Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (Delray)
Boca Raton
Forest Hill
Lake Worth
Park Vista
Santaluces
Spanish River
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Accius, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Aguliar, Felipe (M) - Forest Hill
Akel, Adam (M) - Park Vista
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Aldajuste, Weglandsy (M) - Santaluces
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Altolagbe, Remi (F) - Santaluces
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Ambrocio, Meily (F) - Forest Hill
Anchors, Harrison (M) - Park Vista
Anderson, Sha'kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Arthur, Ancy (M) - Park Vista
Atkinson, Alexandra (F) - Spanish River
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baekenstrass, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Baker, Alanis (F) - Forest Hill
Baker, Cordell (M) - Santaluces
Baldwin, Tianna (F) - Forest Hill
Baly, Francianna (F) - Santaluces
Bar-Nur, Elon (M) - Spanish River
Bar-Nur, Ethan (M) - Spanish River
Barbour, Aiden (M) - Boca Raton
Barnes, Jakayla (F) - Santaluces
Barrera-Solis, Jessica (F) - Forest Hill
Barthelemy, Jeremy (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baxter, Johathan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Beaubrun, Fritzly (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Beckles, Jaden (M) - Santaluces
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Behrend, Summer (F) - Park Vista
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bernard, Major (M) - Forest Hill
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Bianca, Alex (M) - Boca Raton
Bobb, Kaliba (M) - Santaluces
Bodasing, Keval (M) - Park Vista
Bohada, William (M) - Spanish River
Bonny, Ava (F) - Park Vista
Boutros, Kristina (F) - Park Vista
Boyd, Charnice (F) - Lake Worth
Bozak, Ryley (M) - Spanish River
Brissault, Sean (M) - Santaluces
Brockwell, Winston (M) - Boca Raton
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bryant, Henry (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bui, Nam (M) - Forest Hill
Bullard, Alexandria (F) - Lake Worth
Bureau, William (M) - Santaluces
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Charles (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Chasen (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Jose (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Buttery, Kiara (F) - Park Vista
Cabane, Sa'Nyah (F) - Boca Raton
Campos, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Carradi, Katie (F) - Park Vista
Caspelich, Sofia (F) - Park Vista
Cawley, Aidan (M) - Park Vista
Celin, Jocely (M) - Lake Worth
Celin, Thierryven (M) - Boca Raton
Centrella, Marissa (F) - Park Vista
Ceus, Zachary (M) - Lake Worth
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Charles, Gerry (M) - Santaluces
Christensen, Sydney (F) - Park Vista
Cifrant, Farrell (M) - Santaluces
Clay, Nyla (F) - Spanish River
Coe, Brian (M) - Santaluces
Coles, Aniyah (F) - Forest Hill
Colon , Jake (M) - Park Vista
Corretier, Terrance (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Cullen, Bryce (M) - Boca Raton
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Da Silva, Patrick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Damier, Freud (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Datus, Shlardz (F) - Santaluces
Davis, Jalon (M) - Park Vista
Davis, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
De Armas, Giroy (M) - Forest Hill
De La Puente, Isaias (M) - Forest Hill
Delva, Januelson (M) - Park Vista
Delva, Jeana (F) - Park Vista
Demostheme, Rotchild (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dennis, Brendan (M) - Lake Worth
Dersire, Likendia (F) - Boca Raton
Desir, Clifford (M) - Park Vista
Desir, Rose (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
DesVergers, Cassie (F) - Boca Raton
Dewar, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Dobbs, Summer (F) - Spanish River
Dodds, Carson (M) - Park Vista
Dorema, Britney (F) - Boca Raton
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Dumas, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Eaton, Charles (M) - Forest Hill
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Edwards, Kiari (F) - Lake Worth
Edwards, Ramijah (F) - Forest Hill
Egloff, David (M) - Spanish River
Eldgi Pierre, Marc (M) - Lake Worth
Elie, Celine (F) - Santaluces
Elysee, Marlens (M) - Park Vista
Emilca, Josue (M) - Santaluces
Esquival, Sergio (M) - Boca Raton
Estefan, Venasia (F) - Santaluces
Esterling, Dalincy (M) - Santaluces
Faustino, Rashawn (M) - Boca Raton
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka (F) - Lake Worth
Ferguson, Miles (M) - Lake Worth
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Finkelstein, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Fletcher, Dominique (F) - Park Vista
Florestal, Lorvens (M) - Lake Worth
Folurisme, Christelle (F) - Santaluces
Ford, Keziah (F) - Santaluces
Forrest, DeAndre (M) - Park Vista
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Frazee, Braden (M) - Boca Raton
Fuller, Markus (M) - Boca Raton
Gaitor, Kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Santaluces
Garcia, Nick (M) - Spanish River
Gassaway, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Geneste, Simon (M) - Park Vista
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole (F) - Park Vista
Gillotte, Ashton (M) - Boca Raton
Glechier, Ashley (F) - Park Vista
Gleicher, Ryan (M) - Park Vista
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Gomez, Melissa (F) - Boca Raton
Gomez, Rafael (M) - Park Vista
Gorban, Sergey (M) - Spanish River
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Grant, Phillip (M) - Santaluces
Green, Beyonce (F) - Park Vista
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Grimaldi, Camille (F) - Boca Raton
Grimes, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Guerra, Rogelio (M) - Santaluces
Guevara, Patricio (M) - Forest Hill
Guillaume, Elijah (M) - Santaluces
Guillaume, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gunn, Jordan (M) - Santaluces
Gustave, Ans-Spencer (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ha, Thaovy Siri (F) - Park Vista
Hale, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Hamideh, Issa (M) - Boca Raton
Harrington, Jacobi (M) - Santaluces
Harris, Jesse (M) - Spanish River
Harris, Jessica (F) - Lake Worth
Harvey, Justice (F) - Park Vista
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hector, Jeffwood (M) - Lake Worth
Henderson, Javario (M) - Forest Hill
Hernandez, Nyalah (F) - Lake Worth
Hickey, Kenneth (M) - Forest Hill
Hicks, Zack (M) - Forest Hill
Hlavenka, Chad (M) - Forest Hill
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Holcomb, Brandon (M) - Boca Raton
Horn, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Horne, Anthony (M) - Forest Hill
Hutchinson, Khaleel (M) - Park Vista
Inskeep, Joey (F) - Boca Raton
Iruzun, Leah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Javon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Ruben (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jacobs, Elan (M) - Park Vista
Jaffee, Theo (M) - Spanish River
Jandorf, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
Jean Louis, Esterling (M) - Lake Worth
Jean Pierre, Sylvio (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Joshua (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Mikalet (M) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Bobby (M) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Deltavian (M) - Boca Raton
Jenkins, Joycelyn (F) - Santaluces
Jeudy, Jamesline (F) - Forest Hill
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Jones, Cameron (M) - Boca Raton
Jones, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Joseph, Bryan (M) - Forest Hill
Joseph, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Julian, Rayph (M) - Park Vista
Keating, Thomas (M) - Park Vista
Kelley, Camille (F) - Santaluces
Kline, Cullen (M) - Park Vista
Knowles, Taylor (F) - Park Vista
Kobal, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Kyada, Ayan (M) - Park Vista
La-loi, Ed-ga (M) - Santaluces
Langford, Anna (F) - Boca Raton
Larko, Marc Anthony (M) - Boca Raton
Lawrence, Jacob (M) - Park Vista
Lawrence, Zackary (M) - Park Vista
Lazarre, Wanda (F) - Santaluces
Leb, Isaac (M) - Spanish River
Leger, Nergeline (F) - Forest Hill
Libow, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
Longworth, Nina (F) - Park Vista
Louidor, Del (M) - Lake Worth
Louis, Celine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, De'vonte (M) - Spanish River
Louis, Evalyna (F) - Santaluces
Louis, Francesca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Luzincourt, Rosebrina (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Lynn, Shae (F) - Spanish River
Lyttle, Cade (M) - Boca Raton
Mack, Devon (M) - Park Vista
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcu, Hayley (F) - Spanish River
Mareus, Caylah (F) - Boca Raton
Marseille, Jasmine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marshall, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Massillon, Marck (M) - Santaluces
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Maxwell, Amirah (F) - Boca Raton
Maxwell, Davion (M) - Boca Raton
McClendon, Darius (M) - Forest Hill
McNish, Kiera (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Medalcy, Wadley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Medina, Jose (M) - Forest Hill
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Mersereau, Haylee (F) - Boca Raton
Metayer, Ralph (M) - Forest Hill
Michel, Romeo (M) - Santaluces
Miley, Jordan (M) - Park Vista
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda (F) - Boca Raton
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Mitchell, Mac (M) - Boca Raton
Mock, Ashlyn (F) - Forest Hill
Mode, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Moll, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Montgomery, Kiana (F) - Lake Worth
Moore, Chris (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Jack (M) - Forest Hill
Moorer, Jared (M) - Boca Raton
Moreland, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Morgan, Sapphire (F) - Park Vista
Morley, Madison (F) - Santaluces
Morton, Brielle (F) - Spanish River
Mosilme, Dodlee (M) - Lake Worth
Moynihan, William (M) - Park Vista
Myrthil, Shaneisha (F) - Park Vista
Neilson, Kyle (M) - Park Vista
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nelloms, Christian (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Neus, Kevin (M) - Santaluces
Nguyen, Jason (M) - Spanish River
Noda, Sheyla (F) - Forest Hill
Noonan, Will (M) - Spanish River
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
O'Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Park Vista
Olivo, Alex (M) - Forest Hill
Owens, Maya (F) - Santaluces
Packer, Nicholas (M) - Park Vista
Paulin, Micael (M) - Santaluces
Penn, Amahnia (F) - Park Vista
Perez, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
Perkins, Logan (M) - Spanish River
Petit, Yonash (M) - Park Vista
Pham, Don (M) - Park Vista
Phillips, Riley (F) - Park Vista
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Pierre-Louis, Wanica (F) - Lake Worth
Pierre-Paul, Justin (M) - Santaluces
Pina, Bre (F) - Park Vista
Pinnock, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Pizzino, Ethan (M) - Park Vista
Potts, Jennifer (F) - Park Vista
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Previlon, Djevenz (M) - Park Vista
Previlon, Ezckiel (M) - Park Vista
Prol, Gabriela (F) - Park Vista
Purce, Ayana (F) - Santaluces
Pustilnik, Rylee (F) - Spanish River
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Raymond, Nequann (M) - Forest Hill
Reid, Errol (M) - Lake Worth
Reid, Faith (F) - Lake Worth
Reigosa, David (M) - Santaluces
Remy, Doriane (F) - Park Vista
Reyes, Manuel (M) - Santaluces
Richards, Diceki (M) - Santaluces
Richards, Sadiki (M) - Santaluces
Rizzo, Diamenn (M) - Park Vista
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Rolle, Justin (M) - Forest Hill
Rondeau, Rebecca (F) - Park Vista
Rozo, Brianna (F) - Park Vista
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Rumaldo, Santos (M) - Lake Worth
Rutstein, Hannah (F) - Spanish River
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Saint-Firmin , Daniella (F) - Santaluces
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Salazar, Sebastian (M) - Spanish River
Salla, Olivia (F) - Park Vista
Sanchez, Steven (M) - Forest Hill
Sardina, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Sarmoen, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Saxon, Julia (F) - Boca Raton
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schuster, Alison (F) - Park Vista
Shawah, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Brody (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shugar, Toni (F) - Spanish River
Silver, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Simitses, Christina (F) - Boca Raton
Simon, Isaiah (M) - Spanish River
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Sistrunk, Javaris (M) - Forest Hill
Skea, Beckham (M) - Boca Raton
Skinner, Amarrye (M) - Santaluces
Smith, Alicia (F) - Boca Raton
Smith, LeShyne (M) - Park Vista
Snavely, Lexi (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Solomon, Mackenzie (F) - Park Vista
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Stubbs, Randy (M) - Forest Hill
Su, Allen (M) - Park Vista
Suarez, Joey (M) - Forest Hill
Sunderland, Sophie (F) - Santaluces
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Tammany, Maxwell (M) - Park Vista
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lake Worth
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Tiluscar, Hayward (M) - Santaluces
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lake Worth
Tran, Kayla (F) - Park Vista
Travis, Trinity (F) - Boca Raton
Valliere, Dashleyne (F) - Santaluces
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Vanegas, Juan (M) - Spanish River
Velazquez, Morgan (F) - Park Vista
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Vertus, Ednisha (F) - Lake Worth
Viitaniemi, Nikolas (M) - Park Vista
Villanucci, Nicholas (M) - Santaluces
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Volcanes, Adeilyn (F) - Forest Hill
Von Holten, Hogan (M) - Park Vista
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Wade, Ronnie (M) - Park Vista
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
Webb, Nicole (F) - Lake Worth
Weiss, Kimberly (F) - Park Vista
Wells, Alek (M) - Spanish River
Williams, Jaha'd (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Jahad (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Kamaryn (F) - Park Vista
Williams, Kiara (F) - Lake Worth
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Winston, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Wolf, Victor (M) - Park Vista
Wood, Kenneth (M) - Santaluces
Young, Jermey (M) - Lake Worth
Zeitlin, Zoe (F) - Boca Raton
Zeldis, Danielle (F) - Spanish River
Zeledon, Leah (F) - Spanish River
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Desir, Clifford
JR
Park Vista
10.84
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.89
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
3
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
10.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
4
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
4
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
6
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
11.35
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.35
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.38
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Celin, Jocely
JR
Lake Worth
11.40
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
11.42
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
11.45
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
11.47
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
13
Bush, Jose
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.48
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
11.52
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
15
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
11.53
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Paulin, Micael
SR
Santaluces
11.57
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
11.57
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
11.58
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.0
19
Richards, Sadiki
FR
Santaluces
11.65
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Davis, Jalon
JR
Park Vista
11.65
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
11.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
21
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
11.74
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.5
23
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
11.79
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
23
Florestal, Lorvens
SO
Lake Worth
11.79
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
25
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
11.97
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
26
Geneste, Simon
SR
Park Vista
11.98
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Louidor, Del
JR
Lake Worth
11.99
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
12.04
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
29
Jones, Cameron
SO
Boca Raton
12.06
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3.0
29
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
12.06
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
12.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.1
2
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
12.33
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
3
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
12.72
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
4
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
12.92
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
5
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
13.00
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Bullard, Alexandria
SR
Lake Worth
13.01
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Dorema, Britney
JR
Boca Raton
13.24
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
8
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.25
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
9
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
13.29
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
13.30
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
11
Fletcher, Dominique
JR
Park Vista
13.31
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
12
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
13.32
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.2
13
Boyd, Charnice
JR
Lake Worth
13.45
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.7
14
Leger, Nergeline
FR
Forest Hill
13.53
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
15
Bennett, Liz-Marie
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.55
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
16
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.59
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.2
17
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
FR
Lake Worth
13.68
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
17
Purce, Ayana
JR
Santaluces
13.68
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
13.70
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
2.3
20
Harris, Jessica
JR
Lake Worth
13.71
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Joseph, Rebecca
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.72
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
22
Baldwin, Tianna
FR
Forest Hill
13.73
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Barnes, Jakayla
JR
Santaluces
13.80
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
13.81
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.7
25
Anderson, Sha'kayla
FR
Forest Hill
13.82
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.6
26
Altidor, Germina
SO
Spanish River
13.90
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
27
Datus, Shlardz
SO
Santaluces
13.93
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Schuster, Alison
SO
Park Vista
13.93
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
29
Robertson, Gianna
FR
Boca Raton
14.18
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
30
Louis, Evalyna
FR
Santaluces
14.19
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
2
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
3
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
4
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
5
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
6
Desir, Clifford
JR
Park Vista
22.68
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.3
7
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
8
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
22.76
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
9
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
22.86
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
10
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.27
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
11
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.31
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3.0
12
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
23.42
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
13
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
23.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
14
Richards, Sadiki
FR
Santaluces
23.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
15
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
23.70
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
23.74
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
3.3
17
Paulin, Micael
SR
Santaluces
23.82
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
23.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
19
Davis, Jalon
JR
Park Vista
24.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.3
20
Jean, Joshua
JR
Park Vista
24.07
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
21
Celin, Jocely
JR
Lake Worth
24.17
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
24.22
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.6
23
Tammany, Maxwell
JR
Park Vista
24.25
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Elysee, Marlens
JR
Park Vista
24.26
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
25
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
24.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
26
Florestal, Lorvens
SO
Lake Worth
24.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
27
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
24.49
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.4
28
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
24.57
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
29
Moorer, Jared
SO
Boca Raton
24.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-1.3
30
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
24.69
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.7
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
25.54
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
2
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
25.92
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
3
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
26.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
4
Fletcher, Dominique
JR
Park Vista
26.21
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
5
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
26.29
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.2
6
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
26.72
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
7
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
27.09
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.6
8
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
27.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
9
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.16
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
10
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
27.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
11
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
27.28
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
12
Bullard, Alexandria
SR
Lake Worth
27.33
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
13
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
14
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
27.81
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
15
Myrthil, Shaneisha
SR
Park Vista
28.06
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.9
16
Dorema, Britney
JR
Boca Raton
28.32
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
17
Bennett, Liz-Marie
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
28.48
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Saint-Firmin , Daniella
SO
Santaluces
28.57
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
28.60
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.8
20
Datus, Shlardz
SO
Santaluces
28.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
21
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
28.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
22
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
28.80
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
23
Barnes, Jakayla
JR
Santaluces
28.82
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Leger, Nergeline
FR
Forest Hill
28.84
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
25
Louis, Evalyna
FR
Santaluces
29.05
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
26
Baldwin, Tianna
FR
Forest Hill
29.15
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.3
27
Guillaume, Rebecca
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
29.17
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.2
28
Joseph, Rebecca
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
29.26
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
29
Montgomery, Kiana
JR
Lake Worth
29.35
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Boyd, Charnice
JR
Lake Worth
29.37
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
49.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
50.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
52.26
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
52.29
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
52.82
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
6
Burke, Tyler
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
52.89
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
7
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
52.90
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
53.28
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
53.60
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
53.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Paulin, Micael
SR
Santaluces
53.97
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
12
Elysee, Marlens
JR
Park Vista
54.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
54.27
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
54.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Hector, Jeffwood
JR
Lake Worth
54.64
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
15
Moynihan, William
SO
Park Vista
54.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
17
Neus, Kevin
SR
Santaluces
54.96
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
18
Ferguson, Miles
JR
Lake Worth
55.90
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
19
Raymond, Nequann
JR
Forest Hill
56.19
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
56.40
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
21
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
56.41
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
22
Kline, Cullen
SR
Park Vista
56.57
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Finkelstein, Matthew
FR
Park Vista
56.83
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
24
Cifrant, Farrell
JR
Santaluces
57.04
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
25
Pierre-Paul, Justin
SO
Santaluces
57.12
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
26
Jean Louis, Esterling
SO
Lake Worth
57.20
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Eldgi Pierre, Marc
SO
Lake Worth
57.27
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
28
Tammany, Maxwell
JR
Park Vista
57.33
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
29
Silver, Samuel
SO
Park Vista
58.10
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Ceus, Zachary
SO
Lake Worth
58.35
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
58.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
59.67
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
3
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
59.99
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
1:00.10
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
1:01.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
1:01.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Myrthil, Shaneisha
SR
Park Vista
1:02.15
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
8
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.58
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
9
Haynes, Marvelous
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.70
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
1:03.21
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
11
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:03.22
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
12
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda
FR
Boca Raton
1:03.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
1:03.93
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
14
Reid, Faith
SR
Lake Worth
1:04.19
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
FR
Lake Worth
1:04.53
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
16
Christensen, Sydney
SO
Park Vista
1:05.70
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
1:06.00
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
18
Hernandez, Nyalah
FR
Lake Worth
1:07.25
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
19
Jenkins, Joycelyn
SO
Santaluces
1:07.78
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Haynes, Justice
JR
Boca Raton
1:08.44
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Guillaume, Rebecca
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:08.69
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
22
Baly, Francianna
JR
Santaluces
1:08.81
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
23
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
1:09.57
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
24
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
1:09.62
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
25
Purce, Ayana
JR
Santaluces
1:09.69
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
26
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
1:09.99
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
27
Sunderland, Sophie
SR
Santaluces
1:10.47
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
28
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1:10.49
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Atkinson, Alexandra
JR
Spanish River
1:10.79
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
30
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
1:10.85
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
2:00.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
2:02.33
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
2:02.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Viitaniemi, Nikolas
JR
Park Vista
2:04.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
2:04.81
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
D'Aout, James
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:04.81
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
2:05.53
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
8
Von Holten, Hogan
SR
Park Vista
2:05.63
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
2:05.83
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
10
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
2:07.98
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
11
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
2:08.26
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Bush, Charles
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:08.82
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
13
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
2:08.90
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
14
Medina, Moises
SO
Spanish River
2:09.20
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
2:09.30
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Medina, Jose
SR
Forest Hill
2:10.25
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
17
Bar-Nur, Elon
SO
Spanish River
2:11.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
18
Jandorf, Samuel
JR
Park Vista
2:12.89
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
2:13.50
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Lawrence, Jacob
SO
Park Vista
2:14.51
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
2:14.85
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
22
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
2:15.46
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
23
Barbour, Aiden
FR
Boca Raton
2:16.05
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Campos, Daylerh
FR
Boca Raton
2:16.52
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
25
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
2:16.58
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
26
Vonammon, Cole
FR
Boca Raton
2:17.18
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
27
Paulin, Micael
SR
Santaluces
2:17.54
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
28
Pierre-Paul, Justin
SO
Santaluces
2:18.14
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Nguyen, Jason
JR
Spanish River
2:18.19
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
30
Frazee, Braden
SR
Boca Raton
2:18.79
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
2:21.47
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
2:21.78
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Harvey, Justice
SR
Park Vista
2:31.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.31
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.54
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
2:32.58
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
2:32.78
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
8
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
2:33.06
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
9
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
2:33.99
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
10
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
2:34.76
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
11
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
2:37.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
2:37.94
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Horn, Hannah
JR
Park Vista
2:40.13
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
14
Christensen, Sydney
SO
Park Vista
2:40.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
2:41.30
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Rozo, Brianna
SO
Park Vista
2:42.75
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
17
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.55
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
19
Centrella, Marissa
JR
Park Vista
2:44.81
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
20
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
2:45.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
2:48.39
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
22
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
2:48.50
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
23
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
2:48.71
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
24
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
2:51.60
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
25
Solomon, Mackenzie
SO
Park Vista
2:52.14
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
26
Rondeau, Rebecca
SO
Park Vista
2:53.36
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Kelley, Camille
SR
Santaluces
2:54.70
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
28
Schlesinger, Olivia
FR
Spanish River
2:56.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
29
Grimaldi, Camille
FR
Boca Raton
2:56.78
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
30
Elie, Celine
SO
Santaluces
2:58.40
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
4:25.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
4:29.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
4:32.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
4:37.51
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
4:37.91
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
O'Sullivan, Patrick
JR
Park Vista
4:40.28
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
4:40.45
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
8
De La Puente, Isaias
SR
Forest Hill
4:44.70
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
4:46.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Lawrence, Zackary
SO
Park Vista
4:46.77
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
11
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
4:50.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
12
Von Holten, Hogan
SR
Park Vista
4:54.80
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
4:54.88
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
14
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
4:55.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
15
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
4:55.86
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
16
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
4:56.58
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
4:56.68
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
4:57.42
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Akel, Adam
SO
Park Vista
4:57.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
20
Medina, Jose
SR
Forest Hill
4:58.48
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Medina, Moises
SO
Spanish River
4:59.25
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
22
Jaramillo, Sam
FR
Spanish River
5:01.98
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
23
Nguyen, Jason
JR
Spanish River
5:02.52
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
24
Miller, Bodey
SO
Spanish River
5:03.67
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
25
Barbour, Aiden
FR
Boca Raton
5:06.81
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
26
Campos, Daylerh
FR
Boca Raton
5:08.41
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5:10.48
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
28
D'Aout, James
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5:12.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
29
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
5:13.04
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
30
Bar-Nur, Elon
SO
Spanish River
5:13.39
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
4:57.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
5:05.43
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
5:29.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
5:34.38
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
5:41.68
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Pina, Bre
SR
Park Vista
5:41.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
5:43.86
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
8
Phillips, Riley
JR
Park Vista
5:47.51
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
9
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
5:52.12
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
10
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
5:57.17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
11
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
6:01.45
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
12
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:02.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
6:03.50
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
14
Rozo, Brianna
SO
Park Vista
6:07.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:07.80
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
6:09.97
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
6:10.76
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
Sunderland, Sophie
SR
Santaluces
6:13.53
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Solomon, Mackenzie
SO
Park Vista
6:23.36
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
20
Centrella, Marissa
JR
Park Vista
6:23.74
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
21
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
6:25.75
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
22
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
6:28.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Schlesinger, Olivia
FR
Spanish River
6:38.46
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
24
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
6:39.98
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
25
Gomez, Melissa
JR
Boca Raton
6:41.41
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
26
Glechier, Ashley
FR
Park Vista
6:41.69
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
Volcanes, Adeilyn
FR
Forest Hill
6:46.82
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
28
Barrera-Solis, Jessica
FR
Forest Hill
6:48.11
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Jeudy, Jamesline
SO
Forest Hill
7:00.24
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
30
Grimaldi, Camille
FR
Boca Raton
7:01.60
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
9:53.23
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
9:53.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
9:58.35
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
De La Puente, Isaias
SR
Forest Hill
10:05.17
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
O'Sullivan, Patrick
JR
Park Vista
10:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
10:14.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
10:16.21
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
8
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
10:17.34
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
9
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
10:24.34
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
10:52.49
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
11
Lawrence, Zackary
SO
Park Vista
11:02.04
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
12
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
11:03.22
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
13
Jaramillo, Sam
FR
Spanish River
11:13.12
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
14
Miller, Bodey
SO
Spanish River
11:15.47
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
15
Esquival, Sergio
SO
Boca Raton
11:15.54
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
11:20.57
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
17
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
11:23.36
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
18
Gleicher, Ryan
SO
Park Vista
11:26.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Akel, Adam
SO
Park Vista
11:29.23
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Packer, Nicholas
SO
Park Vista
11:34.14
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Van Buskirk, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11:35.14
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
22
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
11:42.69
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
11:46.30
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
24
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11:51.54
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
25
Mitchell, Mac
SR
Boca Raton
11:58.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Jandorf, Samuel
JR
Park Vista
11:58.56
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Van Buskirk, Mark
SO
Spanish River
12:09.60
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
28
Frazee, Braden
SR
Boca Raton
12:34.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
29
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
12:41.74
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
30
Bozak, Ryley
SO
Spanish River
12:43.00
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
10:40.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
11:38.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
11:59.92
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
12:01.78
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Pina, Bre
SR
Park Vista
12:18.75
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
12:30.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
12:30.38
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Phillips, Riley
JR
Park Vista
12:33.22
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
13:17.77
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
10
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13:29.19
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Saxon, Julia
FR
Boca Raton
13:42.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
12
Solomon, Mackenzie
SO
Park Vista
13:45.20
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.63
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
13:58.27
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
16
Glechier, Ashley
FR
Park Vista
14:55.23
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
17
Weiss, Kimberly
JR
Park Vista
14:57.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
18
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
15:24.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
19
Rutstein, Hannah
JR
Spanish River
15:45.01
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
20
Prol, Gabriela
SO
Park Vista
15:51.32
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
15.82
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
2
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
3
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
17.23
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Knowles, Taylor
SR
Park Vista
17.91
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
5
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
FR
Lake Worth
18.23
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
0.3
6
Rondeau, Rebecca
SO
Park Vista
18.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
7
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
18.45
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
8
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
18.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.6
9
Tran, Kayla
JR
Park Vista
18.70
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
10
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
18.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
11
Bonny, Ava
SO
Park Vista
19.76
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.6
12
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
20.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
13
Travis, Trinity
SR
Boca Raton
20.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.5
14
Dorzilme, Sarah
FR
Spanish River
20.17
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
15
Buttery, Kiara
SO
Park Vista
20.55
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Baekenstrass, Olivia
JR
Boca Raton
20.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.7
17
Normil, Jedidah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
21.28
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
21.33
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.3
19
Remy, Doriane
SO
Park Vista
23.62
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.54
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
2
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
15.65
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
3
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
15.66
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
4
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
15.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
5
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
6
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
17.06
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
7
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
17.49
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
18.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
9
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
19.07
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
19.08
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.4
11
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
19.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
12
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
19.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
13
Saintil, Jeremiah
SO
Park Vista
19.67
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
14
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
19.93
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
15
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
20.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
16
Brissault, Sean
SR
Santaluces
20.18
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.4
17
Albert, Noah
FR
Spanish River
20.42
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Gassaway, Jacob
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.76
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Tiluscar, Hayward
JR
Santaluces
21.19
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
20
Massillon, Marck
SO
Santaluces
22.12
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
21
Gunn, Jordan
JR
Santaluces
22.77
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.4
22
Skea, Beckham
SO
Boca Raton
22.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
38.95
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
39.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
41.53
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
41.92
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
5
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
42.22
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
42.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
44.04
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
44.62
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
45.42
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
10
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
45.75
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
11
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
45.91
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
12
Jenkins, Bobby
SR
Santaluces
46.04
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
13
Albert, Noah
FR
Spanish River
48.14
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
14
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
48.26
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
48.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Gassaway, Jacob
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
50.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
17
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
50.48
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
18
Gunn, Jordan
JR
Santaluces
51.14
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Skea, Beckham
SO
Boca Raton
51.69
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Kristol, Ryan
FR
Spanish River
52.18
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
21
Emilca, Josue
FR
Santaluces
52.53
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
22
Sistrunk, Javaris
FR
Forest Hill
53.40
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
23
Hlavenka, Chad
FR
Forest Hill
56.22
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
48.39
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
2
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
48.48
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
49.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Knowles, Taylor
SR
Park Vista
50.37
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Anderson, Sha'kayla
FR
Forest Hill
51.66
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
52.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Rondeau, Rebecca
SO
Park Vista
53.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Tran, Kayla
JR
Park Vista
54.46
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
9
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
54.55
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
10
Baker, Alanis
FR
Forest Hill
54.78
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
11
Baekenstrass, Olivia
JR
Boca Raton
54.86
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
55.42
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
13
Buttery, Kiara
SO
Park Vista
55.72
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
14
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
57.88
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Bonny, Ava
SO
Park Vista
59.67
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
16
Lazarre, Wanda
SR
Santaluces
1:01.75
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
17
Baly, Francianna
JR
Santaluces
1:04.18
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
18
Normil, Jedidah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:07.43
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
19
Remy, Doriane
SO
Park Vista
1:07.94
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Park Vista
42.73
Davis
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Atlantic (Delray)
43.13
Bush
,
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Baxter
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Boca Raton
43.96
Mode
,
Jenkins
,
Fuller
,
Faustino
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4
Forest Hill
44.06
Bernard
,
Eaton
,
Henderson
,
Moreland
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Santaluces
44.28
Jean
,
Jenkins
,
Paulin
,
Richards
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
6
Spanish River
44.90
Jones
,
Adams
,
Bohada
,
Shawah
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Lake Worth
44.94
Celin
,
Louidor
,
Dennis
,
Young
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Park Vista
47.97
Penn
,
Marshall
,
Morgan
,
Fletcher
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lake Worth
50.52
Bullard
,
Feliciano Medina
,
Harris
,
Edwards
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Boca Raton
50.84
DesVergers
,
Graham
,
Dersire
,
Mersereau
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Atlantic (Delray)
52.27
Bennett
,
Guillaume
,
Joseph
,
Brown
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Forest Hill
53.58
Baldwin
,
Anderson
,
Edwards
,
Leger
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Spanish River
53.62
Kopf
,
Dorsonne
,
Alvarez
,
Sinclaire
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
7
Santaluces
54.03
Barnes
,
Purce
,
Saint-Firmin
,
Jenkins
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spanish River
3:25.16
Gorban
,
Jones
,
Adams
,
Shawah
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Park Vista
3:25.17
Elysee
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Boca Raton
3:27.75
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Fuller
,
Mode
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4
Atlantic (Delray)
3:28.20
Baxter
,
Beaubrun
,
Bush
,
Demostheme
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Forest Hill
3:44.26
Bernard
,
Moorland
,
Raymond
,
Stubbs
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
6
Santaluces
3:47.24
Paulin
,
Neus
,
La-loi
,
Jean
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Lake Worth
3:47.34
Ferguson
,
Rumaldo
,
Hector
,
Young
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
4:03.51
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2
Park Vista
4:08.81
Myrthil
,
Harvey
,
Christensen
,
Fletcher
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Atlantic (Delray)
4:15.11
Haynes
,
Straghn
,
Guillaume
,
Marc
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Spanish River
4:16.57
Sinclaire
,
Dorsonne
,
Pustilnik
,
Kopf
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Lake Worth
4:25.36
Bullard
,
Edwards
,
Reid
,
Feliciano Medina
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
6
Forest Hill
4:54.13
Baker
,
Gaitor
,
Edwards
,
Mock
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spanish River
8:11.57
Vincennie
,
Kovacs
,
Noonan
,
Bar-Nur
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Boca Raton
8:18.43
Nordheim
,
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Lyttle
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
3
Park Vista
8:24.87
O'Sullivan
,
Mack
,
Viitaniemi
,
Von Holten
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Forest Hill
8:51.04
De La Puente
,
Medina
,
Bui
,
Raymond
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Atlantic (Delray)
9:10.75
Rubio-Hidalgo
,
Corretier
,
Barthelemy
,
Medalcy
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
6
Santaluces
9:30.39
La-loi
,
Reyes
,
Pierre-Paul
,
Bobb
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Lake Worth
10:26.59
Ferguson
,
Mosilme
,
Torres
,
Reid
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
9:45.87
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Park Vista
10:15.29
Velazquez
,
Phillips
,
Pina
,
Harvey
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Spanish River
10:26.60
Siqueira
,
Pustilnik
,
Phillips
,
Veltri
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Santaluces
11:05.50
Kelley
,
Elie
,
Sunderland
,
Baly
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
5
Forest Hill
12:39.85
Ambrocio
,
Barrera-Solis
,
Mock
,
Volcanes
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
1.93m
6' 4"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
3
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Moreland, Michael
SR
Forest Hill
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Joseph, Bryan
SR
Forest Hill
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
7
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
9
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
11
Quinn, Kyle
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
13
Sheiner, Brody
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simitses, Christina
SR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
2
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
3
Caspelich, Sofia
SO
Park Vista
1.37m
4' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
4
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
4
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.27m
4' 2"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dumas, Zachary
SO
Park Vista
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cawley, Aidan
SO
Park Vista
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
3
Gomez, Rafael
SR
Park Vista
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
3.15m
10' 4"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Kobal, Matthew
SR
Park Vista
2.56m
8' 4.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carradi, Katie
JR
Park Vista
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Accius, Hannah
SO
Park Vista
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
3
Potts, Jennifer
JR
Park Vista
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Neus, Kevin
SR
Santaluces
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
2
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
4
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
6
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
7
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
5.94m
19' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Saintil, Jeremiah
SO
Park Vista
5.89m
19' 4"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
10
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Jahad
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.74m
18' 10"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
13
Moorer, Jared
SO
Boca Raton
5.66m
18' 7"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
14
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
15
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
5.37m
17' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
16
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
18
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.33m
17' 6"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
19
McClendon, Darius
SR
Forest Hill
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
19
Louis, De'vonte
SO
Spanish River
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
21
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
22
Jean Pierre, Sylvio
SR
Park Vista
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
23
Celin, Thierryven
SR
Boca Raton
5.05m
16' 7"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Tiluscar, Hayward
JR
Santaluces
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Wells, Alek
SR
Spanish River
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
26
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
27
Bureau, William
SO
Santaluces
4.39m
14' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
28
Hodge, Christian
JR
Spanish River
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
4.67m
15' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
4
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Leger, Nergeline
FR
Forest Hill
4.39m
14' 5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Baldwin, Tianna
FR
Forest Hill
4.24m
13' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
4.21m
13' 9.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Francois, Bergemyn
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
12
Tichner, Karsyn
JR
Spanish River
4.06m
13' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
13
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
15
Ha, Thaovy Siri
JR
Park Vista
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
16
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Iruzun, Leah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
3.66m
12' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Behrend, Summer
FR
Park Vista
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
20
Gaitor, Kayla
SO
Forest Hill
3.52m
11' 6.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
21
Edwards, Ramijah
FR
Forest Hill
3.43m
11' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
23
Noda, Sheyla
SO
Forest Hill
3.20m
10' 6"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.85m
42' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
3
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
12.75m
41' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
12.38m
40' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
5
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
12.34m
40' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
7
McClendon, Darius
SR
Forest Hill
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
11.85m
38' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Chang, Brian
SO
Spanish River
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
10
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Bureau, William
SO
Santaluces
11.38m
37' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
11.35m
37' 3"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
13
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
14
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
15
Bershad, Jack
SO
Spanish River
10.41m
34' 2"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
16
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
17
Bazelais, Websky
JR
Boca Raton
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Perez, Tohil
FR
Boca Raton
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Tichner, Karsyn
JR
Spanish River
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
6
Johnson, Savannah
SO
Spanish River
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Francois, Bergemyn
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
8
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
8.29m
27' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
9
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Shugar, Toni
FR
Spanish River
7.77m
25' 6"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guillaume, Elijah
SO
Santaluces
15.16m
49' 9"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
2
Bryant, Henry
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Gillotte, Ashton
SO
Boca Raton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
5
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
9
Metayer, Ralph
SR
Forest Hill
11.75m
38' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Jacobs, Elan
SO
Park Vista
11.73m
38' 6"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Suarez, Joey
SR
Forest Hill
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Jean, Joshua
JR
Park Vista
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Wood, Kenneth
SO
Santaluces
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
15
Coe, Brian
SO
Santaluces
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.72m
35' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
17
Baker, Cordell
JR
Santaluces
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Keating, Thomas
SO
Park Vista
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
19
Nelloms, Christian
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
20
Libow, Daniel
SO
Boca Raton
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
21
Harris, Jesse
JR
Spanish River
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
22
Brockwell, Winston
SO
Boca Raton
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Perkins, Logan
SO
Spanish River
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Tiluscar, Hayward
JR
Santaluces
9.17m
30' 1"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
25
Rolle, Justin
SO
Forest Hill
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
26
Dodds, Carson
SO
Park Vista
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
27
Pizzino, Ethan
SO
Park Vista
8.40m
27' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
28
Arthur, Ancy
JR
Park Vista
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
29
Jaffee, Theo
FR
Spanish River
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.41m
44' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Harris, Jessica
JR
Lake Worth
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Williams, Kamaryn
SO
Park Vista
9.50m
31' 2"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Webb, Nicole
SR
Lake Worth
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
8
Estefan, Venasia
SR
Santaluces
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
9
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
10
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
8.45m
27' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
11
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
12
Williams, Kiara
JR
Lake Worth
8.05m
26' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
13
Louis, Celine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
14
Owens, Maya
JR
Santaluces
7.95m
26' 1"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
15
Maxwell, Amirah
FR
Boca Raton
7.65m
25' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
16
Mareus, Caylah
JR
Boca Raton
7.40m
24' 3.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
17
Altolagbe, Remi
SO
Santaluces
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Grimes, Kayla
SO
Boca Raton
7.29m
23' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
19
Williams, Rykizzyah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
20
Salla, Olivia
SR
Park Vista
6.90m
22' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Delva, Jeana
SR
Park Vista
6.78m
22' 3"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
22
Louis, Francesca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
23
Luzincourt, Rosebrina
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
24
Boutros, Kristina
FR
Park Vista
5.51m
18' 1"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
44.01m
144' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
2
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
36.07m
118' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
3
Jacobs, Elan
SO
Park Vista
34.48m
113' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
4
Guillaume, Elijah
SO
Santaluces
32.05m
105' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
5
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
31.66m
103' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
31.63m
103' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
30.02m
98' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
29.47m
96' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
9
Keating, Thomas
SO
Park Vista
28.94m
94' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Baker, Cordell
JR
Santaluces
26.51m
87' 0"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Coe, Brian
SO
Santaluces
26.30m
86' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Da Silva, Patrick
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
25.45m
83' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
13
Pizzino, Ethan
SO
Park Vista
25.42m
83' 5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
14
Dodds, Carson
SO
Park Vista
25.27m
82' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Hamideh, Issa
JR
Boca Raton
24.00m
78' 9"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Harris, Jesse
JR
Spanish River
22.89m
75' 1"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
17
Perkins, Logan
SO
Spanish River
21.20m
69' 7"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
18
Kristol, Ryan
FR
Spanish River
18.91m
62' 0"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
19
Jaffee, Theo
FR
Spanish River
18.10m
59' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
42.92m
140' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
29.88m
98' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
3
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
28.40m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Thomas, Alexis
JR
Lake Worth
27.57m
90' 5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
5
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
25.43m
83' 5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
6
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
23.10m
75' 9"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Salla, Olivia
SR
Park Vista
22.41m
73' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
8
Delva, Jeana
SR
Park Vista
22.14m
72' 8"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
9
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.39m
66' 11"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
10
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
19.68m
64' 7"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Owens, Maya
JR
Santaluces
19.15m
62' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Pierre-Louis, Wanica
SR
Lake Worth
17.18m
56' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
13
Altolagbe, Remi
SO
Santaluces
16.91m
55' 6"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
14
Williams, Rykizzyah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.60m
51' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
15
Estefan, Venasia
SR
Santaluces
15.02m
49' 3"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
16
Louis, Francesca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.93m
26' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019