Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 10 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Berkeley Prep
Holy Names
Jefferson
Middleton
Spoto
Tampa Catholic
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Accardi, Ava (F) - Holy Names
Accardi, Lola (F) - Holy Names
Adams, Brock (M) - Tampa Catholic
Allen, Nylah (F) - Jefferson
Allen, Tico (M) - Middleton
Arcaro, Juli (F) - Berkeley Prep
Armentrout, Savannah (F) - Holy Names
Armstrong, Abby (F) - Berkeley Prep
Armstrong, Claire (F) - Berkeley Prep
Asare, Rachel (F) - Spoto
Avery, Sydney (F) - Berkeley Prep
Aves, Ally (F) - Berkeley Prep
Ayers, Lindsay (F) - Holy Names
Bahr, Gabriella (F) - Holy Names
Banull, Nick (M) - Berkeley Prep
Barkley, Rahkevious (M) - Jefferson
Barrett, Grace (F) - Berkeley Prep
Beljic, Sofia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Bennett, Adam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Besnard, Brooke (F) - Berkeley Prep
Bhatia, Esha (F) - Berkeley Prep
Bishop, Nathan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Blocker, Patrick (M) - Middleton
Boling, Anna (F) - Berkeley Prep
Boone, Tim (M) - Berkeley Prep
Bordin, Ann (F) - Holy Names
Bowe, Aniyah (F) - Spoto
Brewington, Dantia (F) - Jefferson
Brewster, Michaela (F) - Jefferson
Bristol, Asia (F) - Middleton
Brown, Dejah (F) - Middleton
Brown, Nigel (M) - Tampa Catholic
Brown, Nyona (F) - Jefferson
Brown, Rejea (F) - Spoto
Buckhorn, Grace (F) - Holy Names
Bullard, TJ (M) - Berkeley Prep
Burkes, Tyler (M) - Tampa Catholic
Burnett, Jerimiah (M) - Jefferson
Burney-Williams, Kourtney (F) - Jefferson
Bynum, Markus (M) - Berkeley Prep
Byrd, Britton (F) - Holy Names
Campbell, Tierre (F) - Spoto
Camuzzi, Max (M) - Berkeley Prep
Cantor, Alex (M) - Berkeley Prep
Caranante, Caroline (F) - Holy Names
Chau, Katelyn (F) - Holy Names
Choppolla, Kane (M) - Tampa Catholic
Cochan, Tydarius (M) - Jefferson
Collier, Shakyra (F) - Middleton
Curci, Frankie (M) - Berkeley Prep
Curtis, Lauren (F) - Holy Names
David, Ramon (M) - Spoto
Davis, Chloe (F) - Berkeley Prep
Dean, Austin (M) - Berkeley Prep
Decossas, Olivia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Del Cid, Danna (F) - Spoto
Dieck, Greta (F) - Holy Names
Dixon, Darielle (F) - Jefferson
Dor, David (M) - Middleton
Dorsey, Marlon (M) - Jefferson
Doyle, Luke (M) - Berkeley Prep
Doyle, Mason (M) - Berkeley Prep
Duffey, Niko (M) - Jefferson
Dumar, Lauren (F) - Berkeley Prep
Eaton, Emma (F) - Holy Names
Echenique, Abigail (F) - Holy Names
Eddie, Demtrious (M) - Jefferson
Eicholtz, Rebekah (F) - Holy Names
Ellis, Andrew (M) - Jefferson
Esposito, Emily (F) - Berkeley Prep
Evina, Alexis (M) - Middleton
Farris, Karmyn (F) - Jefferson
Ferrantelli, Vincenzo (M) - Spoto
Ferrie, Isabella (F) - Holy Names
Finley, Carly (F) - Holy Names
Flowers, Emma (F) - Berkeley Prep
Forsmans, Bryson (M) - Berkeley Prep
Foster, Landon (M) - Tampa Catholic
Foster, Logan (M) - Tampa Catholic
Fountain, Jerimiah (M) - Jefferson
Fraifer, Thalia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Fredericks, Alexa (F) - Holy Names
Friscia, Patrick (M) - Tampa Catholic
Frisco, Anna (F) - Holy Names
Garcia, Jashly (F) - Spoto
Gassett, Jabari (M) - Jefferson
German, Julious (M) - Jefferson
Gibson, Gigi (F) - Berkeley Prep
Gilmore, Imani (F) - Spoto
Gomez, Caroline (F) - Holy Names
Gonzalez, Catalina (F) - Holy Names
Gonzalez, Sarah (F) - Holy Names
Good, Emily (F) - Holy Names
Gordan, Malcolm (M) - Spoto
Gordon, Tanyia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Gramling, George (M) - Berkeley Prep
Groteke, Alexa (F) - Holy Names
Gunn, Jarod (M) - Jefferson
Guzik, Logan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Haly, Emily Catherine (F) - Holy Names
Hankerson, Hannah (F) - Berkeley Prep
Hanna, Mira (F) - Berkeley Prep
Harper, Nia (F) - Jefferson
Harris, Dante (M) - Middleton
Harris, Tadavia (F) - Spoto
Hashemian, Aryana (F) - Berkeley Prep
Hearn, Lane (F) - Holy Names
Heitler, Michaela (F) - Tampa Catholic
Hess, Julia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Hicks, MacKenzie (F) - Tampa Catholic
Hill, England (M) - Spoto
Hill, Wanya (M) - Jefferson
Hodby Lee, Shamar (M) - Jefferson
Hodges, Jessaun (M) - Middleton
Hodges, Jessaun (M) - Middleton
Holmes, Allison (F) - Berkeley Prep
hopkins, Isaiah (M) - Middleton
Hosey, Jeremiah (M) - Spoto
Howard, Destiny (F) - Jefferson
Howard, Mathea (F) - Middleton
Howard, Tyrone (M) - Jefferson
Hubbert, Caylie (F) - Holy Names
Huddleston, Katia (F) - Holy Names
Hughes, Megan (F) - Holy Names
Hyatt, Reese (M) - Berkeley Prep
Ibrahim, Meer (M) - Spoto
Israel, Yoseph (M) - Middleton
Jackson, Anthony (M) - Middleton
Jackson, Rashad (M) - Middleton
Jacobs, Tress (F) - Holy Names
Jacobs-Robinson, Latrell (F) - Middleton
Jalloh, Ahmed (M) - Jefferson
Jarvis, Blake (F) - Middleton
Johnson, Austin (M) - Spoto
Johnson, Kyndall (F) - Jefferson
Jones, Michael (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jones, Serenity (F) - Jefferson
Jordan, Liam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Joseph, Jean (M) - Middleton
Joseph, Robert (M) - Berkeley Prep
Judd, Maya (F) - Holy Names
Kennedy, Erika (F) - Tampa Catholic
Khadkatkar, Arnav (M) - Middleton
King, Timothy (M) - Middleton
Kulp, Diandra (F) - Spoto
Kurtz, Madison (F) - Holy Names
LaFond, Jack (M) - Tampa Catholic
Lahart, Grace (F) - Holy Names
Lam, Mandy (F) - Tampa Catholic
Lam, Noah (M) - Tampa Catholic
Lamoutte, Lauren (F) - Holy Names
Lanier, Stephon (M) - Jefferson
Lawson, Makiyah (F) - Jefferson
Ledwon, Jillian (F) - Holy Names
Leon, Massiel (F) - Jefferson
Leon, Micaela (F) - Jefferson
Lewis, Zack (M) - Berkeley Prep
Lipham, Catelin (F) - Berkeley Prep
Lipham, Ethan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Llopiz, Sergio (M) - Tampa Catholic
Macdiarmid, Madison (F) - Holy Names
mackey, malcolm (M) - Jefferson
Manuel, Diontray (M) - Tampa Catholic
Martin, Casey (F) - Holy Names
Martin, Makenzy (F) - Berkeley Prep
Martz, Carsyn (F) - Berkeley Prep
Massilion, Sarah (F) - Middleton
Massillon, Sinia (F) - Middleton
Mastrorio, Matthew (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mathis, Nena (F) - Jefferson
McCain, Dylan (M) - Tampa Catholic
McDermott, Anna (F) - Berkeley Prep
McDonald, X'ycale (F) - Spoto
McGuane, Margaret (F) - Holy Names
McGuane, Mary (F) - Holy Names
McLachlan, Abigail (F) - Holy Names
MCMurchie, Ryans (M) - Middleton
McNeal, Anayzia (F) - Spoto
Mcphee, Jaharie (M) - Middleton
Mercurio, Sydney (F) - Berkeley Prep
Merrill, Annie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Merriman, Victoria (F) - Holy Names
Michaud, Cole (M) - Berkeley Prep
Mickie, Tyson (M) - Jefferson
Miller, Cache (F) - Jefferson
MILLER, KENNEDY (F) - Spoto
Miller, Melissa (F) - Berkeley Prep
Miller, Riley (M) - Tampa Catholic
Miller, Ross (M) - Berkeley Prep
Mohammadi, Michael (M) - Berkeley Prep
Moliere, Allen (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mompi, Joy (F) - Berkeley Prep
Mona, Shetye (F) - Berkeley Prep
Morgan, Jessica (F) - Tampa Catholic
Morris , Quewana (F) - Middleton
Morris, Anthony (M) - Spoto
Morris, Trey (M) - Berkeley Prep
Morrison, Gabrielle (F) - Holy Names
Murray, Kaneeya (F) - Jefferson
Nash, Emily (F) - Holy Names
Navarro, Abdiel (M) - Jefferson
Nelson, Tyrese (M) - Middleton
Newsome, Madison (F) - Berkeley Prep
Nobles, Asia (F) - Spoto
Nouss, Tallulah (F) - Berkeley Prep
Novello, Gianna (F) - Berkeley Prep
Ocana, Gisselle (F) - Berkeley Prep
Odongo, Jeff (M) - Berkeley Prep
Osterberger, Luke (M) - Tampa Catholic
Park, Loi (M) - Berkeley Prep
Parsons, Blake (M) - Berkeley Prep
Patel, Kevin (M) - Berkeley Prep
Patrick, Daniel (M) - Berkeley Prep
Peddu, Akhilesh (M) - Middleton
Pedegral, Sabrina (F) - Holy Names
Plair, Shayla (F) - Middleton
Plata, Julio (M) - Middleton
Poole, Tyven (M) - Spoto
Poulin, Reilley (F) - Berkeley Prep
Purdy, Kevin (M) - Spoto
Queen, Kierra (F) - Middleton
Ramos, Abbey (F) - Berkeley Prep
Remington, Alicia (F) - Middleton
Resiliac, Bedjena (F) - Tampa Catholic
Ricketts, Nyeejah (F) - Spoto
Righter, Jack (M) - Berkeley Prep
Riley, Kai (M) - Jefferson
Riley, Khalilah (F) - Jefferson
Robinson, Lawiltaye (M) - Spoto
Robinson, Malik (M) - Jefferson
Rodriguez, Madeline (F) - Holy Names
Rodriquez, Vanessa (F) - Jefferson
Rogas, Amanda (F) - Holy Names
Romanowski, Alexander (M) - Berkeley Prep
Rose, Ted (M) - Berkeley Prep
Rowan, Hudson (M) - Berkeley Prep
Salomon, Rodneshia (F) - Spoto
Saylor, Gabby (F) - Berkeley Prep
Schneider, Bethany (F) - Berkeley Prep
Schnelly, Patrick (M) - Tampa Catholic
Sheyte, Mona (F) - Berkeley Prep
Simon, Wisler (M) - Spoto
Sincere, Jackson (F) - Middleton
Sleeper, Connor (M) - Middleton
Smith, Syndi (F) - Spoto
Solomon, Lamarion (M) - Spoto
Solomon, Leah (F) - Holy Names
Spencer, Zoe (F) - Middleton
Stamler, Kylie (F) - Holy Names
Stephan, Nicole (F) - Holy Names
Stephens, Kylie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Stokes, Lonnie (M) - Jefferson
Strawder, Devin (M) - Middleton
Tanner, Maureen (F) - Berkeley Prep
Tate, Caleb (M) - Tampa Catholic
Tate, Lauryn (F) - Tampa Catholic
Taylor, DeAngelo (M) - Tampa Catholic
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Jefferson
Thomas, Tyrik (M) - Jefferson
Thompson, Constane (F) - Middleton
Till, Christiana (F) - Holy Names
Todd, Haven (F) - Holy Names
Tompkins, Chris (M) - Middleton
Torres, Sophia (F) - Holy Names
Tossoonian, Andrew (M) - Tampa Catholic
Troy, Madison (F) - Holy Names
Tun, Saundra (F) - Berkeley Prep
Turner, Joevon (M) - Jefferson
Tweed, Sofia (F) - Holy Names
Underwood, Raejean (F) - Middleton
Valdez, Virgil (M) - Tampa Catholic
Valerio, Kay (F) - Spoto
Vande Brink, Catherine (F) - Holy Names
VanDerleelie, Breanna (F) - Holy Names
Wajd, Jazmyn (F) - Tampa Catholic
Walker, Nick (M) - Jefferson
Ward, Devontae (M) - Middleton
Wartenberg, Andrew (M) - Middleton
Washington, Jamonte (M) - Spoto
Watson, Emma (F) - Berkeley Prep
Weber, Storm (M) - Berkeley Prep
Weber, Wolfgang (M) - Berkeley Prep
Welch, Madison (F) - Spoto
White, Kaleigh (F) - Berkeley Prep
Wilbon, Briara (F) - Jefferson
Wilcox, Gage (M) - Jefferson
Williams, Damarius (M) - Middleton
Williams, Frank (M) - Jefferson
Willis, Greg (M) - Berkeley Prep
Wilson, Bruce (M) - Jefferson
Wilson, Lijah (M) - Jefferson
Yepez, Isabella (F) - Holy Names
Young, Charleston (F) - Holy Names
Young, Timothy (M) - Tampa Catholic
Zazzero, Mia (F) - Holy Names
Zikry, Saher (M) - Spoto
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, DeAngelo
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.00
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
2.4
2
Harris, Dante
JR
Middleton
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
3
Walker, Nick
SR
Jefferson
11.16
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
4
Burkes, Tyler
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.42
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
5
Blocker, Patrick
SR
Middleton
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
5
Poole, Tyven
SR
Spoto
11.43
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
7
Joseph, Jean
JR
Middleton
11.44
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
8
Gassett, Jabari
SO
Jefferson
11.46
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
9
German, Julious
JR
Jefferson
11.54
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.1
10
Wilson, Lijah
SR
Jefferson
11.58
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
11
Manuel, Diontray
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.59
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
12
Hodges, Jessaun
SR
Middleton
11.62
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
0.5
13
Young, Timothy
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.63
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
14
Thomas, Tyrik
JR
Jefferson
11.67
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-1.4
14
Robinson, Lawiltaye
JR
Spoto
11.67
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
16
Hyatt, Reese
SO
Berkeley Prep
11.71
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
17
Khadkatkar, Arnav
SO
Middleton
11.77
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
18
McCain, Dylan
JR
Tampa Catholic
11.78
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Purdy, Kevin
SO
Spoto
11.92
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
20
Dean, Austin
SO
Berkeley Prep
12.01
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
0.9
21
Bullard, TJ
FR
Berkeley Prep
12.12
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
22
Boone, Tim
SR
Berkeley Prep
12.15
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
23
Ward, Devontae
SR
Middleton
12.16
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.2
24
Camuzzi, Max
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.18
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
25
Lewis, Zack
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.33
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Hodges, Jessaun
SO
Middleton
12.48
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
-0.1
27
Rose, Ted
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.59
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
27
Llopiz, Sergio
JR
Tampa Catholic
12.59
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
-0.2
29
Solomon, Lamarion
SO
Spoto
12.65
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.1
30
Hill, England
FR
Spoto
12.77
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.2
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tate, Lauryn
JR
Tampa Catholic
12.57
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
2
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
12.69
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
3
Eicholtz, Rebekah
SR
Holy Names
12.70
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
4
Johnson, Kyndall
FR
Jefferson
12.92
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
5
Campbell, Tierre
SR
Spoto
13.17
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
6
Miller, Cache
FR
Jefferson
13.19
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.1
6
Gonzalez, Catalina
FR
Holy Names
13.19
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
8
Queen, Kierra
FR
Middleton
13.26
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
9
MILLER, KENNEDY
FR
Spoto
13.27
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
10
Besnard, Brooke
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.28
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
11
Asare, Rachel
SO
Spoto
13.31
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
13.32
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Lawson, Makiyah
SO
Jefferson
13.36
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
14
Massilion, Sarah
FR
Middleton
13.44
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.3
15
Kulp, Diandra
SO
Spoto
13.49
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
16
Mercurio, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
13.51
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
17
Yepez, Isabella
FR
Holy Names
13.59
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Tanner, Maureen
SR
Berkeley Prep
13.60
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-1.0
19
Sincere, Jackson
SO
Middleton
13.64
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
20
Watson, Emma
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.65
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.2
21
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
13.66
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
22
Gilmore, Imani
JR
Spoto
13.72
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.3
23
Hankerson, Hannah
6
Berkeley Prep
13.93
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Curtis, Lauren
SR
Holy Names
13.96
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.1
25
Hubbert, Caylie
JR
Holy Names
13.99
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Hicks, MacKenzie
JR
Tampa Catholic
13.99
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
14.01
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
27
Byrd, Britton
FR
Holy Names
14.01
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
29
Underwood, Raejean
FR
Middleton
14.08
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
-0.2
30
Morrison, Gabrielle
FR
Holy Names
14.13
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Dante
JR
Middleton
22.69
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
2
Taylor, DeAngelo
JR
Tampa Catholic
22.93
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
0.6
3
Walker, Nick
SR
Jefferson
22.94
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
4
Blocker, Patrick
SR
Middleton
23.12
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
5
Dorsey, Marlon
SO
Jefferson
23.23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
6
Robinson, Lawiltaye
JR
Spoto
23.34
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
-1.1
7
Adams, Brock
SR
Tampa Catholic
23.56
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
8
Gassett, Jabari
SO
Jefferson
23.65
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
9
McCain, Dylan
JR
Tampa Catholic
23.85
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Burkes, Tyler
JR
Tampa Catholic
23.93
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
11
Manuel, Diontray
JR
Tampa Catholic
23.94
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
12
Young, Timothy
JR
Tampa Catholic
23.97
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
13
Mcphee, Jaharie
JR
Middleton
23.99
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
14
German, Julious
JR
Jefferson
24.26
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-2.2
15
Thomas, Tyrik
JR
Jefferson
24.30
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-1.0
16
Osterberger, Luke
JR
Tampa Catholic
24.35
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Bullard, TJ
FR
Berkeley Prep
24.44
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.7
18
Joseph, Jean
JR
Middleton
24.74
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
0.2
19
Hyatt, Reese
SO
Berkeley Prep
24.87
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.5
20
Odongo, Jeff
JR
Berkeley Prep
24.92
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.1
21
Dean, Austin
SO
Berkeley Prep
24.98
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Purdy, Kevin
SO
Spoto
25.00
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.5
23
Boone, Tim
SR
Berkeley Prep
25.01
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
24
Patrick, Daniel
SO
Berkeley Prep
25.14
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
24
Joseph, Robert
FR
Berkeley Prep
25.14
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.7
26
Camuzzi, Max
JR
Berkeley Prep
25.21
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
27
Simon, Wisler
JR
Spoto
25.23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
28
Lewis, Zack
JR
Berkeley Prep
25.24
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Solomon, Lamarion
SO
Spoto
25.32
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
30
Nelson, Tyrese
SO
Middleton
25.37
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.2
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
26.01
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
2
Kulp, Diandra
SO
Spoto
26.21
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.2
3
Tate, Lauryn
JR
Tampa Catholic
26.38
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.1
3
Martz, Carsyn
FR
Berkeley Prep
26.38
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
5
Miller, Cache
FR
Jefferson
26.48
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
6
Johnson, Kyndall
FR
Jefferson
26.55
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
7
Tanner, Maureen
SR
Berkeley Prep
26.79
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
8
Eicholtz, Rebekah
SR
Holy Names
26.83
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
9
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
27.07
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.1
10
Mercurio, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
27.30
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Queen, Kierra
FR
Middleton
27.50
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.4
11
Brown, Nyona
FR
Jefferson
27.50
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.3
13
Collier, Shakyra
SR
Middleton
27.52
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1.5
14
MILLER, KENNEDY
FR
Spoto
27.66
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
14
Morris , Quewana
SO
Middleton
27.66
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
16
Besnard, Brooke
FR
Berkeley Prep
27.77
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
17
Lawson, Makiyah
SO
Jefferson
27.87
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.4
18
Massilion, Sarah
FR
Middleton
28.01
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.2
19
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
28.23
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Campbell, Tierre
SR
Spoto
28.36
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.6
20
Gonzalez, Catalina
FR
Holy Names
28.36
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Asare, Rachel
SO
Spoto
28.37
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
23
Watson, Emma
FR
Berkeley Prep
28.40
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
24
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
28.44
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
25
Yepez, Isabella
FR
Holy Names
28.53
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.5
26
Thompson, Constane
FR
Middleton
28.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.9
27
Byrd, Britton
FR
Holy Names
28.60
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Holmes, Allison
FR
Berkeley Prep
28.76
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
29
Hankerson, Hannah
6
Berkeley Prep
28.95
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
30
Kennedy, Erika
JR
Tampa Catholic
29.00
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evina, Alexis
JR
Middleton
50.60
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Mickie, Tyson
JR
Jefferson
51.95
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
3
McCain, Dylan
JR
Tampa Catholic
52.79
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4
Thomas, Tyler
SR
Jefferson
53.28
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
5
Morris, Anthony
SO
Spoto
53.34
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
6
Odongo, Jeff
JR
Berkeley Prep
53.55
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
6
Fountain, Jerimiah
SR
Jefferson
53.55
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Rowan, Hudson
JR
Berkeley Prep
53.57
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
9
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
53.71
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
Turner, Joevon
JR
Jefferson
53.88
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Bullard, TJ
FR
Berkeley Prep
55.12
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12
Cochan, Tydarius
JR
Jefferson
55.19
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
13
Patrick, Daniel
SO
Berkeley Prep
55.34
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
14
Manuel, Diontray
JR
Tampa Catholic
55.73
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
15
Tompkins, Chris
SO
Middleton
55.75
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
16
Young, Timothy
JR
Tampa Catholic
55.80
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
17
Robinson, Lawiltaye
JR
Spoto
55.97
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
18
Mcphee, Jaharie
JR
Middleton
56.50
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
19
Joseph, Robert
FR
Berkeley Prep
56.83
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
20
Doyle, Mason
FR
Berkeley Prep
57.09
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
21
Parsons, Blake
JR
Berkeley Prep
57.10
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
22
Weber, Wolfgang
FR
Berkeley Prep
57.15
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Washington, Jamonte
JR
Spoto
57.63
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
24
Boone, Tim
SR
Berkeley Prep
57.89
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
25
Plata, Julio
JR
Middleton
58.12
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
26
Adams, Brock
SR
Tampa Catholic
58.41
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
27
Jackson, Anthony
JR
Middleton
58.78
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
28
Jackson, Rashad
SO
Middleton
59.20
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
29
Guzik, Logan
JR
Berkeley Prep
59.58
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
30
Bishop, Nathan
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:00.13
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martz, Carsyn
FR
Berkeley Prep
57.91
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2
Tate, Lauryn
JR
Tampa Catholic
58.67
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Morris , Quewana
SO
Middleton
59.82
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4
Miller, Cache
FR
Jefferson
59.98
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
5
Kulp, Diandra
SO
Spoto
1:00.24
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
6
Hughes, Megan
JR
Holy Names
1:00.56
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
7
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
1:00.59
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
8
Mercurio, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:00.61
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
9
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:00.99
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
10
Massillon, Sinia
SR
Middleton
1:02.37
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Gonzalez, Catalina
FR
Holy Names
1:02.72
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12
Asare, Rachel
SO
Spoto
1:02.73
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
13
Byrd, Britton
FR
Holy Names
1:03.27
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
14
Lipham, Catelin
SR
Berkeley Prep
1:03.52
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
Brewington, Dantia
SO
Jefferson
1:05.93
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
16
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
1:06.16
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
17
Holmes, Allison
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:06.28
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
18
Novello, Gianna
SR
Berkeley Prep
1:06.71
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
19
Gomez, Caroline
FR
Holy Names
1:06.83
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
20
Kennedy, Erika
JR
Tampa Catholic
1:07.01
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
21
Farris, Karmyn
JR
Jefferson
1:07.08
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
22
Besnard, Brooke
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:08.14
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
23
Flowers, Emma
8
Berkeley Prep
1:08.67
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Sincere, Jackson
SO
Middleton
1:09.19
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
25
Frisco, Anna
JR
Holy Names
1:09.23
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
26
McGuane, Margaret
SO
Holy Names
1:10.32
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
27
Decossas, Olivia
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:10.98
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
28
Hicks, MacKenzie
JR
Tampa Catholic
1:11.31
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
29
Merriman, Victoria
FR
Holy Names
1:11.70
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30
Tweed, Sofia
JR
Holy Names
1:11.98
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan, Hudson
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:56.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Allen, Tico
JR
Middleton
2:06.44
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
3
Weber, Wolfgang
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:08.32
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Morris, Trey
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:08.33
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
5
Osterberger, Luke
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:12.09
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
6
Doyle, Mason
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:12.48
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
7
Lipham, Ethan
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:16.62
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
8
Manuel, Diontray
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:18.62
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
9
Jackson, Rashad
SO
Middleton
2:18.96
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
10
Miller, Riley
SO
Tampa Catholic
2:20.01
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
11
Ellis, Andrew
JR
Jefferson
2:22.30
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
12
Park, Loi
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:23.76
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
13
Forsmans, Bryson
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:23.94
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
14
Jalloh, Ahmed
SR
Jefferson
2:23.99
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
15
Michaud, Cole
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:27.06
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
16
Parsons, Blake
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:28.68
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
17
Banull, Nick
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:29.46
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
18
Mastrorio, Matthew
FR
Tampa Catholic
2:30.09
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Riley, Kai
SO
Jefferson
2:30.53
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
20
Lam, Noah
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:36.97
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
21
MCMurchie, Ryans
SO
Middleton
2:37.14
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
22
McCain, Dylan
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:41.93
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
23
Peddu, Akhilesh
SO
Middleton
2:44.92
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
24
Johnson, Austin
SO
Spoto
2:52.98
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
25
Llopiz, Sergio
JR
Tampa Catholic
2:56.23
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
26
Foster, Logan
SR
Tampa Catholic
3:08.43
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hughes, Megan
JR
Holy Names
2:18.63
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Avery, Sydney
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:20.23
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Lipham, Catelin
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:29.44
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
4
Mercurio, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:31.96
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
5
Dieck, Greta
SR
Holy Names
2:32.34
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
6
Martz, Carsyn
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:36.10
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
7
Fredericks, Alexa
JR
Holy Names
2:36.78
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
8
Ramos, Abbey
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:37.59
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
9
Rodriguez, Madeline
SO
Holy Names
2:39.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
10
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
2:42.30
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
11
Armstrong, Abby
8
Berkeley Prep
2:44.44
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
12
Fraifer, Thalia
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:44.67
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
13
Armstrong, Claire
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:45.29
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
14
Lam, Mandy
SO
Tampa Catholic
2:51.68
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
15
Lamoutte, Lauren
JR
Holy Names
2:56.05
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
16
GUITERREZ, Kay
FR
Spoto
2:57.48
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
17
Flowers, Emma
8
Berkeley Prep
2:58.22
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
18
Nobles, Asia
SO
Spoto
2:58.91
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
19
Leon, Massiel
FR
Jefferson
3:01.03
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
20
Ledwon, Jillian
FR
Holy Names
3:02.91
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
21
Garcia, Jashly
SO
Spoto
3:05.79
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
22
Smith, Syndi
SO
Spoto
3:08.61
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Heitler, Michaela
SO
Tampa Catholic
3:14.75
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
24
Hashemian, Aryana
JR
Berkeley Prep
3:18.45
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Leon, Micaela
FR
Jefferson
3:22.42
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
26
Rodriquez, Vanessa
SR
Jefferson
3:25.92
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
27
Thompson, Constane
FR
Middleton
3:28.31
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
28
Bhatia, Esha
JR
Berkeley Prep
3:34.29
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
29
Brewster, Michaela
SR
Jefferson
3:37.11
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
30
Del Cid, Danna
JR
Spoto
3:48.53
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan, Hudson
JR
Berkeley Prep
4:29.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lipham, Ethan
FR
Berkeley Prep
4:41.40
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
3
Morris, Trey
JR
Berkeley Prep
4:45.06
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4
Weber, Wolfgang
FR
Berkeley Prep
4:47.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Doyle, Luke
SO
Berkeley Prep
5:05.38
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
6
Miller, Riley
SO
Tampa Catholic
5:10.49
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
7
Wartenberg, Andrew
JR
Middleton
5:16.74
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Forsmans, Bryson
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:20.18
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
9
Parsons, Blake
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:28.44
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
10
Weber, Storm
6
Berkeley Prep
5:28.96
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
11
Jordan, Liam
6
Berkeley Prep
5:30.95
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
12
Park, Loi
FR
Berkeley Prep
5:31.02
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
13
Navarro, Abdiel
FR
Jefferson
5:33.28
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
14
King, Timothy
SO
Middleton
5:44.41
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
15
Peddu, Akhilesh
SO
Middleton
5:44.42
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
16
Lam, Noah
JR
Tampa Catholic
5:45.29
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
17
Banull, Nick
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:49.61
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
18
Mastrorio, Matthew
FR
Tampa Catholic
5:54.00
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Hill, Wanya
SR
Jefferson
6:38.35
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
20
Valdez, Virgil
FR
Tampa Catholic
6:43.44
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
21
Patel, Kevin
SO
Berkeley Prep
7:06.33
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hughes, Megan
JR
Holy Names
5:14.71
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2
Avery, Sydney
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:19.48
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
3
Dieck, Greta
SR
Holy Names
5:35.58
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
4
Fredericks, Alexa
JR
Holy Names
5:47.07
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
5
McDermott, Anna
FR
Berkeley Prep
5:47.13
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
6
Armstrong, Claire
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:48.49
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
7
Rodriguez, Madeline
SO
Holy Names
5:50.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Arcaro, Juli
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:53.11
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
9
Ramos, Abbey
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:56.94
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
10
Lipham, Catelin
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:59.83
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
11
Lam, Mandy
SO
Tampa Catholic
6:01.06
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
12
Stephens, Kylie
8
Berkeley Prep
6:04.22
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
13
Chau, Katelyn
JR
Holy Names
6:05.55
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
14
Lamoutte, Lauren
JR
Holy Names
6:11.51
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
15
Gonzalez, Sarah
JR
Holy Names
6:16.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
16
Macdiarmid, Madison
SO
Holy Names
6:16.79
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
17
Finley, Carly
SR
Holy Names
6:25.09
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
18
GUITERREZ, Kay
FR
Spoto
6:28.30
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Fraifer, Thalia
FR
Berkeley Prep
6:29.73
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
20
Armstrong, Abby
8
Berkeley Prep
6:37.20
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
21
Caranante, Caroline
SO
Holy Names
6:41.42
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
22
Nash, Emily
JR
Holy Names
6:57.60
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
23
Nobles, Asia
SO
Spoto
7:10.33
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
24
Heitler, Michaela
SO
Tampa Catholic
7:10.87
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
25
Hashemian, Aryana
JR
Berkeley Prep
7:22.60
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
26
Martin, Casey
JR
Holy Names
7:24.49
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
27
Stamler, Kylie
JR
Holy Names
7:28.20
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
28
Garcia, Jashly
SO
Spoto
7:30.51
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
29
Echenique, Abigail
SO
Holy Names
7:31.22
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
30
Eaton, Emma
JR
Holy Names
7:31.35
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lipham, Ethan
FR
Berkeley Prep
9:58.11
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Morris, Trey
JR
Berkeley Prep
10:51.40
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Doyle, Luke
SO
Berkeley Prep
10:58.19
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
4
Jordan, Liam
6
Berkeley Prep
11:24.73
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Navarro, Abdiel
FR
Jefferson
11:41.14
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Miller, Riley
SO
Tampa Catholic
11:56.24
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
7
Wartenberg, Andrew
JR
Middleton
12:22.50
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Weber, Storm
6
Berkeley Prep
12:29.95
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
9
King, Timothy
SO
Middleton
13:22.21
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Peddu, Akhilesh
SO
Middleton
13:53.67
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Avery, Sydney
SR
Berkeley Prep
11:42.05
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hughes, Megan
JR
Holy Names
11:55.82
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
3
Dieck, Greta
SR
Holy Names
12:02.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Lam, Mandy
SO
Tampa Catholic
12:30.13
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
5
Fredericks, Alexa
JR
Holy Names
12:40.38
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Stephens, Kylie
8
Berkeley Prep
12:50.52
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Arcaro, Juli
SR
Berkeley Prep
12:55.83
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
8
Armstrong, Claire
JR
Berkeley Prep
13:07.30
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
9
Gonzalez, Sarah
JR
Holy Names
13:21.57
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
10
Macdiarmid, Madison
SO
Holy Names
13:21.69
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
11
Chau, Katelyn
JR
Holy Names
14:39.60
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
12
Lamoutte, Lauren
JR
Holy Names
14:47.01
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
15.16
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
15.27
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
16.26
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
1.4
4
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
16.46
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
1.4
5
Barrett, Grace
FR
Berkeley Prep
18.78
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
6
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
18.81
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
7
Lahart, Grace
SO
Holy Names
19.29
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
8
Tun, Saundra
SO
Berkeley Prep
19.89
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
1.9
9
Remington, Alicia
FR
Middleton
20.11
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-1.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Guzik, Logan
JR
Berkeley Prep
15.13
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
2
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
15.93
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
3
Plata, Julio
JR
Middleton
16.47
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
4
Duffey, Niko
SR
Jefferson
16.92
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
5
Dor, David
JR
Middleton
16.99
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
6
Turner, Joevon
JR
Jefferson
17.62
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
7
Rose, Ted
JR
Berkeley Prep
18.37
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
8
David, Ramon
FR
Spoto
18.59
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
0.4
9
Lanier, Stephon
JR
Jefferson
18.72
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.2
10
Williams, Damarius
SR
Middleton
19.10
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.4
11
Dorsey, Marlon
SO
Jefferson
20.11
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.9
12
Robinson, Lawiltaye
JR
Spoto
20.55
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.6
13
Hodges, Jessaun
SO
Middleton
20.64
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2.9
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guzik, Logan
JR
Berkeley Prep
40.98
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
2
Plata, Julio
JR
Middleton
41.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jackson, Anthony
JR
Middleton
41.68
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4
Duffey, Niko
SR
Jefferson
41.71
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
5
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
42.60
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
6
David, Ramon
FR
Spoto
42.95
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Rose, Ted
JR
Berkeley Prep
44.75
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Turner, Joevon
JR
Jefferson
45.06
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
9
Mohammadi, Michael
SR
Berkeley Prep
45.77
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
10
Hodges, Jessaun
SR
Middleton
45.95
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Harris, Dante
JR
Middleton
46.45
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
12
Osterberger, Luke
JR
Tampa Catholic
46.46
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
13
Hodges, Jessaun
SO
Middleton
46.86
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
14
Tompkins, Chris
SO
Middleton
48.23
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
15
Dor, David
JR
Middleton
48.84
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
16
Robinson, Lawiltaye
JR
Spoto
49.23
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
17
Williams, Damarius
SR
Middleton
49.72
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
18
Nelson, Tyrese
SO
Middleton
50.85
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Burnett, Jerimiah
SO
Jefferson
50.88
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
20
Dean, Austin
SO
Berkeley Prep
51.36
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
21
Robinson, Malik
JR
Jefferson
55.50
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
44.98
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
2
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
46.37
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
47.75
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
4
Asare, Rachel
SO
Spoto
48.16
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Massillon, Sinia
SR
Middleton
48.70
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
50.13
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
7
Yepez, Isabella
FR
Holy Names
52.21
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Barrett, Grace
FR
Berkeley Prep
53.06
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
9
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
53.13
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
10
Hankerson, Hannah
6
Berkeley Prep
53.67
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
11
Lahart, Grace
SO
Holy Names
54.32
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
12
Remington, Alicia
FR
Middleton
55.73
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
13
Tun, Saundra
SO
Berkeley Prep
56.91
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
14
Zazzero, Mia
SO
Holy Names
58.17
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
15
Merriman, Victoria
FR
Holy Names
1:04.18
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
16
Brown, Dejah
SR
Middleton
1:13.57
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jefferson
42.97
Duffey
,
Mickie
,
Thomas
,
Gassett
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Middleton
43.39
Blocker
,
Harris
,
Joseph
,
Allen
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Tampa Catholic
44.38
Adams
,
Burkes
,
Manuel
,
McCain
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4
Berkeley Prep
46.23
Boone
,
Lewis
,
Odongo
,
Dean
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
5
Spoto
47.47
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berkeley Prep
50.38
Nouss
,
Mercurio
,
Besnard
,
Tanner
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Middleton
50.59
Collier
,
Queen
,
Massilion
,
Morris
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Spoto
51.60
Asare
,
Gilmore
,
MILLER
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jefferson
51.74
Mathis
,
Lawson
,
Brewington
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
5
Holy Names
52.48
Byrd
,
Eicholtz
,
Gonzalez
,
Yepez
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jefferson
3:26.56
Fountain
,
Mickie
,
Thomas
,
Robinson
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Middleton
3:26.96
Allen
,
Evina
,
Harris
,
Joseph
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Berkeley Prep
3:27.81
Mohammadi
,
Odongo
,
Rose
,
Rowan
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Spoto
3:46.88
David
,
Washington
,
Moore
,
Solomon
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Tampa Catholic
3:53.25
Adams
,
Burkes
,
McCain
,
Young
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berkeley Prep
4:03.35
Aves
,
Mercurio
,
Lipham
,
Martz
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2
Holy Names
4:10.01
Till
,
Eicholtz
,
Hughes
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Middleton
4:13.17
Collier
,
Massilion
,
Massillon
,
Morris
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4
Spoto
4:13.29
Kulp
,
MILLER
,
Campbell
,
Asare
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Jefferson
4:22.65
Johnson
,
Farris
,
Brewington
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Tampa Catholic
4:30.22
Resiliac
,
Kennedy
,
Tate
,
Wajd
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berkeley Prep
8:17.14
Mohammadi
,
Morris
,
Weber
,
Rowan
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Middleton
8:28.76
Allen
,
Evina
,
Tompkins
,
Jackson
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jefferson
9:26.70
Navarro
,
Ellis
,
mackey
,
Cochan
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Tampa Catholic
9:35.68
Osterberger
,
Manuel
,
Miller
,
Mastrorio
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berkeley Prep
9:41.91
Avery
,
Aves
,
Lipham
,
Martz
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Holy Names
10:11.54
Dieck
,
Fredericks
,
Till
,
Hughes
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Spoto
11:51.33
Nobles
,
Garcia
,
Smith
,
Guiterrez
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4
Jefferson
12:37.45
Brewster
,
Rodriquez
,
Leon
,
Leon
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Tampa Catholic
14:01.74
Heitler
,
Lam
,
Kennedy
,
Resiliac
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poole, Tyven
SR
Spoto
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
3
Odongo, Jeff
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
4
Wilson, Lijah
SR
Jefferson
1.68m
5' 6"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Jones, Michael
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
5
Lanier, Stephon
JR
Jefferson
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
7
Robinson, Malik
JR
Jefferson
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Miller, Ross
SO
Berkeley Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
8
Rose, Ted
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Willis, Greg
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
11
Williams, Frank
SO
Jefferson
1.58m
5' 2.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
12
Simon, Wisler
JR
Spoto
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
13
Bennett, Adam
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tanner, Maureen
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
2
Poulin, Reilley
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
2
Ledwon, Jillian
FR
Holy Names
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kulp, Diandra
SO
Spoto
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
5
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
6
Zazzero, Mia
SO
Holy Names
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Rogas, Amanda
JR
Holy Names
1.35m
4' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Gilmore, Imani
JR
Spoto
1.27m
4' 2"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
8
Hanna, Mira
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
10
Harris, Tadavia
JR
Spoto
1.22m
4' 0"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
11
Beljic, Sofia
SO
Berkeley Prep
1.15m
3' 9.25"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
2
Gramling, George
SR
Berkeley Prep
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3
Romanowski, Alexander
SR
Berkeley Prep
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Righter, Jack
SO
Berkeley Prep
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
5
Curci, Frankie
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
6
Osterberger, Luke
JR
Tampa Catholic
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Ibrahim, Meer
SR
Spoto
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Foster, Logan
SR
Tampa Catholic
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
9
mackey, malcolm
FR
Jefferson
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
10
Foster, Landon
FR
Tampa Catholic
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martz, Carsyn
FR
Berkeley Prep
2.68m
8' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
2
Martin, Makenzy
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Troy, Madison
SR
Holy Names
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Gonzalez, Catalina
FR
Holy Names
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
5
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Lipham, Catelin
SR
Berkeley Prep
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
7
Buckhorn, Grace
SR
Holy Names
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
White, Kaleigh
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.70m
5' 7"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Duffey, Niko
SR
Jefferson
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Adams, Brock
SR
Tampa Catholic
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
3
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Dor, David
JR
Middleton
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Turner, Joevon
JR
Jefferson
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Wilson, Lijah
SR
Jefferson
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Bullard, TJ
FR
Berkeley Prep
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
8
Williams, Frank
SO
Jefferson
5.84m
19' 2"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Ward, Devontae
SR
Middleton
5.77m
18' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
10
Odongo, Jeff
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
11
Evina, Alexis
JR
Middleton
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
12
Lanier, Stephon
JR
Jefferson
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Stokes, Lonnie
JR
Jefferson
5.41m
17' 9"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Jackson, Anthony
JR
Middleton
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
15
Doyle, Mason
FR
Berkeley Prep
5.23m
17' 2"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Washington, Jamonte
JR
Spoto
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
17
Llopiz, Sergio
JR
Tampa Catholic
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
18
Guzik, Logan
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Tate, Caleb
SR
Tampa Catholic
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Righter, Jack
SO
Berkeley Prep
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Joseph, Robert
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Williams, Damarius
SR
Middleton
4.89m
16' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Poole, Tyven
SR
Spoto
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
24
Bishop, Nathan
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
25
Bennett, Adam
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.72m
15' 6"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
26
Park, Loi
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
27
Michaud, Cole
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Johnson, Austin
SO
Spoto
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
29
Willis, Greg
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
30
Schnelly, Patrick
SO
Tampa Catholic
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
2
Collier, Shakyra
SR
Middleton
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Tanner, Maureen
SR
Berkeley Prep
5.05m
16' 7"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.03m
16' 6"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
5
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Harper, Nia
JR
Jefferson
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Wajd, Jazmyn
FR
Tampa Catholic
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
8
Till, Christiana
JR
Holy Names
4.54m
14' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Brewington, Dantia
SO
Jefferson
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Ledwon, Jillian
FR
Holy Names
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
11
Hankerson, Hannah
6
Berkeley Prep
4.44m
14' 7"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
12
Flowers, Emma
8
Berkeley Prep
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Decossas, Olivia
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.34m
14' 3"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Gilmore, Imani
JR
Spoto
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
15
Lahart, Grace
SO
Holy Names
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Massillon, Sinia
SR
Middleton
4.08m
13' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
Beljic, Sofia
SO
Berkeley Prep
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
18
Esposito, Emily
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.04m
13' 3.25"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
19
Spencer, Zoe
JR
Middleton
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Tun, Saundra
SO
Berkeley Prep
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
21
Barrett, Grace
FR
Berkeley Prep
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
22
Remington, Alicia
FR
Middleton
3.91m
12' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
23
Ricketts, Nyeejah
JR
Spoto
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
24
Merriman, Victoria
FR
Holy Names
3.83m
12' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
25
Mompi, Joy
SR
Berkeley Prep
3.82m
12' 6.5"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
26
Howard, Mathea
SO
Middleton
3.69m
12' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
27
McDonald, X'ycale
SO
Spoto
3.61m
11' 10.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
28
Curtis, Lauren
SR
Holy Names
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
29
Bowe, Aniyah
FR
Spoto
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Torres, Sophia
FR
Holy Names
3.56m
11' 8.25"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Tyler
SR
Jefferson
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Adams, Brock
SR
Tampa Catholic
12.82m
42' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Dor, David
JR
Middleton
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
4
Burnett, Jerimiah
SO
Jefferson
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Bennett, Adam
FR
Berkeley Prep
11.81m
38' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
6
Lanier, Stephon
JR
Jefferson
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
7
Howard, Tyrone
JR
Jefferson
11.40m
37' 5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Dean, Austin
SO
Berkeley Prep
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
9
Patrick, Daniel
SO
Berkeley Prep
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
9
Joseph, Jean
JR
Middleton
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Stokes, Lonnie
JR
Jefferson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Miller, Ross
SO
Berkeley Prep
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Damarius
SR
Middleton
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Llopiz, Sergio
JR
Tampa Catholic
10.41m
34' 2"
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
15
Hyatt, Reese
SO
Berkeley Prep
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Washington, Jamonte
JR
Spoto
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Chloe
SR
Berkeley Prep
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Collier, Shakyra
SR
Middleton
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Nouss, Tallulah
JR
Berkeley Prep
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
4
Aves, Ally
JR
Berkeley Prep
10.39m
34' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
5
Spencer, Zoe
JR
Middleton
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Poulin, Reilley
SR
Berkeley Prep
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
7
Beljic, Sofia
SO
Berkeley Prep
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
8
Mercurio, Sydney
JR
Berkeley Prep
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
9
Tun, Saundra
SO
Berkeley Prep
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Rogas, Amanda
JR
Holy Names
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
10
Farris, Karmyn
JR
Jefferson
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Ramos, Abbey
JR
Berkeley Prep
8.60m
28' 2.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
13
Ricketts, Nyeejah
JR
Spoto
8.26m
27' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
14
Barrett, Grace
FR
Berkeley Prep
8.07m
26' 5.75"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Bowe, Aniyah
FR
Spoto
7.73m
25' 4.5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Merriman, Victoria
FR
Holy Names
7.59m
24' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
17
McDonald, X'ycale
SO
Spoto
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Michael
JR
Berkeley Prep
14.25m
46' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Choppolla, Kane
SR
Tampa Catholic
13.21m
43' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
3
Barkley, Rahkevious
SR
Jefferson
13.11m
43' 0.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
4
Gordan, Malcolm
SR
Spoto
12.90m
42' 4"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Friscia, Patrick
SR
Tampa Catholic
12.70m
41' 8"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
6
Wilcox, Gage
SO
Jefferson
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
7
Brown, Nigel
SR
Tampa Catholic
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
8
Hodby Lee, Shamar
SR
Jefferson
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
9
Gunn, Jarod
SR
Jefferson
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
10
Miller, Ross
SO
Berkeley Prep
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
11
Ward, Devontae
SR
Middleton
11.14m
36' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
12
Strawder, Devin
JR
Middleton
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
13
Eddie, Demtrious
SR
Jefferson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
14
Israel, Yoseph
JR
Middleton
10.67m
35' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
15
LaFond, Jack
SO
Tampa Catholic
10.41m
34' 2"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
15
Moliere, Allen
SR
Tampa Catholic
10.41m
34' 2"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
17
Tate, Caleb
SR
Tampa Catholic
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
18
Wilson, Bruce
JR
Jefferson
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
9.52m
31' 3"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
20
Ferrantelli, Vincenzo
SR
Spoto
9.38m
30' 9.25"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
21
Mcphee, Jaharie
JR
Middleton
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
22
Sleeper, Connor
JR
Middleton
7.42m
24' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kurtz, Madison
JR
Holy Names
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
2
Young, Charleston
SR
Holy Names
9.88m
32' 5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
3
Dumar, Lauren
SR
Berkeley Prep
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Welch, Madison
SR
Spoto
9.65m
31' 8"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Jacobs-Robinson, Latrell
SR
Middleton
8.51m
27' 11"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
5
Rogas, Amanda
JR
Holy Names
8.51m
27' 11"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
7
Schneider, Bethany
SR
Berkeley Prep
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
8
Merrill, Annie
SO
Berkeley Prep
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
9
Gibson, Gigi
SR
Berkeley Prep
7.83m
25' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
10
Salomon, Rodneshia
SR
Spoto
7.56m
24' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
11
McGuane, Mary
FR
Holy Names
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
12
Hess, Julia
SO
Tampa Catholic
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
13
Newsome, Madison
JR
Berkeley Prep
6.78m
22' 3"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
14
Jones, Serenity
FR
Jefferson
6.64m
21' 9.5"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
15
Miller, Melissa
SR
Berkeley Prep
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
16
White, Kaleigh
SR
Berkeley Prep
6.40m
21' 0"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Jacobs, Tress
JR
Holy Names
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
18
Plair, Shayla
SR
Middleton
5.97m
19' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
19
Accardi, Ava
JR
Holy Names
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
20
Allen, Nylah
JR
Jefferson
5.74m
18' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
20
Armentrout, Savannah
FR
Holy Names
5.74m
18' 10"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
22
Harris, Tadavia
JR
Spoto
5.71m
18' 9"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
23
Accardi, Lola
SO
Holy Names
5.46m
17' 11"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
24
Del Cid, Danna
JR
Spoto
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
25
Riley, Khalilah
SR
Jefferson
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
26
Todd, Haven
JR
Holy Names
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
27
Bristol, Asia
FR
Middleton
3.83m
12' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gordan, Malcolm
SR
Spoto
44.34m
145' 6"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
2
Bynum, Markus
JR
Berkeley Prep
40.88m
134' 1"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
3
Jones, Michael
JR
Berkeley Prep
39.28m
128' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
4
Friscia, Patrick
SR
Tampa Catholic
36.53m
119' 10"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
5
Williams, Damarius
SR
Middleton
35.18m
115' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
6
Ferrantelli, Vincenzo
SR
Spoto
34.43m
112' 11"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
7
Miller, Ross
SO
Berkeley Prep
31.37m
102' 11"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
8
Wilson, Bruce
JR
Jefferson
30.26m
99' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
9
Choppolla, Kane
SR
Tampa Catholic
29.89m
98' 1"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Wilcox, Gage
SO
Jefferson
29.72m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
11
Strawder, Devin
JR
Middleton
29.54m
96' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
12
Israel, Yoseph
JR
Middleton
27.69m
90' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
13
Barkley, Rahkevious
SR
Jefferson
27.18m
89' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
14
Mohammadi, Michael
SR
Berkeley Prep
26.44m
86' 9"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
15
McCain, Dylan
JR
Tampa Catholic
25.61m
84' 0"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
16
Brown, Nigel
SR
Tampa Catholic
24.70m
81' 0"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
17
LaFond, Jack
SO
Tampa Catholic
24.28m
79' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
18
Moliere, Allen
SR
Tampa Catholic
22.63m
74' 3"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
19
hopkins, Isaiah
FR
Middleton
17.56m
57' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kurtz, Madison
JR
Holy Names
32.37m
106' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2
Welch, Madison
SR
Spoto
29.08m
95' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
3
Murray, Kaneeya
JR
Jefferson
26.10m
85' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dumar, Lauren
SR
Berkeley Prep
24.60m
80' 8"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
5
Merrill, Annie
SO
Berkeley Prep
23.52m
77' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
6
Jacobs-Robinson, Latrell
SR
Middleton
22.68m
74' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
7
McGuane, Mary
FR
Holy Names
22.52m
73' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
8
Schneider, Bethany
SR
Berkeley Prep
22.12m
72' 7"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
9
Salomon, Rodneshia
SR
Spoto
20.00m
65' 7"
Spoto Quad Meet #4
Mar 6, 2019
10
Troy, Madison
SR
Holy Names
19.52m
64' 0"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
11
Underwood, Raejean
FR
Middleton
19.22m
63' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
12
Gibson, Gigi
SR
Berkeley Prep
19.14m
62' 9"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
13
Young, Charleston
SR
Holy Names
17.66m
57' 11"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
14
White, Kaleigh
SR
Berkeley Prep
17.62m
57' 10"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
15
Brown, Dejah
SR
Middleton
16.94m
55' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
16
Ayers, Lindsay
SR
Holy Names
16.66m
54' 8"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
17
Burney-Williams, Kourtney
SO
Jefferson
16.54m
54' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
18
Hess, Julia
SO
Tampa Catholic
16.34m
53' 7"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19
Feb 20, 2019
19
Accardi, Lola
SO
Holy Names
16.33m
53' 7"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
20
Riley, Khalilah
SR
Jefferson
16.18m
53' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
21
Todd, Haven
JR
Holy Names
16.01m
52' 6"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
22
Accardi, Ava
JR
Holy Names
15.91m
52' 2"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
23
Allen, Nylah
JR
Jefferson
15.86m
52' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
24
Plair, Shayla
SR
Middleton
15.62m
51' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
25
Del Cid, Danna
JR
Spoto
15.52m
50' 11"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
26
Miller, Melissa
SR
Berkeley Prep
14.98m
49' 2"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 7, 2019
27
Jones, Serenity
FR
Jefferson
14.32m
47' 0"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
28
Jacobs, Tress
JR
Holy Names
14.30m
46' 11"
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19
Mar 20, 2019
29
Harris, Tadavia
JR
Spoto
14.14m
46' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 12, 2019
30
Newsome, Madison
JR
Berkeley Prep
13.19m
43' 3"
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019