Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American
Braddock
Columbus
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Reef
Cypress Bay
Dr. Krop
Everglades
Ferguson
Flanagan
Fort Lauderdale
Hialeah Gardens
Homestead
Lourdes
McArthur
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Killian
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
Miami Sunset
Miramar
North Miami
Nova
Piper
Plantation
South Dade
South Miami
South Plantation
Southwest Miami
St. Thomas Aquinas
Varela
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abel, Eunice (F) - Miami Southridge
Abney, Taylor (F) - Piper
Ackerman , Anthony (M) - South Plantation
Acosta, Servando (M) - Miami Sunset
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Christian (M) - Cypress Bay
Adams, Forest (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Adegborioye, Adefemi (M) - Western
Adjouadi, Lina (F) - Braddock
Adjouadi, Lisa (F) - Braddock
Agim, Godswill (M) - South Dade
Agudelo, Mikel (M) - Flanagan
Aguero, Samuel (M) - Braddock
Aguero, Solange (F) - Lourdes
Aguerri, Alejandro (M) - Miami Columbus
Aguilar, Alfredo (M) - Varela
Aguirre, Eva (F) - Lourdes
Agurto, Elizabeth (F) - Lourdes
Aina, Tolulope (F) - Miramar
Aixala, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Akuchhie, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Albury, Diondre (M) - Cypress Bay
Alegre, David (M) - South Dade
Aleman, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
ALEXANDER, MARUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Miami Columbus
Alfred, Sofya (F) - North Miami
Alfred, Sonya (F) - North Miami
Ali, Ameerah (F) - Dr. Krop
Allen, Council (M) - American
Allen, Cyrus (M) - Miami Sunset
Allen, Keyonnah (F) - Coral Gables
Allen, Latrell (M) - Miami Sunset
Allen, Mikhale (M) - Cypress Bay
Allen, Richard (M) - Nova
Allers, Zahria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Alonso, Veronica (F) - Lourdes
Alonso, Violeta (F) - Coral Gables
Alvarenga, Lascella (F) - Miami Southridge
Alvares, Johnny (M) - Varela
Alvarez, Gianni (M) - Miami Coral Park
Alvarez, Julia (F) - Coral Reef
ALVAREZ, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie (M) - Cypress Bay
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette (F) - Braddock
Amaro, Dejon (M) - Miami Senior
Amat, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Amitage, Heaven (F) - Homestead
Amos, Gianna (F) - Miami Southridge
Ancrum, Asaiah (M) - South Dade
Anderson , Ashley (F) - McArthur
Anderson, Damion (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Anderson, Emily (F) - Everglades
Anderson, Kayan (F) - Nova
Anderson, Lauren (F) - West Broward
Andino Muniz, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Bay
Andino-Muniz, Nicole (F) - Cypress Bay
Anglade, Patrice (F) - Plantation
Arana, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Arauz, Alexis (F) - Western
Areces, Isabelle (F) - Lourdes
Arellano, Paola (F) - Braddock
Arenas , Elisa (F) - West Broward
Arencibia, Graciela (F) - Miami Coral Park
Arevalo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Arguello, Sylvia (F) - Coral Reef
Arguello, Vanessa (F) - Lourdes
Arias, Zachary (M) - Miami Senior
Arias, Daniel (M) - Ferguson
Arias, Ismel (M) - Miami Sunset
Aristizabal, Camila (F) - Lourdes
Aristizabal, Isabella (F) - Western
Arriaga, Anna (F) - Ferguson
Arrieta, Alcides (M) - Nova
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Arroyo, Anthony (M) - Cypress Bay
Askew, Jazmine (F) - Miami Southridge
Astorga, Allison (F) - Braddock
Astorga, Katie (F) - Braddock
Atehoura, David (M) - Flanagan
Auguste, Peguy (M) - Cooper City
Augustin, Evan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Augustin, Evan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Augustin, Giovanni (M) - Miramar
Augustin, Lyse (F) - Western
Augustin, Ryan (M) - McArthur
Avila, Paul (M) - Braddock
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Ayden, Teddy (M) - Cypress Bay
Aziz, Mohammed (M) - Miami Sunset
Baca, Ashley (F) - West Broward
Baez, Alexander (M) - Miami Killian
Baker, Dujuan (M) - Piper
Balom, Brian (M) - Miramar
Bamieh, Youssef (M) - Ferguson
Banato, Bianca (F) - Ferguson
Banks, Jordan (F) - Homestead
Banks, Semaj (M) - Miramar
Banks, Taylor (M) - Miramar
Banton , Teona (F) - McArthur
Barchine, Giulietta (F) - Miami Beach
Barfield, Kenyan (M) - McArthur
Barquet, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Barrantes, Mateo (M) - Ferguson
Barthell , Shon (M) - American
Barthell , Shondrea (F) - American
Baserio, Julian (M) - Southwest Miami
Basner, Gavin (M) - Miami Beach
Batalla, Alejandra (F) - Flanagan
Bates, Tyshawnie (F) - Nova
Batista, Alana (F) - Lourdes
Batista, Lucas (M) - Miami Coral Park
Battle, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Batton, Kyle (M) - Cypress Bay
Baxter, Ke'Niyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Becera, Valeria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Beckford, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Bedoya, Genesis (F) - Miami Coral Park
Bell , Tanaiya (F) - American
Bell, Brandon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bell, Jaylen (M) - North Miami
Bell, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Bella Chafa-Govha, Krishauna (F) - Flanagan
Bellamy, Sydney (F) - West Broward
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bellevue, Yusef (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bellfort, Corina (F) - Lourdes
Bello, John (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bencosme, Paola (F) - Braddock
Benitez, Matthew (M) - West Broward
Benjamin, Alexia (F) - Plantation
Benjamin, Jones (M) - Cypress Bay
Benjamin, Yesenia (F) - Miami Southridge
Bennett, Ajaelah (F) - Miami Killian
Bennett, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Bennett, Kheino (M) - Nova
Bergnes, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Bergnes, Rebecca (F) - Braddock
Bermudez, Alain (M) - Varela
Bermudez, Damien (M) - Miami Coral Park
BERNARD, JUANITA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Berrouet, Yanielle (F) - McArthur
Berrouet, Yanielle (F) - McArthur
Berry, Kaitlin (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bestos, Johnny (M) - West Broward
Betancourt, Kiara (F) - Ferguson
Bethel, Da'Viana (F) - Dr. Krop
Bethel, Thalisa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Better, Kevin (M) - Varela
BICHARA, ADRIAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bigby, Michelle (F) - Western
Binion, Mathew (M) - South Plantation
Bitter, Ethan (M) - Braddock
Bitter, Noah (M) - Ferguson
Bivens, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Black, Anaya (F) - Western
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Blades, Brian (M) - Western
Blair, Max (M) - Miami Columbus
blAise, javon (M) - Everglades
Blandin, Trinity (F) - Homestead
Blazquez, Sofia (F) - Cypress Bay
Bonilla, Charles (M) - Coral Reef
Bonito, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Borda, Ariana (F) - Coral Reef
Boruch, Rachael (F) - Nova
Bostic, Tyra (F) - West Broward
Bouie, Darrel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
boulet, shamari (M) - Everglades
Boyd, T'erica (F) - North Miami
Brands, Sage (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Brea, Julio (M) - Miami Columbus
Breslin, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Breslin, Colin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Briales, Kailani (F) - Coral Reef
Brian, Alonzo (M) - Varela
Brice, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
Bridgeforth, Tkai (F) - South Dade
Brissett, Dominick (M) - Nova
Bromfield, Jada (F) - American
Brooks Jr., Teron (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Brooks, Crystal (F) - Coral Reef
Brown, Arianna (F) - American
Brown, Aaliyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Amos (M) - American
Brown, Aniyah (F) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Antwan (M) - Dr. Krop
Brown, Cody (M) - Western
Brown, Derek (M) - Miramar
Brown, Euest (M) - Plantation
Brown, Ishanteria (F) - Homestead
Brown, Jabriel (M) - Plantation
Brown, Jayden (M) - Nova
Brown, Jermecia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
brown, justin (M) - Everglades
Brown, Lakyla (F) - West Broward
Brown, Lemae (F) - Plantation
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Miami Columbus
Brown, Marcus (M) - South Dade
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bruno, Malachi (M) - Flanagan
Bruton, Damian (M) - Nova
Brutus, Staniel (M) - Nova
Bryan , Jayden (M) - Dr. Krop
Bryant, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Buckner, Kahniejha (F) - American
Bullard-Terry, Kameron (M) - Southwest Miami
Buly, Marvens (M) - Homestead
Burke, Simeal (M) - McArthur
Burkes, Destinee (F) - Nova
Burnette, Jayla (F) - Miami Palmetto
Burns, Benny (M) - South Dade
Burnside , Arthella (F) - McArthur
Bush, Aaron (M) - Miramar
Bush, Ryeyauni (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bushay, Jayda (F) - South Dade
Bustamante, Grace (F) - Cypress Bay
Bustillo, Alberto (M) - Miami Coral Park
Butler, Aaliyah (F) - Piper
byrd, jordan (F) - Everglades
Caballe, Alejandro (M) - Braddock
Caballero, Nicole (F) - Dr. Krop
Cabrerra, Luis (M) - Braddock
Cacciamani, Andrea (M) - Miami Beach
Caceres-Wright, James (M) - Southwest Miami
Cadena, Jeremiah (M) - North Miami
Cain, Hundson (M) - Miami Palmetto
Calderon, Alexander (M) - Miami Sunset
Caldwell, Jacquez (M) - Homestead
Calispa, Christian (M) - Miami Columbus
Calixte, Christina (F) - American
Calzado, Julian (M) - North Miami
Camacho, Alexia (F) - Flanagan
Camargo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Cameron, Jerrod (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cameron, Shane (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Campbell, Kayla (F) - American
Campbell, Aaron (M) - Piper
Campbell, Claude (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Canada, Joshua (M) - Miami Sunset
Canarte, Alvaro (M) - Miami Columbus
Candela, Monique (F) - Lourdes
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Cannon, Sean (M) - Miami Killian
Cantave, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Capote, Lauren (F) - Ferguson
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Cardenas, Sergio (M) - Cypress Bay
Carmenate, Cristopher (M) - Miami Sunset
Carmicheal, Kierra (F) - Coral Gables
CARMONA, CAITLIN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Carter, Isaiah (M) - Miramar
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jaydea (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Carvajal, Orlando (M) - Miami Coral Park
Castaneda, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Castaneda, Emily (F) - Braddock
Castano, Bryan (M) - Braddock
Castello, Davin (M) - Plantation
Castellon, Gabriella (F) - Miami Beach
Castillo, Angel (M) - Miami Killian
Castillo, Franchesca (F) - Miami Sunset
Castillo, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Castillo, Jesus (M) - Miami Sunset
Castillon, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Castor, Kevin (M) - Dr. Krop
Castro, Helphys (M) - Braddock
Castro, Sharon (F) - Southwest Miami
Catala, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Centeno, Darnell (M) - North Miami
Centeno, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Cerezo, Jamin (F) - Miami Beach
Cesar, Kishana (F) - Plantation
Chacon, Emily (F) - Coral Reef
Chanlueng, Langley (F) - Coral Reef
Charlmagne, Brandon (M) - Dr. Krop
Chatfield, Brittney (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chatfield, Emelia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chauca, Yamille (F) - Miami Beach
Chavez, Valarie (F) - Flanagan
Chebbi, Khalil (M) - Coral Reef
Cheng, Anthony (M) - Ferguson
Chery, Scott (M) - Dr. Krop
Chin, Kaiyu (F) - Flanagan
Chong, Dylan (M) - Flanagan
CHONG, LAUREN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Christie, Olivia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cicarelli, Dylan (M) - Miami Columbus
Clairsaint, Marcus (M) - Miami Coral Park
Clarington, Damian (M) - Varela
Clark, Briana (F) - American
Clark, Dajon (M) - Coral Reef
Clark, Jewel (F) - Miramar
Clark, Trevon (M) - Miami Senior
Clarke, Mikel (M) - Miramar
Clarke, Xavier (M) - Miramar
Clary, Kayla (F) - Piper
Clunis, Cimia (F) - South Plantation
Cobb, Ja'Nyja (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Coffee, Nasir (M) - American
Cohen, Leonard (M) - Cypress Bay
Coleman, Branden (M) - Miami Columbus
Colford, Karly (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Collado, Alec (M) - Miami Coral Park
Collado, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Collier-McCray, Jaedin (M) - Miami Southridge
Collins, Savion (M) - Southwest Miami
Colome, Armando (M) - Miami Coral Park
CONCEPCION, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
Condis, Katherine (F) - Miami Coral Park
Conine, Tucker (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Conley, Bianca (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Miami Columbus
Conway, Trynyty (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooney, Jamal (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cooper, Gary (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooper, Kai (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cooper, Kasia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cooper, Kayin (M) - Plantation
Corbit, Tavarius (M) - South Dade
Cordero, Austin (M) - Western
Corrales, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
CORRERA, SANTIAGO (M) - Miami Palmetto
Cortes, Immanuel (M) - Miami Sunset
Cortes, Miguelangel (M) - Miami Columbus
Cotanda, Claudia (F) - Braddock
Cox, Briana (F) - Miami Southridge
Craven, Antonella (F) - Miami Beach
Crawford, Jaelyn (F) - South Dade
Crockett, Christian (M) - Miami Killian
Cross, Lily (F) - Nova
Crozier, Jackson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Crutcher, Acciani (M) - Western
Cruz, Alazay (F) - American
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Anticia (F) - Miami Southridge
Cruz, Christopher (M) - Miami Columbus
Cruz, Leonardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Cuellar, Sebastian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuentas, Loraine (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cuervo, Arturo (M) - Varela
Cumberbatch, Jordan (M) - Miramar
Curbelo, Daniela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cure, Anaija (F) - Coral Reef
Curry, Armani (F) - Miami Southridge
Cuvilly, Ryan (M) - Ferguson
Cyrillo , Lucas (M) - Miami Beach
Dabresil , Kervins (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
Dallegrand, David (M) - Nova
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Miami Columbus
Daniel, Reech (M) - North Miami
Daniel, Rick (M) - North Miami
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Oliver (M) - Miramar
Darcisse, Simson (M) - Miramar
Dardon, Kevin (M) - Miami Sunset
Daudin, Kinley (M) - Plantation
Davila, Brianna (F) - Varela
Davis, Andreanna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Ashanti (F) - Flanagan
Davis, Blessed (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Bradkia (F) - South Dade
Davis, Jason (M) - Miami Southridge
Davis, Kassandra (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Davis, Mykal (M) - South Plantation
Davis, Naiyla (F) - Miami Killian
Davis, Sha'Marya (F) - Miami Southridge
Dawkins, Syrus (M) - Homestead
Dawson, Dionnie (F) - Fort Lauderdale
De Lacoste, Claire (F) - Cooper City
DeArmas, Cameron (M) - South Dade
DEBRITO, GABRIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola (F) - Western
Defauwes, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Deive, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
DeJesus, William (M) - South Dade
Del Cueto Perez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
DEL-TORO, ANTONIO (M) - Miami Palmetto
DeLaHoz, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Delcin, Michael (M) - North Miami
Deleazard, Ovil (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Deleon , Brianna (F) - South Dade
Delgado, Mauricio (M) - Hialeah Gardens
DeLuca, Madilyn (F) - Cypress Bay
Delva, Cardale (M) - Homestead
Delva, Cherline (F) - North Miami
Dematas, Emily (F) - Southwest Miami
Denis, Sandy (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Denmark, Taniyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Deravil, Elijah (M) - North Miami
Desanti, Autumn (F) - Cypress Bay
Desilva, Christopher (M) - American
Desouza, Zona (F) - Nova
destin, tevon (M) - Everglades
Deveaux, Hilda (F) - Coral Reef
Deybach, Alexander (M) - Miami Beach
DeZayes, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Dhanoolal, Maleia (F) - South Plantation
DIAAB, JANIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Diaz, Heidel (M) - South Dade
Diaz, Jillian (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Robert (M) - Miami Columbus
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Valery (F) - Miami Coral Park
Dibrita, Domenic (M) - Nova
Dieuvil Jr., Jean (M) - North Miami
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Dixon, Gabriel (M) - Cooper City
Dixon, Kyle (M) - Western
Dodge, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Dohman, Deante (M) - Plantation
Dominguez, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Cesar (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Nicholas (M) - Varela
Dominguez, Raul (M) - Miami Sunset
Donaldson , Shakira (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorceus, Demetris (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dorceus, Desmond (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Doris, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Dorzie, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Downer, Kimari (F) - Piper
Downie, Jhana (F) - Piper
Dozier, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
DROUILLARD, ETHAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Duarte, Eliaah (F) - Cypress Bay
Ducharme, Jordan (F) - Cooper City
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Duhaney , Gabrielle (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dunbar IV, Richard (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dunbar, Jaquaisia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dupre, James (M) - Miami Sunset
Duquesnay, Kamryn (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Duran, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Durand, Eliel (M) - McArthur
dyer, delaney (F) - Everglades
Easy, Brianna (F) - Dr. Krop
Eaton, Charles (M) - West Broward
Eaton, Jahleel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Edwards, Derreka (F) - Miami Southridge
Edwards, Sackeena (F) - South Dade
Ellis, Diana (F) - Western
Ellison, Anthony (M) - Miami Sunset
Ellison, Quante (M) - American
Elliton, Quinton (M) - Miami Southridge
Eloissaint, Andrew (M) - Homestead
elsehrawy, ormar (M) - Everglades
Emile, Shemar (M) - Miami Southridge
Emmanuelli, Benjamin (M) - Miami Coral Park
ENFIELD, LUKE (M) - Miami Palmetto
Eniola, Joseph (M) - Western
Eniste, Herron (M) - Western
Enriquez, Ruben (M) - South Dade
Ertilus, Laurent (M) - South Plantation
Espaillat, Catherine (F) - Coral Reef
Espinosa, Ezequiel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Estay, Christian (M) - Ferguson
Estevez, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Miramar
Evans, Amanda (F) - Miami Coral Park
Evans, Caberatha (F) - Homestead
Ewell, Andrew (M) - Miami Southridge
Exanutus, Fedeline (F) - Miramar
Facey, Christal (F) - McArthur
Fahie, Chaz (M) - Plantation
Faigle, Yasmine (F) - Everglades
Fajardo, Jake (M) - Miami Columbus
FARADJI, ETHAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Faraldo, Alec (M) - Miami Columbus
Farinas, Victoria (F) - Ferguson
Farinha, Macey (F) - West Broward
Farnsworth, Briana (F) - Cypress Bay
Farrell, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fasano, Jack (M) - Plantation
Fauntry, Naomi (F) - Miami Killian
Fay, William (M) - Coral Gables
Fearon, Drewann (F) - Miramar
Ferguson, Aniyah (F) - South Plantation
Ferguson, Donold (M) - Coral Reef
Ferguson, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Ferguson, Samariah (F) - American
Fernandez, Carlos (M) - Varela
fernandez, daniel (M) - Everglades
Fernandez, Isabela (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Jorge (M) - Ferguson
Fernandez, Joshua (M) - Miami Columbus
Fernandez, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Orel (M) - Braddock
Fernandez, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Fernando, Bencomo (M) - Cypress Bay
Ferro, Anthony (M) - Miami Coral Park
Fields, Demetray (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Figueroa, Giomar (M) - Braddock
Fiore, Michael (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Fisher , Aaliayah (F) - American
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Western
Fitzpatrick, Promise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Flack, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fleek, Kianna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Fleites, Sara (F) - Ferguson
Fleurant, Michal (F) - Miami Senior
Flowers, Kali (F) - South Plantation
Floyd, Bethany (F) - Nova
FLOYD, NYHEIM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Fludd, Cedrick (M) - American
Fontanilles, Jose (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Fonticiella, Lucas (M) - Miami Sunset
Forbes, Iyanah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Forbes, Nazir (M) - Western
Force, Tyler (M) - Miami Beach
Ford, Dillon (M) - Coral Reef
Ford, Dominique (F) - Coral Reef
Ford, Jordan (F) - Braddock
Forges, Liam (M) - Western
Forteza, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Fortunato, Deyanira (F) - Dr. Krop
Fortune, McGrew (M) - North Miami
Foucha, Sukeil (M) - Piper
Fox, De'Andre (M) - Miami Southridge
Fraga, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Francis, Anderson (M) - Nova
Francis, Paula (F) - Piper
Francois, Jared (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jason (M) - West Broward
Francois, Jenn (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Frazier, Kaden (M) - West Broward
Frederick, Anthony (M) - North Miami
Freeman, The'Andres (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Frohock, Hannah (F) - McArthur
Frye, Eddiyah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fuhrer, Valery (F) - Dr. Krop
Gaete, Michele (F) - Miami Beach
Gallagher, Claire (F) - Western
Garcia , Yailyn (F) - McArthur
Garcia, Aiden (M) - South Dade
Garcia, Angel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Camille (M) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Christine (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Gabriela (F) - West Broward
Garcia, Manuel (M) - Ferguson
Garcia, Michaela (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Orlando (M) - Varela
Garcia, Pedro (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Roberto (M) - Homestead
Garcia, Vanessa (F) - Varela
Garcia, William (M) - Coral Reef
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Garcon, Ines (F) - South Plantation
Gardiner, Mickaylah (F) - Dr. Krop
GARDNER, MAKAYLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gargano, Vicki (F) - Plantation
Garland, Miles (M) - Plantation
garrison, tariq (M) - Everglades
gary, jaden (M) - Everglades
gauthier, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Giambri, Yamik (M) - Miramar
Gibbs, Kalyn (F) - Coral Reef
Gibson, Jonae (F) - Miami Killian
GIL, GINEVRA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gilbert, Jimmy (M) - Cooper City
Gilles, Julian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
GILMORE, NASHANTE (F) - Miami Palmetto
GILMORE, NASHANTE (F) - Miami Palmetto
Gissendaner, Tavaria (F) - Homestead
Glasco, Alexis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Glinton, Justin (M) - Flanagan
Glinton, Kiondre (M) - Miami Senior
Gloria, Levana (F) - Everglades
Goggi, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Goitizolo, Yoel (M) - Miami Senior
gomes-shores, kaleb (M) - Everglades
Gomez, Angel (M) - McArthur
Gomez, Anthony (M) - Nova
Gomez, Danielle (F) - Miami Beach
Gomez, Jorge (M) - Nova
Gomez, Miguel (M) - West Broward
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - Miami Sunset
Gomez, Samantha (F) - Miami Sunset
Gomez, Scarlet (F) - Ferguson
GONZAGA, RICHARD (M) - Miami Palmetto
Gonzalez, Brandon (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Damian (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gonzalez, Jennifer (F) - Ferguson
Gonzalez, Joshua (M) - Varela
Gonzalez, Katherine (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Laia (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Maria (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
Gousse, Shade (F) - Coral Reef
Govea, Jordan (M) - Braddock
Grace, Ulyesse (M) - South Dade
Gracia, Alexander (M) - Cypress Bay
Gracia, Randy (M) - Cooper City
Granda, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Grant, Chrisean (M) - Fort Lauderdale
grant, danielle (F) - Everglades
Grasso, Raul (M) - Coral Reef
Grate, Diamond (F) - Plantation
Green, Jonathan (M) - Braddock
Grey, Patrick (M) - Braddock
Griffin, Paul (M) - Homestead
GUAN, MICHELLE (F) - Miami Palmetto
GUDERSON, JAKOB (M) - Miami Palmetto
Guerrero, Ane (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Camila (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Guerrero, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Guerrero, Vincent (M) - Braddock
Guerrier, Shawn (M) - North Miami
Guevara, Valeria (F) - Miami Sunset
Guidi, Sophie (F) - Lourdes
Guillaume, Sandeline (F) - Everglades
Guisasola, Isabel (F) - Lourdes
Gustave, Alesha (F) - North Miami
Guthrie, Venessa (F) - Plantation
Gutierrez, Aleah (F) - Flanagan
Gutierrez, Gianna (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Gutierrez, Maria (F) - Miami Coral Park
Gutierrezjr, David (M) - Braddock
Guzman, Christian (M) - Ferguson
Guzman, Katelyn (F) - Miami Coral Park
Hagley, Nicola (F) - Coral Reef
Hale, Rebecca (F) - Cypress Bay
Hall Jr., Dennis (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hall, Isaiah (M) - Miami Killian
Hall, Kyrah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Hall, Skylar (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hamilton, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Hance, Bradford (M) - Miami Beach
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Handal, Carla (F) - Lourdes
Hanna, Ethan (M) - Piper
Harden , Myles (M) - Miramar
Hardy, Darrina (F) - Homestead
Hardy, Keara (F) - Flanagan
Harriott, Jordan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Harris , Tia-nika (F) - Miramar
Harris, Anais (M) - American
harris, caleb (M) - Everglades
Harris, Dante (M) - Miami Killian
HARRIS, JONAE (F) - Everglades
Harris, Kemani (M) - Miami Coral Park
Harris, Lamiyah (F) - South Dade
Harris, Marilyn (F) - Homestead
Harrison, Jeffrey (M) - South Plantation
harry, thomas (M) - Everglades
Harvey, Amir (M) - Miramar
Havens, Kayla (F) - South Plantation
Hawkins, Kannan (M) - Miami Southridge
Hayes, Jarion (M) - Nova
Heath, Jonathan (M) - Plantation
Hector, Gonzalez (M) - Cypress Bay
Height, Zane (M) - Piper
Henderson, Ariana (F) - Miami Southridge
Henderson, Xzavier (M) - Miami Columbus
hendrix, shondarous (M) - Everglades
Henry , Jamar (M) - Miramar
Henry, Gevonte (M) - South Plantation
Henry, Jaden (M) - South Dade
Henson, Marcus (M) - Cooper City
Herbert, Destini (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Herbert, Myles (M) - West Broward
Hernandez, Abigail (F) - Lourdes
Hernandez, Adrian (M) - Braddock
Hernandez, Alejandro (M) - Hialeah Gardens
hernandez, brandon (M) - Everglades
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Hernandez, Kimberly (F) - Everglades
Hernandez, Myriam (F) - Miami Beach
Hernandez, Zachary (M) - Ferguson
Hernando, Maya (F) - Miami Palmetto
Herrera, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Herrera, Christian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Herrera, Matthew (M) - Miami Coral Park
Herriska, Samuella (F) - North Miami
Heynan, Chloe (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Heywood , Amber (F) - American
Highsmith, Jordan (M) - Nova
Hines , Malik (M) - American
Hines, Keelan (M) - Miami Sunset
Hite, Danielle (F) - Nova
Ho, Arielle (F) - Varela
Hoang, Long (M) - Braddock
Hodges, Justin (M) - Western
Hollis, Lance (M) - Nova
Holmes, Courtney (M) - Miami Columbus
Holmes, Khamarly (M) - South Dade
Holton, Jada (F) - Homestead
Holzer, Emily (F) - Varela
Horne, Lilton (M) - Western
Housen, Tylor (M) - Miami Beach
Howard, Dakyra (F) - Homestead
Howell, Jaden (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Hudson, Kaniya (F) - Coral Reef
Hudson, Khayla (F) - Varela
Hughley, Johnny (M) - South Dade
Hunt, Ji'Mesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Husband, Rolando (M) - Flanagan
Hutchinson, Tremaine (M) - Miramar
Hyppolite , Alandina (F) - Piper
Ibarra, Sabrina (F) - Cypress Bay
Ibrahim, Sameh (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Inoa, Aimme (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Inoa, Aimme (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Inshanally, Ahmad (M) - Miami Killian
Irfan, Muskan (F) - Ferguson
Isaac, Torian (F) - Miramar
Izquierdo, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Jadotte, Bernie (M) - Cypress Bay
James, Alexander (M) - Hialeah Gardens
James, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Janeiro, Eduardo (M) - Miami Columbus
Janvier, Billycleef (M) - Plantation
Janvier, Zachary (M) - Miami Columbus
Jaquez, Richard (M) - Western
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jean Louis, Jeffrey (M) - South Plantation
Jean, Givens (M) - South Plantation
Jean, Jeamia (F) - Piper
Jean, Jimpson (M) - Piper
Jean, Johnathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Jonathan (M) - North Miami
Jean, Mensley (M) - North Miami
Jean, Sebastian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jean-Louis, Melani (F) - Miami Southridge
Jefferson, Kailynn (F) - Plantation
Jensen, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Jerry, Jaheim (M) - Miami Southridge
Jimenez, Caleb (M) - Miami Sunset
Jimenez, Daniel (M) - Coral Reef
Jimenez, Jabes (M) - Miami Beach
Jiron, Danny (M) - Braddock
Jiron, David (M) - Braddock
Jnopierre, Cquan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Joazard, Naidie (F) - South Plantation
John, Nicholas (M) - Plantation
Johnson, Akea (F) - Nova
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, Kedrick (M) - Miami Sunset
Johnson, Keyshun (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, K’leigh (F) - Homestead
Johnson, Lonnell (M) - Piper
Johnson, Mckenna (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Niah (F) - Western
Johnson, Ryan (M) - Braddock
Johnson, Tahj (M) - Miramar
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Jaden (F) - Miramar
Jones, Raniyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Jordan, Silversmith (M) - Cypress Bay
Joseph , Darius (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Aiyana (F) - American
Joseph, Darnelle (M) - Homestead
Joseph, Isaac (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, James (M) - Miami Coral Park
Joseph, Jeffrey (M) - McArthur
Joseph, Jempsky (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Joseph, Maike (M) - Dr. Krop
Joseph, Mholly (F) - Cooper City
Josue, Ashley (F) - South Plantation
Julian, Daniel (M) - North Miami
Karpawich, Sofia (F) - Miami Beach
Karr, Victoria (F) - Coral Reef
Kellem, Paradise (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Keller, Joshua (M) - Cypress Bay
Kelley, Antaniah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Kelsey, Zahra (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kemp, Samuel (M) - Miramar
Kendrick, Jaylen (M) - Miami Southridge
Kendricks, Rayanna (F) - American
Kergean, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
Khatri, Zeshan (M) - Ferguson
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) (F) - Cooper City
Kim, Louie (M) - Cooper City
King, Ambriah (F) - Dr. Krop
Kinney, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Knapper, Rashaud (M) - Miami Southridge
Knight, Malia (F) - Piper
Knighton, Kayin (F) - North Miami
Knowles, Marion (F) - Lourdes
Kone, Bengaly (M) - Cooper City
Koonce, Tamaiah (F) - North Miami
Koskinas, Antonios (M) - Western
Labanino, Jaimee (F) - South Dade
Labissiere, Godlyn (F) - McArthur
Lacroix, Andrew (M) - Dr. Krop
Lajoie, Tariq (M) - Nova
Lalane, Brown (M) - North Miami
Lamas, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Lambert , India (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lamour, Tyrese (M) - Miramar
Lampkins, Kevin (M) - Coral Reef
Lane, Jimel (M) - Coral Reef
Lane, Nakiaya (F) - Coral Gables
Lapierre, Maurice (M) - South Plantation
Laplante, Shavonne (F) - North Miami
Lara, Sofia (F) - Ferguson
Lara, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Laraque, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
Largins, Janae (F) - Miami Southridge
Larkins Jr., Kevin (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Larkins, Jordan (M) - Homestead
Lascano, Yamila (F) - Miami Sunset
Lass, Kyle (M) - Western
Laufer, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Lazar, Sarah (F) - Coral Reef
Leal, Gabriela (F) - Ferguson
Lebron, Matthew (M) - Miami Sunset
LEE, ADAM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lee, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Lee, Dedrick (M) - Miami Southridge
Legree, Markevious (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lemoine, Racquel (F) - Coral Reef
Leon, Brandon (M) - Miami Sunset
Leon, Priscilla (F) - Lourdes
Leonardo, Enrique (M) - Cooper City
Leondre, Isaiah (M) - Coral Reef
LESMAN, MATTHEW (M) - Miami Palmetto
LESMARIE, TAJH (M) - Miami Beach
Lespinasse casi, Anissa (F) - Dr. Krop
Levin, Ethan (M) - Western
Lewis, Jonathan (M) - Coral Reef
Lewis, Treyvon (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lherisson, Emmanuel (M) - Cooper City
Licata, Anthony (M) - Western
Lin, Taylor (M) - Ferguson
Linares, Branndon (M) - Braddock
Lince, Mozinski (M) - Miramar
Lirusso, Valentina (F) - Miami Beach
Little, Damurri (M) - Coral Reef
Little, Daphne (F) - Miami Southridge
Lloret, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Lloyd, Naiya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Loftus, Justin (M) - Cooper City
Lombeshkon, Arman (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lopez, Adam (M) - Miami Sunset
Lopez, Antonio (M) - Braddock
Lopez, Ashley (F) - Braddock
Lopez, Brandon (M) - Cypress Bay
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
Lopez, Joniel (F) - Flanagan
Lopez, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
Lopez, Kaitlyn (F) - Everglades
Lopez, Santiago (M) - Western
Lordeus, D'aja (F) - Miami Southridge
LOUIS, JAHRI (M) - Miami Palmetto
Louis-Saint, Damien (M) - North Miami
Louissaint, Louis (M) - Miami Senior
Louissaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Loussaint, Valerie (M) - North Miami
Lovette, Imagine (M) - Miami Southridge
Lowenstein, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lozano, Maria (F) - Cooper City
Lucas, Christopher (M) - Homestead
Lucas, Sade (F) - Miami Southridge
Lucien, Nasya (F) - Nova
Lugo-Bouret, Hermajorie (F) - Nova
Lunon, Dontae (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lynch, Joshua (M) - Ferguson
Lyons, Eric (M) - Plantation
Lyttle, Naomi (F) - Dr. Krop
Machado, Bryan (M) - Miami Sunset
Machado, Kevin (M) - Miami Sunset
Macias, Catalina (F) - Miami Sunset
Macias, Olivia (F) - Miami Sunset
Mae, Andre (M) - McArthur
Major, Koda (F) - Nova
Maldonada, Jason (M) - Ferguson
Malone, Ajaalee (M) - Coral Gables
Manderson, Khaleel (M) - South Plantation
Mannings, Devin (M) - McArthur
Marcelin , Indiya (F) - Dr. Krop
Mardis, Lucas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marotta, Pilar (F) - Miami Beach
Marshall, Anthony (M) - Southwest Miami
MARSHALL, lee (M) - Everglades
Marshall, Miguel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Marte, Juan (M) - American
Martel, Natalie (F) - Miami Southridge
Marti, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Martin, Austin (M) - South Dade
Martinez, Andrea (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Andres (M) - Varela
Martinez, Danielle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martinez, Gerald (M) - Western
Martinez, Michael (M) - Braddock
Mascaro, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Masri, Jade (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Mata, Marcus (M) - Miami Columbus
Matallana, Ricardo (M) - Cypress Bay
Matthews, Andrew (M) - Coral Reef
Mauer, Joseph (M) - Western
Mauer, Michael (M) - Western
Maus, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Maximus, Villar (M) - Miami Columbus
Maybin , Jamari (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mayorga, Emanuel (M) - Braddock
McBurrowws, Jaden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCloskey, Haley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McCloud, Ranyah (F) - Dr. Krop
McCray, Kayla (F) - North Miami
McCrea, R'mani (M) - Miami Sunset
McDonald, Rhys (M) - Cypress Bay
McDonald, Shain (M) - Miami Southridge
McDuffy, Brandon (M) - Miami Columbus
McEntyre, Jalisa (F) - Nova
McFadden, Antonio (M) - Miami Senior
McFadden, Nakitriauna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
McGhie, Elias (M) - West Broward
McGlaughlin, Megan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McGreevy, Kerrigan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mcgregor, Kaniyah (F) - Flanagan
Mcintyre, Kya-Loray (F) - Piper
McIntyre, Paul (M) - South Dade
McIntyre, Paulnesha (F) - South Dade
Mcinytre, Jon-Micheal (M) - Piper
mcknight, james (M) - Everglades
McKoy, Deantha (F) - Ferguson
mcnab, jayden (M) - Everglades
McNeil, Richara (F) - Piper
McQueen, Darren (M) - Coral Gables
McSween, Jahvar (M) - Miami Columbus
Medina, Joshua (M) - McArthur
Medina, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Mejia, Manuela (F) - West Broward
Melendez, Felipe (M) - Piper
Melendez, Kayla (F) - South Dade
Melo, Caylin (F) - Ferguson
Melvin, Akira (M) - South Dade
Melvin, Semar Ace (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Memnon, Jonathan (M) - Nova
menard, shelsa (F) - Everglades
Mendoza, Jean (M) - Miami Coral Park
Menendez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Mercado, Andoni (M) - Miami Sunset
Mercado, Fernando (M) - Ferguson
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Merus, Tanya (F) - Everglades
Metellus, Sandra (F) - Plantation
Meyerson, Connor (M) - Coral Reef
Michel, Charlson (M) - South Plantation
Miles, Damaya (F) - Miramar
Miller, Clifton (M) - Miramar
Miller, James (M) - Homestead
Mims, Glenn (M) - Cooper City
Mincey, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Miro, Nicolas (M) - Cypress Bay
Missick, Alonzo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mitchell, Deion (M) - Miami Senior
Mohabir, Justin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
Monteagudo , Nicholas (M) - Miami Killian
Montero, Lauren (F) - Southwest Miami
Montero, Rochelle (F) - Southwest Miami
Monterreychanc, Damian (M) - South Dade
Montes, Jason (M) - West Broward
Montes, Joseph (M) - Flanagan
Montgomery, Asia (F) - South Dade
Montigny, Etienne (M) - Coral Gables
Montill, Lizchelle (F) - American
Monzon, Isabella (F) - Braddock
Monzon, Joshua (M) - Ferguson
Moore, Cayla (F) - Varela
Moore, Janiyah (F) - South Dade
Moore, Ken (M) - Miami Columbus
Moore, Sydni (F) - Coral Reef
Morales, Genises (F) - Everglades
Morales, Samantha (F) - Braddock
Moran, Marlon (M) - Cooper City
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan (M) - Coral Gables
Moreno, Dennis (M) - Miami Sunset
Moreno, Disner (M) - Miami Sunset
Moreno, Genesis (F) - Coral Reef
Moreno, Paulina (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Morgan, Alex (M) - Coral Reef
Morgan, Shenia (F) - South Dade
Morgan, Spirit (F) - South Dade
Morillo, Alejandro (M) - Ferguson
Moros, Sebastian (M) - West Broward
Morris, Cheyanne (F) - Miramar
Morrison, Miles (M) - Miami Sunset
Morse, Norman (M) - Coral Reef
MOSCOSO, DANIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Moses, Shalon (F) - Plantation
Mosley , Kezyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Moss, Duriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Moulton, Mathew (M) - Miami Southridge
Msadoques, Alexis (F) - Western
Mundell, Melissa (F) - Nova
Mundell, Rachel (F) - Nova
Munoz, Angela (F) - Varela
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Lourdes
MUNOZ, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
MUNOZ, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Murias, Katherine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Murillo, Bryce (M) - Coral Reef
Murillo, Isaac (M) - Cooper City
Murphy, Kalil (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Kamal (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Marquise (M) - Homestead
Murray, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Napoleon, Olivia (F) - Piper
Narimatsu, Shun (M) - Cooper City
Nasir, Amber (F) - Cooper City
Neblett, Tyler (M) - South Dade
Neely, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
NELSON, JOSHUA (M) - Miami Palmetto
Nelson, Laneisha (F) - Homestead
Nelson, Tyjuan (M) - Miramar
Newby, Chauneese (F) - Flanagan
Newton, Maurice (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nguyen, Nathan (M) - Western
Nibbs, Aaron (M) - North Miami
Nicholson, Brianna (F) - Miramar
Nickle, Marcus (M) - Miami Sunset
Nieves, Aaron (M) - South Dade
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew (F) - Western
Nino, Isabella (F) - Braddock
Nivar, Emily (F) - Varela
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noda, Rhys (M) - West Broward
Noel, Brandon (M) - Flanagan
Noel, Ritch (M) - Dr. Krop
Noel, Schnydine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Nolasco, Lucas (M) - Cypress Bay
norelus, arold (M) - Everglades
Norris, Justin (M) - Miami Beach
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Nunez, Lazaro (M) - South Dade
Nunez, Mathew (M) - South Plantation
Ochoa, Jaziah (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ochoa, Nicolas (M) - Miami Columbus
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
ogionwo, emmanuel (M) - Everglades
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Olivieri, Sabina (F) - Everglades
Olson, Kaeden (M) - West Broward
onwuzo, destin (M) - Everglades
Orlandi, Francesco (M) - Southwest Miami
Ortega, Jazlen (F) - Coral Reef
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Nova
orukoton, fatou (F) - Everglades
Oscar, Jeremiah (M) - Nova
Ospina, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Oster, Alexa (F) - Cypress Bay
Othelot, Aaliyah (F) - American
Othelot, Alisha (F) - American
Oton, Imoh (M) - Braddock
Pacheco, Isabel (F) - Cypress Bay
Padilla, Ever (M) - Cooper City
Padron, Nickolas (M) - West Broward
Padron, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Pagliery, Ali (F) - Lourdes
Paige, Pernell (M) - Miami Killian
Palacios, Natalia (F) - Western
Palmer, Cameron (M) - Plantation
Palmer, Gabriel (M) - Plantation
Pardo, Marcella (F) - Cypress Bay
Pardo, Maria (F) - Cypress Bay
Paredes, Alonso (M) - Ferguson
Paris, Rachel (F) - Western
Parra, Armando (M) - Miami Columbus
Parris, yves (M) - Everglades
Parrish, Henry (M) - Miami Columbus
Paul, Aniya (F) - Western
Paulino, Darelyne (F) - Miramar
Paz, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Pearson , Melissa (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Peart, Raheem (M) - Plantation
PECCI, NADINE (F) - Cypress Bay
Pedroso, Daniel (M) - Miami Killian
Peirre, Nathana (F) - South Plantation
Pena, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Penichet, Brittney (F) - Lourdes
Percicles, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Perdomo, Kelsey (F) - Lourdes
Pereira, Ana (F) - Ferguson
Perez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Perez, Alexandra (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Anthony (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Perez, Damiani (M) - West Broward
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Marcus (M) - West Broward
Perez, Mia (F) - South Miami
Perez, Tataina (F) - Western
Pestaina, Kandace (F) - South Dade
Petit, Sarah (F) - Nova
Petit-juene , Amyah (F) - Piper
Petit-Pointe , Michelle (F) - Dr. Krop
Phele, Edensky (M) - North Miami
Phillips, Alisha (F) - Flanagan
Phipps, Samarri (F) - Homestead
Phleps, Jamal (M) - Nova
Phoenix, Curtis (M) - Nova
Pierevil, Brandon (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pierre, Brandon (M) - Homestead
Pierre, Brian (M) - Plantation
Pierre, Celine (F) - Everglades
Pierre, Matthew (M) - Dr. Krop
Pierre, Moesha (F) - North Miami
Pierre, Tanisha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Pierre, Telisca (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Piggot, Slyeena (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Pineda, Natalie (F) - Flanagan
Pinnock, Mark (M) - Dr. Krop
Pitts, Jacai (M) - Cooper City
Plumer, Rikicha (F) - South Dade
Polanco, Nicholas (M) - Dr. Krop
Polynice Jr, Sontonax (M) - Plantation
Ponthieux, Christopher (M) - North Miami
Pornell, Kortney (F) - Miami Southridge
Portocarrero, Yader (M) - Ferguson
Potoy, Guillermo (M) - Miami Sunset
Poveda, Carole (F) - Braddock
Poveda, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Powell, Cecil (M) - Piper
Powell, chyn (F) - Everglades
Pratt, Hannah (F) - South Plantation
Price, Claire (F) - Braddock
Prieto, Samantha (F) - Miami Coral Park
Puig, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Pullin, Genisis (F) - Flanagan
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Quesada , Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Quichimbo, Daryl (F) - Miami Coral Park
Quincy, Skinner (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Quinn, Vernon (M) - Miami Southridge
Quinones, Dakota (M) - Coral Reef
Quinones, Dylan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Quiroz, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rameriez, Esteban (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Ramirez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Ramirez, Humberto (M) - Piper
Ramirez, Tyler (M) - Ferguson
Ramirez-Vital, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Ramos Vega, Nicole (F) - McArthur
Ramsey, Kamala (F) - South Plantation
Raoul, Will (M) - North Miami
Raphael, Elbeson (M) - North Miami
Reaves, Maya (F) - Dr. Krop
Reid, Desmond (M) - Miramar
reid, keyon (M) - Everglades
Reid, Kyoko (F) - Piper
Reid, Samantha (F) - Nova
Reliford, Leroy (M) - American
Remy, Stephanie (F) - Lourdes
Renejuste, Keshawn (M) - Coral Gables
Restrepo, Carolina (F) - Western
Revere, Reese (M) - South Dade
Reyes, Emily (F) - Ferguson
REYES, ISABELLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Reynolds, Christian (M) - Everglades
Ricardo, Garrett (M) - Flanagan
Richardson, Jasmine (F) - Homestead
Richardson, Johnny (M) - Miami Sunset
Richardson, Kyndal (F) - Piper
Richie-Ball, Alphonso (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Rigaba, Musa (M) - South Dade
Riley, Ariyon (M) - Miami Killian
Riley, Joseph (M) - Miami Columbus
Rincon, Sophia (F) - Cooper City
Rionda, Mariana (F) - Lourdes
Rios, Anthony (M) - Ferguson
Rios, Ian (M) - West Broward
Ripert, Rene (M) - Nova
Ritchey, Christina (F) - Dr. Krop
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
Rivas, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Miami
Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana (F) - Cypress Bay
Rivera, Kaniel (M) - Varela
Rivera, Luke (M) - Miami Sunset
Rivero, Christian (M) - Southwest Miami
Roberts, Elijah (M) - Miami Columbus
Roberts, Na' Mya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Amoy (F) - Nova
Robinson, Catherine (F) - Cooper City
Robinson, Delvin (M) - American
Robinson, Henry (M) - Miami Beach
Robinson, Jaden (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Shemar (M) - North Miami
Robinson, Stanley (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Trillanie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Robinson, Zachary (M) - Nova
Rodrigues, Carlo (M) - Miami Columbus
Rodriguez, Abigail (F) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Ana (F) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Carlos (M) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Miami Southridge
Rodriguez, Eduardo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rodriguez, Elijah (M) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Esperanza (F) - Varela
Rodriguez, Ethan (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Jennine (F) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Krystal (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Marco (M) - Varela
Rodriguez, Marcus (M) - Miramar
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Braddock
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Natalia (F) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Rebeca (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Sabrina (F) - West Broward
Rodriguz, Savanah (F) - Coral Reef
Roeynstrand, Judith (F) - Miami Sunset
Rogers, Keith (M) - Homestead
Rojas, Daniella (F) - Braddock
Rojas, Eduardo (M) - Braddock
Rojas, Jorge (M) - Miami Southridge
Rojas, Vanessa (F) - Ferguson
Rojo, Jason (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rojo, Marianne (F) - Ferguson
Roland, Joshua (M) - South Dade
Roldan, Camila (F) - Cypress Bay
Rolle, Evans (M) - South Dade
Rolle, Kirsten (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolon, Ethan (M) - Miami Beach
Romaguera, Andre (M) - Braddock
Romero, David (M) - Braddock
Romero, Gigi (F) - Lourdes
Romeu, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Rosa, Madison (F) - West Broward
Rosado, Lia (F) - Braddock
Rose, Angie (F) - Lourdes
Rose, Julianna (F) - Lourdes
Rosemy, Marcus (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ross, Jr., Kevin (M) - Miramar
Rotger, James (M) - Western
Rouse, Isabelle (F) - West Broward
Rousseau, Cassandre (F) - Western
Rowe, Daimoie (F) - Nova
Royal, Jayden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rubin, Ana (F) - Cypress Bay
RUBINOVICH, JULIAN (M) - Miami Beach
Rubio , Caleb (M) - American
Ruffin, Marcus (M) - South Dade
Ruiz, Adrian (M) - Ferguson
Ruiz, Alexander (M) - Miami Sunset
Ruiz, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
ruiz, matthew (M) - Everglades
Russell, Kahmyah (M) - American
Russell, Cincere (M) - McArthur
Russell, Tyson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
RYAN, JACOB (M) - Miami Palmetto
Sabino, Alessandro (M) - Miami Beach
Sacco, Emma (F) - Western
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Saint Louis, Brandon (M) - Piper
Saint-Hilaire, Kensia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Saint-vil, Jolynda (F) - North Miami
Saintegene, Tanicha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Saintil, Keyanna (F) - Nova
Saintill, Esther (F) - South Dade
Saintvil, Boaz (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Salas, Noel (M) - Varela
Salina, Jose (M) - Braddock
Salinas, Jazmine (F) - Miami Southridge
Saloman, Jada (F) - Homestead
Salvador, Sebastian (M) - Coral Gables
Sam, Richard (M) - North Miami
Sam, Ryan (M) - Varela
Samuda, Brendon (M) - Miramar
Sanchez, Lynsie (F) - West Broward
Sanchez, Maria-Antonela (F) - Braddock
Sanchez, Sebastian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Sanchez, Valeria (F) - Lourdes
Sanchez-Sarmiento, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Sanders , M’kynzi (F) - Miami Killian
Sanders, Devin (M) - Nova
Sandifer, Ahlia (F) - Homestead
Sandler, Hayden (M) - Western
sandman, Hayden (F) - Everglades
Santa Maria, Jackie (F) - Lourdes
Santana, Lukas (M) - Coral Reef
Santiago , Ariana (F) - McArthur
Santiago, Anjelyne (F) - Flanagan
Santiago, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Santiago, Natalie (F) - Miami Sunset
Saputro, Devin (M) - Coral Reef
Sastoque, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
satchwell, yorissa (F) - Everglades
Saunders, Basil (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Saurez, Russell (M) - Varela
Savoy, Juila (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Scarcello, Donato (M) - Miami Columbus
Schmid, Kenneth (M) - Miami Sunset
Schmid, Nicholas (M) - Miami Sunset
Schweitzer, Kendall (F) - Western
Scicko, Valerija (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
scott, justyn (M) - Everglades
Scott, Makayla (F) - Miami Southridge
Sequera, Estanislao (M) - Miami Beach
Serrano, Ella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Serrano, Nicholas (M) - Southwest Miami
Serrano, Nicolas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Serratos, Ana (F) - Lourdes
SHAPIRO, JORDAN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Sharp, Isaiah (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sharpe, Kenya (F) - Miramar
Sheeres, Anaiis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Shelton, Faith (F) - North Miami
Shelton, Vennise (F) - Piper
Shinhoster, Amani (F) - American
Shippy, Brenton (M) - Homestead
Silfort, Jessy (M) - McArthur
Silva , Jordan (M) - American
Silva, Olivia (F) - Coral Reef
Silva, William (M) - South Plantation
Silverberg , Maya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Simmons, Aliyah (F) - North Miami
Simms, Keegan (M) - Miami Southridge
Simms, Lauran (F) - Miami Southridge
Simon, Katia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Sincere, Jacqueline (F) - North Miami
Sinclair, Brianna (F) - Coral Reef
Singleton, Kamal (M) - Miami Sunset
Skyers, Osaji (M) - Miramar
Slater, Kiana (F) - Piper
SLEEMAN, ELLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Smart, Brian (M) - Nova
Smiley, Samaria (F) - West Broward
Smith, Cory (M) - North Miami
Smith, De'aria (F) - Miami Killian
Smith, Haylie (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Smith, Khamari (M) - Plantation
Smith, Nikia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Smith, Raja (M) - Miami Killian
Smith-Cramer, Jazmyn (F) - Miami Sunset
Snipes, Carrie (F) - North Miami
Socorro, Trinity (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Solomon, Sanai (F) - Ferguson
Solomon, Skye (F) - Ferguson
Sorto, Jonathan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Sotomayor, Vicky (F) - Cooper City
Spates, Markell (M) - Cooper City
Spence, Briana (F) - Nova
Spikes, Harmoni (F) - Homestead
Spitler, Holly (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Spivey, Willie (M) - Miami Southridge
St.Vil, Britney (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Stallings, Joenathan (M) - Braddock
Stanley, Dwight (M) - American
Steere, Summer (F) - Cypress Bay
Stein, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Bay
Stevens, Carlos (M) - McArthur
Stevenson, Briona (F) - Miramar
Steward, Isiah (M) - Miami Southridge
Strange, Amaya (F) - Dr. Krop
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
Strong, Marvin (M) - Miami Southridge
Strong, Stephen (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Stubbs, Richard (M) - McArthur
Stucke, Logan (M) - Cypress Bay
Suarez, Haley (F) - West Broward
Suarez, Ryan (M) - Varela
suaves, aleq (M) - Everglades
Sunith, Ishaan (M) - West Broward
taank, sahil (M) - Everglades
Talley , Joel (M) - Southwest Miami
Tamarez, Juan (M) - Dr. Krop
TAMARGO, MARCOS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Tanelus Jr, Damian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
tanelus, jalen (M) - Everglades
Tarneja, Ria (F) - Cypress Bay
Tejera, Bryan (M) - Braddock
Telfort, Teshnara (F) - McArthur
Telleson, Derrick (M) - Southwest Miami
Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Thelemaque, Leidah (F) - Everglades
Theodore, Kervens (M) - Nova
Thomas, , Kayla (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Alfonzo (M) - American
Thomas, Anisah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Aniyah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Elijah (M) - Plantation
Thomas, Jalen (M) - Piper
Thomas, Kimael (F) - Plantation
Thomas, Nicole (F) - Flanagan
Thompkins , Lauren (F) - Miami Killian
Thompson, Christopher (M) - Nova
Thompson, Luka (M) - Piper
Thompson, Tyreek (M) - Miami Beach
Thompson, Zane (M) - Piper
Thompson, Zatoria (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thony, Redjyna (F) - Plantation
Thornton, Nasir (M) - Nova
Timiraos, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Toloza, Neil (M) - Coral Gables
Tomlin, Aaliyah (F) - Coral Reef
Tomlinson, Justin (M) - Western
Torres, Caitlin (F) - North Miami
Torres, Geraldine (F) - Ferguson
Torres, Jeremiah (M) - Cooper City
Torres, Ricardo (M) - Miami Beach
Torres, Sabina (F) - Braddock
Torres-Santos, Nicohl (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Torriente, Arianna (F) - Miami Beach
Touzard, Sebastien (M) - Miami Beach
Tovar, Joshua (M) - Coral Reef
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miramar
Trillo, Claudio (M) - Ferguson
Trippe, Karissa (F) - Cooper City
Trista, Jonathan (M) - Southwest Miami
Trotman, Kyle (M) - Western
Trujillo, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Truong, Phuoc (M) - Homestead
Tucker, Lauren (F) - Nova
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Tunnage, Mashonte (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Turner, Amelia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Turner, Antwan (M) - Plantation
Valdes, Nicole (F) - Braddock
Valdesrurra, Isabella (F) - Everglades
Valdez, Katelen (F) - Western
Valdez, Kelsie (F) - Western
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Valmy, Jason (M) - Nova
Varas, Javier (M) - Cypress Bay
Varnado, Asha (F) - Flanagan
Vassor-Loza, Chris (M) - Miami Killian
Vega, Marc (M) - Ferguson
Velasquez, Jason (M) - Southwest Miami
Venus, St.Fluer (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Vernelus, Francis (M) - North Miami
Victor , Junior (M) - Homestead
Victor, Jourdan (M) - Flanagan
Victores, Joseph (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Vigo, Justin (M) - Braddock
Vilches-Pagan, Gabriel (M) - West Broward
Villafane, Vanishka (F) - Ferguson
Villalobas, Johnathan (M) - Miami Columbus
Villar, Maximus (M) - Miami Columbus
Vilomar, Annabella (F) - Lourdes
Vilsaint, Sheldon (M) - McArthur
Vincent, Alex (M) - Homestead
Vincent, Nelson (M) - Dr. Krop
Walden, Justin (M) - North Miami
Walker, Brady (M) - Varela
Walker, Kamryn (F) - Dr. Krop
Walker, Kennedy (M) - Varela
Walker, Taylor-Dae (F) - Miami Southridge
Wallace, Faith (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Walls, Ka'miya (F) - Plantation
Walters, Shanteria (F) - Plantation
Walton, Darius (M) - South Dade
Wamble, Raynard (M) - Homestead
Ward, Chloe (F) - Ferguson
Ward, Evan (M) - Ferguson
Wardlow, Joey (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washburn, Brian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington, James (M) - Miami Southridge
Washington, Rondajai (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Washington, Shanyah (F) - McArthur
Washington, Tyler (M) - Coral Gables
Watson, Dorian (M) - Miami Killian
Watson, Yitshaq (M) - Piper
Webb, Willie (M) - West Broward
Weber, Marten (M) - West Broward
Weisblat, Bria (F) - Western
WERRY, AALIYAH (F) - Miami Palmetto
Wescott, Jennie (F) - South Plantation
West, Anylah (F) - Coral Reef
West, Dymond (F) - Miami Killian
Whalen, Josephine (F) - Miami Southridge
White, Charity (F) - Miami Southridge
White, Nigel (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
White, Sno (M) - Miami Sunset
Whitehead , Destiny (F) - Miami Killian
Whittick, Tianyika (F) - Miami Southridge
WHYTE, NOAH (M) - Miami Beach
Whyte, Saneilia (F) - Miami Senior
William, Leanna (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams , Dorrien (M) - American
Williams, Ailiyah (F) - McArthur
Williams, Ashley (F) - Lourdes
Williams, Chenelle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams, De'Asia (F) - Nova
Williams, Deiondre (M) - Homestead
Williams, Deonnie (F) - North Miami
Williams, Isaiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
williams, jabril (M) - Everglades
Williams, Jada (F) - South Dade
Williams, Jamesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jasmin (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Southwest Miami
Williams, Kelly (F) - Coral Gables
Williams, Lebron (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Raymond (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Richard (M) - Homestead
Williams, Shakell (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Travia (F) - Plantation
Williams, Wenton (M) - Piper
Willis, Shakeria (F) - Piper
Wilson , Zaniyah (F) - American
Wilson, Colin (M) - Coral Gables
Wilson, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Wingard, Quentin (M) - Coral Reef
Witherspoon, Jermaine (M) - Miami Killian
Wodzisz Iii, Innocent (M) - West Broward
Wodzisz, Ayden (M) - West Broward
Wong, Matthew (M) - Cooper City
Wood, Jessica (F) - Coral Reef
Wooden, Jasmine (F) - Flanagan
Wright, Cornelius (M) - Miami Columbus
Wright, Fredericka (F) - West Broward
Wright, Jermaine (M) - South Dade
Wright, Lamont (M) - South Dade
Xiang, Chi (M) - Cypress Bay
You Youte, Jamesly (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Young, Matthew (M) - Nova
Zacarias, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Zamora, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Zeledon, Hassel (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ziade, Michael (M) - Miami Sunset
Ziga, Isaura (F) - Ferguson
Zorrilla, Matthew (M) - Miami Beach
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
10.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
2
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
10.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
3
Wright, Jermaine
SR
South Dade
10.68
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
4
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
5
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
10.78
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
6
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
10.79
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
7
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
10.82
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
8
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
10.87
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
9
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
10.90
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.3
9
Moore, Ken
FR
Miami Columbus
10.90
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
11
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
10.98
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
12
McBurrowws, Jaden
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.01
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.5
12
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
12
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
11.01
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
15
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
11.04
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
16
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
11.06
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
17
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
11.07
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.6
18
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
19
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.4
20
tanelus, jalen
SR
Everglades
11.12
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.4
21
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
22
Legree, Markevious
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
23
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
11.18
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
0.4
24
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
11.20
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
24
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
11.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
26
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
11.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
27
Allen, Richard
SR
Nova
11.25
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
28
Melvin, Semar Ace
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.30
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.2
28
Reid, Desmond
FR
Miramar
11.30
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
30
Brooks Jr., Teron
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
30
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
11.31
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
32
harry, thomas
JR
Everglades
11.32
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
33
Parrish, Henry
JR
Miami Columbus
11.34
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
33
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
11.34
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
35
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
11.36
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.0
36
Renejuste, Keshawn
FR
Coral Gables
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.6
37
Marti, Isaiah
SR
Homestead
11.44
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.6
37
Nieves, Aaron
SR
South Dade
11.44
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.4
39
FLOYD, NYHEIM
JR
Miami Palmetto
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.6
39
Medina, Joshua
SO
McArthur
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
41
Lopez, Antonio
JR
Braddock
11.47
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.4
41
Wright, Cornelius
FR
Miami Columbus
11.47
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
43
Brice, Christopher
SO
Southwest Miami
11.49
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.4
43
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
11.49
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.3
43
Fajardo, Jake
SR
Miami Columbus
11.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
46
Marshall, Anthony
SO
Southwest Miami
11.50
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.4
46
Ayden, Teddy
JR
Cypress Bay
11.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.1
48
White, Nigel
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.52
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
49
Lacroix, Andrew
FR
Dr. Krop
11.54
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
49
Quincy, Skinner
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.54
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.6
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
11.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
2
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
3
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-1.0
3
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.90
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.4
3
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
11.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
1.3
6
Sanders, M'kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
11.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
7
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
12.04
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.4
8
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
12.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.8
9
Flowers, Kali
SR
South Plantation
12.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
10
Karr, Victoria
JR
Coral Reef
12.16
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
10
Banton , Teona
FR
McArthur
12.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
10
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
12.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
13
West, Anylah
SO
Coral Reef
12.21
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3.3
14
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
12.22
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
14
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.22
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.0
14
Farinas, Victoria
SO
Ferguson
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
14
Ramsey, Kamala
JR
South Plantation
12.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
18
Kelsey, Zahra
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.33
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
19
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
12.35
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
20
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
12.36
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
20
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
12.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
3.3
22
Washington, Shanyah
FR
McArthur
12.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.4
23
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
12.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.5
24
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
12.46
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
25
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
12.47
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
26
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
12.48
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
27
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
12.49
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.1
28
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
12.54
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
12.55
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
-1.3
30
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
30
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.56
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
32
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
12.60
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
33
Williams, Travia
Plantation
12.61
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.1
33
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
12.61
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
35
Roberts, Na' Mya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.62
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.1
36
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
12.65
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.1
37
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
12.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
38
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.68
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
-2.3
39
Dawson, Dionnie
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
39
Reaves, Maya
SR
Dr. Krop
12.74
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
41
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
12.79
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.8
41
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.4
41
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
12.79
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
44
Reid, Samantha
SR
Nova
12.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
45
Baxter, Ke'Niyah
JR
Miami Southridge
12.84
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.7
45
Jefferson, Kailynn
SO
Plantation
12.84
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
47
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
12.86
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.7
47
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
12.86
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
49
Clunis, Cimia
JR
South Plantation
12.87
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.8
49
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
12.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Banks, Taylor
SR
Miramar
20.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
2
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
21.45
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
3
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
21.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
4
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
21.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.7
5
Shippy, Brenton
JR
Homestead
21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
6
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.75
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.3
7
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
21.78
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.3
8
Sam, Richard
SR
North Miami
21.89
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.3
8
Guerrier, Shawn
JR
North Miami
21.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
10
Walton, Darius
SR
South Dade
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
11
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
22.07
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
12
Wright, Jermaine
SR
South Dade
22.11
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.1
12
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
22.11
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
14
Noel, Ritch
SR
Dr. Krop
22.16
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
15
Walden, Justin
JR
North Miami
22.24
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
16
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
22.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.5
17
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
22.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
18
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
22.44
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
19
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
22.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.6
20
Battle, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.53
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
21
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
22.56
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
22
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
22.57
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.6
23
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
22.62
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
24
Legree, Markevious
JR
Fort Lauderdale
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
25
Brown, Jayden
JR
Nova
22.66
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
26
Hanna, Ethan
JR
Piper
22.68
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.3
27
Keller, Joshua
JR
Cypress Bay
22.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
28
scott, justyn
SR
Everglades
22.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.3
28
Grant, Chrisean
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.72
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
30
White, Nigel
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.76
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
31
Marti, Isaiah
SR
Homestead
22.82
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
32
Moss, Duriel
SO
Miami Columbus
22.84
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.1
33
Wingard, Quentin
JR
Coral Reef
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
34
Nieves, Aaron
SR
South Dade
22.87
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
35
Reynolds, Christian
JR
Everglades
22.89
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.7
36
Allen, Council
JR
American
22.96
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
37
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
23.01
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
38
Kendrick, Jaylen
JR
Miami Southridge
23.04
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.8
39
Moore, Ken
FR
Miami Columbus
23.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
39
Daniel, Reech
JR
North Miami
23.06
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
41
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
23.07
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.7
42
Quincy, Skinner
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.09
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
42
Noel, Brandon
SR
Flanagan
23.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
44
Reid, Desmond
FR
Miramar
23.11
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
44
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
23.11
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
46
Fludd, Cedrick
SO
American
23.15
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-2.1
46
Renejuste, Keshawn
FR
Coral Gables
23.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
48
Ayden, Teddy
JR
Cypress Bay
23.16
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.9
49
Smart, Brian
JR
Nova
23.17
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
50
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
23.25
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
23.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
2
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
3
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
24.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.4
4
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
24.27
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.2
5
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
24.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.0
6
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.37
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
7
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
24.45
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.0
8
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.56
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.1
9
Edwards, Derreka
SR
Miami Southridge
24.60
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.2
10
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.61
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
11
Sanders, M'kynzi
SO
Miami Killian
24.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
12
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.6
13
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
24.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
14
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
15
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
25.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
16
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
25.23
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
17
Hagley, Nicola
SR
Coral Reef
25.28
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
18
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
25.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
18
Ali, Ameerah
SO
Dr. Krop
25.33
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
20
McCray, Kayla
JR
North Miami
25.38
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
21
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
25.43
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.0
22
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
25.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.3
22
Smith, De'aria
JR
Miami Killian
25.52
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.1
24
Karr, Victoria
JR
Coral Reef
25.63
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
0.7
25
McCloud, Ranyah
JR
Dr. Krop
25.65
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
26
Kelsey, Zahra
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.69
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.4
27
Fearon, Drewann
SR
Miramar
25.72
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.5
28
Washington, Shanyah
FR
McArthur
25.76
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
28
West, Anylah
SO
Coral Reef
25.76
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.2
30
Fortunato, Deyanira
SR
Dr. Krop
25.81
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.8
31
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
25.96
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
32
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
26.00
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
1.4
33
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.05
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
-3.3
34
Walters, Shanteria
JR
Plantation
26.10
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
35
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
26.13
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
36
Roberts, Na' Mya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.14
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
37
Williams, Travia
JR
Plantation
26.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
38
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
26.17
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-2.0
39
Nicholson, Brianna
JR
Miramar
26.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.7
40
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
26.23
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
41
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
26.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
42
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.29
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
43
Lopez, Janiel
JR
Flanagan
26.33
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.1
44
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
26.40
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-3.6
45
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
26.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
46
Martinez, Andrea
JR
Cypress Bay
26.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.3
47
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
26.51
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.6
48
McFadden, Nakitriauna
FR
Fort Lauderdale
26.52
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
48
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
26.52
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
50
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
26.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.5
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniel, Cameron
SR
Miami Columbus
47.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Highsmith, Jordan
SR
Nova
47.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
47.63
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Henderson, Xzavier
JR
Miami Columbus
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
47.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Wilson, Nicholas
SR
Cypress Bay
47.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Howell, Jaden
SO
Fort Lauderdale
47.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Hanna, Ethan
JR
Piper
48.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
49.42
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
10
Alvarez, Gianni
SR
Miami Coral Park
49.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
49.84
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
12
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Julian, Daniel
SR
North Miami
49.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
50.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Colome, Armando
SR
Miami Coral Park
50.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
16
Brown, Marcus
SR
South Dade
50.52
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Agim, Godswill
JR
South Dade
50.66
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
18
Raphael, Elbeson
JR
North Miami
50.76
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
50.76
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Clarke, Mikel
SR
Miramar
50.79
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
50.89
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Henry, Gevonte
JR
South Plantation
50.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
23
Ferguson, Donovan
SR
Coral Reef
51.09
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
24
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
51.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
51.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Moss, Duriel
SO
Miami Columbus
51.26
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
27
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
51.27
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
28
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
51.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Strong, Marvin
SR
Miami Southridge
51.47
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
30
Fox, De'Andre
SR
Miami Southridge
51.57
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
31
Ford, Dillon
SR
Coral Reef
51.60
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
32
Bruton, Damian
JR
Nova
51.76
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
33
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
51.83
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
34
garrison, tariq
SO
Everglades
51.87
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
35
Husband, Rolando
SR
Flanagan
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
36
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
51.96
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
37
Eloissaint, Andrew
SR
Homestead
52.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
38
Palmer, Gabriel
JR
Plantation
52.07
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
39
Stubbs, Richard
SR
McArthur
52.09
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
40
Ancrum, Asaiah
FR
South Dade
52.11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
41
Kendrick, Jaylen
JR
Miami Southridge
52.15
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
42
Hughley, Johnny
FR
South Dade
52.19
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
43
Dibrita, Domenic
SR
Nova
52.20
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
44
Lane, Jimel
FR
Coral Reef
52.40
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
45
Parris, yves
JR
Everglades
52.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
46
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
52.50
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
47
Larkins Jr., Kevin
JR
Fort Lauderdale
52.56
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
47
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
52.56
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
49
Canelon, Eric
FR
Flanagan
52.65
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
50
Ellison, Quante
SR
American
52.67
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
53.11
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
55.52
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Bushay, Jayda
FR
South Dade
55.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Washington, Rondajai
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
55.67
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Facey, Christal
SO
McArthur
55.69
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Allers, Zahria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.36
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Brown, Jermecia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
56.49
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
8
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
57.17
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Cooper, Kasia
JR
Miami Southridge
57.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
10
Hardy, Keara
JR
Flanagan
57.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Carter, Jassani
FR
Flanagan
57.62
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
12
Mundell, Melissa
SO
Nova
58.40
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Williams, Jada
JR
South Dade
58.51
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
14
Williams, Chenelle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.74
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
15
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
58.77
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
16
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
58.87
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
58.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
59.32
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
19
Petit-Pointe , Michelle
SO
Dr. Krop
59.44
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
20
Boruch, Rachael
SR
Nova
59.74
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
21
Simmons, Aliyah
SR
North Miami
59.86
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
59.90
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
23
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
59.94
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Walters, Shanteria
JR
Plantation
1:00.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
25
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
1:00.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
26
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
1:00.65
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
27
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
1:00.86
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
28
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
1:00.94
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
29
Ford, Dominique
SO
Coral Reef
1:01.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
30
Fitzpatrick, Promise
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:01.09
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
31
Williams, Jasmin
FR
Miami Southridge
1:01.60
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
32
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
1:01.82
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
33
Johnson, Mckenna
SO
Flanagan
1:01.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
34
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
1:02.08
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
35
Snipes, Carrie
SO
North Miami
1:02.10
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
36
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
1:02.11
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
37
Harris, Lamiyah
SO
South Dade
1:02.25
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
38
Ritchey, Christina
JR
Dr. Krop
1:02.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
39
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
1:02.59
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
39
Anderson, Emily
JR
Everglades
1:02.59
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
41
Wallace, Faith
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:02.67
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
42
William, Leanna
JR
Miami Southridge
1:02.70
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
43
GARDNER, MAKAYLA
SO
Miami Palmetto
1:02.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
44
Howard, Dakyra
FR
Homestead
1:02.93
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
45
Fleek, Kianna
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:03.01
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
46
Desouza, Zona
SR
Nova
1:03.11
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
47
Sandifer, Ahlia
SO
Homestead
1:03.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
48
West, Anylah
SO
Coral Reef
1:03.30
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
49
Chatfield, Brittney
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:03.32
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
50
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
1:03.46
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
1:51.19
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Rigaba, Musa
SR
South Dade
1:54.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
3
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
1:54.81
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
1:54.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
1:55.95
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Moros, Sebastian
SR
West Broward
1:57.14
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Dieuvil Jr., Jean
SR
North Miami
1:57.77
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
1:57.89
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
9
Fahie, Chaz
SR
Plantation
1:57.90
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
10
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
1:58.15
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
11
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
1:58.18
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
12
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
1:58.19
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
13
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
1:58.40
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
14
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
1:59.03
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
15
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:59.14
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Frederick, Anthony
SR
North Miami
2:00.43
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
17
Moreno, Disner
SR
Miami Sunset
2:00.47
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
18
Richie-Ball, Alphonso
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
19
Adams, Forest
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2:00.96
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
20
Bermudez, Damien
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:01.37
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Johnson, Tahj
SR
Miramar
2:01.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
Gomez, Jorge
JR
Nova
2:01.81
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
23
Davis, Jason
SR
Miami Southridge
2:01.95
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
24
Lince, Mozinski
JR
Miramar
2:02.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
Aixala, Nicolas
SR
Miami Columbus
2:02.91
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Cantave, Sebastien
JR
Miami Columbus
2:03.06
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
27
Thompson, Luka
SR
Piper
2:03.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
28
Giambri, Yamik
SR
Miramar
2:04.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Johnson, Lonnell
JR
Piper
2:04.33
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
30
Catala, Carlos
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:04.34
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
31
Joseph, Jempsky
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:04.50
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
32
Garcia, Pedro
JR
Braddock
2:04.59
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
33
Henry , Jamar
SR
Miramar
2:04.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
34
McDonald, Shain
SO
Miami Southridge
2:04.73
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
35
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
2:05.03
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
36
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
2:05.42
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
37
Breslin, Colin
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:05.80
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
38
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:05.84
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
39
Louissaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
2:05.98
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
40
Gracia, Randy
JR
Cooper City
2:06.25
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
41
Canarte, Alvaro
SO
Miami Columbus
2:06.40
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
42
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
2:06.59
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
43
Watson, Dorian
SR
Miami Killian
2:06.77
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
44
Carvajal, Orlando
JR
Miami Coral Park
2:06.97
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
45
Monteagudo , Nicholas
JR
Miami Killian
2:07.44
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
46
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
2:07.61
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
47
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:07.76
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
48
Rios, Anthony
FR
Ferguson
2:07.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
49
Height, Zane
SR
Piper
2:08.17
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
50
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
2:08.53
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
2:14.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
2
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
2:18.43
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:19.25
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Morris, Cheyanne
SR
Miramar
2:21.82
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
2:21.99
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
6
Garcia-Linares, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
2:23.91
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Chatfield, Brittney
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:24.12
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
8
Hyppolite , Alandina
SR
Piper
2:24.18
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
2:24.35
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Blackwood, Jody
FR
Miramar
2:26.18
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
11
Williams, Jamesha
JR
Miami Southridge
2:26.44
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
2:26.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Hunt, Ji'Mesha
SO
Miami Southridge
2:26.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Wallace, Faith
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:26.80
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
15
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:27.52
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
2:27.74
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
2:27.86
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
2:28.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Doris, Alisha
JR
North Miami
2:28.83
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Candela, Monique
SO
Lourdes
2:29.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
21
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
2:29.29
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
22
Spitler, Holly
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:29.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
23
Shelton, Vennise
JR
Piper
2:29.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Rodriguez, Ana
SO
Ferguson
2:30.29
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
25
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:30.90
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
26
Clary, Kayla
JR
Piper
2:31.02
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
27
Adjouadi, Lina
FR
Braddock
2:31.07
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
28
Williams, Deonnie
FR
North Miami
2:32.24
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Sanchez, Valeria
JR
Lourdes
2:32.84
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
30
Villafane, Vanishka
JR
Ferguson
2:34.49
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
31
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
2:34.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
32
Amos, Gianna
FR
Miami Southridge
2:34.58
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
33
Sinclair, Brianna
SR
Coral Reef
2:34.73
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
34
Murias, Katherine
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2:34.90
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
35
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
2:35.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
36
Sanchez, Maria-Antonela
SR
Braddock
2:35.84
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
37
Fernandez, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
2:35.87
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
38
Harris, Lamiyah
SO
South Dade
2:36.09
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
39
Gomez, Sabrina
FR
Miami Sunset
2:36.22
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
40
Sandifer, Ahlia
SO
Homestead
2:36.46
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
41
Tucker, Lauren
FR
Nova
2:36.65
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
42
Arana, Daniela
SO
Lourdes
2:36.81
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
43
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
2:37.74
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
44
Fleek, Kianna
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:38.07
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
45
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
2:38.09
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
46
Quichimbo, Daryl
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:38.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
47
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
2:38.72
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
48
Rodriguez, Jennine
SO
South Dade
2:38.93
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
49
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
2:39.29
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
50
Diez, Johanna
FR
Lourdes
2:40.06
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ricardo, Garrett
SR
Flanagan
4:16.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
4:22.48
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Foucha, Sukeil
SR
Piper
4:24.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
4:24.85
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
4:25.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:27.18
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Collado, Alec
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:27.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
4:28.72
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
4:29.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
10
Janvier, Billycleef
JR
Plantation
4:30.81
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
11
Watson, Dorian
SR
Miami Killian
4:31.24
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
4:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Montes, Joseph
SR
Flanagan
4:33.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
14
Thompson, Luka
SR
Piper
4:34.10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
15
Breslin, Aidan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:35.04
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
16
Breslin, Colin
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:35.23
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
17
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
4:35.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
Brown, Malcolm
SO
Miami Columbus
4:35.57
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
Simms, Keegan
SR
Miami Southridge
4:36.37
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
20
Garcia, Pedro
JR
Braddock
4:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
21
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:37.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
22
DeJesus, William
SR
South Dade
4:38.39
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
23
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
4:38.46
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
4:39.21
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Monteagudo , Nicholas
JR
Miami Killian
4:39.24
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
4:39.27
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
27
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
4:39.53
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
28
Rivera, Luke
SR
Miami Sunset
4:40.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
29
Washburn, Brian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:40.26
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
30
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
4:40.43
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
31
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SO
Miami Palmetto
4:40.51
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
32
Stallings, Joenathan
SR
Braddock
4:40.75
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
33
BICHARA, ADRIAN
SO
Miami Palmetto
4:40.89
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
34
Height, Zane
SR
Piper
4:42.61
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
35
Rigaba, Musa
SR
South Dade
4:42.65
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
36
McGhie, Elias
SR
West Broward
4:42.94
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
37
Quiroz, Gabriel
SR
Miami Coral Park
4:43.33
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
38
Rios, Anthony
FR
Ferguson
4:44.62
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
39
Morillo, Alejandro
SO
Ferguson
4:46.01
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
40
Villalobas, Johnathan
SR
Miami Columbus
4:47.06
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
41
McDonald, Shain
SO
Miami Southridge
4:47.31
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
42
Cruz, Leonardo
JR
Miami Columbus
4:47.38
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
43
Murillo, Isaac
SR
Cooper City
4:47.47
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
44
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
4:48.14
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
45
Hernandez, Zachary
JR
Ferguson
4:48.44
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
46
Grasso, Raul
FR
Coral Reef
4:48.70
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
47
Canarte, Alvaro
SO
Miami Columbus
4:48.79
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
48
Montigny, Etienne
FR
Coral Gables
4:49.49
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
49
Sanchez, Sebastian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:49.95
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
50
Portocarrero, Yader
SR
Ferguson
4:51.25
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
4:58.47
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:01.38
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Rodriguez, Krystal
SO
Coral Reef
5:02.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
5:10.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Moore, Cayla
FR
Varela
5:22.53
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Sosa, Penelope
FR
Miami Coral Park
5:23.40
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Ochoa, Jaziah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:23.81
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
8
Bencosme, Paola
SO
Braddock
5:28.56
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Ducharme, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
5:28.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
5:28.94
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
5:30.70
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
12
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
5:33.06
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Rodriguez, Ana
SO
Ferguson
5:34.75
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
14
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:35.87
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
15
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
5:39.37
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
16
Adjouadi, Lina
FR
Braddock
5:40.82
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
17
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:41.08
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
18
Diez, Johanna
FR
Lourdes
5:41.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
19
McCloskey, Haley
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:41.92
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
20
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
5:42.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
5:42.39
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
22
Fernandez, Isabela
JR
Lourdes
5:43.07
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
23
Sanchez, Maria-Antonela
SR
Braddock
5:43.11
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
5:43.30
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Rosado, Lia
SR
Braddock
5:43.72
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Astorga, Allison
SO
Braddock
5:45.26
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
27
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
5:45.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Villafane, Vanishka
JR
Ferguson
5:46.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
29
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
5:48.38
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
30
Arana, Daniela
SO
Lourdes
5:48.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
31
Maus, Hannah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:48.91
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
31
Alvarez, Julia
FR
Coral Reef
5:48.91
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
33
Gibbs, Kalyn
FR
Coral Reef
5:49.80
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
34
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
5:50.56
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
35
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
5:51.40
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
36
Mascaro, Alexa
SR
Lourdes
5:52.28
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
37
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
5:52.59
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
38
Clary, Kayla
JR
Piper
5:53.15
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
39
Ellis, Diana
SR
Western
5:53.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
40
Granda, Emma
FR
Lourdes
5:55.34
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
41
Simms, Lauran
FR
Miami Southridge
5:55.40
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
42
Gomez, Sabrina
FR
Miami Sunset
5:55.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
43
McLaughlin, Megan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:56.11
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
44
Tucker, Lauren
FR
Nova
5:56.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
45
Saint-Hilaire, Kensia
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:57.17
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
46
Quichimbo, Daryl
SR
Miami Coral Park
5:57.90
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
47
Roeynstrand, Judith
SR
Miami Sunset
5:57.92
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
48
Lara, Sofia
FR
Ferguson
5:59.55
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
49
Sage, Maya
FR
Cooper City
6:02.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
50
Lazar, Sarah
SO
Coral Reef
6:03.05
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fiore, Michael
SO
Fort Lauderdale
9:33.35
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Stallings, Joenathan
SR
Braddock
9:50.25
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Little, Damurri
SR
Coral Reef
9:52.99
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Williams, Deiondre
SR
Homestead
9:53.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Mercado, Andoni
JR
Miami Sunset
9:54.58
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Ramirez, Humberto
SO
Piper
9:55.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Thompson, Luka
SR
Piper
9:56.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
8
Breslin, Aidan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:59.90
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
9
Nolasco, Lucas
JR
Cypress Bay
10:05.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Wilson, Colin
JR
Coral Gables
10:06.20
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Washburn, Brian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:06.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Scarcello, Donato
SO
Miami Columbus
10:07.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Herbert, Myles
SR
West Broward
10:10.29
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Amat, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
10:10.49
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Batista, Lucas
SR
Miami Coral Park
10:12.78
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
16
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SO
Miami Palmetto
10:13.12
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
17
DeJesus, William
SR
South Dade
10:16.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
18
Joseph, Jempsky
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10:16.77
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
19
Brands, Sage
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:17.04
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
20
Figueroa, Giomar
SO
Braddock
10:21.65
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
21
Jensen, Christopher
SO
Cypress Bay
10:22.13
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Memnon, Jonathan
SR
Nova
10:22.66
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
23
BICHARA, ADRIAN
SO
Miami Palmetto
10:24.79
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
24
Villalobas, Johnathan
SR
Miami Columbus
10:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
25
Kergean, Kevin
JR
Miami Columbus
10:25.48
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Garcia, William
JR
Coral Reef
10:26.45
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
27
Garcia, Gabriel
FR
Braddock
10:28.63
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
28
Morejon-Castelli, Jordan
SR
Coral Gables
10:29.89
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Rios, Anthony
FR
Ferguson
10:30.15
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
30
Morillo, Alejandro
SO
Ferguson
10:38.32
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
31
John, Nicholas
SR
Plantation
10:38.41
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
32
Strong, Stephen
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:41.55
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
33
Noda, Rhys
SO
West Broward
10:43.54
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
34
Bergnes, Anthony
FR
Miami Columbus
10:46.71
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
35
Sanchez, Sebastian
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:53.49
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
36
Touzard, Sebastien
SO
Miami Beach
10:56.49
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
37
Moran, Marlon
FR
Cooper City
10:57.25
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
38
Height, Zane
SR
Piper
10:58.48
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
39
Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie
FR
Cypress Bay
10:58.72
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
40
Portocarrero, Yader
SR
Ferguson
10:58.76
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
41
Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10:59.81
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
42
Meyerson, Connor
FR
Coral Reef
11:03.23
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
43
Ochoa, Nicolas
JR
Miami Columbus
11:10.37
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
44
Monteagudo , Nicholas
JR
Miami Killian
11:10.98
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
45
Faraldo, Alec
JR
Miami Columbus
11:13.01
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
46
Cooper, Kai
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:17.12
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
47
Rojo, Jason
JR
Miami Coral Park
11:18.51
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
48
Oscar, Jeremiah
FR
Nova
11:21.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
49
Grasso, Raul
FR
Coral Reef
11:21.61
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
50
McGhie, Elias
SR
West Broward
11:23.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
SHAPIRO, JORDAN
JR
Miami Palmetto
11:00.07
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
McGreevy, Kerrigan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:14.15
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Ford, Jordan
SO
Braddock
11:41.75
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Adjouadi, Lisa
JR
Braddock
11:42.80
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Banato, Bianca
JR
Ferguson
11:45.08
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
6
Gibbs, Kalyn
FR
Coral Reef
11:52.67
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Steere, Summer
SO
Cypress Bay
11:53.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Rosado, Lia
SR
Braddock
11:59.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Torres-Santos, Nicohl
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:05.13
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
10
Timiraos, Isa
JR
Lourdes
12:05.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Bergnes, Rebecca
JR
Braddock
12:07.78
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Aristizabal, Isabella
SR
Western
12:16.51
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Martinez, Danielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:21.11
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
14
Areces, Isabelle
SR
Lourdes
12:22.04
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
McCloskey, Haley
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:26.61
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
16
Alonso, Violeta
JR
Coral Gables
12:28.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Maus, Hannah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:30.94
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
18
Williams, Ashley
SO
Lourdes
12:31.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
19
Alvarez, Julia
FR
Coral Reef
12:34.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Lazar, Sarah
SO
Coral Reef
13:04.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
21
Perdomo, Kelsey
SO
Lourdes
13:11.29
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
McLaughlin, Megan
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13:13.40
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
23
Silverberg , Maya
FR
Fort Lauderdale
13:26.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
De Lacoste, Claire
FR
Cooper City
13:35.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
25
Adjouadi, Lina
FR
Braddock
13:40.31
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
26
Holzer, Emily
JR
Varela
13:40.85
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
27
Farinha, Macey
SO
West Broward
13:49.85
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
28
Garcia, Gabriela
FR
West Broward
13:56.99
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
29
Borda, Ariana
FR
Coral Reef
13:57.13
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Batista, Alana
JR
Lourdes
13:57.27
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
31
Frohock, Hannah
SO
McArthur
13:57.77
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
32
Roldan, Camila
FR
Cypress Bay
13:59.04
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
33
Pearson , Melissa
SR
Fort Lauderdale
14:03.35
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
34
Saint-Hilaire, Kensia
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
14:14.96
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
35
Serrano, Isabella
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14:17.01
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
36
Murias, Katherine
FR
Fort Lauderdale
14:24.68
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
37
Spitler, Holly
JR
Fort Lauderdale
14:25.89
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
38
Quesada , Sabrina
JR
West Broward
14:36.60
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
39
GUAN, MICHELLE
SO
Miami Palmetto
14:41.71
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
40
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
14:44.14
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
41
Christie, Olivia
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14:44.50
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
42
Williams, Katelyn
FR
Coral Reef
14:46.51
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
43
Arenas , Elisa
SO
West Broward
14:51.48
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
44
Killpack, Claire ( Nixie)
FR
Cooper City
15:01.94
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
45
Restrepo, Carolina
JR
Western
15:29.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
46
Rosa, Madison
FR
West Broward
15:29.75
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
47
Pineda, Natalie
FR
Flanagan
15:44.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
48
Munoz, Angela
JR
Varela
15:47.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
49
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
16:15.39
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
50
SLEEMAN, ELLA
SO
Miami Palmetto
16:28.65
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.56
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
13.68
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
3
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.92
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
4
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.03
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
5
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.04
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
6
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
14.10
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
7
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
14.38
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
7
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
14.38
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.6
9
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
14.74
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
10
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
14.99
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
0.8
11
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
15.38
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
12
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
15.88
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
13
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
15.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
14
Solomon, Sanai
JR
Ferguson
16.12
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
15
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
16.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
16
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
16.32
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.5
17
Montgomery, Asia
SR
South Dade
16.61
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.1
18
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
16.94
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.4
19
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.97
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.2
20
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
17.34
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.2
21
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
17.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.5
22
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
23
Edwards, Sackeena
JR
South Dade
17.84
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.3
24
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
17.93
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
25
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
18.11
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
26
Moore, Sydni
JR
Coral Reef
18.14
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.3
27
Centeno, Emily
JR
Lourdes
18.22
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
28
Rose, Angie
SO
Lourdes
18.28
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
29
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette
JR
Braddock
18.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.8
30
Guerrero, Gabriela
SR
Lourdes
18.40
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
31
Cruz, Anticia
FR
Miami Southridge
18.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.3
32
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
18.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-2.1
33
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
18.56
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
34
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
18.68
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
34
Vilomar, Annabella
SR
Lourdes
18.68
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
36
Gibson, Jonae
JR
Miami Killian
18.81
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
0.3
37
Anderson, Kayan
SO
Nova
18.84
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
38
Hall, Kyrah
FR
Fort Lauderdale
18.91
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
39
Rose, Julianna
JR
Lourdes
19.07
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
40
Gonzalez, Katherine
FR
Braddock
19.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
1.9
41
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
19.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.6
42
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
19.35
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.2
43
Castaneda, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
19.37
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
44
Davis, Kassandra
FR
Fort Lauderdale
19.47
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.5
45
Forteza, Gabriella
FR
Lourdes
19.53
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
45
Heywood , Amber
FR
American
19.53
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-0.2
47
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
19.69
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.5
48
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Lourdes
19.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
49
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
19.90
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
50
Marcelin , Indiya
SO
Dr. Krop
20.06
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.1
2
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
14.15
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.7
3
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
14.40
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.9
4
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
14.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
5
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.55
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
6
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
14.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
7
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
14.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
8
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.3
9
Trillo, Claudio
SR
Ferguson
15.62
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
10
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
15.68
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.9
11
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
15.93
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.4
12
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
15.96
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
13
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
14
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
16.32
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-0.6
15
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
16.48
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2.5
16
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
16.50
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
17
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.52
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.7
18
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
16.59
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
0.6
19
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
16.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
20
Brown, Euest
JR
Plantation
16.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
1.3
21
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
16.91
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
22
Rodrigues, Carlo
JR
Miami Columbus
17.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.7
23
Jean, Mensley
SR
North Miami
17.13
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-1.1
24
Dohman, Deante
SO
Plantation
17.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
25
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
17.37
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2.2
26
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
18.00
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
27
Buly, Marvens
JR
Homestead
18.18
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
28
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
18.47
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.1
29
Paredes, Alonso
JR
Ferguson
18.56
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
30
Rodriguez, Carlos
SR
Braddock
18.63
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.8
31
Jaquez, Richard
SO
Western
18.73
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
32
Garcia, Angel
FR
Braddock
18.80
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.8
33
Burke, Simeal
SR
McArthur
19.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
34
Dozier, Gabriel
SO
Miami Columbus
19.42
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
-0.3
35
Fontanilles, Jose
SR
Hialeah Gardens
19.59
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
-0.1
36
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
20.05
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
0.3
37
Holmes, Khamarly
SR
South Dade
20.14
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.8
38
Romero, David
JR
Braddock
20.18
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.1
39
Delcin, Michael
JR
North Miami
20.32
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
-1.5
40
Joseph, Darius
SR
Dr. Krop
20.90
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
41
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
20.94
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
1.4
42
Charlmagne, Brandon
SO
Dr. Krop
21.02
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
43
Castillo, Jesus
SR
Miami Sunset
21.20
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
44
Matallana, Ricardo
SR
Cypress Bay
21.24
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
45
Hernandez, Adrian
JR
Braddock
21.30
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
46
Chery, Scott
FR
Dr. Krop
21.41
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
47
Dominguez, Nicholas
FR
Varela
21.70
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
-0.9
48
Cardenas, Sergio
JR
Cypress Bay
23.13
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Lamont
JR
South Dade
36.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cooney, Jamal
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
37.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
38.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Conine, Tucker
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
38.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
5
Quinn, Vernon
SR
Miami Southridge
39.02
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Louis-Saint, Damien
JR
North Miami
39.48
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
39.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
39.49
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
9
Brown, Cody
SO
Western
39.79
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
40.50
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
McQueen, Darren
FR
Coral Gables
40.77
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Peart, Raheem
JR
Plantation
40.87
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
13
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
40.91
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
14
Holmes, Khamarly
SR
South Dade
41.18
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
McDonald, Rhys
JR
Cypress Bay
41.65
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
16
Grace, Ulyesse
SR
South Dade
41.81
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
17
Cicarelli, Dylan
SR
Miami Columbus
42.11
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Cumberbatch, Jordan
JR
Miramar
42.28
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Parra, Armando
SR
Miami Columbus
42.65
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
20
Delcin, Michael
JR
North Miami
42.84
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
21
ogionwo, emmanuel
SR
Everglades
43.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
22
Guerrero, Vincent
JR
Braddock
43.12
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
23
Anderson, Damion
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
43.21
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Jean, Johnathan
SR
North Miami
43.49
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
43.50
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
25
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
43.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
43.65
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
28
Dohman, Deante
SO
Plantation
43.67
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
29
Dozier, Gabriel
SO
Miami Columbus
44.05
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
30
Lherisson, Emmanuel
JR
Cooper City
44.10
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
31
Jean, Jonathan
JR
North Miami
44.12
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
32
Daniel, Rick
SR
North Miami
44.18
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
33
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
44.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
34
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
44.56
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
35
Jaquez, Richard
SO
Western
44.68
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
36
Fontanilles, Jose
SR
Hialeah Gardens
44.84
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
37
Deravil, Elijah
SR
North Miami
44.95
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
38
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
45.20
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
39
Brown, Euest
JR
Plantation
45.55
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
40
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
45.98
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
41
Blades, Brian
SO
Western
46.45
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
42
Garcia, Angel
FR
Braddock
46.93
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
43
Rodriguez, Carlos
SR
Braddock
46.98
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
44
Dorzie, David
FR
Fort Lauderdale
47.44
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
45
blAise, javon
SR
Everglades
48.09
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
46
Burke, Simeal
SR
McArthur
48.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
47
Bell, Jaylen
SR
North Miami
48.40
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
48
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
48.56
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
49
Ripert, Rene
JR
Nova
48.67
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
50
Robinson, Shemar
SR
North Miami
48.89
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chatfield, Emelia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.15
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Jones, Raniyah
SR
Miami Southridge
41.32
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Glasco, Alexis
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.43
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
42.26
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
5
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
42.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
43.40
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
44.22
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
44.62
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
9
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
44.63
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
45.52
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
11
Adams, Angel
FR
Flanagan
45.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Knighton, Kayin
SR
North Miami
46.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
White, Charity
FR
Miami Southridge
47.13
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
14
Adams, Amani
FR
Flanagan
47.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
47.73
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
16
Smith, Nikia
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
48.04
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
17
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
48.30
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Edwards, Sackeena
JR
South Dade
48.83
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
19
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
49.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
20
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
49.40
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
21
Salinas, Jazmine
SO
Miami Southridge
49.44
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
22
Gibson, Jonae
JR
Miami Killian
49.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
23
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
49.52
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Guisasola, Isabel
JR
Lourdes
50.03
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
25
Montgomery, Asia
SR
South Dade
50.44
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.57
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
27
Pierre, Celine
JR
Everglades
50.70
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
28
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
50.86
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
29
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
51.32
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Cruz, Anticia
FR
Miami Southridge
51.59
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
31
Spitler, Holly
JR
Fort Lauderdale
52.53
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
32
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
52.71
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
33
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Lourdes
53.31
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
34
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
53.71
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
35
Forteza, Gabriella
FR
Lourdes
53.85
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
36
Heywood , Amber
FR
American
53.89
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
37
Marcelin , Indiya
SO
Dr. Krop
54.86
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
38
Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette
JR
Braddock
54.90
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
39
Davis, Sha'Marya
FR
Miami Southridge
54.99
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
40
Moses, Shalon
SO
Plantation
55.01
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
41
Anderson, Kayan
SO
Nova
55.18
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
42
Castaneda, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
55.46
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
43
Daley, Jazmine
FR
Miramar
55.53
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
44
Paulino, Darelyne
JR
Miramar
55.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
45
Fuhrer, Valery
SO
Dr. Krop
55.64
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
46
Hall, Kyrah
FR
Fort Lauderdale
56.37
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
47
Askew, Jazmine
JR
Miami Southridge
56.43
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
48
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
56.59
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
49
Handal, Carla
SO
Lourdes
56.92
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
50
Oster, Alexa
SO
Cypress Bay
57.16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
41.76
Holmes
,
Norris
,
Parrish
,
Moss
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
North Miami
42.02
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
South Dade
42.03
Grace
,
Wright
,
Walton
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
St. Thomas Aquinas
42.08
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
Cypress Bay
42.34
Andino Muniz
,
Keller
,
Ayden
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Nova
42.64
Smart
,
Allen
,
Brutus
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Everglades
42.70
Reynolds
,
tanelus
,
ogionwo
,
harry
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
8
Miramar
42.79
Banks
,
Clarke
,
Skyers
,
Banks
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Miami Southridge
42.96
Kendrick
,
Mincey
,
Strong
,
Collier-McCray
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Fort Lauderdale
42.96
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
11
Homestead
43.35
Marti
,
Shippy
,
Miller
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Plantation
43.64
Lyons
,
Palmer
,
Cooper
,
Palmer
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Western
43.80
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Hodges
,
Horne
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
Piper
43.84
Jean
,
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
American
43.97
Soroh
,
Harris
,
Allen
,
Coffee
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Ferguson
44.01
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
17
Dr. Krop
44.19
Lacroix
,
Noel
,
Joseph
,
Castor
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Coral Reef
44.20
Hamilton
,
Wingard
,
Leondre
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Southwest Miami
44.33
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
20
Flanagan
44.42
Canelon
,
Glinton
,
Bruno
,
Noel
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
21
Miami Sunset
44.78
Ruiz
,
Schmid
,
White
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
22
Miami Killian
45.17
Cannon
,
Witherspoon
,
Riley
,
Crockett
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
23
Miami Senior
45.40
Eusebio-Mejia
,
Glinton
,
Louissaint
,
McFadden
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
24
Miami Palmetto
45.82
Floyd
,
Faradji
,
Concepcion
,
Nelson
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
25
Braddock
45.86
Gonzalez
,
Jiron
,
Castano
,
Lopez
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
McArthur
45.90
Medina
,
Finnie
,
Barfield
,
Stevens
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
27
West Broward
45.99
Francois
,
Montes
,
Benitez
,
Francois
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
28
South Plantation
46.39
Harrison
,
Manderson
,
Jean Louis
,
Michel
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
29
Miami Beach
46.43
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Hialeah Gardens
46.64
Perez
,
Cuellar
,
Herrera
,
Pierre
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
31
Cooper City
47.44
Wong
,
Lherisson
,
Anvarjonov
,
Henson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
32
Varela
49.19
Aguilar
,
Saurez
,
Garcia
,
Sam
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
45.39
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Miami Southridge
46.10
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Miami Killian
47.70
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
4
Dr. Krop
47.98
Reaves
,
Ali
,
McCloud
,
Petit-Pointe
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
5
Nova
48.08
Hite
,
Mundell
,
Boruch
,
Cross
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
6
Coral Reef
48.20
Hagley
,
Karr
,
Ford
,
Gousse
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
North Miami
48.23
Alfred
,
McCray
,
Snipes
,
Knighton
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Miramar
48.33
Clark
,
Nicholson
,
Fearon
,
Tresvant
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Flanagan
48.38
Adams
,
Lopez
,
McGregor
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Plantation
48.50
Walters
,
Grate
,
Jefferson
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
South Plantation
48.71
Clunis
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
,
Ramsey
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
12
Piper
49.25
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Fort Lauderdale
49.35
Turner
,
McFadden
,
Lloyd
,
Roberts
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
14
South Dade
50.10
Montgomery
,
Bushay
,
Crawford
,
Bridgeforth
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
McArthur
50.20
Washington
,
Facey
,
Labissiere
,
Banton
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
American
50.91
Wilson
,
Shinhoster
,
Ferguson
,
Fisher
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Cypress Bay
51.59
DeLuca
,
Farnsworth
,
Martinez
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Everglades
51.60
satchwell
,
Claude
,
orukoton
,
Guillaume
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Ferguson
52.15
Solomon
,
McKoy
,
Rojas
,
Farinas
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Homestead
52.42
Banks
,
Brown
,
Nelson
,
Hardy
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
21
Lourdes
53.13
Granda
,
Guidi
,
Barquet
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
West Broward
54.10
Bostic
,
Rodriguez
,
Anderson
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Cooper City
54.20
Rincon
,
Joseph
,
Lozano
,
Trippe
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Miami Palmetto
54.76
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
25
Braddock
56.64
Monzon
,
Cotanda
,
Alvarez-Eloseg
,
Morales
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Varela
57.70
Murad
,
Ho
,
Avetrani
,
Hudson
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
27
Western
59.72
Arauz
,
Nieves-Hanlon
,
Sacco
,
Ogden
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
3:14.12
Henderson
,
Daniel
,
Holmes
,
Cantave
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Piper
3:14.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:19.14
Conine
,
Cooney
,
Battle
,
Quincy
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
South Dade
3:19.73
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
5
North Miami
3:20.23
Raphael
,
Dieuvil Jr.
,
Jean
,
Julian
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Fort Lauderdale
3:22.96
Larkins Jr.
,
Richie-Ball
,
Howell
,
Legree
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Miami Southridge
3:23.07
Strong
,
Simms
,
Collier-McCray
,
Quinn
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Plantation
3:24.01
Palmer
,
Fahie
,
Janvier
,
Peart
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Nova
3:24.52
Dibrita
,
Gomez
,
Bruton
,
Highsmith
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
10
Miramar
3:24.68
Clarke
,
Lince
,
Lamour
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Flanagan
3:26.09
Glinton
,
Ricardo
,
Husband
,
Canelon
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
12
Everglades
3:26.14
Parris
,
tanelus
,
scott
,
garrison
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Miami Coral Park
3:26.17
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
14
Homestead
3:27.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Coral Reef
3:30.04
Ferguson
,
Wingard
,
Lane
,
Ford
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Western
3:31.61
Adegborioye
,
Blades
,
Brown
,
Forbes
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
17
American
3:33.21
Fludd
,
Soroh
,
Allen
,
Ellison
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
18
Southwest Miami
3:35.27
Talley Jr.
,
Rivas
,
Marshall
,
Caceres-Wright
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
19
South Plantation
3:36.35
Jean
,
Henry
,
Lapierre
,
Michel
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
Miami Killian
3:42.70
Bryant
,
Hall
,
Inshanally
,
Monteagudo
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
21
Ferguson
3:43.02
Rios
,
Guzman
,
Dominguez
,
Mercado
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
22
McArthur
3:44.76
Stubbs
,
Medina
,
Murphy
,
Silfort
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
23
Cooper City
3:45.00
Gilbert
,
Loftus
,
Henson
,
Wong
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
24
Varela
3:45.40
Alvares
,
Rodriguez
,
Rivera
,
Walker
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
25
Cypress Bay
3:46.26
Cardenas
,
Miro
,
Stucke
,
McDonald
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
26
Braddock
3:46.64
Vigo
,
Aguero
,
Caballe
,
Oton
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
27
Miami Palmetto
3:46.76
Moscoso
,
Alexander
,
Floyd
,
Ryan
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
28
Miami Beach
3:47.89
Force
,
Zorrilla
,
Hance
,
Jimenez
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
29
Miami Senior
3:51.36
Amaro
,
Arias
,
Louissaint
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
30
West Broward
3:54.54
McGhie
,
Moros
,
Gonzalez
,
Sunith
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
31
Dr. Krop
3:54.75
Noel
,
Lacroix
,
Joseph
,
Castor
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
32
Hialeah Gardens
4:17.31
Seda
,
Blanco
,
Mora
,
Montenegro
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Southridge
3:46.04
Jones
,
Edwards
,
Jones
,
Cooper
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:47.54
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Piper
3:48.07
Hyppolite
,
Downie
,
Butler
,
Richardson
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Flanagan
3:54.33
Adams
,
Carter
,
Hardy
,
Carter
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
North Miami
3:57.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
South Dade
3:57.93
Bushay
,
Harris
,
Morgan
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Miramar
4:03.05
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Nicholson
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
8
Nova
4:03.85
Mundell
,
Desouza
,
Tucker
,
Boruch
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Coral Reef
4:06.70
Karr
,
Sinclair
,
Rodriguez
,
Etienne
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
10
South Plantation
4:06.80
Clunis
,
Ramsey
,
Flowers
,
Ferguson
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
11
Lourdes
4:11.62
Garcia-Linares
,
Candela
,
Mascaro
,
Guerrero
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Western
4:11.98
Bigby
,
Declet-Tirado
,
Black
,
Ellis
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Fort Lauderdale
4:12.93
Fleek
,
Spitler
,
Lloyd
,
St.Vil
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
14
Dr. Krop
4:13.64
Petit-Pointe
,
McCloud
,
Lespinasse-Casi
,
Bethel
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
15
Miami Killian
4:14.77
Sanders
,
Whitehead
,
Smith
,
West
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Everglades
4:15.00
Morales
,
satchwell
,
Claude
,
byrd
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Plantation
4:16.07
Guthrie
,
Thomas
,
Walters
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
18
Homestead
4:17.11
Sandifer
,
Spikes
,
Holton
,
Howard
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
American
4:19.62
Brown
,
Othelot
,
Fisher
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Cooper City
4:23.10
Ducharme
,
Joseph
,
Sage
,
Rincon
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Miami Palmetto
4:24.41
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
22
Miami Coral Park
4:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
23
Braddock
4:27.52
Astorga
,
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Alvarez-Eloseg
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Ferguson
4:32.09
McKoy
,
Rojas
,
Rodriguez
,
Banato
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
West Broward
4:35.98
Bellamy
,
Rouse
,
Bostic
,
Smiley
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
Varela
4:44.74
Murad
,
Ho
,
Moore
,
Fontana
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
27
Miami Beach
4:49.16
Karpawich
,
Barchine
,
Gomez
,
Castellon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
7:57.40
Aixala
,
Kergean
,
Cantave
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Piper
7:59.48
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Fort Lauderdale
8:03.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4
Miami Southridge
8:04.91
Davis
,
Simms
,
McDonald
,
Quinn
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
South Dade
8:05.30
DeJesus
,
Rigaba
,
Brown
,
Agim
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
6
Miami Coral Park
8:16.91
Amat
,
Catala
,
Quiroz
,
Batista
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Miramar
8:16.93
Johnson
,
Lince
,
Henry
,
Giambri
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
North Miami
8:17.78
Jean
,
Frederick
,
Loussaint
,
Dieuvil Jr.
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Nova
8:18.58
Memnon
,
Gomez
,
Ortiz
,
Valmy
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Plantation
8:18.80
John
,
Janvier
,
Brown
,
Fahie
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Coral Gables
8:22.22
McQueen
,
Montigny
,
Morejon-Castell
,
Wilson
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Flanagan
8:27.25
Montes
,
Husband
,
Ricardo
,
Valentin
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:30.11
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Homestead
8:32.99
Williams
,
Wamble
,
Murphy
,
James
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Braddock
8:34.97
Figueroa
,
Stallings
,
Garcia
,
Gutierrezjr
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
16
Ferguson
8:37.65
Morillo
,
Portocarrero
,
Cheng
,
Hernandez
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Miami Palmetto
8:38.31
Bellefleur
,
Faradji
,
Bichara
,
Debrito
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
18
West Broward
8:38.37
Eaton
,
Moros
,
Herbert
,
McGhie
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
McArthur
8:42.46
Stubbs
,
Murphy
,
Murphy
,
Silfort
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
20
Coral Reef
8:48.47
Little
,
Grasso
,
Tovar
,
Ferguson
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
21
Cooper City
8:53.99
Gracia
,
Mims
,
Pitts
,
Murillo
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Varela
8:54.16
Rodriguez
,
Salas
,
Clarington
,
Better
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
23
Miami Sunset
8:58.03
Jimenez
,
Moreno
,
Aziz
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
24
Miami Killian
9:01.35
Watson
,
Hall
,
Duenas
,
Inshanally
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
25
Southwest Miami
9:02.27
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Everglades
9:03.55
mcknight
,
boulet
,
suaves
,
blAise
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
27
American
9:12.80
Ellison
,
Rubio
,
Reliford
,
Barthell
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Dr. Krop
9:15.55
Tamarez
,
Polanco
,
Joseph
,
Pierre
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
29
Miami Beach
9:16.19
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Western
9:19.91
Eniola
,
Jaquez
,
Cordero
,
Lopez
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
31
Cypress Bay
9:45.82
Adams
,
Batton
,
Alvarez-Clement
,
Cardenas
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
32
South Plantation
9:58.59
Jean
,
Henry
,
Lapierre
,
Binion
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Braddock
9:41.12
Astorga
,
Bencosme
,
Ford
,
Adjouadi
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:42.89
Chatfield
,
McGreevy
,
Wallace
,
Ochoa
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Piper
9:52.41
Clary
,
Hyppolite
,
Petit-juene
,
Shelton
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lourdes
9:53.08
Granda
,
Garcia-Linares
,
Candela
,
Mascaro
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Coral Reef
10:08.64
Rodriguez
,
Gibbs
,
Silva
,
Sinclair
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
6
Miami Southridge
10:20.69
Williams
,
Hunt
,
Simms
,
William
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Ferguson
10:20.73
Banato
,
Villafane
,
Lara
,
Ziga
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
8
Flanagan
10:26.01
Adams
,
Adams
,
Hardy
,
Camacho
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
South Dade
10:30.95
Williams
,
Harris
,
Rodriguez
,
Plumer
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
10
Fort Lauderdale
10:38.53
Murias
,
Spitler
,
Fleek
,
Moreno
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
11
North Miami
10:42.58
Doris
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Herriska
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
12
Miami Coral Park
10:43.68
Sosa
,
Quichimbo
,
Prieto
,
Zeledon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Miramar
10:47.41
Blackwood
,
Exanutus
,
Morris
,
Aina
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Cooper City
10:51.65
Killpack
,
Sage
,
Barry
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Homestead
10:58.79
Sandifer
,
Spikes
,
Salomon
,
Howard
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
16
Western
11:05.89
Aristizabal
,
Valdez
,
Ellis
,
Valdez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
17
American
11:11.78
Barthell
,
Othelot
,
Joseph
,
Kendricks
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Dr. Krop
11:20.55
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
19
Miami Sunset
11:25.74
Gomez
,
Santiago
,
Roeynstrand
,
Medina
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
20
Miami Palmetto
11:25.97
Werry
,
Munoz
,
Sleeman
,
Guan
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
21
Varela
11:27.75
Moore
,
Fontana
,
Holzer
,
Ho
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
22
Nova
11:32.10
Desouza
,
Floyd
,
McEntyre
,
Tucker
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
23
West Broward
11:33.78
Farinha
,
Rosa
,
Garcia
,
Arenas
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
24
Cypress Bay
11:42.32
Merino
,
Rivas-Montbrun
,
Herrera
,
PECCI
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
South Plantation
11:44.64
Peirre
,
Dhanoolal
,
Garcon
,
Havens
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
26
Miami Beach
11:49.46
Karpawich
,
Barchine
,
Craven
,
Castellon
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
27
Everglades
12:03.96
Faigle
,
nguyen
,
Lopez
,
Hernandez
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Dodge, Tristan
SO
Miami Columbus
1.88m
6' 2"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Cuvilly, Ryan
SO
Ferguson
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
7
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Lajoie, Tariq
JR
Nova
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
7
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
11
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
1.78m
5' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
12
Akuchhie, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
12
Baker, Dujuan
JR
Piper
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
12
Miller, James
JR
Homestead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
12
Thomas, Jalen
JR
Piper
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
12
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Tanelus Jr, Damian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
12
Bitter, Ethan
SR
Braddock
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
19
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.73m
5' 8"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Ellison, Anthony
FR
Miami Sunset
1.73m
5' 8"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
19
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.73m
5' 8"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
22
Johnson, Kedrick
SO
Miami Sunset
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park
Feb 26, 2019
22
Portocarrero, Yader
SR
Ferguson
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
22
Phleps, Jamal
JR
Nova
1.72m
5' 7.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
22
Zorrilla, Matthew
SR
Miami Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Sequera, Estanislao
SR
Miami Beach
1.70m
5' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
26
Burke, Simeal
SR
McArthur
1.70m
5' 7"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
26
Roland, Joshua
SR
South Dade
1.70m
5' 7"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
WHYTE, NOAH
SO
Miami Beach
1.70m
5' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
30
Ackerman , Anthony
FR
South Plantation
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
30
Riley, Joseph
JR
Miami Columbus
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
30
Daniel, Reech
JR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
James, Elijah
JR
Miramar
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
36
Cacciamani, Andrea
FR
Miami Beach
1.65m
5' 5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
37
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
37
Heath, Jonathan
FR
Plantation
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
39
Duran, Andrew
SO
Miami Columbus
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
39
suaves, aleq
SO
Everglades
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
41
Rodriguez, Elijah
SO
South Dade
1.55m
5' 1"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
42
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
42
Williams, Wenton
FR
Piper
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
42
Jadotte, Bernie
SR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
42
Palmer, Cameron
SO
Plantation
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
46
Bamieh, Youssef
FR
Ferguson
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
2
Thompson, Zatoria
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
2
Lowenstein, Hannah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Morgan, Spirit
SO
South Dade
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
5
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Carter, Jaydea
JR
Flanagan
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
6
Ho, Arielle
JR
Varela
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Sheeres, Anaiis
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
10
Mosley , Kezyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
10
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
12
Morgan, Shenia
FR
South Dade
1.55m
5' 1"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
13
Miles, Damaya
SR
Miramar
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
13
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
15
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
1.50m
4' 11"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
16
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
16
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Ramos Vega, Nicole
SO
McArthur
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
21
Penichet, Brittney
SO
Lourdes
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
22
Ritchie, Arianna
FR
Flanagan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
22
Harris, Lamiyah
SO
South Dade
1.42m
4' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
22
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
22
Brooks, Crystal
SO
Coral Reef
1.42m
4' 7.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
22
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Petit-juene , Amyah
JR
Piper
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
28
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
1.40m
4' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
28
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
1.40m
4' 7"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
30
Colford, Karly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.37m
4' 6"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
30
Espaillat, Catherine
JR
Coral Reef
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
30
Sacco, Emma
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
30
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
1.37m
4' 6"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
30
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
30
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.37m
4' 6"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
30
Pardo, Marcella
SO
Cypress Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
30
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
38
Denmark, Taniyah
FR
Fort Lauderdale
1.32m
4' 4"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
38
Chin, Kaiyu
SR
Flanagan
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
38
Davis, Kassandra
FR
Fort Lauderdale
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
38
Gutierrez, Gianna
SR
Hialeah Gardens
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
38
Nieves-Hanlon, Drew
SO
Western
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
38
Napoleon, Olivia
FR
Piper
1.32m
4' 4"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
38
Gonzalez, Laia
JR
Coral Gables
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
45
Rose, Angie
SO
Lourdes
1.22m
4' 0"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
45
Gloria, Levana
SO
Everglades
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Farrell, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bitter, Noah
JR
Ferguson
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Rotger, James
SO
Western
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Williams, Richard
JR
Homestead
3.68m
12' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
5
Hall, Skylar
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Monzon, Joshua
SR
Ferguson
3.49m
11' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Silfort, Jessy
SR
McArthur
3.35m
10' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
8
Bellevue, Yusef
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Defauwes, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Janeiro, Eduardo
SR
Miami Columbus
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Pierre, Telisca
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.22m
10' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
11
Quinones, Dylan
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.22m
10' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
3.05m
10' 0"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Moise, Marvin
FR
McArthur
3.05m
10' 0"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
15
Darcisse, Oliver
SR
Miramar
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Bamieh, Youssef
FR
Ferguson
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Percicles, Isaiah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.59m
8' 6"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
17
Samuda, Brendon
JR
Miramar
2.59m
8' 6"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
19
Mims, Glenn
JR
Cooper City
2.50m
8' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
20
Wamble, Raynard
JR
Homestead
2.44m
8' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
21
Wardlow, Joey
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
22
mcknight, james
JR
Everglades
2.27m
7' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
23
Lopez, Santiago
SO
Western
2.20m
7' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
24
Martinez, Gerald
SO
Western
2.12m
6' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
25
taank, sahil
SO
Everglades
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
destin, tevon
SR
Everglades
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
26
hernandez, brandon
SR
Everglades
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harriott, Jordan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
3
Exanutus, Fedeline
SR
Miramar
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
4
Masri, Jade
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2.59m
8' 6"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
5
Colford, Karly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.50m
8' 2.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
6
Knowles, Marion
SR
Lourdes
2.44m
8' 0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
6
Leal, Gabriela
FR
Ferguson
2.44m
8' 0"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
8
Arriaga, Anna
JR
Ferguson
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Trippe, Karissa
JR
Cooper City
2.35m
7' 8.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
10
Garcia, Christine
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.30m
7' 6.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
10
Kelley, Antaniah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.30m
7' 6.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
12
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
13
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Guidi, Sophie
SR
Lourdes
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
15
Pereira, Ana
SO
Ferguson
1.98m
6' 6"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
16
Ogden, Julia
FR
Western
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Rebeca
SR
Lourdes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
18
Izquierdo, Mia
FR
Lourdes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
18
Leon, Priscilla
SR
Lourdes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
20
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
6.93m
22' 9"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.8
3
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
6.83m
22' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Clarke, Xavier
JR
Miramar
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Mercado, Fernando
JR
Ferguson
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Clark, Dajon
SR
Coral Reef
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
8
Campbell, Claude
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.68m
21' 11"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Martin, Austin
SR
South Dade
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Adegborioye, Adefemi
SO
Western
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
11
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
12
Brice, Christopher
SO
Southwest Miami
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Dunbar IV, Richard
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
6.41m
21' 0.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
15
Marshall, Anthony
SO
Southwest Miami
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #4 Southwest
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
16
Cooper, Kayin
SR
Plantation
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
6.35m
20' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
19
McSween, Jahvar
SO
Miami Columbus
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
20
Lamour, Tyrese
SR
Miramar
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Balom, Brian
JR
Miramar
6.18m
20' 3.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
22
Larkins Jr., Kevin
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.14m
20' 1.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
23
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Caldwell, Jacquez
JR
Homestead
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
25
Perez, Alexander
SO
Miami Columbus
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
25
Witherspoon, Jermaine
JR
Miami Killian
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Blair, Max
SR
Miami Columbus
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Smart, Brian
JR
Nova
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Bitter, Ethan
SR
Braddock
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
30
Thomas, Jalen
JR
Piper
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
31
Bullard-Terry, Kameron
JR
Southwest Miami
5.97m
19' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
32
Wright, Jermaine
SR
South Dade
5.94m
19' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
33
Bruno, Malachi
SR
Flanagan
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
34
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
35
Bryan, Jayden
JR
Dr. Krop
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
36
Bivens, James
SR
Miami Southridge
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
37
Cuvilly, Ryan
SO
Ferguson
5.85m
19' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
38
Hamilton, Tyler
SO
Coral Reef
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
39
Eloissaint, Andrew
SR
Homestead
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
39
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
41
DeArmas, Cameron
SR
South Dade
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
41
McIntyre, Paul
SR
South Dade
5.80m
19' 0.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
43
Roland, Joshua
SR
South Dade
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
44
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
45
Cyrillo , Lucas
JR
Miami Beach
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
46
Matthews, Andrew
SO
Coral Reef
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
47
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
5.69m
18' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
48
Schmid, Kenneth
SO
Miami Sunset
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #5: South Miami SHS
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
48
Ospina, Jonathan
FR
West Broward
5.65m
18' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
50
Lacroix, Andrew
FR
Dr. Krop
5.64m
18' 6"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Alyssa
FR
Miami Southridge
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
2
Frye, Eddiyah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.1
3
McNeil, Richara
JR
Piper
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
4
Butler, Aaliyah
FR
Piper
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Eugene, Alyiah
JR
Miramar
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
7
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
8
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
10
Downie, Jhana
JR
Piper
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Williams, Shakell
JR
Miami Southridge
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Boyd, T'erica
FR
North Miami
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Robinson, Amoy
SO
Nova
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
14
Barquet, Madison
SO
Lourdes
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
5.01m
16' 5.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Lloyd, Naiya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Baxter, Ke'Niyah
JR
Miami Southridge
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
17
Sinclair, Brianna
SR
Coral Reef
4.96m
16' 3.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
20
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Reid, Kyoko
SR
Piper
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Thomas, Nicole
SR
Flanagan
4.73m
15' 6.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Sharpe, Kenya
SR
Miramar
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
25
Torres, Caitlin
SO
North Miami
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
25
Brooks, Crystal
SO
Coral Reef
4.70m
15' 5"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Declet-Tirado, Fabiola
SR
Western
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
29
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
31
Deveaux, Hilda
SO
Coral Reef
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
32
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
4.58m
15' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Saint-vil, Jolynda
SO
North Miami
4.47m
14' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
34
Bridgeforth, Tkai
JR
South Dade
4.41m
14' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
34
McFadden, Nakitriauna
FR
Fort Lauderdale
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
36
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
37
Gustave, Alisha
SO
North Miami
4.37m
14' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
4.36m
14' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
39
Rubin, Ana
JR
Cypress Bay
4.35m
14' 3.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
40
Bigby, Michelle
SR
Western
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
41
Moore, Sydni
JR
Coral Reef
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
42
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
43
Joazard, Naidie
FR
South Plantation
4.28m
14' 0.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
44
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
4.27m
14' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
44
Garcia, Michaela
FR
Lourdes
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
46
Masri, Jade
FR
Fort Lauderdale
4.24m
13' 11"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
47
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
48
Desanti, Autumn
SO
Cypress Bay
4.21m
13' 9.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
48
Centeno, Emily
JR
Lourdes
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
50
Kellem, Paradise
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.19m
13' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Skyers, Osaji
SR
Miramar
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Cecil
SR
Piper
13.83m
45' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Mincey, James
SR
Miami Southridge
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Murphy, Kalil
SO
McArthur
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Lewis, Treyvon
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Victor , Junior
SR
Homestead
13.37m
43' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Conway, Trynyty
JR
Miami Columbus
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Loussaint, Valerie
SR
North Miami
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Augustin, Giovanni
SR
Miramar
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Johnson, Lonnell
JR
Piper
13.13m
43' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
11
Jerry, Jaheim
SR
Miami Southridge
12.80m
42' 0"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
12
Smith, Cory
JR
North Miami
12.75m
41' 10"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
13
Witherspoon, Jermaine
JR
Miami Killian
12.73m
41' 9.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
14
Campbell, Aaron
SO
Piper
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Coleman, Branden
JR
Miami Columbus
12.72m
41' 8.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
16
Fortune, McGrew
JR
North Miami
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Robinson, Stanley
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.70m
41' 8"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Larkins Jr., Kevin
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.70m
41' 8"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
19
Emile, Shemar
SR
Miami Southridge
12.54m
41' 1.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
20
Coffee, Nasir
JR
American
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
Royal, Jayden
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.46m
40' 10.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
22
Jean, Jimpson
SR
Piper
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
23
Martin, Austin
SR
South Dade
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Harvey, Amir
SR
Miramar
12.34m
40' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Clark, Dajon
SR
Coral Reef
12.26m
40' 2.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
26
ruiz, matthew
SR
Everglades
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
27
Ellison, Anthony
FR
Miami Sunset
12.14m
39' 10"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
28
Caldwell, Jacquez
JR
Homestead
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
29
Rosemy, Marcus
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.95m
39' 2.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Miller, James
JR
Homestead
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
31
Forbes, Nazir
JR
Western
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
32
Murphy, Kamal
SO
McArthur
11.82m
38' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
33
Paredes, Alonso
JR
Ferguson
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
34
Joseph, Jeffrey
SR
McArthur
11.76m
38' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
onwuzo, destin
SR
Everglades
11.72m
38' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
36
Matthews, Andrew
SO
Coral Reef
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
37
Tanelus Jr, Damian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.46m
37' 7.25"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
38
harris, caleb
JR
Everglades
11.45m
37' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
39
Cyrillo , Lucas
JR
Miami Beach
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
40
Conway, Shiloh
FR
Miami Columbus
11.31m
37' 1.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
41
DeArmas, Cameron
SR
South Dade
11.23m
36' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
42
Fay, William
JR
Coral Gables
11.22m
36' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
43
Centeno, Darnell
SR
North Miami
11.15m
36' 7"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
44
Schmid, Kenneth
SO
Miami Sunset
11.14m
36' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
45
Russell, Tyson
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.05m
36' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Murphy, Marquise
SR
Homestead
11.03m
36' 2.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
47
Williams, Jordan
JR
Cooper City
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
48
Walker, Brady
JR
Varela
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
49
Spates, Markell
JR
Cooper City
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
50
Vigo, Justin
SO
Braddock
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holton, Jada
SR
Homestead
11.70m
38' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
2
Wood, Jessica
FR
Coral Reef
11.43m
37' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Richardson, Kyndal
SR
Piper
11.34m
37' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Cross, Lily
SR
Nova
11.16m
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
6
Lordeus, D'aja
JR
Miami Southridge
11.07m
36' 4"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
7
Fisher , Aaliayah
SR
American
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Shelton, Faith
SO
North Miami
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
9
Sinclair, Brianna
SR
Coral Reef
10.80m
35' 5.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
10
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
11
Whitehead , Destiny
SR
Miami Killian
10.74m
35' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
12
Jean, Jeamia
FR
Piper
10.67m
35' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Clark, Jewel
SR
Miramar
10.51m
34' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Brown, Arianna
FR
American
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Rionda, Mariana
FR
Lourdes
10.36m
34' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
16
Thompkins , Lauren
FR
Miami Killian
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
17
Alfred, Sofya
SO
North Miami
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
St.Vil, Britney
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
19
Gousse, Shade
JR
Coral Reef
10.12m
33' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
20
Wilson , Zaniyah
FR
American
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Slater, Kiana
SO
Piper
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Davis, Andreanna
SO
Fort Lauderdale
9.93m
32' 7"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
23
Walker, Taylor-Dae
JR
Miami Southridge
9.92m
32' 6.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
24
Pornell, Kortney
FR
Miami Southridge
9.90m
32' 5.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
25
Pagliery, Ali
JR
Lourdes
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Deveaux, Hilda
SO
Coral Reef
9.83m
32' 3"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
27
Brown, Aaliyah
SO
Dr. Krop
9.79m
32' 1.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
28
Blandin, Trinity
FR
Homestead
9.78m
32' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Aina, Tolulope
SR
Miramar
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Avila, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
9.69m
31' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
31
Robinson, Jaden
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
32
Amitage, Heaven
JR
Homestead
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Napoleon, Olivia
FR
Piper
9.59m
31' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
35
Robinson, Trillanie
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.48m
31' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Varnado, Asha
SO
Flanagan
9.44m
30' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
37
Kellem, Paradise
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.38m
30' 9.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
38
Askew, Jazmine
JR
Miami Southridge
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
39
Sincere, Jacqueline
SO
North Miami
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
40
Ramos Vega, Nicole
SO
McArthur
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
41
Arguello, Vanessa
JR
Lourdes
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
42
Garcia, Michaela
FR
Lourdes
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
42
Spikes, Harmoni
SO
Homestead
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Howard, Dakyra
FR
Homestead
8.88m
29' 1.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
45
Kendricks, Rayanna
JR
American
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
46
Camargo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
+0.0
47
menard, shelsa
JR
Everglades
8.46m
27' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
48
Merus, Tanya
JR
Everglades
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
48
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
8.33m
27' 4"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
50
Gardiner, Mickaylah
JR
Dr. Krop
8.22m
26' 11.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
16.63m
54' 6.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
2
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.43m
53' 11"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Cooper, Gary
SR
Miami Columbus
16.42m
53' 10.5"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.30m
53' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
5
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
14.45m
47' 5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
6
Roberts, Elijah
JR
Miami Columbus
14.21m
46' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
14.21m
46' 7.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
8
Cohen, Leonard
SR
Cypress Bay
13.64m
44' 9"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
9
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
13.56m
44' 6"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
10
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
11
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
13.39m
43' 11.25"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
13
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
14
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Miami Southridge
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
15
Spivey, Willie
SR
Miami Southridge
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
16
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
17
Moulton, Mathew
SR
Miami Southridge
13.18m
43' 3"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
18
Lamas, Andres
JR
Miami Columbus
13.17m
43' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
19
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
20
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
12.86m
42' 2.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
21
Rodriguez, Marcus
SR
Miramar
12.60m
41' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Telleson, Derrick
SR
Southwest Miami
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
23
Lucas, Christopher
JR
Homestead
12.32m
40' 5"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
24
Enriquez, Ruben
SR
South Dade
12.24m
40' 2"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Hollis, Lance
SR
Nova
12.24m
40' 2"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
26
Dabresil , Kervins
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
27
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
28
Pinnock, Mark
SO
Dr. Krop
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Maybin , Jamari
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.77m
38' 7.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
30
Lalane, Brown
JR
North Miami
11.69m
38' 4.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
31
Missick, Alonzo
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.61m
38' 1.25"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
32
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
11.54m
37' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
33
Gonzalez, Matthew
SO
Hialeah Gardens
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
34
Hutchinson, Tremaine
SR
Miramar
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
35
Watson, Yitshaq
SR
Piper
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
36
Avila, Paul
SR
Braddock
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
37
Sanders, Devin
JR
Nova
11.30m
37' 1"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
38
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
39
Machado, Bryan
SR
Miami Sunset
11.05m
36' 3"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #2: Coral Park
Feb 26, 2019
40
Kemp, Samuel
SR
Miramar
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
41
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
10.66m
34' 11.75"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
42
hendrix, shondarous
SR
Everglades
10.60m
34' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
43
Lampkins, Kevin
SR
Coral Reef
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
44
Sam, Ryan
SR
Varela
10.55m
34' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
45
Bennett, Isaiah
SO
Homestead
10.46m
34' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
46
Joseph, Isaac
JR
Dr. Krop
10.44m
34' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
47
Victores, Joseph
SR
Hialeah Gardens
10.39m
34' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
48
Lopez, Daniel
SR
Braddock
10.36m
34' 0"
Falcon Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
49
Serrano, Nicholas
SR
Southwest Miami
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #4 Southwest
Mar 8, 2019
50
Dallegrand, David
SR
Nova
10.27m
33' 8.5"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Josue, Ashley
SR
South Plantation
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
3
Cox, Briana
JR
Miami Southridge
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Rolle, Kirsten
SO
Miami Southridge
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
7
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
10.35m
33' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
8
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
10.31m
33' 10"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
9
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
10
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
11
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
12
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
13
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
14
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
9.42m
30' 11"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
16
Saintegene, Tanicha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
18
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.27m
30' 5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
19
Allen, Keyonnah
SR
Coral Gables
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
20
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
21
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
8.89m
29' 2"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
21
Bromfield, Jada
JR
American
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
23
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
8.68m
28' 5.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
24
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
8.66m
28' 5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
25
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
8.53m
28' 0"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
26
Newby, Chauneese
JR
Flanagan
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
27
Clark, Briana
SO
American
8.51m
27' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
28
Henderson, Ariana
SO
Miami Southridge
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
28
Blandin, Trinity
FR
Homestead
8.46m
27' 9.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
30
Delva, Cherline
SO
North Miami
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
31
Johnson, Akea
SR
Nova
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
32
Pullin, Genisis
JR
Flanagan
8.40m
27' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
33
Berry, Kaitlin
FR
Fort Lauderdale
8.36m
27' 5.25"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
34
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
35
Willis, Shakeria
JR
Piper
8.20m
26' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
35
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
8.20m
26' 11"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
37
Duhaney , Gabrielle
JR
Fort Lauderdale
8.17m
26' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
38
Sotomayor, Vicky
SO
Cooper City
8.12m
26' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
39
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
8.11m
26' 7.25"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
40
Brown, Aniyah
FR
Dr. Krop
8.10m
26' 7"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
41
Dunbar, Jaquaisia
JR
Fort Lauderdale
7.98m
26' 2.25"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
42
Cure, Anaija
FR
Coral Reef
7.92m
26' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
43
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
7.90m
25' 11"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
44
Caballero, Nicole
JR
Dr. Krop
7.88m
25' 10.25"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
45
Wescott, Jennie
JR
South Plantation
7.87m
25' 10"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
46
Stevenson, Briona
SR
Miramar
7.86m
25' 9.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
47
Major, Koda
FR
Nova
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
48
Williams, Ailiyah
JR
McArthur
7.78m
25' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
49
Lane, Nakiaya
JR
Coral Gables
7.75m
25' 5.25"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
50
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
7.71m
25' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dorceus, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
50.39m
165' 4"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Dorceus, Demetris
SR
Fort Lauderdale
49.66m
162' 11"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
3
Mannings, Devin
SR
McArthur
47.26m
155' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
4
Raoul, Will
JR
North Miami
44.13m
144' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Melendez, Felipe
SR
Piper
43.13m
141' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Griffin, Paul
JR
Homestead
41.00m
134' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Villar, Maximus
JR
Miami Columbus
40.47m
132' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
8
Calzado, Julian
JR
North Miami
40.24m
132' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
9
Schmid, Nicholas
SR
Miami Sunset
39.45m
129' 5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Malone, Ajaalee
SR
Coral Gables
39.04m
128' 1"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
11
Maximus, Villar
JR
Miami Columbus
37.81m
124' 0"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
12
Collins, Savion
SO
Southwest Miami
36.76m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
13
Lampkins, Kevin
SR
Coral Reef
36.75m
120' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
14
Nunez, Lazaro
SR
South Dade
36.69m
120' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
15
Vincent, Nelson
SR
Dr. Krop
36.29m
119' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Crozier, Jackson
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
36.18m
118' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
17
Laraque, Sebastien
SO
Miami Columbus
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Tulloch, Narrson
FR
Miramar
35.15m
115' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
19
Garcia, Gabriel
JR
Miami Columbus
34.29m
112' 6"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
20
Lunon, Dontae
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
34.15m
112' 0"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
21
williams, jabril
SR
Everglades
34.14m
112' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Miami Southridge
34.13m
112' 0"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
23
Garcia, Roberto
SR
Homestead
33.96m
111' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
24
Lucas, Christopher
JR
Homestead
33.40m
109' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
25
Watson, Yitshaq
SR
Piper
33.20m
108' 11"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
26
Telleson, Derrick
SR
Southwest Miami
32.87m
107' 10"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Pursell, Alec
FR
Western
32.73m
107' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.39m
106' 3"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
29
Vilsaint, Sheldon
SO
McArthur
32.17m
105' 6"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
30
Washington, Tyler
FR
Coral Gables
32.03m
105' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
31
Diaz, Robert
SO
Miami Columbus
32.00m
105' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
32
Auguste, Peguy
SR
Cooper City
31.72m
104' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
33
Lewis, Jonathan
SR
Coral Reef
31.24m
102' 6"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
34
Nibbs, Aaron
FR
North Miami
31.19m
102' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
35
Missick, Alonzo
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
30.46m
99' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
36
Mauer, Joseph
JR
Western
30.28m
99' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
37
Phele, Edensky
SO
North Miami
30.06m
98' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
38
Chong, Dylan
FR
Flanagan
29.77m
97' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
39
Dabresil , Kervins
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
29.38m
96' 5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
40
Hollis, Lance
SR
Nova
29.07m
95' 4"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
41
Daniels, Marcquan
FR
Miramar
28.94m
94' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
42
Serrano, Nicholas
SR
Southwest Miami
28.91m
94' 10"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
43
Agudelo, Mikel
JR
Flanagan
28.78m
94' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
44
Pinnock, Mark
SO
Dr. Krop
28.63m
93' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
45
Jean-Charles, Daniel
FR
Miramar
28.16m
92' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
46
Sanchez-Sarmiento, Carlos
SR
Ferguson
27.86m
91' 5"
Westminster Christian MS/HS Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
47
Bennett, Isaiah
SO
Homestead
27.72m
90' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
48
Martinez, Gerald
SO
Western
27.40m
89' 11"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
49
Sanders, Devin
JR
Nova
26.78m
87' 10"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
50
gary, jaden
SO
Everglades
26.61m
87' 4"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bustamante, Grace
JR
Cypress Bay
37.41m
122' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Denis, Sandy
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.51m
116' 6"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
3
Cruz, Alyssa
SO
Lourdes
35.39m
116' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
4
Inoa, Aimme
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.28m
115' 9"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5
Koonce, Tamaiah
FR
North Miami
34.31m
112' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
6
Martel, Natalie
SR
Miami Southridge
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
7
Johnson, Akea
SR
Nova
32.71m
107' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Isaac, Torian
SR
Miramar
32.54m
106' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
9
Lane, Nakiaya
JR
Coral Gables
31.60m
103' 8"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
10
Largins, Janae
JR
Miami Southridge
31.44m
103' 2"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
11
Bush, Ryeyauni
FR
Fort Lauderdale
30.83m
101' 2"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
12
Thomas, Aniyah
FR
North Miami
30.72m
100' 9"
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
13
Jones, Jaden
SR
Miramar
28.74m
94' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
13
Pierre, Moesha
SR
North Miami
28.74m
94' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Bethel, Thalisa
JR
Fort Lauderdale
28.36m
93' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
16
Gallagher, Claire
SO
Western
27.60m
90' 7"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
17
Benjamin, Yesenia
FR
Miami Southridge
27.05m
88' 9"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
18
Remy, Stephanie
JR
Lourdes
27.02m
88' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
19
Thomas, Anisah
FR
North Miami
26.88m
88' 2"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
20
Berry, Kaitlin
FR
Fort Lauderdale
26.62m
87' 4"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
21
Allen, Keyonnah
SR
Coral Gables
26.45m
86' 9"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
22
Williams, Kelly
SO
Coral Gables
26.21m
86' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
23
Ward, Chloe
JR
Ferguson
26.12m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 17, 2019
24
Delva, Cherline
SO
North Miami
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
25
Curry, Armani
JR
Miami Southridge
25.91m
85' 0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Walker, Kamryn
JR
Dr. Krop
25.87m
84' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
27
Telfort, Teshnara
SR
McArthur
25.55m
83' 10"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
28
Campbell, Kayla
JR
American
25.00m
82' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
29
Bell , Tanaiya
JR
American
24.64m
80' 10"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
30
Weisblat, Bria
SO
Western
24.58m
80' 8"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
31
Caballero, Nicole
JR
Dr. Krop
24.50m
80' 4"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
32
Major, Koda
FR
Nova
23.94m
78' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
33
Brown, Aniyah
FR
Dr. Krop
23.41m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
34
Williams, Ailiyah
JR
McArthur
23.25m
76' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
35
Cure, Anaija
FR
Coral Reef
22.57m
74' 0"
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
36
Rodriguez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
22.18m
72' 9"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
37
Henderson, Ariana
SO
Miami Southridge
21.66m
71' 1"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
38
Duhaney , Gabrielle
JR
Fort Lauderdale
21.49m
70' 6"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
39
Bates, Tyshawnie
SO
Nova
21.18m
69' 6"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
40
Dunbar, Jaquaisia
JR
Fort Lauderdale
21.14m
69' 4"
Cardinal Gibbons Home Meet #1
Feb 20, 2019
41
Calixte, Christina
JR
American
21.02m
68' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
42
Rolle, Kirsten
SO
Miami Southridge
20.74m
68' 0"
Westminster Christian Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
43
Rousseau, Cassandre
FR
Western
20.70m
67' 11"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
44
HARRIS, JONAE
SO
Everglades
20.53m
67' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
45
Thomas, , Kayla
JR
Flanagan
20.46m
67' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 11, 2019
46
Bethel, Da'Viana
FR
Dr. Krop
20.45m
67' 1"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
47
Fernandez, Victoria
FR
Lourdes
20.33m
66' 8"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
48
Wooden, Jasmine
SO
Flanagan
20.10m
65' 11"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
49
Berrouet, Yanielle
SO
McArthur
19.78m
64' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
50
Lambert , India
JR
Fort Lauderdale
19.76m
64' 10"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019