|
Sueiras, Mario
|
SR |
4:24.81
|
FHSAA 4A District 15
|
May 2, 2024 |
|
Romagosa, Alejandro
|
SR |
4:27.07
|
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
|
Lopez, Alexander
|
SO |
4:27.80
|
Louie Bing Invitational
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
|
Sueiras, Mario
|
SR |
4:27.90
|
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Lucas
|
SO |
4:28.56
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Romagosa, Alejandro
|
SR |
4:28.80
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Sueiras, Mario
|
SR |
4:29.22
|
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Romagosa, Alejandro
|
SR |
4:29.55
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Romagosa, Alejandro
|
SR |
4:31.86
|
Southridge Spartan Invitational
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
|
Scarcello, Anthony
|
JR |
4:33.29
|
Louie Bing Invitational
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
|
Sueiras, Mario
|
SR |
4:33.68
|
Southridge Spartan Invitational
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
|
Scarcello, Anthony
|
JR |
4:34.13
|
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
|
Mar 1, 2024 |
|
Garcia, Daniel
|
SR |
4:34.39
|
Southridge Spartan Invitational
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
|
Garcia, Daniel
|
SR |
4:34.95
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Garcia, Daniel
|
SR |
4:35.16
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Scarcello, Anthony
|
JR |
4:35.20
|
FHSAA 4A District 15
|
May 2, 2024 |
|
Scarcello, Anthony
|
JR |
4:35.63
|
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Sueiras, Mario
|
SR |
4:36.10
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Lucas
|
SO |
4:36.96
|
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Lucas
|
SO |
4:38.61
|
FHSAA 4A District 15
|
May 2, 2024 |
|
Eseverri, Diego
|
SO |
4:39.32
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Llaguno, Federico
|
SO |
4:40.06
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Lucas
|
SO |
4:40.63
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Sotelo, Mateo
|
JR |
4:42.30
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Sotelo, Mateo
|
JR |
4:42.63
|
Southridge Spartan Invitational
|
Feb 23, 2024 |
|
Sotelo, Mateo
|
JR |
4:43.00
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Llaguno, Federico
|
SO |
4:43.12
|
Louie Bing Invitational
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
|
Lopez, Alexander
|
SO |
4:44.10
|
FHSAA 4A District 15
|
May 2, 2024 |
|
Garcia, Daniel
|
SR |
4:44.92
|
GMAC Championship
|
Apr 9, 2024 |
|
Garcia, Daniel A.
|
SR |
4:45.65
|
FSU Relays (High Schools)
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Nunez, Jo
|
SR |
4:46.27
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Nunez, Matthew
|
JR |
4:47.91
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Nunez, Matthew
|
JR |
4:47.99
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Nunez, Jo
|
SR |
4:48.39
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Brown, Andres
|
JR |
4:49.31
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Jimenez, Luis
|
SR |
4:49.68
|
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Brown, Andres
|
JR |
4:49.71
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Jimenez, Luis
|
JR |
4:50.98
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Pertierra, Jesus
|
SO |
4:51.69
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Orlandini, Matthias
|
FR |
4:52.36
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Orlandini, Matthias
|
FR |
4:52.83
|
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Jimenez, Luis
|
SR |
4:53.48
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Brown, Andres
|
SR |
4:54.61
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Cardenas-Gomez, Paul
|
FR |
4:55.36
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Martinez, Brian
|
JR |
4:55.41
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Orlandini, Matthias
|
FR |
4:55.70
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Nunez, Matthew
|
SR |
4:56.04
|
Louie Bing Invitational
|
Feb 16, 2024 |
|
Mondaca, Ayden
|
JR |
4:56.39
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Noah
|
FR |
4:57.25
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Martinez, Brian
|
JR |
4:57.67
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Emilio
|
SO |
4:58.56
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Martinez, Brian
|
JR |
4:58.70
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Noah
|
FR |
4:58.81
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Mondaca, Ayden
|
JR |
4:59.21
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Mondaca, Ayden
|
JR |
4:59.45
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Noah
|
FR |
4:59.72
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Neret, Mateo
|
SO |
4:59.94
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Martinez, Brian
|
JR |
5:00.12
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Cordero, Jose Luis
|
FR |
5:00.23
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Pertierra, Jesus
|
SO |
5:00.54
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Alvarez, Nicholas
|
FR |
5:01.40
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Soto, Gabriel
|
SO |
5:02.76
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Pertierra, Jesus
|
SO |
5:03.48
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Emilio
|
SO |
5:03.66
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Haushalter, James
|
FR |
5:04.50
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Emilio
|
SO |
5:06.00
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Cordero, Jose Luis
|
FR |
5:06.14
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Neret, Mateo
|
SO |
5:06.33
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Emilio
|
SO |
5:06.95
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Haushalter, James
|
FR |
5:07.75
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Neret, Mateo
|
SO |
5:07.94
|
Miami Elite HS Invitational
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
|
Cardenas-Gomez, Paul
|
FR |
5:08.46
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Alvarez, Nicholas
|
FR |
5:10.84
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Soto, Gabriel
|
SO |
5:10.98
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Cardenas-Gomez, Paul
|
FR |
5:11.05
|
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
|
Monnar , Sebastian
|
FR |
5:11.55
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Cordero, Jose Luis
|
FR |
5:15.58
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Piedra, Gabriel
|
FR |
5:17.18
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
King, Javed
|
SO |
5:19.41
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Torres, Esteban
|
SO |
5:20.38
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Neret, Mateo
|
SO |
5:21.57
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Gonzalez, Eric
|
JR |
5:22.99
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Villamizar, Simon
|
SO |
5:27.24
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |
|
Piedra, Gabriel
|
FR |
5:28.20
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Monnar , Sebastian
|
FR |
5:35.89
|
Superfly Athletics Invitational (HS)
|
Apr 6, 2024 |
|
Rodriguez, Anthony
|
FR |
5:43.29
|
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
|
Mar 22, 2024 |