana
Bonnelly, Yanializ (F) - Springstead
Bonzil, Christelle (F) - Liberty
Bosset, Matthew (M) - Seabreeze
Bostick, D'Janai (F) - Belleview
Bouie, Zhaie (F) - Auburndale
Bowen, Andreana (F) - Seabreeze
Bowen, Kaden (M) - Lecanto
Bowen, Malachi (M) - Poinciana
Bowers, Brittney (F) - Leesburg
Bowman, Emma (F) - Belleview
Boyd, Nathan (M) - Seabreeze
Boykin, DJ (M) - South Lake
Boykins, Teron (M) - Lake Gibson
Bradley, Jordan (F) - Mitchell
Bradley, Nia (F) - Gainesville
Brady, Reagan (F) - Lecanto
Braggs, Javeon (M) - Sunlake
Bramlage, Christina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Brantley, Elizabeth (F) - Belleview
Brawner, Xavier (M) - Lecanto
Breitenfield, Zachary (M) - South Lake
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Brice, Gabrielle (F) - Edgewater
Briggs, Franchezka (F) - South Lake
Britt, Quinteria (F) - Auburndale
Brock, Justin (M) - Gainesville
Bronson, Madelyn (F) - Mainland
Brookins, Ella (F) - Forest
Brooks, Anya (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Eric (M) - Wesley Chapel
Brooks, Paxton (F) - Sebring
Brooks, Shannen (F) - Seabreeze
Broughton, Areaun (F) - Lecanto
Brown, Alex (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Amiria (F) - Gainesville
Brown, Charnetta (F) - Mainland
Brown, Derrick (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brown, Dougnejua (F) - Gainesville
Brown, Elijah (M) - Bartow
Brown, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Brown, Eric (M) - Sebring
Brown, Gabriel (M) - Bartow
Brown, Gregory (M) - Lecanto
Brown, Isaiah (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Jacori (M) - Sunlake
Brown, Jaylen (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Kaaliyah (F) - Sebring
Brown, Kenneth (M) - Edgewater
Brown, Maleik (M) - Bartow
Brown, Marina (F) - Edgewater
Brown, Michael (M) - East River
Brown, Tomevia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brown, Walter (M) - South Lake
Brown, Xzabien (M) - Bartow
Brown-Tullis, Mariah (F) - Winter Haven
Brownell, Chase (M) - Sunlake
Brownrigg, Shane (M) - Seabreeze
Bruce, Christine (F) - Lecanto
Bruno, Angela (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brunson, Mailiak (M) - Mainland
Brutus, Elnica (F) - Lake Region
Brutus, Rachel (F) - Lake Region
Buchanan, Jaliyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Budhai, Chalisa (F) - Harmony
Bulley, Heddwyn (M) - Gainesville
Buonano, Adam (M) - Mitchell
Burgos, Robert (M) - Springstead
Burkett, James (M) - Auburndale
Burkhalter, Madison (F) - Harmony
Burleson, Dominic (M) - Sunlake
Burleson, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Burnette, Davis (M) - Mitchell
Burns, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Burr, Trevor (M) - Gainesville
Burrows, Kyndell (F) - Auburndale
Burt, Jamarion (M) - Lake Weir
Burton, Christian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Burzotta, Ashley (F) - Harmony
Bush, Alana (F) - Lake Gibson
Bush, Caleb (M) - Sebring
Bush, Olivia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bush, Sawyer (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bush, Victor (M) - Liberty
Busot, Valerie (F) - Sunlake
Butchko, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Butler, Benjamin (M) - Harmony
Butler, Kevin (M) - Edgewater
Bynes, Shaneah (F) - Forest
Byrd, Journee (F) - Pasco
Byrd, Michael (M) - Sebring
Cabral, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Cadieu, Kya (F) - Auburndale
Caesar, Jadie (M) - Edgewater
Cain, Nicholas (M) - Gainesville
Cain, Tiffany (F) - Mitchell
Caldero, Jorge (M) - Pine Ridge
Calderon, Chantel (F) - Poinciana
Callahan, Nicholas (M) - Matanzas
Calmes, Jaymonda (F) - Sunlake
Calvert, Alexandra (F) - Springstead
Cameron, Aailya (F) - Springstead
Cameron, Emilia (F) - Pasco
Cameron, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Campbell Jr, Glenroy (M) - Edgewater
Campbell, Anthony (M) - Bartow
Campbell, Camryn (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Kamia (F) - Winter Haven
Capel, Serenity (F) - Springstead
Capoocia, Luke (M) - Springstead
Carbajal, Jimmy (M) - East River
Carey, Amelia (F) - Harmony
Cargill, Joshua (M) - South Lake
Carol, William (M) - Sebring
Carpenter, Evan (M) - Mitchell
Carpenter, Ronald (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carter, Adrian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carter, Bailey (F) - Lecanto
Carter, Einaj (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Emari (M) - Lake Gibson
Carter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Shade (M) - Lecanto
Cartier, Austin (M) - Sunlake
Castillo, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Cesar (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castro, Christopher (M) - River Ridge
Castro, Joe (M) - Deltona
Castro, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Catlin, Ja Dashia (F) - Matanzas
Cavender, Caitlyn (F) - South Lake
Cawood, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Ceballos, Rosenda (F) - Pasco
Celeste , Gianna (F) - East River
Cesil, Christy (F) - Winter Haven
Chalfin-Smith, Safi (F) - Gainesville
Chalk, Carson (M) - East River
Challacombe, Chloe (F) - Harmony
Chamberlin, Jeffery (M) - Mitchell
Chambers, Carmelo (M) - Auburndale
Chambers, Kyara (F) - Sebring
Champagne, Ryan (M) - Leesburg
Chancey, Paxton (M) - Springstead
Chandler, Ella (F) - Seabreeze
Chandler, Krislynn (F) - Wesley Chapel
Chandler, Kristopher (M) - Wesley Chapel
Chapman, Sage (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Charles , Gabriella (F) - Liberty
Charles, Frantz-Jean (M) - Lake Gibson
Charske, Julia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Chatman, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Cherry, Kishayla (F) - Matanzas
Chiampou, Ciara (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Chiavetta, Liz-beth (F) - Lecanto
Chosen, Soloko (M) - Bartow
Christiansen, Grace (F) - Mitchell
Christie, Reagan (F) - Land O'Lakes
Christopher, Tylan (M) - Leesburg
Clark, Ashanti (F) - Leesburg
Clark, Jeremiah (M) - Leesburg
Clark, Kayla (F) - Lecanto
Clark, Mozelle (M) - Sunlake
Clarke, Jehu (M) - Edgewater
Clarke, Kimo (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Clauss, Jacob (M) - Harmony
Clay, Adrian (M) - Auburndale
Clay, Angeliq (F) - Bartow
Cletcher, Lillian (F) - Mitchell
Coats, Oaisa (F) - Lake Weir
Cobb, Raymond (M) - Gainesville
Cochlin, William (M) - Sebring
Cochran, Abigail (F) - Lecanto
Cochran, Gretchen (F) - Pine Ridge
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn (F) - River Ridge
Coe, Gavin (M) - Lecanto
Coffee, Eric (M) - Leesburg
Cofield, Jaden (M) - Poinciana
Coggins, Ju-maine (M) - Liberty
Cohen, Astrid (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Cokely, Essence (F) - Lecanto
Colas, Ludcheel (M) - Sunlake
Cole, Jackson (M) - Gainesville
Coleman, Catherine (F) - Seabreeze
Collier, Lekayla (F) - Lake Region
Collins, Arnold (M) - Mainland
Collins, Kimberly (F) - Seabreeze
Collins, Michael (M) - Lake Region
Collins, Pate (M) - Sebring
Collins, Shardajah (F) - Winter Haven
Colon, Elmer (M) - Belleview
Colon, Hailey (F) - Bartow
Coma, Edon (M) - Seabreeze
Combas, Cole (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Conde-Rivera, Jose (M) - Belleview
Conliffe, Lakeisha (F) - Auburndale
Connelly, Jeremiah (M) - Edgewater
Connelly, Kevin (M) - Matanzas
Conrad, Allison (F) - East River
Cook, Chenin (F) - Seabreeze
Cook, Glover (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cook, Jacqueline (F) - Lecanto
Coomer, Austin (F) - Forest
Cooney, Griffin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Cooper, Addison (M) - Mitchell
Cooper, Jeffrey (M) - Forest
Cooper, Jourdon (F) - Mainland
Cooper, Lindon (M) - Mainland
Cooper, Sydney (F) - Mainland
Corey, Aiden (M) - East River
Corkern, Tyler (M) - Forest
Corso, Josie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Cortes, Gabriela (F) - Pine Ridge
Cortez, Gladys (F) - Lake Region
Costantino, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Council, Jaleen (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Couples, Corey (M) - Leesburg
Crawford, Jermaine (M) - Lake Weir
Crawford, Tori (F) - Leesburg
Crenshaw, Sean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crews, Devin (M) - Lake Weir
Crick, Trent (M) - Seabreeze
Cromwell, Niles (M) - Gainesville
Crouch, Jerry (M) - Lake Weir
Crouch, Justin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crowe, Maggie (F) - Forest
Croy, Alexander (M) - South Lake
Crumbley, J'Niyah (F) - Lecanto
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cruzado, Luis (M) - Belleview
Culpepper, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Cundiff, Noah (M) - Matanzas
D'Anna, Celine (F) - Lecanto
Dabney, Shiane (F) - Leesburg
Daffin, Shawn (M) - Mainland
Daher, Anthony (M) - Sunlake
Dale, Nathaniel (M) - Pine Ridge
Daniels, Devin (M) - Mitchell
Darby, Jyneria (F) - Mainland
Darrin, Claire (F) - Harmony
Darrin, Connor (M) - Harmony
Dash, Kadaysia (F) - Lake Gibson
Davis, Akarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Amarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, April (F) - Land O'Lakes
Davis, Chanel (F) - Poinciana
Davis, Christian (M) - Harmony
Davis, Jayden (M) - Auburndale
Davis, Jayden (M) - Sunlake
Davis, Jayson (M) - Harmony
Davis, Laron (M) - Mainland
Davis, Promise (F) - Sunlake
Davis, Quenton (M) - Mainland
Davis, Santonio (M) - Gainesville
Davis, Shakia (F) - Lake Weir
Davis, Solomon (M) - Sunlake
De La Paz, Brisa (F) - South Lake
Deg, Nicholas (M) - River Ridge
Delgado, Allianie (F) - East River
Delgado, Zoe (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Delisser, Leah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Deloach, Olivia (F) - Springstead
Delong, Zachary (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Denney, Kylie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Denney, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Dennis, Stevon (M) - Pine Ridge
Dent, Dentajah (F) - Winter Haven
Denton, Jessica (F) - Mainland
Depriest, Charvon (M) - Auburndale
Deriso, Ashton (M) - Forest
Deshazer, Grant (M) - River Ridge
Desmond, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Dessources, Marv (M) - Pine Ridge
Destofano, Victoria (F) - Deltona
Devlin, Emma (F) - River Ridge
Diante, Lewis (M) - Lake Region
Diaz, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Dickey, Taniah (F) - Winter Haven
Dillard, Brian (M) - Lake Weir
Dimesa, Alex (F) - Harmony
Dimesa, Isabella (F) - Harmony
Dinkins, Jonathan (M) - Belleview
Dinzey, Kareem (M) - Harmony
Diodonet, Alejandro (M) - Lake Gibson
Dobkowski, Katerina (F) - Belleview
Doctor, Eric (M) - Edgewater
Dodson, Ethan (M) - Auburndale
Doers, Ashley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Dolan, Brenna (F) - Forest
Dolly, Xavier (M) - Bartow
Donaldson, Arian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Donaldson, Christopher (M) - Auburndale
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dones, Phoenix (F) - Harmony
Donn, Renee (F) - Auburndale
Donovan, Beckham (M) - Sebring
Dorsey, Jasmyn (F) - Mainland
Dotson, Ra'Mello (M) - Mainland
Doty, Chase (M) - Sebring
Douglas, Andrew (M) - Pasco
Douglas, Savion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Douglas, Shannon (F) - Matanzas
Douse, Carmella (F) - Sebring
Douse, Cornelius (M) - Sebring
Downs, Jonathan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Draper, Jonathan (M) - Harmony
Drawhorn, Ta'Jahne (F) - Winter Haven
Duclos, Vanessa (F) - Winter Haven
Duguay, Matthew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Duhaney, Ariah (F) - Belleview
Dunigan, Maxwell (M) - Lecanto
Dunn, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Dunn, Jarrin (M) - Harmony
Dunning, Blake (M) - Belleview
Durham, Devon (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dyer, Dawson (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dysert, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Ear, Caleb (M) - Matanzas
Eastman, Delon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Eastman, Delon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edouard, Emilie (F) - Liberty
Edwards, Brian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edwards, Montre'ye (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Egorov, Michael (M) - Gainesville
El-Labban, Laith (M) - Auburndale
Elder, Jordan (F) - Mainland
Eldridge, Aniello (M) - Lecanto
Elgin, Victoria (F) - Sunlake
Eljabri, Rihab (M) - Poinciana
Elliot, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Engblom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Englom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Epps, Lizzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Espino, Juan (M) - Forest
Esquival, Steven (M) - Poinciana
Estrada, Casey (F) - Edgewater
Estrada, Jose (M) - Belleview
Etienne, Caleb (M) - South Lake
Etienne, Josue (M) - Lake Region
Eutsey, Sirdamien (M) - South Lake
Evans , Diamond (F) - Pasco
Evans, Abbie (F) - Belleview
Evans, David (M) - Matanzas
Evans, Jalen (M) - South Lake
Evans, Kaleb (M) - Mainland
Everidge, Megan (F) - Lecanto
Ewers, Nicholas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Exantus, Paula (F) - Liberty
Fabulich, Trenton (M) - Seabreeze
Facey, Donzel (M) - Poinciana
Fain, Grace (F) - Deltona
Fam, Karen (F) - Mainland
Farach, Sofia (F) - Seabreeze
Faria, Anthony (M) - Belleview
Farmer, Antionette (F) - Sunlake
Farmer, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Farrow, Xander (M) - Sebring
Faruque, Toyaha (M) - Springstead
Feacher, Eric (M) - Winter Haven
Feliciano, Alexcia (F) - East River
Felix, Meya (F) - South Lake
Felton, Maya (F) - Matanzas
Fenderson, Johnathan (M) - Leesburg
Fernandez, Alexis (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fernandez, Citlaly (F) - South Lake
Fernandez, Elijah (M) - Harmony
Fernandez, Hazel (F) - Lecanto
Ferreira, Elijah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Figueroa, Alyssa (F) - East River
Finamore, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Flaemig, Sandy (F) - Lecanto
Flaherty, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fletcher, Reilly (F) - River Ridge
Fliss, Hayley (F) - Mitchell
Flohr, Zach (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Flood, Dania (F) - Winter Haven
Flores, Anthony (M) - Belleview
Flores, Ryan (M) - Forest
Floyd, Derrick (M) - Bartow
Forbes, Myron (M) - Lake Weir
Ford, Besean (M) - Mainland
Ford, Jada (F) - Lake Gibson
Ford, Tylee (M) - Mainland
Foreman, Alexis (F) - Leesburg
Forester, Jayda (F) - Sunlake
Forrest, Mackenzie (F) - Forest
Forsythe, Micah (M) - Leesburg
Fosen, Joshua (M) - Forest
Foster, Eddie (M) - Edgewater
Fox, Riley (F) - Gainesville
Frame, Thomas (M) - Belleview
Francher, Ivey (F) - Springstead
Francica, Morgan (F) - Pine Ridge
Franklin, Delbert (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Destini (F) - Mainland
Franklin, Devin (M) - Mainland
Fraser, Asleigh (F) - Mainland
Frazier Jr., Roger (M) - Lake Gibson
Frazier, Noah (M) - Gainesville
Frederick, Tien (M) - Poinciana
Freeman, Dominic (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Freeman, Ja Myra (F) - Edgewater
French, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Fribley, Adrian (M) - Springstead
Fribley, Sean (M) - Springstead
Friendly, Jayce (M) - Matanzas
Fuery, Trinity (F) - Bartow
Fuller, James (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Funtow, Ariana (F) - Mitchell
Gainers, Dianna (F) - Auburndale
Gaines, Loran (M) - Edgewater
Gaines, Te'Vaunna (F) - Mainland
Gamble, Haylee (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Garcia, Cristian (M) - Springstead
Garcia, Jonas (M) - South Lake
Garcia, Joshua (M) - Land O'Lakes
Garcia, Lyann (F) - Pine Ridge
Garcia, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Garlitz, Rhen (F) - Lecanto
Garner, Lucas (M) - Forest
Gaston, Gibson (M) - Harmony
Gates, Miyah (F) - Lake Weir
Gatlin, Ladarius (M) - Winter Haven
Gayle, Rajah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Gaytan, Elisa (F) - Lake Region
Gebauer, Dominick (M) - Seabreeze
Geissbuhler, Russell (M) - Harmony
Gendron, Logan (M) - Mitchell
George, D'Nyjah (F) - Mainland
George, Daniel (M) - South Lake
Gibbs, Dillon (M) - Harmony
Gibbs, Jordan (M) - Pasco
Gibbs, Kamora (F) - Sebring
Gibbs, Malachi (M) - Sebring
Gibbs, Malcom (M) - Pasco
Gibson, Keston (M) - Land O'Lakes
Gilbert, Hannah (F) - Mainland
Gilbert, James (M) - Edgewater
Gilbert, Joshua (M) - Mainland
Gilbert, Mackee (M) - Lecanto
Gilbert, Wade (M) - Sebring
Gillespie, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Gilpin, McKenna (F) - Sunlake
Giovanniello, Ashley (F) - Lecanto
Gladis, Kareena (F) - Leesburg
Glass, Ben (M) - Sunlake
Glen, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Glover, Jaylon (M) - Lake Gibson
Goldstein, Viviana (F) - Gainesville
Gollwitzer, Mason (M) - Gainesville
Gomer, Tyler (M) - Bartow
Gonzales, Jose (M) - South Lake
Gonzales, Marisa (F) - Seabreeze
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys (F) - Harmony
Gonzalez, Genesis (F) - Sunlake
Gordon, Aubree (F) - Belleview
Gordy, Shannon (F) - Sunlake
Gornail, Dahana (F) - Winter Haven
Gornail, Shalanda (F) - Winter Haven
Goucher, Kelsie (F) - Springstead
Graham, Matthew (M) - Land O'Lakes
Graham, Vincent (M) - Lecanto
Grant, Johnasay (M) - Pasco
Graves, Acura (F) - Mainland
Graves, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Gray, Cade (M) - Belleview
Gray, Medesta (F) - Auburndale
Graydon, Ta’Metria (F) - Bartow
Graydon, Timothy (M) - Bartow
Grayson, Alexis (F) - Winter Haven
Green, Alec (M) - Lake Weir
Green, Annabelle (F) - Seabreeze
Green, Daniel (M) - Edgewater
Green, Hannah (F) - Auburndale
Green, Jomyra (F) - Lake Weir
Green, Kiera (F) - Lake Weir
Greenawald, Annalyn (F) - Lecanto
Greene, Jayda (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Greene, Marcus (M) - Mainland
Gressett, Carl (M) - Harmony
Griffen, Ayana (F) - Lake Region
Griffis, Aaron (M) - Seabreeze
Grillo, Ryan (M) - Mitchell
Grimes, Joshua (M) - Harmony
Grimes, Madisen (F) - Harmony
Groomes, Ajaida (F) - Lake Region
Gross, John (M) - Land O'Lakes
Guerrero Hernandez, Hannia (F) - Auburndale
Guerrier, Cliff (M) - Matanzas
Guest, Robyn (F) - Forest
Guest, Yancey (M) - Forest
Guincho, Maddison (F) - Sunlake
Guzman, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Habib, John (M) - Mitchell
Haden, Alex (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hahn, Adam (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hainson, Michala (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hair, Zane (M) - Deltona
Haldie, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Hall , Antwan (M) - Winter Haven
Hall, Jaida (F) - Mitchell
Hall, na leigha (F) - Lake Region
Hallwas, Cole (M) - Springstead
Hamilton, Casey (M) - Matanzas
Hamilton, Destiny (F) - Winter Haven
Hamilton, Eddie (M) - Forest
Hamilton, Randeja (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hammer, Zach (M) - Land O'Lakes
Handford, Ca 'Miele (F) - Winter Haven
Hanford, De'Nario (M) - Lake Region
Hankinson, Grace (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harding, Michael (M) - East River
Hardy, Jalen (M) - Harmony
Hardy, Janiah (F) - Harmony
Harrington, Mackenzie (F) - Leesburg
Harris, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Harris, Cierra (F) - Deltona
Harris, Desean (M) - Winter Haven
Harris, Elijah (M) - Belleview
Harris, Jalia (F) - Bartow
Harris, Jesse (M) - East River
Harris, Lamar (M) - Leesburg
Harris, Nichole (F) - Forest
Harris, Remedy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Harris, Remiyah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Harris, Savion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harris, Tatiana (F) - Deltona
Harrison, Omarion (M) - Pasco
Hartman, Jacorey (M) - Springstead
Harvey, Robert (M) - Edgewater
Haskell-Justice, Seth (M) - Edgewater
Hassan, Haneen (F) - River Ridge
Hawkins, Hailey (F) - Leesburg
Hawkins, Kaitlyn (F) - Leesburg
Hawley, Dalton (M) - Matanzas
Hawryluk, Grace (F) - Mainland
Haywood, Tierra (F) - Pine Ridge
Heard, Eli (F) - Forest
Heard, Mahogany (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Henderson, Dejuan (M) - Winter Haven
Hendley, Patrick (M) - Deltona
Hendricks, Teichiala (F) - Poinciana
Henry, Zadeen (M) - Lake Weir
Hentzel, Ryan (M) - Mainland
Hernandez, Aaron (M) - Poinciana
Hernandez, Abdiel (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hernandez, Franklin (M) - Liberty
Hernandez, Isaias (M) - Bartow
Hernandez, Marcuz (M) - Mitchell
Hernandez, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Herndon, Connor (M) - Lecanto
Herny, Jake (M) - Mitchell
Herrin, Nicolas (M) - Belleview
Herring, Serenete (F) - Lecanto
Hester, Hannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hester, Jahree (F) - Lake Weir
Heyward, Ainsley (F) - Harmony
Hibbard, John (M) - Lecanto
Hickman, Kwanye (M) - East River
Hicks, Allison (F) - Harmony
Hicks, Julie (F) - Harmony
Hilbert, Emmanuel (M) - Lake Weir
Hildebrand, Maranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hill III, Henry (M) - Seabreeze
Hill, Chris (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Dyoni (M) - Gainesville
Hill, Nia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Tommi (M) - Edgewater
Hillman, Katelyn (F) - Liberty
Hindman, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Hinds, Janiah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hinkle, Julia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hitch, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hodge, Jalen (F) - Leesburg
Hodge, Lee (M) - South Lake
Hogan, Alexis (F) - Lake Weir
Hogan, Makayla (F) - Lecanto
Hollis, India (F) - Edgewater
Holmes, Noah (M) - Springstead
Holzer, Peter Ian (M) - Lecanto
Homen, Gabriela (F) - Matanzas
Hoop, Hunter (M) - Belleview
Hooper, Josh (M) - Forest
Hope, Felicia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hopper, Kirsten (F) - River Ridge
Horne, Donovan (M) - Edgewater
Hornstein, Maxwell (M) - Matanzas
Horton, Hailey (F) - River Ridge
Horton, Reginald (M) - Edgewater
Horvath, Benjamin (M) - Mitchell
Houghtalin, Savannah (F) - Pasco
Hovius, Joel (M) - South Lake
Howard, Christian (M) - Leesburg
Howard, Emanni (F) - Mainland
Howard, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Howard, Nadine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, Nathan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Howze, Nicole (F) - Forest
Hubbert, Asia (F) - Mainland
Hubert, James (M) - South Lake
Hudson, Zazion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Humphrey, Skye (F) - Mainland
Hunt, Breanna (F) - Lake Region
Hunt, Haiden (F) - Matanzas
Hunter, Aisjah (F) - Lake Region
Hunter, Jonathan (M) - Harmony
Hunter, Victoria (F) - Harmony
Hurst, Amaia (F) - South Lake
Hussey, Kenna (F) - River Ridge
Hylton, Joshua (M) - Pine Ridge
Illig, Bailey (F) - Mitchell
Ingram, Brandon (M) - Winter Haven
Ingram, Johnnie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Innocent, Smensky (M) - South Lake
Irvin, Marlee (F) - River Ridge
Isaac, Amiliah (F) - Pasco
Itock, Samuel (M) - Poinciana
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Liberty
Jackson, Charles (M) - Edgewater
Jackson, Jada (F) - East River
Jackson, Jamea (F) - Mainland
Jackson, JoaQuilya (F) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Joaquin (M) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Forest
Jackson, Nicolas (M) - Leesburg
Jackson, Remese (M) - South Lake
Jackson, Shyann (F) - Poinciana
Jacobs , Alandi (F) - Liberty
Jacobs , Alani (F) - Liberty
Jacobs, Kenli (F) - Mainland
Jacobson, William (M) - Harmony
Jagoda, Jessica (F) - River Ridge
Jamerson, Kenya (F) - Winter Haven
James, April (F) - Lake Region
James, Kora (F) - South Lake
James, Latavius (M) - Forest
James, Nyasia (F) - Mainland
James, Oriy'a (F) - Bartow
James, Yaree (F) - Gainesville
Jason, Alexandra (F) - Mitchell
Jayne, Summer (F) - Pasco
Jeanty, La'Maria (F) - Winter Haven
Jefferson, Shary (M) - Edgewater
Jeffery, Logan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jenkins , Kevin (M) - Liberty
Jenkins, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Jiang, Alicia (F) - Leesburg
Jiang, Brian (M) - Leesburg
Jiles, Russell (M) - Lake Gibson
Jimenez, Jason (M) - Belleview
Jirau-Adames, Eduardo (M) - Sebring
Jn-Baptiste, Mekhi (M) - Liberty
Joanos, George (M) - Matanzas
Johnson, Abigail (F) - Harmony
Johnson, Aleah (F) - Mainland
Johnson, Caroline (F) - Mainland
Johnson, Casye (F) - South Lake
Johnson, Che` (M) - East River
Johnson, Darien (M) - Pine Ridge
Johnson, Elijah (M) - Lake Gibson
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Mitchell
Johnson, Harley (F) - Springstead
Johnson, Michaah (M) - East River
Johnson, Nia (F) - Sunlake
Johnson, Omarion (M) - Forest
Johnson, Payne (M) - Matanzas
Johnson, Quzayvion (M) - Winter Haven
Johnson, Riniya (F) - Auburndale
Johnson, Tatum (M) - Mainland
Johnson, Timothy (M) - Pasco
Johnson, Tristan (M) - Forest
Johnson, Yusuf (M) - Land O'Lakes
Jonas, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Jones, Andre (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jones, Ashanti (F) - Bartow
Jones, Josh (M) - Winter Haven
Jones, Kavontae (M) - Sebring
Jones, Lawson (M) - Seabreeze
Jones, Lorenzo (M) - Edgewater
Jones, Micala (F) - Sunlake
Jones, Sania (F) - Belleview
Jones, Shayla (F) - South Lake
Jorda, Deniasha (F) - Auburndale
Joseph, Anthony (M) - Lake Region
Joseph, Darren (M) - Edgewater
Joseph, Marley (M) - Poinciana
Joseph, Marlie (F) - Poinciana
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Jules, Jeremiah (M) - Poinciana
Jung, Kaden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Justice, Blake (M) - Seabreeze
Justice, Cheyanne (F) - Seabreeze
Justice, Savannah (F) - Seabreeze
Kader, Rayaan (M) - Springstead
Kalish, Paige (F) - East River
Kanaar, Kylie (F) - Springstead
Kanakis, Nikki (F) - River Ridge
Katsikos, Madison (F) - Mainland
Kaufmaun, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Kay, Alex (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kay, Jillian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Keele, Levi (M) - Seabreeze
Keith, Ashley (F) - Sebring
Keith, Tahron (M) - Mainland
Kellerman, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Kelly , Quincy (M) - Leesburg
Kelly, Zachary (M) - Matanzas
Kemp, Kemari (F) - Mainland
Kendrick, Nathaniel (M) - Forest
Kennedy, Gavin (M) - Sunlake
Kennedy, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Kernan, Justin (M) - Forest
Kernan, Nicholas (M) - Forest
Kilmer, Hannah (F) - Sunlake
Kimbrell, McKenna (F) - Sebring
King, Ashanti (F) - Winter Haven
King, Dashaun (M) - Forest
King, Zian (M) - Lake Weir
Kinner, Julie (F) - Deltona
Kinner, Karl (M) - Deltona
Kirchner, Jason (M) - River Ridge
Kirkley, James (M) - Sunlake
Klein, Summer (F) - Mainland
Kline, Eric (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Knight, Harrison (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Knighten, Jabari (M) - Sebring
Knobl, Drew (M) - Sunlake
Knopp, Kaden (M) - Sunlake
Knowell, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Knowles, Zikevious (M) - Sebring
Koney-Laryea, Nabil (M) - Mitchell
Kopach, Evan (M) - Matanzas
Korovich, Shannan (F) - River Ridge
Kortuem, Aiden (F) - Harmony
Koscielniak, David (M) - Sunlake
Kovach, Kyle (M) - Land O'Lakes
Kravantka, Aubrey (F) - Matanzas
Krenz, Mason (M) - Matanzas
Krug, Cooper (M) - South Lake
Kyle, Robert (M) - River Ridge
Kywah, Pan-Ei (F) - East River
Labender, Nicholas (M) - Gainesville
Lackey, Laurynn (F) - Leesburg
Ladkani, Lara (F) - Mitchell
Lamb, Mackenzie (F) - South Lake
Lammens, Emma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lane, Jada (F) - Edgewater
Langley, Jerome (M) - Springstead
LangSelius, Ethan (M) - Edgewater
Lantzy, Elizabeth (F) - Lecanto
Lantzy, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Lanza-Pego, Kenneth (M) - River Ridge
LaRed, Albert (M) - Sunlake
Larkin, Karyn (F) - South Lake
Larson, Tammi (F) - Lecanto
Latorre, Mario (M) - Seabreeze
Laureano, Julian (M) - Pine Ridge
Lawrence, D'amia (F) - Mainland
Lawson, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Leary, Christian (M) - Edgewater
Lee, Alyssa (F) - South Lake
Lee, Deborah (F) - Gainesville
Lee, James (M) - East River
Lee, Sinai (F) - Lake Weir
Lefleur, Solomon (M) - Auburndale
Legendre, Connor (M) - Lake Region
Lehning , Jacob (M) - Auburndale
Lemoine, Camile (F) - Lake Weir
Lemoncello, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Leslie, Nathan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lester, Daniel (M) - Sunlake
Leturno, Elise (F) - Lecanto
Leturno, Tanner (M) - Lecanto
Levano, Samuel (M) - Deltona
Leverett, Christopher (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Leverett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Levesque, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Levy, Gianna (F) - Sunlake
Levy, Rebecca (F) - Forest
Lewis, Anijah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lewis, Anthony (M) - Liberty
Lewis, Haley (F) - Mitchell
Lewis, Levi (M) - Poinciana
Lewis, Queen (F) - Poinciana
Lindor, Marcus (M) - Liberty
Littles, Celeste (F) - Deltona
Lloyd, Maurice (M) - Mainland
Locke, Gavin (M) - Lake Weir
Loparco, Craig (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Lopez, Jerry (M) - Poinciana
Lord-Smith, Madison (F) - Land O'Lakes
Loser, Dylan (M) - Auburndale
Louverture, Ciarra (F) - Harmony
Love, Victoria (F) - Mainland
Lowe, Caleb (M) - Forest
Lowery, Malichi (M) - Auburndale
Lubbe, Tanya (F) - Seabreeze
Lupien, Cody (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Lustberg, Erica (F) - Pasco
Lutton, Christopher (M) - Lecanto
Lynch, Chloe (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Giavanna (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Vincent (M) - Springstead
Macdughlas, Skye (F) - Seabreeze
Macedo Pineda, Kathy (F) - Auburndale
Maduro, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Mahoney, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Mainville, Jessie (F) - Leesburg
Maldonado, Matthew (M) - Springstead
Manosalva, Maria (F) - Auburndale
Marcial, Angel (M) - Liberty
Marczak, Aleks (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marinaccio, Leonard (M) - Seabreeze
Marino, Michael (M) - Harmony
Marquis, David (M) - Springstead
Marrero, Johnathan (M) - Bartow
Marroro, Manuel (M) - Poinciana
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Matanzas
Marshall, Mykenzee (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Marshall, Toniann (F) - Auburndale
Martel, Cam (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Martin, Dylan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Martin, Ja’marria (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Martin, Ryan (M) - Poinciana
Martin, Tyler (M) - Winter Haven
Martinez, Lilianna (F) - Bartow
Martinez, Zuriel (M) - South Lake
Martino, Dino (M) - Harmony
Marzicola, Jillian (F) - River Ridge
Mason, Aaliyah (F) - Deltona
Massey, Janiah (F) - Pine Ridge
Massey, Josh (M) - Sebring
Mastin, Starr (F) - Lecanto
Mathai, Alina (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mathis, Javion (M) - Lecanto
Matthew, Miriam (F) - Mainland
Maxis, Rolande (F) - Lake Region
Maxwell, Paul (M) - Auburndale
Mayfield, Elijah (M) - Sunlake
Mbowe, Abdullah (M) - Sunlake
McCall, Samuel (M) - Lake Gibson
McCambridge, Savannah (F) - Deltona
McCartney, Ciera (F) - Sebring
Mcclary, Traci (F) - Mainland
Mcclean, Kasim (M) - Liberty
McCloud, Jakyra (F) - Mainland
McCloud, Jyre (M) - Leesburg
McCormick, Jakoby (M) - Lake Gibson
McCoy, Toriana (F) - Lake Weir
McCrary, Kevon (M) - Mainland
McCullough, Kyle (M) - Lecanto
McCurdy, Luke (M) - Seabreeze
McDonald, Labryan (M) - Lake Gibson
McDonald, Lane (M) - Lake Weir
McDougal, Damani (M) - Lake Gibson
McFarlane, Jonathan (M) - Belleview
Mcfarrin, Jaylin (F) - South Lake
McGirth, Quinton (M) - Forest
McGlashin, Olivia (F) - Lake Gibson
McGruder, Greg (M) - Bartow
McGuire, Ethan (M) - Mitchell
McKee, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McKee, Isabella (F) - Gainesville
McKendree, Justice (M) - Sunlake
McKenzie, Samuel (M) - Mainland
McKinley, Jaquarius (M) - Lake Gibson
McKinley, Keala (F) - Forest
McKinney, Sabriah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
McKinney-Stehr, Thomas (M) - River Ridge
McKinzy II, Rainer (M) - Bartow
McMillan, Ethan (M) - Sebring
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
Mcmillian, D'andre (M) - Mainland
McNeal, Codi (M) - South Lake
McNeil, Sean (M) - Pine Ridge
McRoy, Ian (M) - Sebring
Mease, Ian (M) - Sunlake
Meek, Lanni (F) - River Ridge
Melnik, Catherine (F) - Harmony
Mena, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Mercier, Reyson (M) - Auburndale
Merello, Manuel (M) - Mitchell
Merkle, Averi (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Merriweather, Jakiah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Metellus, Anise (F) - Auburndale
Meyer, David (M) - Sunlake
Meyer, Skylar (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Michel, Carlson (M) - Poinciana
Michel, Christie (F) - Liberty
Mility, Cy'Nilah (F) - Mitchell
Millan, Nickolas (M) - Mitchell
Miller, Erin (F) - Wesley Chapel
Millett, Meadow (F) - Mitchell
Milligan, Issac (M) - Mitchell
Mills, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Miranda, Jaihden (M) - East River
Miranda, Jamiel (M) - Poinciana
Mister, Marshawn (M) - Lake Weir
Mitchell, Alicia (F) - Sunlake
Mitchell, Braden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mitchell, Brianna (F) - Matanzas
Mitchell, Daviion (M) - Liberty
Mitchell, Elizabeth (F) - Gainesville
Mitchell, Faith (F) - Mitchell
Mitchell, Kimya (F) - Mainland
Mixson, Leah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mobley, Jacquez (M) - Pasco
Mock, Benjamin (M) - Gainesville
Mogle, Chris (M) - Sebring
Money, Brock (M) - Leesburg
Mong, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
Moody, Ashley (F) - Bartow
Moore, Joshua (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Katherine (F) - Sebring
Moore, Tyler (M) - Harmony
Moore, Xavier (M) - Belleview
Morales, Tiana (F) - Liberty
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Morgan, Gabrielle (F) - Lake Weir
Morgan, Joseph (M) - Mitchell
Morgan, Kyle (M) - Gainesville
Morgan, Nehemiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Morgan, Tyler (M) - Gainesville
Morin, Nicholas (M) - Matanzas
Morris, Cathrina (F) - Auburndale
Morris, DeRel (M) - East River
Morris, Victoria (F) - Auburndale
Morrison, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Morrison, Nicholas (M) - Harmony
Morrison, Veloria (F) - Lake Gibson
Morten, Maurice (M) - Liberty
Moss, Breanna (F) - Liberty
Moss, Jason (M) - Harmony
Motley, Dannie (M) - Bartow
Mounombi, Paul (M) - Land O'Lakes
Moye, Trinity (F) - Deltona
Moye, Vernon (M) - Deltona
Moyer, Madison (F) - Bartow
Mulford, Gabriele (F) - Forest
Mullins, Brooke (F) - Harmony
Mundy, Genevieve (F) - Matanzas
Mungen, Jameg (M) - Deltona
Mungin, Crystal (F) - Bartow
Munns, Caroline (F) - Harmony
Munns, Elizabeth (F) - Harmony
Murray, Ian (M) - Forest
Murray, Sean (M) - Lecanto
Muzzy, Elijah (M) - River Ridge
Myers, Mckensie (F) - Mitchell
Nafield, Elijah (M) - South Lake
Naules, Timon (M) - Liberty
Neary, Jacob (M) - Land O'Lakes
Negron, Josh (M) - Lake Weir
Nelson, Jahnasia (F) - Sebring
Nelson, Kadazjah (F) - Edgewater
Nelson, Quinton (M) - South Lake
Nelson, Theodore (M) - Poinciana
Nesmith, Laelani (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nettles, Dmani (M) - Leesburg
Neumann, Lexi (F) - River Ridge
Newlon, Max (M) - Pasco
Newman, Joel (M) - Mainland
Newman, Peyton (F) - Pine Ridge
Newport, Cathryne (F) - Sunlake
Newton, Dustin (M) - East River
Nicholson, Mia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nickerson, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Nickles, A Niya (F) - Edgewater
Nieto, Brianna (F) - Auburndale
Nieves, Tristian (M) - Matanzas
Nimely, Angel (M) - River Ridge
Nkwocha, Ike (M) - Lecanto
Nkwocha, Okechukwu (M) - Lecanto
Noel, Terry (M) - Auburndale
Noll, Elise (F) - Land O'Lakes
Norfolk, Caitlyn (F) - Matanzas
Norton, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Nowaczyk, Jaeden (M) - Belleview
Nowaczyk, Paijah (F) - Belleview
Nubin, Jaywaun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nunes, Alondra (F) - Matanzas
Nunez, Antonella (F) - Mitchell
Nwaubani, Ebubechi (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
O'Boyle, Jalen (F) - Harmony
O'Gorman, Aidan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
O'Hara, Trace (M) - East River
Obradovich, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ocampo, Madelyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ogden, Cayman (M) - Springstead
Oglesby, Dylen (M) - Pine Ridge
Okarski, Abby (F) - Seabreeze
Olewnicki, William (M) - River Ridge
Olivares, Sidoro (M) - Sebring
Oliveros, Khloe (F) - Sebring
Olsen, Sydney (F) - Matanzas
Olude, Asia-Marie (F) - Pine Ridge
Olvera, Elissa (F) - Forest
Oneal, Tyrone (M) - Forest
Oppedal, Hunter (M) - Harmony
Oquendo, Isaiah (M) - Harmony
Oroz, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - East River
Ossinac, La'Daisha (F) - Winter Haven
Ostebo, Julia (F) - Gainesville
Ostroski, Joseph (M) - Springstead
Ouellette, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Ousley, Alayjah (F) - Liberty
Outlaw, Andrea (F) - Bartow
Owens, Abigail (F) - Forest
Owiredu, Akosua (F) - East River
Oyola, Frances (M) - Poinciana
Pacheco, Elijah (M) - Edgewater
Pacheco, Juliette (F) - Sunlake
Padro, Stefany (F) - Springstead
Page, Guissepe (M) - Lake Region
Page, Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Palamar, Noah (M) - Mitchell
Palmer, Garret (M) - Harmony
Pank, Tristan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pardo, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Parker, Brandon (M) - Forest
Parker, Jateria (F) - Winter Haven
Parker, John (M) - Springstead
Parker, Kaleel (M) - Edgewater
Parker, Siani (F) - Sebring
Parker, Trenton (M) - Gainesville
Parrish, William (M) - Belleview
Patel, Aryan (M) - Mitchell
Patterson, Trimaine (M) - Bartow
Patton, Caiden (M) - Seabreeze
Paukova, Sofja (F) - Matanzas
Payne, Aurora (F) - Belleview
Payne, Corbin (M) - Matanzas
Peacock, McCoughan (M) - Forest
Pease, Adison (M) - Matanzas
Pedraza, Jayce (M) - River Ridge
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Pellegrino, Reigan (F) - Harmony
Pena, Luis (M) - Mainland
Penka, Hanna (F) - Liberty
Pentland Finch, John (M) - River Ridge
Perez, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
Perez, Angel (M) - Harmony
Perez, Hector (M) - Sebring
Perez, Joseph (M) - Sunlake
Perez, Lailani (F) - Land O'Lakes
Perez-De La Torre, Oscar (M) - South Lake
Perry, Gionne (M) - Mainland
Pesack, Antigone (F) - Lake Region
Petersen, Emma Kate (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Peterson, Drew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Petit-Frere, John-Amy (M) - Liberty
Petit-Val, Emerson (M) - Sebring
Petrillo, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
Petrov, Mikhail (M) - Mitchell
Phelps, Kayley (F) - Deltona
Phifer, Osheiauna (F) - Winter Haven
Philip, Alysha (F) - Poinciana
Phillips, Jakarra (F) - Bartow
Phillips, James (M) - Lecanto
Piccione, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Pichardo, Arianna (F) - East River
Pierre, Manoucheca (F) - Liberty
Pierre, Nehemiah (M) - Springstead
Pierre-Louis, Frania (F) - Gainesville
Pierre-Louis, Wislande (F) - Lake Region
Pilarczyk, Christopher (M) - Forest
Pineda, Carlos (M) - Deltona
Pineda, Dianna (F) - Deltona
Pinsky, Rachel (F) - Land O'Lakes
Pinto, Derek (M) - East River
Piraux, Jeremiah (M) - Lecanto
Pitts, Zoria (F) - Lake Region
Pladdys, Rachel (F) - Matanzas
Plair, Alajai (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Poe, Jarod (M) - Mitchell
Poirier, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Pollay, Devin (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ponder, Tyleah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Poole, Draven (M) - Pasco
Pope JR, Garion (M) - Pasco
Pope, Dominique (M) - Wesley Chapel
Poplick, Donald (M) - Pasco
Poppleton, Mark (M) - Lake Gibson
Porter, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Powder, Megan (F) - Lake Gibson
Powell, Evan (M) - Seabreeze
Pratt, Ella (F) - Harmony
Preston, Shakira (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pride, Verquan (M) - Mainland
Prinner, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Prinner, Samantha (F) - Lecanto
Prior, Corey (M) - Matanzas
Probst, Alyxandra (F) - Pine Ridge
Pruitt, Sydney (F) - River Ridge
Pulido, Karen (F) - Deltona
Punwani, Simran (F) - Land O'Lakes
Pusey, Shanell (F) - Matanzas
Quiles , Julio (M) - Auburndale
Quiles, Ariana (F) - Land O'Lakes
Rahman, Toby (M) - Springstead
Rainey, David (M) - East River
Ramirez, Yarelis (F) - Poinciana
Ramnarayan, Kevin (M) - East River
Ramos Mercado, Ariana (F) - Harmony
Ramos, David (M) - Sunlake
Ramos, Nylea (F) - Lake Weir
Ramos, Vanielis (F) - Harmony
Ramsey, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ramsey, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ramsey, Janae (F) - Poinciana
Ramsey, Tyler (M) - South Lake
Randolph, Jaivonn (M) - Bartow
Randolph, John (M) - Bartow
Rankins, Mikayla (F) - Winter Haven
Ray, Daniel (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Jacob (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Jaelen (M) - Liberty
Rchardson , Johnathan (M) - Winter Haven
Recio, Edward (M) - Pine Ridge
Redmon, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Reed, Christania (F) - Leesburg
Reed, Kristin (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reed, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Reid, Gene (M) - Lake Weir
Reilly, Jonah (M) - Mainland
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth (M) - Lecanto
Reliford, Arianna (F) - Auburndale
Restrepo, Juan (M) - Lake Weir
Revello, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Reyes, Jonathan (M) - Liberty
Reyna, Elijah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reynolds, Joseph (M) - Belleview
Reynolds, Terich (M) - Lake Weir
Rhem, Robyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rhoden, Airon (F) - Bartow
Richards, Towana (F) - Seabreeze
Richardson, Octaveous (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Qornelious (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Robert (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Talon (M) - South Lake
Riche, Shatayvia (F) - Belleview
Ricketts, Jalisa (F) - Lake Weir
Rideout, Cameron (M) - East River
Rieber, Ruth (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Riemer, Kalli (F) - Lecanto
Riewold, Damian (M) - Sunlake
Rigby, Richard (M) - Matanzas
Riley, Rosa (F) - Matanzas
Rimini, Mar'kia (F) - Mainland
Rios, Brianna (F) - Springstead
Rivas, Alba (F) - South Lake
Rivas, Jose (M) - South Lake
Rivera Torres, Eric (M) - Lake Region
Rivera, Alanie (F) - Harmony
Rivera, Brianna (F) - Sebring
Rizzo, Samuel (M) - Mainland
Robbins, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Roberts, Logan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Roberts, Sh'Landria (F) - Leesburg
Robey, Brandon (M) - Sebring
Robinson, Teryl (M) - Leesburg
Robles, Sergio (M) - Mitchell
Rodriguez , Aryanna (F) - East River
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Rodriguez, Elizabeth (F) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Genesis (M) - Poinciana
Rodriguez, Gio (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Sean (M) - South Lake
Rodriquez, Victoria (F) - Mitchell
Rogers, Annalys (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rojas, Gabriel (M) - Pine Ridge
Roman, Desiree (F) - Lake Gibson
Romarate, John (M) - Pine Ridge
Romer, Stephen (M) - Harmony
Rooney, Tristan (F) - Sunlake
Roosseau, Franciois (M) - Leesburg
Rosa, Allen (M) - Sunlake
Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth (M) - Belleview
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado, Edwin (M) - Pine Ridge
Rosado-Diaz, Shelia (F) - Springstead
Rosales, Anthony (M) - Mitchell
Rosario, Cassidy (F) - Lake Weir
Rose, Jordan (M) - Sebring
Rossman, Cheyenne (F) - River Ridge
Rota Conti, Sara (F) - South Lake
Roundtree, Key'ara (F) - Forest
Rowe, Nick (M) - Forest
Rubey, Keane (M) - Lecanto
Ruhlman, Justine (F) - Sunlake
Ruiz, Lijuanly (F) - East River
Ruiz, Vance (M) - Lecanto
Runkel, Emma (F) - Land O'Lakes
Russell, Ryan (M) - Springstead
Russell, Tallia (F) - Springstead
Ruth, Kendrick (M) - Mainland
Rutledge, Bradley (M) - Belleview
Ryan, Susie (F) - Gainesville
Ryder, Jason (M) - Poinciana
Rydzewski, Brandon (M) - Lecanto
Sacauskas, Lauren (F) - Forest
Sadek, Youseff (M) - Harmony
Salatino, Anthony (M) - Wesley Chapel
Salgado, Justin (M) - Harmony
Salinas, Jennifer (F) - Edgewater
Salmon, Shaedon (M) - Edgewater
Saltzman, Destiny (F) - Sunlake
Sampson, Malachi (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Samuel, Jahni (M) - Sunlake
Sanchez, Ana (F) - Seabreeze
Sanchez, Francys (F) - Lake Region
Sanchez, John (M) - Poinciana
Sanchez, Jonathan (M) - Poinciana
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Sebring
Sanchez, Karina (F) - Lake Region
Sanchez, Krystalyn (F) - Lake Region
Sanders, Enijah (F) - East River
Sanders, Jaheim (M) - Sebring
Sanders, Lauren (F) - Gainesville
Sandoval, Alexis (M) - Harmony
Santana, Gabriel (M) - Lecanto
Santana, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Santiago, Alexandria (F) - River Ridge
Santiago, Giovany (M) - Lecanto
Santilli, Ella (F) - Matanzas
Santos, Johnathon (M) - Edgewater
Sapp, D'Angelo (M) - Winter Haven
Sas, Sara (F) - Poinciana
Saucedo Flores, Adolfo (M) - Belleview
Sawyers, Kevin (M) - Lake Weir
Scheck, Louis (M) - Belleview
Scheid, Edward (M) - Sunlake
Scheuerman, Angelina (F) - Mainland
Schieferstein, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Schlageter, Emma (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Schmeck, Jayden (M) - Lecanto
Schmelter, Gavin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Schneider, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Schorden, Alexis (F) - River Ridge
Schroeder, Jaden (M) - River Ridge
Schroeder, Thomas (M) - Harmony
Schulenberg, Daniel (M) - Lecanto
Schuler, Lauren (F) - Lecanto
Schultze, Lily (F) - Springstead
Schumann, Erich (M) - Pine Ridge
Scott , E'moni'e (F) - Liberty
Scott, Darrien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Jazmine (F) - South Lake
Scott, Kiana (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Scott, Reagan (F) - Sebring
Scott, Reagan (F) - Sebring
Scutari, Lynette (F) - River Ridge
Sealy, Keyresia (F) - Edgewater
Sears, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Secomski, Bradley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Seda, Jenny (F) - Harmony
Seefeldt, Mark (M) - Lake Region
Selby, Audrey (F) - Springstead
Seminera, Makiya (F) - Lecanto
Senatus , Kevin (M) - Auburndale
Senior, David (M) - River Ridge
Session, Darrian (M) - Matanzas
Severino, Savana (F) - Springstead
Share, Samantha (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Shaw, Micheal (M) - Lake Gibson
Sheffield, Blake (M) - Lecanto
Sheperd, Alex (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shirley, Isaiah (M) - Seabreeze
Sibley, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Siemer, Kannon (M) - Belleview
Silvey, Scotlyn (F) - Gainesville
Simmons, Sagan (F) - Edgewater
Simms, Brianna (F) - Land O'Lakes
Simpkins, Diamande (M) - Lake Weir
Sims, Katelynn (F) - Springstead
Sims, Nathan (M) - Springstead
Singleton, Faith (F) - Matanzas
Sizemore, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Sizemroe, Jordan (F) - River Ridge
Slagel, Sydney (F) - Winter Haven
Slate, Essence (F) - Deltona
Slaughter, Terrence (M) - Edgewater
Small, Calli Ann (F) - Lake Gibson
Small, Damien (M) - Deltona
Smart, Julius (M) - South Lake
Smith, Abigail (F) - Edgewater
Smith, Azarian (F) - Bartow
Smith, Beonni (F) - East River
Smith, Breniea (F) - Edgewater
Smith, Brooke (F) - Auburndale
Smith, Caden (M) - Pasco
Smith, Clenzie (M) - South Lake
Smith, Elisabeth (F) - Lecanto
Smith, Jaedyn (F) - Auburndale
Smith, Jerald (M) - Lake Weir
Smith, Keandre (M) - South Lake
Smith, Kendrie (F) - Belleview
Smith, Keniyah (F) - Mainland
Smith, Larry (M) - East River
Smith, Lauren (F) - Forest
Smith, Myles (M) - Land O'Lakes
Smith, Nathan (M) - River Ridge
Smith, Perrin (M) - Belleview
Smith, Preston (M) - South Lake
Smith, Shannon (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Smith, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Smith, Will (M) - Belleview
Smith, William (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Zarryont (M) - Liberty
Smothers, Makhi (M) - Winter Haven
Sneed, Treyshan (M) - Winter Haven
Sneed, Treyshan (M) - Winter Haven
Snider, Emree (F) - Harmony
Soares, Charlize (F) - Springstead
Sol, Donte (M) - Wesley Chapel
Solberger, Chandler (M) - Sunlake
Soler, Lucas (M) - Sunlake
Solis, Anthony (M) - Auburndale
Soloman, J'Darious (M) - Poinciana
Soltys, Natalie (F) - East River
Sorel, Mikal (F) - Lecanto
Sorell, Emiliana (F) - Sunlake
Souverain, Mishael (M) - Matanzas
Spencer, Skylin (F) - Mitchell
Spires, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Spoo, Hannah (F) - River Ridge
Spriggs, Mark (M) - Lecanto
Squitieri, Kayla (F) - New Smyrna Beach
St Charles , Alisha (F) - Liberty
St Felix, Sterly (M) - Liberty
Stahl, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Staib, Philip (M) - River Ridge
Stanley, Courtnie (F) - Bartow
Stansfield, Lyvia (F) - South Lake
Stansfield, Maximus (M) - South Lake
Steadham, Zachary (M) - Mitchell
Steady, Dylan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Stearns, Patrick (M) - Pasco
Stefanici, Elijah (M) - Liberty
Steffens, Kelly (F) - Matanzas
Steinmann, Emily (F) - Seabreeze
Stephens, Branden (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Stephens, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Stephens, Sabrina (F) - Gainesville
Stepongzi, Kennedy (F) - Mitchell
Sterrett, Savannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Stevens, Darrell (M) - Sunlake
Stevens, Grant (M) - Forest
Stevens, Jayson (M) - River Ridge
Stewart, Logan (M) - Seabreeze
Stokes, Dewarren (M) - Auburndale
Stokes, Elijah (M) - Lake Region
Stokes, Jaelen (M) - Auburndale
Stokes, Shyheim (M) - Auburndale
Strickland, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Striegel, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Stringer, Sean (M) - Springstead
Stringer, Seth (M) - Pasco
Strong, Ben (M) - East River
Stua, Elizabeth (F) - Forest
Sturges, Thomas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Suffardo, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Sullivan , Fiona (F) - Springstead
Sullivan, Albert (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Hunter (M) - Land O'Lakes
sullivan, joseph (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Springstead
Surkov, Paul (M) - Mitchell
Sutton, Makayla (F) - Gainesville
Suzanne, Michael (M) - Seabreeze
Swain, Keshan (M) - Edgewater
Swint, Bill (M) - Liberty
Swint, Jarandy (M) - Liberty
Sylfain, Angie (F) - Liberty
Tapp, Cameyn (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Taveras, Isaac (M) - Sunlake
Tavo, Isaac (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Annora (F) - Auburndale
Taylor, Cheyenne (F) - Lake Weir
Taylor, Christian (M) - Harmony
Taylor, Donneirius (M) - Gainesville
Taylor, Edino (M) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Erin (F) - Sunlake
Taylor, Jaylen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Klaudia (F) - Forest
Taylor, Mariah (F) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Norris (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Shareal (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Taitiyana (F) - Harmony
Taylor, Tatiyana (F) - Lake Region
Teer, Reana (F) - Edgewater
Tejada, Freddy (M) - Deltona
Telfer, David (M) - Matanzas
Tennant, Ella (F) - River Ridge
Tenpow, Shayne (M) - Sunlake
Terovolas, Michael (M) - Sunlake
Teters, James (M) - Mainland
Thomas , Laila (F) - East River
Thomas, Cam (M) - Bartow
Thomas, Chris (M) - Wesley Chapel
Thomas, Christopher (M) - Seabreeze
Thomas, Devonte (M) - Lake Region
Thomas, Imani (F) - Pine Ridge
Thomas, Javun (M) - Winter Haven
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Pine Ridge
Thomas, Tyra (F) - Auburndale
Thompson, Ashton (M) - Mitchell
Thompson, Evan (M) - East River
Thompson, Rilee (F) - Seabreeze
Thompson-Lewis, Jamari (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tillman, Saniyah (F) - Auburndale
Tineo, Christopher (M) - Belleview
Todd, Colby (M) - Auburndale
Tollie, DaZarrion (M) - Bartow
Tollie, Tyshonne (F) - Bartow
Tollie, Zaion (M) - Bartow
Torres, Daniel (M) - Gainesville
Torres, Jewelista (F) - Lecanto
Torres, Kenneth (M) - Harmony
Torres, Nalymar (F) - Poinciana
Torres, Xavier (M) - Matanzas
Toussaint, Benjie (M) - Lake Region
Tovar, Rosendo (M) - Leesburg
Towns, Kandei'A (F) - Belleview
Trapani, James (M) - Land O'Lakes
Travieso, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Trees, Joel (M) - Leesburg
Triantafillou, Stephanie (F) - Springstead
Troupe, D'Narijo (M) - Sunlake
Troupe, William (M) - Leesburg
Troutman, Lauren (F) - Mainland
Truesdell, Kristopher (M) - Edgewater
Try, Donovan (M) - Matanzas
Tucker, Chandler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tucker, Samuel (M) - Springstead
Tuggle, Allison (F) - Matanzas
Tullis, Mario (M) - Winter Haven
Turnage, Ashlyn (F) - Sunlake
Turner, Cassidy (F) - Harmony
Turner, Devon (M) - Matanzas
Tyghter, Mykaela (F) - East River
Tymoniewicz, Brooke (F) - Harmony
Underwood, Carlaysia (F) - Lake Gibson
Unger, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Unger, Vanessa (F) - Mitchell
Uriebe, Jenny (F) - Lake Region
Valentiino, Shelby (F) - Leesburg
Valentino, Connor (M) - Leesburg
Valeriano, Jose (M) - Pasco
Validum, Monalisa (F) - Liberty
Vallejo, Agustin (M) - Bartow
Van Dyke, Allison (F) - Forest
Van Ooyen, Johannes (M) - Mitchell
Vashisht, Pratham (M) - Land O'Lakes
Vasques, Jamill (M) - Auburndale
Vassell, Jelani (M) - Wesley Chapel
Vazquez, Louis (M) - Deltona
Vega, Karina (F) - East River
Vega, Kassandra (F) - Lake Weir
Velazquez , Jordy (M) - Auburndale
Velez, Antonio (M) - Belleview
Velez, Ian (M) - Sebring
Veltcheva, Ani (F) - Gainesville
Vengas, Anthony (M) - Bartow
Vera, Jadin (M) - Poinciana
Villacis, Diego (M) - East River
Villiers, Czerise (F) - Lake Gibson
Vital, Gregory (M) - Liberty
Vogt, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Von Rinteln, Austin (M) - East River
Vosburg, Francisco (M) - Sebring
Vuille-Kowing, James (M) - Seabreeze
Waage, Mya (F) - Mitchell
Wade, Darrell (M) - Wesley Chapel
Wade, Olivia (F) - Lake Weir
Walden, Jack (M) - Lecanto
Waldhauer, Seaton (M) - Matanzas
Walker, Avari (F) - Mainland
Walker, Jymea (F) - Forest
Walker, Ke'Shawn (M) - Leesburg
Walker, Rufus (M) - Mainland
Wallace, Cooper (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Malik (M) - Lake Gibson
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Ty'Mya (F) - Gainesville
Wallace, Tyrik (M) - Lake Gibson
Ward, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Ware, Zechariah (M) - Edgewater
Warren , Gracie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Warren, Dilynn (F) - Matanzas
Warren, Edrin (M) - Winter Haven
Warren, Josh (M) - Winter Haven
Washington, Dean (M) - Mitchell
Watkins, Madison (F) - Mitchell
Watson, Anton (M) - Edgewater
Watson, Kaitlyn (F) - Gainesville
Watson, Wyatt (M) - South Lake
Watts, Timmy (M) - Winter Haven
Waugh, Alexander (M) - Pine Ridge
Weaver, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Webb, Carly (F) - Sebring
Weber, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Weilant, Chase (M) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Emmalee (F) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Erin (F) - Land O'Lakes
Wells, JaDasia (F) - Winter Haven
Wesley, Preshae (M) - Sunlake
Wester, Ralia (F) - Winter Haven
Westfall, Austin (M) - Leesburg
Whisonant, Denzel (M) - Poinciana
White, Allison (F) - Mitchell
White, Aubrie (F) - Harmony
White, Chantz (M) - Lecanto
White, Keegan (M) - Sebring
White, Kristen (F) - River Ridge
White, Michaele (F) - Auburndale
White, Rudy (M) - Matanzas
Whitfield, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Whittick, Joel (M) - Matanzas
Wierman, William (M) - River Ridge
Wigand, Alexia (F) - Harmony
Wilcox, David (M) - Matanzas
Wild, Avery (F) - Land O'Lakes
Wilder, Shaniya (F) - Mainland
Wilkerson, Sierra (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Williams , Kamori (M) - Liberty
Williams, Adrian (M) - Gainesville
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Springstead
Williams, Asia (F) - Auburndale
Williams, Azhonti (F) - Forest
Williams, Brea (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Charlene (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Christiania (F) - Winter Haven
Williams, Colbian (M) - Lake Gibson
Williams, Corone (M) - Lake Weir
Williams, Dailyn (F) - Bartow
Williams, Delaisha (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Eziah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Jacklyn (F) - Mainland
Williams, Jayden (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Journey (F) - South Lake
Williams, Juriea (F) - Leesburg
Williams, Makayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Michael (M) - Matanzas
Williams, Michael (M) - Pine Ridge
Williams, Morris (M) - Edgewater
Williams, Oliver (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Tristan (M) - Matanzas
Williams, Tyreese (M) - Lake Region
Williams, Zaire (F) - South Lake
Williams, Zaniyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Williams-Matthews, Nyashia (F) - Winter Haven
Williams-Michaud, Skyelar (M) - Matanzas
Willis, Khedgen (M) - Lake Region
Willis, Mark (M) - Belleview
Wilsek, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, A'Shari (F) - Lake Gibson
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Sunlake
Wilson, Andre (M) - Sebring
Wilson, Austin (M) - Mitchell
Wilson, Chase (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, Daqwon (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Derrick (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Railyn (F) - Sunlake
Wilson, Zharia (F) - Wesley Chapel
Winborn, Liina (F) - Sunlake
Windett, Omario (M) - Poinciana
Winn, Ryan (M) - Gainesville
Wirth, Brian (M) - Springstead
Wise, Collin (M) - Seabreeze
Wohler, Nicole (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wolter, Joshua (M) - Leesburg
Wright, Camron (F) - Mainland
Wright, Christian (M) - Lake Weir
Wright, Cydney (F) - Mainland
Wright, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Wright, Jamaal (M) - Sunlake
Wright, Kaylie (F) - Lecanto
Wright, Keyshawn (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wright, Omario (M) - Auburndale
Wunderly, Dieter (M) - Lecanto
Wynacht, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Wynn, Jalen (M) - Bartow
Yagual, Marcos (M) - Pine Ridge
Yarbrough, Laynee (F) - Springstead
Yi, Conner (M) - Harmony
Younassoghiou, Regina (F) - Harmony
Young, Aidan (M) - Gainesville
Young, Jeremy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Young, Jonathan (M) - Edgewater
Youngquist, Kaya (F) - Belleview
Youngquist, Teagan (F) - Belleview
Zellner, D'arri (F) - Mainland
Zsiga, Zachary (M) - River Ridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
11.80
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
2
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
12.09
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.9
3
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
12.12
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
-2.4
4
Burrows, Kyndell
JR
Auburndale
12.21
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
5
Tennant, Ella
FR
River Ridge
12.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
6
King, Ashanti
FR
Winter Haven
12.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
7
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
12.48
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
8
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
12.50
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
9
Wright, Camron
SR
Mainland
12.51
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
10
Collins, Shardajah
SR
Winter Haven
12.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
11
Edouard, Emilie
JR
Liberty
12.75
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
11
Johnson, Nia
JR
Sunlake
12.75
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.7
13
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
12.82
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Smith, Jaedyn
SO
Auburndale
12.83
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
15
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
12.86
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
15
McMillan, Leilani
FR
Sebring
12.86
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
17
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
12.91
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
17
Jacobs , Alani
SR
Liberty
12.91
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
17
Hicks, Julie
SO
Harmony
12.91
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.9
20
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
12.92
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
21
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
12.95
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Walker, Avari
FR
Mainland
12.95
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
23
Calmes, Jaymonda
SR
Sunlake
12.96
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Taylor, Klaudia
FR
Forest
13.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
25
Blanford, Zoe
FR
Belleview
13.06
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
25
Gates, Miyah
FR
Lake Weir
13.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
27
Berry, Anira
JR
Mainland
13.07
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.4
28
Rankins, Mikayla
SR
Winter Haven
13.08
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.9
29
Warren, Dilynn
JR
Matanzas
13.09
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
30
Alexander, J'lae
FR
Lake Gibson
13.14
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.8
30
Pellegrino, Reigan
SO
Harmony
13.14
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
32
Council, Jaleen
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.15
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
33
Augustin, Victoria
JR
Winter Haven
13.16
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
1.3
34
Bush, Sawyer
SO
Land O'Lakes
13.19
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
35
Capel, Serenity
FR
Springstead
13.20
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
36
Handford, Ca 'Miele
JR
Winter Haven
13.22
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
0.7
36
Ives, Nyidjah
FR
Liberty
13.22
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1.8
36
Outlaw, Andrea
FR
Bartow
13.22
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
39
Stephens, Sabrina
FR
Gainesville
13.24
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
39
McKinley, Keala
SO
Forest
13.24
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
41
Davis, Shakia
JR
Lake Weir
13.26
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
1.9
42
Gainers, Dianna
SR
Auburndale
13.27
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
43
Fuery, Trinity
FR
Bartow
13.29
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
44
Doers, Ashley
JR
Land O'Lakes
13.30
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.2
45
Lord-Smith, Madison
SR
Land O'Lakes
13.31
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.6
46
Bell, Brittany
JR
Deltona
13.33
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Hussey, Kenna
FR
River Ridge
13.38
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
48
Felton, Maya
SO
Matanzas
13.40
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
49
Howard, Nadine
SO
Land O'Lakes
13.42
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
50
Jackson, JoaQuilya
FR
Winter Haven
13.43
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.2
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
23.73
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
2
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
24.46
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.8
3
Graves, Acura
JR
Mainland
24.98
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
4
Wilder, Shaniya
SR
Mainland
25.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
5
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
25.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
6
Burrows, Kyndell
JR
Auburndale
25.36
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.8
7
King, Ashanti
FR
Winter Haven
25.45
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.2
8
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
25.64
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
9
Wright, Camron
SR
Mainland
25.95
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
10
Dorsey, Jasmyn
JR
Mainland
25.99
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
1.1
11
Augustin, Victoria
JR
Winter Haven
26.11
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
12
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
26.16
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Tennant, Ella
FR
River Ridge
26.17
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
26.17
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.6
15
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
26.19
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
16
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
26.22
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
17
Calmes, Jaymonda
SR
Sunlake
26.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.2
18
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
26.35
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
19
Edouard, Emilie
JR
Liberty
26.47
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
20
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
26.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
21
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
26.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-2.3
22
Alexander, J'lae
FR
Lake Gibson
26.62
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
23
Collins, Shardajah
SR
Winter Haven
26.64
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
23
Levy, Gianna
JR
Sunlake
26.64
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.1
25
Johnson, Nia
JR
Sunlake
26.74
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.2
26
McMillan, Leilani
FR
Sebring
26.79
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
27
Plair, Alajai
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
26.85
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Gamble, Haylee
JR
New Smyrna Beach
26.92
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
29
Johnson, Riniya
JR
Auburndale
27.00
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.5
30
Hicks, Julie
SO
Harmony
27.01
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.1
31
Warren, Dilynn
JR
Matanzas
27.09
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
32
Taylor, Klaudia
FR
Forest
27.16
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
33
Sutton, Makayla
FR
Gainesville
27.17
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
34
Pellegrino, Reigan
SO
Harmony
27.22
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
35
Jacobs , Alani
SR
Liberty
27.25
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
36
Felton, Maya
SO
Matanzas
27.32
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
37
Doers, Ashley
JR
Land O'Lakes
27.39
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-1.8
38
Smith, Kendrie
FR
Belleview
27.41
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
39
McKinley, Keala
SO
Forest
27.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
40
Ives, Nyidjah
FR
Liberty
27.47
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
41
Lord-Smith, Madison
SR
Land O'Lakes
27.54
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.6
42
Fuery, Trinity
FR
Bartow
27.55
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
43
Gainers, Dianna
SR
Auburndale
27.58
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
44
Heard, Eli
SR
Forest
27.61
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
45
Bates, Lauren
JR
Land O'Lakes
27.68
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
46
Pierre-Louis, Wislande
SR
Lake Region
27.70
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
47
Hinds, Janiah
FR
Wesley Chapel
27.71
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Rogers, Annalys
FR
Wesley Chapel
27.71
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
49
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
27.73
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
49
Stephens, Sabrina
FR
Gainesville
27.73
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
-1.2
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
56.65
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
56.97
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
3
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
57.28
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4
Johnson, Riniya
JR
Auburndale
58.21
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
58.39
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
6
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
58.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Chandler, Ella
SO
Seabreeze
59.84
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
8
Ives, Nyidjah
FR
Liberty
59.97
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
9
Wilder, Shaniya
SR
Mainland
1:00.12
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
10
Antenor, Kanitria
SO
Liberty
1:00.52
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Youngquist, Teagan
SO
Belleview
1:00.60
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
12
Kay, Jillian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:00.79
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
13
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
1:01.26
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
14
Collins, Shardajah
SR
Winter Haven
1:01.50
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Levy, Gianna
JR
Sunlake
1:02.10
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
16
Rivera, Alanie
FR
Harmony
1:02.16
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
17
Chandler, Krislynn
JR
Wesley Chapel
1:02.21
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Plair, Alajai
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:02.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
19
Gamble, Haylee
JR
New Smyrna Beach
1:02.26
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
20
Hussey, Kenna
FR
River Ridge
1:02.37
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
21
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
1:02.52
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
21
Bates, Lauren
JR
Land O'Lakes
1:02.52
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
23
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
1:02.56
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
24
James, April
SR
Lake Region
1:02.57
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
25
Pierre-Louis, Wislande
SR
Lake Region
1:02.71
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
26
Howard, Emanni
FR
Mainland
1:02.89
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
27
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
1:02.93
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
28
Brown, Marina
SO
Edgewater
1:03.01
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
29
Zellner, D'arri
FR
Mainland
1:03.16
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
30
Sutton, Makayla
FR
Gainesville
1:03.26
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
31
Wester, Ralia
SR
Winter Haven
1:03.41
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
32
Calmes, Jaymonda
SR
Sunlake
1:03.52
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
33
Stephens, Sabrina
FR
Gainesville
1:03.61
Raiders Fr/So Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
34
Bonnelly, Yanializ
SO
Springstead
1:03.93
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
35
Bush, Alana
JR
Lake Gibson
1:03.94
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
36
Hicks, Julie
SO
Harmony
1:04.03
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
37
King, Ashanti
FR
Winter Haven
1:04.16
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
38
Epps, Lizzie
FR
Land O'Lakes
1:04.46
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
39
Perez, Abigail
JR
Land O'Lakes
1:04.47
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
40
Marshall, Toniann
FR
Auburndale
1:04.48
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
41
Troutman, Lauren
SO
Mainland
1:04.72
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
42
Ajufo, Ifeoma
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:04.75
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
43
Harris, Nichole
SO
Forest
1:04.76
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
44
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
1:05.00
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
45
Berry, Lawren
SR
Mainland
1:05.14
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
46
Ryan, Susie
JR
Gainesville
1:05.29
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
47
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
1:05.34
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
48
White, Allison
SO
Mitchell
1:05.46
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
49
Beecher, Analise
FR
Liberty
1:05.48
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
50
Conrad, Allison
JR
East River
1:05.49
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kanaar, Kylie
SO
Springstead
2:18.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
2:19.55
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
3
Rivera, Alanie
FR
Harmony
2:20.51
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kay, Jillian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:20.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Schlageter, Emma
SO
New Smyrna Beach
2:22.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Charske, Julia
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:24.95
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
2:25.88
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
8
Ryan, Susie
JR
Gainesville
2:26.15
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Dobkowski, Katerina
SR
Belleview
2:26.44
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Harris, Nichole
SO
Forest
2:26.95
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
11
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
2:27.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
12
Johnson, Riniya
JR
Auburndale
2:27.83
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
13
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
2:28.13
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
14
Mullins, Brooke
SO
Harmony
2:28.64
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:29.45
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
16
White, Allison
SO
Mitchell
2:30.34
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
17
Hawryluk, Grace
JR
Mainland
2:30.60
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
2:31.09
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Bolen, Vanessa
SR
Harmony
2:31.16
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
20
Spires, Ashley
SO
Sunlake
2:31.23
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
21
Pierre-Louis, Wislande
SR
Lake Region
2:33.75
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
22
Lewis, Haley
SR
Mitchell
2:34.58
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
23
Hunter, Aisjah
SO
Lake Region
2:35.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
24
Noll, Elise
JR
Land O'Lakes
2:35.50
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
25
Sacauskas, Lauren
JR
Forest
2:35.61
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
26
Steffens, Kelly
JR
Matanzas
2:35.65
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
27
Youngquist, Teagan
SO
Belleview
2:36.21
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Hildebrand, Maranda
FR
Land O'Lakes
2:36.42
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
29
James, April
SR
Lake Region
2:36.66
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
30
Chandler, Ella
SO
Seabreeze
2:36.74
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
31
Santilli, Ella
SR
Matanzas
2:36.81
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
32
Simmons, Sagan
SR
Edgewater
2:37.09
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
33
Marshall, Toniann
FR
Auburndale
2:37.12
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
34
Brown-Tullis, Mariah
FR
Winter Haven
2:37.13
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
35
Hicks, Allison
SR
Harmony
2:37.56
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
36
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:37.77
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
37
Chalfin-Smith, Safi
JR
Gainesville
2:38.14
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
38
Weaver, Madison
SR
Lecanto
2:38.31
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
39
Bedson, Brooke
FR
Gainesville
2:38.57
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
40
Vega, Karina
SO
East River
2:38.93
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
41
Flaherty, Emily
SR
Land O'Lakes
2:38.94
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
42
Ramos Mercado, Ariana
SO
Harmony
2:40.16
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
43
Macedo Pineda, Kathy
SR
Auburndale
2:40.77
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
44
Bonnelly, Yanializ
SO
Springstead
2:41.45
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
45
Chapman, Sage
FR
New Smyrna Beach
2:41.87
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
46
Carter, Adrian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:42.12
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
47
Newport, Cathryne
SO
Sunlake
2:42.62
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
48
Cortes, Gabriela
FR
Pine Ridge
2:42.81
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
49
Carter, Riley
SO
New Smyrna Beach
2:43.07
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
50
Silvey, Scotlyn
JR
Gainesville
2:44.11
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
5:09.14
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
2
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
5:09.25
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
3
Veltcheva, Ani
FR
Gainesville
5:12.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
5:13.60
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Abernathy, Natalie
SR
Land O'Lakes
5:23.73
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:25.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
7
Mullins, Brooke
SO
Harmony
5:29.40
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Steffens, Kelly
JR
Matanzas
5:29.68
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
9
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
5:31.40
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
10
Kanaar, Kylie
SO
Springstead
5:31.71
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Hicks, Allison
SR
Harmony
5:32.19
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
12
Dobkowski, Katerina
SR
Belleview
5:33.45
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
13
Bolen, Vanessa
SR
Harmony
5:34.18
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
14
Schlageter, Emma
SO
New Smyrna Beach
5:37.82
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
15
Charske, Julia
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:39.58
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
16
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:40.64
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
17
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:41.34
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
18
Salinas, Jennifer
SR
Edgewater
5:41.94
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
White, Allison
SO
Mitchell
5:44.81
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Acosta, Estefania
SR
Land O'Lakes
5:46.16
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
21
Spires, Ashley
SO
Sunlake
5:46.57
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
22
Norfolk, Caitlyn
JR
Matanzas
5:47.54
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
23
Macedo Pineda, Kathy
SR
Auburndale
5:49.16
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
24
Crowe, Maggie
SR
Forest
5:50.02
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
25
Kay, Jillian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:52.91
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
26
Ruhlman, Justine
SR
Sunlake
5:54.05
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
27
Mundy, Genevieve
SO
Matanzas
5:54.46
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
28
Carter, Riley
SO
New Smyrna Beach
5:54.58
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
29
Chalfin-Smith, Safi
JR
Gainesville
5:56.76
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Merkle, Averi
FR
New Smyrna Beach
5:57.58
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
31
Ramos Mercado, Ariana
SO
Harmony
5:58.76
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
32
Silvey, Scotlyn
JR
Gainesville
5:58.91
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
33
Lewis, Haley
SR
Mitchell
5:59.43
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
34
Blind, Bella
FR
Winter Haven
5:59.75
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
35
Cadieu, Kya
JR
Auburndale
6:00.11
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
36
Bronson, Madelyn
JR
Mainland
6:00.53
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
37
Burleson, Emma
FR
Sunlake
6:00.90
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
38
Sacauskas, Lauren
JR
Forest
6:02.68
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
39
Celeste , Gianna
FR
East River
6:03.63
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
40
Schultze, Lily
SO
Springstead
6:03.68
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
41
Jiang, Alicia
FR
Leesburg
6:05.53
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
42
Bradley, Jordan
FR
Mitchell
6:05.65
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
43
Bowman, Emma
FR
Belleview
6:05.84
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
44
Squitieri, Kayla
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6:07.01
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
45
Prinner, Jordan
SO
Lecanto
6:08.72
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
46
Stansfield, Lyvia
FR
South Lake
6:09.85
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
47
Bedson, Brooke
FR
Gainesville
6:10.62
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
48
Culpepper, Caitlyn
FR
Sunlake
6:13.95
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
49
Marshall, Lauren
FR
Matanzas
6:14.23
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
50
Vega, Karina
SO
East River
6:17.00
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Abernathy, Natalie
SR
Land O'Lakes
11:01.07
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
11:05.85
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
11:12.31
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Veltcheva, Ani
FR
Gainesville
11:12.38
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
5
Steffens, Kelly
JR
Matanzas
11:41.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
11:54.65
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
7
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
11:55.07
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Acosta, Estefania
SR
Land O'Lakes
12:00.94
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
9
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12:02.01
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
10
Bolen, Vanessa
SR
Harmony
12:09.41
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
11
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
12:11.38
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Hicks, Allison
SR
Harmony
12:11.69
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Carter, Riley
SO
New Smyrna Beach
12:27.94
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Spires, Ashley
SO
Sunlake
12:34.70
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
15
Ramos Mercado, Ariana
SO
Harmony
12:36.44
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
16
Irvin, Marlee
FR
River Ridge
12:37.75
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
17
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
12:40.30
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Burleson, Emma
FR
Sunlake
12:41.03
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
19
Salinas, Jennifer
SR
Edgewater
12:43.41
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
20
Chalfin-Smith, Safi
JR
Gainesville
12:47.83
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
21
Bronson, Madelyn
JR
Mainland
12:50.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Norfolk, Caitlyn
JR
Matanzas
12:53.47
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
23
Squitieri, Kayla
SR
New Smyrna Beach
12:53.73
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
24
Cadieu, Kya
JR
Auburndale
12:56.96
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
25
Ruhlman, Justine
SR
Sunlake
12:57.80
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
26
Jagoda, Jessica
JR
River Ridge
12:59.17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
27
Blind, Bella
FR
Winter Haven
13:02.89
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
28
Darrin, Claire
JR
Harmony
13:13.91
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
29
Silvey, Scotlyn
JR
Gainesville
13:14.59
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
30
Mundy, Genevieve
SO
Matanzas
13:22.50
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
31
Lackey, Laurynn
FR
Leesburg
13:31.71
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
32
Stansfield, Lyvia
FR
South Lake
13:36.38
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
33
Schultze, Lily
SO
Springstead
13:42.68
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
34
Saltzman, Destiny
JR
Sunlake
13:46.16
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
35
Prinner, Jordan
SO
Lecanto
13:48.08
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
36
Burkhalter, Madison
FR
Harmony
13:48.26
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
37
Marshall, Lauren
FR
Matanzas
13:49.58
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
38
Lewis, Haley
SR
Mitchell
13:52.58
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
39
Bowman, Emma
FR
Belleview
13:58.71
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
40
Macedo Pineda, Kathy
SR
Auburndale
14:00.00
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
41
Lammens, Emma
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
14:11.58
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
42
Prinner, Samantha
SO
Lecanto
14:14.51
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
43
Oroz, Alexandra
JR
River Ridge
14:40.04
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
44
Leturno, Elise
FR
Lecanto
14:40.87
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
45
Cohen, Astrid
FR
New Smyrna Beach
14:41.12
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
46
Lee, Alyssa
SO
South Lake
14:43.34
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
47
Roberts, Logan
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
14:43.62
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
48
Hawkins, Kaitlyn
SR
Leesburg
14:44.59
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
49
Elgin, Victoria
FR
Sunlake
14:48.83
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
50
Redmon, Emily
JR
Mitchell
14:53.81
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
14.15
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
2
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
14.35
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
3
Heard, Eli
SR
Forest
15.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
4
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
15.36
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
5
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys
SR
Harmony
15.38
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
6
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
15.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
7
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
16.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
16.07
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
9
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
16.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
16.45
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
11
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
16.81
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
16.88
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
13
Cooper, Jourdon
JR
Mainland
16.94
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Fernandez, Alexis
SO
Land O'Lakes
17.15
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.1
15
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
17.18
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
16
Budhai, Chalisa
FR
Harmony
17.58
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
17
Biggs, Dalayna
SR
Bartow
17.60
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.5
18
Franklin, Destini
JR
Mainland
17.70
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.8
19
Green, Jomyra
JR
Lake Weir
17.76
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Kimbrell, McKenna
JR
Sebring
17.98
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
21
Scott , E'moni'e
JR
Liberty
18.04
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
22
Cooper, Sydney
FR
Mainland
18.17
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Webb, Carly
SO
Sebring
18.20
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
24
Donn, Renee
JR
Auburndale
18.27
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.6
25
Petrillo, Abigail
SR
Land O'Lakes
18.44
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.5
26
Gonzalez, Genesis
SR
Sunlake
18.53
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Lemoine, Camile
FR
Lake Weir
18.56
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
28
Hope, Felicia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
18.69
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
29
Benitez, Alexi
FR
Wesley Chapel
18.90
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
-0.5
30
Evans, Abbie
SO
Belleview
18.92
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
31
Klein, Summer
JR
Mainland
19.06
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
32
Aclipen, Elisa
JR
Mainland
19.17
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Taylor, Annora
JR
Auburndale
19.41
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
34
Smith, Beonni
SR
East River
19.56
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.6
35
Cameron, Emilia
SR
Pasco
19.58
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
36
Hamilton, Destiny
FR
Winter Haven
19.61
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
37
Chambers, Kyara
FR
Sebring
19.62
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.6
38
Martin, Ja’marria
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
19.65
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
39
McCartney, Ciera
SR
Sebring
19.72
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
40
Gamble, Haylee
JR
New Smyrna Beach
19.97
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.0
41
Harris, Cierra
SR
Deltona
20.03
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
42
Chiampou, Ciara
SR
New Smyrna Beach
20.18
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
43
Watkins, Madison
FR
Mitchell
20.31
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
44
Pichardo, Arianna
FR
East River
20.39
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
45
Bowers, Brittney
SO
Leesburg
20.47
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.2
45
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
20.47
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
47
Dysert, Olivia
FR
Mitchell
20.48
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
48
Simms, Brianna
JR
Land O'Lakes
20.50
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
1.2
48
Blanford, Zoe
FR
Belleview
20.50
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
50
Rooney, Tristan
SO
Sunlake
20.52
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
44.29
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
45.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
46.35
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
4
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
46.51
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
5
Elder, Jordan
JR
Mainland
46.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
46.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Brice, Gabrielle
SR
Edgewater
47.27
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
8
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
48.43
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
9
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
48.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys
SR
Harmony
48.74
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
11
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
50.09
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
12
Phifer, Osheiauna
JR
Winter Haven
50.31
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
50.35
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
14
Gonzalez, Genesis
SR
Sunlake
50.60
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
15
Lewis, Haley
SR
Mitchell
51.24
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
16
Williams-Matthews, Nyashia
SO
Winter Haven
51.30
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Douglas, Shannon
FR
Matanzas
51.37
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
18
Youngquist, Kaya
SR
Belleview
51.55
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
51.55
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Scott , E'moni'e
JR
Liberty
51.84
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
21
Bowers, Brittney
SO
Leesburg
51.85
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
22
Cooper, Jourdon
JR
Mainland
51.97
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
23
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
52.03
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
24
Franklin, Destini
JR
Mainland
52.42
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
25
Webb, Carly
SO
Sebring
52.46
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
26
Donn, Renee
JR
Auburndale
52.55
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
27
Green, Jomyra
JR
Lake Weir
52.60
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
28
Rooney, Tristan
SO
Sunlake
52.77
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
29
Hamilton, Destiny
FR
Winter Haven
52.83
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
30
Benitez, Alexi
FR
Wesley Chapel
53.03
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
31
Biggs, Dalayna
SR
Bartow
53.30
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
32
White, Michaele
JR
Auburndale
53.41
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
33
Goldstein, Viviana
JR
Gainesville
53.49
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
34
Lemoine, Camile
FR
Lake Weir
53.63
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
35
Pichardo, Arianna
FR
East River
54.03
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
36
Sorel, Mikal
JR
Lecanto
54.04
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
37
Fernandez, Alexis
SO
Land O'Lakes
54.18
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
38
Chambers, Kyara
FR
Sebring
54.28
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 21, 2019
39
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
54.47
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
40
Villiers, Czerise
JR
Lake Gibson
54.53
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
41
Harris, Remiyah
FR
Wesley Chapel
54.57
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
42
Sacauskas, Lauren
JR
Forest
55.23
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
43
Bartley, Honesty
FR
Lake Gibson
55.34
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
44
Budhai, Chalisa
FR
Harmony
55.55
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
45
Probst, Alyxandra
SR
Pine Ridge
55.93
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
46
Kimbrell, McKenna
JR
Sebring
56.03
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
47
Klein, Summer
JR
Mainland
56.09
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
48
Petrillo, Abigail
SR
Land O'Lakes
56.45
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
49
Pitts, Zoria
FR
Lake Region
56.82
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
50
Nwaubani, Ebubechi
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
57.06
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Auburndale
48.05
Morris
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Tillman
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
2
Mainland
48.09
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Winter Haven
48.64
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Liberty
48.66
Bonzil
,
Jacobs
,
Jacobs
,
Edouard
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Sunlake
49.33
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Belleview
49.55
Riche
,
Bostick
,
Jones
,
Blanford
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Forest
50.23
Heard
,
McKinley
,
Taylor
,
Forrest
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Wesley Chapel
50.81
Rogers
,
Hinds
,
Miller
,
Wilson
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
9
Gainesville
50.85
Sutton
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
Stephens
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Matanzas
50.87
Warren
,
Pusey
,
Felton
,
Kaufmaun
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
11
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.04
Bell
,
Heard
,
Buchanan
,
Plair
Hurricane Relays
Mar 9, 2019
12
Land O'Lakes
51.22
Doers
,
Bush
,
Denney
,
Denney
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Bartow
51.24
Fuery
,
Smith
,
Phillips
,
Outlaw
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Harmony
51.71
Hicks
,
Pellegrino
,
Rivera
,
White
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
15
Lake Gibson
52.00
Ogelsby
,
Bush
,
Wilson
,
McGlashin
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
16
Edgewater
52.30
Hollis
,
Nelson
,
Sealy
,
Smith
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
17
Lake Weir
52.76
Davis
,
Gates
,
Lee
,
Wade
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
18
New Smyrna Beach
52.81
Rieber
,
Merriweather
,
Hamilton
,
Gamble
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Springstead
53.28
Capel
,
Sims
,
Deloach
,
Triantafillou
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
River Ridge
54.47
Hussey
,
Scutari
,
Fletcher
,
Spoo
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
21
Sebring
54.57
Kimbrell
,
McMillan
,
McCartney
,
Webb
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
22
Leesburg
54.72
Williams
,
Reed
,
Roberts
,
Clark
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
23
Lecanto
55.24
Cochran
,
Mastin
,
Lantzy
,
Crumbley
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
East River
55.25
Tyghter
,
Jackson
,
Sanders
,
Thomas
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
25
South Lake
56.33
Hurst
,
James
,
Larkin
,
Jones
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Deltona
57.59
Mason
,
Littles
,
Slate
,
Bell
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
27
Poinciana
58.21
Ramirez
,
Rodriguez
,
Jackson
,
Torres
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
28
Seabreeze
58.36
Cook
,
Macdughlas
,
Gonzales
,
Steinmann
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
29
Mitchell
59.36
Funtow
,
Myers
,
Spencer
,
Watkins
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Pine Ridge
1:01.28
Garcia
,
Morgan
,
Massey
,
Haywood
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!
Mar 27, 2019
31
Lake Region
1:10.27
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mainland
3:50.42
Wright
,
Wilder
,
Elder
,
Dorsey
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Auburndale
4:01.56
Johnson
,
Tillman
,
Morris
,
Morris
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Liberty
4:06.47
Ives
,
Antenor
,
Jacobs
,
Moss
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Springstead
4:07.36
Capel
,
Kanaar
,
Bonnelly
,
Sims
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:09.91
Ajufo
,
Charske
,
Kay
,
Plair
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Winter Haven
4:11.83
Collins
,
King
,
Augustin
,
Brown-Tullis
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
7
Matanzas
4:17.31
Catlin
,
Felton
,
Pusey
,
Tuggle
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
New Smyrna Beach
4:17.35
Schlageter
,
Rieber
,
Chapman
,
Gamble
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Land O'Lakes
4:18.48
Doers
,
Bates
,
Perez
,
Noll
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Gainesville
4:19.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Lecanto
4:20.52
Weaver
,
D'Anna
,
Chiavetta
,
Cochran
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
12
Harmony
4:20.81
Hicks
,
Ramos
,
Rivera
,
Younassoghiou
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
13
Sunlake
4:22.33
Johnson
,
Levy
,
Calmes
,
Kilmer
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Lake Region
4:23.05
Brutus
,
Hunter
,
James
,
Pierre-Louis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Mitchell
4:23.14
White
,
Altwies
,
Lewis
,
Millett
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
16
Edgewater
4:25.27
Brice
,
Brown
,
Hollis
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
17
Forest
4:27.90
Sacauskas
,
McKinley
,
Walker
,
Harris
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
River Ridge
4:31.28
Hussey
,
Fletcher
,
Barile
,
Spoo
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
19
East River
4:31.89
Smith
,
Soltys
,
Vega
,
Conrad
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
20
Wesley Chapel
4:32.57
Chandler
,
Hinds
,
Miller
,
Wilson
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
21
Sebring
4:33.96
McCartney
,
Chambers
,
Webb
,
McMillan
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
22
Lake Gibson
4:35.34
Bush
,
Dash
,
Villiers
,
Martin
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Leesburg
4:36.11
Roberts
,
Reed
,
Jiang
,
Lackey
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
24
Poinciana
4:37.93
Jackson
,
Ramirez
,
Sas
,
Torres
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
25
Bartow
4:38.59
Fuery
,
Colon
,
Tollie
,
Harris
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
26
Belleview
4:40.86
Youngquist
,
Youngquist
,
Riche
,
Dobkowski
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
27
Seabreeze
4:42.56
Macdughlas
,
Gonzales
,
Chandler
,
Brooks
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
28
South Lake
4:45.68
Rivas
,
Jones
,
James
,
Larkin
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Pine Ridge
4:50.64
Garcia
,
Massey
,
Probst
,
Cortes
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
30
Lake Weir
4:52.32
Davis
,
Green
,
Lee
,
Wade
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
31
Deltona
4:59.73
McCambridge
,
Phelps
,
Pulido
,
Slate
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harmony
9:52.04
Bolen
,
Mullins
,
Hicks
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Vanguard (Ocala)
10:00.96
Marshall
,
Petersen
,
Charske
,
Kay
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3
Mainland
10:10.51
Elder
,
Troutman
,
Hawryluk
,
Howard
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Sunlake
10:11.81
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
5
Lake Region
10:25.94
James
,
Hunter
,
Brutus
,
Pierre-Louis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Springstead
10:26.11
Francher
,
Williams
,
Bonnelly
,
Kanaar
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
7
Auburndale
10:27.26
Reliford
,
Manosalva
,
Marshall
,
Macedo Pineda
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Gainesville
10:27.69
Ryan
,
Chalfin-Smith
,
Bedson
,
Silvey
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Forest
10:28.49
Crowe
,
Stua
,
Sacauskas
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Mitchell
10:34.26
Altwies
,
White
,
Lewis
,
Bradley
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
11
Belleview
10:42.57
Dobkowski
,
Bowman
,
Youngquist
,
Youngquist
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
12
Land O'Lakes
10:44.82
Acosta
,
Hildebrand
,
Noll
,
Flaherty
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
13
Leesburg
10:52.62
Gladis
,
Harrington
,
Hawkins
,
Jiang
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
14
New Smyrna Beach
10:52.86
Merkle
,
Warren
,
Schlageter
,
Hinkle
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
15
Lecanto
10:53.80
Prinner
,
Weaver
,
Prinner
,
Lantzy
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
16
East River
10:54.76
Celeste
,
Soltys
,
Conrad
,
Vega
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
17
Matanzas
11:08.91
Steffens
,
Norfolk
,
Santilli
,
Olsen
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
18
Seabreeze
11:09.20
Anderson
,
Chandler
,
Harris
,
Thompson
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
19
River Ridge
11:16.70
Revello
,
Devlin
,
Cocuzza
,
Irvin
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Winter Haven
11:24.37
Williams-Matthews
,
Grayson
,
Blind
,
Brown-Tullis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
21
Liberty
11:38.36
Elliot
,
Antenor
,
Exantus
,
Ousley
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
22
Pine Ridge
12:19.37
Probst
,
Hernandez
,
Olude
,
Cortes
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
23
Bartow
12:22.65
Rhoden
,
Almeida
,
Mungin
,
Moyer
The Ridge Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
2
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
1.60m
5' 3"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
2
Collins, Kimberly
SO
Seabreeze
1.60m
5' 3"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
4
Augustin, Victoria
JR
Winter Haven
1.57m
5' 1.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
1.55m
5' 1"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
5
Hawryluk, Grace
JR
Mainland
1.55m
5' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5
Crumbley, J'Niyah
SO
Lecanto
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
McGlashin, Olivia
JR
Lake Gibson
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
8
Hope, Felicia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
8
Youngquist, Kaya
SR
Belleview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
13
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
1.50m
4' 11"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
13
Denton, Jessica
SR
Mainland
1.50m
4' 11"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
13
Sorell, Emiliana
JR
Sunlake
1.50m
4' 11"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
16
Youngquist, Teagan
SO
Belleview
1.48m
4' 10.25"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Cochran, Abigail
SO
Lecanto
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore
Mar 11, 2019
16
Brantley, Elizabeth
JR
Belleview
1.48m
4' 10.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
19
Wilkerson, Sierra
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
21
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
1.45m
4' 9"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
21
Smith, Keniyah
SR
Mainland
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
21
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
21
Mitchell, Faith
JR
Mitchell
1.45m
4' 9"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
21
Fletcher, Reilly
FR
River Ridge
1.45m
4' 9"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
21
Warren, Dilynn
JR
Matanzas
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
27
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
27
Reed, Kristin
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
29
Johnson, Abigail
SO
Harmony
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
29
Cooper, Jourdon
JR
Mainland
1.42m
4' 7.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
31
Klein, Summer
JR
Mainland
1.40m
4' 7"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
31
Baker, Mikayla
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.40m
4' 7"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
33
Taylor, Annora
JR
Auburndale
1.37m
4' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Munns, Caroline
JR
Harmony
1.37m
4' 6"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
33
Ostebo, Julia
SO
Gainesville
1.37m
4' 6"
Hurricane Relays
Mar 9, 2019
33
Riche, Shatayvia
SR
Belleview
1.37m
4' 6"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
37
Jones, Micala
JR
Sunlake
1.35m
4' 5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
37
Lord-Smith, Madison
SR
Land O'Lakes
1.35m
4' 5"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
39
Brice, Gabrielle
SR
Edgewater
1.32m
4' 4"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
39
Phifer, Osheiauna
JR
Winter Haven
1.32m
4' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
41
Taylor, Erin
JR
Sunlake
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
41
Jagoda, Jessica
JR
River Ridge
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
41
Paukova, Sofja
JR
Matanzas
1.30m
4' 3.25"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
41
Runkel, Emma
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
45
Freeman, Ja Myra
FR
Edgewater
1.27m
4' 2"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
45
Villiers, Czerise
JR
Lake Gibson
1.27m
4' 2"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
45
McKee, Isabella
SO
Gainesville
1.27m
4' 2"
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
48
Torres, Nalymar
FR
Poinciana
1.26m
4' 1.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
49
Mixson, Leah
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.25m
4' 1.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
49
Turner, Cassidy
SO
Harmony
1.25m
4' 1.25"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Owens, Abigail
SR
Forest
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2
Pacheco, Juliette
JR
Sunlake
3.36m
11' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Spencer, Skylin
JR
Mitchell
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
4
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
5
Everidge, Megan
JR
Lecanto
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
6
O'Boyle, Jalen
SR
Harmony
2.48m
8' 1.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
7
Jones, Micala
JR
Sunlake
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
8
Levy, Rebecca
SO
Forest
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
9
Nowaczyk, Paijah
JR
Belleview
2.30m
7' 6.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Redmon, Emily
JR
Mitchell
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Heyward, Ainsley
JR
Harmony
2.18m
7' 1.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
12
Myers, Mckensie
JR
Mitchell
2.17m
7' 1.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
13
Munns, Caroline
JR
Harmony
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Flood, Dania
JR
Winter Haven
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Graydon, Ta’Metria
SO
Bartow
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
15
Mulford, Gabriele
SO
Forest
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
17
Leturno, Elise
FR
Lecanto
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet
Mar 5, 2019
18
Guincho, Maddison
SO
Sunlake
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Wilson, Railyn
FR
Sunlake
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
20
Smith, Kendrie
FR
Belleview
1.98m
6' 6"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
21
Banks, Emma
FR
Auburndale
1.88m
6' 2"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
22
Aroujo, Anne
FR
Sunlake
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
22
Batchelor, Patricia
SR
Land O'Lakes
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
24
Uriebe, Jenny
SO
Lake Region
1.84m
6' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
25
Gaytan, Elisa
JR
Lake Region
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
26
Smith, Abigail
SO
Edgewater
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Lane, Jada
FR
Edgewater
1.70m
5' 7"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
28
Donn, Renee
JR
Auburndale
1.69m
5' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
29
Colon, Hailey
FR
Bartow
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
29
Sanchez, Francys
FR
Lake Region
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
29
Dimesa, Alex
FR
Harmony
1.67m
5' 5.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
32
Pratt, Ella
FR
Harmony
1.52m
4' 11.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
33
Nelson, Kadazjah
SR
Edgewater
1.31m
4' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dorsey, Jasmyn
JR
Mainland
5.53m
18' 1.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
2
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
5.51m
18' 1"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Forrest, Mackenzie
JR
Forest
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
5
Graves, Acura
JR
Mainland
5.36m
17' 7"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
6
Riche, Shatayvia
SR
Belleview
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Levy, Gianna
JR
Sunlake
5.23m
17' 2"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Phillips, Jakarra
SO
Bartow
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
9
Aclipen, Elisa
JR
Mainland
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5.08m
16' 8"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Darby, Jyneria
SO
Mainland
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
15
Moody, Ashley
SO
Bartow
4.95m
16' 3"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Collins, Kimberly
SO
Seabreeze
4.91m
16' 1.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
17
Rankins, Mikayla
SR
Winter Haven
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
18
Gamble, Haylee
JR
New Smyrna Beach
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
18
Barton, Emma
SO
Sunlake
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Pellegrino, Reigan
SO
Harmony
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
4.80m
15' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Brice, Gabrielle
SR
Edgewater
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
22
Wild, Avery
JR
Land O'Lakes
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Turner, Cassidy
SO
Harmony
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
25
Heard, Mahogany
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4.76m
15' 7.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
25
Sorel, Mikal
JR
Lecanto
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
25
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Denton, Jessica
SR
Mainland
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
29
Taylor, Annora
JR
Auburndale
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
30
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
4.70m
15' 5"
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
31
Smith, Brooke
SO
Auburndale
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
32
Mitchell, Elizabeth
SO
Gainesville
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
32
Gates, Miyah
FR
Lake Weir
4.66m
15' 3.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
34
Forester, Jayda
JR
Sunlake
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
35
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
4.63m
15' 2.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
36
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
36
Bell, Brittany
JR
Deltona
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
38
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
4.57m
15' 0"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Dent, Dentajah
JR
Winter Haven
4.57m
15' 0"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
38
Kellerman, Jordan
JR
Lecanto
4.57m
15' 0"
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
41
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
4.56m
14' 11.5"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
41
Small, Calli Ann
SR
Lake Gibson
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
41
Matthew, Miriam
SR
Mainland
4.56m
14' 11.5"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
44
Deloach, Olivia
SR
Springstead
4.53m
14' 10.5"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
45
Blanford, Zoe
FR
Belleview
4.52m
14' 10"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
45
Wallace, Ty'Mya
JR
Gainesville
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Scott , E'moni'e
JR
Liberty
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
48
Beecher, Analise
FR
Liberty
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
48
Lord-Smith, Madison
SR
Land O'Lakes
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
50
Klein, Summer
JR
Mainland
4.49m
14' 8.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
2
Forrest, Mackenzie
JR
Forest
11.24m
36' 10.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
3
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
4
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Aclipen, Elisa
JR
Mainland
10.75m
35' 3.25"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
6
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
10.63m
34' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Felton, Maya
SO
Matanzas
10.52m
34' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Phillips, Jakarra
SO
Bartow
10.50m
34' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
10.50m
34' 5.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
11
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
10.42m
34' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Heard, Mahogany
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
13
Denton, Jessica
SR
Mainland
10.36m
34' 0"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
14
Forester, Jayda
JR
Sunlake
10.31m
33' 10"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Wild, Avery
JR
Land O'Lakes
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
16
Barton, Emma
SO
Sunlake
10.08m
33' 1"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Lemoine, Camile
FR
Lake Weir
10.05m
32' 11.75"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
18
Johnson, Abigail
SO
Harmony
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Dones, Phoenix
SO
Harmony
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Sorel, Mikal
JR
Lecanto
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Donn, Renee
JR
Auburndale
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
22
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
23
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
23
Love, Victoria
SR
Mainland
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
25
Plair, Alajai
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.83m
32' 3"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
25
Turner, Cassidy
SO
Harmony
9.83m
32' 3"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Dent, Dentajah
JR
Winter Haven
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Scott , E'moni'e
JR
Liberty
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
30
Wynacht, Emily
FR
Sunlake
9.65m
31' 8"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
31
Smith, Brooke
SO
Auburndale
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
31
Hollis, India
FR
Edgewater
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
33
Deloach, Olivia
SR
Springstead
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
34
Nesmith, Laelani
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.54m
31' 3.75"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
35
Ostebo, Julia
SO
Gainesville
9.44m
30' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Kellerman, Jordan
JR
Lecanto
9.19m
30' 2"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
37
Buchanan, Jaliyah
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.17m
30' 1"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Hall, Jaida
JR
Mitchell
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
39
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
40
Brooks, Paxton
JR
Sebring
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Lake Placid High Meet #2
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
41
Taylor, Erin
JR
Sunlake
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
42
Wallace, Ty'Mya
JR
Gainesville
8.97m
29' 5.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
43
Owens, Abigail
SR
Forest
8.87m
29' 1.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
44
Cletcher, Lillian
SO
Mitchell
8.86m
29' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
45
Mcclary, Traci
SR
Mainland
8.63m
28' 3.75"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
46
Paukova, Sofja
JR
Matanzas
8.53m
28' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Redmon, Emily
JR
Mitchell
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
48
Hankinson, Grace
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.38m
27' 6"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
49
Blanford, Zoe
FR
Belleview
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Marzicola, Jillian
FR
River Ridge
8.21m
26' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beacham, Lauryn
SR
Sunlake
12.70m
41' 8"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
2
Russell, Tallia
SO
Springstead
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
3
Farmer, Antionette
JR
Sunlake
10.77m
35' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Preston, Shakira
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
10.49m
34' 5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
5
Roundtree, Key'ara
JR
Forest
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
6
Scott, Kiana
FR
New Smyrna Beach
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Rhem, Robyn
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.97m
32' 8.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
9
Hubbert, Asia
SR
Mainland
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
10
Cokely, Essence
SO
Lecanto
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships
Mar 19, 2019
11
Byrd, Journee
SR
Pasco
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
12
Pierre, Manoucheca
JR
Liberty
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
13
Towns, Kandei'A
SR
Belleview
9.41m
30' 10.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
14
Barron, Terra
SR
Sunlake
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
15
Davis, Chanel
SO
Poinciana
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
16
Brutus, Elnica
JR
Lake Region
9.10m
29' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
17
Evans , Diamond
SO
Pasco
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
18
Bent, D'Nazia
FR
Sebring
8.97m
29' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Wilson, A'Shari
JR
Lake Gibson
8.94m
29' 4"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
20
Williams, Zaire
FR
South Lake
8.85m
29' 0.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
21
Green, Annabelle
SO
Seabreeze
8.83m
28' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Smith, Abigail
SO
Edgewater
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
23
Yarbrough, Laynee
SR
Springstead
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
24
Bolden, Tania
JR
Seabreeze
8.65m
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
25
Beecher, Angeline
FR
Liberty
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
26
Meek, Raynee
SO
River Ridge
8.61m
28' 3"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
27
Crawford, Tori
JR
Leesburg
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
27
Brown, Dougnejua
SO
Gainesville
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
29
Waage, Mya
FR
Mitchell
8.56m
28' 1"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
30
Duhaney, Ariah
SO
Belleview
8.55m
28' 0.75"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
31
Vega, Kassandra
FR
Lake Weir
8.53m
28' 0"
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
32
Torres, Jewelista
SO
Lecanto
8.48m
27' 10"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
32
Walker, Avari
FR
Mainland
8.48m
27' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
34
Ash-Moore, Jaelynn
SR
Edgewater
8.45m
27' 8.75"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
35
Clay, Angeliq
JR
Bartow
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
36
Brown, Tomevia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.38m
27' 6"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
37
Hassan, Haneen
JR
River Ridge
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
37
Welch, Erin
SO
Land O'Lakes
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
39
Hunt, Breanna
SR
Lake Region
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
39
Cain, Tiffany
SO
Mitchell
8.30m
27' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
41
Homen, Gabriela
SR
Matanzas
8.29m
27' 2.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
42
Busot, Valerie
SR
Sunlake
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
42
Coomer, Austin
JR
Forest
8.27m
27' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
44
Williams, Jacklyn
SO
Mainland
8.24m
27' 0.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
45
James, Kora
SO
South Lake
8.23m
27' 0"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
46
Bush, Olivia
JR
Land O'Lakes
8.19m
26' 10.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
47
Berryman, Paige
SR
Sunlake
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
48
Ossinac, La'Daisha
SR
Winter Haven
8.10m
26' 7"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
49
Richards, Towana
FR
Seabreeze
8.03m
26' 4.25"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
50
Bishop, Ciera
JR
Forest
7.97m
26' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Russell, Tallia
SO
Springstead
35.36m
116' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
2
Beacham, Lauryn
SR
Sunlake
34.66m
113' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
3
Jones, Ashanti
SO
Bartow
31.13m
102' 1"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
4
Hubbert, Asia
SR
Mainland
30.64m
100' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Meyer, Skylar
SO
New Smyrna Beach
29.19m
95' 9"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6
Farmer, Antionette
JR
Sunlake
28.50m
93' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Roundtree, Key'ara
JR
Forest
28.30m
92' 10"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
8
Waage, Mya
FR
Mitchell
28.11m
92' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
9
Coomer, Austin
JR
Forest
27.90m
91' 6"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
10
Cain, Tiffany
SO
Mitchell
27.73m
91' 0"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
11
Brown, Tomevia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
27.70m
90' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
12
Clay, Angeliq
JR
Bartow
27.48m
90' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
13
Seminera, Makiya
SR
Lecanto
27.00m
88' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
14
Cesil, Christy
SO
Winter Haven
26.40m
86' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
15
Gray, Medesta
SR
Auburndale
26.16m
85' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
16
Welch, Erin
SO
Land O'Lakes
25.84m
84' 9"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
17
Jonas, Jessica
JR
Mitchell
25.78m
84' 7"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
18
Scott, Kiana
FR
New Smyrna Beach
25.66m
84' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Abbott, Kiara
JR
Harmony
25.66m
84' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Hainson, Michala
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
25.47m
83' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
20
Crawford, Tori
JR
Leesburg
25.47m
83' 7"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
22
Wilson, A'Shari
JR
Lake Gibson
25.21m
82' 8"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
22
Challacombe, Chloe
SO
Harmony
25.21m
82' 8"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
24
Beecher, Angeline
FR
Liberty
25.08m
82' 3"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
25
Justice, Cheyanne
SO
Seabreeze
24.80m
81' 4"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
26
Gilpin, McKenna
FR
Sunlake
24.72m
81' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
27
Brutus, Elnica
JR
Lake Region
24.38m
80' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
28
Ossinac, La'Daisha
SR
Winter Haven
23.85m
78' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
29
Towns, Kandei'A
SR
Belleview
23.84m
78' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
30
Preston, Shakira
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
23.75m
77' 11"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
31
Kravantka, Aubrey
JR
Matanzas
23.65m
77' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
32
Meek, Lanni
SO
River Ridge
23.63m
77' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
33
Larkin, Karyn
SR
South Lake
23.52m
77' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
34
Santiago, Alexandria
JR
River Ridge
23.44m
76' 11"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
35
Busot, Valerie
SR
Sunlake
23.36m
76' 8"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
36
Nieto, Brianna
SO
Auburndale
23.01m
75' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
36
Ceballos, Rosenda
SR
Pasco
23.01m
75' 6"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
38
Horton, Hailey
SR
River Ridge
22.63m
74' 3"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
39
Davis, Chanel
SO
Poinciana
22.57m
74' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
40
Williams, Zaire
FR
South Lake
22.56m
74' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
41
Williams, Journey
FR
South Lake
22.53m
73' 11"
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
42
Pierre, Manoucheca
JR
Liberty
22.52m
73' 11"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
43
Duhaney, Ariah
SO
Belleview
22.49m
73' 9"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
44
Ocampo, Madelyn
JR
Land O'Lakes
22.17m
72' 9"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
45
Fox, Riley
JR
Gainesville
21.94m
72' 0"
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
46
Metellus, Anise
SO
Auburndale
21.86m
71' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
47
Auguste, Anique
SR
Edgewater
21.79m
71' 6"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
48
Cletcher, Lillian
SO
Mitchell
21.66m
71' 1"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
49
Hunt, Breanna
SR
Lake Region
21.63m
70' 11"
George Jenkins Senior Night
Apr 3, 2019
50
Kywah, Pan-Ei
JR
East River
21.59m
70' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019