Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA Class 3A Performance List
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2024)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2023)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2022)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2021)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2020)
FHSAA Class 3A Performance List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2018)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Armwood
Atlantic Coast
Auburndale
Barron Collier
Bartow
Bartram Trail
Bayside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Blake
Blanche Ely
Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Braden River
Brandon
Cape Coral
Chamberlain
Charlotte
Chiles
Choctawhatchee
Clearwater
Columbia
Creekside
Crestview
Cypress Lake
Deltona
Dillard
Doral Academy
Dunedin
Dwyer
East Lake
East Lee County
East River
Eau Gallie
Ed White
Edgewater
Englewood
Escambia
Estero
Forest
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gaither
Golden Gate
Goleman
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
Harmony
Heritage
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hillsborough
Hollins
Hollywood Hills
Ida Baker
Island Coast
Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
King
Lake Gibson
Lake Region
Lake Weir
Land O'Lakes
Largo
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lehigh
Lennard
Leon
Leto
Liberty
Lincoln
Mainland
Mariner
Matanzas
Mater Academy
Merritt Island
Miami Carol City
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Springs
Middleburg
Milton
Mitchell
Mosley
Mourning
Naples
Navarre
Nease
New Smyrna Beach
Niceville
North Fort Myers
Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee
Olympic Heights
Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole)
Pace
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Lakes
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pensacola
Pine Forest
Pine Ridge
Poinciana
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Port St. Lucie
Reagan
River Ridge
Riverdale
Robinson
Seabreeze
Sebastian River
Sebring
South Broward
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake
Springstead
St. Augustine
Stanton
Sunlake
Tampa Bay Tech
Tate
Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala)
Venice
Viera
Washington (Pensacola)
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Shore
Winter Haven
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abate, John (M) - Orange Park
Abbott, Jason (M) - East River
Abbott, Kiara (F) - Harmony
Abdul-Basit, Daniel (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Abdullah, Ruh (F) - King
Abdurahman, Arjon (M) - Mainland
Abercrombie, Adrian (M) - Atlantic Coast
Abernathy, Natalie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Abraham, Kyla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Abraham, Micah (M) - East Lake
Abrams, Ta'Riyah (F) - Fort Myers
Abreu, Kajuan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Abreu, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Abreu-guevara, Alen (M) - Chiles
Abud, Alexandra (F) - East River
Ackerman, Hannah (F) - Chamberlain
Aclipen, Elisa (F) - Mainland
Acosta, Allison (F) - West Boca Raton
Acosta, Estefania (F) - Land O'Lakes
Acosta, Nikolas (M) - Belleview
Acosta-Rubio, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Adamczyk, Ryan (M) - Stanton
Adamo, Aiden (M) - Okeechobee
Adams, Brandon (M) - Estero
Adams, Damarus (M) - Leesburg
Adams, Jamia (F) - Winter Haven
Adams, Javionna (F) - Palm Bay
Adams, Jay (M) - Tate
Adams, Liberty (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Adams, Mark (M) - Viera
Adams, Summer (F) - Harmony
Adamski, Katryna (F) - Mitchell
Adamson, Antrell (M) - Auburndale
Adcock, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Addington, Todd (M) - Okeechobee
Addison, Isaac (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Adolf, George (M) - Forest
Adras, Madai (F) - Island Coast
Adzema, Thomas (M) - Bartram Trail
Agbekponou, Rama (M) - Heritage
Agius, Elizabeth (F) - Pensacola
Agliano, Keller (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Agudelo, Mateo (M) - Barron Collier
Aguiar, Aracelis (F) - Goleman
AGUIAR, ARELYS (F) - Goleman
Aguiar, Jacob (M) - Mariner
Aguilar, Santos (M) - South Lake
Ahearn, Jack (M) - Naples
Ahenhora-Bediako, Aliece (F) - Dixie Hollins
Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ahmedi, Maxwell (M) - Cape Coral
Ahonen, Annika (F) - Gainesville
Aidan, Carr (M) - Dixie Hollins
Aiden, Donavan (M) - Lehigh
Aikens, Alex (M) - Ed White
Aime , Hebreux (M) - Heritage
Aime, Jeff (M) - Heritage
Aime, Wodley (M) - Bartram Trail
Aira, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Aira, Frank (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ajufo, Ifeoma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Akehurst, Calle (F) - Estero
Akins, Marissa (F) - Naples
Akins, Sierra (F) - Naples
Al-gharabally, Abdullah (M) - Nease
Al-Gharabally, Hashim (M) - Nease
Al-Haddad, Mohammed (M) - Poinciana
Alaniz, Carolyn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Alce, Ketty (F) - East Lee County
Alcide, Samuel (M) - Boynton Beach
Alcide, Stacy (F) - Cape Coral
Alcin, Jaquez (M) - Lennard
Aldana, Steven (M) - Belleview
Alden, Akiyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Alder, Nicholas (M) - Heritage
Alderman, Brianna (F) - Brandon
Alderman, Ryan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Aldino, Matthew (M) - Mitchell
Aleandre, Michael (M) - East River
Aleja, Rainier (M) - West Boca Raton
Alexakis, Michael (M) - Estero
Alexander III, Allen (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Aaron (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Alexander, Curtis (M) - East River
Alexander, Erykah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Alexander, J'lae (F) - Lake Gibson
Alexander, Jake (M) - Tate
Alexander, Jerome (M) - Poinciana
Alexander, Johnny (M) - Lake Weir
Alexander, Nyla (F) - Cape Coral
Alexander, Trey (M) - Gulf Breeze
Alexandre, Malcom (M) - Bartram Trail
Alexis, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Alexis, Bruce (M) - Brandon
Alexis, Frantz (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
ALEXIS, GARRY (M) - Sebastian River
Alford, Joseph (M) - Creekside
Alford, Kelly (M) - Nease
Ali, Idris (M) - Boca Ciega
ALI, NICHOLAS (M) - Doral Academy
Alicea, Alex (M) - Mariner
Allen , Trevante (M) - Miami Norland
Allen, Azaria (F) - Sunlake
Allen, Brianna (F) - Harmony
Allen, Dakota (F) - Palm Bay
Allen, Demarcus (M) - Dillard
Allen, Imani (F) - Boca Ciega
Allen, Lindsay (F) - Pace
Allen, Madison (F) - Riverdale
Allen, Niquon (M) - Sebring
Allen, Samari (M) - Escambia
Allen, Ta'Quadre (M) - Mainland
Allen, Trinity (F) - Mainland
Allen, Tyrease (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Allensworth, Nicholas (M) - Lecanto
Allgood, Miya (F) - Palmetto
Allgood, Wiley (M) - Navarre
Alligood , Jay (M) - Bartram Trail
Allison, Dylan (M) - Seabreeze
Allison, Grace (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Allmon, John (M) - Northeast (SP)
Allmon, Taylor (F) - Ponte Vedra
Allmon, William Christian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Alls, Anthony (M) - Winter Haven
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay (M) - St. Augustine
ALMEDIA, ALEXANDER (M) - Goleman
Almeida, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Almeida, Isabella (F) - Bartow
Alonso, Alejandro (M) - Riverdale
Alonso, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Alonso, Juan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alonso, Rafael (M) - Palmetto
Alsburg, Rowan (F) - Dixie Hollins
Alston, David (M) - South Lake
Alt, Ethan (M) - Lecanto
Altidor, Glainst (M) - Winter Haven
Altimeaux, Daimein (M) - Golden Gate
Altimeaux, Mathlin (M) - Riverdale
Altinor, Erica (F) - Miami Central
Altman, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Altomare, Dominick (M) - Bartram Trail
Altwies, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Alvardo, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Alvare, Ethan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarez, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alvarez, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alvarez, Victor (M) - Palmetto
Alvarez-Lauto, Haley (F) - West Shore
Alvera, Iszairh (M) - Liberty
Alverio, Angel (M) - Ida Baker
Alves, Devin (M) - Palm Bay
Alzamora, Cassandra (F) - Naples
Alzume, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Amaya, Enma (F) - Miami Springs
Amerson , Keith (M) - Heritage
Amerson, Jordan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Ames, Dominic (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Ammons, Steven (M) - Bartram Trail
Ampa, Devon (M) - Viera
Amsellem, Spencer (M) - Chiles
Anaya-Citron, Carlos (M) - Nease
Andersen, Bennett (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Anderson Prater, Annabelle (F) - Charlotte
Anderson, Allyson (F) - Cape Coral
Anderson, Anala (F) - Chiles
Anderson, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Anderson, Andrien (M) - Milton
Anderson, Brendan (M) - Cypress Lake
Anderson, Celina (F) - Ed White
Anderson, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Anderson, Courtney (F) - Palmetto
Anderson, David (M) - St. Augustine
Anderson, Dorien (M) - Miami Norland
Anderson, Javonta (M) - Leon
Anderson, Jeanette (F) - Port St. Lucie
Anderson, Jontavius (M) - Wesley Chapel
Anderson, Joslyn (F) - Milton
Anderson, Justus (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Anderson, Kyla (F) - Seabreeze
Anderson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Anderson, Noah (M) - Pensacola
Anderson, Nolan (M) - Creekside
Anderson, Reid (M) - Bartram Trail
Anderson, Sarinah (F) - Milton
Anderson, Timaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Andino, Maryha (F) - East River
Andrade, Nicollas (M) - West Boca Raton
Andres, Joseph (M) - Bartram Trail
ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah (F) - Mater Academy
ANDRESSOHN , Rayah (F) - Mater Academy
Andrews Powley, Derrick (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Andrews, Nicholas (M) - Bartram Trail
Andrews, Sole (F) - Hillsborough
Andrews, Trinitee (F) - Boca Ciega
Andujar, Jamaist (F) - Chamberlain
Aneas, Ordeus (M) - Edgewater
Angarita, David (M) - Nease
Angarita, Santiago (M) - Nease
Anglin, Donovan (M) - Nease
Anglin, Ethan (M) - Nease
Anil, Aditya (M) - West Shore
Annefils, Emma (F) - Riverdale
Antal, Sydney (F) - Bartram Trail
Antenor, Kanitria (F) - Liberty
Anthony, Ayanna (F) - Columbia
Anthony, Ny'Zha (F) - Niceville
Anthony, Timothy (M) - Boca Ciega
Anton, Andrew (M) - Stanton
Aponte, Luis (M) - Armwood
Apple, Riley (F) - Gaither
Aquino, Eric (M) - East River
Arabie, Payton (M) - Estero
Araman, Sophie (F) - Bartram Trail
Arano, Adrian (M) - Hillsborough
Araujo, David (M) - Orange Park
Arbois, Gustavo (M) - Gulf Coast
Arce, Camila (F) - Barron Collier
Arceo, Miguel (M) - Sebring
Archbell, Camden (M) - Pace
Archer, William (M) - Bartram Trail
ARELLANO, ANGEL (M) - Goleman
Arenas, Brandon (M) - Northeast (OP)
Argamasilla, Xavier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Aring, Shawn (M) - East River
Aris, Steven (M) - Orange Park
Aris, Stevenson (M) - Orange Park
Aristil, Fadel (M) - Northeast (OP)
Aristilde, Rony Son (M) - South Broward
Aristizabal, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Aristizibal, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Arkin, Chloe (F) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Codey (M) - Bartram Trail
Armbruster, William (M) - Choctawhatchee
Armstead, Rachel (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Armstrong, Arion (F) - Brandon
Armstrong, Asha (F) - Brandon
Arnette, Grigsby (M) - Venice
Arnold, Ben (M) - Stanton
Arnold, Diego (M) - Dillard
Arnold, Jaheim (M) - Barron Collier
Arnold, Janorria (F) - Cypress Lake
Arnold, Jirah (F) - Lincoln
Arnold, Salih (M) - Riverdale
Aroujo, Anne (F) - Sunlake
Arrington, Koriyunna (F) - Pine Forest
Arron, Nicholas (M) - Lennard
Arroyo, Wilbert (M) - Miami Springs
Art, Dana (F) - Bartram Trail
Arthur, Halli (F) - Olympic Heights
Arthur, Orion (M) - Island Coast
Ascar, Brianna (F) - South Broward
Ash, James (M) - Chamberlain
Ash, Joseph (M) - Merritt Island
Ash, Lilliana (F) - Port Charlotte
Ash-Moore, Jaelynn (F) - Edgewater
Ashe, Ryan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ashebo, Assencha (M) - Leon
Ashford, Tai (M) - River Ridge
Ashley, Javon (M) - Blake
Asker , Aymen (M) - Heritage
Aterrera, Ingrid (F) - Englewood
Athid, Austin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Atkinson, Chinique (F) - Naples
Atkinson, Madison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Atwell, Gabby (F) - Venice
Aubert, Christian (M) - Niceville
Aubourg, Jehovsen (M) - Naples
Auguste, Angela (F) - Cypress Lake
Auguste, Anique (F) - Edgewater
Auguste, Miraldo (M) - Golden Gate
Augustin, Victoria (F) - Winter Haven
Augustine, Stiden (M) - Bayside
Augustynowski, Seth (M) - Seabreeze
Aurelien, Djosmithe (M) - Boynton Beach
Austin, Lakyra (F) - Mainland
Austin, Michael (M) - Hillsborough
Autry, Derryl (M) - Robinson
Autry, Derryl (M) - Robinson
Avant, Kerry (M) - Tate
Avant, Ryleigh (F) - Pace
Avin, Ahmari (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Axline, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Ayala, Cruz (M) - Dwyer
Ayala, Cyani (F) - Harmony
Ayala, Juan (M) - Island Coast
Ayala, Tori (F) - Harmony
Aybar, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Ayres, Danielle (F) - Pace
Azcuy, Anthony (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Aziz, Rosemary (F) - Bartram Trail
Babilonia, Isabella (F) - Viera
Babin, Kobe (M) - Niceville
Babione, Christine (F) - Gainesville
Bachmann, Sean Brady (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bacon, Nashaun (F) - Mainland
Badeau, Ricard (M) - South Fort Myers
Bader, Joseph (M) - Island Coast
Badger, Reece (F) - Creekside
Badie, Kanija (F) - St. Augustine
Baeumler, Caleb (M) - Crestview
Baez, Blake (M) - West Boca Raton
Baez, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Bagby, Alexander (M) - Estero
Bagwan, Josh (M) - Olympic Heights
Bailey, Christian (M) - Mitchell
Bailey, Hunter (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bailey, Kayla (F) - St. Augustine
Bailey, Nicole (F) - Reagan
Baileys, Abigail (F) - Robinson
Bailly, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bailly, Sophia (F) - West Shore
Bajana, Amanda (F) - Ida Baker
Baker, Abigail (F) - Viera
Baker, Alex (M) - Sebastian River
Baker, Bryan (M) - Viera
Baker, Cyrus (M) - Land O'Lakes
Baker, Damian (M) - Naples
Baker, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Baker, Indya (F) - Miami Norland
Baker, Indya (F) - Miami Norland
Baker, Mikayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Baker, Nala (F) - Pensacola
Baker, Paris (F) - Miami Northwestern
Baker, Voshawn (M) - Dixie Hollins
Baker-Williams, Jordan (F) - Tate
Balado, Caleb (M) - Harmony
Baldes, Gernaldo (M) - Harmony
Baldwin, Emily (F) - Lake Region
balkman, ernest (M) - Miami Northwestern
Ball, Bradley (M) - Nease
Ballard, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ballenberger, Haley (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ballestero, Andrea (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Baltazard, Ernstlee (M) - West Boca Raton
Balthazar, Malik (M) - Cape Coral
Baltz, Ben (M) - Niceville
Bame, Kofi (M) - Paxon
Bancharan, Jasmine (F) - Largo
Bandar, Mohamad (M) - Reagan
Bank, Zariah (F) - Dillard
Banks, Cameron (M) - Merritt Island
Banks, Emma (F) - Auburndale
Banks, Ja'Kiyah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Banks, Jaylan (M) - Pine Forest
Banks, Johnnie (M) - Gaither
Banks, Mario (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bannon, Timothy (M) - Port St. Lucie
Banrey, Bradiana (F) - Pace
Baptista, Jerard (M) - Matanzas
Baptiste, Kenthia (F) - Bayside
Baptiste, Michaela (F) - Nease
Barahona, Isack (M) - Golden Gate
Barakat, Zaineh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barba, Nathaly (F) - Naples
Barbaro, Brianna (F) - Eau Gallie
Barber, Charles (M) - Venice
Barber, Chloe (F) - Northeast (SP)
Barber, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barbuto, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Barco, Luigi (M) - Reagan
Barfield, Blake (M) - Middleburg
Barfield, Julius (M) - Viera
Barfield, Justin (M) - Dwyer
Bargaineer, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Baril, Zachary (M) - Cape Coral
Barile, Opal (F) - River Ridge
Barksdale, Kyla (F) - Leon
Barnecett Becerra, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Barnecett Becerra, Julianna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barnes, Delia (F) - Milton
Barnes, Garrett (M) - Pace
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
Barnes, Micah (F) - Charlotte
Barnes, Robert (Conrad) (M) - Cape Coral
Barney, Anthony (M) - Paxon
Barragan, Eduardo (M) - South Fork
Barraza, Valentina (F) - Robinson
Barrera, Jose (M) - Creekside
BARRERA, PAMELA (F) - Doral Academy
Barrett, Adrian (M) - Bartow
Barrett, Amanda (F) - Venice
Barrett, Blyss (F) - Bayside
Barrett, M'Kiyla (F) - Palmetto
Barrett, Tresika (F) - North Fort Myers
Barriera, Elena (F) - Riverdale
Barron, Terra (F) - Sunlake
Barron, Thomas (M) - Dixie Hollins
Barrow, Isaac (M) - Escambia
Barry, Connor (M) - Paxon
Barry, Issay (M) - King
Barry, Keyanna (F) - Miami Norland
Barry, Zayne (M) - Springstead
Barszcz, Kelly (F) - Northeast (SP)
Barthel, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Bartholomew, Shelby (F) - Estero
Bartholumew, David (M) - King
Bartley, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Bartley, Honesty (F) - Lake Gibson
Bartley, Jada (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bartolo, Juan (M) - Boynton Beach
Barton, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Barton, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Bascomb, Angelo (M) - Pensacola
Basden, Destiny (F) - Orange Park
Bashaw, Tristan (M) - Barron Collier
Basile, Wislande (F) - Naples
Bass, RooNakia (F) - Fort Myers
Bassett, Lamarkces (M) - Forest
Basso, Chiara (F) - Naples
Bastien, Megan (F) - Milton
Batchelor, Patricia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bates, Andrew (M) - Okeechobee
Bates, Jacob (M) - Seabreeze
Bates, Lauren (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bates, Terrion (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Batista, Robert (M) - North Fort Myers
Battle, Alexis (F) - Mainland
Battle, Beryl (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
BATTLES, BRANDON (M) - East Lee County
Battles, Britinee (F) - Columbia
Battles, Julius (M) - Clearwater
Batts, Nadejah (F) - Miami Carol City
Batuman, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Baublitz, Dalton (M) - Pine Ridge
Bauer, Tyller (F) - Bartram Trail
Bautista, Stephanie (F) - Lake Region
Baxter, Abigail (F) - Heritage
Baxter, Brooklyn (F) - Stanton
Baxter, Dalton (M) - Seabreeze
Bazel, John (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bazile, Jouvensly (M) - Golden Gate
Beacham, Jesaiah (M) - Boca Ciega
Beacham, Lauryn (F) - Sunlake
Beagle, Mark (M) - Jensen Beach
Beaker, Quinteka (F) - Miami Central
Beale, Jonathan (M) - Eau Gallie
Beaman, Richard (M) - Largo
Bean-Laing, Daija (F) - Palm Bay
Beaoplan, Dreamson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Bear, John (M) - Orange Park
Beard, Chris (M) - Lincoln
Beard, James (M) - Milton
Beard, Tyln (M) - Matanzas
Beard, Zoe (F) - Bayside
Beasley, Savannah (F) - Estero
Beasley, Ty Kerria (F) - Pensacola
Beaubien, Sean (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Beaubrun, Kennice (M) - Ida Baker
Beauburn, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Beauliere, Reginald (M) - Hollywood Hills
Beaute, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Beaver, Brooke (F) - Bayside
Beavers, Cody (M) - Winter Haven
Bechtle, Elizabeth (F) - Ponte Vedra
Beck, Abigail (F) - Estero
Beck-Perez, Kevin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Beckett, Jasmine (F) - Bartram Trail
Beckford, Ja'Naya (F) - South Broward
Beckler, August (M) - Creekside
Becklum, Tacobi (M) - Dillard
Beckwith, David (M) - Belleview
Bedson, Brooke (F) - Gainesville
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Beecher, Analise (F) - Liberty
Beecher, Angeline (F) - Liberty
Beinhart, Blake (M) - Gulf Breeze
Belcher, William (M) - East River
Belet, Robert (M) - Terry Parker
Beliziair, Jade (F) - Dwyer
Bell, Aaron (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Abria (F) - Atlantic Coast
Bell, Adam (M) - Hillsborough
Bell, Andre (M) - Largo
Bell, Asia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Bell, Brianna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bell, Brittany (F) - Deltona
Bell, Durnecia (F) - Hillsborough
Bell, Fedjine (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bell, Jada (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Bell, Kwame (M) - Englewood
Bell, Matthew (M) - River Ridge
Bell, Maurice (M) - Bartow
Bell, Mautwan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Bell, Steven (M) - Barron Collier
Bell, Tyrek (M) - Dixie Hollins
Bell, Viniece (F) - West Boca Raton
Bell, Zachary (M) - Paxon
Bell, Zhanya (F) - Edgewater
Bellack, Haley (F) - Clearwater
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Belzi, Jean Pierre (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bemis, Ashlyn (F) - Middleburg
Benavides, Jesse (M) - Creekside
Bender, Sean (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Benedith, Nubia (F) - Heritage
Benedix, Edina (F) - Eau Gallie
Benham, Zane (M) - Edgewater
Benincasa, Robert (M) - East Lake
Benitez, Alexi (F) - Wesley Chapel
Benitez, Andre (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Benitez, Giancarlo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Benitez, Lya (F) - Miami Springs
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Benjamin, Courtney (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Benjamin, Indya (F) - Clearwater
Benjamin, Joel (M) - Pine Ridge
Benjamin, Lydia (F) - Escambia
Benjamin, Taisha (F) - Northeast (OP)
Benjamin, Woodson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Bennett, Alison (F) - Springstead
Bennett, Chamarin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Miami Central
Bennett, Rachel (F) - Lake Gibson
Bennett, Raymond (M) - Miami Central
Bennett, Richard (M) - Robinson
Bennett, Scott (M) - Clearwater
Bennett, Shaduria (F) - Ed White
Bennett-Carter, Brooklynn (F) - Pace
Benocal, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Benoit, Jacob (M) - Estero
Bent, D'Nazia (F) - Sebring
Benton, Michaela (F) - Sunlake
Benway, Patrick (M) - Belleview
Benwick, Brad (M) - Atlantic Coast
Benyard, Freddie (M) - Gulf Coast
Berardi, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Beristain, Cristian (M) - Golden Gate
Berkowitz Pereyra, Ethan (M) - Gulf Coast
Berman, Mira (F) - West Boca Raton
Berman, Pressly (F) - West Boca Raton
Bermudez, Benjamin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bermudez, Cecil (M) - Matanzas
Berna, Luke (M) - Nease
Bernanrd, Federick (M) - East Lee County
Bernard, Autumn (F) - Sunlake
Bernard, Keona (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bernardo, Michelle (F) - Doral Academy
Bernas, Nicholas (M) - Fort Myers
Berrette, Dominique (F) - Riverdale
Berry, Anira (F) - Mainland
Berry, Carson (M) - Nease
Berry, Hannah (F) - Sebring
Berry, Lawren (F) - Mainland
Berry, Shaniya (F) - Paxon
Berryman, aaron (M) - Sunlake
Berryman, Paige (F) - Sunlake
Best, Honesti (F) - Seabreeze
Betancourt, Emely (F) - South Broward
BETANCOURTH, NAOMI (F) - Doral Academy
Betlach, Ty (M) - Gulf Coast
Betterson, Dewhitt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bevell, Alex (M) - South Fork
Bevil, Bryanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bevilaque, Helen (F) - Venice
Bezerra, Daniel (M) - Reagan
Bias, Molly (F) - Creekside
Bibat, Philip (M) - Palmetto
Bible, Andrew (M) - Sebring
Bickerton, Aaron (M) - Gulf Coast
Bielanski, Michael (M) - Venice
Bigelow, Dylan (M) - Bayside
Biggs, Dalayna (F) - Bartow
Bilby , Lauren (F) - Navarre
Bilger, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bill, Asha (F) - Mourning
Billings, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Billingsley, Kade (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bing, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bing, Lauren (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bingemann, Gray (M) - Ponte Vedra
Binion, Jalen (M) - Mosley
Binns, Nishant (M) - Armwood
Birtcher, Dawson (M) - Palmetto
Bisbe, Cooper (M) - Cape Coral
Bishop, Baylee (F) - Nease
Bishop, Ciera (F) - Forest
Bishop, James (M) - Pace
Bishop, Joseph (M) - Port Charlotte
Bivins, Damean (M) - Pace
Bixby, Brody (M) - Bartram Trail
Bjorklund, Alexis (F) - Pace
Bjorkman, Bryan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Black, Keandra (F) - Leesburg
Black, Xavier (M) - Terry Parker
Blackfield, Cameron (M) - Nease
Blackford, Nicholas (M) - Nease
Blackman, Bo (M) - Gulf Coast
Blackmon, Jordan (M) - Eau Gallie
Blackmon, Matthew (M) - Palm Bay
Blackstone, Corbin (M) - Braden River
Blackwell, Shawnqraus (M) - Escambia
Blair, Jaheim (M) - Lake Gibson
Blaise, Wolf (M) - Winter Haven
Blake, Brazyl (F) - Paxon
Blake, Nichole (F) - Niceville
Blake, Weston (M) - Lincoln
Blanchard, Lucas (M) - Brandon
Blanco, Alexander (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Blanco, Jose (M) - St. Augustine
Blanco, Maritza (F) - Golden Gate
Bland, Lauryn (F) - Bayside
Blanding, Sean (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Blandon, Julio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Blanford, Zoe (F) - Belleview
Blay, Elijah (M) - Chiles
Bleau, Colten (M) - Bayside
Blind, Bella (F) - Winter Haven
Blocklage, Ross (M) - Bartram Trail
Bloznalis, Julius (M) - Clearwater
Blue, Danyelle (F) - Paxon
Blueford, Andrew (M) - Wesley Chapel
Bly, Katelyn (F) - Cape Coral
Bobek, Ainslee (F) - Niceville
Bobek, Erika (F) - Niceville
Bobo, Jada (F) - South Fort Myers
Bodden, Kristain (M) - Mater Academy
Boderick, John (M) - Dwyer
Bogard IV, LC (M) - Paxon
Boggs, Zoe (F) - Springstead
Bogle, Alyssa (F) - Merritt Island
Bogon, Sergio (M) - Hillsborough
Bohanan, Nick (M) - Nease
Bohler, Gabriel (M) - Niceville
Bohler, Jaylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bohm, Kiersten (F) - Bartram Trail
Boileau, Connor (M) - Belleview
Bol, Ajok (F) - Englewood
Bolden, Dianisty (F) - Largo
Bolden, Tania (F) - Seabreeze
Bolen, Vanessa (F) - Harmony
Bolnick, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Bolton, Aiden (M) - Pace
Bolton, Santana (M) - Northeast (SP)
Bonaparte, Caline (F) - Harmony
Bond, Guy (M) - Poinciana
Bond, James (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bonday, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Bone, Addison (F) - Ida Baker
Bonilla, Annais (F) - Pine Forest
Bonini, Anna (F) - Estero
Bonnell, Hailey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Bonnelly, Yanializ (F) - Springstead
Bonyman, Zachary (M) - Naples
Bonzil, Christelle (F) - Liberty
Boone, Ashanti (F) - Eau Gallie
Boone, Jahbril (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Booth, Justis (M) - Jensen Beach
Borghi, Roan (M) - Cape Coral
Bori, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Borrelli, Nicole (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Borzyskowski, Natalie (F) - Charlotte
Bosch, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bosset, Matthew (M) - Seabreeze
Bostic, Nile (F) - Terry Parker
Bostick, D'Janai (F) - Belleview
Bostick, Darius (M) - Hillsborough
Boston, Jaquez (M) - Blake
Boston, Madisen (F) - Lincoln
Bottino, Deanna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boucher, Brennen (M) - North Fort Myers
Boucher, Jack (M) - Barron Collier
Bouie, Zhaie (F) - Auburndale
Bouldo, Martin (M) - Niceville
Bouquot, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bourne, Ezra (M) - Ed White
Bowden, Callum (M) - Naples
Bowden, Tallulah (F) - Naples
Bowen , Jordan (M) - Stanton
Bowen, Andreana (F) - Seabreeze
Bowen, Jada (F) - Northeast (OP)
Bowen, Kaden (M) - Lecanto
Bowen, Malachi (M) - Poinciana
Bowen, Micah (F) - King
Bowen, Patrick (M) - Dillard
Bowers, Brittney (F) - Leesburg
Bowie, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Bowles, Alexis (F) - Lennard
Bowlin, Rapheal (M) - Goleman
Bowling, Cameron (M) - Naples
Bowling, Keyana (F) - Mater Academy
Bowman, Emma (F) - Belleview
Boyce, Daniel (M) - Creekside
Boyd, Colin (M) - Braden River
Boyd, Hunter (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Boyd, Nathan (M) - Seabreeze
Boyer, Allison (F) - Mosley
Boyer, Dominique (F) - Crestview
Boykin, Aza (M) - Pace
Boykin, DJ (M) - South Lake
Boykins, Teron (M) - Lake Gibson
Boyle, Alison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boynton, Bryce (M) - Navarre
Bozman, Johnny (M) - Chiles
Braceras, William (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bracken, Sawyer (M) - West Shore
Bracken, Tristan (M) - Middleburg
Bracken, Tyler (M) - Middleburg
Bracy, Janiyah (F) - Paxon
Braddock, Wyatt (M) - Island Coast
Braddy, Cletta (F) - Heritage
Bradford, David (M) - Ed White
Bradford, Deayzia (F) - Boca Ciega
Bradford, Latonia (F) - Pine Forest
Bradlely, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bradley, Carly (F) - East Lake
Bradley, Jordan (F) - Mitchell
Bradley, Lanadrick (M) - Columbia
Bradley, Latrez (M) - Clearwater
Bradley, Mason (M) - Braden River
Bradley, Nia (F) - Gainesville
Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan (M) - Sebastian River
Bradshaw, Destyn (M) - Boynton Beach
Bradshaw, Joe (M) - Nease
Brady, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brady, Joseph (M) - Cape Coral
Brady, Reagan (F) - Lecanto
Brady, Yuri (M) - Port Charlotte
Braggs, Javeon (M) - Sunlake
Brahm, Carly (F) - Northeast (SP)
Brainard, Alyvia (F) - Venice
Bramlage, Christina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Branch, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Brandenburg, Eric (M) - Braden River
Brannigan, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Branscome, Brittany (F) - Columbia
Brantley, Elizabeth (F) - Belleview
Brantley, Kaylah (F) - Palmetto
Braswell, Savannah (F) - Pensacola
Brathwaite, Jaydan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Bravo, Dale (M) - Olympic Heights
Bravo, Luis (M) - Reagan
Brawner, Xavier (M) - Lecanto
Braxton, Ayanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Brazan, Jakeria (F) - Crestview
Brazzeal, Charles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brechtel, Avery (F) - Niceville
Breese, Joseph (M) - Dunedin
Breitenfield, Zachary (M) - South Lake
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Brenes, Tanya (F) - Riverdale
Breton, Cole (M) - Naples
Breuler, Kelly (F) - Barron Collier
Brewer, Bethany (F) - Columbia
Brewer, Kolby (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brewer, Lauryn (F) - Naples
Brewer, Taylor (F) - Naples
Brewton, Izabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Brice, Gabrielle (F) - Edgewater
Brice, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Bridges, Cali (F) - Eau Gallie
Bridgewater, Tommy (M) - Paxon
Briggs, Franchezka (F) - South Lake
Brightful, D'Nysha (F) - King
Briley , Joshua (M) - Heritage
Brinson, Freddie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brinson, Jasmine (F) - Pensacola
Britt, Quinteria (F) - Auburndale
Brittenham, Hugh (M) - Estero
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Gracie (F) - Milton
Brock, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Brock, Justin (M) - Gainesville
Brock, Mary (F) - Milton
Brodeur, Lillian (F) - Estero
Bronson, Madelyn (F) - Mainland
Brooker, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brookins, Ella (F) - Forest
Brooks, Anya (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Brad (M) - Niceville
Brooks, Brittany (F) - Lennard
Brooks, Eric (M) - Wesley Chapel
Brooks, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Brooks, Jayda (F) - Niceville
Brooks, Paxton (F) - Sebring
Brooks, Shannen (F) - Seabreeze
Brooks-Yarbrough, Terryl (M) - Milton
Broome , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Broomfield, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Brotchi, Sydney (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Brotheim, Riley (F) - North Fort Myers
Brothers, Jabria (F) - Milton
Broughton, Areaun (F) - Lecanto
Broughton, Demaury (M) - Leto
Brounson, Stephen (M) - South Fort Myers
Brouse, James (M) - Northeast (SP)
Browder, Beckett (M) - Creekside
Brown III, Johnny (M) - East Lee County
Brown, Aamaris (M) - Armwood
Brown, Alex (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Amiria (F) - Gainesville
Brown, Ansonia (F) - Palm Bay
Brown, Armonee (F) - South Fort Myers
Brown, Ashley (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Brent (M) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Cabria (F) - Sebastian River
Brown, Charlie (M) - Escambia
Brown, Charnetta (F) - Mainland
Brown, Christanique (F) - South Fort Myers
Brown, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Brown, Christian (F) - King
Brown, Cody (M) - Ida Baker
Brown, Cole (M) - Ida Baker
Brown, Corian (M) - Palmetto
Brown, Curren (M) - Bartram Trail
Brown, Deborah (F) - Ed White
Brown, Demond (M) - Miami Central
Brown, Denise (F) - Englewood
Brown, Deontrey (M) - Tate
Brown, Derick (M) - Ely
Brown, Derrick (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brown, Dillan (M) - Hollywood Hills
Brown, Dougnejua (F) - Gainesville
Brown, Eddie (M) - East Lee County
Brown, Elijah (M) - Bartow
Brown, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Brown, Emma (F) - Orange Park
Brown, Eric (M) - Sebring
Brown, Gabriel (M) - Bartow
Brown, Gregory (M) - Lecanto
Brown, Imani (F) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Isaiah (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Jacori (M) - Sunlake
Brown, Janil (M) - Dwyer
Brown, JaQuan (M) - Atlantic Coast
Brown, Jaylen (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Jeffery (M) - Columbia
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Jordan (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Jordan (F) - Mariner
Brown, Joseph (M) - Terry Parker
Brown, Kaaliyah (F) - Sebring
brown, kemani (M) - Miami Northwestern
Brown, Kemora (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Kenneth (M) - Edgewater
Brown, Keontae (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Keyshawn (M) - Pine Forest
Brown, Kyree (M) - Sebastian River
Brown, Leah (F) - Largo
Brown, Makenna (F) - North Fort Myers
Brown, Maleik (M) - Bartow
Brown, Marina (F) - Edgewater
Brown, McKenzie (F) - Middleburg
Brown, Michael (M) - East River
Brown, Michael (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brown, Nadia (F) - Paxon
Brown, Nicholi (M) - Stanton
Brown, Nigel (M) - Ed White
Brown, Nyah (F) - Largo
Brown, Omar (M) - West Boca Raton
Brown, Preston (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brown, Ricardo (M) - Olympic Heights
Brown, Sammya (F) - Miami Norland
Brown, Sean (M) - Armwood
Brown, Shontaya (F) - Columbia
Brown, Shyheim (M) - Columbia
Brown, Solomon (M) - Largo
Brown, Tomevia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brown, Tristian (M) - South Broward
Brown, Ulysses (M) - Blake
Brown, Walter (M) - South Lake
Brown, Willie (M) - Island Coast
Brown, Xzabien (M) - Bartow
Brown-Tullis, Mariah (F) - Winter Haven
Browne, Drayton (M) - Dixie Hollins
Browne, Keyana (F) - Lennard
Brownell, Chase (M) - Sunlake
Brownell, Jeremy (M) - Heritage
Brownrigg, Shane (M) - Seabreeze
Bruce, Christine (F) - Lecanto
Bruce, Glen (M) - Niceville
Brunache, Steve (M) - Pace
Brundidge, Jamison (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bruney, Bianca (F) - Olympic Heights
Brunner, Jeffrey (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Brunner, Walker (M) - Barron Collier
Bruno, Angela (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bruno, Sierra (F) - Port St. Lucie
Bruns, Mason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brunson, Mailiak (M) - Mainland
Brutus, Elnica (F) - Lake Region
Brutus, Rachel (F) - Lake Region
Bryan, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bryan, Pierce (M) - Braden River
Bryant, Amy (F) - Gulf Coast
Bryant, Aubrey (M) - Paxon
Bryant, Diallo (M) - Orange Park
Bryant, Joseph (M) - Creekside
Bryant, Lamar (M) - Armwood
Bryant, Nile (M) - Leon
Bryant, Patrick (M) - Atlantic Coast
Bryant, Savannah (F) - Bayside
Bryant, Stanley (M) - Naples
Bryant, Tyler (F) - Palmetto
Bryce, Bianca (F) - West Boca Raton
Buchanan, Jaliyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Buchannon, Janiyah (F) - Escambia
Bucinell , Sophia (F) - Navarre
Buckheit, Brianna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Buckner, Kaylen (F) - North Fort Myers
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Budhai, Chalisa (F) - Harmony
Budo, Leonidha (M) - Boca Ciega
Bueres, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Buggs, Kobe (M) - Leon
Buhler, Cam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Buidens, Yasmin (F) - Largo
Bullard, William (M) - Ely
Bulleit, Raleigh (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bulley, Heddwyn (M) - Gainesville
Bullock, Blake (M) - Pace
Bunni, Janelle (F) - Ponte Vedra
Buonano, Adam (M) - Mitchell
Burdett, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Burdette, Ian (M) - Gulf Coast
Burditt, Jonathan (M) - Pine Forest
Burfield, David (M) - Miami Norland
Burg, Darren (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Burgener, Jack (M) - South Fork
Burgos, Nina (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burgos, Robert (M) - Springstead
Burke, William (M) - Paxon
Burkett, James (M) - Auburndale
Burkhalter, Madison (F) - Harmony
Burks, Emani (F) - Palm Bay
Burks, Gentry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burks, Lance (M) - Bayside
Burleson, Dominic (M) - Sunlake
Burleson, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Burmeister, Jacob (M) - Boca Ciega
Burnett, Maurice (M) - Pace
Burnette, Davis (M) - Mitchell
Burnette, Hunter (M) - Northeast (SP)
Burns, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Burns, Kamari (M) - Dwyer
Burr, Trevor (M) - Gainesville
Burroughs, Corinthian (F) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jaleel (M) - Ed White
Burroughs, Jericho (M) - Ed White
Burrows, Dedric (M) - Pine Forest
Burrows, Keith (M) - Goleman
Burrows, Kyndell (F) - Auburndale
Burrows, Trenton (M) - West Shore
Burse, Shanahgia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burt, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Burt, Austin (M) - Venice
Burt, Jamarion (M) - Lake Weir
Burton, Christian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Burton, Giana (F) - Lennard
Burton, Jacoria (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burzotta, Ashley (F) - Harmony
BUSCA, VALERIA (F) - Doral Academy
Busch, Brice (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bush, Alana (F) - Lake Gibson
Bush, Brandon (M) - North Fort Myers
Bush, Caleb (M) - Sebring
Bush, Olivia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bush, Sawyer (F) - Land O'Lakes
Bush, Victor (M) - Liberty
Bushman, Chaney (M) - Venice
Bushman, Christian (M) - Venice
Busi, Isabella (F) - Braden River
Buskey, Terika (F) - Pensacola
Busot, Valerie (F) - Sunlake
Bussey, Britan (M) - Middleburg
Bussey, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Bustamante, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bustillo, Jonathan (M) - Escambia
Butchko, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Butler, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Butler, Benjamin (M) - Harmony
Butler, Darianna (F) - St. Augustine
Butler, Grayce (F) - Englewood
Butler, John (M) - Sebastian River
Butler, Kevin (M) - Edgewater
Butler, Kevin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Butler, Logan (M) - Clearwater
Butler, Micah (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Butterworth, Mya (F) - Naples
Butuceanu, Nicolae (M) - Nease
Butz, Elijah (M) - Fort Myers
Butzow, Collin (M) - Palmetto
Buyak, Jeff (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Byars, Teanna (F) - Miami Central
Bynes, Shaneah (F) - Forest
Byrd, Cyla (F) - Pace
Byrd, Jacob (M) - Leon
Byrd, Journee (F) - Pasco
Byrd, Michael (M) - Sebring
Byrd, Raeven (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Byrd, Sarah (F) - North Fort Myers
Byrne, Abigail (F) - Riverdale
Caballero , Quinn (M) - Navarre
Caballero, Roberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cabral, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Cabrera, Matthew (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Caceras, Franklin (M) - Ida Baker
Cadet, Alanna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Cadet-Joram, Ellohime (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cadieu, Kya (F) - Auburndale
Caesar, Jadie (M) - Edgewater
Cagle, Adrien (M) - Lennard
Cagnani, Halima (F) - Bartram Trail
Caicedo, Pablo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Caie, Harmony (F) - Venice
Cail, Aubrey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Cain, Nicholas (M) - Gainesville
Cain, Tiffany (F) - Mitchell
Cairo, Madison (F) - Estero
Caison, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Calabro, Avery (F) - Leon
Caldero, Jorge (M) - Pine Ridge
Calderon, Andelino (M) - South Fort Myers
Calderon, Chantel (F) - Poinciana
Calderon, Julio (M) - Mater Academy
Calderon-Martin, Max (M) - Gaither
Caldwell, Dexter (M) - Robinson
Caldwell, Tabatha (F) - Brandon
Calhoun, Sally (F) - Stanton
Calhoun, Shane (M) - Creekside
Calixte, Javonne (M) - Hollywood Hills
Callahan, Marcus (M) - Charlotte
Callahan, Nicholas (M) - Matanzas
Callenberger, Kathryn (F) - Merritt Island
Callis, Kennedy (F) - Gulf Coast
Callwood, DeJuan (M) - Leto
Calmes, Jaymonda (F) - Sunlake
Calvert, Alexandra (F) - Springstead
Calzadilla, Lucille (F) - Terry Parker
Camacho, Daniella (F) - Nease
Camacho, Jasmine (F) - Viera
CAMARILLO, COLTON (M) - Sebastian River
Cameron, Aailya (F) - Springstead
Cameron, Emilia (F) - Pasco
Cameron, Jovain (M) - Gulf Coast
Cameron, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Camp, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
Campbell Jr, Glenroy (M) - Edgewater
Campbell, Anthony (M) - Bartow
Campbell, Camryn (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Charity (F) - Atlantic Coast
Campbell, Chelsey (F) - Robinson
Campbell, Delmar (M) - Boyd Anderson
Campbell, Jonathan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Campbell, Kamia (F) - Winter Haven
Campbell, Katie (F) - Nease
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Campbell, Sa'Nora (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Campbell, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Campbell, Thierry (F) - Dwyer
Campbell, Tyller (F) - East Lake
Campbell, Tyrone (M) - North Fort Myers
Campfield, Amilia (F) - Englewood
Campfort, Nashley (F) - Miami Central
Campo, Sebastian (M) - Leon
Campos, Dylan (M) - Leto
Campos, Isabella (F) - Palmetto
Campos, Joshua (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Camps, Christian (M) - West Shore
Camps, Isabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Canaday, Peyton (F) - Bartram Trail
Canary, Garrett (M) - Goleman
Canavan, Tyler (M) - Chiles
Candler, Carson (M) - Columbia
CANELLIZ, NATALIE (F) - Goleman
CANELO, NEYMAN (M) - Doral Academy
Capel, Serenity (F) - Springstead
Capers, Sunniah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Capitano, Lex (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Capobianco, Nathan (M) - Island Coast
Capoocia, Luke (M) - Springstead
Cappelli, Patrick (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Capps, Owen (M) - Ed White
Caraher, Anne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Carbajal, Jimmy (M) - East River
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Cardenas, Andrea (F) - Barron Collier
Cardenas, Tommy (M) - Mater Academy
Cardillo, Morgan (M) - Barron Collier
Cardon, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Cardona, Marco (M) - South Fort Myers
Carey, Amelia (F) - Harmony
CAREY, THAILAND (M) - East Lee County
Cargill, Joshua (M) - South Lake
Carley, Tiajsa (F) - Ed White
Carlos, Luis (M) - Palmetto
Carlson, David (M) - Barron Collier
Carnal, Madison (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Carol, William (M) - Sebring
Carola, Bianca (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Carpenter, Alaina (F) - Creekside
Carpenter, Carsyn (F) - Palmetto
Carpenter, Evan (M) - Mitchell
Carpenter, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Carpenter, Nick (M) - Fort Myers
Carpenter, Ronald (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carr, Kyle (M) - East Lake
Carr, LaZaria (F) - Crestview
Carraasco-amador, Marantony (M) - Navarre
Carranza, Walter (M) - Armwood
Carrasquillo, Jay (M) - Bayside
Carrico, Sarah (F) - Nease
Carroll-Rodriguez, Tyquan (M) - East Lee County
Carson, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Carson, Jasmine (F) - Crestview
Carson, Noah (M) - Middleburg
Carson, Spencer (M) - Creekside
Carter, Adrian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carter, Alliyah (F) - Island Coast
Carter, Antonio (M) - Creekside
Carter, Bailey (F) - Lecanto
Carter, Einaj (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Emari (M) - Lake Gibson
Carter, Jada (F) - Charlotte
Carter, Jordan (M) - Braden River
Carter, Quatrell (M) - Lennard
Carter, Randall (M) - Palmetto
Carter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Shade (M) - Lecanto
Cartier, Austin (M) - Sunlake
Cartwright, Jaquline (F) - Largo
Case, Vinson (M) - Pace
Casella, Michael (M) - Venice
Casey, Andrew (M) - Venice
Casey, Kadi (F) - Navarre
Casimer, Shy'Kelia (F) - Palmetto
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Casmir, Janesha (F) - Gulf Coast
Cassels, Holly (F) - Dwyer
Cassius, Markisha (F) - Leto
Cassulo, Kayli (F) - Choctawhatchee
Castagna, Dominic (M) - North Fort Myers
Castaneda, Aneth (F) - Miami Springs
Castaneda, Emmanuel (M) - Boca Ciega
Castillo, Alvaro (M) - Reagan
Castillo, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Cesar (M) - Land O'Lakes
CASTILLO, NATALIA (F) - Doral Academy
Castillo, Natalia (F) - Olympic Heights
Castillo, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Castleberry, Lydia (F) - Robinson
Castlebery, John-Al (M) - Robinson
Castor, Frantz (M) - Island Coast
Castor, Karl (M) - Island Coast
Castor, Nathan (M) - South Fort Myers
Castro, Adrian (M) - Sebastian River
Castro, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Castro, Christopher (M) - River Ridge
Castro, Daniela (F) - Armwood
Castro, Jacqueline (F) - Viera
Castro, Joe (M) - Deltona
Castro, Joshua (M) - Deltona
Castro, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Castro, Wendy (F) - Palmetto
Catalano, Paul (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Catanzarite, Elena (F) - Bartram Trail
Cates, Rosalyn (F) - Creekside
Cathey, David (M) - Niceville
Catlett, Leslie (F) - Middleburg
Catlett, Lucius (M) - Palmetto
Catlin, Ja Dashia (F) - Matanzas
Cattani, Lavinia (F) - Merritt Island
Caudle, Breanna (F) - Pensacola
Cauthen, Super (M) - Escambia
Cavanaugh, Trevor (M) - Clearwater
Cavazos, Alejandro (M) - Island Coast
Cavender, Caitlyn (F) - South Lake
Cavendish, Emma (F) - Dwyer
Cawood, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Cayenne, Aniah (F) - Ely
Ceballos, Rosenda (F) - Pasco
Cedieu, Julie (F) - Dwyer
Celeste , Gianna (F) - East River
Celestini, Cara (F) - Viera
CERCHIA, KELLY (F) - Goleman
Cerenord, Daniel (M) - Hollywood Hills
Cermak, Joseph (M) - Leto
Cesar, Marc (M) - Riverdale
Cesil, Christy (F) - Winter Haven
Chab, Tristan (M) - Jensen Beach
Chalfin-Smith, Safi (F) - Gainesville
Chalik, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Chalk, Carson (M) - East River
Challacombe, Chloe (F) - Harmony
Chamberlin, Jeffery (M) - Mitchell
Chambers, Carmelo (M) - Auburndale
Chambers, Chase (M) - Port Charlotte
Chambers, Katlyn (F) - Crestview
Chambers, Kyara (F) - Sebring
Chambers, Sonyae (F) - Tate
Chambliss, Jacoby (M) - Heritage
Champagne, Aiden (M) - Nease
Champagne, Ryan (M) - Leesburg
Champion, Dion (M) - Terry Parker
Chan, Asia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Chan, Martin (M) - Leto
Chan, Santos (M) - Leto
Chancey, Paxton (M) - Springstead
Chandler, Ella (F) - Seabreeze
Chandler, Krislynn (F) - Wesley Chapel
Chandler, Kristopher (M) - Wesley Chapel
Chaney, Camron (M) - Viera
Chaney, Donald (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Chapin, Olivia (F) - Charlotte
Chapman, Sage (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Charlery, Dylainie (F) - Tate
Charles , Gabriella (F) - Liberty
Charles , Victoria (F) - Ely
Charles, Frantz-Jean (M) - Lake Gibson
Charles, Johnathan (M) - North Fort Myers
Charles, Kendy (M) - Orange Park
Charles, Kendy (M) - Orange Park
Charles, Kervin (M) - Boyd Anderson
Charles, Roosevelt (M) - Leto
Charles, Tyriq (M) - Miami Central
Charles, Vince (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Charske, Julia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Chatman, Gregory (M) - Leon
Chatman, Jo'ki (M) - Miami Northwestern
Chatman, Joey (M) - Blake
Chatman, Micayla (F) - Eau Gallie
Chatman, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Chatrathi, Aneesh (M) - Stanton
Chau, Raymond (M) - Largo
Chauvin, Elise (F) - West Shore
Chavarria, Kaitlyn (F) - Charlotte
Chavez, Jaiden (F) - Lennard
Chavez, Jennifer (F) - Gulf Coast
Chavez, Jorge (M) - Mariner
Chavez, Raymon (M) - West Boca Raton
Chavez, Ruben (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Chavis Mhoon , Jeremiah (M) - Navarre
Chea, Devan (M) - Escambia
CHEA, JAIME (M) - Doral Academy
Cheek, Brayden (M) - West Shore
Cherilus , Rodney (M) - Heritage
Cherry, Kishayla (F) - Matanzas
Cherry, Tyree (M) - Fort Myers
Cherubin, Caddie (F) - Mariner
Cherubin, Kechenide (F) - Golden Gate
Chery, Jamaal (M) - Leto
Chevrin, Garniel (M) - Goleman
Chiampou, Ciara (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Chiavetta, Liz-beth (F) - Lecanto
Chicco, Kyle (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Chiedo, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Childress, Charlie (M) - Fort Myers
Childress, Isaiah (M) - Bartram Trail
Childs, Joel (M) - Orange Park
Chlumsky, Alexandra (F) - Fort Myers
Cho, James (M) - Olympic Heights
Chorazak, David (M) - Charlotte
Chosen, Soloko (M) - Bartow
Chouinard, Lilly (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Chown, Tac (M) - Stanton
Choyce, Quinton (M) - Lennard
Christian, Michael (M) - Miami Carol City
Christiansen, Grace (F) - Mitchell
Christianson, Finnur (M) - Ponte Vedra
Christie, Reagan (F) - Land O'Lakes
Christopher, Brianna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Christopher, Tylan (M) - Leesburg
Christopher, Valerio (M) - Tate
Chummar, Nithya (F) - Brandon
Churchill, Alyson (F) - Chiles
Churchill, Megan (F) - Chiles
Cieminski, Rachel (F) - Orange Park
Cills, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cincotta, Anna (F) - East Lake
Cintron, Jaslyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Circelli, Robyn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Ciresi, Jared (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cirise, Jerryson (M) - Lehigh
Cisliek, Eric (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Clardy, Ladarius (M) - Pine Forest
Clark , Aiden (M) - Heritage
Clark, Ashanti (F) - Leesburg
Clark, Brian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Clark, Chauncey (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Clark, Devin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Clark, Ian (M) - Leon
CLARK, JACORI (M) - Sebastian River
Clark, Jeremiah (M) - Leesburg
Clark, Kayla (F) - Lecanto
Clark, Khalida (F) - Northeast (OP)
Clark, Krishaun (F) - Pensacola
Clark, Lamar (M) - Mosley
Clark, Mozelle (M) - Sunlake
Clark, Na Tayla (F) - Cape Coral
Clark, Treshaun (M) - Cape Coral
Clark, Tristin (F) - Port Charlotte
Clark, Zanya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Clarke, Jehu (M) - Edgewater
Clarke, Kimo (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Class, Shaliana (F) - Mariner
Claude, Samuel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Claudio, Marielis (F) - Brandon
Clauell, Danielis (F) - Barron Collier
Clauss, Jacob (M) - Harmony
Clauvis, Jessica (F) - South Fork
Claxton, Beyonce (F) - Boyd Anderson
Claxton, Caroline (F) - Pace
Clay, Adrian (M) - Auburndale
Clay, Angeliq (F) - Bartow
Clay, Issa (F) - Gaither
Clay, Narissa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Clay, Roland (M) - Choctawhatchee
Claybrone, Caziah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Clement, Kedma (M) - Boyd Anderson
Clements, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Clemmons, Mark (M) - Mosley
Clerger, Christine (F) - Boynton Beach
Clerjuste, Joshua (M) - Port Charlotte
Clerjuste, Kimberly (F) - Port Charlotte
Cletcher, Lillian (F) - Mitchell
Cleveland, Robert (M) - Ed White
Close, Nataki (F) - Lincoln
Clouse, Carson (F) - Cape Coral
Coates, Myles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Coats, Oaisa (F) - Lake Weir
Cobb, A'Nylah (F) - Leon
Cobb, Markel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Cobb, Raymond (M) - Gainesville
Coca, Surinela (F) - Golden Gate
Cochlin, William (M) - Sebring
Cochran, Abigail (F) - Lecanto
Cochran, Gretchen (F) - Pine Ridge
Cochran, Jaylin (M) - Riverdale
Cochrane, Diamond (F) - Bayside
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn (F) - River Ridge
Cody, Meghan (F) - Northeast (SP)
Coe, Gavin (M) - Lecanto
Coello, Wyatt (M) - South Broward
Coffee, Eric (M) - Leesburg
Coffey, Joshua (M) - Atlantic Coast
Cofield, Jaden (M) - Poinciana
Coggins, Ju-maine (M) - Liberty
Cohen, Astrid (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Cohen, Braden (M) - Cape Coral
Cohen, Caleb (M) - Palm Bay
Cohen, Dayna (F) - Ely
Cohen, Josh (M) - South Fork
Cohon, Marc (M) - West Boca Raton
Cohon, Shayna (F) - West Boca Raton
Cokely, Essence (F) - Lecanto
Colagiuri , Sonia (F) - Navarre
Colas, Ludcheel (M) - Sunlake
Colburn, Chloe (F) - Venice
Colby-Hill, James (M) - Atlantic Coast
Cole, Aaron (M) - North Fort Myers
Cole, Carter (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cole, Cassie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cole, Eyin (M) - Niceville
Cole, Jackson (M) - Gainesville
Cole, Malcolm (M) - Leon
Cole, Ryan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cole, Tae-jauhna (F) - Boyd Anderson
Coleman II, Shawn (M) - Viera
Coleman, Asia (F) - Eau Gallie
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Coleman, Catherine (F) - Seabreeze
Coleman, Christiana (F) - Dillard
Coleman, Laxavia (F) - Crestview
Coleman, Maya (F) - Naples
Coleman, San Tonio (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Coles, Sam (M) - Creekside
Coleus, John (M) - Fort Myers
Colfer, Colin (M) - Niceville
Colinet, Britney (F) - Pensacola
Colins, Ralph (M) - Northeast (OP)
COLLADO, ALEXANDER (M) - Goleman
Collette, Jolie (F) - South Fork
Collier, Alex (M) - Orange Park
Collier, Lekayla (F) - Lake Region
Colligan, Erin (F) - Bartram Trail
Collins, Aleecia (F) - Charlotte
Collins, Arnold (M) - Mainland
Collins, Asherah (F) - Columbia
Collins, Carl (M) - Boca Ciega
Collins, Darrell (M) - South Broward
Collins, Dequicertis (M) - Boca Ciega
Collins, Franklin (M) - Terry Parker
Collins, Kimberly (F) - Seabreeze
Collins, Larry (M) - Columbia
Collins, Michael (M) - Lake Region
Collins, Morgan (F) - Blake
Collins, Nadia (F) - Leon
Collins, Pate (M) - Sebring
Collins, Shardajah (F) - Winter Haven
Collins, Travon (M) - Fort Myers
Colo, Robert (M) - South Fork
Colombo, Janelle (F) - Venice
Colon, Elmer (M) - Belleview
Colon, Hailey (F) - Bartow
Colon, Kara (F) - Naples
Colon, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Colozzo, Connor (M) - South Fork
Colson, Ashton (M) - Hillsborough
Colston, Olecia (F) - South Broward
Colston, Roland (M) - South Broward
Columbia, Danielle (F) - Charlotte
Coma, Edon (M) - Seabreeze
Combas, Cole (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Comeger, Josh (M) - Navarre
Comeger, Sequoia (F) - Navarre
Compton, Trevor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Concepcion, Alexavier (M) - South Broward
Concepcion, Ethan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Conde-Rivera, Jose (M) - Belleview
Conklin, Jade (F) - Creekside
Conklin, Kaitlyn (F) - Sebastian River
Conley, Merete (F) - Navarre
Conliffe, Lakeisha (F) - Auburndale
Connelly, Jeremiah (M) - Edgewater
Connelly, Kevin (M) - Matanzas
Connolly, Jaycee (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Connor, Matt (M) - Eau Gallie
Connor, Noah (M) - Nease
Conrad, Allison (F) - East River
Conroy, Liam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Conticello, Keana (F) - Chiles
CONTRERAS, AMANDA (F) - Goleman
Converse, Erin (F) - Niceville
Conway, Carson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Conway, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Coogan, Isabella (F) - Port Charlotte
Cook, Chenin (F) - Seabreeze
Cook, Glover (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cook, Izayah (M) - Escambia
Cook, Jacqueline (F) - Lecanto
Cook, Paxton (M) - Creekside
Cook, William (M) - Palm Bay
Cook-Williams, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Cookman, Delaney (F) - Niceville
Cooks, Cornelius (M) - Ed White
Cooley, Alexis (F) - Dwyer
Coomer, Austin (F) - Forest
Cooney, Griffin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Cooper, Addison (M) - Mitchell
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Chiles
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Antwaun (M) - Orange Park
Cooper, Cody (M) - St. Augustine
Cooper, Jeffrey (M) - Forest
Cooper, John (M) - Mater Academy
Cooper, Jourdon (F) - Mainland
Cooper, Kain (M) - Island Coast
Cooper, Kierra (F) - Lincoln
Cooper, Lindon (M) - Mainland
Cooper, Mathias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Cooper, Miles (M) - Terry Parker
Cooper, Omarion (M) - Lehigh
Cooper, Sydney (F) - Mainland
Cooper, Taliyah (F) - Chamberlain
Cooper, Tyrese (M) - Miami Norland
Copeland, Garrett (M) - Lincoln
Copeland, MacQuannae (M) - Hillsborough
Copeland, Malik (M) - Port St. Lucie
Copeland, William (M) - Navarre
Coplin, Phoebe (F) - Naples
Copponi, Stevanie (F) - Boca Ciega
Corbin, Ryan (M) - Mosley
CORDOVA`, JESUS (M) - Doral Academy
Corey, Aiden (M) - East River
Corgelas, Brittney (F) - Fort Myers
Corkern, Tyler (M) - Forest
Corley, Jacob (M) - Jensen Beach
Cornelius, Lauryn (F) - Viera
Correa, Alicia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Corso, Josie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Corson, Caleb (M) - Mariner
Cortes, Gabriela (F) - Pine Ridge
Cortez, Gladys (F) - Lake Region
Corthell, Calina (F) - Crestview
Cory, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Coryea, Trevor (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Corzo, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Corzo, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cosme, Jose (M) - Barron Collier
Cosme, Juan (M) - Barron Collier
Cossio, Danielle (F) - Riverdale
Costantino, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Cote, Kyla (F) - Bartram Trail
Cote, Paige (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cotto, Nataniel (M) - Creekside
Cotton, Eva (F) - Chiles
Cottrell, Chris (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cottrill, Isabel (F) - Creekside
Council, Jaleen (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Coup, Averie (F) - Estero
Couples, Corey (M) - Leesburg
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Cousins, Caleb (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Covington, Tyquan (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Cowell, Adrian (M) - Pine Forest
Cox, Adam (M) - Jensen Beach
Cox, Alexas (F) - Paxon
Cox, Bailey (F) - Merritt Island
Cox, Micah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Coyle, Nathan (M) - Pace
Coyte, Teagan (F) - Braden River
Craig, Eddie (M) - Pace
Craig, Erin (F) - South Fork
Craig, Mia (F) - Nease
Craig, Nya (F) - Tate
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Cranston, Amaya (F) - Dixie Hollins
Crawford, Angel (F) - Bayside
Crawford, Bradley (M) - Heritage
Crawford, Brandon (M) - Heritage
Crawford, Jermaine (M) - Lake Weir
Crawford, Madison (F) - Nease
Crawford, Raetrell (M) - Palmetto
Crawford, Raina (F) - Chiles
Crawford, Shane (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Crawford, Tori (F) - Leesburg
Crawford, Zack (M) - Atlantic Coast
Crawford, Zack (M) - Atlantic Coast
Creel, Connor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Creighton, Spencer (F) - Gulf Breeze
Crenshaw, Sean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Cress, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Cresswell, Lucas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Crevasse, Peyton (F) - Nease
Crews , Nathan (M) - Navarre
Crews, Devin (M) - Lake Weir
Crichlow, Arielle (F) - West Boca Raton
Crick, Trent (M) - Seabreeze
Crobons, Catalina (F) - Braden River
CROICHY, Travis (M) - Leto
Croke, Emily (F) - West Boca Raton
Cromartie, Shania (F) - Leon
Cromwell, Niles (M) - Gainesville
Crosby, Tadarius (M) - Pine Forest
Crosland, Raniyah (F) - Ed White
Cross, Cameron (M) - Merritt Island
Crouch, Christopher (M) - Barron Collier
Crouch, Jerry (M) - Lake Weir
Crouch, Justin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crowder, Chania (F) - Cape Coral
Crowe, Maggie (F) - Forest
Crowell, Gregory (M) - Navarre
CROWLEY, ANTHONY (M) - Sebastian River
Crownover, Kel (F) - Navarre
Croy, Alexander (M) - South Lake
Crumbley, J'Niyah (F) - Lecanto
Crumbry, Yasmin (F) - Dwyer
Crumley, Le'shei (F) - Mosley
Crummie, Gabrielle (F) - Bartram Trail
Crump, Tyrese (M) - Ely
Cruse, Conner (M) - Viera
Cruz, Alex (M) - Chamberlain
Cruz, Andrew (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cruz, Angelina (F) - Chamberlain
CRUZ, DANIEL (M) - Goleman
Cruz, Jayven (M) - Dillard
Cruz, Joivan (M) - Island Coast
Cruz, Liseo (M) - Riverdale
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cruz-Palma, Leonardo (M) - Jensen Beach
Cruz-Ramos, Estefany (F) - East Lee County
Cruz-Vega, Jonathan (M) - Northeast (SP)
Cruzado, Luis (M) - Belleview
Cucchi, Kerri (F) - Chiles
Cudney, James (M) - Orange Park
Culbert, Jaheem (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cullen, Donnie (M) - Bayside
Culley, Emily (F) - Chiles
Cullpepper, Annalyse (F) - Choctawhatchee
Culpepper, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Cumba, Andrea (F) - West Shore
Cummings, Yasmine (F) - Sebastian River
Cunard, Jules (F) - Cypress Lake
Cundiff, Noah (M) - Matanzas
Cunningham , Ciara (F) - Boyd Anderson
Cunningham, Ciara (F) - Boyd Anderson
Cunningham, Decorey (M) - Ida Baker
Cunningham, Giavonni (F) - Northeast (OP)
Cunningham, Jaylen (F) - Milton
Cunningham, La Monte (M) - Milton
Currington, Jon (M) - Clearwater
Curry, Jamall (M) - Heritage
Curtis, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Curtis, Malik (M) - South Fort Myers
Custic, Alan (M) - Clearwater
Cutler, Alan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cutlip, Jacob (M) - Clearwater
Czarnecki, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
D'Anna, Celine (F) - Lecanto
D'Elia, Teagan (F) - Naples
Da Silva, Analis (F) - Crestview
Dabney, Shiane (F) - Leesburg
Daffin, Shawn (M) - Mainland
Dagher, Malik (M) - Mourning
Daher, Anthony (M) - Sunlake
Dahn, G Neh-Kewon (M) - Pensacola
Dailey, Nickalus (M) - Sebastian River
Dale, Nathaniel (M) - Pine Ridge
Dale, Tabian (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Dale, Zachary (M) - Estero
Daley, Kyle (M) - Heritage
Daley, Tyerique (M) - Boyd Anderson
Dalton, Ryan (M) - Nease
Damato, AJ (M) - Gaither
Dames, Rodreon (M) - Jensen Beach
Dameus, Prince (M) - Gulf Coast
Danastor, Xander (M) - Olympic Heights
Danewood, Jasmine (F) - Nease
Daniel, Ana (F) - Miami Springs
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Atlantic Coast
Daniel, Jaden (M) - Crestview
Daniel, Janist (F) - Miami Northwestern
Daniel, Leah (F) - King
Daniele, Hailey (F) - Northeast (SP)
Daniele, Jacob (M) - Charlotte
Daniels , Payton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Daniels, Aleria (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Daniels, Devin (M) - Mitchell
Daniels, Haley (F) - Largo
Daniels, Trey (M) - Lincoln
Dann, Sarah (F) - Robinson
Dans-Odei, Prince (M) - Nease
Dansbury, Bradley (M) - Merritt Island
Dantonio, Zoe (F) - Naples
Danzi, Will (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Daphnis, Amoy (F) - Miami Northwestern
Daquila, Christina (F) - Ponte Vedra
Darby, Jyneria (F) - Mainland
Darner, Charles (M) - Nease
Darrin, Claire (F) - Harmony
Darrin, Connor (M) - Harmony
Dascoulias, Daemian (M) - Gulf Coast
Dash, Kadaysia (F) - Lake Gibson
Dasilva, Eric (M) - Olympic Heights
Dauval, Riley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Davenport, Kyshone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Davey, Edward (M) - Merritt Island
Davey, Elizabeth (F) - Merritt Island
Davey, Wade (M) - Barron Collier
Davidson, Aiden (M) - Columbia
Davidson, Samantha (F) - Robinson
Davidson, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Davies, Levi (F) - Dixie Hollins
Davies, Vicaya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Akarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Alyssa (F) - Nease
Davis, Amarri (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Aniyah (F) - Orange Park
Davis, April (F) - Land O'Lakes
Davis, Aziza (F) - Chiles
Davis, Bruce (M) - Lennard
Davis, Carnell (M) - Eau Gallie
Davis, Cason (M) - Ed White
Davis, Chanel (F) - Poinciana
Davis, Christan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Christian (M) - Harmony
Davis, Cooper (M) - Viera
Davis, Dakarhee (M) - Braden River
Davis, Eain (M) - Creekside
Davis, Easton (M) - Choctawhatchee
Davis, Elon (F) - Chiles
Davis, Evan (M) - Crestview
Davis, Harley (F) - Okeechobee
Davis, Jael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Jamison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Janee (F) - Lennard
Davis, Jayden (M) - Auburndale
Davis, Jayden (M) - Sunlake
Davis, Jayden (M) - Miami Norland
Davis, Jayson (M) - Harmony
DAVIS, JAZMIN (F) - Goleman
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Lehigh
Davis, Jessica (F) - South Broward
Davis, Jockyll (M) - Chamberlain
Davis, Joshua (M) - Lincoln
Davis, Kayla (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Davis, Kelly (F) - Chiles
Davis, Kyla (F) - Ed White
Davis, Kylan (M) - Merritt Island
Davis, Laron (M) - Mainland
Davis, Logan (M) - Creekside
Davis, Malachi (M) - South Broward
Davis, Miranda (F) - Braden River
Davis, Nyvay (F) - Lincoln
Davis, Promise (F) - Sunlake
Davis, Quenton (M) - Mainland
Davis, Ra'Kiria (F) - Ely
Davis, Samuel (M) - Milton
Davis, Sanaaz (F) - Olympic Heights
Davis, Santonio (M) - Gainesville
Davis, Seth (M) - Braden River
Davis, Shakia (F) - Lake Weir
Davis, Solomon (M) - Sunlake
DAVIS, TAMRA (F) - Goleman
DAVIS, TIE'QUE (F) - Hillsborough
Davis, Trevor (M) - Braden River
Davis, Tyara (F) - King
Davis, Tyge (M) - Lehigh
Daway, Breana (F) - Blake
Daway, John (M) - Blake
Dawson, Chaniya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Dawson, Cyrus (M) - Ida Baker
Dawson, David (M) - North Fort Myers
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
Day, Andrew (M) - Escambia
Day, Noah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Day, Seth (M) - Heritage
Dayan, Jacob (M) - Robinson
Daye, Aidan (M) - Pine Forest
De Dios, Angel (M) - Riverdale
DE LA CRUZ, ALEJANDRO (M) - Doral Academy
De La Cruz, Ivan (M) - Mosley
de la Hoz, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
De La Paz, Brisa (F) - South Lake
De La Rosa, Brianna (F) - Doral Academy
DE LA ROSA, BRYAN (M) - Doral Academy
De Leon, Christian (M) - Hillsborough
De Leon, Salvador (M) - Northeast (OP)
de Ridder, David (M) - Niceville
De Silva, Hirun (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
De Souza, Eduardo (M) - Braden River
Deadwyler, Jordan (F) - Lincoln
Deal, Julia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Deal, Schelbi (F) - Lennard
Dean, Melkayla (F) - Orange Park
Dean, Niabi (F) - Blake
Deans, Jordan (F) - Venice
Deas, Darnell (M) - Ely
Deas, Dewante (M) - Ely
DeBoer, Chris (M) - Jensen Beach
Decker, John (M) - Creekside
Dedonato, Joseph (M) - Cypress Lake
Deems, Sean (M) - Ida Baker
Dees, Dustin (M) - Merritt Island
Dees, Larkin (F) - Mosley
Deg, Nicholas (M) - River Ridge
deizan, estere (F) - Boynton Beach
DeJean, Kareine (F) - Charlotte
Dekker, Dominick (M) - Barron Collier
Del Rosario, Maria (F) - Creekside
DeLaCruz, Alondra (F) - Clearwater
DeLaCruz, Sharon (F) - Clearwater
Delaere, Adrianne (F) - Naples
Delamaza, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Delancy, JaVon (M) - Jensen Beach
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Delaughter, Sean (M) - Miami Northwestern
Delehomme, Nicholas (M) - Dwyer
DeLena, Anna (F) - Merritt Island
Delesline, John (M) - Braden River
Delgado, Alexandra (F) - South Fork
Delgado, Allianie (F) - East River
Delgado, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Delgado, Justin (M) - Goleman
Delgado, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Delgado, Zoe (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Delisser, Leah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Deloach, Olivia (F) - Springstead
Delong, Zachary (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Delva, Stepen (M) - Lennard
Demelien, Lovensky (M) - Dillard
Demeter, Drew (M) - Creekside
Demetrius, Sebastien (M) - Ely
Dempsey, Jillian (F) - Naples
Dempsey, William (M) - Mosley
Denby, Sean (M) - Nease
Denisa, Nicolas (M) - Boynton Beach
Denkler, David (M) - Largo
Denney, Kylie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Denney, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Dennis, Stevon (M) - Pine Ridge
Dennon, Graham (M) - Viera
Denny, Megan (F) - Fort Myers
Densman, Hayes (M) - Milton
Densmore, Ellen (F) - South Fork
Dent, Antonio (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dent, Dentajah (F) - Winter Haven
Denton, Jessica (F) - Mainland
Denty, Ansley (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Denucciopastiu, Anais (F) - Mourning
Deperi, Madison (F) - Sebastian River
DePersio, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Depriest, Charvon (M) - Auburndale
Dera, Jasmine (F) - Golden Gate
Derisme, Clarence (M) - Bayside
Deriso, Ashton (M) - Forest
Dervil, Ashley (F) - Miami Central
Dervil, Dashnie (F) - Ida Baker
Dervisevic, Alma (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Desguin, Jensen (M) - Charlotte
Deshazer, Grant (M) - River Ridge
Deshommes, Jason (M) - Naples
Deshommes, Valerie (F) - Boyd Anderson
Desir, Vinnie (M) - Hillsborough
Desmond, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Desnor, Djerwensky (M) - Golden Gate
Despot, Austin (M) - Braden River
Desriveres, Destiny (F) - Miami Northwestern
Desroshe, Samuel (M) - Island Coast
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Dessources, Marv (M) - Pine Ridge
destin, thalia (F) - Island Coast
Destofano, Victoria (F) - Deltona
Detjen, Skylar (F) - King
Dever, Jake (M) - Niceville
Devitt, Katelyn (F) - Mariner
Devlin, Emma (F) - River Ridge
Devoe, Tiana (F) - Merritt Island
Dewise, Rylan (M) - Crestview
Dexter, Dallon (M) - Mosley
Dezar, Chris (M) - King
Dhembi, Eriando (M) - Nease
Diante, Lewis (M) - Lake Region
Diaz, Ashanti (F) - Brandon
Diaz, Austin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diaz, Cassandra (F) - Miami Springs
Diaz, Charles (M) - Hillsborough
Diaz, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Diaz, Ishmael (M) - Chamberlain
Diaz, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Diaz, Sara (F) - Braden River
Diaz, Sofia (F) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
DIAZ, SOPHIA (F) - Doral Academy
Diaz, Ziad (M) - Leto
Dickerson, Chayil (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Dickerson, Dane (M) - Niceville
Dickerson, Javon (M) - Orange Park
Dickerson, Sean (M) - Niceville
Dickey, Katie (F) - North Fort Myers
Dickey, Saniaa (F) - Leon
Dickey, Taniah (F) - Winter Haven
Dieck, Adam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
Diego, Juan (M) - Palmetto
Dietrich, Abby (F) - Gaither
Dietrich, Augustine (F) - Pace
Dietrich, Kiley (F) - Pace
Dieudonne, Malique (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dieudonne, Richard (M) - Boynton Beach
Dieurestil, Kenny (M) - Bayside
Diggs, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Digiacomo, lindsay (F) - Fort Myers
Dike, Somotchi (F) - Brandon
Dillard, Brian (M) - Lake Weir
Dillard, Casey (M) - West Boca Raton
DiMeo, Karen (F) - Viera
Dimesa, Alex (F) - Harmony
Dimesa, Isabella (F) - Harmony
Dingle, Shea (F) - Robinson
Dinh, Casey (F) - Charlotte
Dinkens, Trevor (M) - Riverdale
Dinkins, Jonathan (M) - Belleview
Dinzey, Kareem (M) - Harmony
Diodonet, Alejandro (M) - Lake Gibson
Dion, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dionela, Demi Lance (F) - Braden River
DiPietro, Sophia (F) - Charlotte
Dixon, Adriana (F) - Heritage
Dixon, Caleb (M) - Columbia
Dixon, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Dixon, John (M) - Chamberlain
Dixon, Kasani (M) - Paxon
Dixon, Sean (M) - Orange Park
Dobkowski, Katerina (F) - Belleview
Doctor, Eric (M) - Edgewater
Dodd, Anna (F) - Chiles
Dodson, Ethan (M) - Auburndale
Dodson, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Doers, Ashley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Doherty, Sean (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dolan, Brenna (F) - Forest
Dollar, Slade (M) - Naples
Dolly, Xavier (M) - Bartow
Domingue, Carson (M) - Riverdale
Dominguez, Chase (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dominguez, Kevin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dominque, Hanson (M) - Port St. Lucie
Dominquez, Hilaria (F) - Orange Park
Donahoo, Kywana (F) - Niceville
Donahue, Kyle (M) - Barron Collier
Donahue, Makayla (F) - Merritt Island
Donald, Jalen (M) - Paxon
Donald, Kennya (F) - Mourning
Donaldson, Arian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Donaldson, Christopher (M) - Auburndale
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Sean (M) - Pace
Dones, Phoenix (F) - Harmony
DONIS, KATELYN (F) - Goleman
Donkor, Liyah (F) - Palmetto
Donn, Renee (F) - Auburndale
Donnelly, Blake (M) - Creekside
Donovan, Beckham (M) - Sebring
Donovan, Dyana (F) - Charlotte
Donovan, Olivia (F) - Clearwater
Dooling, Kirstin (F) - Venice
Dor, David (M) - Dwyer
Dorcely, Demitrias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dorceus, Naylah (F) - Bayside
Dorestin, Dayna (F) - Naples
Dorestin, Robert (M) - Golden Gate
Dorisme, Kimberline (F) - Cypress Lake
Dorival, Adriana (F) - Mourning
Dormer, Sean (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dornevil, Gordon (M) - Port Charlotte
dorsainv, luderson (M) - Boynton Beach
dorsainv, luderson (M) - Boynton Beach
Dorsainvil, Saindeley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dorsett, Herman (M) - Miami Northwestern
Dorsey, Jasmyn (F) - Mainland
Dorsey, Kiewe (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dortch, Micah (M) - Palmetto
Dortch, Steven (M) - Pensacola
Dorvilien, Junior (M) - Golden Gate
Dorzin, Spencer (M) - Boynton Beach
Dos Santos, Danillo (M) - Riverdale
Doston, Terence (M) - Hillsborough
Dotson, Joel (M) - Ely
Dotson, Ra'Mello (M) - Mainland
Doty, Chase (M) - Sebring
Douglas, Anastasia (F) - Gaither
Douglas, Andrew (M) - Pasco
Douglas, Daunte (M) - Port Charlotte
Douglas, Sabrina (F) - Port St. Lucie
Douglas, Savion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Douglas, Shackera (F) - Boyd Anderson
Douglas, Shannon (F) - Matanzas
Douglass, William (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Douihech, Ryan (M) - West Boca Raton
Douse, Carmella (F) - Sebring
Douse, Cornelius (M) - Sebring
Dow, Tameia (F) - Ed White
Dowdell, Danielle (F) - Bartram Trail
Dowdy, Jadyn (F) - Estero
Downey, Kayla (F) - Mosley
Downs, Corey (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Downs, Jonathan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Downs, Logan (M) - Nease
Doxtator Perez, Zoe (F) - Estero
Doyle, Emma (F) - Columbia
Dozier, Ajani (F) - Robinson
Dozier, Amani (F) - Palmetto
Draper, Jonathan (M) - Harmony
Drawhorn, Ta'Jahne (F) - Winter Haven
Dreyfuss, Samuel (M) - Barron Collier
Drigo, Rayna (F) - Brandon
Driscoll, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Driskell, Daniel (M) - Hillsborough
Dropps, Reece (F) - Bartram Trail
Duahrt, La'Keya (F) - Blake
Dubois, Devonte (M) - Orange Park
Duclos, Vanessa (F) - Winter Haven
Duecaster, Tigger (M) - Crestview
Duesing, Paxton (F) - Gulf Breeze
Dufresne, Louma (M) - Northeast (OP)
Duggins, J'Qoya (F) - Ed White
Duguay, Matthew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Duhaney, Ariah (F) - Belleview
Dukharan, Ramanand (M) - Golden Gate
Dulane, Beaux (F) - Stanton
Dulaney, Ezra (M) - Bartram Trail
Dulin, Kennedy (F) - Cypress Lake
Dumas, Adam (M) - Bartram Trail
Dumas, Shyonnewanya (M) - Orange Park
Dumond, Samara (F) - Cape Coral
Dunbar, Jabri (M) - Palmetto
Dunbar, Jakorey (M) - Dwyer
Duncan, Casey (M) - Bayside
Duncombe, Sean (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dundore, Katherine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dunigan, Maxwell (M) - Lecanto
Dunlap, Desmond (M) - Paxon
Dunn, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Dunn, Jarrin (M) - Harmony
Dunn, Lillie (F) - Stanton
Dunn, Shawn (M) - Gaither
Dunning, Blake (M) - Belleview
Duong, Mila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Dupre, Josh (M) - East Lake
DUPREE, TAMAYA (F) - Goleman
Dupuy, Pierre (M) - Ely
Duque, Nicolas (Niko) (M) - Nease
Duque, Tomas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Duquetoro, Cristian (M) - Lincoln
Duran, Christian (M) - Merritt Island
Duran, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Durand, Heintz (M) - Northeast (OP)
Durant , Justus (M) - Heritage
durant, alacia (F) - Island Coast
Durant, Elaysha (F) - Pine Forest
Durant, Malik (M) - Pensacola
Durant, Theodis (M) - Terry Parker
Durden, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Duren, Asha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Durham, Devon (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Durham, Julian (M) - South Fort Myers
Durr, Ciarra (F) - King
DUSHEK, SKYLAR (F) - East Lee County
Dutra, Paulo (M) - West Boca Raton
Duvurge, Deshaun (M) - Barron Collier
Dwight, Dayshon (M) - Escambia
Dwyer, Devon (M) - Miami Norland
Dyer, Dawson (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dyges, Jermaine (M) - Northeast (OP)
Dykstra, Addison (F) - Chamberlain
Dysart, Ainsley (F) - Bartram Trail
Dysert, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Dzara, Shannon (F) - Eau Gallie
Eadie, Ben (M) - Columbia
Eaford, Joseph (M) - Miami Carol City
Ear, Caleb (M) - Matanzas
Earle, Jeremy (M) - South Fork
Easterly, Ashley (F) - North Fort Myers
Eastman, Delon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Eastman, Delon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ebbert, Matthew (M) - North Fort Myers
Echenagucia, Douglas (M) - West Boca Raton
Echerri, Juan (M) - Reagan
Echeverry, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Eckerd, Maizie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Eckman, Raiya (F) - Dixie Hollins
Edison, Travis (M) - Riverdale
Edmondson, Shaeleigh (F) - Dunedin
Edouard, Emilie (F) - Liberty
Edsell, Mason (M) - Fort Myers
Edwards, Ameeriah (F) - Brandon
Edwards, Brian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edwards, Charles (M) - Charlotte
Edwards, Jonathan (M) - Fort Myers
Edwards, Khaishef (M) - Largo
Edwards, Marquis (M) - Escambia
Edwards, Montre'ye (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edwards, Skylar (F) - Ely
Effrem, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Eggers, Thomas (M) - Niceville
Egorov, Michael (M) - Gainesville
Ehmer, Brock (M) - West Shore
Ehrlich, Kayla (F) - Nease
Eidam, TaylorAnn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Eisert, Sydney (F) - West Shore
Eisner, Breanne (F) - Pace
El Hadaui, Yussef (M) - Reagan
El-Labban, Laith (M) - Auburndale
Elder, Jordan (F) - Mainland
Eldridge, Aniello (M) - Lecanto
Eldridge, Tristan (M) - Port Charlotte
Elerby, Joel (M) - Braden River
Elgin, Victoria (F) - Sunlake
Elia, Frederick (M) - Northeast (SP)
Elias, Suzana (F) - Terry Parker
Elie, Terrence (M) - Ida Baker
Elizondo, Mason (M) - Merritt Island
Eljabri, Rihab (M) - Poinciana
Ellingsworth, Jessica (F) - Gaither
Ellington, Daveno (M) - Mosley
Elliot, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Elliott, Breon (M) - Orange Park
Elliott, Devon (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ellis, Cameron (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Dashya (F) - Ed White
Ellis, Deven (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Jalen (M) - North Fort Myers
Ellis, Jayden (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Ki'Aira (F) - Terry Parker
Ellison, Noah (F) - Mosley
Ellison, Tyler (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Elmahi, Eva (F) - Englewood
Elmore, Kadin (M) - Orange Park
Elrod, Dylan (M) - Eau Gallie
Elrod, Elon (F) - Palmetto
Eltantawy, Tarek (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Elton, Lari (M) - Creekside
Elvrom, Lillian (F) - South Fork
Ely, Briana (F) - Boyd Anderson
Ely, Makenzee (F) - Niceville
Emile, Micherna (F) - Hollywood Hills
Engblom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
England, Renee (F) - Niceville
Engle, Gabriella (F) - Jensen Beach
Engle, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Englom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Enriquez, Christina (F) - Dixie Hollins
Enriquez, Mario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Epps, Lizzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Erdman, Alyssa (F) - Crestview
Erdman, Mia (F) - Mosley
Erickson, Carmen (F) - Bartram Trail
Ermilis , Desmi (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Erwin, Henry (M) - Golden Gate
Escapil, Lukas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Escarment, Michael (M) - Dillard
Escobar, Stephanie (F) - Sebastian River
Escobar- Santos, Natalie (F) - Chamberlain
Escobedo , Logan (M) - Navarre
Espada, Deniel (M) - Clearwater
Espady, Patrick (M) - Jensen Beach
Espino, Juan (M) - Forest
Espino, Madison (F) - Dwyer
Espinosa, Damian (M) - South Broward
Esponilla, Clemente (M) - Dunedin
Esposito, Vanessa (F) - Creekside
Esquilin, Maricel (F) - Estero
Esquival, Steven (M) - Poinciana
Esser, katherine (F) - Chiles
Estainvil, Wevendly (M) - Dwyer
Estima, Sonersha (F) - Naples
Estinvil, Edmaelle (F) - Lennard
ESTRADA, ALECK (M) - Doral Academy
Estrada, Casey (F) - Edgewater
Estrada, Jaqueline (F) - Golden Gate
Estrada, Jose (M) - Belleview
Estrella, Amanda (F) - South Fork
Etienne, Caleb (M) - South Lake
Etienne, David (M) - South Fort Myers
Etienne, Josue (M) - Lake Region
Etienne, Karrina (F) - Fort Myers
Etienne, Miloudrede (F) - Naples
Etienne, Schneider (M) - Ely
Etique, Naila (F) - Nease
Eugene, Bertine (F) - Northeast (OP)
Eutsey, Sirdamien (M) - South Lake
Euzebio, Emilly (F) - West Boca Raton
Evans , Diamond (F) - Pasco
Evans IV, James (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Evans, Abbie (F) - Belleview
Evans, Amanda (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Evans, Briyanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Evans, Cristina (F) - Nease
Evans, David (M) - Matanzas
Evans, J'Deja (F) - Bayside
Evans, Jalen (M) - South Lake
Evans, Kaleb (M) - Mainland
Evans, Lamiya (F) - North Fort Myers
Evans, Marquavia (F) - Northeast (SP)
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Sarah (F) - St. Augustine
Evans, Shayla (F) - Lennard
Eve, Artrisha (F) - Palm Bay
Everett, Aliyah (F) - Leon
Everett, Megan (F) - Goleman
Everette, Damarkus (M) - Dillard
Everidge, Megan (F) - Lecanto
Ewers, Nicholas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ewing, Connor (M) - Largo
Exama, Mirbynn (F) - Paxon
Exantus, Paula (F) - Liberty
EXCELL, ASHLEY (F) - Goleman
Exume, Jordney (M) - Bayside
Fabien, Francoise (F) - Barron Collier
Fabulich, Trenton (M) - Seabreeze
Facey, Donzel (M) - Poinciana
Fadayomi, Benjamin (M) - Sebastian River
Failma, Peter (M) - Chiles
Fain, Grace (F) - Deltona
Fain, Markayaze (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fairell-Simmons, ReyJa (F) - Paxon
Fairweather, Jahmani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Faist, Lindsey (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Fajardo, Jazmine (F) - Cape Coral
Fam, Karen (F) - Mainland
Fangman, Michael (M) - Naples
Fanus, Jediah (M) - Mourning
Farach, Sofia (F) - Seabreeze
Farhad, Sage (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Faria, Anthony (M) - Belleview
Farley, Hannah (F) - Niceville
Farmer, Antionette (F) - Sunlake
Farmer, Darius (M) - Terry Parker
Farmer, Kayley (F) - Lincoln
Farmer, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Farmer, Marvin (M) - Columbia
Farmer, Rashard (M) - Heritage
Farmer, Rontavious (M) - Heritage
Farnell, Carlyn (F) - Lennard
Farrow, Leila (F) - Merritt Island
Farrow, Xander (M) - Sebring
Farson, Daniel (M) - Creekside
Faruque, Toyaha (M) - Springstead
Fasenelli, Bianca (F) - Ponte Vedra
Faucett, Macie (F) - Orange Park
Faulkner, Brendan (M) - Ida Baker
Faulkner, Courtney (F) - Niceville
Faulkner, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Faulkner, Vondarius (M) - Dillard
Faustin, Merlica (F) - Naples
Feacher, Eric (M) - Winter Haven
Fearon, Chester (M) - Miami Carol City
Feaster, Taliyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Feeks, Emma (F) - Creekside
Feeney, Liam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Feilinger, Sarah (F) - Bayside
Feist, Casey (M) - Estero
Feldner, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Feliciano, Alexcia (F) - East River
feliciano, emily (F) - Island Coast
Feliciano, Marcus (M) - Navarre
Feliciano, Matthew (M) - Doral Academy
Feliciano, Sarah (F) - Island Coast
Felien, Hans (M) - Ida Baker
Felix, Anderson (M) - Lehigh
Felix, Andy (M) - Lehigh
Felix, Azaria (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Felix, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Felix, Meya (F) - South Lake
Feliz, Jaydin (M) - Cape Coral
Fels, Nicole (F) - East Lake
Felton, Maya (F) - Matanzas
Fender, Brayden (M) - South Fork
Fenderson, Johnathan (M) - Leesburg
Fentress, Elena (F) - Viera
Ferchaud, Joy (F) - Chiles
Ferfuson, Sandra (F) - East Lake
Ferguson, Elise (F) - Chiles
Ferguson, Jovan (M) - Miami Carol City
Ferguson, Layla (F) - Boynton Beach
Ferguson, Romiyah (F) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Ferguson, Troy (M) - Dwyer
Ferguson, Zane (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ferguson, Zori-Ann (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fermin, Elias (M) - Robinson
Fernander, Chloe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fernandez Miro, Jason (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Alexis (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fernandez, Austin (M) - Naples
Fernandez, Christian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Citlaly (F) - South Lake
Fernandez, Elijah (M) - Harmony
Fernandez, Gaspar (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Hazel (F) - Lecanto
Fernandez, Miles (M) - Nease
Fernandez, Shakira (F) - Merritt Island
Ferreira, Elijah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ferrer, Alex (M) - Ida Baker
Ferreyra, Felipe (M) - Lincoln
Ferro, Lorenzo (M) - Naples
Fictum, Joshua (M) - Northeast (SP)
Fidelis, Lucas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Fields , Rebecca (F) - Navarre
Fields, Andre (M) - Miami Carol City
Figueroa, Adrian (M) - Nease
Figueroa, Alyssa (F) - East River
Fillmore, Andrew (M) - Naples
Fillmore, Destin (M) - Barron Collier
Finamore, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Findley, Lindsey (F) - Middleburg
Finger, Marcus (M) - Fort Myers
Finn, Thomas (M) - Braden River
Fischler, Anna (F) - Fort Myers
Fisher , Jared (M) - Navarre
Fisher, Erica (F) - Pace
Fisher, Maclane (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fisher, Michaela (F) - Pace
Fitz- Henley, Feliciah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Fitzgerald, N'Dea (F) - Robinson
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Flaemig, Sandy (F) - Lecanto
Flagg, Emily (F) - Viera
Flaherty, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Flake, Brianna (F) - Armwood
Flamholc, Mattias (M) - North Fort Myers
Flanagan, Olivia (F) - Crestview
Flecha, Caleb (M) - Island Coast
Flecha, Samantha (F) - North Fort Myers
Fleming, Dariona (F) - Lehigh
fleming, marcus (M) - Miami Northwestern
Flesvig, Jacob (M) - Naples
Fletcher, Freddie (M) - Charlotte
Fletcher, Hailey (F) - East Lake
Fletcher, Reilly (F) - River Ridge
Fleurilus, Celine (F) - Port Charlotte
Fleurimond, Celestina (F) - Ely
Fleurimond, Shanice (F) - Dwyer
Fliess, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Flint, Taylor (F) - Niceville
Flint, Zhieric (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fliss, Hayley (F) - Mitchell
FLOAT, GABRIEL (M) - Sebastian River
Flohr, Zach (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Flood, Dania (F) - Winter Haven
Florence, Jaelynn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Florencio, Ionnie (F) - Mourning
Flores, Aaliyah (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Flores, Anthony (M) - Belleview
Flores, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
Flores, Juan (M) - Middleburg
Flores, Ryan (M) - Forest
Flowers, Antoinette (F) - Palm Bay
Flowers, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
Flowers, Jemond (M) - Boca Ciega
Flowers, Jorden (M) - Creekside
Flowers, Mackenzie (F) - Charlotte
Flowers, Nicholas (M) - Paxon
Floyd, Ashauntay (F) - Braden River
Floyd, Derrick (M) - Bartow
Floyd, Elijah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Floyd, Lorenzo (M) - Miami Carol City
Floyd, Marcus (M) - Middleburg
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
Fluman, Elliott (F) - St. Augustine
Flynn, Andrew John (M) - South Fork
Flynn, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Flynn, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Flynt, Gavin (M) - Creekside
Fogg, Harrison (M) - Chamberlain
Fogg, Jacob (M) - Chamberlain
Foles, Cameron (M) - Pace
Foley, Andrew (M) - Naples
Fonseca, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fonseca, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fontes, Kailey (F) - Gulf Coast
Forbes, Myron (M) - Lake Weir
Forbes, Thaddeaus (M) - Sebastian River
Forbis, Bennett (M) - Gulf Coast
Forbis, Luke (M) - Gulf Coast
FORD, AIDEN (M) - Doral Academy
Ford, Besean (M) - Mainland
Ford, Jada (F) - Lake Gibson
Ford, Jan'Taijah (F) - Northeast (OP)
Ford, Markeyia (F) - Atlantic Coast
Ford, Tylee (M) - Mainland
Forehand, Summer (F) - Chiles
Foreman, Alexis (F) - Leesburg
Foreman, Jordan (M) - Northeast (SP)
Forester, Jayda (F) - Sunlake
Formosa, Christian (M) - Island Coast
Formosa, Ilea (F) - North Fort Myers
Forney , Andrea (F) - Creekside
Fornshell, Courtney (F) - Clearwater
Fornshell, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Forrest, Mackenzie (F) - Forest
Forst, Cason (M) - Tate
Forsythe, Micah (M) - Leesburg
Fortenberry, Lily (F) - Niceville
Fortune, Mikyana (F) - East Lee County
Forvil, Bellenstz (M) - Golden Gate
Fosen, Joshua (M) - Forest
Foskin, Rowan (M) - Venice
Foster, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Foster, Deven (M) - Boca Ciega
Foster, Eddie (M) - Edgewater
Foster, Erin (F) - Gulf Breeze
Foster, Timorlyn (F) - Nease
Fountain, Jazmyn (F) - Pine Forest
Fournier, kaylee (F) - Heritage
Fowler, Aidan (M) - Palmetto
Fowler, Kaleo (M) - Bartram Trail
Fox, Anastasia (F) - Ida Baker
Fox, Brande (F) - Viera
Fox, Devin (F) - Viera
Fox, Riley (F) - Gainesville
Fox, Tezaria (F) - Dwyer
Fradin, Isarb (M) - Mariner
Fragoza, Jonas (M) - Island Coast
Frame, Thomas (M) - Belleview
Francher, Ivey (F) - Springstead
Francica, Morgan (F) - Pine Ridge
Francios, Joaceline (F) - Boynton Beach
Francis, Corey (M) - Ely
Francis, Jhaiyden (F) - Port St. Lucie
Francisco-Juan, David (M) - South Fork
Franco, Daniel (M) - Reagan
Francois, Bob (M) - Ely
Francois, Chelna (F) - Golden Gate
Francois, Josh (M) - Gulf Coast
Francois, Kentra (F) - Heritage
Francois, Loubsky (M) - Boyd Anderson
Francois, Mike (M) - Ed White
Francois, Mykale (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Francois, Rapho (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Francois, Tatiani (F) - Dillard
Frank, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Frank, Quenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Franklin, Delbert (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Derius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Franklin, Destini (F) - Mainland
Franklin, Devin (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Keyonna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Franklin, Maxwell (M) - Niceville
Franks, Nicole (F) - Choctawhatchee
Frase, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Fraser, Asleigh (F) - Mainland
Fraser, Za'isha (F) - Pine Forest
Frazier Jr., Roger (M) - Lake Gibson
Frazier, Arron (M) - Clearwater
Frazier, Landen (M) - Creekside
Frazier, Noah (M) - Gainesville
Frazier, Winsome (M) - Miami Northwestern
Frazzini, Nicholas (M) - North Fort Myers
Frazzini, Ryan (M) - North Fort Myers
Frederick, Anthony (M) - Miami Central
Frederick, Emauria (F) - Boynton Beach
Frederick, Tien (M) - Poinciana
Fredericks, Kaide (M) - Palm Bay
Fredette, Michael (M) - Naples
Freeman, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Freeman, Corey (M) - Lennard
Freeman, Dominic (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Freeman, Ja Myra (F) - Edgewater
Freeman, Jayden (M) - Pace
Freeman, Morgan (F) - Largo
Freer, Terry (M) - Braden River
Freet, Riley (M) - Nease
French, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Fribley, Adrian (M) - Springstead
Fribley, Sean (M) - Springstead
Frick, Matt (M) - Bartram Trail
Friday , Turner (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Friday, Rhylee (F) - Atlantic Coast
Friend, Zachary (M) - Okeechobee
Friendly, Jayce (M) - Matanzas
Frison, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Frison, Mahogany (F) - Riverdale
Fritz, Jacob (M) - Ida Baker
Fritz, Riley (F) - Ida Baker
Frizzell, Caitlyn (F) - Milton
Frost, Iris (F) - Fort Myers
Frroki, Joseph (M) - Viera
Fruitt, Ethan (M) - Cape Coral
Fryar, Zach (M) - Venice
Frye, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Fryoux, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Fuery, Trinity (F) - Bartow
Fuggat, Ashlyn (F) - Nease
Fuhrmeister, Ethan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Fulenwider, Nicholas (M) - Middleburg
Fulham, Josh (M) - Island Coast
Fulk, Ethan (M) - Navarre
Fullem, Aidan (M) - Dunedin
Fuller, James (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Fuller, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fuller, Peter-Shae (F) - Boyd Anderson
Fuller, Preston (M) - Golden Gate
Fulton III, Daniel (M) - Columbia
Fultz, Anais (F) - Bartram Trail
Funez, Kimberly (F) - Golden Gate
Funtow, Ariana (F) - Mitchell
Fuqua, Christopher (M) - Leto
Gabel, Julia (F) - Niceville
Gabet, Josephine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Gable, Spencer (M) - Milton
Gabriel, Dylan (M) - Nease
Gabriel, Peter (M) - Dwyer
Gacionyte, Martyna (F) - Merritt Island
Gadsden, Santavious (M) - South Fort Myers
Gadson, Reginald (M) - Dwyer
Gadson, Taylor (F) - Brandon
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gaffney, Paige (F) - Nease
Gagnon, Michael (M) - Braden River
Gainer, Amaya (F) - Chiles
Gainer, Destin (M) - Robinson
Gainer, Kaliyah (F) - Columbia
Gainers, Dianna (F) - Auburndale
Gaines, Jamari (M) - Dwyer
Gaines, Jordan (M) - Boca Ciega
Gaines, Loran (M) - Edgewater
Gaines, Te'Vaunna (F) - Mainland
Galarza, Daniel (M) - Dunedin
Galarza, Miguel (M) - Dunedin
Galen, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Galenez, David (M) - Lennard
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Gallagher, Lily (F) - Dwyer
Gallant, Thomas (M) - Creekside
Gallego, Isabella (F) - Nease
Gallon, Tyreek (M) - Leon
Gambino, Olivia (F) - Riverdale
Gamble, Haylee (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Gamble, Isaiah (M) - Heritage
Gamboa, Marvin (M) - Terry Parker
Gambrell, Artis (M) - Hillsborough
Gambrell, Noah (M) - Atlantic Coast
Gamino, Miranda (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ganeto-Pressley, Zaida (F) - Palm Bay
Gant, Amari (F) - Lennard
Gant, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Garces, Angel (M) - Miami Norland
Garcia , Wesley (M) - Mater Academy
Garcia, Alanan (F) - Atlantic Coast
Garcia, Angel (M) - Okeechobee
Garcia, Camden (M) - Lehigh
Garcia, Carla (F) - Reagan
Garcia, Carlos (M) - Lehigh
Garcia, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Chandler (M) - Ponte Vedra
Garcia, Christian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Garcia, Cristian (M) - Springstead
Garcia, Eliana (F) - North Fort Myers
Garcia, Ethan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Fatima (F) - Navarre
Garcia, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Garcia, Jonas (M) - South Lake
Garcia, Joshua (M) - Land O'Lakes
Garcia, Julio (M) - Merritt Island
Garcia, Lyann (F) - Pine Ridge
Garcia, Marcos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Mario (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garcia, Mattie (F) - Okeechobee
Garcia, Melissa (F) - Dixie Hollins
Garcia, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Garcia, Rebecca (F) - Bayside
Garcia, Tyler (M) - Middleburg
Garcia, Victoria (F) - Braden River
Garcon, Kyla (F) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Melissa (F) - West Boca Raton
Gardiner, Genesis (F) - Miami Northwestern
Gardiner, Jaylon (M) - Gaither
Garius, Kesslen (M) - East Lee County
Garlitz, Rhen (F) - Lecanto
Garlock, Piper (F) - Navarre
Garner, Lucas (M) - Forest
Garofalo, Riccardo (M) - Braden River
Garrett, Mattias (M) - Chiles
Garridolee, Karina (F) - West Shore
Garringer, Zackary (M) - Merritt Island
Garrison, King (M) - Atlantic Coast
Gary, Satoria (F) - Lehigh
Garzaro, Humberto (M) - Robinson
Gaston, Gibson (M) - Harmony
Gaston, Joel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gates, Grayson (M) - St. Augustine
Gates, Miyah (F) - Lake Weir
Gatewood, Moniqua (F) - St. Augustine
Gathers, Lakeira (F) - Miami Northwestern
Gatlin, Ladarius (M) - Winter Haven
Gause, Gabriella (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gavin, Robert (M) - Palmetto
Gavra, James (M) - South Fort Myers
Gaw, Kassidy (F) - Port Charlotte
Gay, Castor (M) - Mosley
Gay, Conner (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gayle, Jaden (M) - Northeast (OP)
Gayle, Rajah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Gaymon, Derron (M) - Estero
Gaytan, Elisa (F) - Lake Region
Gebauer, Dominick (M) - Seabreeze
Gedeon, Amanda (F) - Cypress Lake
Gedeon, Jephthe (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Gedeon, Logan (M) - Pace
Gee, Caliya (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Helena (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Micah (F) - Pine Forest
Geer, Connor (M) - East Lake
Geerlings, Avery (M) - Estero
Geiger, Ethan (M) - Robinson
Geissbuhler, Russell (M) - Harmony
Gelin, Jaden (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Gencarelli, Giuliano (M) - Dwyer
Gendron, Logan (M) - Mitchell
George, Amanda (F) - Choctawhatchee
George, Chris (M) - Venice
George, D'Nyjah (F) - Mainland
George, Daniel (M) - South Lake
George, Jackie (F) - Gulf Coast
Georges, Kimberly (F) - South Fork
Gerald, Darius (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Gerard, Kyler (M) - Olympic Heights
gerlach, colin (M) - Gulf Coast
Gerz, Alexis (F) - Riverdale
Gesner, Jeff (M) - Boynton Beach
Gesper, Nathaniel (M) - Mourning
Geter, Katravis (M) - Miami Carol City
Giacolone, Nick (M) - Venice
Gibbons, Dwight (M) - Fort Myers
Gibbs, Dillon (M) - Harmony
Gibbs, Jordan (M) - Pasco
Gibbs, Kamora (F) - Sebring
Gibbs, Malachi (M) - Sebring
Gibbs, Malcom (M) - Pasco
Gibson, Brady (M) - Naples
Gibson, Deven (M) - Columbia
Gibson, Keston (M) - Land O'Lakes
Gibson, Ternya (F) - Miami Carol City
Gibson, Terreka (F) - Miami Carol City
Gifford, Alexis (F) - Mariner
Gilbert, Aniya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Gilbert, Destiny (F) - Chamberlain
Gilbert, Hannah (F) - Mainland
Gilbert, James (M) - Edgewater
Gilbert, Joshua (M) - Mainland
Gilbert, Kayden (M) - Chiles
Gilbert, Mackee (M) - Lecanto
Gilbert, Wade (M) - Sebring
Gilberti, Landen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gildyard, Brooklyn (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Giles, Devon (M) - Viera
Giles, Donovan (M) - Viera
Giles, Isaac (M) - Orange Park
Giles, Jalena (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Gill, Danielle (F) - Paxon
Gill, Dashon (M) - Dillard
Gill, John (M) - Pine Forest
Gillen, Maeve (F) - Gulf Coast
Gillespie, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Gillis, Jasmine (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gilman, Horatio (M) - Stanton
Gilpin, McKenna (F) - Sunlake
Gilray, Faith (F) - Braden River
Giordano, Ryan (F) - Niceville
Giovanniello, Ashley (F) - Lecanto
Girado, Aidan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Girlet, Dominique (M) - Dwyer
Giron, Gian (M) - Leto
Giuliani, Jordan (F) - Eau Gallie
Giusti, Dominic (M) - Dunedin
Givens, Anisha (F) - Miami Carol City
Gladis, Kareena (F) - Leesburg
Glass, Ben (M) - Sunlake
Glass, Taylor (F) - Milton
Glavin, Christie (F) - Bartram Trail
Glaze, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Glen, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Glenn, Zoe (F) - South Fork
Glover, Jaylon (M) - Lake Gibson
Goddard, Bryant (M) - Naples
Godfrey, Lloyd (M) - Hollywood Hills
Godfrey, Tramese (F) - Riverdale
Godsesa, Laura (F) - Estero
Goduti, Gus (M) - Barron Collier
Goff, Justice (M) - King
Goffigan, Autumn (F) - Mosley
Goffigan, James (M) - Viera
Goines, Titus (M) - Leon
Goldberg, Gita (F) - Brandon
Goldberg, Remi (F) - Creekside
Goldstein, Viviana (F) - Gainesville
Golio , Carter (M) - East Lee County
Goll, Emma (F) - Estero
Goll, Gracianne (F) - Estero
Gollwitzer, Mason (M) - Gainesville
Gomer, Tyler (M) - Bartow
GOMEZ, CESAR (M) - Doral Academy
Gomez, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gomez, Reese (M) - Crestview
Gonatos, Brooke (F) - Chiles
Gonda, Lillian (F) - Jensen Beach
Gonzales, Jose (M) - South Lake
Gonzales, Marisa (F) - Seabreeze
Gonzalez , Luis (M) - Goleman
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys (F) - Harmony
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - Clearwater
Gonzalez, Andie (F) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Armando (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gonzalez, Bryson (M) - Leon
Gonzalez, Damien (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gonzalez, Eddian (M) - Estero
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Braden River
Gonzalez, Emely (F) - Doral Academy
Gonzalez, Esteban (M) - Lennard
Gonzalez, Evan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Genesis (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Isabel (F) - Merritt Island
Gonzalez, Jorge (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Juan jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Julian (M) - Cypress Lake
Gonzalez, Katherine (F) - Chiles
Gonzalez, Liz (F) - Mariner
Gonzalez, Manuel (M) - Charlotte
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Goode, Devonte (M) - Heritage
Goodnight, Cooper (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodrich, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodwin, Alex (M) - Milton
Goodwin, Jordan (M) - North Fort Myers
Goodwin, Mia (F) - Pace
Goodwin, Valerie (F) - Pace
Gordon, Aubree (F) - Belleview
Gordon, Ciana (F) - Armwood
Gordon, Courtney (M) - Ely
Gordon, Javarious (M) - Largo
Gordon, Jerahmi (M) - Terry Parker
Gordon, Jodian (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
GORDON, KARRINGTON (F) - Hillsborough
Gordy, Shannon (F) - Sunlake
Goree, Elijah (M) - Miami Carol City
Gorman, Joshua (M) - South Fork
Gornail, Dahana (F) - Winter Haven
Gornail, Shalanda (F) - Winter Haven
Gorostiaga, Anna (F) - South Fork
Gorton, Mackenzie (F) - South Fork
Gosa, Kailah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gosier, Donte (M) - Northeast (OP)
Goucher, Kelsie (F) - Springstead
Gould, Molly (F) - Nease
Gould, Vanessa (F) - Stanton
Gourley , Evan (M) - Navarre
Govan, India (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gove, Adia (F) - Paxon
Gowdy, Fabrizio (M) - Stanton
Grace, Emma (F) - East Lake
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Lincoln
Gracey, Elleysia (F) - Heritage
Graddy, Bobby (M) - Miami Springs
Grady, Alex (M) - Charlotte
Gragg, Jaden (M) - Eau Gallie
Gragg, Maia (F) - Eau Gallie
Graham, Alexis (F) - Braden River
Graham, Amir (M) - Escambia
Graham, Brianna (F) - Chamberlain
Graham, Corey (M) - Northeast (OP)
Graham, Davonte (M) - Golden Gate
Graham, Eliyah (M) - South Broward
Graham, Ethan (M) - Creekside
Graham, Ja'mya (F) - Island Coast
Graham, Matthew (M) - Land O'Lakes
Graham, Tahjai (M) - Bayside
Graham, Teriana (F) - Heritage
Graham, Vincent (M) - Lecanto
Graham, Yasmine (F) - Heritage
Graham, Zamari (M) - Miami Norland
Grainger, Kantaria (F) - Pine Forest
Granby, Megan (F) - Bartram Trail
Grandoff, Philip (M) - Robinson
Granholm, Hannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Grant, Antonio (M) - Ed White
Grant, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Grant, Brian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Deterrain (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Gabrielle (F) - Miami Northwestern
Grant, Johnasay (M) - Pasco
Grant, Jonathan (M) - South Broward
Grant, Jyriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Grant, Raianaa (F) - Northeast (OP)
Graser, Megan (F) - Creekside
Graves, Acura (F) - Mainland
Graves, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Gray, Cade (M) - Belleview
Gray, Dashana (F) - Dillard
Gray, Drake (M) - Middleburg
Gray, Medesta (F) - Auburndale
Gray, Rachel (F) - Mosley
Gray, Shamya (F) - Mourning
Graydon, Ta’Metria (F) - Bartow
Graydon, Timothy (M) - Bartow
Grayson, Alexis (F) - Winter Haven
Graziano, Ava (F) - Naples
Greaves, Joshua (M) - Charlotte
Green, Alec (M) - Lake Weir
Green, Annabelle (F) - Seabreeze
Green, Caroline (F) - Chiles
Green, Daniel (M) - Edgewater
Green, Deondre (M) - South Broward
Green, Hannah (F) - Auburndale
Green, Jayden (M) - Pine Forest
Green, Jomyra (F) - Lake Weir
Green, Kiera (F) - Lake Weir
Green, Osbyanna (F) - Boca Ciega
Green, Raychelle (F) - East Lee County
Green, Sarah (F) - West Shore
Green, Taje (M) - Heritage
Green, Thai-lyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Green, Xavier (M) - Boyd Anderson
Greenawald, Annalyn (F) - Lecanto
Greenberg, Sebastian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Greene, Alana (F) - Bartram Trail
Greene, Burch (M) - Columbia
Greene, Jayda (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Greene, Marcus (M) - Mainland
Greene, Sydney (F) - Niceville
Greenfield, Karrin (F) - Pace
Greer, Bradley (M) - Creekside
Greer, Nickolas (M) - Niceville
Gregoire, Greg (M) - Brandon
Gregoire, Meghan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gregory, Josephine (F) - Pace
Gregory, Michael (M) - Creekside
Gressett, Carl (M) - Harmony
Gretchen, Van der Linde (F) - Stanton
Grete, Alicyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Grete, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gribben, Skylar (F) - Charlotte
Grice, Gavin (M) - Tate
Grice, Seanja (F) - Paxon
Griffen, Ayana (F) - Lake Region
Griffin, Katlyn (F) - Middleburg
Griffin, Talin (M) - Navarre
Griffin-Booker, Keyisla (F) - Heritage
Griffis, Aaron (M) - Seabreeze
Grillo, Ryan (M) - Mitchell
Grimes, Jason (M) - Barron Collier
Grimes, Joshua (M) - Harmony
Grimes, Kamonte' (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Grimes, Madisen (F) - Harmony
Grisotto, Rene (M) - Niceville
Grizzle, Beyonce (F) - Ida Baker
Groom, Jamal (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Groomes, Ajaida (F) - Lake Region
Gross, Eduardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gross, John (M) - Land O'Lakes
Gross, Seth (M) - Braden River
Grossheim, Carys (F) - Pace
Grossman, Cory (M) - Creekside
Grove, Emmanuel (M) - Chiles
Grullon, Willie (M) - Nease
Grundin, Aidan (M) - Milton
Gryskiewicz, Gabrielle (F) - Tate
Guardazzi, Sergio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Guerra, Juan (M) - Navarre
Guerrero Hernandez, Hannia (F) - Auburndale
Guerrero, Marianna (F) - South Fort Myers
Guerrero, Simon (M) - Ponte Vedra
Guerrier, Cliff (M) - Matanzas
Guerrier, Jeyson (M) - Charlotte
Guerrier, Kenny (M) - Atlantic Coast
Guerrier, Rashard (M) - Boyd Anderson
Guervil, Dieuncia (F) - Fort Myers
Guest, Kameron (F) - Creekside
Guest, Robyn (F) - Forest
Guest, Yancey (M) - Forest
Guidoin, Emma (F) - Ponte Vedra
Guilford, Marcus (M) - Merritt Island
Guillaime, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Guillaume, Jeremiah (M) - Boyd Anderson
Guillen, Tony (M) - Chiles
Guincho, Maddison (F) - Sunlake
Guinyard, Darius (M) - South Fort Myers
Gunn, Ethan (M) - West Boca Raton
Gurney, Max (M) - Merritt Island
Gutcher, Carley (F) - Gaither
Guthrie, Tyler (M) - Mosley
Gutierrez Principe, Gianna (F) - Dunedin
Gutierrez, Neil (M) - Englewood
Gutierrez, Xander (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Guyden, Ceveghnqez (M) - Northeast (SP)
Guzman, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ha, Mihn (M) - Ed White
Habib, John (M) - Mitchell
Haden, Alex (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hadley, Iyanna (F) - Ed White
Hadley, Kianna (F) - Ed White
Hadley, Tamyra (F) - Boca Ciega
Haedicke, Jayden (M) - Chiles
Hagans, Christina (F) - Palm Bay
Hagans, Indya (F) - Ed White
Hague, Megan (F) - Niceville
Hahn, Abby (F) - East Lake
Hahn, Adam (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hahn, Nicholas (M) - Port St. Lucie
Hahn, Triston (M) - Gulf Coast
Hainson, Michala (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hair, Zane (M) - Deltona
Haldie, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Hale, Shea (F) - Escambia
Halfon, Noah (M) - West Boca Raton
Hall , Antwan (M) - Winter Haven
Hall, Agiye (M) - Armwood
Hall, Aundre (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hall, Carnell (M) - Ed White
Hall, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Hall, Jaida (F) - Mitchell
Hall, Kameryn (M) - Milton
Hall, Kayla (F) - Lennard
Hall, Khyin (M) - Mariner
Hall, Kobe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hall, Matthew (M) - Heritage
Hall, na leigha (F) - Lake Region
Hall, Quentin (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hall, Rreyanna (F) - Lennard
Hall, Shaniyah (F) - Fort Myers
Hall, Shaniyah (F) - Fort Myers
Hall, Shawnell (M) - Ed White
Hallwas, Cole (M) - Springstead
Halme, Morgan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ham, Gage (M) - Tate
Hamer, Jeanne (F) - Largo
Hamilton, Brandon (M) - Jensen Beach
Hamilton, Casey (M) - Matanzas
Hamilton, Destiny (F) - Winter Haven
Hamilton, Eddie (M) - Forest
Hamilton, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hamilton, Justin (M) - Bayside
Hamilton, Kennedy (F) - Creekside
Hamilton, Leundrae (M) - Milton
Hamilton, Morgan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hamilton, Nicholas (M) - Estero
Hamilton, Randeja (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hamilton, Rohan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hamilton, Serena (F) - Sebastian River
Hamilton, Tyshawn (M) - Heritage
Hammer, Zach (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hammett, Charles (M) - East Lee County
Hammond, Kamryn (F) - Ida Baker
Hampson, Taylor (M) - Nease
Hampton, Kairon (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hampton, La'Deja (F) - Miami Carol City
Hancock, Madison (F) - Okeechobee
Handford, Ca 'Miele (F) - Winter Haven
Hanford, De'Nario (M) - Lake Region
Hankins, Kaden (M) - Lincoln
Hankinson, Grace (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hanlon, Amelia (F) - Naples
Hanlon, Claire (F) - Naples
Hanna, Ariana (F) - Mosley
Hanna, Dyllan (F) - Bartram Trail
Hanna, Shekinah (F) - Miami Central
Hannah, Kayla (F) - West Shore
Hannah, Madison (F) - West Shore
Hannah, Tyren (M) - Lincoln
Hannon, Anastasia (F) - Gulf Coast
Hannon, Irina (F) - Gulf Coast
Hannon, Stephanie (F) - Nease
Hansen, Alaina (F) - Creekside
Hansen, Calvin (M) - Creekside
Hansen, Lane (M) - East Lake
Hanson, Avery (F) - Niceville
Hanson, Kesona (F) - Northeast (OP)
Harden, Kaleb (M) - Hillsborough
Harden, Miahna (F) - Lincoln
Hardin, Jacob (M) - Island Coast
Harding, J.D (M) - Viera
Harding, Michael (M) - East River
Harding, Sarah (F) - Venice
Hardison, Janessa (F) - South Fort Myers
Hardison, Riley (F) - Bartram Trail
Hardy Jr, Brian (M) - Lennard
Hardy, Jalen (M) - Harmony
Hardy, Janiah (F) - Harmony
Hardy, Ma'kerra (F) - Riverdale
Hardy, Malaysha (F) - Heritage
Hargrove, LaSarah (F) - Gaither
Hargrove, Makayla (F) - Pensacola
Hargrove, Mya (F) - Pensacola
Harkins, Jamyah (F) - Middleburg
Harley, Erika (F) - Paxon
Harley, Lailoni (F) - Cape Coral
Harlon, Milo (M) - Hillsborough
Harman, Noah (M) - Niceville
Harmon, Maya (F) - Bartram Trail
Harper, Ayden (M) - Middleburg
Harper, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Harre, Luna (F) - North Fort Myers
Harrell, Jasmine (F) - Robinson
Harrigan, Liam (M) - Bayside
Harrigan, Makhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harrigan, Malakhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harrington, Chance (M) - Ida Baker
Harrington, Derek (M) - Northeast (OP)
Harrington, Joseph (M) - Ed White
Harrington, Mackenzie (F) - Leesburg
Harris, Akil (M) - Island Coast
Harris, Alicia (F) - Palmetto
HARRIS, AMANDA (F) - Goleman
Harris, Amara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Harris, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Harris, Cierra (F) - Deltona
Harris, Courtney (M) - Boynton Beach
Harris, Dante (M) - Golden Gate
Harris, DeMia (F) - Orange Park
Harris, Derek (M) - Mosley
Harris, Desean (M) - Winter Haven
Harris, Destiny (F) - Crestview
Harris, Devin (M) - Crestview
Harris, Elijah (M) - Belleview
Harris, Emma (F) - Fort Myers
Harris, Eva (F) - Gulf Breeze
Harris, Jahiem (M) - Boyd Anderson
Harris, Jalia (F) - Bartow
Harris, JealDealiar (F) - Chiles
Harris, Jesse (M) - East River
Harris, Lamar (M) - Leesburg
Harris, Mariah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Nichole (F) - Forest
Harris, Remedy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Harris, Remiyah (F) - Wesley Chapel
harris, robert (M) - Miami Northwestern
Harris, Ronald (M) - Pine Forest
Harris, Savion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harris, Tatiana (F) - Deltona
Harris, Zariya (F) - Armwood
Harris-Hynes, Jaden (F) - St. Augustine
Harrison, Javarous (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harrison, Jordyn (M) - Lennard
Harrison, Lyndsey (F) - Crestview
Harrison, Malik (M) - Ponte Vedra
Harrison, Omarion (M) - Pasco
Harrison, Robert (M) - Chamberlain
Harrison, Samiya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Harry, Josh (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Harry, kaleah (F) - Ely
Harshe, Isha (F) - King
Hart, Alex (M) - Paxon
Hart, Andrew (M) - Viera
Hart, Campbell (M) - Lincoln
Hart, James (M) - Fort Myers
Hart, Markalah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hart, Megan (F) - Island Coast
Hart, Sophia (F) - Estero
Harteman, Denise (F) - Riverdale
Hartigan, Vance (M) - Merritt Island
Harting, Meadow (F) - Dixie Hollins
Hartman, Jacorey (M) - Springstead
Hartman, Maggie (F) - Bartram Trail
Harvey, Robert (M) - Edgewater
Harvey, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee (F) - Tate
Harvin, Zemare (M) - Fort Myers
Hasier, Eric (M) - Charlotte
Haskell-Justice, Seth (M) - Edgewater
Hassan, Haneen (F) - River Ridge
Hatcher, Dean (M) - Tate
Hatfield, Payton (M) - Crestview
Hattemer, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Haupt, Annie (F) - Braden River
Hauschild, Nathaniel (M) - Clearwater
Hause, Alanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Hauser, Emille (F) - North Fort Myers
Havens, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
Hawkins, Brooke (F) - South Fork
Hawkins, Hailey (F) - Leesburg
Hawkins, Jordan (F) - Navarre
Hawkins, Kaitlyn (F) - Leesburg
Hawley, Dalton (M) - Matanzas
Hawryluk, Grace (F) - Mainland
Hay, Hawthorne (M) - Chiles
Hay, Isaac (M) - Miami Central
Hayden, Tahj (M) - Robinson
Hayes, Austin (M) - West Shore
Hayes, James (M) - St. Augustine
Hayes, Mark (M) - Mosley
Hayes, Rashad (M) - Boynton Beach
Hayes, Ronnique (F) - King
Hayes, Shawna (F) - Nease
Hayes, Tyler (M) - Palm Bay
Haynes, Aryana (F) - Charlotte
Haynes, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Haywood, Benjamin (M) - Cape Coral
Haywood, Tierra (F) - Pine Ridge
Hazlett, Gavin (M) - Stanton
Head, Ibok-Ete (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Head, Kyra (F) - Ely
Head, William (M) - Cypress Lake
Head, William (M) - Cypress Lake
Heapy, Erin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Heard, Eli (F) - Forest
Heard, Mahogany (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Heath, Juliana (F) - Robinson
Heaton, Brevan (M) - Stanton
Hedden, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hedgemon, Kai (M) - Atlantic Coast
Heera, Angelina (F) - Clearwater
Heggdal, Chris (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heggdal, Timothy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Heidlebaugh, Elise (F) - Estero
Heifner, Ethan (M) - St. Augustine
Heil, Janiyah (F) - Northeast (OP)
Heinke , Branden (M) - Navarre
Heinz, Cameron (M) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Kaylan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Michael (M) - Ponte Vedra
Heldreth, Ethan (M) - Pace
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Heller, Kim (M) - Seabreeze
Hellyer, Jasmine (F) - Navarre
Helmig, Riley (M) - South Fork
Helms, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Helms, Mira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hemann, Jarrod (M) - South Fork
Hemann, Kailee (F) - South Fork
Hemmen, Nolan (M) - Bartram Trail
Henderson, Dejuan (M) - Winter Haven
Henderson, Linwood (M) - Dwyer
Henderson, Sophie (F) - Gulf Coast
Hendley, Patrick (M) - Deltona
Hendricks, Lincoln (M) - Merritt Island
Hendricks, Teichiala (F) - Poinciana
Hendrix, Ashley (F) - Naples
Hendrix, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Henley, Aleah (F) - Lincoln
Henley, Logan (F) - Bartram Trail
Hennick, Richard (M) - Golden Gate
Henriques, Azariah (F) - Miami Carol City
Henry, Clinton (M) - Palm Bay
Henry, Denzel (M) - Pensacola
Henry, Hunter (M) - Stanton
Henry, Juan (M) - Miami Central
Henry, Kevaunie (M) - Palm Bay
Henry, Krysta (F) - Nease
Henry, Megan (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Robert (M) - Lehigh
Henry, Taryn (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Tramya (F) - North Fort Myers
Henry, Zadeen (M) - Lake Weir
Hensil, Don-Nell (M) - Orange Park
Henton, Devon (M) - Tate
Hentzel, Ryan (M) - Mainland
Herard, Brandon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herard, Gensley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herber, Hannah (F) - Naples
Hermans, Manouk (F) - Barron Collier
Hermida, Pedro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hermidas Otero, Adrian (M) - Chamberlain
Hernandez, Aaron (M) - Poinciana
Hernandez, Abdiel (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hernandez, Alexandra (F) - Bartram Trail
Hernandez, Andres (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
HERNANDEZ, BARBARA (F) - Doral Academy
Hernandez, Brian (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Chloe (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hernandez, Franklin (M) - Liberty
Hernandez, Isaiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Hernandez, Isaias (M) - Bartow
Hernandez, Isiah (M) - Mater Academy
Hernandez, Jack (M) - Stanton
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Karina (F) - Bartram Trail
Hernandez, Keylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hernandez, Marcuz (M) - Mitchell
Hernandez, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Hernandez, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Nestor (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hernandez, Osbel (M) - Cape Coral
Hernandez, Peter (M) - Goleman
Hernandez, Ryan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Trevion (M) - Columbia
Hernandez-Jimenez, Mervyn (M) - Riverdale
Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo (M) - Clearwater
Herndon, Connor (M) - Lecanto
Herndon, Rylee (F) - Atlantic Coast
Herny, Jake (M) - Mitchell
Herran, Lucas (M) - Fort Myers
Herrera, Andres (M) - Golden Gate
Herrera, Khristy (F) - Olympic Heights
Herrera, Lilly (F) - Naples
Herrera, Sabrina (F) - Middleburg
Herrin, Nicolas (M) - Belleview
Herring, Jalen (M) - Chiles
Herring, Serenete (F) - Lecanto
Herrington, Joshua (M) - Venice
Herron, Lloyd (M) - Okeechobee
Hester, Hannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hester, Jahree (F) - Lake Weir
Hester, Shanell (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hett, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
Heuett, Scarlett (F) - West Shore
Heuschkel, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hewitt, Mikayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Heyward, Ainsley (F) - Harmony
Hibbard, John (M) - Lecanto
Hickey, Grace (F) - Niceville
Hickey, Peerless (M) - Niceville
Hickman, Kwanye (M) - East River
Hickok, Carson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hicks, Allison (F) - Harmony
Hicks, Aryana (F) - Charlotte
Hicks, Julie (F) - Harmony
Hidalgo, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hidy, Jaden (M) - Heritage
Higginbotham, Karissa (F) - Hillsborough
Higgins , Marcus (M) - Heritage
Higgins, Emmanuel (M) - Largo
Higgins, Ronald (M) - Nease
Hightower, Christopher (M) - Lincoln
Hightower, Makayla (F) - Lincoln
Higuera, Brian (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hil, Juan (M) - Estero
Hilarie, Simon (M) - Ely
Hilbert, Emmanuel (M) - Lake Weir
Hildebrand, Maranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hill III, Henry (M) - Seabreeze
Hill, Auryeon (M) - Crestview
Hill, Chloe (F) - Niceville
Hill, Chris (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Dyoni (M) - Gainesville
Hill, Jada (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hill, Jahnya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Hill, Kiana (F) - Naples
Hill, Mathaya (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hill, Michael (M) - Englewood
Hill, Nia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Tommi (M) - Edgewater
Hilliard, Charles (M) - Paxon
Hilliard, Destinee (F) - Bayside
Hillman, Katelyn (F) - Liberty
Hilmes, Ashley (F) - West Shore
Hindle, Nate (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hindman, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Hinds, Jackson (M) - Leon
Hinds, Janiah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hines, Gary (M) - Pine Forest
Hines, Griffen (M) - Venice
Hines, Simon (M) - Dillard
Hinkle, Ashton (F) - St. Augustine
Hinkle, Julia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hinton, Dorian (M) - Naples
Hipwell, Ryan (M) - Heritage
Hird, Jadyn (M) - Niceville
Hird, Mattias (M) - Niceville
Hitch, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hitpas, Ann (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hixson , Trey (M) - Olympic Heights
Ho, Annie (F) - Boca Ciega
Hoban, Megan (F) - Gaither
Hodapp, Luke (M) - St. Augustine
Hodge, Finn (M) - Niceville
Hodge, Jalen (F) - Leesburg
Hodge, Lee (M) - South Lake
HODGE, TAYLOR (F) - Doral Academy
Hodges, Ella (F) - Chiles
Hodges, Larry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hoey, James (M) - Island Coast
Hofbauer, Brynne (F) - Bartram Trail
Hoffman, Matthew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hogan, Aidan (M) - East Lake
Hogan, Alexis (F) - Lake Weir
Hogan, Jordan (M) - Creekside
Hogan, Makayla (F) - Lecanto
Hogeland, Zoey (F) - West Shore
Holahan, Maguire (F) - Niceville
Holbrook, Robert (M) - Ed White
Holder, Damian (M) - Miami Norland
Holder, Juliette (F) - Ponte Vedra
Holland, Gregory (M) - Paxon
Holland, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Holland, Mitchell (M) - Creekside
Holley, Cortnie (F) - Milton
Hollimon, Jamar (M) - St. Augustine
Hollinsworth, Trent (M) - Middleburg
Hollis, Abigaile (F) - Creekside
Hollis, Cordelia (F) - Heritage
Hollis, India (F) - Edgewater
Holloway, Chloe (F) - North Fort Myers
Holman, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Holmes, Edward (M) - Englewood
Holmes, Noah (M) - Springstead
Holmes, Nyhla (F) - Leon
Holmes, Richard (M) - Ed White
holmes, torry (M) - Miami Northwestern
Holmes, Troy (M) - Largo
Holmes, Zariah (F) - Miami Central
Holsombach, Haylee (F) - Eau Gallie
Holston, Julia (F) - Fort Myers
Holston, Liam (M) - Fort Myers
Holtery, Lillian (F) - Niceville
Holton, Calvin (M) - Venice
Holzendor, Kenonte (M) - Dwyer
Holzer, Peter Ian (M) - Lecanto
Holzknecht, Daniel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Homen, Gabriela (F) - Matanzas
Hood, Kaitlyn (F) - Creekside
Hood, Madison (F) - Estero
Hoop, Hunter (M) - Belleview
Hooper, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Josh (M) - Forest
Hoover, Trinity (F) - Englewood
Hope, Felicia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hopkins, Demarion (M) - Hillsborough
Hopkins, Micheal (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hopper, Kirsten (F) - River Ridge
Hopson, Aminieli (M) - Chiles
Horace, Sageny (M) - Port St. Lucie
Horn, Tayeva (F) - Crestview
Horne, Donovan (M) - Edgewater
Hornstein, Joshua (M) - North Fort Myers
Hornstein, Maxwell (M) - Matanzas
Horton, Alissa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Horton, Hailey (F) - River Ridge
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Horton, Matt (M) - Navarre
Horton, Reginald (M) - Edgewater
Horton, Sethanual (M) - Gulf Breeze
Horton, Shannon (F) - Middleburg
Horvath, Benjamin (M) - Mitchell
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Hoskins, Dorrien (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hoskins, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Hostetler, Andrew (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hoston, William (M) - Dillard
Hough, Jaret (M) - Palmetto
Houghtalin, Savannah (F) - Pasco
Housey, Jalen (M) - Viera
Housey, Jeremiah (M) - Viera
Hovey, Jacob (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hovius, Joel (M) - South Lake
Howard, Caden (M) - Navarre
Howard, Christian (M) - Leesburg
Howard, Dylan (M) - Braden River
Howard, Emanni (F) - Mainland
Howard, Jaide' (F) - Niceville
Howard, Jaleel (M) - Lincoln
HOWARD, JALEXIS (F) - Hillsborough
Howard, Jalon (M) - Miami Norland
Howard, Johnathan (M) - Riverdale
Howard, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Howard, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howard, Nadine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, Nathan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, Nathan (M) - Navarre
Howell, Allan (M) - Goleman
Howell, Colis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Howell, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howell, Isabella (F) - Merritt Island
Howell, Jahari (M) - Northeast (OP)
Howell, Reagan (F) - Niceville
Howes, Jocilynn (F) - Largo
Howze, Nicole (F) - Forest
Hruda, Charles (M) - Lincoln
Huari, Karina (F) - Heritage
Hubbard, Olivia (F) - Cape Coral
Hubbert, Asia (F) - Mainland
Huber, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Huber, Seth (M) - Bartram Trail
Hubert, James (M) - South Lake
Hudnall, Noah (M) - Island Coast
Hudson, Iona (F) - Boca Ciega
Hudson, Sha'rina (F) - Port Charlotte
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Hudson, Zazion (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Huete, Alfredo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Huffman, J'Andre (M) - South Fort Myers
Huggins, Matthew (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hughes, Dymin (F) - Ed White
Hughes, Henry (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hughes, James (M) - Braden River
Hughes, John (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hughes, Payton (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Huhges, Zakwani (M) - Palmetto
Hultquist, Caitlin (F) - Bartram Trail
Hume, Kyle (M) - Charlotte
Hummel, Shealiann (F) - Okeechobee
Humphrey, Charmel (F) - Dillard
Humphrey, Jalen (M) - Eau Gallie
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Humphrey, Skye (F) - Mainland
Humphreys, Zane (M) - Bartram Trail
Hunsinger, Nason (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hunt, Breanna (F) - Lake Region
Hunt, Haiden (F) - Matanzas
Hunt, Ion (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hunt, Jordan (M) - Mourning
Hunt, Sophia (F) - Creekside
Hunt, Trinity (F) - Crestview
hunt, tylinn (F) - Boynton Beach
Hunt-Cruz, Mario (M) - Armwood
Hunter, Aisjah (F) - Lake Region
Hunter, Ethan (M) - Robinson
Hunter, Giovanni (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hunter, Ian (M) - Nease
Hunter, Jonathan (M) - Harmony
Hunter, Leah (F) - Okeechobee
Hunter, Lenai (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hunter, Matthew (M) - Robinson
Hunter, Rashawn (M) - Mariner
Hunter, Victoria (F) - Harmony
Huntor, Khalil (M) - Miami Northwestern
Hurd, Jay (M) - Barron Collier
Hurrell, Brianna (F) - North Fort Myers
Hurrell, Hailey (F) - North Fort Myers
Hurst, Amaia (F) - South Lake
Hurst, Victoria (F) - St. Augustine
Hurtado, Kate (F) - Niceville
Hussey, Kenna (F) - River Ridge
Hutchinson, Adonjah (F) - Dillard
Hutmacher, MacLean (M) - Robinson
Hutsenpiller, Paige (F) - East Lake
Huynh, Daniel (M) - Cape Coral
Hyde, Nathan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hylton, Joshua (M) - Pine Ridge
Hylton, Rondane (M) - Boca Ciega
Hyppolite, Jaden (M) - Riverdale
Iannone, Isabelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Ikegwu, Chigozie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Iliff, Catherine (F) - Creekside
Iliff, Elizabeth (F) - Creekside
Illig, Bailey (F) - Mitchell
Imbody, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Myers
Immich, Jacob (M) - Charlotte
Infiesta, Emma (F) - Dwyer
Ingalls, Joshua (M) - Viera
Ingalls, Layla (F) - Northeast (SP)
Ingle, Bryce (M) - Nease
Ingleton, Rogena (F) - Ely
Inglett, Tiffany (F) - Tate
Ingram, Brandon (M) - Winter Haven
Ingram, Gage (M) - Okeechobee
Ingram, Johnnie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Ingram, Nakiera (F) - Ed White
Ingram, Symphani (F) - Sebastian River
Inniss, Jhordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Innocent, Smensky (M) - South Lake
Irby, Keiyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Irizarry, Luis (M) - East Lee County
Irvin, Marlee (F) - River Ridge
Irwin, Micheal (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Irwin, Zack (M) - Milton
Isaac, Akari (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Isaac, Amiliah (F) - Pasco
Isaac, Knyah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Israel, Ayden (M) - Stanton
Itock, Samuel (M) - Poinciana
Ivanenko, Vanessa (F) - Venice
Iverson, Hunter (M) - Ida Baker
Iverson, Sela (F) - West Boca Raton
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Liberty
Ivey, Kierra (F) - Bartram Trail
Jaber, Talah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Jack, Cerys (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jack, Rakeel (M) - Lincoln
Jackiewicz, Tyler (M) - Northeast (SP)
Jackson, Aiyana (F) - Stanton
Jackson, Ashelynn (F) - Milton
Jackson, Byron (M) - Lincoln
Jackson, Charles (M) - Edgewater
Jackson, Chris (M) - Mosley
Jackson, Derrick (M) - Gaither
Jackson, Devon (M) - Leon
Jackson, Dion (M) - Armwood
Jackson, Jada (F) - East River
Jackson, Jamea (F) - Mainland
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Palmetto
Jackson, JoaQuilya (F) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Joaquin (M) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Jonathan (M) - Leto
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Forest
Jackson, Lauryn (F) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Lyle (M) - Tate
Jackson, Malek (M) - South Broward
Jackson, Nicolas (M) - Leesburg
Jackson, Remese (M) - South Lake
Jackson, Shyann (F) - Poinciana
Jackson, Terria (F) - Miami Carol City
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Eau Gallie
Jacobbe, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Jacobi, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobs , Alandi (F) - Liberty
Jacobs , Alani (F) - Liberty
Jacobs, Ann (F) - Heritage
Jacobs, Annabel (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobs, Fa'Zion (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jacobs, Kenli (F) - Mainland
Jacobs, Tatiana (F) - Armwood
Jacobson, William (M) - Harmony
Jacoby, Jennifer (F) - Cape Coral
jacques, Nitaisa (F) - Ely
Jadunandan, Dante (M) - Heritage
Jagaroo, Jayden (M) - Barron Collier
Jagoda, Jessica (F) - River Ridge
Jahmeia, Henry (F) - Miami Norland
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jaime, Joshua (M) - West Boca Raton
Jakacki, Caden (M) - Mariner
Jameer, Thara (F) - Bayside
Jamerson, Kenya (F) - Winter Haven
James, Andre (M) - Paxon
James, April (F) - Lake Region
James, Avriel (F) - Robinson
James, Christopher (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
James, Herman (M) - Hillsborough
James, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
James, Kora (F) - South Lake
James, Kyliah (F) - Ed White
James, Latavius (M) - Forest
James, Lindsay (F) - Chiles
James, Nyasia (F) - Mainland
James, Oriy'a (F) - Bartow
James, Savannah (F) - Venice
James, Semaj (M) - Leon
James, Tyrus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
James, Yaree (F) - Gainesville
Jamin, Primus (M) - Fort Myers
Janvier, J'qway (M) - Mater Academy
Janvier, Tan-yeshi (F) - Mater Academy
Jarbo, Cal (M) - Gulf Coast
Jarrett, Regina (F) - Boyd Anderson
Jarrin, Martina (F) - Jensen Beach
Jason, Alexandra (F) - Mitchell
Jayaraj, Michelle (F) - King
Jayarman, Akila (F) - Stanton
Jayne, Summer (F) - Pasco
Jean Baptiste, Hubert (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean Baptiste, Jocelyvens (M) - Naples
Jean Baptiste, Molie (F) - Naples
Jean Jacques, Wadley (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Jerry (M) - Dillard
Jean, Laurah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Jean, Renand (M) - Dillard
Jean, Rose (F) - Golden Gate
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond (M) - Merritt Island
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Francois, Carlens (M) - Mourning
Jean-Louis , Christopher (M) - Olympic Heights
Jean-Louis, Makayla (F) - Naples
Jean-Louis, Marc (M) - Port Charlotte
Jean-Pierre, brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Jean-Pierre, Wilkin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Jeanlouis, Donald (M) - Cape Coral
Jeanty, La'Maria (F) - Winter Haven
Jefferson, Logan (M) - Sebastian River
Jefferson, Shary (M) - Edgewater
Jeffery, Logan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jeffries, Matthew (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jelly, Corinne (F) - Mariner
Jen, Natalie (F) - Charlotte
Jenkins , Kevin (M) - Liberty
Jenkins, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Jenkins, Charles (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Jenkins, Jalijah (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Jenkins, Shaniya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Jennings, Damien (M) - Island Coast
Jens, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Jensen, David (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jensen, David (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jensen, Jaice (M) - Mosley
Jensen, Mason (M) - Navarre
Jessee, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Jeter, Jason (M) - Mosley
Jewett, Wilkie (M) - Cape Coral
Ji, Kenny (M) - West Shore
Jiang, Alicia (F) - Leesburg
Jiang, Brian (M) - Leesburg
Jiles, Russell (M) - Lake Gibson
Jimenez, Alexander (M) - West Boca Raton
Jimenez, Alexis (F) - Heritage
Jimenez, Christian (M) - Gulf Coast
Jimenez, Jasmine (F) - Cape Coral
Jimenez, Jason (M) - Belleview
Jimenez, Jean-Franco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Jimenez, Jennessy (F) - East Lee County
Jimenez, Keven (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jimenez, Malachi (M) - Fort Myers
Jimeson, Desyana (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jirau-Adames, Eduardo (M) - Sebring
Jn-Baptiste, Mekhi (M) - Liberty
Joanos, George (M) - Matanzas
Joaseus, Bijou (F) - Boynton Beach
Jobe, Stephanie (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jocelyn, Adams (M) - South Fort Myers
John-Charles, Amalia (F) - Blake
Johnsen, Ella (F) - Cape Coral
Johnson , Kobe (M) - Navarre
Johnson , Margaret (F) - Navarre
Johnson, Abigail (F) - Harmony
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson, Aleah (F) - Mainland
johnson, alex (M) - Niceville
JOHNSON, ALEXCIS (F) - Hillsborough
Johnson, Alexzandria (F) - Ed White
Johnson, Amari (M) - Miami Carol City
Johnson, Antonio (M) - Orange Park
Johnson, Aryanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Johnson, Brady (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Brandon (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Caroline (F) - Mainland
Johnson, Casye (F) - South Lake
Johnson, Cedric (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Charity (F) - Miami Norland
Johnson, Charity (F) - Miami Norland
Johnson, Che` (M) - East River
Johnson, Damarise (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Darien (M) - Pine Ridge
Johnson, Deandre (M) - Milton
Johnson, Deaundra (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Demarion (M) - South Fort Myers
Johnson, Derek (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Desiree (F) - East Lake
Johnson, Devin (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Divine (F) - Island Coast
Johnson, Donovan (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Elijah (M) - Lake Gibson
Johnson, Emmalee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson, Fazion (M) - Island Coast
Johnson, Galen (M) - Lincoln
Johnson, Genovea (F) - Dillard
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Mitchell
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Johnson, Harley (F) - Springstead
Johnson, Hayden (M) - Pace
Johnson, Ian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Johnson, Jahleel (M) - Stanton
Johnson, Jailin (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Johnson, Jayln (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Jo'Tavious (M) - East Lee County
Johnson, Jordyn (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Johnson, Josiah (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Juluan (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Juluan (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Justus (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Kalli (F) - Braden River
Johnson, Kaylah (F) - Lennard
Johnson, Keiontae (M) - Milton
Johnson, Kenzie (F) - Braden River
johnson, kevin (M) - Dillard
Johnson, Kouraje (F) - Miami Northwestern
Johnson, Kuylen (M) - Boca Ciega
Johnson, Lanaria (F) - Dwyer
Johnson, Leighton (M) - West Shore
Johnson, Malaysia (F) - Dillard
Johnson, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Michaah (M) - East River
Johnson, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Johnson, Mike (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Montana (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, My'Kerria (F) - Columbia
Johnson, Nia (F) - Sunlake
Johnson, Omarion (M) - Forest
Johnson, Payne (M) - Matanzas
Johnson, Quzayvion (M) - Winter Haven
Johnson, Rashaad (M) - Armwood
Johnson, Riniya (F) - Auburndale
Johnson, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Tatum (M) - Mainland
Johnson, Thaxton (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Timothy (M) - Pasco
Johnson, TJ (M) - Viera
Johnson, Trentist (M) - Tate
Johnson, Tristan (M) - Forest
Johnson, Tyjai (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Johnson, Unique (F) - Island Coast
Johnson, Walter (M) - Port Charlotte
Johnson, Yusuf (M) - Land O'Lakes
Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen (Jay) (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson-Perry, Chatavion (M) - Heritage
Johnston, Grayson (M) - Creekside
Johnston, Jazmine (F) - Jensen Beach
Johnston, Johnnie (M) - Palm Bay
JOHNSTON, REECE (M) - Sebastian River
Johnstone, Nathan (M) - Bayside
Jolaogun, Tosin (F) - Port St. Lucie
Jonas, Aliyah (F) - Dwyer
Jonas, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Jones , Z Kiyah (F) - Navarre
Jones Jr., Anthony (M) - Ed White
Jones, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
JONES, AILEEN (F) - Hillsborough
Jones, Aja (F) - Venice
Jones, Allison (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Amarie (M) - Lennard
Jones, Amber (F) - Heritage
Jones, Ameijha (F) - Port Charlotte
Jones, Andre (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jones, Angel (F) - Lincoln
Jones, Antonio (M) - Brandon
Jones, Ashanti (F) - Bartow
Jones, Cameron (M) - South Broward
Jones, Chance (M) - Nease
Jones, Christian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones, Curtis (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Daisia (F) - Dillard
Jones, Davia (F) - Tate
Jones, Hunter (M) - Golden Gate
Jones, Hunter (M) - Creekside
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Janiya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Jones, Janiyah (F) - Largo
Jones, Janiyah (F) - Largo
Jones, Jarod (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Jaxon (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jones, Jered (M) - Dunedin
Jones, John (M) - Palmetto
Jones, Josh (M) - Winter Haven
Jones, Jourdan (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Kaden (M) - Mosley
Jones, Kavontae (M) - Sebring
Jones, Lawson (M) - Seabreeze
Jones, Lorenzo (M) - Edgewater
Jones, Maliah (F) - Armwood
Jones, Marcos (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jones, Markara (F) - St. Augustine
jones, marquis (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jones, Micala (F) - Sunlake
Jones, Michael (M) - Port Charlotte
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Natalee (F) - Cape Coral
Jones, Nicholas (M) - Boca Ciega
Jones, Owen (M) - West Shore
Jones, Parker (F) - Creekside
Jones, Renee (F) - Largo
Jones, Sania (F) - Belleview
Jones, Shayla (F) - South Lake
Jones, Spencer (M) - St. Augustine
Jones, Syriah (F) - Blake
Jones, Talyah (F) - Navarre
Jones, Tarik (M) - Boca Ciega
Jones, Taylen (M) - Hollywood Hills
Jones, Zarion (M) - Middleburg
Jones-Riley, Jaden (M) - Leon
Jorda, Deniasha (F) - Auburndale
Jordan, Alexandria (F) - Lincoln
Jordan, Ari (F) - Palm Bay
Jordan, Bryanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Jordan, Daryan (M) - Port Charlotte
Jorgensen, Kate (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jorgensen, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jorgensen, Libbie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Joseph , Jamaal (M) - Goleman
Joseph, Alin (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Joseph, Aniah (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Anthony (M) - Lake Region
Joseph, Aschley (F) - Estero
Joseph, Bernadson (M) - Terry Parker
Joseph, Caleb (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Chladny (M) - East Lee County
Joseph, Darren (M) - Edgewater
Joseph, David (M) - Miami Carol City
Joseph, Ephiam (M) - Miami Central
Joseph, Fabuela (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Felder (M) - Northeast (OP)
Joseph, Isiah (M) - Dillard
Joseph, Jason (M) - Island Coast
Joseph, Kevin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Marley (M) - Poinciana
Joseph, Marlie (F) - Poinciana
Joseph, Maxeau (M) - Miami Carol City
Joseph, Mikeila (F) - Gulf Coast
Joseph, Osiris (M) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Shainelle (F) - Gulf Coast
Joseph, Yehodany (M) - Boyd Anderson
Joshi, Yash (M) - Barron Collier
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Joslin, Magnus (M) - Barron Collier
Jossey, Rayshad (M) - Atlantic Coast
Jouhaud, Sebastien (M) - Stanton
Joyce, Keyon (M) - King
Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola (F) - Clearwater
Juan-Lopez, Dolores (F) - East Lee County
Juarez, Pier (M) - South Fort Myers
Jules, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Jules, Gregorie (M) - Ely
Jules, Jeremiah (M) - Poinciana
Julian, Brook (F) - Okeechobee
Jun, Julia (F) - Cape Coral
Jung, Joey (M) - Lincoln
Jung, Kaden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Justice, Blake (M) - Seabreeze
Justice, Cheyanne (F) - Seabreeze
Justice, Lauren (F) - Boca Ciega
Justice, Savannah (F) - Seabreeze
Kaczetow, Rylan (M) - Middleburg
Kader, Rayaan (M) - Springstead
Kaelin, Luke (M) - Creekside
Kalish, Paige (F) - East River
Kalna, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Kalouf, Samir (M) - Miami Springs
Kamen, Nickolas (M) - Gulf Coast
Kanaar, Kylie (F) - Springstead
Kanakis, Nikki (F) - River Ridge
Kandravi, Haley (F) - Cape Coral
Kapadia, Nisha (F) - Bartram Trail
Kapper, Francis (M) - Merritt Island
Kapperman, Adam (M) - Creekside
Karalekas, Isaac (M) - Dunedin
Karhunen, Venla (F) - St. Augustine
Karl, Coby (M) - Viera
Kash, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kashman, Skyler (F) - Cape Coral
Kashman, Sydney (F) - Cape Coral
Kastleman, Jessica (F) - Creekside
Katsikos, Madison (F) - Mainland
Kaufmaun, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Kauzlarich, Garrett (M) - Bartram Trail
Kay, Alex (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kay, Jillian (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kaye, Austin (M) - Clearwater
Kayser , Ainsley (F) - Navarre
Kazmierski, Connor (M) - Columbia
Keahey, Harmoane (F) - South Fork
Keane, Jeremiah (M) - Braden River
Keaton, Kameron (M) - Sebastian River
Keebler, Emily (F) - Pace
Keefe, Austin (M) - Charlotte
Keele, Levi (M) - Seabreeze
Keen, Rylee (F) - Estero
Keener, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Keiser, Will (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Keith, Ashley (F) - Sebring
Keith, George (M) - Gaither
Keith, Tahron (M) - Mainland
Keleske, Piper (F) - Clearwater
Keleske, Timothy (M) - Clearwater
Kellam, Freeman (M) - Stanton
Kellberg, Alex (M) - Chiles
Kellerman, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Kelley, Carolyn (F) - Viera
Kelley, Christopher (M) - Venice
Kelley, Macy (F) - Lincoln
Kelly , Quincy (M) - Leesburg
Kelly, Aljarius (M) - Lehigh
Kelly, Bryce (M) - Creekside
Kelly, Cherish (F) - South Fort Myers
Kelly, Kiael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kelly, Leo (M) - Leon
Kelly, Luke (M) - Bartram Trail
Kelly, Paige (F) - Niceville
Kelly, Rhianohn (F) - Goleman
Kelly, Taiviahn (M) - Charlotte
Kelly, Zachary (M) - Matanzas
Kelsey, Mimi (F) - St. Augustine
Keltner, Hannah (F) - Chiles
Kemp, John (M) - Terry Parker
Kemp, Kemari (F) - Mainland
Kendrick, Kamari (M) - Miami Norland
Kendrick, Nathaniel (M) - Forest
Kendrick, Torrey (F) - Riverdale
Kenne, Sebastian (M) - Stanton
Kennedy, Amanda (F) - Pace
Kennedy, Connor (M) - Viera
Kennedy, Delaney (F) - West Boca Raton
Kennedy, Gavin (M) - Sunlake
Kennedy, Jillian (F) - Okeechobee
Kennedy, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Kent, Tessa (F) - Naples
Keon, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Keppler, Paulina (F) - Merritt Island
Kerbs, Kayla (F) - Dwyer
Kerkesner, Alek (M) - Cypress Lake
Kernan, Justin (M) - Forest
Kernan, Nicholas (M) - Forest
Kerr, Natasha (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Kerr, Ryan (M) - Dwyer
Kerrigan, Alexis (F) - Boca Ciega
Kerski, Gwen (F) - Gulf Coast
Kerwin, Tanner (M) - Palmetto
Keyes, Gavin (M) - Gulf Coast
Keziah, Moses (F) - Miami Norland
Khalenya, Joan (F) - Barron Collier
Khammanivong, Kaden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Khan, Riyad (M) - Palm Bay
Khoury, Nickola (M) - St. Augustine
Kidson, Cheyna (F) - Middleburg
Kier, Amaya (F) - Largo
Kier, Amaya (F) - Largo
Kier, Zariah (F) - Largo
Kies, Cathrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Kieser, Will (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kihei, Alexander (M) - Columbia
Kilduff, James (M) - Chiles
Killmer, Jeremy (M) - Nease
Kilmaiev, Illia (M) - Dixie Hollins
Kilmer, Hannah (F) - Sunlake
Kimbrell, McKenna (F) - Sebring
Kincaid, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Kincheloe, Riley (M) - Charlotte
King, Ashanti (F) - Winter Haven
King, Austin (M) - Pace
King, Carlin (M) - Pace
King, Dashaun (M) - Forest
King, KeSean (M) - Largo
King, Mariah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
King, Nashon (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
King, Nick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
King, Reginald (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
King, Samuel (M) - Hollywood Hills
King, Thomas (M) - Chiles
King, Timothy (M) - King
King, Zian (M) - Lake Weir
Kingcade, Christon (F) - Miami Northwestern
Kingsbury, Kiara (F) - Charlotte
Kinion, Cheyenne (F) - Orange Park
Kinkead, Elyssa (F) - Creekside
Kinley, Caleb (M) - North Fort Myers
Kinloch, Amanda (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Kinner, Julie (F) - Deltona
Kinner, Karl (M) - Deltona
Kinney, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Kinsel , Logan (M) - Heritage
Kinsey, Rahki (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Kirbo, Ben (M) - Chiles
Kirchner, Jason (M) - River Ridge
Kirkland, Matthew (M) - Stanton
Kirkley, James (M) - Sunlake
Kiser, Cole (M) - Creekside
Kish, Madalyn (F) - Niceville
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Kizer, Emmanuel (M) - Stanton
Kleeberg, Kayli (F) - Viera
Klein, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Klein, Summer (F) - Mainland
Klepper, Jonathan (M) - Palmetto
Kline, Abigail (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Kline, Eric (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Knehans, Quinn (F) - Nease
Knieja, Brandon (M) - Tate
Knier, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Knight, Aniya (F) - Pensacola
Knight, Harrison (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Knight, Keoni (F) - Chiles
Knight, Ladarrius (M) - East Lee County
Knight, Savion (M) - Chiles
Knighten, Jabari (M) - Sebring
Knighton , Jade (F) - Miami Norland
Knighton, Erriyon (M) - Hillsborough
Knighton, Zacc (M) - Chamberlain
Knobl, Drew (M) - Sunlake
Knoblock, Rosiline (F) - Pine Forest
Knopp, Kaden (M) - Sunlake
Knowell, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Knowles, AnnaMarie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knowles, Zikevious (M) - Sebring
Knox, Alex (M) - Mariner
Knox, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Koby, Bridger (M) - Merritt Island
Koch, William (M) - Niceville
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Koenders, Dom (M) - Chiles
Kohler, Emily (F) - Merritt Island
Kohn, Elijah (M) - Terry Parker
Kompella, Amulya (F) - King
Koneski, Colin (M) - Naples
Koney-Laryea, Nabil (M) - Mitchell
Konnick, Kayla (F) - Middleburg
Konuch, Nathan (M) - Leon
Kopach, Evan (M) - Matanzas
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Korloch, Christopher (M) - Gaither
Kornegay, Alana (F) - Chiles
Kornegay, Destiny (F) - Pace
Kornilov, Alexia (F) - South Fork
Korovich, Shannan (F) - River Ridge
Kortuem, Aiden (F) - Harmony
Koscielniak, David (M) - Sunlake
Kosciuszko, Natasha (F) - Navarre
Kosier, Tyler (M) - Creekside
Kostera, Andrzej (M) - Ida Baker
Kotsis, Jordan (M) - Nease
Kovach, Kyle (M) - Land O'Lakes
Kowalke, Cameron (M) - Dixie Hollins
Kozlowski, Isabella (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kozma, Carson (M) - East Lake
Kramer, Ashton (F) - Tate
Kravantka, Aubrey (F) - Matanzas
Krbec, Tadeas (M) - Merritt Island
Krebsbach, Tanner (M) - Niceville
Kreloff, Naomi (F) - Dunedin
Krenz, Mason (M) - Matanzas
Krepop, Logan (M) - Palmetto
Kreuger, Patrick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kriegel, Nikkolette (F) - Navarre
Krieger, Kameron (M) - Boca Ciega
Kroehler, Sarah (F) - Bartram Trail
Krug, Cooper (M) - South Lake
Krumnow, Hunter (M) - Crestview
Kuchipudi, Tarun (M) - Creekside
Kuhn, Alexander (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Kuhn, Benjamin (M) - Chiles
Kuhn, Ian (M) - Stanton
Kura, Suryachandra (M) - Bartram Trail
Kurceba, Noah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Kyle, Robert (M) - River Ridge
Kywah, Pan-Ei (F) - East River
La Rock, Gabby (F) - Venice
Labender, Nicholas (M) - Gainesville
Laboda, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Labowski, Kyle (M) - West Boca Raton
Labra, Aldrich (M) - Naples
Laccetti, Sofia (F) - Barron Collier
Lacey, Olivia (F) - Nease
Lachambre, Celeste (F) - Venice
LaChance, Jack (M) - Blake
Lackey, Laurynn (F) - Leesburg
Lacroix , Kiarra (F) - Olympic Heights
Ladkani, Lara (F) - Mitchell
LaFollette, Clara Beth (F) - Niceville
LaFosse, Benjelle (F) - Fort Myers
LaGodny, Sydney (F) - Creekside
LaGrande, Owen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
LaGrange, Chase (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laguerre, Nelsey (M) - Naples
Lailone, Paschall (F) - Crestview
Lakes, Dezmund (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lakomy, Samantha (F) - Ida Baker
Lam, Richard (M) - Tate
Lamar, Anthony (M) - Mater Academy
Lamb, Mackenzie (F) - South Lake
Lamb, Paul (M) - Barron Collier
Lamb, Vershanti (F) - Lincoln
Lambert, Bryson (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Lambeth, Olivia (F) - Tate
Lammens, Emma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lammers , Skylar (M) - Heritage
Lamontagne, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Lamour, Leonardi (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Lamp, Gavin (M) - Viera
Lancaster, Edward (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lancaster, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Landeweer, Ryan (M) - Nease
Landy, Joseph (M) - Barron Collier
Lane, Jada (F) - Edgewater
Lane, Katelyn (F) - Cape Coral
Lane, Stone (M) - East Lake
Laney, Rene (M) - Miami Springs
Lang, Lauren (F) - Barron Collier
Lang, Savannah (F) - Cape Coral
Lange, Chloe (F) - North Fort Myers
Langford, Robert (M) - Charlotte
Langley, Jerome (M) - Springstead
Langlie, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Langlie, Tyler (M) - Eau Gallie
Langlois, Joe (M) - Armwood
LangSelius, Ethan (M) - Edgewater
Langston, Camille (F) - Dillard
Langston, Jacoby (M) - Clearwater
Lantzy, Elizabeth (F) - Lecanto
Lantzy, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Lanza-Pego, Kenneth (M) - River Ridge
Lapham, Charles (M) - Naples
LaPlume, Jenna (F) - Clearwater
Larach, Clarissa (F) - Barron Collier
LaRed, Albert (M) - Sunlake
Large, Widney (F) - Leon
Lari, Elton (M) - Creekside
Larionne, Mya (F) - Heritage
Larkin, Karyn (F) - South Lake
Larkin, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Larkin, Madeline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Larose, Naisha (F) - Golden Gate
Larrea, Andres (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Larry, Dominic (M) - Lincoln
Larson, Jordan (M) - Terry Parker
Larson, Marley (F) - South Fork
Larson, Tammi (F) - Lecanto
Larue, Madeline (F) - Braden River
Lassiter, Morgan (F) - Tate
Laster, Nyla (F) - Pine Forest
Lastra, Valarie (F) - Mater Academy
Lasure, Emma (F) - Pace
Latasiewicz, Cade (M) - Chiles
Lathrop, Harrison (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Latimer, Andrew (M) - Paxon
Latore, Saniyah (F) - Heritage
Latorre, Mario (M) - Seabreeze
Lattimore, Dominika (F) - Miami Carol City
Lau, Marcio (M) - Doral Academy
Laughlin, Anna (F) - Creekside
Laureano, Edgar (M) - Estero
Laureano, Julian (M) - Pine Ridge
Laureles, Alejandria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lava, Joshua (M) - Orange Park
Lavender, Omari (M) - Miami Central
Lavernia, Brandon (M) - Miami Springs
LAVOILLE, STEPHANIE (F) - East Lee County
Lawes, Biston (M) - Charlotte
Lawes, Richardo (M) - Boca Ciega
Lawhorn, Connor (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lawood, Laura (F) - South Broward
Lawrence, Alexis (F) - Lennard
Lawrence, Alisha (F) - Cypress Lake
Lawrence, D'amia (F) - Mainland
Lawrence, Darien (M) - Lincoln
Lawrence, Destiny (F) - Englewood
Lawrence, Kamarie (M) - Ed White
Lawrence, Kamron (M) - Lincoln
Lawrence, Martin (M) - Barron Collier
Lawrence, Shomari (M) - Ely
Lawson, Richard (M) - Miami Carol City
Lawson, Ryan (M) - Mosley
Lawson, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Laxton, De'Jon (M) - Escambia
Le, Julia (F) - Largo
Le, Vivian (F) - Ed White
Lea, Olivia (F) - Niceville
Leacock, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Leal, Erik (M) - Tate
Leandre, Leonarly (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Leandre, McYvens (M) - Lennard
Lear, Chloe (F) - Venice
Leary, Christian (M) - Edgewater
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Lebowitz, Jacob (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lecoq, Hayden (M) - Tate
Lee, Alohnnaelyse (F) - St. Augustine
Lee, Alyssa (F) - South Lake
Lee, Asia (F) - Tate
Lee, Brenda (F) - Viera
Lee, Deborah (F) - Gainesville
Lee, Dennis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Hao (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lee, James (M) - East River
Lee, Joanne (F) - Nease
Lee, John (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lee, Katrina (F) - Fort Myers
Lee, Ma'at (M) - Hillsborough
Lee, Madeline (F) - Creekside
Lee, Shannon (F) - Viera
Lee, Sinai (F) - Lake Weir
Lee, Spencer (M) - Creekside
Lefebure, Cole (M) - Sebastian River
Lefleur, Solomon (M) - Auburndale
Legendre, Connor (M) - Lake Region
Leger, Jeffrey (M) - Miami Northwestern
Leggett, Rachel (F) - Navarre
Legrand, Devario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Legrand, Sebastiane (M) - Dixie Hollins
Lehning , Jacob (M) - Auburndale
Leiba, Cameron (M) - Dillard
Leisam, Derrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Leitner, Helena (F) - Northeast (SP)
Leiva, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lemmon, Jacob (M) - Fort Myers
Lemmon, Michael (M) - Fort Myers
Lemoine, Camile (F) - Lake Weir
Lemoncello, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Lende, Nicolas (M) - King
Lende, Timothy (M) - King
Lenio, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Leno, Keylon (M) - Niceville
Lenosky, Lance (M) - Braden River
Lentsch, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Leon, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon, Roberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon, Samantha (F) - Doral Academy
Lepey, Brandon (M) - Mariner
Lesh, John (M) - Dwyer
Lesher, Caroline (F) - Ponte Vedra
Leslie, Nathan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lessane, Shamaniqua (F) - Brandon
Lessang, Christelle (F) - South Fort Myers
Lester, Daniel (M) - Sunlake
Lester, De'Anthony (M) - Armwood
Lett, Clarence (M) - Escambia
Lett, Kaila (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Leturno, Elise (F) - Lecanto
Leturno, Tanner (M) - Lecanto
Leung, Tim (M) - Fort Myers
Levano, Samuel (M) - Deltona
Leveille, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Leverett, Christopher (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Leverett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Levesque, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Leveutte, Quinton (M) - Clearwater
Levy, Gianna (F) - Sunlake
Levy, Rebecca (F) - Forest
Lewis, Anijah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lewis, Anthony (M) - Liberty
Lewis, Carlos (M) - Chiles
Lewis, Da'Niya (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Demeatria (F) - Columbia
Lewis, Demetrious (M) - Lennard
Lewis, Haley (F) - Mitchell
Lewis, Hanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Lewis, Heaven (F) - Miami Norland
Lewis, Imani (F) - Leon
Lewis, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lewis, Joilynn (F) - Cape Coral
Lewis, Kiezavion (M) - Armwood
Lewis, Kristen (F) - Riverdale
Lewis, Kyric (M) - Orange Park
Lewis, Levi (M) - Poinciana
Lewis, Maalik (M) - Reagan
Lewis, Mateo (M) - Braden River
Lewis, Queen (F) - Poinciana
Lewis, Robert (M) - Bayside
Lewis, Savion (M) - Orange Park
LEY, RAUL (M) - Doral Academy
Liaros, Athan (M) - Braden River
Libecca, Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Liberal, Ashley (F) - Boyd Anderson
Lickstein, Jessica (F) - Dwyer
Lightfoot, Katherine (F) - Niceville
Lima, Conner (M) - Middleburg
Lima, Sophia (F) - Heritage
Limehouse, J'Mi (F) - Armwood
Lind, Gavin (M) - Merritt Island
Lindor, Marcus (M) - Liberty
Lindsey, Xavier (M) - Riverdale
Linton, Shanice (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lintz, Thomas (M) - Navarre
Lippincott, Joseph (M) - Jensen Beach
Liston, Cooper (M) - Viera
Litchfield, Sophia (F) - Pensacola
Little, Genesis (F) - Atlantic Coast
Little, Kylie (F) - Crestview
Littles, Celeste (F) - Deltona
Littles, Kevin (M) - Middleburg
Littles, Kevin (M) - Middleburg
Littleton, Lorra (F) - Bartram Trail
Livingston, Uhmyjai (M) - Boca Ciega
Lizana, Josh (M) - Choctawhatchee
Llenas, Janelle (F) - Ida Baker
LLERAS-LOPEZ, OSCAR (M) - Leto
Llorente, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lloyd, Brianna (F) - Dixie Hollins
Lloyd, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lloyd, Maurice (M) - Mainland
Lloyd, Ryan (M) - Charlotte
Lloyd, William (M) - Nease
Locci, Gabriele (M) - Merritt Island
Locke, Gavin (M) - Lake Weir
Lockheart, Logan (M) - Boynton Beach
Lockwood, Xavion (M) - Hillsborough
Loftis, Luke (M) - Niceville
Logan, James (M) - Ida Baker
Logan, Kelly Ann (F) - West Shore
Lomax, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Lombillo, Maximillian (M) - Naples
Lomeli, Damian (M) - Gaither
London, Jamal (M) - Olympic Heights
Long, Ezekiel (M) - Lennard
Long, Malachi (M) - Lennard
Long, Passion (F) - Nease
Long, Thomas (M) - Atlantic Coast
Longabach, Jaclyn (F) - Braden River
Longo, Nicholas (M) - Mariner
Loparco, Craig (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Lopez, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Elisabeth (F) - Heritage
Lopez, Emily (F) - Miami Springs
Lopez, Ernesto (M) - Goleman
Lopez, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lopez, Jerry (M) - Poinciana
Lopez, John (M) - Boca Ciega
Lopez, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Lopez, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Neilan (F) - Orange Park
Lopez, Peter (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Sebastian (M) - Reagan
Lopez, Victoria (F) - Middleburg
Lopez-Martinez, Julio (M) - Barron Collier
Lopez-Reyes, Cesar (M) - Chamberlain
Lord-Smith, Madison (F) - Land O'Lakes
Lorraine Rovira, Caleb (M) - Merritt Island
Loser, Dylan (M) - Auburndale
Louah, Sofia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Loudermilk, Elizabeth (F) - Middleburg
Louis, Andrew (M) - Gulf Coast
Louis, Devun (M) - Lincoln
Louis, Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Louis, Jason (M) - Miami Norland
Louis, Jevon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Louis, Ken (M) - Port St. Lucie
Louis, Marlem (M) - Venice
Louis, Max (M) - Port St. Lucie
Louis-Starks, Victoria (F) - Miami Central
Louk, Wolfgang (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lountchenko, Sonia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lountchenko, Yasmin (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Louriston , Lillian (F) - Boyd Anderson
Louverture, Ciarra (F) - Harmony
Love, Chauncey (M) - Orange Park
Love, Gariona (F) - Armwood
Love, Gariona (F) - Armwood
Love, Tonija (F) - Armwood
Love, Victoria (F) - Mainland
Lovelace, Rasheed (M) - Pine Forest
Lovett, Bryce (M) - Lennard
Lowe, Caleb (M) - Forest
Lowe, Emmalee (F) - Port Charlotte
Lowery, Isaiah (M) - Niceville
Lowery, Keegan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Lowery, Malichi (M) - Auburndale
Lowery, Sierra (F) - Boca Ciega
Lozada, Alana (F) - Mariner
Lozada, Monica (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Lozano-Sanz, Christian (M) - Braden River
Lubbe, Tanya (F) - Seabreeze
Lubert, Jabemnajk (M) - Fort Myers
Luberto, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Luc, Kemil (M) - Riverdale
Lucas, Erykah (F) - Ida Baker
Lucas, Jermile (M) - Hollywood Hills
Luciano, David (M) - Englewood
Luckdor, Jaydon (M) - Miami Central
Luctamar, Kerby (F) - Boynton Beach
Luctamar, Luna (F) - Boynton Beach
Lucus, Dominic (M) - Milton
Luers, Peter (M) - Nease
Luff, Hannah (F) - Venice
Lugo de Jesus, Jean (M) - Braden River
Luke, Shanya (F) - Lennard
Lukowski, Jennifer (F) - Venice
Luly, Rigaud (M) - Hollywood Hills
Lumaine, Lopez (M) - Boynton Beach
Lumpkin, Lori (F) - Miami Central
Luna, Manuel (M) - Englewood
Lundy, Zannae (F) - Miami Carol City
Luong, Hanh (F) - Mosley
Lupien, Cody (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Lupinacci, Francesca (F) - Dwyer
Lurigados, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lusk, Avery (F) - St. Augustine
Lusk, Beck (M) - St. Augustine
Lustberg, Erica (F) - Pasco
Luther, Solomon (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Virgil (M) - Port Charlotte
Lutton, Christopher (M) - Lecanto
Luttrell, Michaela (F) - Choctawhatchee
Luzincourt, Jeremiah (M) - Boynton Beach
Lydon, Elizabeth (F) - Gaither
Lyles, Ayanna (F) - Pensacola
Lyles, Ja Cobi (M) - Pensacola
Lyn, Kile (M) - Viera
Lynch, Anna (F) - Merritt Island
Lynch, Austin (M) - Leto
Lynch, Chloe (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Giavanna (F) - Springstead
Lynch, Niko (M) - Island Coast
Lynch, Vincent (M) - Springstead
Lynn Jr, Dennis (M) - Robinson
Lynn, Jasmine (F) - Middleburg
Lyons, Dakota (M) - Orange Park
Lyons, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Lyons, Jamari (M) - Viera
Lytle, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mabe, Abigail (F) - Ponte Vedra
MacDonald, Avalon (F) - South Fork
Macdughlas, Skye (F) - Seabreeze
Macedo Pineda, Kathy (F) - Auburndale
Macedo, Emma (F) - Leon
Macgowan, Carolyn (F) - Bayside
Machado, Nico (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Macino, Daniel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Mack, Reginald (M) - North Fort Myers
Mack, Ronde (M) - Brandon
MacKenzie, Caroline (F) - Fort Myers
Mackenzie, Cayla (F) - Lennard
Mackenzie, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Mackenzie, Spencer (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Macoice, Dominick (M) - Barron Collier
Madden, Brenna (F) - Bartram Trail
Madden, Kenard (M) - Crestview
Madden, Kenneth (M) - Pine Forest
Madden, Tawnee (F) - St. Augustine
Maddina, Nikhil (M) - King
Maddox, Parker (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Madison, Jenascia (F) - Tate
Madison, Natalia (F) - Dwyer
Madrid, Natalia (F) - Palmetto
Madrigal, Nia (F) - Niceville
Madrigal, Silas (M) - Okeechobee
Madson, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Maduro, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Maerkl, Aiden (M) - Eau Gallie
Magalhaes, Bryan (M) - Barron Collier
Magana, Michael (M) - Sebastian River
Magarino, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Magel, Ryan (M) - Golden Gate
Magloire, Jessica (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Mago, Susan (F) - Nease
Magoulas, Adam (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Magrino, Tia (F) - Palm Bay
Maguire, Kasey (F) - Okeechobee
Mahoney, Brendan (M) - Clearwater
Mahoney, Brian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mahoney, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Mahr, Madison (F) - St. Augustine
Maier, Mathew (M) - Northeast (SP)
Mainville, Jessie (F) - Leesburg
Majeed, Sinan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Makar, Makayla (F) - North Fort Myers
Maldonado , Jovanni (F) - Palmetto
Maldonado, Kylie (F) - Bartram Trail
Maldonado, Matthew (M) - Springstead
Maley, Angela (F) - West Shore
Maley, Jenna (F) - Gulf Coast
Mallinger, Davis (M) - Viera
Mallon-Morales, Benjamin (M) - Bayside
Malloy, Laci (F) - Cape Coral
Maloney, Kayla (F) - Venice
Malpica, Zach (M) - Island Coast
Mandrell, Mason (M) - Escambia
Manduiano, Kaydence (F) - Middleburg
Mandujano, Orlando (M) - Englewood
Mango, Hayden (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Manietta, Sofia (F) - Cypress Lake
Manjuck, Brian (M) - Mariner
Mann, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Mann, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Manning, Sierra (F) - Merritt Island
Manor, Autumn (F) - Pace
Manosalva, Maria (F) - Auburndale
Mansfield, Shania (F) - Barron Collier
Mansur, Michael (M) - Braden River
Mantelli, Donovan (M) - Merritt Island
Manthey, Mariah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Manucy, Madison (F) - Nease
Manzano-Meja, Matthew (M) - Boynton Beach
Maragh, Linval (M) - Bayside
Maranzatto, Tyler (M) - Ida Baker
Marceau, Julia (F) - Naples
Marcelin, Guiscard (M) - Fort Myers
Marcelin, Josiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Marcelin, Josiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Marcelin, Kenson (M) - Golden Gate
Marchand, Brandon (M) - Creekside
Marcial, Angel (M) - Liberty
Marcin, Stanley (M) - South Broward
Marcum, Shawn (M) - Chiles
Marczak, Aleks (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marescot, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Mareus, Bianca (F) - Sebastian River
Marez, Makenzie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mari, Antonio (M) - Mater Academy
Maricic Detweiler, Julie (F) - Naples
Marina, Fiore (F) - Creekside
Marinaccio, Leonard (M) - Seabreeze
Marinell, Kathy (F) - Mariner
Marino, Anthony (M) - Palmetto
Marino, Gabriella (F) - Bartram Trail
Marino, Michael (M) - Harmony
Marino, Vincent (M) - Venice
Marion, Ciera (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Maris, Autumn (F) - Crestview
Mariscal, Hannah (F) - Dunedin
Marker, Mallory (F) - Fort Myers
Markosky, Ella (F) - Creekside
Marks, Andrew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Markwardt, Sarah (F) - Niceville
Marlow , Saylor (F) - Navarre
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Marques, Stephanie (F) - Stanton
Marquez, Angelina (F) - Port Charlotte
Marquez, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Marquis, David (M) - Springstead
Marrero, Christian (M) - Leto
Marrero, Johnathan (M) - Bartow
MARRERO, KAROLL (F) - Goleman
Marroro, Manuel (M) - Poinciana
Mars, Tashaina (F) - Pine Forest
Marsh, Dylan (M) - Charlotte
Marsh, John (M) - Jensen Beach
Marshall, Avari (M) - Goleman
Marshall, Eric (M) - Nease
Marshall, Gabrielle (F) - Gaither
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Matanzas
Marshall, Madison (F) - Boca Ciega
Marshall, Mykenzee (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Marshall, Toniann (F) - Auburndale
Marston, Grace (F) - Braden River
Marston, Hailey (F) - Braden River
Marston, Will (M) - Braden River
Martel, Cam (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Martin, Anore (M) - Ed White
Martin, Ashliona (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Bella (F) - Navarre
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Dylan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Martin, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Martin, Geneva (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Martin, Hannah (F) - South Fork
Martin, Jaycie (F) - Eau Gallie
Martin, Ja’marria (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Martin, Joseph (M) - Crestview
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martin, Kenneth (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Makayla (F) - Milton
Martin, Ryan (M) - Poinciana
Martin, Tiffany (F) - Pace
Martin, Tyler (M) - Winter Haven
Martin, Tyson (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Alexa (F) - West Boca Raton
Martinez, Andy (M) - Viera
Martinez, Dianni (F) - Mourning
Martinez, Edilson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Martinez, Jasmine (F) - Mariner
Martinez, Jayson (M) - South Fort Myers
Martinez, Jean (M) - Goleman
Martinez, Lilianna (F) - Bartow
Martinez, Lorenzo (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Noah (M) - South Broward
Martinez, Roberto (M) - Hollywood Hills
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lennard
Martinez, Zuriel (M) - South Lake
Martinez-Whittinghan, Sebastian (M) - Nease
Martiniez, MIGDONIO (M) - Leto
Martino, Dino (M) - Harmony
Martins, Samuel (M) - Bartram Trail
Martucci, Aliyah (F) - Golden Gate
Martucci, Kyla (F) - Golden Gate
Marzicola, Jillian (F) - River Ridge
Maschino, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Maschino, Devan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Mascino, Danny (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Mashiotta, Mason (M) - Bayside
Maslanka, Jacob (M) - Port Charlotte
Mason, Aaliyah (F) - Deltona
Mason, Hailey (F) - Riverdale
Mason, Michael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mason, Russel (M) - Charlotte
Mason, Shomari (M) - North Fort Myers
Mason, Tiffany (F) - Northeast (OP)
Massa, Cameron (M) - Chiles
Massey, Alina (F) - Niceville
Massey, Cameron (M) - Middleburg
Massey, Corey (M) - Lehigh
Massey, Frederick (M) - Riverdale
Massey, Janiah (F) - Pine Ridge
Massey, Josh (M) - Sebring
Massolas, Nimscha (F) - East Lee County
Masterson, Christian (M) - Gulf Coast
Masterson, Ian (M) - Niceville
Mastin, Starr (F) - Lecanto
Mastropplito, Jaida (F) - Dwyer
MATA, ANA SOFIA (F) - Doral Academy
Mathai, Alina (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mathews, Jay (M) - Boca Ciega
Mathews, Morgan (F) - Stanton
Mathews, Serenity (F) - Riverdale
MATHIEU, RYAN (M) - Goleman
Mathis, Javion (M) - Lecanto
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Mathurin, Melissa (F) - South Fort Myers
Matias Ramirez, Iran (M) - Pace
Matias, Josh (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Matthew, Miriam (F) - Mainland
Matthew, Zada (F) - Miami Northwestern
Matthews, Danaudrick (M) - Fort Myers
Matthews, Hailey (F) - Creekside
Matthews, Jeremiah (M) - Lincoln
Matthews, Mya (F) - Escambia
Matthews, Shaylan (F) - Heritage
Mattis, Latina (F) - Miami Norland
Matzelle, Madison (F) - East Lake
Mauck, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Mault, Chandler (M) - Port Charlotte
Mault, Kauhner (M) - Port Charlotte
Maxik, Dylan (M) - West Shore
Maxis, Rolande (F) - Lake Region
Maxwell, Alyjah (M) - Escambia
Maxwell, Paul (M) - Auburndale
Maxwell, Terell (M) - Creekside
May, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
May, Loryn (F) - Pensacola
Mayberry, Trevor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mayes, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mayfield, Elijah (M) - Sunlake
Maynard, Tyerek (M) - Eau Gallie
Mayott, Alana (F) - West Shore
Mayott, Kiera (F) - West Shore
Mayrand, Nathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Mbowe, Abdullah (M) - Sunlake
McAdams, Cristian (M) - Sebastian River
McAfee, Jackson (M) - Jensen Beach
McAllister, Jayquan (M) - Reagan
Mcbride, Samuel (M) - Leto
Mccabe, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
McCabe, Patrick (M) - Ida Baker
McCabe, Reilly (F) - Bartram Trail
McCaffery, Shane (M) - Nease
McCall, Amariyah (F) - Palm Bay
McCall, Samuel (M) - Lake Gibson
McCalla, Amaris (F) - Bayside
McCalla, Annyah (F) - Ely
McCambridge, Savannah (F) - Deltona
McCants, Desirae (F) - Pine Forest
McCarter, Calah (F) - Island Coast
McCarthy, Finbar (M) - St. Augustine
McCartney, Ciera (F) - Sebring
McCaulley, Keeanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Mcclary, Traci (F) - Mainland
McClaskey, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Mcclean, Kasim (M) - Liberty
McClean, Sherecia (F) - Armwood
McClellan, Khristal (F) - Crestview
McClendon, Jalen (M) - Blake
McClendon, Ziyanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
McCloud, Jakyra (F) - Mainland
McCloud, Jyre (M) - Leesburg
McCloud, Tiwan (M) - South Broward
McClure, Delaney (F) - Creekside
McCollum, Alexander (M) - Columbia
McConnell, Ericksen (M) - Orange Park
McConnell, Matthew (M) - Creekside
McCormick, Jakoby (M) - Lake Gibson
McCoy, Dustin (M) - Braden River
McCoy, Marquis (M) - Crestview
McCoy, Toriana (F) - Lake Weir
McCrary, Kevon (M) - Mainland
McCray, Laudrey (M) - Lennard
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
McCrimmon, Chanel (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
McCullough, Kyle (M) - Lecanto
McCurdy, Luke (M) - Seabreeze
McDaniel, Alyssa (F) - Naples
McDonald, Ascher (M) - Bayside
McDonald, Branden (M) - Bartram Trail
McDonald, Christian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McDonald, Imani (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McDonald, Jumaine (M) - Heritage
McDonald, Labryan (M) - Lake Gibson
McDonald, Lane (M) - Lake Weir
McDonald, William (M) - Columbia
McDonnough, Janae (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McDougal, Damani (M) - Lake Gibson
McDowell, Flowers (F) - Heritage
McDowell, Jaden (M) - St. Augustine
McDuffie, Gabriel (M) - Palmetto
McEachean, Carter (M) - Creekside
McElhone, Conor (M) - St. Augustine
McElhone, Karah (F) - St. Augustine
McElroy, Shekijah (F) - Choctawhatchee
McFarland, Railey (F) - Creekside
McFarlane, Jonathan (M) - Belleview
Mcfarrin, Jaylin (F) - South Lake
McGee, Cooper (M) - Ponte Vedra
McGill, Dustin (M) - Naples
McGinnis, Calvin (M) - Lincoln
McGinnis, Malcolm (M) - Lincoln
McGirth, Quinton (M) - Forest
McGlashin, Olivia (F) - Lake Gibson
McGlothlin, Kybert (M) - Choctawhatchee
McGreevy, Brooke (F) - Braden River
McGruder, Greg (M) - Bartow
McGuire, Ethan (M) - Mitchell
McGuire, Mary (F) - Paxon
McHarris, Joshua (M) - Gulf Coast
McHugh, Colin (M) - East Lake
McIntosh, Raphael (M) - South Broward
McIntosh, Sam (M) - Jensen Beach
Mcintyre, Jordan (M) - Bartram Trail
McKee, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McKee, Isabella (F) - Gainesville
McKellep, Brian (M) - Ida Baker
McKelvy, Emma (F) - Clearwater
McKendree, Justice (M) - Sunlake
Mckenzie, Ajani (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
McKenzie, Deandra (F) - Heritage
McKenzie, Deandrea (F) - Heritage
McKenzie, Samuel (M) - Mainland
McKinley, Gabriel (M) - Crestview
McKinley, Jaquarius (M) - Lake Gibson
McKinley, Keala (F) - Forest
McKinley, Michael (M) - Crestview
McKinney, Sabriah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
McKinney, Timiah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
McKinney-Stehr, Thomas (M) - River Ridge
McKinzy II, Rainer (M) - Bartow
McKnight, Nathan (M) - Pace
McLaughlin, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McLaughlin, Sofia (F) - Milton
Mclean, Delaney (F) - Venice
Mclendon, Andrew (M) - Naples
McLeod, Jacob (M) - Creekside
McLeod, Lawson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McLeod, Riley (F) - Middleburg
McManus, Ian (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
McMillan, Ethan (M) - Sebring
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
Mcmillian, D'andre (M) - Mainland
McMillian, Kaitlynn (F) - Leon
Mcmillion, Jahdavius (M) - Palmetto Ridge
McMinn, Robert (M) - Miami Norland
Mcminn, Tiana (F) - Miami Norland
McMullen, Chloe (F) - Clearwater
McMullen, Jackson (M) - Clearwater
McMullin, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
McNair, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McNeal, Codi (M) - South Lake
McNeal, Donovan (M) - Lincoln
McNeil, Sean (M) - Pine Ridge
McNichol, Keirra (F) - Boyd Anderson
McPhaul, Tiana (F) - Crestview
McPherson, Travis (M) - Boyd Anderson
McQuay, Khamya (F) - Columbia
McQueen, Kylie (F) - Charlotte
McRoy, Ian (M) - Sebring
McRoy, Marquise (M) - Milton
McRoy, Mikelle (M) - Pine Forest
McShan, Darion (M) - Tate
McWilliams, Dacarrion (M) - Pine Forest
McWilliams, Devontae (M) - Escambia
McWilliams, Jeremiah (M) - Pensacola
Mead, Calvin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Meade, James (M) - St. Augustine
Meadows, Ashonti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Meadows, Ava (F) - Orange Park
Mease, Ian (M) - Sunlake
Medaries, Stevmoney (M) - Boca Ciega
Meddaugh, Lauren (F) - Charlotte
Medina, Isabelle (F) - Palm Bay
Meek, Lanni (F) - River Ridge
Mefford, Jeremiah (M) - Milton
Meier, Ethan (M) - Niceville
MEKELSKI, BENJAMIN (M) - East Lee County
Melby, Jacob (M) - Viera
Mele, Mariah (F) - North Fort Myers
Melendez, Elijah (M) - Navarre
Melendez, Ryan (M) - Reagan
Melendez, Sebastian (M) - Navarre
Melidor, Jameskay (M) - Heritage
Melnik, Catherine (F) - Harmony
Melton, Darius (M) - Ely
Melvin, Gabriel (M) - Atlantic Coast
Melvin, Richard (M) - Palmetto
Mena, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Menapace, Jacob (M) - Ida Baker
Menard, Princess (F) - Riverdale
Mendez, Carlos (M) - Gulf Coast
Mendez, Renee (M) - Riverdale
Mendez, Ricardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mendez, Valeria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mendez, Valery (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mendoza, Crystal (F) - Eau Gallie
Mendoza, Gonzalo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel (M) - Hillsborough
Menser, Kobi (M) - Tate
Menzel, Bradley (M) - Port Charlotte
Menzer, Malakai (M) - Charlotte
Mercado, Gabriel (M) - Choctawhatchee
Merchant, Ariana (F) - Okeechobee
Mercier, Reyson (M) - Auburndale
Mercy, Tara (F) - Milton
Merello, Manuel (M) - Mitchell
Merisier, Marvens (M) - Fort Myers
Merkle, Averi (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Merrick, Chase (F) - Lincoln
Merriweather, Jakiah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mertilus, Wilnay (M) - Northeast (OP)
Mestre, Joaquin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Metellus, Anise (F) - Auburndale
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Venice
Meyer, David (M) - Sunlake
Meyer, kendall (F) - Chiles
Meyer, Skylar (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Meyer, Soren (M) - Braden River
Meyers, Andrew (M) - Nease
Meza, Brandon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Meza, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Meza, Kevin (M) - South Broward
Mezoui, Christiana (F) - Mourning
Michel, Carlson (M) - Poinciana
Michel, Cassandra (F) - Olympic Heights
Michel, Christie (F) - Liberty
Michel, Genaysha (F) - Miami Carol City
Michel, Jamarley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Michel, Wilky (M) - Ely
Mickens-malik, Jinah (F) - Mater Academy
Midgett, Robert (M) - Riverdale
Mieses, Vitico (M) - Ida Baker
Miguelena, Fernando (M) - Doral Academy
Mike, Lester (M) - Dixie Hollins
Mikell, Daniel (M) - Ida Baker
Milanovich, Margaret (F) - Ponte Vedra
Milbry, Nakeivia (F) - Chamberlain
Milburn, David (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Miles, Bethal (M) - Largo
Miles, Marta (F) - Bartram Trail
Milford, Clayburn (M) - Chiles
Milford, Jaylah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Milfort, Casey (F) - Cape Coral
Milhomme, Marvens (M) - Northeast (OP)
Milhomme, Quincy (M) - South Fort Myers
Mility, Cy'Nilah (F) - Mitchell
Millan, Nickolas (M) - Mitchell
Milledge, Percy (M) - Lehigh
Milledge, Prenece (M) - Lehigh
Miller, Alexander (M) - Paxon
Miller, Ashleigh (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Britton (F) - Chiles
Miller, Caitlyn (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Carly (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Darnedra (F) - Miami Northwestern
Miller, Erin (F) - Wesley Chapel
Miller, Gabriel (M) - Naples
Miller, Jalia (M) - Dixie Hollins
Miller, Jerry (M) - Milton
Miller, Kaylee (F) - Sebastian River
Miller, Kendall (F) - St. Augustine
Miller, Kierra (F) - Atlantic Coast
Miller, Logan (F) - Eau Gallie
Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Heritage
Miller, Madison (F) - Nease
Miller, Micah (M) - Milton
Miller, Nikolas (M) - Cypress Lake
Miller, Olivia (F) - Chiles
Miller, Paul (M) - Robinson
Miller, Robert (M) - Northeast (SP)
Miller, Rushane (M) - Dillard
Miller, Thomas (M) - Estero
Miller, William (M) - Barron Collier
Millett, Meadow (F) - Mitchell
Millican, Caleb (M) - Nease
Milligan, Issac (M) - Mitchell
Mills, Chandler (M) - Paxon
Mills, Deacon (M) - Niceville
Mills, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Mills, Jalyiah (F) - Columbia
Mills, Jaylen (M) - Niceville
Mills, Makhaila (F) - Creekside
Mills, Marcques (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Mills, Tori (F) - South Fork
Mims, Grace (F) - Pensacola
Mino, Adrian (M) - Ida Baker
Minoso, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Minozzi, Carolina (F) - Bartram Trail
Mirabal, Briana (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Miranda, Jaihden (M) - East River
Miranda, Jamiel (M) - Poinciana
Mirtil, Camron (M) - Olympic Heights
Misir, Toshan (M) - Barron Collier
Misiunas, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Miskimins, Kelsey (F) - Cape Coral
Mister, Marshawn (M) - Lake Weir
Mitchell , Jebari (M) - Navarre
Mitchell, Aleah (F) - Sebastian River
Mitchell, Alicia (F) - Sunlake
Mitchell, Amber (F) - Okeechobee
Mitchell, Braden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mitchell, Brianna (F) - Matanzas
Mitchell, Daviion (M) - Liberty
Mitchell, Dennis (M) - Orange Park
Mitchell, Devarius (M) - Merritt Island
Mitchell, Elizabeth (F) - Gainesville
Mitchell, Faith (F) - Mitchell
Mitchell, Isabelle (F) - Navarre
Mitchell, Jalen (M) - Dwyer
Mitchell, Jaylon (M) - Stanton
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Englewood
Mitchell, Karyana (F) - Viera
Mitchell, Khari (F) - South Fort Myers
Mitchell, Kimya (F) - Mainland
Mitchell, Niyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Niyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Riley (F) - Gulf Coast
Mitchell, Samantha (F) - Englewood
Mitchell, Stephen (M) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Treciyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Mixson, Leah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mizell, John (M) - Charlotte
Mobley, Dezmen (M) - Braden River
Mobley, Jacquez (M) - Pasco
Mobley, Keyundra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mock, Benjamin (M) - Gainesville
Modozie, Chichi (F) - Bartram Trail
Modozie, Chuwkuelo (M) - Bartram Trail
Moffat, Chase (M) - Jensen Beach
Mogelvang, Ericka (F) - Naples
Mogelvang, Hunter (M) - Naples
Mogle, Chris (M) - Sebring
Mohaghegh, Christopher (M) - Palm Bay
Mohr, Shamaar (M) - Viera
Moise, Ilrick (M) - West Boca Raton
Mojica-Rivera, Joshua (M) - Jensen Beach
Moldovanyi, Michael (M) - Orange Park
Molen, Emily (F) - Chiles
Molinito, Luis (M) - Riverdale
Molodkin, Daniel (M) - Bayside
Moloney, Liam (M) - Nease
Momplaisir, Jahron (M) - Miami Norland
Monarrez, Kaidan (M) - Island Coast
Monclerc, Jonah (M) - North Fort Myers
Monde, Jeremiah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Monduy, Daniel (M) - Miami Springs
Money, Brock (M) - Leesburg
Monfort, Jeremey (M) - Lehigh
Mong, Jacob (M) - Sunlake
MONICA, MOSLEY (F) - Milton
Monk, Ashton (M) - Ponte Vedra
Monk, Hollin (F) - Chiles
Monpremier-Jr., Rodin (M) - Mourning
Monsalve, Nicole (F) - Doral Academy
Mont, Alejandro (M) - Palmetto
Monti, Caleigh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Montoya, Julian (M) - North Fort Myers
Monty, Luke (M) - Nease
Moody, Ashley (F) - Bartow
Moon, Madison (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
MOORE, ALYSSA (F) - Goleman
Moore, Bryce (M) - Niceville
Moore, Eddie (M) - Naples
Moore, Eric (M) - Englewood
Moore, Janelle (F) - Northeast (SP)
Moore, Jimaya (F) - Pace
Moore, Joseph (M) - Niceville
Moore, Joshua (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Justin (M) - Leon
Moore, Katherine (F) - Sebring
Moore, Koby (M) - Cypress Lake
Moore, Lorenzo (M) - Bayside
Moore, Marleigh (F) - Niceville
Moore, Mckenzie (F) - Largo
Moore, Rakwon (M) - Merritt Island
Moore, Tyler (M) - Harmony
Moore, Xavier (M) - Belleview
Moore, Yesenia (F) - Mosley
Moorer, Kailah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mootispaw, Levi (M) - Naples
Mora, Carlos (M) - Okeechobee
Mora, Gabrielle (F) - Cape Coral
Morales, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morales, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morales, Tiana (F) - Liberty
Morales-Forbes, Keziah (F) - South Fort Myers
Moralez, Zaria (F) - Viera
Moreland, Amari (M) - Lincoln
Moreland, Brendan (M) - Lehigh
Moreland, Chassidy (F) - South Fort Myers
Morelus, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Moreno, Luis (M) - Mater Academy
Morfit, Lucy (F) - Ponte Vedra
Morgan , Tyson (M) - Navarre
Morgan, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morgan, Gabrielle (F) - Lake Weir
Morgan, Joseph (M) - Mitchell
Morgan, Julie-Ann (F) - Pace
Morgan, Kyle (M) - Gainesville
Morgan, Lydia (F) - Bartram Trail
Morgan, Nehemiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Morgan, Raven (F) - West Shore
Morgan, Sinead (F) - Nease
Morgan, Skylar (F) - Ponte Vedra
Morgan, Tyler (M) - Gainesville
Morgan, Vernon (M) - Leto
Morin, Nicholas (M) - Matanzas
Moritz, Harrison (M) - Creekside
Morones, Spencer (M) - Gulf Coast
Morris, Briana (F) - Miami Norland
Morris, Briana (F) - Miami Norland
Morris, Cathrina (F) - Auburndale
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
Morris, DeRel (M) - East River
Morris, Fatima (F) - Fort Walton Beach
MORRIS, KAMARA (F) - East Lee County
Morris, Victoria (F) - Auburndale
Morris, Wyatt (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Morrison, David (M) - Lincoln
Morrison, Elise (F) - Nease
Morrison, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Morrison, Jackson (M) - Niceville
Morrison, Nicholas (M) - Niceville
Morrison, Nicholas (M) - Harmony
Morrison, Robert (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Morrison, Veloria (F) - Lake Gibson
Morse, Bethany (F) - Lincoln
Morse, Michael (M) - South Fork
Morten, Maurice (M) - Liberty
Mortin, Alana (F) - Dwyer
Morton, Kenyon (M) - Niceville
Moseley, Kendell (M) - Niceville
Moses, Alexis (F) - Pensacola
Moses, Malachi (M) - Brandon
Mosier, Cameron (F) - Boca Ciega
Mosley, Stephon (M) - Chamberlain
Mosley, Summer (F) - Miami Northwestern
Mosley, Tariah (F) - Lincoln
Mosoke, Brainharris (M) - Clearwater
Moss, Breanna (F) - Liberty
Moss, Christopher (M) - Lennard
Moss, Jason (M) - Harmony
Moss, Nicholette (F) - Port Charlotte
Mote, Kennedy (F) - Paxon
Motley, Dannie (M) - Bartow
Motton, Treyvor (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Moulds, Anna (F) - Tate
Moulds, Marques (M) - Bartram Trail
Mounombi, Paul (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mountin, Sam (M) - Chiles
Mousavi, Sean (M) - South Broward
Mowe, Sarafina (F) - Gulf Breeze
Moye, Trinity (F) - Deltona
Moye, Vernon (M) - Deltona
Moyer, Caitlin (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Moyer, Madison (F) - Bartow
Mozo, Micheal (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mucka, Eraldi (M) - Gulf Coast
Mueller, Joey (M) - Creekside
Muesing, Grace (F) - Gulf Coast
Muffalletto, Joseph (M) - Robinson
Muhammad, Khalil (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mule, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Mulford, Gabriele (F) - Forest
Mullins, Brooke (F) - Harmony
Mullins, Keenan (M) - Barron Collier
Mulvey, Nicholas (M) - Island Coast
Muncey, Bethany (F) - Heritage
Munch, Xavier (M) - Chiles
Mundy, Genevieve (F) - Matanzas
Mungen, Jameg (M) - Deltona
Mungin, Crystal (F) - Bartow
Muniz, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Munlyn, Ladeasha (F) - Ed White
Munns, Caroline (F) - Harmony
Munns, Elizabeth (F) - Harmony
Munoz, Bryan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Munoz, Samantha (F) - East Lee County
Murat, Kristina (F) - South Fort Myers
Murphy, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Murphy, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Murphy, Corrin (F) - North Fort Myers
Murphy, Diona (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Murphy, Justyce (F) - Hillsborough
Murphy, Madelyn (F) - Merritt Island
Murphy, Molly (F) - Nease
Murphy, Nicolas (M) - Miami Central
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Fort Myers
Murphy, Tatyana (F) - Columbia
Murray, Aubrey (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Murray, Ian (M) - Forest
Murray, Jhaylen (M) - Clearwater
Murray, Jhenelle (F) - Boyd Anderson
Murray, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Murray, Kristian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Murray, Meagan (F) - South Fork
Murray, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Murray, Sean (M) - Lecanto
Musa, Aaed (M) - Stanton
Musca, Isiah (M) - Englewood
Muse, Alex (F) - Choctawhatchee
Musil, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Mussante, Emma (F) - Middleburg
Mustari, Anthony (M) - Naples
Muzzy, Elijah (M) - River Ridge
Myburgh, Anne (F) - Venice
Myer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Myers, Clinesha (F) - Chamberlain
Myers, Darrell (M) - St. Augustine
Myers, Hunter (M) - Lennard
Myers, Mckensie (F) - Mitchell
Myers, Sara (F) - Middleburg
Myles, Matthew (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Myles, Melissa (F) - Dwyer
Naberhaus, Robbie (M) - Viera
Nacionales, Jaysica (F) - Bartram Trail
Nafield, Elijah (M) - South Lake
Nagata, Kaylee (F) - Merritt Island
Nagle, Conner (M) - Dwyer
Nakasone, Nazareth (M) - Milton
Namphy, Christian (M) - Miami Central
Narrell, Cooper (M) - Barron Collier
Nascimento, Evelyn (F) - Clearwater
Nash, Jamaal (M) - Armwood
Nash, Malik (M) - Armwood
Nathan, Jaron (M) - Englewood
Nathaniel, Jazzmin (F) - Sebastian River
Nation, Sebastian (M) - Reagan
Naules, Timon (M) - Liberty
Navarrete, Astrid (F) - North Fort Myers
Navarro, Reece (M) - Niceville
Navas, Gabriella (F) - Fort Myers
Neary, Jacob (M) - Land O'Lakes
Needham, Braedan (M) - Viera
Needles, Abigail (F) - Pace
Neely , Hailey (F) - Navarre
Negron, Josh (M) - Lake Weir
Neidhardt, Bryce (M) - Leon
Neidhardt, Elspeth (F) - Leon
Neil, Khaliah (F) - Paxon
Nelson , Aglay (F) - Boyd Anderson
Nelson, Conner (M) - Viera
Nelson, Elexia (F) - Niceville
Nelson, Emmanuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Nelson, Hunter (F) - Island Coast
Nelson, Jahnasia (F) - Sebring
Nelson, Jamari (M) - Eau Gallie
Nelson, Joshua (M) - Creekside
Nelson, Kadazjah (F) - Edgewater
Nelson, Marcus (M) - Port Charlotte
Nelson, Quinton (M) - South Lake
Nelson, Theodore (M) - Poinciana
Nelson, Zach (M) - Bartram Trail
Nenninger, Seth (M) - South Fort Myers
Nesmith, Laelani (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nesmith, Quay Shawn (M) - Sebastian River
Nettles, Dmani (M) - Leesburg
Nettles, Justice (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Neubauer, Christopher (M) - Port St. Lucie
Neumann, Lexi (F) - River Ridge
Nevers, Semouya (F) - Dillard
Neves, Franklin (M) - Reagan
Newbold, Keshaundriel (F) - Naples
Newlon, Max (M) - Pasco
Newman, Dylan (M) - Lennard
Newman, Joel (M) - Mainland
Newman, Peyton (F) - Pine Ridge
Newport, Cathryne (F) - Sunlake
Newton, Cade (M) - Charlotte
Newton, Dustin (M) - East River
Newton, Khiara (F) - Navarre
Newton, Riley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Nezifort, Omar (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Ngenebo, Emeka (M) - Chiles
Ngo, Bryan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ngodu, Niani (F) - Dillard
Nguyen, Andrew (M) - South Fort Myers
Nguyen, Annie (F) - Riverdale
Nguyen, Jeffery (M) - Boca Ciega
Nguyen, Thuan (M) - Stanton
Nguyen, Tracy (F) - Dwyer
Nguyen, Trinity (F) - Pace
Ni, Zhoucai (M) - Cape Coral
Niace, Rwoody (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Nichols, Dalton (M) - Gulf Coast
Nichols, Joel (M) - Creekside
Nichols, Todd (M) - Creekside
Nicholson, Brandon (M) - Milton
Nicholson, Mia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nickerson, Aisha (F) - Miami Carol City
Nickerson, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Nickles, A Niya (F) - Edgewater
Nicolau, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Niederriter, Madison (F) - St. Augustine
Nies, Aidan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Nieto, Brianna (F) - Auburndale
Nieves, Tristian (M) - Matanzas
Nimely, Angel (M) - River Ridge
Nimmons, Thomas (M) - Boca Ciega
Nizomov, Javlon (M) - South Broward
Nkwocha, Ike (M) - Lecanto
Nkwocha, Okechukwu (M) - Lecanto
Nobles, Nicosha (F) - Pine Forest
Noel, Ashante (F) - Cape Coral
Noel, Davidson (M) - Golden Gate
Noel, Esther (F) - Merritt Island
Noel, Eunice (F) - Charlotte
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Noel, Jahmar (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Noel, Jansen (M) - Boynton Beach
noel, john (M) - Boynton Beach
Noel, Jordan (F) - Stanton
Noel, Melidiorze (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Noel, Melidiorze (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Noel, Sadie (F) - Merritt Island
Noel, Stanley (M) - West Boca Raton
Noel, Stenly (M) - Ely
Noel, Terry (M) - Auburndale
Noel, Wislane (F) - Cape Coral
Noelsaint, Shedlet (M) - Northeast (OP)
Nogales, Robert (M) - Middleburg
NOLASCO, JUSTIN (M) - Goleman
Noll, Elise (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nonnombre, Georvany (M) - Port St. Lucie
Norenberg, Olivia (F) - Stanton
Norfolk, Caitlyn (F) - Matanzas
Noriega, Gabrielle (F) - Chamberlain
normil, eddyson (M) - Boynton Beach
Northcut, Gabriel (M) - Creekside
Norton, Bryce (M) - Viera
Norton, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Norwood, Bennie (M) - Eau Gallie
Nosirov, Sardor (M) - Fort Myers
Novac, Lily (F) - Merritt Island
Novarro, Ella (F) - Braden River
Novo, Chelsea (F) - Riverdale
Nowaczyk, Jaeden (M) - Belleview
Nowaczyk, Paijah (F) - Belleview
Nowling, Jonathan (M) - Pace
Noye, Emily (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nubin, Jaywaun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nugent, Ashley (F) - Jensen Beach
Nugent, Zachary (M) - Barron Collier
Nunes, Alondra (F) - Matanzas
Nunes, Ashanti (F) - Miami Northwestern
Nunes, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Nunez, Antonella (F) - Mitchell
Nunez, Aralyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
NUNEZ, GEORGE (M) - Doral Academy
Nunez, Jaysen (M) - Golden Gate
Nunez-Martinez, Samantha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Nunley, Parker (M) - Niceville
Nwaubani, Ebubechi (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
O'Boyle, Jalen (F) - Harmony
O'Brien, Maegen (F) - Bartram Trail
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Tate
O'Brien, Trace (M) - Jensen Beach
O'Dell, Parker (M) - North Fort Myers
O'Gorman, Aidan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
O'Hara, Trace (M) - East River
O'Laughlin, Ellie (F) - Niceville
O'Leary, Danny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O'Mara, Emily (F) - Creekside
O'Mara, Matt (M) - Creekside
O'Neal, Ah'xaviaus (M) - Hillsborough
O'Neal, Trinity (F) - Boca Ciega
Oakes-Lottridge, Adam (M) - Fort Myers
Oates, Jared (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Obas, Omara (F) - Boca Ciega
Oben, Evan (M) - Cape Coral
Obradovich, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Obrecht, Jonah (M) - Gulf Coast
Ocampo, Madelyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ochoa, Allison (F) - Chiles
Oden, Patrick (M) - Armwood
Odom Walker, Brandon (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Odom, Jace (M) - Choctawhatchee
Odom, Jonathon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ogarro, Daleshia (F) - Miami Carol City
Ogden, Cayman (M) - Springstead
Oglesby, Dylen (M) - Pine Ridge
Ogunle, Oluwadamilare (M) - Clearwater
Ohrn, Alex (M) - South Fork
Ohrn, Kevin (M) - South Fork
Okarski, Abby (F) - Seabreeze
Okur, Chyanne (F) - Dwyer
Olewnicki, William (M) - River Ridge
Olitsky, Jared (M) - Estero
Oliu, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Olivares, Arthur (M) - Doral Academy
Olivares, Sidoro (M) - Sebring
Olive, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Oliver, Cameryn (F) - Crestview
Oliver, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Oliver, Luke (M) - Boca Ciega
Oliver, Samuel (M) - West Shore
Oliver, Victoria (F) - Lennard
Oliveros, Khloe (F) - Sebring
Olsen, Sydney (F) - Matanzas
Olson, Abigail (F) - Merritt Island
Olude, Asia-Marie (F) - Pine Ridge
Olvera, Elissa (F) - Forest
Oneal, Brendan (M) - South Broward
Oneal, Tyrone (M) - Forest
Onyebueke, Austin (M) - Hillsborough
Opalach, Jaden (M) - Charlotte
Openshaw, Claire (F) - Creekside
Oppedal, Hunter (M) - Harmony
Oquendo, Isaiah (M) - Harmony
Oravetz, Caitlin (F) - Creekside
Orcutt, Caroline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Orcutt, Victoria (F) - Fort Walton Beach
ORDONEZ, FELIPE (M) - Doral Academy
Ordonez, Yorleni (F) - Riverdale
Oris, Carl (M) - Naples
Ormsby, Stephy (F) - Fort Myers
Oroz, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
Ortega, Luciana (F) - Barron Collier
Ortega, Omar (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - West Shore
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - East River
Ortiz, Matthew (M) - Creekside
Osbourne, Caleb (M) - Viera
Oskarsson , Daniel (M) - Navarre
Ossinac, La'Daisha (F) - Winter Haven
Ostebo, Julia (F) - Gainesville
Ostler, Joshua (M) - Barron Collier
Ostroski, Joseph (M) - Springstead
Osundu, Akinyemi (M) - Paxon
Ott, David (M) - Niceville
Ottley, Avery (M) - Navarre
Ottley, Christian (M) - Pace
Ouellette, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Ousley, Alayjah (F) - Liberty
Outlaw, Andrea (F) - Bartow
Ovalles, Magarett (F) - Mourning
Ovcarich, Kaden (M) - Miami Springs
Owens, Abigail (F) - Forest
Owens, Enaage (F) - Columbia
Owiredu, Akosua (F) - East River
Oxedine, Raleigh (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Oyola, Frances (M) - Poinciana
Ozuni, Aida (F) - Naples
Pacciano, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Pace, Charlene (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Pace, Isiah (M) - Leon
Pacheco, Elijah (M) - Edgewater
Pacheco, Juliette (F) - Sunlake
Pacheo, Marisol (F) - Stanton
Pachowicz, Mark (M) - South Fork
Paciaroni, Julian (M) - Pace
Paderi-orta, Giovanni (M) - Englewood
Paderi-orta, Reynaldo (M) - Englewood
Padgett, Anthony (M) - Eau Gallie
Padilla, Jadin (M) - Miami Springs
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Padro, Stefany (F) - Springstead
Pagan, Justus (M) - Charlotte
Page, Guissepe (M) - Lake Region
Page, Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Paige, Jacqui (M) - Atlantic Coast
Palacio, Genessis (F) - Heritage
Palacious, Jason (M) - Choctawhatchee
Paladino, Zachery (M) - Merritt Island
Palamar, Noah (M) - Mitchell
Palasti, Cooper (M) - Gaither
Palma, Jude (M) - Clearwater
Palmas, Angel (M) - Golden Gate
Palmer, Chassidy (F) - Terry Parker
Palmer, Colsen (M) - Fort Myers
Palmer, Garret (M) - Harmony
Palmer, Jayla (F) - Dillard
Palmer, Joseph (M) - Chiles
Palmer, Kori (F) - Charlotte
Palmer, Morgan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Palomino, Brandon (M) - Estero
Palow, Garrett (M) - North Fort Myers
Paman, Milo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pamidimukkala, Gautam (M) - West Shore
Pamphile, Nicholas (M) - Dwyer
Pandey, Joshua (M) - Clearwater
Pando, Christian (M) - Stanton
Pank, Tristan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pantig, Xavier (M) - Fort Myers
Pantilitz, Abigail (F) - Navarre
Paone, Francesco (M) - Choctawhatchee
Papa, Angelou (F) - Choctawhatchee
Pappas, Vasilios (M) - South Fort Myers
Paramo, Benjamin (M) - Englewood
Pardinas, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pardo de Zela, Felipe (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pardo, Justin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Parilo, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Paris, J'Vonnie (F) - Mourning
Paris, James (M) - Northeast (OP)
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Parker, Brandon (M) - Forest
Parker, Ebony (F) - Sebastian River
Parker, Emily (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Parker, Ethan (M) - Niceville
Parker, Faith (F) - Lennard
Parker, Jateria (F) - Winter Haven
Parker, Jessica (F) - Bartram Trail
Parker, John (M) - Springstead
Parker, Kaleel (M) - Edgewater
Parker, Nina (F) - Bayside
Parker, Shawn (M) - Niceville
Parker, Siani (F) - Sebring
Parker, Sydney (F) - Brandon
Parker, Trenton (M) - Gainesville
Parkinson, Izzabella (F) - Port St. Lucie
Parks, Ellen (F) - South Fork
Parks, Joseph (M) - Palm Bay
Parks, Monroe (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Parks, Ricky (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Parnell, Kamren (M) - Paxon
Parries, London (M) - Gulf Breeze
Parris, Dorien (M) - Golden Gate
Parrish, Emma (F) - Braden River
Parrish, William (M) - Belleview
Parsons, Nathan (M) - Crestview
Parton-Reynolds, Faith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Pascal, Tiara (F) - Dillard
Pascale, John (M) - Ida Baker
Passmore, Caleb (M) - Gulf Breeze
Paster, Madisen (F) - East Lake
Patel, Aryan (M) - Mitchell
Patel, Dilan (M) - Creekside
Patel, Isha (F) - Gaither
Patel, Rahi (F) - West Boca Raton
Patel, Rahul (M) - West Boca Raton
Paterson, Laila (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Paton, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Patricios, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Patrick, Cole (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Patrick, Jordyn (F) - Merritt Island
Patterson, Canyon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Patterson, Melody (F) - Pensacola
Patterson, Riley (M) - Northeast (SP)
Patterson, Sabrina (F) - Crestview
Patterson, Trimaine (M) - Bartow
Patterson, Vincent (M) - Terry Parker
Patton, Caiden (M) - Seabreeze
Paugh, Austin (M) - Niceville
Paukova, Sofja (F) - Matanzas
Paul, Beanca (F) - Dillard
Paul, Brooke (F) - Ida Baker
Paul, Caleb (M) - Northeast (SP)
Paul, David (M) - Gulf Coast
Paul, Evelyne (F) - Barron Collier
Paul, Madelyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Paul, Sasha (F) - Paxon
Paul, Teashawn (M) - Riverdale
Paulk, Zahsir (M) - King
Pavlisko, Kiele (F) - Orange Park
Pavon, Ceaser (M) - Goleman
Pawlas, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Payne, Aurora (F) - Belleview
Payne, Caden (M) - Gaither
Payne, Corbin (M) - Matanzas
Payne, Kai (M) - Gulf Breeze
Payne, Merlon (M) - Bartram Trail
Payne, Merrel (M) - Bartram Trail
Payout, James (M) - Mourning
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Paz-Reyes, Carlos (M) - Riverdale
Pazmino, Joaquin (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Peacock, McCoughan (M) - Forest
Pearce, Shevan (M) - Port Charlotte
Pease, Adison (M) - Matanzas
Pece, Francesca (F) - St. Augustine
Peche', Josh (M) - Crestview
Pedersen, Eric (M) - Clearwater
Pedersen, Nicholas (M) - Braden River
Pedraza, Jayce (M) - River Ridge
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peeples, Erie (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peiris, Sachintha (M) - Fort Myers
Pelham, Leah (F) - Paxon
Pellegrino, Reigan (F) - Harmony
PELLICER, CARLOS (M) - Doral Academy
Pellone, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Pena, Luis (M) - Mainland
Pena, Roberto (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Penaloza, Bleiner (M) - Northeast (OP)
PENDAS, ALEXA (F) - Goleman
Penick, Olivia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Penka, Hanna (F) - Liberty
Penland-Holmes, Mary (F) - Palm Bay
Penland-Holmes, Tracy (M) - Palm Bay
Pennella, Jenna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Pentland Finch, John (M) - River Ridge
Peralta, Sebastian (M) - Reagan
Percevault, Morganne (F) - Nease
PERDOMO, VERONICA (F) - Goleman
Pereda, Carolina (F) - Bartram Trail
Pereira, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Pereira, Victorjose (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pereyra, Ismael (M) - Clearwater
Perez Anderson, Jacobo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Perez, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
perez, alexander (M) - Boynton Beach
Perez, Angel (M) - Harmony
Perez, Dakota (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Perez, Hector (M) - Sebring
Perez, John (M) - Naples
Perez, Joseph (M) - Sunlake
Perez, Lailani (F) - Land O'Lakes
Perez, Mia (F) - Estero
Perez, Natalie (F) - Bayside
Perez, Raymond (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
PEREZ, SABRINA (F) - Doral Academy
Perez, Sirene (F) - Miami Springs
Perez, Tori (F) - Dwyer
Perez-De La Torre, Oscar (M) - South Lake
Perez-Dunn, John (M) - Port Charlotte
Perkins, Anna (F) - Creekside
Perkins, Gregory (M) - Pensacola
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Crestview
Perry, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Perry, Gionne (M) - Mainland
Perry, Nehki (M) - North Fort Myers
Perryman, Dasia (F) - Paxon
Perryman, Majani (F) - Paxon
Persad, Rajah (M) - Crestview
Pesack, Antigone (F) - Lake Region
Peterman, Taffrey (M) - Boca Ciega
Peters, Emma (F) - Gulf Breeze
Peters, Janeze (F) - Boca Ciega
Peters, Kimberly (F) - Paxon
Petersen, Emma Kate (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Peterson, Brett (M) - Choctawhatchee
Peterson, Dashawn (M) - Ely
Peterson, Drew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peterson, Dylan (M) - Merritt Island
Peterson, Jalen (M) - Miami Norland
Peterson, Janiya (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Petit, Daion (M) - Palm Bay
Petit-Frere, John-Amy (M) - Liberty
Petit-homme, Winter (M) - Northeast (OP)
Petit-Val, Emerson (M) - Sebring
Petlick, Max (M) - Bartram Trail
Petracca, Garret (M) - Ida Baker
Petracsek, Connor (M) - East Lake
Petrick, Blake (F) - Creekside
Petrillo, Abigail (F) - Land O'Lakes
Petrov, Mikhail (M) - Mitchell
Petrovich , Annalise (F) - Goleman
Pettway, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Petty, Destiny (F) - Ely
Petty, Trinity (F) - Ely
Pham, Alan (M) - West Boca Raton
Phanor, Corey (M) - Terry Parker
Phelps, Kayley (F) - Deltona
Phifer, Jalen (M) - Escambia
Phifer, Osheiauna (F) - Winter Haven
Philcox, Tyler (M) - Ponte Vedra
Philemont, Marie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Philip, Alysha (F) - Poinciana
Philippe, Jerry (M) - Boyd Anderson
Phillip, Tyrease (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Avery (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Byron (M) - Middleburg
Phillips, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Phillips, Christopher (M) - Boca Ciega
Phillips, Connor (M) - Chiles
Phillips, Daniel (M) - Okeechobee
Phillips, Ella (F) - Pensacola
Phillips, Jakarra (F) - Bartow
Phillips, James (M) - Lecanto
Phillips, Keyana (F) - Mosley
Phillips, Keyon (M) - Northeast (OP)
Phillips, Sam (M) - Ida Baker
Phillips, Zac (M) - Ida Baker
Philogene, Rose Ferla (F) - Braden River
Philpart, Jantavis (M) - Lennard
Phipps, Orion (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Phoenix, Laverne (M) - Jensen Beach
Phouthongseng, Iann (M) - Naples
Phyanord, Dukenson (M) - Miami Norland
Piacitelli, Hannah (F) - Charlotte
Picciano, Anthony (M) - Ponte Vedra
Piccione, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Pichardo, Arianna (F) - East River
Pickard, Kolton (M) - Estero
Pidcock, Payne (M) - Bartram Trail
Pierce, Briance (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Pierce, Julia (F) - Boca Ciega
Pierce, Sabrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Piercy, Ethan (M) - Ida Baker
Pierre, Christopher (M) - Ely
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Ely
Pierre, Fabien (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre, Jerry (M) - Golden Gate
Pierre, Kenold (M) - Mariner
Pierre, Kicha (F) - Island Coast
Pierre, Manoucheca (F) - Liberty
Pierre, Marc (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pierre, Mervin (M) - Mourning
Pierre, Mike (M) - Mourning
Pierre, Nehemiah (M) - Springstead
Pierre, Niah (F) - Dwyer
Pierre, Samuel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre, Warren (M) - Boynton Beach
Pierre-Jules, Fediani (F) - Golden Gate
Pierre-Louis, Frania (F) - Gainesville
Pierre-Louis, Wislande (F) - Lake Region
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Pierson, Britney (F) - Middleburg
Piersza, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Piert, Evans (M) - Ely
Pilarczyk, Christopher (M) - Forest
Pilgrim, Daniel (M) - North Fort Myers
Pinaszade, Rachel (F) - Mourning
Pinder, Autumn (F) - Naples
Pineda, Carlos (M) - Deltona
Pineda, Dianna (F) - Deltona
Pineda, Jonathan (M) - Doral Academy
Pineda, Mia (F) - Dixie Hollins
Pinsky, Rachel (F) - Land O'Lakes
Pinto, Bradley (M) - South Fork
Pinto, Bryce (M) - St. Augustine
Pinto, Caleb (M) - Island Coast
Pinto, Derek (M) - East River
Pinto, Nathan (M) - South Fork
PINTUELES, ANNIEL (M) - East Lee County
Pioquinto, Desere (F) - Clearwater
Piper, Josiah (M) - South Fort Myers
Piper, Kelby (M) - South Fort Myers
Piraux, Jeremiah (M) - Lecanto
Pitt, Jessica (F) - Heritage
Pitt, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Pittman, Aquarius (F) - Orange Park
Pittman, Darien (M) - East Lake
Pittman, Drelin (M) - Gaither
Pittman, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pittman, Rachel (F) - Viera
Pitts, Ty (M) - Pace
Pitts, Zoria (F) - Lake Region
Pitzen, Riley (M) - Dixie Hollins
Pizano, Logan (M) - Palmetto
Pizutti-Seward, McKenna (F) - Naples
Pizzi, Andres (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pizzi, Salvatore (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pizzio, Coltin (M) - Leto
Pladdys, Rachel (F) - Matanzas
Plahuta, Jonelle (F) - West Shore
Plair, Alajai (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Platten, Eileen (F) - Gulf Coast
Plummer, Isaac (M) - Choctawhatchee
Plummer, Lauren (F) - Heritage
Pluviose, Abigail (F) - Miami Northwestern
Pocklington, Jared (M) - Fort Myers
Pocol, Paul (M) - Bartram Trail
Poe, Jarod (M) - Mitchell
Poggendick, Adreanna (F) - Northeast (SP)
Poindexter, Amara (F) - Hillsborough
Poinsette, Nathan (M) - Boca Ciega
Poirier, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Poleo, Eduardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Polinsky, Emma (F) - Boca Ciega
Pollard-Martin , Camryn (M) - Heritage
Pollay, Devin (M) - Wesley Chapel
Pollock, Krista (F) - Heritage
Pomareno, Andrew (M) - Pensacola
Pommala, Natasha (F) - Crestview
Ponce DeLeon Sanchez, Braulio (M) - Englewood
Ponder, Tyleah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ponte, Antonio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ponton, Olivia (F) - Naples
Ponton-Johnson, Arianna (F) - Cape Coral
Poole, Draven (M) - Pasco
Poole, Michael (M) - Naples
Pope JR, Garion (M) - Pasco
Pope, Dominique (M) - Wesley Chapel
Pope, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Pope, Takeya (F) - Columbia
Pope, Talisha (F) - Columbia
Popik, Brennan (M) - Bartram Trail
Poplick, Donald (M) - Pasco
Popp, Julia (F) - Bayside
Popp, Prestin (M) - St. Augustine
Poppleton, Mark (M) - Lake Gibson
Porraro, Ava (F) - Barron Collier
Porter, Henry (M) - Lennard
Porter, Ian (M) - Eau Gallie
Porter, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Porter, Tyson (M) - Largo
Portilla, Ashley (F) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Portillo, Larry (M) - Pace
Portis, Asia (F) - Terry Parker
Possehl, Tyson (M) - Venice
Post, Dallin (M) - Creekside
Pottenburgh, Thomas (M) - Stanton
Potts, Parker (M) - Barron Collier
Poviserova, Veronika (F) - Northeast (SP)
Powder, Megan (F) - Lake Gibson
Powell, Amber (F) - Boynton Beach
Powell, Andre (M) - Naples
Powell, Andrew (M) - Barron Collier
Powell, Evan (M) - Seabreeze
Powell, Gabrielle (F) - Northeast (SP)
Powell, Kate (F) - Leon
Powell, LaShawn (M) - Charlotte
Powell, Valencia (F) - Dillard
Powell, Vivian (F) - Jensen Beach
Pozsonyi, Angelique (F) - Eau Gallie
Prachar, Alayna (F) - Venice
Prater, Jack (M) - Fort Myers
Prather , Alexis (F) - Navarre
Pratt, Craig (M) - Naples
Pratt, Ella (F) - Harmony
Pratt, Ethan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pratt, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pratt, Jake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Prentice, Trevor (M) - Cape Coral
Presha, Jania (F) - Miami Norland
Presha, Jania (F) - Miami Norland
Preslume, Ahniesha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Presmy, Sammuel (M) - North Fort Myers
Pressley, Gregory (M) - Armwood
Prestarri, Roman (M) - Niceville
Preston, Damian (M) - Mariner
Preston, Shakira (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pride, Verquan (M) - Mainland
Prinner, Jordan (F) - Lecanto
Prinner, Samantha (F) - Lecanto
Prior, Corey (M) - Matanzas
Probst, Alyxandra (F) - Pine Ridge
Procacci, Maya (F) - Nease
Proctor, Brandon (M) - Lincoln
Prophet, Jashon (M) - Ely
Prophete, Treyvon (M) - Miami Central
Propp, Finn (M) - Chiles
Prozer, Austin (M) - Gaither
Pruitt, Kelane (F) - Bayside
Pruitt, Sydney (F) - River Ridge
Pryce, Kayla (F) - Hollywood Hills
Pryor, Jalen (M) - Okeechobee
Pughsley, Donald (M) - Boyd Anderson
Pulido, Karen (F) - Deltona
Pulliam, Savannah (F) - Port Charlotte
Punwani, Simran (F) - Land O'Lakes
Purkerson, Jack (M) - West Shore
Purnell, Kevon (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Pusey, Shanell (F) - Matanzas
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Putman , Forrest (M) - Jensen Beach
Pyburn, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Qian, Richard (M) - Barron Collier
Quarker, Nia (F) - Navarre
Quashie, Lauren (F) - Ed White
Quay, Jordan (M) - Braden River
Queen, Briana (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Quesada, Alex (M) - Gaither
Quesada, Daniel (M) - Miami Springs
Qui, Julian (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Quiala, Juliann (M) - North Fort Myers
Quick, Carson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Quiett, Bryce (M) - Middleburg
Quiles , Julio (M) - Auburndale
Quiles, Ariana (F) - Land O'Lakes
Quillan, Alexander (M) - Northeast (SP)
Quilligan, Gary (M) - Gulf Breeze
Quinlan, Patrick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Quinn, Kaelyn (F) - Jensen Beach
Quinn, Mackenzie (F) - Jensen Beach
quinn, winston (M) - Miami Northwestern
Quinones-Padilla, Amy (F) - Port Charlotte
Quintal, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Quintana, Maria (F) - Barron Collier
Quintanillla, Talia (F) - Palm Bay
Quiva, Simon (M) - Barron Collier
Rabold, Joshua (M) - Pace
Rachel, Ashanti (F) - East Lake
Rachowiak, Victoria (F) - South Broward
Racz, Zoe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Radar, Morgan (F) - Jensen Beach
Radley, Dylan (M) - Lennard
Rahman, Toby (M) - Springstead
Rahming, Cantia (M) - Hillsborough
Raime, Daniela (F) - Reagan
Rainey, Darius (M) - Hillsborough
Rainey, David (M) - East River
Rainford, Samyan (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Ramierz, Jennifer (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Andre (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ramirez, Carlos (M) - Armwood
Ramirez, Cassandra (F) - Viera
Ramirez, Edwin (M) - Leto
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Pace
Ramirez, Javier (M) - Golden Gate
RAMIREZ, JOSHUA (M) - Goleman
Ramirez, Jovani (M) - Creekside
Ramirez, Mardan (M) - Barron Collier
Ramirez, Reynaldo (M) - Palmetto
Ramirez, Yarelis (F) - Poinciana
Ramnarayan, Kevin (M) - East River
Ramos Mercado, Ariana (F) - Harmony
Ramos, Allan (M) - Mourning
Ramos, Briana (F) - Lehigh
Ramos, Carlos (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramos, Cristian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ramos, David (M) - Sunlake
Ramos, Gerald (M) - Lehigh
Ramos, Jocelyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Ramos, Matthew (M) - Dwyer
Ramos, Nylea (F) - Lake Weir
Ramos, Raven (F) - Dwyer
Ramos, Vanielis (F) - Harmony
Ramsey, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ramsey, Deshah (F) - Lennard
Ramsey, Isaiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ramsey, Janae (F) - Poinciana
Ramsey, Lucy (F) - St. Augustine
Ramsey, Tyler (M) - South Lake
Randall, Deondre (M) - Largo
Randolf, Taya (F) - Blake
Randolph, Avona (F) - Columbia
Randolph, Jaivonn (M) - Bartow
Randolph, John (M) - Bartow
Randolph, Reginald (M) - Northeast (SP)
Rankins, Mikayla (F) - Winter Haven
Ransom, Sharielle (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ranson, Taelyn (M) - Atlantic Coast
Rapalo, Genesis (F) - North Fort Myers
Rardin, Samantha (F) - Northeast (SP)
Ratley, Mitchell (M) - Niceville
Ratliff, Dylan (M) - Island Coast
Rauch, Jack (M) - Creekside
Raulerson, Chase (M) - Middleburg
Rausch, Andy (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rausch, Ethan (M) - South Fork
Rautenstrauch, Jonah (M) - Bartram Trail
Rautenstrauch, Sam (M) - Bartram Trail
Ravenscraft, Mathias (M) - Nease
Ravent, Tamer (M) - Navarre
Ray, Daniel (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Jacob (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ray, Jaelen (M) - Liberty
Ray, Jaylin (F) - Navarre
Ray, Jill (F) - Gulf Coast
Ray, Kylie (F) - Merritt Island
Rchardson , Johnathan (M) - Winter Haven
Reaves, Clarhia (F) - Charlotte
Recio, Edward (M) - Pine Ridge
Redden, Taylor (F) - Creekside
REDDING, NOLAN (M) - Sebastian River
Reddish, Max (M) - Gaither
Redic, Jacquez (M) - Columbia
Redmon, Emily (F) - Mitchell
Redwood, Jordan (M) - Golden Gate
Reed, Brett (M) - North Fort Myers
Reed, Carter (M) - East Lake
Reed, Christania (F) - Leesburg
Reed, Johnathan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reed, Kristin (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reed, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Reed, Shayla (F) - Columbia
Reeves, Akelah (F) - Pensacola
Reeves, Cody (M) - Naples
Reeves, Kimberly (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reeves, Robyaundria (F) - Pensacola
Reffitt, Nathan (M) - Chiles
Regnaert, Grant (M) - Fort Myers
Reichle, Ava (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reid, Emily (F) - Niceville
Reid, Gene (M) - Lake Weir
Reid, Jeremy (M) - Gaither
Reid, Joliene (F) - Lennard
Reid, Reagan (F) - Creekside
Reilly, Brandon (M) - Dwyer
Reilly, Jonah (M) - Mainland
Reinecke, Daniel (M) - Heritage
Reinecke, Elena (F) - Heritage
Reinhardt, Harrison (M) - Nease
Reinheimer, Kyle (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinker, Nick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth (M) - Lecanto
Reisma, Rynelle (F) - Fort Myers
Reiter, Riley (M) - Estero
Rejes, Talia (F) - Mariner
Reliford, Arianna (F) - Auburndale
Rello-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Remisiewicz, Quinn (M) - Ponte Vedra
Renacker, Nick (M) - Creekside
Renckert, Lance (M) - Middleburg
Rene, Joel (M) - South Fort Myers
Renfroe, Jayshaun (M) - King
Renna, Bria (F) - Mater Academy
Renneke, Rowan (M) - Mosley
Renner, Arielle (F) - Nease
Resavage, Katherine (F) - Leon
Resendiz, Juan (M) - Columbia
Reshard, Devon (M) - Leon
Restall, Keanan (M) - Orange Park
Resto, Ruthie (F) - Leto
Restrepo, Juan (M) - Lake Weir
Reuteler, Isabelle (F) - Reagan
Revello, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Rey, Caroline (F) - Niceville
Reyes, Gabriel (M) - Englewood
Reyes, Isabella (F) - West Boca Raton
Reyes, Isabella (F) - Port Charlotte
Reyes, Jonathan (M) - Liberty
Reyes, Kassandra (F) - Eau Gallie
Reyes, Vincent (M) - Lennard
Reyna, Elijah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reyna, Johan (M) - Palmetto
Reynolds, Carter (M) - North Fort Myers
Reynolds, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynolds, Donte (M) - Brandon
Reynolds, Harvey (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Reynolds, Joseph (M) - Belleview
Reynolds, Reginald (M) - Heritage
Reynolds, Terich (M) - Lake Weir
Reynolds, Zaire (F) - Lincoln
Reynoso, Ismael (M) - Dunedin
Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn (F) - Jensen Beach
Rhem, Robyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rhoden, Airon (F) - Bartow
Rhoden, Mekhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Rhodes, Deayra (F) - Leon
Rhodes, James (M) - Orange Park
Rhodes, Pamela (F) - Pine Forest
Rhyu, Geeyeol (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Ricard, Riley (M) - Bartram Trail
Rice, Allison (F) - Tate
Rice, Caroline (F) - Creekside
Rice, Michaela (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Rich, Carson (F) - Bartram Trail
Richard, Alyssia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Richard, Jonah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Richards, Kimani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Richards, Sophie (F) - Pace
Richards, Towana (F) - Seabreeze
Richardson, Ameilya (F) - Cypress Lake
Richardson, Aziah (F) - Viera
Richardson, Cam (M) - Chiles
Richardson, Chase (M) - Navarre
Richardson, Daylan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Richardson, Jalyssa (F) - Robinson
Richardson, Morgan (F) - Leon
Richardson, Octaveous (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Qornelious (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Robert (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Talon (M) - South Lake
Richardson, Valissa (F) - Clearwater
Richardt, Sophia (F) - Barron Collier
Riche, Shatayvia (F) - Belleview
Richman, Will (M) - Barron Collier
Richmond, Alex (F) - Stanton
Ricketts, Jalisa (F) - Lake Weir
Rideout, Cameron (M) - East River
Ridley, Dejia (F) - Lehigh
Rieber, Ruth (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Riemer, Kalli (F) - Lecanto
Riera-Gil, Diego (M) - Northeast (SP)
Riewold, Damian (M) - Sunlake
Rigby, Richard (M) - Matanzas
Riggs, D'Aun (F) - Choctawhatchee
Riley, Keimoni (M) - Miami Norland
Riley, Rosa (F) - Matanzas
Rimini, Mar'kia (F) - Mainland
Rincon, Esteban (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rinehart, Jeremy (M) - Braden River
Ringer, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Rios, Brianna (F) - Springstead
Rios, Onelio (M) - Mater Academy
Rios, Skye (F) - Riverdale
Ripine, Camryn (F) - Robinson
Risk, Kyler (M) - Port St. Lucie
Ritchie, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Ritchie, Jacob (M) - Creekside
Ritter, Evan (M) - Bartram Trail
Rivas, Alba (F) - South Lake
Rivas, Gabriella (F) - Nease
Rivas, Jose (M) - South Lake
RIVAS, WILLIAM (M) - Goleman
River-Laracuente, Gamal (M) - Gulf Coast
Rivera Torres, Eric (M) - Lake Region
Rivera, Alanie (F) - Harmony
Rivera, Brianna (F) - Sebring
Rivera, Daniel (M) - Stanton
Rivera, Jordy (M) - Naples
Rivera, Sebastian (M) - Dunedin
Rivera, Sofia (F) - Brandon
Rivera, Stephanie (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Rivera, Stephanie (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Rivero, Romaine (F) - Mourning
Rivers, Amari (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Rivers, Hamia (F) - Paxon
Rivers, Triston (M) - Orange Park
Rizzo, Samuel (M) - Mainland
Roa, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Roach, Annabel (F) - Dwyer
Roazen, Emmarose (F) - North Fort Myers
Robbins, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Robbins, Larry (M) - Miami Northwestern
Roberson, Aaron (M) - St. Augustine
Roberson, Celeste (F) - Orange Park
Roberts, Cornell (M) - Miami Norland
Roberts, Grayson (M) - Nease
Roberts, Jackson (M) - Leon
Roberts, Kashi (F) - Dillard
Roberts, Logan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Roberts, Rehn (F) - Dwyer
Roberts, Sh'Landria (F) - Leesburg
Roberts, Tommy (M) - Sebastian River
Roberts, Tori (F) - Boca Ciega
Roberts, Trey (M) - Ed White
Roberts, Wilson (M) - Leon
Robertson, Hannah (F) - Venice
Robertson, Rachel (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Robertson, Seth (M) - Milton
Robey, Brandon (M) - Sebring
Robillard, Tracyca (F) - Port Charlotte
Robinson , Kalia (F) - Boyd Anderson
Robinson, Brian (M) - Estero
Robinson, Dascha (F) - Miami Northwestern
Robinson, Dylan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Robinson, Jerniysha (F) - St. Augustine
Robinson, Laniyah (F) - Dwyer
Robinson, Maxwell (M) - Creekside
Robinson, Rictarious (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Robinson, Ryan (M) - East Lake
Robinson, Ryan (M) - Merritt Island
Robinson, Tabitha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Robinson, Tamar (F) - Cypress Lake
Robinson, Teryl (M) - Leesburg
Robinson, Venessa (F) - Brandon
Robinson, Xavier (M) - Milton
Robles, Aaron (M) - Nease
Robles, Sergio (M) - Mitchell
Robrahn, Josh (M) - Fort Myers
Rockymore, Jalynn (F) - Port Charlotte
Rodd, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Roderick, Grace (F) - Naples
Rodetsky, Sydney (F) - Charlotte
Rodgers, Kylen (M) - Palmetto
Rodillas, Elisabeth (F) - Stanton
Rodrigues, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Rodriguez , Aryanna (F) - East River
Rodriguez, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Alexa (F) - Bartram Trail
Rodriguez, Alexander (M) - Naples
Rodriguez, Allan (M) - Cypress Lake
Rodriguez, Chris (M) - Olympic Heights
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Rodriguez, Cristian (M) - King
Rodriguez, Cyan (F) - Lennard
RODRIGUEZ, DEVIN (M) - Doral Academy
Rodriguez, Edward (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Elizabeth (F) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Gabriel (M) - Heritage
Rodriguez, Genesis (M) - Poinciana
Rodriguez, Gio (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rodriguez, Gregory (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC (M) - Goleman
Rodriguez, Isiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Rodriguez, Jacob (M) - King
Rodriguez, Jalis (F) - Cape Coral
Rodriguez, Jaydon (M) - Miami Central
Rodriguez, Jesse (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Jesus (M) - Estero
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - South Broward
Rodriguez, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Rodriguez, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Leylani (F) - Ed White
Rodriguez, Luis (M) - Barron Collier
Rodriguez, Marjury (F) - Mater Academy
Rodriguez, Maximus (M) - North Fort Myers
Rodriguez, Nicole (F) - Goleman
Rodriguez, Samantha (F) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Rodriguez, Sean (M) - South Lake
Rodriguez, Tyrese (M) - Blake
Rodriquez, Jean (M) - Mater Academy
Rodriquez, Shariff (M) - Northeast (OP)
Rodriquez, Victoria (F) - Mitchell
Roedig, Ryan (M) - Naples
Roehrig, Grace (F) - Choctawhatchee
Rogers, Annalys (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rogers, Haille (F) - East Lake
ROGERS, KAYLA (F) - East Lee County
Rogers, La'Nia (F) - Port St. Lucie
Rogers, Mylie (F) - Chiles
Rogulski, Delaney (F) - Bayside
Roh, Adyssa (F) - Ida Baker
ROHLFS, MATEO (M) - Doral Academy
Rojas, Gabriel (M) - Pine Ridge
Rojas, Gracia (F) - Mariner
Rojas, Jose (M) - Island Coast
Rolack, Christal (F) - Robinson
Rolle, Ja'Vonni (F) - Miami Springs
Rolle, Jaden (F) - Columbia
Rollins, Emily (F) - East Lake
Romain, Renard (M) - Ely
Roman, Daniel (M) - Riverdale
Roman, Desiree (F) - Lake Gibson
Roman, Maximo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Romano, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Romarate, John (M) - Pine Ridge
Romer, Stephen (M) - Harmony
Romero, Antonio (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rooney, Nico (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rooney, Tristan (F) - Sunlake
Roosseau, Franciois (M) - Leesburg
Rosa, Allen (M) - Sunlake
Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth (M) - Belleview
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado, Brandon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Rosado, Edwin (M) - Pine Ridge
Rosado-Diaz, Shelia (F) - Springstead
Rosales, Anthony (M) - Mitchell
Rosales, Jan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Rosales, Jeimy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Rosario, Cassidy (F) - Lake Weir
Rosas, Angely (F) - Cape Coral
ROSE, AYALAH (F) - Goleman
Rose, Emma (F) - Creekside
Rose, Jordan (M) - Sebring
Rose, Preston (M) - Creekside
Rose, Rachel (F) - Venice
Rosello, Natalya (F) - Bartram Trail
Rosenbaum, Shainna (F) - Bartram Trail
Rosenberg, Andrew (M) - Merritt Island
Rosquero-Cortes, Emanuel (M) - Clearwater
Ross, Justin (M) - Port Charlotte
Ross, Markiel (M) - Atlantic Coast
Ross, Moriah (F) - Viera
Ross, Victoria (F) - Atlantic Coast
Rossi, Matteo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rossman, Cheyenne (F) - River Ridge
Rota Conti, Sara (F) - South Lake
Roth, Klayton (M) - Riverdale
Rothenberg, Alec (M) - South Fork
Rothmiller, Me'Kayla (F) - Miami Carol City
Rouge-Hearnendez, Christian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Roughton, Alexa (F) - Charlotte
Rouhoff, Avery (F) - Viera
Roundtree, Jerome (M) - Okeechobee
Roundtree, Key'ara (F) - Forest
Rowe, Anson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rowe, Keyshawn (M) - Riverdale
Rowe, Nick (M) - Forest
Rowell, Maesey (F) - Milton
Rowland, Joseph (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rowls, JayShawn (M) - Leon
Roy, Sophie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Royer, Mckenna (F) - Tate
Rua, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Rubaii, Aaron (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Rubey, Keane (M) - Lecanto
Rubio, Marcus (M) - Viera
Rubio, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Rubio, Vanessa (F) - Mariner
Rudolph, D'Volis (M) - Pensacola
Rudowitz, Sydni (F) - Creekside
Ruggiero, Janelle (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ruhlman, Justine (F) - Sunlake
Ruise, Noah (M) - Columbia
Ruiz, Camila (F) - Doral Academy
Ruiz, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Justin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Lijuanly (F) - East River
Ruiz, Monica (F) - Cape Coral
Ruiz, Vance (M) - Lecanto
Rukab, Laith (M) - West Shore
Ruliva, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Rumsey, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rumsey, Mark (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Rung, Marissa (F) - Niceville
Runkel, Emma (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ruocco, Christian (M) - Dwyer
Rupe, Taylor (F) - Nease
Rupe, Taylor (F) - Nease
Ruport, Samantha (F) - Island Coast
Ruskin, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Russ, Russel (M) - Mosley
Russel, Kileigh (F) - Estero
Russell, Chris (M) - Stanton
Russell, Dominick (M) - Island Coast
Russell, Katie (F) - Stanton
Russell, Ryan (M) - Springstead
Russell, Tallia (F) - Springstead
Russo, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Russo, Mitchell (F) - Mater Academy
Russo, Ricardo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Russom, Jenna (F) - Creekside
Ruth, Kendrick (M) - Mainland
Rutledge, Bradley (M) - Belleview
Ryan, Susie (F) - Gainesville
Ryder, Jason (M) - Poinciana
Rydzewski, Brandon (M) - Lecanto
Ryland, Shamya (F) - Miami Norland
Ryland, Shamya (F) - Miami Norland
Rypina, Emily (F) - Barron Collier
Saavedra, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Saba, Elea (F) - Venice
Sabin, Ryan (M) - Niceville
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sabo, Taylor (F) - Clearwater
Sacauskas, Lauren (F) - Forest
Sacdalan, Marvin (M) - Navarre
Saddlar, Shontae (F) - Riverdale
Sadek, Youseff (M) - Harmony
Sadik, Alexandria (F) - Olympic Heights
Said, Malak (F) - Northeast (SP)
Saincharles, Roody (M) - Ely
Saincilus, Innsley (M) - Northeast (OP)
Saint Fleur, John (M) - Ely
Saintilus, Santia (F) - Boyd Anderson
sainvelus, kilnichia (F) - Ely
Sakae, Yukino (F) - Paxon
Salas, Victor (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Salatino, Anthony (M) - Wesley Chapel
Salazar, Manny (M) - Eau Gallie
Saleh, Ayah (F) - West Shore
Salgado, Justin (M) - Harmony
Salinas, Jennifer (F) - Edgewater
Sallas, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Salmon, Shaedon (M) - Edgewater
Salsberry, Damion (M) - Mater Academy
Salter, Kelli (F) - Eau Gallie
Saltzman, Destiny (F) - Sunlake
Salvador, Gaston (M) - Cape Coral
Salvat, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Salvator, Ashlinn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Samon, Jehanna (F) - Fort Myers
Sampathy, Abhi (M) - Creekside
Sampson, Francesca (F) - Niceville
Sampson, Malachi (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sams, Xavier (M) - Brandon
Samuel, Jahni (M) - Sunlake
Samuel, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
Samuels Jr, Sylvester (M) - Blake
San Juan, Austin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sanabria, Nick (M) - Riverdale
Sanchez, Ana (F) - Seabreeze
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - West Boca Raton
Sanchez, Francys (F) - Lake Region
Sanchez, Gabby (F) - Leto
Sanchez, Gabriela (F) - South Fort Myers
SANCHEZ, JAIR (M) - Goleman
Sanchez, John (M) - Poinciana
Sanchez, Jonathan (M) - Poinciana
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Sebring
Sanchez, Karina (F) - Lake Region
Sanchez, Kenny (M) - Navarre
Sanchez, Krystalyn (F) - Lake Region
Sanchez, Luis (M) - Bayside
Sanchez, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sanchez, Miguel (M) - Riverdale
Sanchez, Pedro (M) - Okeechobee
Sanchez, Samuel (M) - Ida Baker
Sanchez, Sofia (F) - Nease
Sanchez, Sofia (F) - Creekside
Sanchez, Taina (F) - Crestview
Sanchez, Vicente (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Sofia (F) - Nease
Sancho, Rajauhn (M) - Lincoln
SANDERS, ALEXANDRA (F) - Goleman
Sanders, Enijah (F) - East River
Sanders, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sanders, Jacob (M) - Pine Forest
Sanders, Jaheim (M) - Sebring
Sanders, Lauren (F) - Gainesville
Sanders, Lonnie (M) - Terry Parker
Sanders, Taylor (F) - Golden Gate
Sanderson, Abbey (F) - Middleburg
Sandoval, Alexis (M) - Harmony
Sandusky, Kendal (F) - Gaither
Sangster, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Sangster, Tyrese (M) - Northeast (OP)
Sanlor , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Santamaria, Armando (M) - West Shore
Santamaria, Veronica (F) - West Shore
Santana, Gabriel (M) - Lecanto
Santana, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Santarosa, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Santeliz, Hely (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Santerre, Jasen (M) - Boynton Beach
Santiago, Alexandria (F) - River Ridge
Santiago, Denny (M) - Leto
Santiago, Giovany (M) - Lecanto
Santiago, Karin (F) - Brandon
Santilli, Ella (F) - Matanzas
Santivenere, Charlie (M) - Nease
Santos, Ashley (F) - Brandon
Santos, Carlos (M) - East Lee County
Santos, Jaiden (M) - Cape Coral
Santos, Johnathon (M) - Edgewater
SANTOS, JORGE (M) - Doral Academy
Santos, Mateus (M) - Ponte Vedra
Santos, Thiago (M) - Bartram Trail
Santovenia, Isa (F) - West Boca Raton
Santoyo, Ethelyn (F) - Sebastian River
Sanzetenea, Megan (F) - Ida Baker
Sapp, D'Angelo (M) - Winter Haven
SAPP, DWIGHT (M) - Sebastian River
Sapp, Kayla (F) - Lincoln
Sargood, Justice (M) - Barron Collier
Sarikaya, Carter (M) - Tate
Sarroca, Ritz (M) - Ed White
Sarsenova, Aida (F) - Gaither
Sartor, Sergio (M) - Dwyer
Sas, Sara (F) - Poinciana
Sathya, Shreyas (M) - Nease
Satterfield, Gavin (M) - Columbia
Saucedo Flores, Adolfo (M) - Belleview
Sauceman, Coy (M) - Creekside
Saunders, Erin (F) - Dillard
Saunders, Tavion (M) - Palmetto
Saunders, Wayne (M) - Miami Central
Savinsky, Clayton (M) - North Fort Myers
Savoy, Jada (F) - Navarre
Savoy, Kyrie (M) - Cypress Lake
Sawarinski, Michael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sawtelle, Makai (M) - Jensen Beach
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Robinson
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Robinson
Sawyer, Nevaeh (F) - Crestview
Sawyers, Kevin (M) - Lake Weir
Saxena, Samay (M) - Dwyer
Saxon, Storm (M) - Island Coast
Scafidi, Samson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Scheall, Malia (F) - North Fort Myers
Scheck, Louis (M) - Belleview
Scheid, Edward (M) - Sunlake
Scheider, Azor (M) - Boynton Beach
Schein, Bela (M) - St. Augustine
Schepper, Brady (M) - Pace
Schers, Crystal (F) - West Boca Raton
Scheuerman, Angelina (F) - Mainland
Schieferstein, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Schiffer, Louis (M) - Viera
Schilling, Mason (F) - Venice
Schlageter, Emma (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Schmeck, Jayden (M) - Lecanto
Schmelter, Gavin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Schmid, Logan (M) - Barron Collier
Schneider, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Schneider, Flori (F) - Palmetto
Scholl, Samuel (M) - Niceville
Scholz, John (M) - Middleburg
Scholz, Nikrya (F) - Miami Springs
Schoonmaker, Shelby (F) - Robinson
Schorden, Alexis (F) - River Ridge
Schrack, Siersha (F) - Naples
Schrenker, Jayden (M) - Pace
Schrobilgen, Abby (F) - Chiles
Schroeder, Ava (F) - Estero
Schroeder, Jaden (M) - River Ridge
Schroeder, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Schroeder, Thomas (M) - Harmony
Schueler, Jayden (M) - Clearwater
Schulenberg, Daniel (M) - Lecanto
Schuler, Lauren (F) - Lecanto
Schulman, Jordan (M) - West Boca Raton
Schultz, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Schultze, Lily (F) - Springstead
Schumann, Erich (M) - Pine Ridge
Schutte, Liam (M) - West Shore
Sciacqua, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Scienzo, Tobio (M) - South Fork
Scinta, Selena (F) - Boca Ciega
Scippio, Myana (F) - Columbia
Scott , E'moni'e (F) - Liberty
Scott , Pebbles (F) - Miami Norland
Scott, Bailey (F) - Pace
Scott, Caressa (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Scott, Colin (M) - Jensen Beach
Scott, Connor (M) - Jensen Beach
Scott, Darrien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Elijah (M) - Middleburg
Scott, Emanuel (M) - Armwood
Scott, Isaiah (M) - Dwyer
Scott, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Scott, Jason (M) - Palm Bay
Scott, Jazmine (F) - South Lake
Scott, Jontasia (F) - Largo
Scott, Josiah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Scott, Kiana (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Scott, Reagan (F) - Sebring
Scott, Reagan (F) - Sebring
Scott, Rontonio (M) - Boca Ciega
Scott, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Scott, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Scott, Sedona (F) - Cape Coral
Scruggs, Jamis (M) - Miami Norland
Sculles, Elizabeth (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Scurry, Jadrain (M) - Sebastian River
Scutari, Lynette (F) - River Ridge
Seaborn, Aaliyah (F) - Barron Collier
Sealey, Stacy (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sealy, Charles (M) - Miami Norland
Sealy, Keyresia (F) - Edgewater
Searcy, Connor (M) - Creekside
Sears, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Seaton, Layla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seawright, Dillon (M) - Merritt Island
Seawright, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Sebesta, Jillian (F) - East Lake
Secomski, Bradley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Seda, Jenny (F) - Harmony
Sedaros, Zack (M) - Viera
Seeber, Cade (M) - Gulf Breeze
Seefeldt, Mark (M) - Lake Region
Seekamp, Kerry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seenath, Sarika (F) - West Boca Raton
Segars, Elizabeth (F) - Niceville
Segredo, Sebastian (M) - Doral Academy
Segura, Malachi (M) - Leon
Seibel, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Seibert, Kayla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seide, Markenson (M) - Ely
Sekulovic, Isabilita (F) - Clearwater
Selby, Audrey (F) - Springstead
Selby, Skylar (F) - Choctawhatchee
Selk, Liam (M) - Robinson
Sell, Brian (M) - Okeechobee
Sellers, Phillip (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sellers, Riley (F) - Island Coast
Semackor, Kwame (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Seminera, Makiya (F) - Lecanto
Senatus , Kevin (M) - Auburndale
Senior, Akeem (M) - East Lee County
Senior, David (M) - River Ridge
Senn, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Sepulveda, Jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Serduik, David (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Sermons, Markez (M) - Orange Park
Sermons, Zykeim (M) - Orange Park
Serrano, Erika (F) - Okeechobee
SERRANO, LAUREN (F) - Doral Academy
Sesay, Omar (M) - Gulf Coast
Session, Darrian (M) - Matanzas
Sessions, Kye (M) - Pace
Sessions, Terri (F) - Terry Parker
Sesta, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Severino, Savana (F) - Springstead
Seward , Jennifer (F) - Navarre
Shabazz, Nurideen (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Shack, Andrew (M) - Olympic Heights
Shackelford, Kori (F) - Clearwater
Shafer, Madelyn (F) - Viera
Shanks, Jasmine (F) - Okeechobee
Shannon, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Shannon, Kenneth (M) - Largo
Shannon, Mikeriah (F) - Dwyer
Sharabi, Adam (M) - West Boca Raton
Share, Samantha (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sharp, Jamie (F) - Estero
Sharp, Kayla (F) - Columbia
Sharp, Matthew (M) - Crestview
Shavores, Bowers (M) - Ely
Shaw, Braydon (M) - West Boca Raton
Shaw, Hayden (M) - Middleburg
Shaw, Micheal (M) - Lake Gibson
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Sheehan, Cassidy (F) - East Lake
Sheffield, Blake (M) - Lecanto
Shelburne, Deantalique (M) - Viera
Shelby, Caleb (M) - Tate
Shelton, Cambrea (F) - Ida Baker
Shelton, Daniel (M) - West Shore
Shelton, Domonique (F) - Choctawhatchee
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shelton, Laura (F) - West Shore
Shenbaum, Michael (M) - Viera
Shepeard, William (M) - Bartram Trail
Sheperd, Alex (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shepherd, Jaylen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Shepherd, Sydney (F) - Braden River
Sheppard, Reighan (F) - Paxon
Sheppard, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Sherley, Kylea (F) - Naples
Sherman, Haley (F) - Bartram Trail
Sherman, Taylor (F) - Cape Coral
Sherr, Leevon (M) - Viera
Sherrod, Jermaine (M) - Dillard
Sherwin, Travis (M) - Niceville
Sherwood, Tayari (M) - Miami Norland
Shiel, Isabella (F) - Pace
Shields, Dominic (M) - Merritt Island
Shinnick, Samuel (M) - Tate
Shipman, Anaiyah (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Shirley, Isaiah (M) - Seabreeze
Shirmer, Claire (F) - Nease
Shoemak Jr, Adrian (M) - Lennard
Shoemaker, Hannah (F) - Middleburg
Shoemaker, Richard (M) - Crestview
Shoffner, Sarah (F) - Navarre
Shonk, Jensen (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Shook, Colin (M) - Barron Collier
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shoyoye , Oluwatumises (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Shrader, Thomas (M) - Venice
Shropshire, Jaylen (M) - Navarre
Shultz, Abigail (F) - Mariner
Shultz, Alexus (F) - Pace
Shumbo, Bruce (M) - Crestview
Sibley, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan (M) - Pensacola
Sieger, Quinn (M) - Creekside
Siemer, Kannon (M) - Belleview
Sightler, Chandler (M) - Englewood
Silvey, Scotlyn (F) - Gainesville
Simeone, Victoria (F) - Charlotte
Similien, Nia (F) - Leon
Simkins, James (M) - Pensacola
Simmonds, Juancarlos (M) - Lincoln
Simmons, Arianna (F) - Mosley
Simmons, Daizyana (F) - Northeast (SP)
Simmons, Damian (M) - Cape Coral
Simmons, Darrielle (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Simmons, Janiyah (F) - King
Simmons, Joseph (M) - Chamberlain
Simmons, Keyland (M) - Mourning
Simmons, Nathan (M) - Pensacola
Simmons, Rekiya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Simmons, Sagan (F) - Edgewater
Simms, Brianna (F) - Land O'Lakes
Simms, CJ (M) - Viera
Simon, Emma (F) - Navarre
Simon, Julie (F) - Port St. Lucie
Simon, Maydina (F) - Cypress Lake
Simon, Roina (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Simon, Sari (F) - Fort Myers
Simonis, Bryan (M) - Ely
Simpkins, Courtney (F) - Heritage
Simpkins, Diamande (M) - Lake Weir
Simpkins, Jobe (M) - Pensacola
Simpson, Aaliyah (F) - Boyd Anderson
Simpson, Deanna (F) - East Lee County
Sims, Amara (F) - Crestview
Sims, Caliyah (F) - Miami Carol City
Sims, Katelynn (F) - Springstead
Sims, Nathan (M) - Springstead
Sinclair, Craig (M) - Bartram Trail
Sinclair, Macie (F) - Merritt Island
Siner, Bentley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Singer, Henry (M) - Cypress Lake
Singh, Alexander (M) - Mariner
Singleton, Faith (F) - Matanzas
Singleton, Kairon (M) - Leon
SIPP, JANIYA (F) - Hillsborough
Sirok, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Sius, John (M) - Northeast (OP)
Siviter, Brooke (F) - Viera
Six, Lauren (F) - Boca Ciega
Sizemore, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Sizemroe, Jordan (F) - River Ridge
Skaggs, Alex (M) - West Shore
Skapjak, Sommer (F) - Venice
Skarbowski, Erik (M) - Jensen Beach
Skarica, Marco (M) - Lincoln
Skarica, Marko (M) - Lincoln
Skates, Kelsey (F) - Lehigh
Skillman, Carson (M) - Venice
Skinner, Chaniya (F) - Crestview
Skinner, Jordan (M) - Milton
Skipper, Keaven (M) - Gulf Breeze
Skipworth, Violette (F) - Pace
Skuta, Meagan (F) - Navarre
Slack, Conor (M) - Escambia
Slagel, Sydney (F) - Winter Haven
Slate, Essence (F) - Deltona
Slattery , Joe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Slattery, Kiersten (F) - Venice
Slaughter, Terrence (M) - Edgewater
Sligh, Janiya (F) - Pensacola
Slinkman, Hannah (F) - South Fork
Slis, Brooke (F) - Heritage
Sloan, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sloan, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloan, Tara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloat, Dustin (M) - South Fork
Small, Calli Ann (F) - Lake Gibson
Small, Damien (M) - Deltona
Small, Saterria (F) - Ed White
Small, Tasia (F) - Northeast (OP)
Small, Tyreese (M) - Naples
Smaller, Kiandre (M) - Mariner
Smalls, Georgia (F) - Crestview
Smalls, Jasmine (F) - Chamberlain
Smart, Julius (M) - South Lake
Smart, Lydia (F) - Middleburg
Smart, Miguel (M) - South Broward
Smith, Abigail (F) - Edgewater
Smith, Addison (F) - St. Augustine
Smith, Ajani (M) - Heritage
Smith, Alexis (F) - Blake
Smith, Amiah (F) - Jensen Beach
Smith, Azarian (F) - Bartow
Smith, Beonni (F) - East River
Smith, Breniea (F) - Edgewater
Smith, Brooke (F) - Auburndale
Smith, Caden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Smith, Caden (M) - Pasco
Smith, Casey (M) - Northeast (OP)
Smith, Charlize (F) - Nease
Smith, Chase (M) - Bayside
Smith, Christina (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Smith, Clenzie (M) - South Lake
Smith, Dakija (F) - Eau Gallie
Smith, Demetri (M) - Okeechobee
Smith, Demoi (F) - Nease
Smith, Derrick (M) - Crestview
Smith, Duke (M) - Chamberlain
Smith, Elisabeth (F) - Lecanto
Smith, Hunter (M) - Eau Gallie
Smith, Ian (M) - Creekside
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Jade (F) - Chiles
Smith, Jaedyn (F) - Auburndale
Smith, James (M) - Milton
Smith, Jerald (M) - Lake Weir
Smith, Jermya (F) - Boca Ciega
Smith, John (M) - Paxon
Smith, Jonah (M) - Tate
Smith, Jordan (M) - Atlantic Coast
Smith, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Smith, Kambry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smith, Katie (F) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Keandre (M) - South Lake
Smith, Keith (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Kendrie (F) - Belleview
Smith, Keniyah (F) - Mainland
Smith, Keschay (F) - Miami Northwestern
Smith, Keziah (F) - Blake
Smith, Larry (M) - East River
Smith, Larry (M) - Miami Norland
Smith, Lauren (F) - Forest
Smith, Lennon (M) - Pensacola
Smith, Logan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Logan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Lydiah (F) - Bayside
Smith, Max (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Myles (M) - Land O'Lakes
Smith, Nahykeria (F) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Smith, Nathan (M) - River Ridge
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Smith, Noah (M) - Mourning
Smith, Noelle (F) - Creekside
Smith, Omari (M) - Island Coast
Smith, Owen (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Smith, Paddon (M) - Jensen Beach
Smith, Patrick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Perrin (M) - Belleview
Smith, Petagaye (F) - Island Coast
Smith, Preston (M) - South Lake
Smith, Racin (F) - Dillard
Smith, Sadie (F) - Largo
Smith, Shannon (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Smith, Shatwan (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Smith, Shaunagaye (F) - Island Coast
Smith, Stephen (M) - Niceville
Smith, Tannia (F) - Northeast (SP)
Smith, Tavontae (M) - Dixie Hollins
Smith, Terry (M) - Miami Central
Smith, Tim (M) - Sebastian River
Smith, Tobin (M) - Niceville
Smith, Trayvon (M) - Dillard
Smith, Tre (M) - Naples
Smith, Trenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Smith, Tyrese (M) - Gulf Breeze
Smith, Victor (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Smith, Will (M) - Belleview
Smith, William (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Yodanca (F) - Port St. Lucie
Smith, Zachary (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Zander (M) - Leon
Smith, Zarryont (M) - Liberty
Smith-Davis, Keon (M) - Blake
Smothers, Makhi (M) - Winter Haven
Snaguski, Larissa (F) - East Lake
Sneed, Treyshan (M) - Winter Haven
Sneed, Treyshan (M) - Winter Haven
Snider, Emree (F) - Harmony
Snowden, Saniya (F) - Crestview
Snyder, Ashley (F) - Okeechobee
Snyder, Kellett (F) - Leon
Snyder, Kenard (M) - Palm Bay
Snyder, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Snyder, Madison (F) - Largo
Snyder, Makenzie (F) - Largo
Soares, Charlize (F) - Springstead
Soberanos, Dulce (F) - Palmetto
Sockol, Samuel (M) - Northeast (SP)
Sodeika, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Soika, Angelina (F) - Ida Baker
Sokol, Giovanna (F) - South Fork
Sol, Donte (M) - Wesley Chapel
Solak, Jorja (F) - Hillsborough
Solana, Marichelle (F) - West Shore
Solares, Beverly (F) - Mosley
Solberger, Chandler (M) - Sunlake
Soler, Lucas (M) - Sunlake
Soliman, Sebastien (M) - Mariner
Solis, Anthony (M) - Auburndale
Solis, Jennifer (F) - Riverdale
Solloway, Maggie (F) - Bartram Trail
Solmonson, Keaton (M) - Tate
Soloman, J'Darious (M) - Poinciana
Solomon, Seth (M) - Northeast (OP)
Soloviev, Grisha (M) - Choctawhatchee
Soltys, Natalie (F) - East River
Sones, Ian (M) - Navarre
Sorel, Mikal (F) - Lecanto
Sorell, Emiliana (F) - Sunlake
Sorensen, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Soroka, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Sorrell, Drennan (M) - Sebastian River
Sosa, Jack (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sosa, Javier (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Sosa, Lautaro (M) - Eau Gallie
Sostre, Izabele (F) - Chiles
Sotelo, Pedro (M) - Niceville
Soto, Aydan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Soto, Diego (M) - Orange Park
Soto, Laurimar (F) - Riverdale
Soto, Nilmarie (F) - Clearwater
Soto, Rylan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Soundara, Nirvana (F) - Palmetto
Souto, Christian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Souto, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Souverain, Mishael (M) - Matanzas
Souza, Henrique (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Spaar, Hannah (F) - Pace
Spady, Davel (M) - Bayside
Spann, Domonique (F) - Dillard
Sparks, Ashanti (F) - Miami Northwestern
Sparks, Blaise (M) - North Fort Myers
Spears, Shavasia (F) - Fort Myers
Spears, Shavasia (F) - Fort Myers
Spears, Timothy (M) - Dunedin
Speed-Ferris, Dakota (M) - East Lake
Speights, Jamarian (M) - Crestview
Spell, Cameron (M) - Fort Myers
Spellman, Ayana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Spells, Nigeria (F) - Dillard
Spencer (Carter), Kayla (F) - Cape Coral
Spencer, Nicholas (M) - Northeast (SP)
Spencer, Skylin (F) - Mitchell
Spires, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Spivey, Jarod (M) - Orange Park
Spolski, Alayna (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Spoo, Hannah (F) - River Ridge
Spooneybarger, Hannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Spoor, Haley (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Spoor, Jessie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Spriggs, Mark (M) - Lecanto
Spurgin, Broderick (M) - South Broward
Squitieri, Kayla (F) - New Smyrna Beach
St Charles , Alisha (F) - Liberty
St Felix, Sterly (M) - Liberty
St Louis, Maverick (M) - Naples
St Louis, Schneider (M) - Naples
St Louis, Smidley (M) - Naples
St. Louis, Nelson (M) - Port St. Lucie
St. Preux, Beverly (F) - Palmetto Ridge
St. Vil, Heboyskay (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Staas, Daniel (M) - Venice
Stafford, D'Andre (M) - Miami Carol City
Stager, William (M) - Braden River
Stahl, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Stahley, Ian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Staib, Philip (M) - River Ridge
Stakley, Lauren (F) - Crestview
Stallworth, Ernest (M) - Pensacola
Stalter, Victoria (F) - Nease
Stam, Mya (F) - St. Augustine
Stambaugh, Zachary (M) - Sebastian River
Stamper, Aniyah (F) - Ed White
Standriff, Casey (M) - Naples
Stanfield, Kejar (M) - Milton
Stanford, Asia (F) - Paxon
Stanley, Ashley (F) - Nease
Stanley, Courtnie (F) - Bartow
Stanly, John Wright (M) - Stanton
Stansfield, Lyvia (F) - South Lake
Stansfield, Maximus (M) - South Lake
Staples, Jonathon (M) - Crestview
Staples, Terrance (M) - Crestview
Staples, Trea (M) - Escambia
Star, Camari (M) - Armwood
Starks, Amaiya (F) - King
Starr, Rachel (F) - Bayside
Starvreski, Skylar (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stauffer, Seth (M) - Estero
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Staveley, Alexander (M) - Largo
Steadham, Zachary (M) - Mitchell
Steadman , Cyndi (F) - Navarre
Steady, Dylan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Stearns, Patrick (M) - Pasco
Stebbins, Katelyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Steele, Jana (F) - Gaither
Steele, Trinity (F) - Columbia
Stefanici, Elijah (M) - Liberty
Steffens, Kelly (F) - Matanzas
Steiler, Reanna (F) - Dixie Hollins
Stein, Elijiah (M) - South Fork
Steinberg, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Steinmann, Emily (F) - Seabreeze
Stelly, Sydney (F) - Stanton
Stepaniak, Zackary (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stephens , Ronald (M) - Dillard
Stephens, Branden (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Stephens, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Stephens, Meagan (F) - King
Stephens, Miles (M) - Braden River
Stephens, Sabrina (F) - Gainesville
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stephens, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Stephens, Voshanea (F) - Choctawhatchee
Stepongzi, Kennedy (F) - Mitchell
Stepp, Nathan (M) - Niceville
Sterdivant, McKenzie (F) - Orange Park
Sterman, Christian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sterrett, Savannah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Stevens, Alex (M) - Ponte Vedra
Stevens, Darrell (M) - Sunlake
Stevens, Grant (M) - Forest
Stevens, Janae (F) - Miami Central
Stevens, Jayson (M) - River Ridge
Stevens, Tyler (M) - Naples
Stevenson, Journee (F) - Pine Forest
Stewart Jr, Ralph (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Stewart, Destiny (F) - Chiles
Stewart, Jaeda (F) - Viera
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stewart, Jessica (F) - Chiles
Stewart, KJ (M) - Chamberlain
Stewart, Logan (M) - Seabreeze
Stewart, Molly (F) - Pace
Stewart, Sydney (F) - Eau Gallie
Stickle, David (M) - Pace
Stiles, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Stinson, Alex (M) - Pace
Stinson, Aniyah (F) - Sebastian River
Stinson, Keoni (F) - Sebastian River
Stiritz, Shianne (F) - Heritage
Stith, Aniyah (F) - Bartram Trail
StLuc, Emmanuel (M) - Island Coast
Stock, James (M) - Charlotte
Stockner, Marvin (M) - Golden Gate
Stokes, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Stokes, Dewarren (M) - Auburndale
Stokes, Elijah (M) - Lake Region
Stokes, Jaelen (M) - Auburndale
Stokes, Shyheim (M) - Auburndale
Stokvis, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Stoltz, Blake (M) - Niceville
Stoltzfoos, Sydney (F) - Gaither
Stone, Andrew (M) - Bartram Trail
Stone, Anthony (M) - Island Coast
Stone, Myuana (F) - Northeast (SP)
Stone, Taylor (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stone, William (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stonehouse, Colton (M) - Venice
Stophel, Madeline (F) - Bartram Trail
Stopper, Josh (M) - Gulf Breeze
Stout, Beck (M) - Braden River
Stout, Spencer (M) - Mariner
Stovall, Robert (M) - Creekside
Strackbein, Camille (F) - Gulf Coast
Straface, Logan (F) - Naples
Strain, Tyler (M) - Pace
Streetman, Savannah (F) - Charlotte
Strickland, Adriel (F) - Paxon
Strickland, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Striegel, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Stringer, Amari (M) - Miami Northwestern
Stringer, India (F) - Miami Northwestern
Stringer, Sean (M) - Springstead
Stringer, Seth (M) - Pasco
Stringfellow, Caitlyn (F) - Niceville
Stroh, Delaney (F) - Merritt Island
Strom, Conner (M) - Jensen Beach
Strong, Aniya (F) - Sebastian River
Strong, Ben (M) - East River
Strong, Benjamin (M) - Bartram Trail
Strot, Maverick (M) - Braden River
Stroup, Gabriela (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stua, Elizabeth (F) - Forest
stuart, jaquez (M) - Miami Northwestern
Stuckey, Gavin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Sturges, Thomas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Su, Jett (M) - Naples
Suarez, Felipe (M) - Hollywood Hills
Suarez, Giselle (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Suarez, Nicole (F) - Doral Academy
Suffardo, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Suggs, Calvin (M) - Middleburg
Sullivan , Fiona (F) - Springstead
Sullivan, Albert (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Emily (F) - Clearwater
Sullivan, Hunter (M) - Land O'Lakes
Sullivan, Jared (M) - Palm Bay
sullivan, joseph (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Mackenzie (F) - Palmetto
Sullivan, Marty (M) - Barron Collier
Sullivan, Nicholas (M) - Springstead
Sullivan, Vanden (M) - Creekside
Summers, Katherine (F) - Milton
Summers, Noah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Summers, Tyler (M) - Gaither
Surakanti, Vignesh (M) - Stanton
Surin, Ronald (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Surita, Vylette (F) - St. Augustine
Surkov, Paul (M) - Mitchell
Sutherland, Elijah (M) - Bartram Trail
Sutherland, Emmanuelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Sutherland, Shadae (F) - Northeast (OP)
Sutherland, Tyler (M) - Dunedin
Sutphin, T. J. (M) - Nease
Sutton, Makayla (F) - Gainesville
Suzanne, Michael (M) - Seabreeze
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Swails, Austin (M) - Pine Forest
Swain, Keshan (M) - Edgewater
Swain, Kionda (F) - Terry Parker
Swannick, Mason (M) - Niceville
Swart, Aspen (F) - Ponte Vedra
Sweeney, Ivan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sweeney, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sweet, Katelyn (F) - Navarre
Sweet, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Sweet, Trinity (F) - West Shore
Sweiderk, Benjamin (M) - Venice
Swetokos, Hunter (M) - East Lake
Swicegood, Kaitlyn (F) - Cape Coral
Swint, Bill (M) - Liberty
Swint, Jarandy (M) - Liberty
Switzer, Ian (M) - Englewood
Swort, Deborah (F) - Pace
Syed, Mahmood (M) - West Shore
Sylfain, Angie (F) - Liberty
Sylvester, Christopher (M) - Bartram Trail
Sylvester, Sydney (F) - Bartram Trail
Sylvester, Travon (M) - Bartram Trail
Sylvestre, James (M) - Naples
Szala, Shawn (M) - Middleburg
Szczepaniuk, Sena (F) - Venice
Szuba, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Ta'Myia, Williams (F) - Stanton
Tackling, Justin (M) - Nease
Taite, Sydni (F) - Mosley
Takeli, Amsy (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Talbert, Idalia (F) - Fort Myers
Talley, Tiera (F) - Palm Bay
Talleyrand, Kenley (M) - Mourning
Tally, Quintavious (M) - Dwyer
Tan, Kalvin (M) - Creekside
Tanelus, Elkhanan (M) - Barron Collier
Tanelus, Tarkieshla (F) - Barron Collier
Tanis, Marcson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Tapp, Cameyn (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Taranto, Adrian (M) - Ed White
Tarbet, Austin (M) - Bayside
Tarver, Tonisha (F) - Englewood
Tarvin, Mallory (F) - Naples
Tasillo, William (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Tassone, Juan (M) - East Lee County
Tate, Aaron (M) - Gaither
Tate, Daniel (M) - Pace
Tate, Haylynn (F) - Port St. Lucie
Tatham, Kyvon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Tatro, Noah (M) - Charlotte
Tatsch, Emily (F) - Mariner
Tatum, Bennie (M) - Hillsborough
Taveras, Isaac (M) - Sunlake
Tavo, Isaac (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Adolphus (M) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Akiyah (F) - Palmetto
Taylor, Anasia (F) - Sebastian River
Taylor, Andre (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Taylor, Andrew (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Annora (F) - Auburndale
Taylor, Brianna (F) - Venice
Taylor, Cheyenne (F) - Lake Weir
Taylor, Christian (M) - Harmony
Taylor, Christiana (F) - Brandon
Taylor, Connor (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Taylor, Donneirius (M) - Gainesville
Taylor, Edino (M) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Elijah (M) - South Broward
Taylor, Erin (F) - Sunlake
Taylor, Germaarrian (M) - Island Coast
Taylor, Harold (M) - Northeast (SP)
Taylor, Isabella (F) - Choctawhatchee
Taylor, Isaiah (M) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Jade (F) - West Boca Raton
Taylor, Jaylen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Jordan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Taylor, Justin (M) - Dunedin
Taylor, Keanna (F) - Dillard
Taylor, Klaudia (F) - Forest
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Charlotte
Taylor, Logan (M) - Pace
Taylor, Malachi (M) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Mariah (F) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Norris (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Owen (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Qua'liyyah (F) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Savannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Savannah (F) - Dixie Hollins
Taylor, Shareal (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Taitiyana (F) - Harmony
Taylor, Tamia (F) - Navarre
Taylor, Tatiyana (F) - Lake Region
Teague, Taylor (F) - Chiles
Teal, Allecia (F) - Largo
Teer, Reana (F) - Edgewater
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Tejada, Freddy (M) - Deltona
Telfair, KenAndrae (M) - Blake
Telfer, David (M) - Matanzas
Telfort, Josenie (F) - Charlotte
Telfort, Marcus (M) - Port Charlotte
Teller, Nick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tello, Kianny (F) - Jensen Beach
Tello, Magdiel (M) - Jensen Beach
Telsaint, Rotchild (M) - Northeast (OP)
Telusma, Vanson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Tennant, Ella (F) - River Ridge
Tenpow, Shayne (M) - Sunlake
Teper , Brandon (M) - Olympic Heights
Teran, Carlos (M) - North Fort Myers
Teran, Jasmin (F) - North Fort Myers
Termeer, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Terovolas, Michael (M) - Sunlake
Terry, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Teters, James (M) - Mainland
Tevlin, Hannah (F) - Creekside
Tevlin, Ryan (M) - Creekside
Thayver, Tanya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Thelusma, Kinberly (F) - South Fort Myers
Thelusma, Michyline (F) - South Fort Myers
Theodore , Fuge (M) - Olympic Heights
Thermidor, Darlene (F) - Golden Gate
Thervilus, Esther (F) - Fort Myers
Thevenin, Nicholas (M) - South Fort Myers
Thier, Kyle (M) - Mariner
Thomas , Laila (F) - East River
Thomas, Amaya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thomas, Andrea (F) - Miami Carol City
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Ashar (M) - Charlotte
Thomas, Azareye’h (M) - Niceville
Thomas, Brayden (M) - Viera
Thomas, Cam (M) - Bartow
Thomas, Cedric (M) - Cypress Lake
Thomas, Chris (M) - Wesley Chapel
Thomas, Christopher (M) - Seabreeze
Thomas, Cole (M) - Chiles
Thomas, Dejolei (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Destiny (F) - Robinson
Thomas, Devonte (M) - Lake Region
Thomas, Diamond (F) - Mosley
Thomas, Essence (F) - Pensacola
Thomas, Harlen (M) - Dillard
THOMAS, HYKEEM (M) - East Lee County
Thomas, Imani (F) - Pine Ridge
Thomas, Jaivon (M) - South Fort Myers
Thomas, Jameli (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thomas, Janae (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thomas, Javun (M) - Winter Haven
Thomas, Kallem (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Thomas, Keaton (M) - Ponte Vedra
Thomas, Kennedy (F) - Viera
Thomas, Kenyatta (F) - Escambia
Thomas, Kyle (M) - Eau Gallie
Thomas, Nick (M) - Bartram Trail
Thomas, Noah (M) - Bayside
Thomas, Reuben (M) - Terry Parker
Thomas, Ryan (M) - Merritt Island
Thomas, Shamira (F) - Miami Norland
Thomas, Tainaiya (F) - Paxon
Thomas, Tamara (F) - Clearwater
Thomas, Tavaris (M) - Armwood
Thomas, Tiana (F) - Blake
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Pine Ridge
Thomas, Tykiriah (F) - Charlotte
Thomas, Tyra (F) - Auburndale
Thomas, Tywann (M) - Pensacola
Thomas, Xavier (M) - Lennard
Thomas, Xayvion (M) - Navarre
Thomen, Edgar (M) - Heritage
Thompson , Victer (M) - Miami Northwestern
Thompson, Aiden (M) - Estero
Thompson, Alexia (F) - Cape Coral
Thompson, Ashton (M) - Mitchell
Thompson, DeQuan (M) - Nease
Thompson, Devon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thompson, Evan (M) - East River
Thompson, Evan (M) - Merritt Island
Thompson, Hunter (M) - Choctawhatchee
Thompson, Jasmine (F) - Heritage
Thompson, Leanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Thompson, Liz (F) - Nease
Thompson, Michael (M) - Lincoln
Thompson, Neil A (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Thompson, Rilee (F) - Seabreeze
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Cypress Lake
Thompson, Tori (F) - Port Charlotte
Thompson, Triston (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Thompson, Troy (M) - Dwyer
Thompson, Xhamani (F) - Miami Northwestern
Thompson-Lewis, Jamari (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Thomson, John (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Thomspon, Camrin (M) - Goleman
Thornton, Trinity (F) - Choctawhatchee
Thorpe, Jake (M) - Creekside
Thresher, Earl (M) - Creekside
Thurner, Alayna (F) - Viera
Thurner, Kaitlyn (F) - Viera
Thurston, Jacory (M) - Ely
Tia, Joshin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Till, Salena (F) - Creekside
Tillman, Raechel (F) - Port St. Lucie
Tillman, Saniyah (F) - Auburndale
Tillman, Trinity (F) - Pine Forest
Timberlake, Gabriel (M) - Clearwater
Timmons, TyDarius (M) - North Fort Myers
Tineo, Christopher (M) - Belleview
Tippman, Gage (M) - Venice
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tirado-Maldonado, Britney (F) - Leto
Titre, Kareem (M) - Lincoln
Tling, Tum (M) - Englewood
Todd, Colby (M) - Auburndale
Todd, Raquel (F) - Okeechobee
Todd, Robert (M) - Bayside
Todd, Shawneen (F) - Choctawhatchee
Todywala, Stefan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Toenjes, Summer (F) - Largo
Tognaccini, Sofia (F) - Merritt Island
Tohorton, Vanessa (F) - Viera
Tolbert, Darius (M) - King
Tollie, DaZarrion (M) - Bartow
Tollie, Tyshonne (F) - Bartow
Tollie, Zaion (M) - Bartow
Tolliver, Asiah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Tolson, Caroline (F) - Ida Baker
Toman, Darren (M) - Orange Park
Tomasi, Emily (F) - Creekside
Tomic, Aleksandar (M) - Northeast (SP)
Tomlinson, Javian (M) - Sebastian River
Tompkins, Jordan (M) - Dixie Hollins
Toner, Roxy (F) - Milton
Toomey, Caitlyn (F) - Middleburg
Toppi, Michael (M) - Viera
Tordecillas, James (M) - Charlotte
Torres, Alexis (F) - Miami Norland
Torres, Anthony (M) - Port St. Lucie
Torres, Daniel (M) - Gainesville
Torres, Evan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Torres, Jesse (M) - King
Torres, Jewelista (F) - Lecanto
Torres, Jillian (F) - Gulf Coast
Torres, Julio (M) - Leto
Torres, Kenneth (M) - Harmony
Torres, Nalymar (F) - Poinciana
Torres, Natalie (F) - Estero
Torres, Xavier (M) - Matanzas
Torricella, Alec (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Toson, Mattisyn (F) - Mosley
Toups, Blake (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Toussaint, Aolani (F) - Leon
Toussaint, Benjie (M) - Lake Region
Toussaint, Daphnie (F) - Charlotte
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Touzet, Brady (M) - Viera
Tovar, Rosendo (M) - Leesburg
Towns, Kandei'A (F) - Belleview
Townsend, Angel (F) - Island Coast
Townsend, Isaac (M) - Tate
Townsend, Kha'Myah (F) - Leon
Tracey, Jadrian (M) - Riverdale
Tracey, Tyler (M) - Pace
Tracy, Kathryn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Tracy-Burns, Phoebe (F) - Barron Collier
Trafton, Zoe (F) - Largo
Tran, Antonio (M) - Atlantic Coast
Trapani, James (M) - Land O'Lakes
Trapani, Michael (M) - Venice
Travieso, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Travis-Aten, Brycen (M) - Niceville
Trawick, John (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Traylor, Maddie (F) - Bartram Trail
Trees, Joel (M) - Leesburg
Trejo, Kevin (M) - South Fork
Trejo, Luis (M) - Ponte Vedra
trenchfield, jamaica (F) - Ely
Trent, Thomas (M) - Ida Baker
Triantafillou, Stephanie (F) - Springstead
Trice, Taylor (F) - Mosley
Trillo, Gustavo (M) - Bayside
Trimas, Gracen (F) - Ponte Vedra
Trimble, Taryn (F) - St. Augustine
Trinidad, Sidney (F) - Middleburg
Tristan-Garcia, Marina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Trlak, Jessica (F) - Brandon
Troche, Hazael (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotta, Joeseph (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotta, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Trotter, Travon (M) - Cypress Lake
Troupe, D'Narijo (M) - Sunlake
TROUPE, JAYLA (F) - Hillsborough
Troupe, William (M) - Leesburg
Trout, Kyleigh (F) - Merritt Island
Troutman, Lauren (F) - Mainland
True, Brendan (M) - Charlotte
Truesdell, Kristopher (M) - Edgewater
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Olympic Heights
Truong, Ngoc (F) - Riverdale
Try, Donovan (M) - Matanzas
Tsai, Harrison (M) - Gulf Coast
TSIOMAKIDIS, CHRISTIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Tsubooka, Ian (M) - Pensacola
Tuberville, Jackson (M) - Naples
Tucker, Alexander (M) - Chiles
Tucker, Chandler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tucker, Colton (M) - Estero
Tucker, Findley (M) - Chiles
Tucker, Lily (F) - Niceville
Tucker, Milan (M) - Fort Myers
Tucker, Samuel (M) - Springstead
Tuggle, Allison (F) - Matanzas
Tuggle, Cailani (F) - Creekside
Tullis, Mario (M) - Winter Haven
Turchetta, Joseph (M) - Naples
Turchetta, Marina (F) - Naples
Turnage, Ashlyn (F) - Sunlake
Turner , Lyndell (M) - Heritage
Turner, Amahri (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Turner, Amani (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Turner, Cassidy (F) - Harmony
Turner, Devon (M) - Matanzas
Turner, Dylan (M) - Braden River
Turner, Jacobe (M) - Choctawhatchee
Turner, Jake (M) - Armwood
Turner, Jhalin (F) - Heritage
Turner, Leondra (F) - Pine Forest
Turner, Stazia (F) - Lennard
Turner, Taven (M) - North Fort Myers
Turpin, Luaren (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Twinamaani, Faith (F) - King
Tyghter, Mykaela (F) - East River
Tyler, Marlon (M) - Hillsborough
Tymoniewicz, Brooke (F) - Harmony
Tyner, Jackson (M) - Pace
Tyner, Max (M) - Jensen Beach
Tyson, Trentyn (M) - Englewood
Udell, Jr, Stewart (M) - Orange Park
Udell, Shaunicia (F) - Sebastian River
Uebelacker, Kalyn (F) - Charlotte
Ueberschaer, Jonathan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Ugorji, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Uiysse, Allan (M) - Boynton Beach
Ulacia, Talay (M) - Goleman
Ulrich, Tyler (M) - Cypress Lake
Umana, Sophia (F) - Leon
Underwood, Carlaysia (F) - Lake Gibson
Unger, Jacob (M) - Mitchell
Unger, Lillian (F) - Leon
Unger, Vanessa (F) - Mitchell
Ungerland, Jack (M) - South Fork
Upshaw, Daquis (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Upthegrove, Keith (M) - Chiles
Urena, Anthony (M) - Goleman
Uriebe, Jenny (F) - Lake Region
Usher, Dylan (M) - Gulf Coast
Uzdavinis, Marcos (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Uzdavinis, Thomas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Valby, Parker (F) - East Lake
Valcarce, Eric (M) - Reagan
Valcarcel, Zachary (M) - Goleman
Valderrama, Daniel (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Valdes, Aliah (F) - West Boca Raton
Valdes, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Valdes, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Valdez, Kaitlyn (F) - Lincoln
Valdez, Ricardo (M) - Boca Ciega
Valdez, Yonsibel (M) - Ida Baker
Valencia, Jasmin (F) - Riverdale
Valente, Jesus (M) - Palmetto
Valentiino, Shelby (F) - Leesburg
VALENTIN, ADAM (M) - Sebastian River
Valentin, Julian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Valentine, Keith (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Valentino, Connor (M) - Leesburg
Valeriano, Jose (M) - Pasco
Valery, Amelia (F) - Venice
Validum, Monalisa (F) - Liberty
Vallejo, Agustin (M) - Bartow
Valverde, Brianna (F) - West Shore
Valverde, Bryce (M) - West Shore
Van Dyke, Allison (F) - Forest
Van Ooyen, Johannes (M) - Mitchell
Vanburger, Tyler (M) - Northeast (SP)
Vancil, Kristen (F) - Mosley
Vancil, Michael (M) - Mosley
Vander, Alexis (F) - West Shore
Vandergrift, Cole (M) - Barron Collier
Vandyke, Twankeria (F) - Miami Carol City
Vargas, Wilson (M) - Gulf Coast
Varney, Jason (M) - Northeast (SP)
Vashisht, Pratham (M) - Land O'Lakes
Vasques, Jamill (M) - Auburndale
Vassell, Jelani (M) - Wesley Chapel
Vasseur, Javier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vaughn, Blake (M) - Braden River
Vaughn, Darrian (M) - Mosley
Vaughn, Nathaniel (M) - Tate
Vazquez, Dharilyn (F) - Golden Gate
Vazquez, Javiel (M) - Leto
Vazquez, Kevin (M) - Riverdale
Vazquez, Louis (M) - Deltona
Vazquez, Tatyana (F) - North Fort Myers
Vega, James (M) - Nease
Vega, Karina (F) - East River
Vega, Kassandra (F) - Lake Weir
Velasquez, Ernesto (M) - Chamberlain
Velasquez-Neira, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Velazquez , Jordy (M) - Auburndale
Velazquez, India (F) - Heritage
Velez, Antonio (M) - Belleview
Velez, Ian (M) - Sebring
Veltcheva, Ani (F) - Gainesville
Vendredy, Beverly (F) - Island Coast
Vengas, Anthony (M) - Bartow
Vento, Diego (M) - West Shore
Vento, Javier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Venu, Pranav (M) - Ponte Vedra
VERA, ALEJANDRO (M) - Doral Academy
Vera, Jadin (M) - Poinciana
Verde, Carolina (F) - Gulf Coast
Verdun, Empress (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Verga, Anthony (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Vergara, Daniela (F) - Reagan
Verilus, Seth (M) - Dwyer
Verneau, Bessline (F) - Gulf Coast
Verpaele, Karys (F) - Merritt Island
Vespucci, Valerie (F) - Dwyer
Viaud, Anixandre (F) - Gulf Coast
Vickaryous, Morgan (F) - Naples
Vicker, Nina (F) - Viera
Victor, Anouk (F) - Ponte Vedra
Victor, Jaziah (F) - Fort Myers
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Vigille, Olivia (F) - Miami Central
Vigness, Jennifer (F) - Fort Myers
Villacis, Diego (M) - East River
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Villafone, Omar (M) - Dixie Hollins
Villalta, Yohn (M) - Palmetto Ridge
VILLAR, NEMINA (F) - Doral Academy
Villasuso, Aiden (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Villaverde, Sophia (F) - Gulf Coast
Villiers, Czerise (F) - Lake Gibson
Vineyard, Autumn (F) - Middleburg
Vinson, Felicity (F) - Charlotte
Viola, Logan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Virgin, Zion (M) - Pace
VIRUET, RYLIE (F) - Doral Academy
Visser, Jakob (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Vital, Gregory (M) - Liberty
Vitaliano, Rachel (F) - Palm Bay
Vizotto, Joanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Vogt, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Voisin, Devin (M) - Crestview
Volpe, Nina (F) - Venice
Voltaire, Elijah (M) - Miami Central
Von Rinteln, Austin (M) - East River
Vosburg, Francisco (M) - Sebring
Vranicar, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Vu, Chi (M) - Chamberlain
Vuille-Kowing, James (M) - Seabreeze
Waage, Mya (F) - Mitchell
Wachtler, Gabe (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wade, Darrell (M) - Wesley Chapel
Wade, Olivia (F) - Lake Weir
Wade, Serenity (F) - Paxon
Wadsworth, Davin (M) - Port Charlotte
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - Port Charlotte
Wagner, Jacquelyn (F) - Ponte Vedra
Waites, Rodney (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wajd, Qadiir (M) - Hillsborough
Wajner, Raquel (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Walden, Jack (M) - Lecanto
Walden, Wesley (M) - Mariner
Walden, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Waldhauer, Seaton (M) - Matanzas
Walker Iii, Edward (M) - Blake
Walker, Adrian (M) - Milton
Walker, Angelina (F) - Englewood
Walker, Antwone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Walker, Avari (F) - Mainland
Walker, Cainan (M) - Orange Park
Walker, Imani (F) - Leon
Walker, JayDunn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Walker, Johnny (M) - Chamberlain
Walker, Jymea (F) - Forest
Walker, Ke'Shawn (M) - Leesburg
Walker, Keenan (M) - Riverdale
Walker, Keyvon (M) - Dillard
Walker, Lazavien (M) - Palmetto
Walker, Madisyn (F) - Niceville
Walker, Paxton (M) - North Fort Myers
Walker, Rufus (M) - Mainland
Walker, Sasha (F) - Port St. Lucie
Wallace, A Darius (M) - Escambia
Wallace, Adrian (M) - King
Wallace, Cooper (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Digon (M) - Fort Myers
Wallace, Jordan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Wallace, Joseph (M) - Boyd Anderson
Wallace, Malik (M) - Lake Gibson
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Michael (M) - Bartram Trail
Wallace, Ty'Mya (F) - Gainesville
Wallace, Tyrik (M) - Lake Gibson
Waller, Kenneth (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wallis, Nathan (M) - Braden River
Walsh, Connor (M) - Niceville
Walsh, Jake (M) - East Lake
Walter, Lilly (F) - Dwyer
Walton, Harlem (M) - Pine Forest
Walton, Natiri (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Walton, Violet (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Wangerin, Brandon (M) - Navarre
Ward, Anna Sophia (F) - South Fork
Ward, Emily (F) - Milton
Ward, Niara (F) - Atlantic Coast
Ward, Summer (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Ward, Tavin (M) - Mariner
Ware, Amyiah (F) - Clearwater
Ware, Donquan (M) - Boca Ciega
Ware, Joey (M) - Miami Central
Ware, Trenton (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ware, Tyjuan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Ware, Zechariah (M) - Edgewater
Warmble, Marketricis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Warnecke, William (M) - Niceville
Warner, Braidy (M) - Dunedin
Warner, Colby (M) - Middleburg
Warner, Kaylie (F) - Navarre
Warner, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Warren , Gracie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Warren, Cheyenne (F) - Charlotte
Warren, Dilynn (F) - Matanzas
Warren, Edrin (M) - Winter Haven
Warren, Jamal (M) - Charlotte
Warren, Josh (M) - Winter Haven
Warren, Keyosha (F) - Choctawhatchee
Warren, Kourtney (F) - King
Warren, Nicholas (M) - East Lee County
Warren, Ronde (M) - Brandon
Warren, Stephen (M) - Miami Central
Warrick, Sarai (F) - Northeast (OP)
Washington, BJ (M) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Dean (M) - Mitchell
Washington, Emmanuel (M) - South Fort Myers
Washington, Hakeem (M) - Ed White
Washington, Ja'Nyerin (M) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Jada (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Washington, Jatavius (M) - Bayside
Washington, Jermaine (M) - Columbia
Washington, Johnathan (M) - Creekside
Washington, Joriell (M) - Fort Myers
Washington, Lamaria (F) - Miami Northwestern
Washington, Veyon (M) - Okeechobee
Washingtonhigh, Journey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Wasson, Lizzy (F) - Niceville
Waters, Amy (F) - Nease
Waters, Amy (F) - Nease
Waters, John Marshall (M) - Bartram Trail
Watford, Eugene (M) - Largo
Watkins, Andrew (M) - Bayside
Watkins, Joshua (M) - Brandon
Watkins, Madison (F) - Mitchell
Watkins, Natalie (F) - Chiles
Watkins, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Watson, Anton (M) - Edgewater
Watson, Ashley (F) - Ida Baker
Watson, Desmond (M) - Armwood
Watson, Destin (M) - Eau Gallie
Watson, Gia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Hunter (M) - Pace
Watson, Jayla (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Kaitlyn (F) - Gainesville
Watson, Karrell (M) - Pine Forest
Watson, Kayla (F) - Navarre
Watson, Kenya (F) - King
Watson, Sydney (F) - Milton
Watson, Wyatt (M) - South Lake
Wattman, Reagan (F) - Clearwater
Watts, Elizabeth (F) - Eau Gallie
Watts, Jah-Shua (M) - Heritage
Watts, Jahn-Na (F) - Heritage
Watts, Joshua (M) - Bayside
Watts, Shamar (F) - Island Coast
Watts, Timmy (M) - Winter Haven
Waugh, Alexander (M) - Pine Ridge
Way, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Ways, Cyrus (M) - Nease
Weaden, Rondale (M) - Pine Forest
Weary, Bella (F) - Bartram Trail
Weatherby, Adin (M) - West Shore
Weatherly, Eric (M) - Bartram Trail
Weaver, Alexa (F) - West Shore
Weaver, Madison (F) - Lecanto
Weaver, Mason (M) - Largo
Webb, Azriel (F) - Hillsborough
Webb, Carly (F) - Sebring
Webb, Felicia (F) - Dillard
Webb, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Weber, Aiden (M) - Lecanto
Webster, Joshua (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Weekes, Dacia (F) - Bayside
Weekes, Rachel (F) - Venice
WEEMS III, CHARLES (M) - Sebastian River
Weidman, Nathan (M) - Jensen Beach
Weigel, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Weilant, Chase (M) - Land O'Lakes
Weiler, Madeline (F) - South Fork
Weiler, Mathew (M) - Fort Myers
Weiler, Thomas (M) - South Fork
Weiman, Jake (M) - Venice
Weinberger, Gabriel (M) - Charlotte
Welborn, Michael (M) - East Lake
Welch, Emmalee (F) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Erin (F) - Land O'Lakes
Weldon, Hanna (F) - Naples
Welgan, Haley (F) - Port Charlotte
Wellborn, Abel (M) - Merritt Island
Wells, Ani (F) - Armwood
Wells, Antwan (M) - Armwood
Wells, Caila (F) - Atlantic Coast
Wells, D'Wayne (M) - Armwood
Wells, JaDasia (F) - Winter Haven
Wells, Logan (M) - Nease
Wells, Trent (M) - Gulf Breeze
Welsh, Cooper (M) - Creekside
Wemyss, Lauryn (F) - Merritt Island
Wendel, Todd (M) - Niceville
Wentz, Jake (M) - Choctawhatchee
Wenzel, Carter (M) - Bartram Trail
Werner, Liam (M) - Gulf Breeze
Wesley, Aaron (M) - Port Charlotte
Wesley, Preshae (M) - Sunlake
West, Kaysean (M) - Palm Bay
West, Onelia (F) - Niceville
West, Wizdom (F) - Heritage
Wester, Jaylen (M) - Palmetto
Wester, Ralia (F) - Winter Haven
Westfall, Austin (M) - Leesburg
Wethington, d (M) - Boca Ciega
Whatley, Richard (M) - Pine Forest
Wheatley, Brooke (F) - Venice
Wheeler, Caitlin (F) - Pensacola
Wheeler, Chloe (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Shaun (M) - Tate
Whetstone, Zaniya (F) - Palm Bay
Whinter, Benjamin (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Whipple, Javis (M) - Mosley
Whipple, Winter (F) - Gaither
Whisonant, Denzel (M) - Poinciana
Whitaker, Kailey (F) - Fort Walton Beach
White, Allison (F) - Mitchell
White, Andrew (M) - Pace
White, Aubrie (F) - Harmony
White, Chantz (M) - Lecanto
White, Chris (M) - Creekside
White, Delaney (F) - Lincoln
White, Ethan (M) - Merritt Island
White, Isaac (M) - Charlotte
White, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
White, Jack (M) - Niceville
White, Jackyria (F) - Columbia
White, Jahari (M) - Bartram Trail
White, Jalani (M) - Bartram Trail
White, Keegan (M) - Sebring
White, Kieth (M) - Ed White
White, Kristen (F) - River Ridge
White, Manasseh (M) - Stanton
White, Matthew (M) - Merritt Island
White, Michaele (F) - Auburndale
White, Raven (F) - Dillard
White, Rudy (M) - Matanzas
White, Taje (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
White, Trevor (M) - Northeast (OP)
White, Victure (M) - Hillsborough
White, Walter (M) - Lennard
Whitehead, Wilson (M) - Nease
Whitehead, Zakeric (M) - Leon
Whitehurst, Madison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Whitelocke, Ingrid (F) - West Boca Raton
Whitely, Jordan (M) - Mosley
Whitfield, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Whitfield, Tyrek (M) - St. Augustine
Whitson, Chloe (F) - Cypress Lake
Whittaker, Ro'Al (M) - Armwood
Whittick, Joel (M) - Matanzas
Whittier, Lauren (F) - Lincoln
Whittington, Thomas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Whitworth, Marylin (F) - Milton
Whyms, Jahari (M) - Brandon
Wierman, William (M) - River Ridge
Wigand, Alexia (F) - Harmony
Wiggins, David (M) - Pensacola
Wiggins, Tamiyah (F) - Sebastian River
Wiggs, Alanna (F) - Escambia
Wilari, Mia (F) - Gulf Coast
Wilborn, Mare-On (M) - Boca Ciega
Wilcox, Abby (F) - Jensen Beach
Wilcox, David (M) - Matanzas
Wild, Avery (F) - Land O'Lakes
Wilde, Ethan (M) - West Shore
Wilder, Shaniya (F) - Mainland
Wilds, Asia (F) - Columbia
Wilhite, Jordan (M) - Nease
Wilhoit, Trey (M) - Chiles
Wilkerson, Lauren (F) - Paxon
Wilkerson, Sierra (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wilkey, Caitlin (F) - Chiles
Wilkins, Reily (M) - Tate
Wilkinson, William (M) - Braden River
Wilks, Derricka (F) - Miami Norland
Wilks, Mackenzie (F) - Milton
Willcox, Erin (F) - Niceville
William, Michael (M) - Port St. Lucie
Williams , Jevon (M) - Ely
Williams , Kamori (M) - Liberty
Williams, A'shanti (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Aakaysha (F) - North Fort Myers
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Adrian (M) - Gainesville
Williams, Alyssa (F) - Springstead
Williams, Antonio (M) - Chamberlain
Williams, Antorey (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Williams, Ashley (F) - Chiles
Williams, Ashlyn (F) - Bartram Trail
Williams, Asia (F) - Auburndale
Williams, Azhonti (F) - Forest
Williams, Billy (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, Brea (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Brian (M) - Paxon
Williams, Briana (F) - Northeast (OP)
Williams, Brionna (F) - East Lake
Williams, Britney (F) - Charlotte
Williams, Caleb (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Williams, Charlene (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Christiania (F) - Winter Haven
Williams, Colbian (M) - Lake Gibson
Williams, Corone (M) - Lake Weir
Williams, Courtney (F) - Tate
Williams, Curtis (M) - Leon
Williams, Dailyn (F) - Bartow
Williams, Damonte (M) - Pine Forest
Williams, David (M) - King
Williams, Delaisha (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Dennis (M) - Miami Springs
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Elijah (M) - Ed White
Williams, Eziah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Gianna (F) - Ida Baker
Williams, Hannah (F) - Naples
Williams, Harold (M) - Hollywood Hills
Williams, Imani (F) - Creekside
Williams, Ivette (F) - Ida Baker
Williams, ja'leah (F) - Ely
Williams, Jacklyn (F) - Mainland
Williams, Jada (F) - Columbia
Williams, Jahzara (F) - Ed White
Williams, Jaidi (F) - Escambia
Williams, Jaqwan (M) - Fort Myers
Williams, Jarvis (M) - Leon
Williams, Jayden (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Jordan (M) - Golden Gate
Williams, Joshua (M) - Choctawhatchee
Williams, Journey (F) - South Lake
Williams, Juriea (F) - Leesburg
Williams, Justice (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Williams, Kelton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, Kentrelle (M) - Ed White
Williams, Killian (M) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Krystal (F) - Niceville
Williams, La’Daijah (F) - Tate
Williams, Lyle (M) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Madison (F) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Makayla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Malik (M) - Palmetto
Williams, Maliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Marcel (M) - Miami Carol City
Williams, Michael (M) - Pine Ridge
Williams, Michael (M) - Matanzas
Williams, Miracle (F) - Miami Northwestern
Williams, Mitheron (M) - Boca Ciega
Williams, Morris (M) - Edgewater
Williams, Natiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Nayeli (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Oliver (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Sam (M) - Mariner
Williams, Simone (F) - Niceville
Williams, Skyy (F) - Leon
Williams, Spencer (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Williams, Tamyra (F) - Fort Myers
Williams, Taylon (M) - Ed White
Williams, Tristan (M) - Matanzas
Williams, Troy Anthony (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams, Tyrah (F) - Leon
Williams, Tyreese (M) - Lake Region
Williams, Vincanna (F) - South Fort Myers
Williams, Vivicia (F) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Willie (M) - Lincoln
Williams, Zaire (F) - South Lake
Williams, Zaniyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Williams-Chaney, Kyla (F) - Atlantic Coast
Williams-Gould, Autaliah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams-Matthews, Nyashia (F) - Winter Haven
Williams-Michaud, Skyelar (M) - Matanzas
Williamson, Bain (M) - Pace
Williamson, Elisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Williamson, James (M) - Columbia
Willis , Braden (M) - Heritage
Willis, Ja Mari (M) - Palm Bay
Willis, Khedgen (M) - Lake Region
Willis, Mark (M) - Belleview
Willman, Keira (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wilsek, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, A'Shari (F) - Lake Gibson
Wilson, Aakilah (F) - Chamberlain
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Sunlake
Wilson, Alexus (F) - Nease
Wilson, Andre (M) - Sebring
Wilson, Austin (M) - Mitchell
Wilson, Brendan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Wilson, Chase (M) - Lecanto
Wilson, Chaze (F) - Chamberlain
Wilson, Chian (F) - Chamberlain
Wilson, Daqwon (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Derrick (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Isaiah (M) - Miami Central
Wilson, Jaliyah (F) - Navarre
Wilson, Keron (M) - Dwyer
Wilson, Marcus (M) - South Broward
Wilson, Parker (M) - Leon
Wilson, Railyn (F) - Sunlake
Wilson, Robert (M) - Lincoln
Wilson, Zharia (F) - Wesley Chapel
Wiltz, George (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
WIMBERLY, REGINALD (M) - Doral Academy
Wimbush, Dominick (M) - Boca Ciega
Wimbush, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Winborn, Liina (F) - Sunlake
Winchell, Kyle (M) - Palmetto
Winckler, Melissa (F) - Ida Baker
Winczner, Michael (M) - Nease
Windett, Omario (M) - Poinciana
Winkler, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Winkler, Lynn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Winn, Ryan (M) - Gainesville
Winston, Bashmir (M) - Port St. Lucie
Wirsing, Anthony (M) - Niceville
Wirth, Brian (M) - Springstead
Wise, Collin (M) - Seabreeze
Wise, Elle (F) - Niceville
Wise, Jaden (M) - North Fort Myers
Witherspoon, Devon (M) - Pine Forest
Witherspoon, Nathaniel (M) - Dunedin
Wittig, Tyler (M) - Merritt Island
Witz, Giovanni (M) - Riverdale
Wodford, Jaylin (M) - Mosley
Wohler, Nicole (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wolf, William (M) - Braden River
Wolfe, Conrad (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wolfe, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfenbarger, Breanne (F) - Merritt Island
Wolfenden, Hailey (F) - Niceville
Wolff, Weston (M) - Venice
Wolter, Joshua (M) - Leesburg
Womack, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Womack-Agha, Shamar (M) - Cape Coral
Womble, Brock (M) - Chiles
Womble, Tyree (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Wood, Jacob (M) - Palm Bay
Wood, Michael (M) - Milton
Wood, Morgan (F) - Boca Ciega
Wood, Paul (M) - Creekside
Wood, Samantha (F) - Creekside
Woodall, Alexis (F) - Hillsborough
Woodall, Nick (M) - Navarre
Woodall, Shawna (F) - Hillsborough
Wooden, Aqueria (F) - Miami Carol City
Woodham, Briann (F) - Okeechobee
Woodruff , Illianna (F) - St. Augustine
Woodruff, Parker (M) - St. Augustine
Woods, Dye'mon (F) - Miami Springs
Woods, Jalen (M) - Viera
Woods, Matthew (M) - Charlotte
Woods, Michael (M) - Estero
Woods, Shatori (F) - Boca Ciega
Woodside, Keiandrae (M) - Goleman
Woodson, Cedric (M) - Ed White
Woolfolk, Caroline (F) - St. Augustine
Workman, Bryce (M) - Chiles
Workneh, Sifan (M) - Stanton
Worthington, Jack (M) - East Lake
Woullard, Abigail (F) - Crestview
Wright , Dante (M) - Navarre
Wright, Anaya (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Wright, Camron (F) - Mainland
Wright, Camryn (F) - Orange Park
Wright, Chandler (M) - East Lake
Wright, Christian (M) - Lake Weir
Wright, Cydney (F) - Mainland
Wright, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Wright, Devin (M) - Navarre
Wright, Elijah (M) - Naples
Wright, Herbert (M) - Boca Ciega
Wright, Ja Darius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, Jackson (M) - Pace
Wright, Jamaal (M) - Sunlake
Wright, Janeaja (F) - King
Wright, Jhakeariyon (M) - Escambia
Wright, Kaylie (F) - Lecanto
Wright, Keyshawn (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wright, Khary (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Malik (M) - Boca Ciega
Wright, Nayquan (M) - Miami Carol City
Wright, Nia (F) - Lincoln
Wright, Omario (M) - Auburndale
Wright, Tristyn (M) - Northeast (SP)
Wright, Victor (M) - Mariner
Wunderly, Dieter (M) - Lecanto
Wyatt, Cory (M) - Middleburg
Wyckoff, William (M) - Lincoln
Wylie, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wynacht, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Wynkoop, Abby (F) - Mosley
Wynn, Jalen (M) - Bartow
Wynne, Thomas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wyrick, Lord (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Yabui, Kayla (F) - Niceville
Yacinthe, Nehemie (F) - West Boca Raton
Yacobi, Jonathan (M) - Largo
Yagle, Meghan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Yagual, Marcos (M) - Pine Ridge
Yakolev, Arthur (M) - Mourning
Yamaguchi , Talley (F) - Navarre
Yambo, Hector (M) - Leto
Yanes, Cassidy (F) - Eau Gallie
Yarbrough, Jackson (M) - Leon
Yarbrough, Laynee (F) - Springstead
Yealy, Preston (M) - Venice
Yearby, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yearby, Montavious (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yearty, John (M) - Chiles
Yelvington, Kennedy (F) - Nease
yera, Briana (F) - Mater Academy
Yera, Catalina (F) - Mater Academy
Yi, Conner (M) - Harmony
Yingling, Bracken (M) - Port Charlotte
Yisrael, Yedayah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Yocum, Adam (M) - Bartram Trail
Yoder, Payton (F) - Barron Collier
Yon, Shi-Lynn (F) - Eau Gallie
Yonkers, Fiona (F) - Bartram Trail
Yonkers, Francesca (F) - Bartram Trail
York, Abby (F) - Lehigh
Yost, Benjamin (M) - Bayside
Youberg, Finn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Younassoghiou, Regina (F) - Harmony
Young, Aidan (M) - Gainesville
Young, Alvin (M) - Leto
Young, Alyssa (F) - Pace
Young, Aryl (F) - Lincoln
Young, Ashley (F) - Dwyer
Young, Avery (F) - Tate
Young, Cheyenne (F) - Cape Coral
Young, Chloe (F) - Dwyer
Young, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Young, Jaylinn (M) - Miami Central
Young, Jeannine (F) - King
Young, Jeremy (M) - Wesley Chapel
Young, Jonathan (M) - Edgewater
Young, Jordan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Young, Kayla (F) - Bartram Trail
Young, Kenneth (M) - Chamberlain
Young, Ryan (M) - West Shore
Young, Victoria (F) - Charlotte
Young, Yasias (M) - Fort Myers
Youngquist, Kaya (F) - Belleview
Youngquist, Teagan (F) - Belleview
Yu, Sion (M) - Choctawhatchee
Yuhas, Elijah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Zaccheo, Vince (M) - South Fork
Zaifert, Jeremy (M) - Creekside
Zakaria, Nadia (F) - Bartram Trail
Zalkan, Joshua (M) - Bartram Trail
Zalkan, Matthew (M) - Bartram Trail
Zammataro , Matt (M) - Bartram Trail
Zanders, Robert (M) - Gaither
Zapata, Joshua (M) - Nease
Zarraluqui, Jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Zary, Cooper (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Zavala, Lycia (F) - Hillsborough
Zavala, Natalya (F) - Hillsborough
Zayas, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Zayas, Zoila (F) - Hollywood Hills
Zayszly, Joseph (M) - Tate
Zegarski, Sophie (F) - Eau Gallie
Zegarski, Will (M) - Eau Gallie
Zeigler , Talese (F) - Navarre
Zeledon, Sofia (F) - Reagan
Zellner, D'arri (F) - Mainland
Zeman, Janel (F) - Sebastian River
Zemetskus, Dylan (M) - Boca Ciega
Zephir, Amos (M) - Fort Myers
Zhang, Jett (M) - Pensacola
Zheng, Ivy (F) - West Shore
Zidek, Joseph (M) - Cape Coral
Ziegenfuss, Jolan (M) - Middleburg
Ziegenfuss, Julia (F) - Dwyer
Zierden , Ashley (F) - Mosley
Zierden , Emily (F) - Mosley
Zikursh, Kelsey (F) - Gulf Coast
Zimmerman, Chance (M) - Ponte Vedra
Zmirska, Isabella (F) - Nease
Zsiga, Zachary (M) - River Ridge
Zubieta, Alliahnix (F) - East Lee County
Zukowski, Reanne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Zuloaga, Pedro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
ZUNIGA, ROGER (M) - Doral Academy
Zuniga, Whitney (F) - Estero
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cooper, Tyrese
SR
Miami Norland
10.32
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.1
2
Fleming, Marcus
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.43
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.3
3
Stuart, Jaquez
SR
Miami Northwestern
10.50
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
4
Leiba, Cameron
SR
Dillard
10.53
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
0.6
5
Ware, Tyjuan
SR
Boyd Anderson
10.55
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
6
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
10.68
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
7
Dawson, Tarvarish
SO
Lehigh
10.71
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
7
Taylor, Jordan
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.71
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
9
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
10.72
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Alls, Anthony
SO
Winter Haven
10.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
11
Stokes, Elijah
SR
Lake Region
10.75
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
12
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
10.76
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
12
Allen, Demarcus
SO
Dillard
10.76
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.3
12
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
10.76
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
10.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.3
15
Dupuy, Pierre
SR
Ely
10.77
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.5
15
Chaney, Donald
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10.77
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
18
Wright, Nayquan
SR
Miami Carol City
10.80
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2.8
18
Leary, Christian
SO
Edgewater
10.80
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
18
Deas, Darnell
JR
Ely
10.80
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.5
21
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
10.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
21
Purnell, Kevon
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
10.81
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
23
Abraham, Micah
SR
East Lake
10.82
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.4
24
Edwards, Khaishef
JR
Largo
10.83
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.9
25
Stokes, Jaelen
SO
Auburndale
10.84
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.4
26
Charles, Johnathan
SR
North Fort Myers
10.85
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
27
White, Trevor
SR
Northeast (OP)
10.88
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
2.6
28
Housey, Jeremiah
SO
Viera
10.89
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-0.5
28
Daley, Tyerique
JR
Boyd Anderson
10.89
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
2.6
28
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
10.89
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
31
Andrews Powley, Derrick
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.90
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
31
Bowen, Patrick
JR
Dillard
10.90
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
33
Odom Walker, Brandon
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.91
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
34
Harrigan, Makhi
SR
Boyd Anderson
10.92
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.0
34
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
10.92
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
36
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
10.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
36
Murphy, Christian
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.93
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.5
38
Williams, Malik
SR
Palmetto
10.94
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
39
Everette, Damarkus
SR
Dillard
10.95
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.0
40
Boone, Jahbril
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.96
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
40
Stephens , Ronald
JR
Dillard
10.96
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3.1
40
Cromwell, Niles
SR
Gainesville
10.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
43
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
10.97
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
43
Dyges, Jermaine
JR
Northeast (OP)
10.97
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
43
Phillips, Christopher
SO
Boca Ciega
10.97
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
46
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
10.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
46
Butler, Logan
JR
Clearwater
10.98
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.5
46
Nelson, Theodore
SR
Poinciana
10.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
49
Harrigan, Malakhi
JR
Boyd Anderson
11.00
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.0
49
Altidor, Glainst
JR
Winter Haven
11.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
51
Brown, Jeremiah
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.4
52
Robbins, Larry
SR
Miami Northwestern
11.02
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2.8
52
CAREY, THAILAND
JR
East Lee County
11.02
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
54
Desnor, Djerwensky
SO
Golden Gate
11.03
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
54
Craig, Eddie
SO
Pace
11.03
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
56
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
11.04
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
56
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
11.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
58
Weatherly, Eric
FR
Bartram Trail
11.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
58
Lawrence, Shomari
JR
Ely
11.05
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
60
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
11.07
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
61
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
11.08
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
61
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
11.08
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
63
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
11.09
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
63
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.09
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
63
Durham, Devon
JR
New Smyrna Beach
11.09
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.5
63
Higgins, Emmanuel
SR
Largo
11.09
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
67
McWilliams, Dacarrion
JR
Pine Forest
11.10
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
67
Milhomme, Marvens
SR
Northeast (OP)
11.10
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
2.6
69
Fearon, Chester
SO
Miami Carol City
11.11
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
69
Rowls, JayShawn
SR
Leon
11.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
71
Wallace, Adrian
JR
King
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.8
71
Roth, Klayton
JR
Riverdale
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
71
Walker, Lazavien
SR
Palmetto
11.12
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
71
Janvier, J'qway
SR
Mater Academy
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
71
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
11.12
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
2.1
71
Warren, Stephen
SO
Miami Central
11.12
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.6
77
Smith, Victor
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.1
77
Dunbar, Jabri
SO
Palmetto
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
79
Hall, Agiye
SO
Armwood
11.14
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
79
McMinn, Robert
SO
Miami Norland
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
79
Jones, Aaron
SO
Bartram Trail
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
82
Daffin, Shawn
SR
Mainland
11.15
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
82
Marshall, Avari
FR
Goleman
11.15
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
82
Gordon, Courtney
JR
Ely
11.15
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3.6
82
Walker Iii, Edward
SR
Blake
11.15
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
-1.1
86
Milledge, Percy
JR
Lehigh
11.16
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
86
Koch, William
JR
Niceville
11.16
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
88
Muzzy, Elijah
SR
River Ridge
11.17
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
88
Brown, Demond
SO
Miami Central
11.17
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
88
Kelly, Taiviahn
SO
Charlotte
11.17
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
3.2
88
Strain, Tyler
SO
Pace
11.17
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
92
Walker, Cainan
JR
Orange Park
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
92
Luther, Solomon
JR
Port Charlotte
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
92
Mendez, Carlos
SR
Gulf Coast
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
92
Connelly, Jeremiah
FR
Edgewater
11.18
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
96
Smith, Casey
SR
Northeast (OP)
11.19
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3.1
96
Mathews, Jay
SR
Boca Ciega
11.19
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
96
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
11.19
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
96
Brundidge, Jamison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
96
Bjorkman, Bryan
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
11.19
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hargrove, LaSarah
SR
Gaither
11.57
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Mills, Makhaila
SO
Creekside
11.66
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
3
Wells, Ani
SR
Armwood
11.70
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
4
Bolden, Dianisty
SR
Largo
11.74
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
5
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
11.80
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
6
Burton, Jacoria
JR
Miami Northwestern
11.93
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.8
7
Daniel, Leah
SR
King
11.94
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
8
Washington, Lamaria
SO
Miami Northwestern
11.98
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
9
Kingcade, Christon
SR
Miami Northwestern
11.99
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.3
10
Pascal, Tiara
SR
Dillard
12.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
11
Scott , Pebbles
SO
Miami Norland
12.01
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
11
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
12.01
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
12.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
12.09
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.9
15
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
12.12
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
-2.4
15
Mosley, Tariah
SO
Lincoln
12.12
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Davis, Ra'Kiria
SR
Ely
12.13
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.1
18
Kier, Amaya
SR
Largo
12.15
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.1
18
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
12.15
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
20
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.16
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
21
Berry, Shaniya
JR
Paxon
12.19
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Tennant, Ella
FR
River Ridge
12.20
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.7
23
Burrows, Kyndell
JR
Auburndale
12.21
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
23
Francois, Tatiani
JR
Dillard
12.21
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
25
Campbell, Charity
SR
Atlantic Coast
12.23
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
26
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
12.25
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
12.31
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
28
King, Janee
JR
Lennard
12.32
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
29
Ramos, Briana
SR
Lehigh
12.33
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
30
King, Ashanti
FR
Winter Haven
12.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
31
Jahmeia, Henry
SO
Miami Norland
12.35
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
32
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
12.39
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4.1
33
Mitchell, Treciyah
SO
Miami Northwestern
12.42
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
34
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
12.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
35
Palmer, Jayla
SR
Dillard
12.46
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
36
Jimenez, Jasmine
FR
Cape Coral
12.48
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
36
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
12.48
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
38
Graham, Alexis
SO
Braden River
12.49
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
39
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
12.50
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.9
39
Harrison, Samiya
JR
Northeast (OP)
12.50
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.3
41
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
12.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
41
O'Brien, Maegan
JR
Bartram Trail
12.51
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
41
Wright, Camron
SR
Mainland
12.51
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
44
Love, Gariona
SO
Armwood
12.53
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
45
Dooling, Kirstin
SR
Venice
12.57
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
45
Thomas, Janae
JR
Northeast (OP)
12.57
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
47
Flowers, Antoinette
SR
Palm Bay
12.58
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
48
Parker, Sydney
SR
Brandon
12.60
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
-0.7
48
Collins, Shardajah
SR
Winter Haven
12.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
50
Anderson Prater, Annabelle
JR
Charlotte
12.61
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
51
Rockymore, Jalynn
SR
Port Charlotte
12.62
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
51
Gosa, Kailah
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.62
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.1
51
Campbell, Sydney
FR
Creekside
12.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.9
54
Bell, Jada
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.65
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
2.0
55
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
12.66
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
55
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
12.66
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
57
Pollock, Krista
JR
Heritage
12.67
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
57
Johnson, Kaylah
SO
Lennard
12.67
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
57
Marion, Ciera
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
12.67
Warhawk Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
57
Wilson, Alexus
SR
Nease
12.67
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
-0.5
61
Small, Saterria
SR
Ed White
12.69
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
62
Johnson, Tyjai
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.70
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.3
62
Martin, Ashliona
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.70
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
64
DeJean, Kareine
JR
Charlotte
12.71
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
65
Colston, Olecia
FR
South Broward
12.73
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.9
66
Edouard, Emilie
JR
Liberty
12.75
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
66
Paster, Madisen
SO
East Lake
12.75
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
3.1
66
Johnson, Nia
JR
Sunlake
12.75
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
0.7
66
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
12.75
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.6
66
Aguiar, Aracelis
SR
Goleman
12.75
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.2
71
Thomas, Tykiriah
FR
Charlotte
12.77
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
2.6
72
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.80
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
1.6
72
Harris, DeMia
FR
Orange Park
12.80
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.3
74
Johnson, Malaysia
FR
Dillard
12.81
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.4
75
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
12.82
East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
75
Chavarria, Kaitlyn
SR
Charlotte
12.82
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
77
Smith, Jaedyn
SO
Auburndale
12.83
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.3
77
Clerger, Christine
SR
Boynton Beach
12.83
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.1
77
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
12.83
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
-0.4
80
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
12.84
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
80
Smith, Christina
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.84
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
3.4
82
Cadet, Alanna
JR
Miami Northwestern
12.85
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
83
McMillan, Leilani
FR
Sebring
12.86
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
83
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
12.86
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
85
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
12.87
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
86
Martin, Kearrah
SO
Lehigh
12.88
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
86
Rey, Caroline
FR
Niceville
12.88
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
88
Jean Baptiste, Molie
FR
Naples
12.89
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
88
Shafer, Madelyn
JR
Viera
12.89
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
90
Ramsey, Deshah
SO
Lennard
12.90
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
90
Murphy, Justyce
FR
Hillsborough
12.90
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
90
Francois, Chelna
SO
Golden Gate
12.90
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
90
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
12.90
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
94
Hicks, Julie
SO
Harmony
12.91
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.9
94
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
12.91
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
94
Jacobs , Alani
SR
Liberty
12.91
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
97
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
12.92
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.0
97
Kerr, Natasha
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.92
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
3.7
97
Abrams, Ta'Riyah
FR
Fort Myers
12.92
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
97
Jones, Renee
SO
Largo
12.92
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.7
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Leiba, Cameron
SR
Dillard
20.94
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
2
Cooper, Tyrese
SR
Miami Norland
20.99
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.5
3
Fleming, Marcus
JR
Miami Northwestern
21.01
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
4
Stuart, Jaquez
SR
Miami Northwestern
21.10
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
5
Ware, Tyjuan
SR
Boyd Anderson
21.27
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
0.1
6
Dawson, Tarvarish
SO
Lehigh
21.55
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
7
Taylor, Jordan
JR
Miami Northwestern
21.59
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.1
8
Allen, Demarcus
SO
Dillard
21.60
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
9
Jones-Riley, Jaden
SR
Leon
21.63
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
21.67
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
21.70
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.1
12
Charles, Johnathan
SR
North Fort Myers
21.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
13
Stokes, Elijah
SR
Lake Region
21.78
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
14
Sol, Donte
SR
Wesley Chapel
21.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
15
Nelson, Theodore
SR
Poinciana
21.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
16
Williams, Malik
SR
Palmetto
21.85
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
17
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
21.86
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
17
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
21.86
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Abraham, Micah
SR
East Lake
21.88
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.8
19
Alls, Anthony
SO
Winter Haven
21.88
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
21
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
21.91
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
22
Leary, Christian
SO
Edgewater
21.92
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
-0.1
23
Lawrence, Shomari
JR
Ely
21.94
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.2
24
Deas, Darnell
JR
Ely
22.00
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
24
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
22.00
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
26
Dyges, Jermaine
JR
Northeast (OP)
22.05
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.7
26
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
22.05
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
28
Phillips, Christopher
SO
Boca Ciega
22.06
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-0.3
29
Harrigan, Malakhi
JR
Boyd Anderson
22.07
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.2
30
Brown, Jeremiah
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.08
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.5
30
Purnell, Kevon
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
22.08
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
32
Ferguson, Jovan
JR
Miami Carol City
22.10
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
32
Guerrier, Rashard
SR
Boyd Anderson
22.10
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.2
32
Williamson, James
SO
Columbia
22.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
35
Bowen, Patrick
JR
Dillard
22.12
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
35
Murphy, Christian
SR
Gulf Breeze
22.12
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
37
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
22.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Clardy, Ladarius
JR
Pine Forest
22.15
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
39
Deas, Dewante
SO
Ely
22.16
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
40
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
22.17
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-0.2
41
Larry, Dominic
SO
Lincoln
22.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
41
Stokes, Jaelen
SO
Auburndale
22.20
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.1
43
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
22.22
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
43
Hall, Agiye
SO
Armwood
22.22
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
45
Stephens , Ronald
JR
Dillard
22.23
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
46
Restall, Keanan
SR
Orange Park
22.24
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Merisier, Marvens
SO
Fort Myers
22.25
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.6
48
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
22.26
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
49
White, Trevor
SR
Northeast (OP)
22.27
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
1.8
49
Whyms, Jahari
JR
Brandon
22.27
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
51
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
22.28
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-1.5
51
Stewart Jr, Ralph
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
22.28
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4.0
53
Zayszly, Joseph
SR
Tate
22.31
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
54
Colston, Roland
JR
South Broward
22.33
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3.5
55
Johnson, Galen
SO
Lincoln
22.34
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
1.9
56
Cooks, Cornelius
SO
Ed White
22.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
57
Odom Walker, Brandon
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.36
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.7
58
Mallinger, Davis
SO
Viera
22.37
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
59
Robbins, Larry
SR
Miami Northwestern
22.38
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1.0
60
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
22.39
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
61
Roth, Klayton
JR
Riverdale
22.40
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.5
61
Salsberry, Damion
SR
Mater Academy
22.40
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3.6
61
Walker, Lazavien
SR
Palmetto
22.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.2
64
Massey, Corey
SR
Lehigh
22.43
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
64
Davenport, Kyshone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
22.43
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
66
Muzzy, Elijah
SR
River Ridge
22.46
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
66
Housey, Jeremiah
SO
Viera
22.46
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
68
Marshall, Avari
FR
Goleman
22.50
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
69
Smith, Casey
SR
Northeast (OP)
22.52
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
0.9
70
Edwards, Montre'ye
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
22.53
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
71
Janvier, J'qway
SR
Mater Academy
22.54
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
71
Bradshaw, Joe
JR
Nease
22.54
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
0.8
71
Ware, Donquan
JR
Boca Ciega
22.54
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
74
Gagnon, Michael
JR
Braden River
22.55
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
75
McKellep, Brian
JR
Ida Baker
22.56
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
76
Washington, Joriell
SO
Fort Myers
22.57
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
76
Grimes, Joshua
SR
Harmony
22.57
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
76
Cromwell, Niles
SR
Gainesville
22.57
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.4
79
Gant, Elijah
SO
Lennard
22.58
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
79
McCloud, Tiwan
FR
South Broward
22.58
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.2
81
Johnson, Amari
SR
Miami Carol City
22.60
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.4
82
Bell, Andre
JR
Largo
22.61
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.5
82
Nelson, Zack
SR
Bartram Trail
22.61
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
82
Donaldson, Christopher
FR
Auburndale
22.61
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.4
82
Lende, Timothy
SR
King
22.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
82
Robinson, Rictarious
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
87
Daffin, Shawn
SR
Mainland
22.62
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
87
Stokes, Dewarren
SR
Auburndale
22.62
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
87
Guillaume, Jeremiah
JR
Boyd Anderson
22.62
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
87
Strain, Tyler
SO
Pace
22.62
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
91
Higgins, Emmanuel
SR
Largo
22.63
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.3
92
Andrews Powley, Derrick
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.64
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
3.3
93
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
22.66
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
94
Hill, Tommi
SO
Edgewater
22.67
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1.5
95
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
22.68
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.7
96
Grullon, Willie
SR
Nease
22.69
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-0.1
96
Noelsaint, Shedlet
SO
Northeast (OP)
22.69
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3.5
96
McMinn, Robert
SO
Miami Norland
22.69
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.9
99
Havens, Anthony
SR
Middleburg
22.70
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
100
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
22.73
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Briana
JR
Northeast (OP)
23.29
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.3
2
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
23.30
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.3
3
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
23.73
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
4
Mills, Makhaila
SO
Creekside
23.88
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
5
Scott , Pebbles
SO
Miami Norland
23.91
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
6
Hargrove, LaSarah
SR
Gaither
24.15
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
7
Bolden, Dianisty
SR
Largo
24.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
8
Burton, Jacoria
JR
Miami Northwestern
24.42
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
9
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
24.46
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.8
10
Wells, Ani
SR
Armwood
24.55
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
11
Washington, Lamaria
SO
Miami Northwestern
24.56
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
12
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
24.59
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
5.0
13
Graves, Acura
JR
Mainland
24.73
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
13
Davis, Ra'Kiria
SR
Ely
24.73
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
15
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
24.78
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
16
Jahmeia, Henry
SO
Miami Norland
24.83
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
17
Kingcade, Christon
SR
Miami Northwestern
24.89
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.1
18
Johnson, Deaundra
SO
Pine Forest
25.00
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Wilder, Shaniya
SR
Mainland
25.04
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
20
Pascal, Tiara
SR
Dillard
25.06
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
21
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
25.09
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
22
King, Janee
JR
Lennard
25.11
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
23
Mosley, Tariah
SO
Lincoln
25.12
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
24
Mitchell, Treciyah
SO
Miami Northwestern
25.13
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
25
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
25.15
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
26
Berry, Shaniya
JR
Paxon
25.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
27
Campbell, Charity
SR
Atlantic Coast
25.27
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
28
Harrison, Samiya
JR
Northeast (OP)
25.30
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.3
29
Burrows, Kyndell
JR
Auburndale
25.36
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.8
30
Palmer, Jayla
SR
Dillard
25.38
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
30
Love, Gariona
SO
Armwood
25.38
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
32
King, Ashanti
FR
Winter Haven
25.45
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.2
33
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
25.47
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
2.0
33
Johnson, Charity
SR
Miami Norland
25.47
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.5
35
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
25.50
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
36
Jimenez, Jasmine
FR
Cape Coral
25.56
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.3
37
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
25.60
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
-0.3
38
Mickens-malik, Jinah
SO
Mater Academy
25.62
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
+0.0
39
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
25.64
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
40
Francois, Tatiani
JR
Dillard
25.66
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
41
Pantilitz, Abigail
JR
Navarre
25.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
42
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
25.72
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
43
Johnson, Tyjai
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
25.73
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
0.6
44
Mendez, Valery
FR
Fort Walton Beach
25.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
45
Woodall, Alexis
SR
Hillsborough
25.86
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
0.1
46
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
25.87
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
47
Anderson Prater, Annabelle
JR
Charlotte
25.88
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
48
Flowers, Antoinette
SR
Palm Bay
25.89
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.5
49
Campbell, Sydney
FR
Creekside
25.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
50
Wright, Camron
SR
Mainland
25.95
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.7
51
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
25.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
52
Love, Gariona
SO
Armwood
25.97
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
0.4
53
Graham, Alexis
SO
Braden River
25.98
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
54
Dorsey, Jasmyn
JR
Mainland
25.99
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
1.1
55
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.00
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
3.3
55
Ryland, Shamya
JR
Miami Norland
26.00
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
2.4
57
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
26.02
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
58
Bell, Jada
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.03
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
1.6
58
Cincotta, Anna
SO
East Lake
26.03
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
60
Jean Baptiste, Molie
FR
Naples
26.06
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
61
Christopher, Brianna
FR
Port St. Lucie
26.08
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
1.7
62
Johnson, Malaysia
FR
Dillard
26.11
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.8
62
Augustin, Victoria
JR
Winter Haven
26.11
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
64
Colston, Olecia
FR
South Broward
26.13
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
0.6
65
De La Rosa, Brianna
SR
Doral Academy
26.15
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
-1.0
66
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
26.16
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
67
Tennant, Ella
FR
River Ridge
26.17
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
67
Chavarria, Kaitlyn
SR
Charlotte
26.17
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
-0.9
67
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
26.17
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
2.6
70
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
26.19
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
71
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
26.22
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
72
Martin, Kearrah
SO
Lehigh
26.28
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
72
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
26.28
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
74
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
26.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
75
Johnson, Kaylah
SO
Lennard
26.33
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
75
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
26.33
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
2.8
77
Calmes, Jaymonda
SR
Sunlake
26.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-0.2
77
Pollock, Krista
JR
Heritage
26.34
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
79
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
26.35
Lake Region Open
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
80
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
26.37
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
81
Byars, Teanna
SR
Miami Central
26.38
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
1.2
82
Harris, DeMia
FR
Orange Park
26.40
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
83
Jordan, Alexandria
SO
Lincoln
26.41
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
84
Turner, Amani
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
26.42
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
85
Hauser, Emille
JR
North Fort Myers
26.43
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
3.4
86
Ramos, Briana
SR
Lehigh
26.44
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
86
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
26.44
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
88
Simon, Roina
SR
Palmetto Ridge
26.45
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
88
Ryland, Shamya
JR
Miami Norland
26.45
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.6
90
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
26.46
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
91
Edouard, Emilie
JR
Liberty
26.47
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
3.6
91
Daniel, Leah
SR
King
26.47
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
1.2
91
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
26.47
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
94
Shafer, Madelyn
JR
Viera
26.51
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
95
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
26.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
1.0
96
Duren, Asha
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
97
Wilson, Chaze
SO
Chamberlain
26.57
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
0.6
98
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
26.58
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.1
99
James, Avriel
JR
Robinson
26.59
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.5
100
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
26.60
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-2.3
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Collier, Alex
JR
Orange Park
46.33
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Cooper, Tyrese
SR
Miami Norland
46.83
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Ferguson, Jovan
JR
Miami Carol City
47.63
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Sol, Donte
SR
Wesley Chapel
48.00
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Rhoden, Mekhi
SR
Boyd Anderson
48.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Deas, Dewante
SO
Ely
48.30
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Nelson, Zack
SR
Bartram Trail
48.35
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Wright, Elijah
SR
Naples
48.38
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Zayszly, Joseph
SR
Tate
48.52
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Bell, Aaron
SO
Terry Parker
48.70
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
11
Ermilis , Desmi
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
48.79
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Shropshire, Jaylen
SR
Navarre
48.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Balkman, Ernest
SR
Miami Northwestern
49.01
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
14
Floyd, Lorenzo
SR
Miami Carol City
49.07
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
15
Joyce, Keyon
JR
King
49.12
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Gant, Elijah
SO
Lennard
49.18
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Johnson, Fazion
JR
Island Coast
49.27
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
49.28
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Chatman, Jo'ki
JR
Miami Northwestern
49.37
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
20
Guerrier, Rashard
SR
Boyd Anderson
49.46
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
21
Leiba, Cameron
SR
Dillard
49.52
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
21
Faulkner, Brendan
JR
Ida Baker
49.52
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
23
Hamilton, Rohan
SO
Northeast (OP)
49.53
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
24
Ware, Trenton
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
49.55
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
25
Gaines, Jamari
SR
Dwyer
49.59
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
26
Taylor, Christian
SR
Harmony
49.81
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Mills, Deacon
JR
Niceville
49.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
27
Demelien, Lovensky
SR
Dillard
49.85
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
29
Reed, Malcolm
SR
Mainland
49.87
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
30
Grimes, Joshua
SR
Harmony
50.00
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
31
Cardenas, Tommy
SR
Mater Academy
50.02
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
32
Brown, Nicholi
SR
Stanton
50.27
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
33
Hurd, Jay
SR
Barron Collier
50.38
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
34
Jack, Rakeel
SR
Lincoln
50.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
35
Dixon, Sean
JR
Orange Park
50.41
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
36
Taylor, Shareal
SR
Sebring
50.42
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
36
Nkwocha, Okechukwu
SR
Lecanto
50.42
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
38
Knighten, Jabari
SO
Sebring
50.43
Lake Placid High School Meet #3
Mar 28, 2019
39
Merisier, Marvens
SO
Fort Myers
50.44
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
40
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
50.45
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 26, 2019
41
Edwards, Marquis
JR
Escambia
50.46
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
42
Mallinger, Davis
SO
Viera
50.50
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
43
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
50.53
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
44
Ringer, Ryan
SR
Ida Baker
50.59
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
45
Wallace, Jordan
SR
Boyd Anderson
50.60
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
46
Crews, Devin
SR
Lake Weir
50.61
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
47
McMinn, Robert
SO
Miami Norland
50.62
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
48
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
50.68
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
49
Miller, Rushane
SO
Dillard
50.69
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
50
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
50.73
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
51
Motley, Dannie
SO
Bartow
50.81
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
52
Taylor, Elijah
SO
South Broward
50.85
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
53
Brunner, Walker
JR
Barron Collier
50.86
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
54
Higgins , Marcus
FR
Heritage
50.87
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
55
Maxwell, Paul
SR
Auburndale
50.90
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
56
Stewart Jr, Ralph
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
50.94
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
57
Kelly, Aljarius
SR
Lehigh
50.98
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
58
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
50.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
59
Phanor, Corey
SR
Terry Parker
51.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
60
Brown, Joseph
SR
Terry Parker
51.06
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
60
Howell, Ethan
SR
Bartram Trail
51.06
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
60
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
51.06
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
63
Washington, Johnathan
SR
Creekside
51.08
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
64
Tatham, Kyvon
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
51.12
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
64
Salsberry, Damion
SR
Mater Academy
51.12
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
66
McCray, Willie
SO
Lehigh
51.13
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
67
Bradshaw, Joe
JR
Nease
51.15
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
68
Horne, Donovan
FR
Edgewater
51.21
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
68
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
51.21
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
70
Mosoke, Brainharris
SR
Clearwater
51.24
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
71
Becklum, Tacobi
JR
Dillard
51.25
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
72
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Fort Walton Beach
51.28
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
73
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
51.30
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
74
Allensworth, Nicholas
SR
Lecanto
51.33
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
75
McCloud, Tiwan
FR
South Broward
51.36
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
76
Joshway, Caleb
FR
Auburndale
51.37
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
76
Skillman, Carson
SR
Venice
51.37
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
78
Dahn, G Neh-Kewon
SR
Pensacola
51.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
79
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel
SO
Hillsborough
51.39
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
80
Williams, Mitheron
JR
Boca Ciega
51.40
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
81
Hayden, Alex
JR
Wesley Chapel
51.46
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
81
Lowery, Malichi
SO
Auburndale
51.46
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
83
Jean, Renand
SO
Dillard
51.49
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
83
Edwards, Montre'ye
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.49
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
85
White, Trevor
SR
Northeast (OP)
51.53
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
86
Anderson, Jontavius
SO
Wesley Chapel
51.55
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
87
Jackson, Jeremiah
JR
Palmetto
51.56
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
88
Moore, Justin
FR
Leon
51.58
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
89
Ware, Donquan
JR
Boca Ciega
51.59
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
90
Arano, Adrian
SR
Hillsborough
51.60
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
91
Brown, Sean
SR
Armwood
51.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
92
Nubin, Jaywaun
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.67
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
93
Chamberlin, Jeffery
JR
Mitchell
51.68
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
94
Colston, Roland
JR
South Broward
51.71
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
94
Cunningham, La Monte
SO
Milton
51.71
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
96
Unger, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
51.73
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
97
Green, Jayden
SO
Pine Forest
51.74
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
98
Jordan, Daryan
SR
Port Charlotte
51.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
99
Donaldson, Christopher
FR
Auburndale
51.77
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
100
Morris, DeRel
FR
East River
51.79
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
52.17
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2
Mickens-malik, Jinah
SO
Mater Academy
55.59
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Isaac, Knyah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
55.68
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Scott , Pebbles
SO
Miami Norland
56.11
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Hill, Jahnya
SO
Northeast (OP)
56.20
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Johnson, Charity
SR
Miami Norland
56.27
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Smith, Keschay
FR
Miami Northwestern
56.36
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
56.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Gray, Dashana
JR
Dillard
56.54
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
10
Tillman, Saniyah
SO
Auburndale
56.65
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
10
Johnson, Charity
SR
Miami Norland
56.65
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
12
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
56.85
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
56.87
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
14
Henry, Taryn
JR
Lincoln
56.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Williams, ja'leah
SO
Ely
56.96
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
16
Wright, Cydney
SO
Mainland
56.97
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
17
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
57.00
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
18
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
57.06
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
19
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
57.90
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
20
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
58.09
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
58.20
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Faustin, Merlica
SR
Naples
58.20
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Johnson, Riniya
JR
Auburndale
58.21
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Ryland, Shamya
JR
Miami Norland
58.26
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
25
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
58.33
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
26
Sims, Katelynn
SO
Springstead
58.39
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
27
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SO
Matanzas
58.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
58.63
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
29
Thompson, Xhamani
FR
Miami Northwestern
58.65
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
30
Murphy, Justyce
FR
Hillsborough
59.22
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
31
Collins, Aleecia
SO
Charlotte
59.30
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
32
Strickland, Adriel
SO
Paxon
59.70
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
33
Madson, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
59.75
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
34
Ives, Nyidjah
FR
Liberty
59.79
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
35
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
59.80
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
36
Chandler, Ella
SO
Seabreeze
59.84
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
37
Pope, Talisha
JR
Columbia
59.92
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
37
Perryman, Majani
SR
Paxon
59.92
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
39
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
1:00.03
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
40
Stone, Taylor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
1:00.04
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
41
Courville, Juliana
FR
Venice
1:00.10
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
41
Cunningham, Giavonni
SR
Northeast (OP)
1:00.10
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
43
Shafer, Madelyn
JR
Viera
1:00.11
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
44
Wilder, Shaniya
SR
Mainland
1:00.12
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
45
Monsalve, Nicole
JR
Doral Academy
1:00.16
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
46
La Rock, Gabby
SR
Venice
1:00.17
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
47
Flake, Brianna
SO
Armwood
1:00.24
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
48
Foster, Timorlyn
SR
Nease
1:00.36
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
49
Marston, Hailey
FR
Braden River
1:00.37
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
50
Arnold, Jirah
SR
Lincoln
1:00.39
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
51
Antenor, Kanitria
SO
Liberty
1:00.52
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
52
Youngquist, Teagan
SO
Belleview
1:00.60
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
53
Bell, Fedjine
SO
Palm Beach Lakes
1:00.62
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
54
Langston, Camille
FR
Dillard
1:00.66
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
55
Mitchell, Niyah
FR
Boca Ciega
1:00.69
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
56
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
1:00.77
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
57
Kay, Jillian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:00.79
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
58
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
1:00.83
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
59
Daniel, Janist
FR
Miami Northwestern
1:00.84
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
60
Ransom, Sharielle
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:00.91
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
61
Bolden, Dianisty
SR
Largo
1:00.98
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
62
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
1:01.01
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
63
Mitchell, Niyah
FR
Boca Ciega
1:01.05
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
64
Rodriguez, Marjury
JR
Mater Academy
1:01.06
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
65
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:01.08
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
66
Joseph, Fabuela
SO
Port St. Lucie
1:01.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
67
Jacobs , Alandi
SR
Liberty
1:01.26
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
68
Gutierrez Principe, Gianna
SR
Dunedin
1:01.27
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
69
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
1:01.28
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
70
Mora, Gabrielle
SR
Cape Coral
1:01.30
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
70
Robertson, Hannah
SR
Venice
1:01.30
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Baker, Paris
FR
Miami Northwestern
1:01.33
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
73
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
73
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
1:01.38
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
75
Zavala, Lycia
SR
Hillsborough
1:01.39
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
76
Sampson, Francesca
SO
Niceville
1:01.49
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
77
Collins, Shardajah
SR
Winter Haven
1:01.50
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
78
Walker, Imani
FR
Leon
1:01.53
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
79
Campbell, Sa'Nora
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
1:01.59
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
80
Evans, J'Deja
FR
Bayside
1:01.60
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
80
Ascar, Brianna
SR
South Broward
1:01.60
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
82
Bell, Viniece
SR
West Boca Raton
1:01.64
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
83
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1:01.70
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
84
Young, Kayla
JR
Bartram Trail
1:01.78
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
85
Harris, Alicia
JR
Palmetto
1:01.82
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
86
Marion, Ciera
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
1:01.83
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
87
Feilinger, Sarah
FR
Bayside
1:01.85
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
88
Ramirez, Cassandra
SO
Viera
1:01.89
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
89
Desriveres, Destiny
SO
Miami Northwestern
1:01.90
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
90
Robinson, Laniyah
SR
Dwyer
1:02.00
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
91
Bruney, Bianca
JR
Olympic Heights
1:02.02
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
92
Philogene, Rose Ferla
JR
Braden River
1:02.08
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
93
Croke, Emily
JR
West Boca Raton
1:02.09
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
94
Levy, Gianna
JR
Sunlake
1:02.10
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
94
Hart, Markalah
JR
Miami Northwestern
1:02.10
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
96
Dervil, Dashnie
JR
Ida Baker
1:02.11
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
97
Ingalls, Layla
JR
Northeast (SP)
1:02.13
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
98
Rivera, Alanie
FR
Harmony
1:02.16
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
99
Chandler, Krislynn
JR
Wesley Chapel
1:02.21
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
100
Plair, Alajai
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:02.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Quinn, Winston
SR
Miami Northwestern
1:52.82
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Brittenham, Hugh
SR
Estero
1:52.95
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Kay, Alex
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:53.54
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:53.80
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
1:53.91
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Rainey, Darius
FR
Hillsborough
1:54.57
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Demelien, Lovensky
SR
Dillard
1:54.59
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Velasquez, Ernesto
SR
Chamberlain
1:55.06
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Cardenas, Tommy
SR
Mater Academy
1:55.88
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
10
Christopher, Tylan
JR
Leesburg
1:56.05
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Roa, Sebastian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:56.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SO
Palmetto Ridge
1:56.44
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Singh, Alexander
SR
Mariner
1:56.56
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Washington, Johnathan
SR
Creekside
1:56.87
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Brunner, Walker
JR
Barron Collier
1:57.00
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
16
Hruda, Charles
SR
Lincoln
1:57.01
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
1:57.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
18
Mule, Matthew
SO
West Boca Raton
1:57.38
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
1:57.46
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
1:57.60
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
21
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
1:57.66
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
22
Felix, Anderson
SR
Lehigh
1:57.98
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
23
Ruocco, Christian
SO
Dwyer
1:58.07
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Skillman, Carson
SR
Venice
1:58.11
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Windett, Omario
SO
Poinciana
1:58.34
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
26
Tullis, Mario
JR
Winter Haven
1:58.45
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
1:58.48
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
28
Miller, Rushane
SO
Dillard
1:58.52
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
29
Jackson, Byron
JR
Lincoln
1:58.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
30
Rodriguez, Gio
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:58.75
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
31
Unger, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
1:59.14
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
32
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
1:59.18
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
33
White, Jalani
SO
Bartram Trail
1:59.44
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
34
Ruskin, Chase
SR
Bartram Trail
1:59.49
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
35
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
1:59.69
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
36
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
1:59.70
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
37
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
1:59.78
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
38
Coleman II, Shawn
SR
Viera
1:59.95
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
39
Lawson, Richard
JR
Miami Carol City
2:00.06
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
40
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:00.21
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
41
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
2:00.27
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
42
Bame, Kofi
JR
Paxon
2:00.36
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
43
Travieso, Jordan
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:00.41
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
44
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
2:00.54
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
45
Ortiz, Matthew
SR
Creekside
2:00.61
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
46
Villasuso, Aiden
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:00.63
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
47
Francois, Bob
SR
Ely
2:00.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
48
Jean, Renand
SO
Dillard
2:00.74
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
49
Ringer, Ryan
SR
Ida Baker
2:00.94
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
50
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob
JR
Bartram Trail
2:01.00
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
51
Youberg, Finn
SO
Gulf Breeze
2:01.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
51
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
2:01.02
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
53
Castillo, Sebastian
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:01.06
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
54
Faulkner, Brendan
JR
Ida Baker
2:01.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
55
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
2:01.30
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
56
Connelly, Kevin
SR
Matanzas
2:01.33
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
56
Quillan, Alexander
SR
Northeast (SP)
2:01.33
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
58
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
2:01.39
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
59
Sanchez, Michael
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:01.42
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
60
Colas, Ludcheel
JR
Sunlake
2:01.54
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
61
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
2:01.68
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
62
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:01.69
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
63
Ruiz, Vance
SO
Lecanto
2:01.71
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
64
Marescot, Nicholas
SR
Creekside
2:01.84
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
65
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
2:01.86
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
66
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
2:01.88
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
67
Whatley, Richard
JR
Pine Forest
2:01.96
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
68
Stager, William
SR
Braden River
2:02.08
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
69
Phyanord, Dukenson
JR
Miami Norland
2:02.15
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
70
Thompson, Victer
SR
Miami Northwestern
2:02.19
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
71
Chalik, Gabriel
JR
Gulf Coast
2:02.27
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
72
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:02.42
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
73
Gomez, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:02.47
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
74
Eggers, Thomas
JR
Niceville
2:02.69
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
75
Sancho, Rajauhn
SO
Lincoln
2:02.70
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
76
Koenders, Dom
JR
Chiles
2:02.73
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
77
Avant, Kerry
SR
Tate
2:02.81
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
78
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
2:02.86
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
79
Francois, Mike
JR
Ed White
2:02.90
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
80
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
2:02.93
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
80
Karl, Coby
JR
Viera
2:02.93
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
82
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
2:02.99
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
83
Kendrick, Kamari
SR
Miami Norland
2:03.07
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
84
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
2:03.10
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
85
Nogales, Robert
SO
Middleburg
2:03.20
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
86
Marcin, Stanley
JR
South Broward
2:03.27
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
87
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
2:03.33
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
87
Collins, Arnold
SR
Mainland
2:03.33
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
89
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
2:03.34
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
90
Fritz, Jacob
FR
Ida Baker
2:03.37
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
91
Thier, Kyle
SO
Mariner
2:03.42
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
92
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
2:03.50
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
93
Souza, Henrique
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:03.51
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
94
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
2:03.55
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
95
Meza, David
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:03.62
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
96
Keener, Drew
SO
Bartram Trail
2:03.74
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
97
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2:03.76
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
98
Smith, Trayvon
SO
Dillard
2:03.77
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
99
Rodriguez, Alexander
SO
Naples
2:03.98
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
100
Sampson, Malachi
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:04.01
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mickens-malik, Jinah
SO
Mater Academy
2:10.16
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Lastra, Valarie
JR
Mater Academy
2:14.07
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
3
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
2:14.58
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
2:14.59
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Miller, Olivia
SR
Chiles
2:15.06
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:15.59
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Hunter, Lenai
SO
Miami Northwestern
2:15.60
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
8
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:15.68
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
9
Faustin, Merlica
SR
Naples
2:16.26
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Hill, Jahnya
SO
Northeast (OP)
2:16.38
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Pierre, Niah
SR
Dwyer
2:16.95
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Gray, Dashana
JR
Dillard
2:16.99
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Rodriguez, Marjury
JR
Mater Academy
2:17.05
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Stone, Taylor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
2:17.71
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
15
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
2:17.97
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
2:18.11
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Courville, Juliana
FR
Venice
2:18.44
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Valby, Parker
JR
East Lake
2:18.47
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
19
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
2:18.62
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Kanaar, Kylie
SO
Springstead
2:18.64
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
La Rock, Gabby
SR
Venice
2:20.43
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
22
Rivera, Alanie
FR
Harmony
2:20.51
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Kay, Jillian
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:20.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
2:20.88
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
25
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
2:21.10
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
26
Dantonio, Zoe
JR
Naples
2:21.48
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
27
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
2:21.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
28
Arnold, Jirah
SR
Lincoln
2:21.92
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
29
Schlageter, Emma
SO
New Smyrna Beach
2:22.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
30
Langston, Camille
FR
Dillard
2:23.02
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
31
Ingalls, Layla
JR
Northeast (SP)
2:23.24
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
32
Dempsey, Jillian
JR
Naples
2:23.81
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
33
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:24.06
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
34
Iliff, Elizabeth
SO
Creekside
2:24.10
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
35
Mccabe, Elizabeth
SR
Bartram Trail
2:24.15
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
36
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
2:24.47
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
37
Nevers, Semouya
JR
Dillard
2:24.55
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
38
Young, Cheyenne
SR
Cape Coral
2:24.58
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
39
Ford, Jan'Taijah
SR
Northeast (OP)
2:24.60
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
40
Ormsby, Stephy
JR
Fort Myers
2:24.69
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
41
Charske, Julia
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:24.95
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
42
Zavala, Lycia
SR
Hillsborough
2:25.21
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
43
Gordon, Ciana
SO
Armwood
2:25.24
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
44
Ballestero, Andrea
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
2:25.33
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
45
Miller, Carly
FR
Bartram Trail
2:25.38
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
46
Bing, Lauren
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:25.68
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
47
Perryman, Majani
SR
Paxon
2:25.87
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
47
Chummar, Nithya
JR
Brandon
2:25.87
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
49
Jackson, Shyann
SR
Poinciana
2:25.88
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
50
Churchill, Megan
JR
Chiles
2:26.09
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
51
Flowers, Mackenzie
JR
Charlotte
2:26.13
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
52
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
2:26.14
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
53
Ryan, Susie
JR
Gainesville
2:26.15
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
54
Marston, Grace
FR
Braden River
2:26.38
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
55
Dobkowski, Katerina
SR
Belleview
2:26.44
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
56
Ross, Moriah
JR
Viera
2:26.74
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
57
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
2:26.77
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
58
Rose, Emma
FR
Creekside
2:26.92
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
58
Spann, Domonique
JR
Dillard
2:26.92
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
60
Berardi, Gabriella
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:26.95
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
60
Harris, Nichole
SO
Forest
2:26.95
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
62
Graser, Megan
JR
Creekside
2:27.22
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
63
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
2:27.35
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
64
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
2:27.57
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
65
Johnson, Riniya
JR
Auburndale
2:27.83
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
66
Straface, Logan
SO
Naples
2:28.11
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
67
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
2:28.13
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
68
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
2:28.25
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
69
Benjamin, Taisha
FR
Northeast (OP)
2:28.28
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
70
Sodeika, Erika
SO
Gulf Coast
2:28.36
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
71
Foster, Timorlyn
SR
Nease
2:28.48
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
72
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
2:28.55
Mandarin Mustang Tuesday Mini Meet
Feb 20, 2019
73
Mullins, Brooke
SO
Harmony
2:28.64
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
74
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:28.69
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
75
Blake, Brazyl
JR
Paxon
2:28.71
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
76
Lamontagne, Olivia
JR
Gulf Coast
2:28.78
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
77
Piacitelli, Hannah
JR
Charlotte
2:28.95
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
78
Fliess, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
2:29.00
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
79
Taylor, Savannah
FR
North Fort Myers
2:29.03
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
80
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:29.45
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
81
Warren, Kourtney
SO
King
2:29.50
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
82
Schultz, Sarah
JR
Fort Myers
2:29.60
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
83
Calhoun, Sally
SR
Stanton
2:29.92
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
84
Collins, Aleecia
SO
Charlotte
2:30.02
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
85
Marston, Hailey
FR
Braden River
2:30.04
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
86
Gallagher, Lily
SO
Dwyer
2:30.09
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
87
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
2:30.10
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
87
Schilling, Mason
JR
Venice
2:30.10
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
89
Gathers, Lakeira
JR
Miami Northwestern
2:30.25
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
90
White, Allison
SO
Mitchell
2:30.34
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
91
Raime, Daniela
SR
Reagan
2:30.49
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
92
Hawryluk, Grace
JR
Mainland
2:30.60
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
93
Bryce, Bianca
SR
West Boca Raton
2:30.63
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
94
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:30.64
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
95
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
2:30.82
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
96
Hodges, Ella
FR
Chiles
2:30.90
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
97
Desriveres, Destiny
SO
Miami Northwestern
2:31.03
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
98
Reyes, Isabella
SR
Port Charlotte
2:31.04
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
99
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
2:31.09
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
100
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
2:31.10
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brittenham, Hugh
SR
Estero
4:12.52
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
4:12.59
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
4:15.43
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
4:18.94
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:20.04
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
4:20.37
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
7
Roa, Sebastian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:21.77
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Reinheimer, Kyle
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:23.92
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
9
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
4:24.19
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
4:24.76
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Kamen, Nickolas
SR
Gulf Coast
4:24.91
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
4:25.48
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
13
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
4:25.52
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
14
Bear, John
SR
Orange Park
4:25.64
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
4:26.41
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
16
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
4:26.49
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
17
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
4:28.01
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Ortiz, Matthew
SR
Creekside
4:28.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
19
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:28.43
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
4:28.72
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Gomez, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:28.82
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Magoulas, Adam
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:29.16
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
23
Taylor, Owen
JR
Creekside
4:29.61
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
24
Kay, Alex
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:29.83
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
25
Troupe, William
SR
Leesburg
4:30.12
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
26
Hemann, Jarrod
JR
South Fork
4:30.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
27
Pineda, Jonathan
JR
Doral Academy
4:30.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
28
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
4:30.99
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
29
McLeod, Lawson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:31.05
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
30
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
4:31.11
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
31
Russell, Chris
SO
Stanton
4:31.44
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
32
Remisiewicz, Quinn
FR
Ponte Vedra
4:32.17
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
33
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
4:32.43
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
34
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
4:32.53
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
35
Martinez, Andy
SR
Viera
4:32.55
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
36
Vento, Javier
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:33.13
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
37
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
4:33.16
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
38
Quesada, Alex
SR
Gaither
4:33.21
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
39
Dieck, Adam
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:33.52
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
40
Ball, Bradley
SO
Nease
4:33.55
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
41
Garcia, Christian
JR
Palmetto Ridge
4:33.85
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
42
Caceras, Franklin
JR
Ida Baker
4:34.07
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
43
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
4:34.14
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
44
Woodruff, Parker
SR
St. Augustine
4:34.42
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
45
White, Jahari
SO
Bartram Trail
4:34.61
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
46
Hazlett, Gavin
JR
Stanton
4:34.83
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
47
Burkett, James
SR
Auburndale
4:34.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Jones, Kaden
SO
Mosley
4:34.97
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
49
Windett, Omario
SO
Poinciana
4:35.52
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
50
Boyce, Daniel
SR
Creekside
4:35.59
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
51
Christopher, Tylan
JR
Leesburg
4:35.67
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
52
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
4:35.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
53
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
4:35.86
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
54
Deriso, Ashton
SO
Forest
4:35.87
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
55
Karl, Coby
JR
Viera
4:36.03
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
56
Quilligan, Gary
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:36.50
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
57
Perez-Dunn, John
SR
Port Charlotte
4:36.73
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
58
Kennedy, Gavin
JR
Sunlake
4:36.77
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
59
Cain, Nicholas
JR
Gainesville
4:36.87
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
60
Bishop, Joseph
JR
Port Charlotte
4:37.05
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
61
Cardenas, Tommy
SR
Mater Academy
4:37.08
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
62
Martinez, Seth
SO
Lennard
4:37.35
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
63
Lesh, John
JR
Dwyer
4:37.37
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
64
Bryan, Matthew
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:37.71
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
65
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
4:38.28
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
66
Chalik, Gabriel
JR
Gulf Coast
4:38.39
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
67
Greene, Burch
SR
Columbia
4:38.41
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
68
Surkov, Paul
FR
Mitchell
4:38.42
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
69
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
4:38.46
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
70
Bouquot, Lucas
SO
Ponte Vedra
4:38.67
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
71
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
4:38.96
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
72
Rodriguez, Gio
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:39.11
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
73
Demelien, Lovensky
SR
Dillard
4:39.25
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
74
Collins, Michael
SO
Lake Region
4:39.44
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
74
Adamczyk, Ryan
SR
Stanton
4:39.44
JAC Distance Classic
May 10, 2019
76
Bodden, Kristain
SR
Mater Academy
4:39.49
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
77
Hidalgo, Nicolas
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:39.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
78
Popik, Brennan
SO
Bartram Trail
4:39.72
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
79
Hunter, Matthew
JR
Robinson
4:39.82
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
80
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
4:39.83
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
81
Crawford, Brandon
SO
Heritage
4:40.04
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
82
Nichols, Todd
SR
Creekside
4:40.37
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
83
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
4:40.38
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
84
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob
JR
Bartram Trail
4:40.39
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
85
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
4:40.40
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
86
Knopp, Kaden
JR
Sunlake
4:40.54
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
87
Smith, Ian
JR
Creekside
4:40.62
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
88
Robrahn, Josh
JR
Fort Myers
4:40.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
89
Bennett, Richard
JR
Robinson
4:40.79
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
90
Gonzalez, Bryson
JR
Leon
4:40.85
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
91
Saucedo Flores, Adolfo
SR
Belleview
4:40.87
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
92
Franklin, Maxwell
SR
Niceville
4:41.07
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
93
Sampson, Malachi
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:41.11
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
94
Benitez, Giancarlo
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:41.26
Ransom Everglades HS Meet
Feb 14, 2019
95
Welborn, Michael
SR
East Lake
4:41.34
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
96
Reinecke, Daniel
FR
Heritage
4:41.50
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
97
Sweiderk, Benjamin
JR
Venice
4:41.55
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
98
Villasuso, Aiden
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:41.59
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
99
Ritter, Evan
SR
Bartram Trail
4:41.60
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
100
Simkins, James
SO
Pensacola
4:41.64
Mobile Challenge of Champions Open Division
Apr 5, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lastra, Valarie
JR
Mater Academy
4:47.05
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Valby, Parker
JR
East Lake
4:50.59
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
4:56.84
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
4
Stone, Taylor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
4:56.95
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
4:58.06
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
4:59.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
5:00.52
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
5:05.19
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
9
Iliff, Elizabeth
SO
Creekside
5:05.45
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Openshaw, Claire
JR
Creekside
5:05.83
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
11
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:08.40
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
5:09.14
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
13
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
5:09.25
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Miller, Olivia
SR
Chiles
5:09.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
15
Carpenter, Alaina
SR
Creekside
5:12.17
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
16
Ormsby, Stephy
JR
Fort Myers
5:12.30
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
17
Veltcheva, Ani
FR
Gainesville
5:12.70
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
18
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
5:13.60
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
5:15.09
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
20
Jorgensen, Lauren
Gulf Breeze
5:15.29
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
21
Mullins, Brooke
SO
Harmony
5:17.88
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Dempsey, Jillian
JR
Naples
5:18.07
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
23
Ballestero, Andrea
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
5:18.17
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
24
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
5:18.18
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Calabro, Avery
SO
Leon
5:18.45
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
26
Schultz, Sarah
JR
Fort Myers
5:18.54
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Burgos, Nina
SR
Miami Northwestern
5:19.55
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
28
Coogan, Isabella
SR
Port Charlotte
5:19.97
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
29
Palmer, Morgan
SR
Palmetto Ridge
5:20.51
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
30
Etique, Naila
SO
Nease
5:22.70
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
31
Young, Cheyenne
SR
Cape Coral
5:23.22
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
32
Petrick, Blake
SO
Creekside
5:23.23
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
33
Abernathy, Natalie
SR
Land O'Lakes
5:23.73
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
34
Dantonio, Zoe
JR
Naples
5:23.76
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
35
Berardi, Gabriella
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:24.72
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
36
Brannigan, Averie
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:24.83
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
37
Churchill, Megan
JR
Chiles
5:25.16
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
38
Schrobilgen, Abby
SR
Chiles
5:25.52
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
39
Nevers, Semouya
JR
Dillard
5:25.93
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
40
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:25.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
41
Perez, Mia
JR
Estero
5:26.20
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
42
Graser, Megan
JR
Creekside
5:27.26
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
43
Mccabe, Elizabeth
SR
Bartram Trail
5:27.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
44
Rodriguez, Marjury
JR
Mater Academy
5:27.87
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
45
Marston, Grace
FR
Braden River
5:28.04
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
46
Resavage, Katherine
SR
Leon
5:28.24
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
47
Mickens-malik, Jinah
SO
Mater Academy
5:28.49
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
48
Johnson, Sophia
FR
Bartram Trail
5:28.62
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
49
Dorestin, Dayna
JR
Naples
5:28.91
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
50
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
5:29.40
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
51
Steffens, Kelly
JR
Matanzas
5:29.68
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
52
Rollins, Emily
SR
East Lake
5:29.84
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
53
Spann, Domonique
JR
Dillard
5:30.11
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
54
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
5:30.50
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
55
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
5:30.55
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
56
Fischler, Anna
SO
Fort Myers
5:30.93
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
57
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
5:31.40
Fivay Invite
Mar 1, 2019
58
Unger, Lillian
SO
Leon
5:31.41
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
59
Kanaar, Kylie
SO
Springstead
5:31.71
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
60
Gallagher, Lily
SO
Dwyer
5:32.00
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
61
Hicks, Allison
SR
Harmony
5:32.19
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
62
Manucy, Madison
FR
Nease
5:32.33
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
63
Niederriter, Madison
JR
St. Augustine
5:32.67
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
63
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
5:32.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
65
Deal, Julia
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:32.74
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
66
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
5:32.83
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
67
Babilonia, Isabella
SO
Viera
5:33.16
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
68
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
5:33.22
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
69
Sesta, Taylor
SO
South Fork
5:33.23
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
70
Dobkowski, Katerina
SR
Belleview
5:33.45
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
71
Bolen, Vanessa
SR
Harmony
5:34.18
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
72
Starr, Rachel
JR
Bayside
5:34.63
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
73
Fernander, Chloe
FR
Choctawhatchee
5:34.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
74
Orcutt, Victoria
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5:34.93
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
75
Baileys, Abigail
SO
Robinson
5:34.99
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
76
Bing, Lauren
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:35.04
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
77
Gamino, Miranda
SO
Palmetto Ridge
5:35.15
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
78
Roberts, Kashi
SO
Dillard
5:35.45
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
78
Brooks, Jayda
SR
Niceville
5:35.45
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
78
Holston, Julia
SR
Fort Myers
5:35.45
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
81
Bell, Asia
SO
Miami Northwestern
5:36.52
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
82
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:36.78
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
83
Weiler, Madeline
FR
South Fork
5:37.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
84
Morfit, Lucy
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:37.28
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
85
Barber, Reilly
FR
St. Augustine
5:37.54
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
86
Schlageter, Emma
SO
New Smyrna Beach
5:37.82
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
87
Dann, Sarah
SR
Robinson
5:37.87
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
87
Davidson, Samantha
SR
Robinson
5:37.87
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19
Mar 6, 2019
89
Gregoire, Meghan
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
5:37.94
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
90
Tomasi, Emily
FR
Creekside
5:38.21
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
91
Orcutt, Caroline
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:38.53
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
92
Detjen, Skylar
SR
King
5:38.77
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
93
Callis, Kennedy
SO
Gulf Coast
5:38.88
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
94
Stoltzfoos, Sydney
SR
Gaither
5:39.46
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
95
Charske, Julia
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:39.58
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
96
MacKenzie, Caroline
SR
Fort Myers
5:39.68
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
97
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:40.64
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
98
Hodges, Ella
FR
Chiles
5:41.09
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
99
Galiano, Vanessa
FR
East Lake
5:41.32
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
100
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:41.34
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geiger, Ethan
JR
Robinson
9:13.46
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
O'Gorman, Aidan
SR
New Smyrna Beach
9:17.90
Arcadia Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
3
Turner, Jake
JR
Armwood
9:19.56
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Vento, Javier
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:25.39
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Weiler, Thomas
JR
South Fork
9:25.86
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Phillips, Connor
SR
Chiles
9:28.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Ball, Bradley
SO
Nease
9:32.44
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
8
White, Jahari
SO
Bartram Trail
9:33.03
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
9
Harrison, Rheinhardt
FR
Nease
9:34.52
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
Romero, Antonio
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:35.97
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
11
Gomez, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:36.20
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
12
Tackling, Justin
JR
Nease
9:36.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
13
Benavides, Jesse
FR
Creekside
9:37.57
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
14
Martinez, Andy
SR
Viera
9:39.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Maier, Mathew
SR
Northeast (SP)
9:39.67
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
16
Gallant, Thomas
SR
Creekside
9:40.65
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Perez-Dunn, John
SR
Port Charlotte
9:41.49
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Bouquot, Lucas
SO
Ponte Vedra
9:44.22
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
19
Kenne, Sebastian
SR
Stanton
9:45.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
20
Ritter, Evan
SR
Bartram Trail
9:46.80
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
21
Burleson, Dominic
SR
Sunlake
9:46.98
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
22
Yarbrough, Jackson
FR
Leon
9:47.61
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Kamen, Nickolas
SR
Gulf Coast
9:48.28
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
24
Martinez, Seth
SO
Lennard
9:48.34
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Simkins, James
SO
Pensacola
9:48.73
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
26
Lesh, John
JR
Dwyer
9:49.28
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Collins, Michael
SO
Lake Region
9:49.39
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Wendel, Todd
SO
Niceville
9:49.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Pickard, Kolton
FR
Estero
9:50.41
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
30
Quesada, Alex
SR
Gaither
9:50.61
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
31
Gibson, Brady
JR
Naples
9:51.47
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
32
Aubert, Christian
SR
Niceville
9:52.10
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
33
Bennett, Richard
JR
Robinson
9:52.33
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
34
Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9:52.91
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
35
Magoulas, Adam
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:53.16
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
36
Milford, Clayburn
SR
Chiles
9:53.69
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
37
Musil, Ryan
SR
Bartram Trail
9:55.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
38
Reffitt, Nathan
SO
Chiles
9:55.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
39
McDonald, Branden
FR
Bartram Trail
9:55.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
40
Cooney, Griffin
SO
New Smyrna Beach
9:55.75
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
41
Cain, Nicholas
JR
Gainesville
9:56.10
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
42
Fernandez, Christian
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:56.60
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
43
Troupe, William
SR
Leesburg
9:57.43
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
44
Ashebo, Assencha
JR
Leon
9:57.87
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
45
McLeod, Lawson
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
9:58.81
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-5-19
Mar 5, 2019
46
Boyce, Daniel
SR
Creekside
9:58.93
Mandarin Mustang Last Chance Mini-Meet
Apr 2, 2019
47
Caceras, Franklin
JR
Ida Baker
9:59.58
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Woodruff, Parker
SR
St. Augustine
9:59.64
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
49
Bishop, Joseph
JR
Port Charlotte
9:59.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
50
Remisiewicz, Quinn
FR
Ponte Vedra
10:00.28
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
51
Smith, Ian
JR
Creekside
10:00.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
52
Saucedo Flores, Adolfo
SR
Belleview
10:00.49
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
Benitez, Giancarlo
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:00.62
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
54
Roa, Sebastian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:01.87
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
55
Vasques, Jamill
JR
Auburndale
10:02.20
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
56
Carpenter, Nick
SR
Fort Myers
10:02.22
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
57
Milburn, David
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10:02.54
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
58
Reynolds, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
10:02.88
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
59
Hayes, James
SR
St. Augustine
10:03.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
60
Kennedy, Gavin
JR
Sunlake
10:03.67
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
61
Lloyd, Frederick
SO
Nease
10:04.12
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
62
Bear, John
SR
Orange Park
10:04.43
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
63
Cheek, Brayden
SO
West Shore
10:04.59
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Rose, Preston
SR
Creekside
10:04.61
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
65
Dieck, Adam
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:04.76
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
66
Scheid, Edward
JR
Sunlake
10:05.51
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
67
Rodriguez, Alexander
SO
Naples
10:06.64
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
68
Kirbo, Ben
FR
Chiles
10:06.77
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
69
Bryan, Matthew
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:08.40
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
70
Knobl, Drew
JR
Sunlake
10:08.54
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
71
Nunes, Gabriel
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:08.76
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
72
Robbins, Colby
FR
Sunlake
10:09.26
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
73
Poe, Jarod
JR
Mitchell
10:09.62
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
74
Palmer, Colsen
FR
Fort Myers
10:09.83
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
75
Dever, Jake
JR
Niceville
10:10.36
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
76
Ramirez, Francisco
SO
Pace
10:11.38
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
77
Holston, Liam
SO
Fort Myers
10:12.78
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
78
Rautenstrauch, Sam
JR
Bartram Trail
10:13.26
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
79
Foreman, Jordan
JR
Northeast (SP)
10:13.36
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
80
Welborn, Michael
SR
East Lake
10:13.53
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
81
Hird, Mattias
SR
Niceville
10:13.74
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
82
Hawley, Dalton
JR
Matanzas
10:13.82
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
83
Pineda, Jonathan
JR
Doral Academy
10:15.01
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
84
Kader, Rayaan
SO
Springstead
10:15.80
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
85
Hodge, Finn
JR
Niceville
10:16.63
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
86
Latimer, Andrew
JR
Paxon
10:16.85
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
87
Samuel, Nicholas
SO
Lincoln
10:17.10
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
88
Teijelo, Alberto
SO
Venice
10:17.44
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
89
Hunter, Matthew
JR
Robinson
10:18.09
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
90
Knieja, Brandon
SO
Tate
10:18.58
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
91
Jung, Joey
JR
Lincoln
10:18.77
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
92
Romer, Stephen
SO
Harmony
10:18.85
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
93
Adzema, Thomas
JR
Bartram Trail
10:19.78
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
94
Sweiderk, Benjamin
JR
Venice
10:20.26
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
95
Kelly, Leo
FR
Leon
10:20.96
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
96
Hunter, Ethan
JR
Robinson
10:21.44
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
97
Coryea, Trevor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:24.41
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
98
Stanly, John Wright
JR
Stanton
10:24.43
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
99
Bohler, Gabriel
SR
Niceville
10:25.13
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
100
Toppi, Michael
FR
Viera
10:25.18
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valby, Parker
JR
East Lake
10:10.45
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Lastra, Valarie
JR
Mater Academy
10:29.85
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Fisher, Erica
SR
Pace
10:40.86
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
4
Culley, Emily
SR
Chiles
10:42.40
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Stone, Taylor
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:42.62
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Churchill, Alyson
JR
Chiles
10:44.75
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Openshaw, Claire
JR
Creekside
10:58.06
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Veltcheva, Ani
FR
Gainesville
11:00.29
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Abernathy, Natalie
SR
Land O'Lakes
11:01.07
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
10
Young, Cheyenne
SR
Cape Coral
11:05.35
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Winborn, Liina
JR
Sunlake
11:05.85
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
12
Millett, Meadow
SO
Mitchell
11:10.39
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Etique, Naila
SO
Nease
11:13.00
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Marston, Grace
FR
Braden River
11:18.37
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Jorgensen, Lauren
SO
Gulf Breeze
11:20.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Palmer, Morgan
SR
Palmetto Ridge
11:22.74
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
17
Coogan, Isabella
SR
Port Charlotte
11:22.79
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
18
Wilkey, Caitlin
JR
Chiles
11:23.43
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Schrobilgen, Abby
SR
Chiles
11:24.42
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Burgos, Nina
SR
Miami Northwestern
11:26.53
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Babilonia, Isabella
SO
Viera
11:27.90
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Niederriter, Madison
JR
St. Augustine
11:29.06
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Martin, Hannah
JR
South Fork
11:30.25
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Barber, Reilly
FR
St. Augustine
11:35.41
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Coleman, Christiana
7
Dillard
11:40.46
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
26
Steffens, Kelly
JR
Matanzas
11:41.85
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
27
Cavendish, Emma
JR
Dwyer
11:45.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
28
Dempsey, Jillian
JR
Naples
11:46.73
Naples All-Girls Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
29
Johnson, Sophia
FR
Bartram Trail
11:47.05
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Pelham, Leah
JR
Paxon
11:51.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
31
Gordy, Shannon
SO
Sunlake
11:54.65
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
32
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
11:55.07
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
33
Tomasi, Emily
FR
Creekside
11:55.17
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic
Mar 8, 2019
34
Spooneybarger, Hannah
SR
Gulf Breeze
11:57.29
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
35
Petrick, Blake
SO
Creekside
11:57.95
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
36
Lountchenko, Sonia
FR
Palmetto Ridge
11:59.22
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
37
Brannigan, Averie
FR
Ponte Vedra
11:59.29
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
38
Acosta, Estefania
SR
Land O'Lakes
12:00.94
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
39
Davidson, Samantha
SR
Robinson
12:01.28
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
40
Marshall, Mykenzee
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12:02.01
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
41
ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah
JR
Mater Academy
12:03.42
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
42
Schultz, Sarah
JR
Fort Myers
12:03.43
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
43
Bell, Asia
SO
Miami Northwestern
12:03.84
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
44
James, Lindsay
SO
Chiles
12:05.50
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
45
Gregoire, Meghan
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
12:05.51
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
46
Jorgensen, Libbie
SR
Gulf Breeze
12:05.99
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
47
Dann, Sarah
SR
Robinson
12:07.90
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
48
Bolen, Vanessa
SR
Harmony
12:09.41
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
49
Shonk, Jensen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:11.30
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
50
Gladis, Kareena
SR
Leesburg
12:11.38
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
51
Stoltzfoos, Sydney
SR
Gaither
12:11.51
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
52
Hicks, Allison
SR
Harmony
12:11.69
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
Perez, Mia
JR
Estero
12:11.86
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
54
Dantonio, Zoe
JR
Naples
12:12.98
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
55
Heath, Juliana
SR
Robinson
12:13.19
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
56
Sesta, Taylor
SO
South Fork
12:13.22
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
57
Carpenter, Alaina
SR
Creekside
12:13.44
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
58
Powell, Valencia
SR
Dillard
12:15.42
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
59
Segars, Elizabeth
SO
Niceville
12:15.59
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
60
Johnson, Kenzie
SO
Braden River
12:15.98
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite
Feb 22, 2019
61
Spencer (Carter), Kayla
SR
Cape Coral
12:16.07
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
62
Weiler, Madeline
FR
South Fork
12:16.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
63
Lopez, Lauren
SO
Clearwater
12:16.30
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
64
ANDRESSOHN , Rayah
JR
Mater Academy
12:16.70
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
65
Siviter, Brooke
SO
Viera
12:16.78
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
66
Rollins, Emily
SR
East Lake
12:16.95
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
67
MacKenzie, Caroline
SR
Fort Myers
12:17.95
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
68
Fischler, Anna
SO
Fort Myers
12:17.97
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
69
Vickaryous, Morgan
SO
Naples
12:21.40
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
70
Gamino, Miranda
SO
Palmetto Ridge
12:21.45
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
71
Luff, Hannah
JR
Venice
12:23.10
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Converse, Erin
JR
Niceville
12:23.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
73
Starr, Rachel
JR
Bayside
12:24.87
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
74
Molen, Emily
JR
Chiles
12:25.47
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
75
Dingle, Shea
SO
Robinson
12:27.31
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
76
Carter, Riley
SO
New Smyrna Beach
12:27.94
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
77
Smith, Kambry
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12:29.29
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
78
Callis, Kennedy
SO
Gulf Coast
12:29.52
Naples All-Girls Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
79
Evans, Amanda
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
12:30.67
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
80
Laboda, Sarah
SO
Fort Myers
12:31.55
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
81
Gregory, Josephine
JR
Pace
12:31.83
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
82
Spires, Ashley
SO
Sunlake
12:34.70
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
83
Esquilin, Maricel
SR
Estero
12:35.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
84
Ramos Mercado, Ariana
SO
Harmony
12:36.44
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
85
Jayaraj, Michelle
JR
King
12:36.90
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
86
Dorestin, Dayna
JR
Naples
12:37.15
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
87
Irvin, Marlee
FR
River Ridge
12:37.75
Anclote Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2019
88
Manucy, Madison
FR
Nease
12:37.78
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
89
Holston, Julia
SR
Fort Myers
12:38.38
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
90
Farley, Hannah
SR
Niceville
12:39.89
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
91
Cruz-Pagan, Mariela
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
12:40.30
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
92
Sherman, Taylor
JR
Cape Coral
12:40.86
Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 28, 2019
93
Burleson, Emma
FR
Sunlake
12:41.03
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
94
Rojas, Gracia
SR
Mariner
12:41.66
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
94
Mussante, Emma
SO
Middleburg
12:41.66
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
96
Lukowski, Jennifer
JR
Venice
12:43.39
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
97
Salinas, Jennifer
SR
Edgewater
12:43.41
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
98
Chalfin-Smith, Safi
JR
Gainesville
12:47.83
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
99
Bolnick, Lauren
SO
Creekside
12:48.16
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
100
Holtery, Lillian
SO
Niceville
12:50.04
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hart, Markalah
JR
Miami Northwestern
13.78
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
2
Thomas, Amaya
SR
Northeast (OP)
14.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
3
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
14.15
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
4
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
14.20
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
5
De La Rosa, Brianna
SR
Doral Academy
14.21
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
6
Noel, Eunice
JR
Charlotte
14.25
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
7
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
14.32
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.1
8
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
14.35
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
9
Philogene, Rose Ferla
JR
Braden River
14.42
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.5
10
Woodall, Alexis
SR
Hillsborough
14.45
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
11
Hanson, Kesona
JR
Northeast (OP)
14.50
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.0
12
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
14.59
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
13
Kier, Amaya
SR
Largo
14.64
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
-0.3
14
Johnson, Kouraje
SO
Miami Northwestern
14.79
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2.2
15
Dervil, Dashnie
JR
Ida Baker
14.81
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
16
Mc Minn, Tiana
SR
Miami Norland
14.82
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
17
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
15.00
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Cincotta, Anna
SO
East Lake
15.04
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
19
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
15.05
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2.0
20
Heard, Eli
SR
Forest
15.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
21
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
15.34
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
22
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
15.36
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
23
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys
SR
Harmony
15.38
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
24
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
15.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
25
Kier, Amaya
SR
Largo
15.43
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.1
26
Milford, Jaylah
SO
Miami Northwestern
15.46
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
27
Roberts, Tori
SR
Boca Ciega
15.48
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
28
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
15.51
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
29
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
15.55
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Fultz, Anais
JR
Bartram Trail
15.64
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
31
Clark, Na Tayla
JR
Cape Coral
15.66
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
31
HOWARD, JALEXIS
SR
Hillsborough
15.66
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2.8
33
Hanlon, Amelia
JR
Naples
15.74
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
34
Jobe, Stephanie
JR
Miami Northwestern
15.79
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
35
Cohen, Dayna
JR
Ely
15.80
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
36
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
15.82
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.2
37
Dickey, Katie
JR
North Fort Myers
15.83
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
38
Simmons, Darrielle
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
15.85
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
39
Mackenzie, Olivia
SR
East Lake
15.88
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2.8
40
Campbell, Tyller
SR
East Lake
15.89
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.6
41
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
16.06
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
42
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
16.07
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
1.3
43
Devoe, Tiana
SO
Merritt Island
16.21
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
43
Frison, Mahogany
SR
Riverdale
16.21
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
45
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
16.22
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
46
Brown, Armonee
JR
South Fort Myers
16.25
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
46
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
16.25
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
46
Henry, Krysta
SR
Nease
16.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
49
Hardison, Riley
JR
Bartram Trail
16.27
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.5
50
Corgelas, Brittney
SR
Fort Myers
16.32
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
51
Laccetti, Sofia
JR
Barron Collier
16.39
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
52
Grant, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
16.40
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
53
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
16.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
54
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
16.45
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
55
Alzamora, Cassandra
JR
Naples
16.61
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
56
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
16.62
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
57
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
16.73
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
58
Miller, Caitlyn
SO
Bartram Trail
16.74
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
59
Pope, Takeya
FR
Columbia
16.77
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
60
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
16.81
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
61
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
16.88
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
62
Cucchi, Kerri
SR
Chiles
16.92
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
63
Preslume, Ahniesha
SR
Boyd Anderson
16.93
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.4
63
Beckett, Jasmine
SR
Bartram Trail
16.93
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.1
65
Cooper, Jourdon
JR
Mainland
16.94
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
66
Lusk, Avery
SR
St. Augustine
16.99
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
67
Daniels, Haley
SO
Largo
17.02
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
2.6
68
Flecha, Samantha
JR
North Fort Myers
17.09
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
0.7
69
Daniels, Aleria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
17.10
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
70
Sokol, Giovanna
JR
South Fork
17.12
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
1.0
71
Giles, Jalena
FR
Fort Walton Beach
17.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
72
Fernandez, Alexis
SO
Land O'Lakes
17.15
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
-1.1
73
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
17.16
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
74
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
17.18
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1.9
75
Platten, Eileen
SR
Gulf Coast
17.21
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
76
Torres, Natalie
JR
Estero
17.23
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
77
James, Savannah
JR
Venice
17.25
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
3.7
78
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
17.29
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
78
Young, Avery
JR
Tate
17.29
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
80
Dow, Tameia
SR
Ed White
17.30
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
81
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
17.31
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.0
82
Mattis, Latina
SR
Miami Norland
17.32
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
83
Fels, Nicole
JR
East Lake
17.34
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.2
84
Dietrich, Kiley
SO
Pace
17.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
85
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
17.37
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
86
Jarrett, Regina
SO
Boyd Anderson
17.38
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.5
87
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
17.39
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
0.3
88
Lee, Asia
FR
Tate
17.43
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
89
Rodriguez, Leylani
SR
Ed White
17.46
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
90
Budhai, Chalisa
FR
Harmony
17.58
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
91
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
17.59
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
92
Biggs, Dalayna
SR
Bartow
17.60
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.5
93
Young, Alyssa
JR
Pace
17.69
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
94
Franklin, Destini
JR
Mainland
17.70
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.8
94
Robillard, Tracyca
SR
Port Charlotte
17.70
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.3
96
Deadwyler, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
17.75
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
97
Green, Jomyra
JR
Lake Weir
17.76
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
98
Wajner, Raquel
SR
Palmetto Ridge
17.82
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
99
Carter, Alliyah
FR
Island Coast
17.89
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
0.4
100
Gragg, Maia
SR
Eau Gallie
17.90
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams , Jevon
JR
Ely
13.94
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
2
Philippe, Jerry
SO
Boyd Anderson
13.97
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
1.0
3
Johnson, Amari
SR
Miami Carol City
14.13
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
3
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
14.13
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
5
Holmes, Torry
SR
Miami Northwestern
14.21
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
6
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
14.32
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
7
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
14.37
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
8
Cole, Eyin
SR
Niceville
14.40
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.3
9
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
14.51
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
10
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
14.56
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
11
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
14.74
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
14.78
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
13
Guest, Yancey
SR
Forest
14.85
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
14
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
14.97
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
15
Motton, Treyvor
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.98
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
15.02
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
17
Cochran, Jaylin
SR
Riverdale
15.04
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
18
Blackmon, Matthew
SO
Palm Bay
15.06
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
19
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
15.07
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
20
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
15.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
21
Kerwin, Tanner
SR
Palmetto
15.10
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
-1.3
22
Williams, Antorey
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
15.20
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.2
23
Joseph, Maxeau
JR
Miami Carol City
15.28
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
24
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
15.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Sanchez, John
SR
Poinciana
15.35
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.2
25
Johnson, Thaxton
SO
Bartram Trail
15.35
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
27
Brown, Kemani
JR
Miami Northwestern
15.36
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1.9
28
Hernandez, Aaron
SR
Poinciana
15.38
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
29
Jean, Hudson
SO
Gulf Coast
15.42
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Crawford, Jermaine
JR
Lake Weir
15.56
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
31
Bello-Sanchez, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
15.58
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
31
Glaze, Jalen
JR
Lincoln
15.58
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
33
Saint Fleur, John
SR
Ely
15.60
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
34
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
15.64
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
35
Cook, Izayah
JR
Escambia
15.65
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
35
Harvey, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
15.65
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
37
Oneal, Tyrone
JR
Forest
15.73
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
38
Petracca, Garret
SR
Ida Baker
15.75
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
38
Leiva, David
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
15.75
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
40
Driskell, Daniel
SR
Hillsborough
15.77
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
2.1
41
Johnson, Tristan
SR
Forest
15.79
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
42
Leveille, Chris
FR
Ponte Vedra
15.85
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
43
Wilson, Daqwon
JR
Winter Haven
15.86
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
2.0
44
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
15.89
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
45
Watson, Destin
SO
Eau Gallie
15.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.6
45
King, Dashaun
SO
Forest
15.90
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
47
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
15.91
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
48
Holmes, Noah
SR
Springstead
15.92
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
49
Sherr, Leevon
SR
Viera
15.94
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
50
Collins, Dequicertis
JR
Boca Ciega
15.97
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
51
Bailey, Hunter
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
15.98
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
52
Cook-Williams, Ethan
JR
Bartram Trail
15.99
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
53
Wilson, Chase
JR
Lecanto
16.01
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
54
Thomas, Jameli
FR
Boyd Anderson
16.05
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
55
Sauceman, Coy
SO
Creekside
16.06
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
55
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
16.06
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
57
Jones, Michael
SO
Port Charlotte
16.09
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
58
Brown, Derick
FR
Ely
16.10
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
2.4
58
Koney-Laryea, Nabil
JR
Mitchell
16.10
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.9
58
Parilo, Jackson
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
16.10
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
1.1
61
Lawes, Biston
SO
Charlotte
16.11
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
62
Frazier, Noah
JR
Gainesville
16.17
Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
-1.8
63
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
16.22
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
-1.7
64
Ingram, Brandon
SR
Winter Haven
16.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
2.9
65
McMillan, Ethan
JR
Sebring
16.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
0.3
66
Arenas, Brandon
FR
Northeast (OP)
16.27
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.1
67
Payne, Merlon
JR
Bartram Trail
16.28
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
68
Lombillo, Maximillian
JR
Naples
16.29
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
69
Lakes, Dezmund
SR
Fort Walton Beach
16.31
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
70
Mbowe, Abdullah
SR
Sunlake
16.33
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
0.4
71
Childs, Joel
SO
Orange Park
16.34
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
2.2
72
Adcock, Tyler
SO
Land O'Lakes
16.40
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
0.9
73
Jacobson, William
SO
Harmony
16.41
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
-0.6
74
Mojica-Rivera, Joshua
SR
Jensen Beach
16.42
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
75
Huntor, Khalil
FR
Miami Northwestern
16.45
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
2.2
76
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
16.46
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
77
Elie, Terrence
SR
Ida Baker
16.48
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.1
78
Peterson, Dashawn
FR
Ely
16.50
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
2.6
79
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
16.56
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
80
Crouch, Justin
JR
Land O'Lakes
16.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
3.4
81
Williams, Marcel
JR
Miami Carol City
16.59
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.7
82
Santerre, Jasen
SR
Boynton Beach
16.60
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
-0.4
83
Gesner, Jeff
SR
Boynton Beach
16.62
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
84
Savoy, Kyrie
SO
Cypress Lake
16.63
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
0.8
85
Dotson, Joel
SR
Ely
16.64
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.1
85
Wilborn, Mare-On
JR
Boca Ciega
16.64
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.0
87
Carlson, David
SR
Barron Collier
16.65
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
88
St Louis, Smidley
SR
Naples
16.66
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
89
Cole, Jackson
SO
Gainesville
16.69
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
90
Garces, Angel
FR
Miami Norland
16.70
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
0.4
91
Brown, Kyree
SO
Sebastian River
16.71
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2.3
92
Wimbush, Dominick
JR
Boca Ciega
16.75
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
1.7
93
Schmelter, Gavin
SO
Land O'Lakes
16.76
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
2.6
94
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
16.78
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
94
Lopez, Gabriel
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.78
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
1.4
94
Nelson, Marcus
SR
Port Charlotte
16.78
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
2.9
97
Lebowitz, Jacob
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.81
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
98
Sylvester, Christopher
SR
Bartram Trail
16.84
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3.4
99
Portillo, Larry
SR
Pace
16.89
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
100
Sangster, Tyrese
JR
Northeast (OP)
16.95
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
1.9
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams , Jevon
JR
Ely
36.54
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Johnson, Amari
SR
Miami Carol City
36.58
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Dixon, Jaden
SR
Hillsborough
37.84
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Joseph, Maxeau
JR
Miami Carol City
37.99
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Motton, Treyvor
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
38.03
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Philippe, Jerry
SO
Boyd Anderson
38.43
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
7
Cooper, Lindon
SR
Mainland
38.57
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
38.60
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
38.62
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Holmes, Torry
SR
Miami Northwestern
38.89
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
38.89
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
12
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
38.90
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Banks, Jaylan
JR
Pine Forest
39.06
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
14
Bradford, David
SR
Ed White
39.16
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
15
Kerwin, Tanner
SR
Palmetto
39.44
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Guest, Yancey
SR
Forest
39.51
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
17
Cochran, Jaylin
SR
Riverdale
39.69
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Sangster, Tyrese
JR
Northeast (OP)
39.70
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
19
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
39.76
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Bryant, Aubrey
SO
Paxon
39.84
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
21
Smith, Victor
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
40.08
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
22
Gourley , Evan
SR
Navarre
40.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Koney-Laryea, Nabil
JR
Mitchell
40.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Williams, Marcel
JR
Miami Carol City
40.39
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
25
Driskell, Daniel
SR
Hillsborough
40.41
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
26
Watson, Destin
SO
Eau Gallie
40.44
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
27
Johnson, Thaxton
SO
Bartram Trail
40.46
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
28
Bourne, Ezra
SR
Ed White
40.56
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
29
Payne, Merlon
JR
Bartram Trail
40.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
30
Williams, Willie
JR
Lincoln
40.95
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
31
Brown, Kemani
JR
Miami Northwestern
40.98
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
32
Gesner, Jeff
SR
Boynton Beach
41.02
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
32
Willis, Khedgen
SR
Lake Region
41.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
34
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
41.09
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
35
Petracca, Garret
SR
Ida Baker
41.11
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
36
Zalkan, Joshua
JR
Bartram Trail
41.12
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
37
Gomez, Reese
SR
Crestview
41.20
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
38
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
41.25
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
39
Shelburne, Deantalique
SR
Viera
41.27
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Thomas, Jameli
FR
Boyd Anderson
41.31
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
41
Milhomme, Marvens
SR
Northeast (OP)
41.36
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
42
Cauthen, Super
JR
Escambia
41.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
43
Leal, Erik
JR
Tate
41.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
44
Wilson, Chase
JR
Lecanto
41.44
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
45
Quiles , Julio
JR
Auburndale
41.46
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
46
Sauceman, Coy
SO
Creekside
41.52
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
47
Blackmon, Matthew
SO
Palm Bay
41.60
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
48
Knighton, Erriyon
FR
Hillsborough
41.68
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
48
Shepeard, William
SR
Bartram Trail
41.68
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
50
Mont, Alejandro
SR
Palmetto
41.75
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
51
Howell, Jahari
JR
Northeast (OP)
41.77
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
52
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
41.78
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
53
Herring, Jalen
SO
Chiles
41.79
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
53
Thurston, Jacory
SR
Ely
41.79
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
55
Harvey, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
41.82
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
56
Holmes, Noah
SR
Springstead
41.83
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
56
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
41.83
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
58
Karalekas, Isaac
SR
Dunedin
41.86
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019
Mar 1, 2019
59
Andersen, Bennett
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.88
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
60
Young, Jeremy
JR
Wesley Chapel
41.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
61
Jones, John
SR
Palmetto
41.91
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
62
Buhler, Cam
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.92
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
63
Sloan, Ryan
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.03
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
64
Johnson, Keiontae
JR
Milton
42.12
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
65
Yearby, Montavious
SR
Port St. Lucie
42.18
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
65
Graham, Zamari
JR
Miami Norland
42.18
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
67
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
42.28
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
68
Robinson, Ryan
SR
Merritt Island
42.38
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
69
Jean, Hudson
SO
Gulf Coast
42.42
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
69
Childs, Joel
SO
Orange Park
42.42
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
71
Sapp, D'Angelo
JR
Winter Haven
42.47
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
72
Clark, Lamar
FR
Mosley
42.60
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
72
Wilson, Daqwon
JR
Winter Haven
42.60
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
74
Saint Fleur, John
SR
Ely
42.71
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
75
Carlson, David
SR
Barron Collier
42.78
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
76
Crawford, Jermaine
JR
Lake Weir
42.83
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
76
Thompson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
42.83
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
78
Oneal, Tyrone
JR
Forest
42.86
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
78
Senior, Akeem
SR
East Lee County
42.86
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
80
Herard, Brandon
SR
Palmetto Ridge
42.88
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
81
Ingram, Brandon
SR
Winter Haven
42.89
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
82
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
42.94
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
83
Williams, Troy Anthony
SO
Fort Walton Beach
43.00
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
84
Avant, Kerry
SR
Tate
43.01
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
85
Arenas, Brandon
FR
Northeast (OP)
43.07
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
85
Rene, Joel
JR
South Fort Myers
43.07
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
87
Wallace, Joseph
SR
Boyd Anderson
43.09
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
88
Garces, Angel
FR
Miami Norland
43.11
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
89
Bond, Guy
SO
Poinciana
43.12
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
90
Dufresne, Louma
SO
Northeast (OP)
43.14
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
91
Parilo, Jackson
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
43.18
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
92
Hanford, De'Nario
JR
Lake Region
43.24
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
92
Sherr, Leevon
SR
Viera
43.24
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
94
Santerre, Jasen
SR
Boynton Beach
43.25
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
95
Stokes, Shyheim
JR
Auburndale
43.32
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
96
Hamilton, Justin
JR
Bayside
43.36
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
97
Leveille, Chris
FR
Ponte Vedra
43.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
98
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
43.39
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
99
Williams, Antorey
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.42
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
99
Savoy, Kyrie
SO
Cypress Lake
43.42
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hart, Markalah
JR
Miami Northwestern
42.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Kinloch, Amanda
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
42.93
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Arrington, Koriyunna
JR
Pine Forest
42.98
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
De La Rosa, Brianna
SR
Doral Academy
43.83
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
5
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
43.93
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
6
Cunningham, Giavonni
SR
Northeast (OP)
44.18
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
7
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
44.29
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
8
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
44.31
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
9
Hanson, Kesona
JR
Northeast (OP)
44.56
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
10
Kier, Amaya
SR
Largo
44.78
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
11
Fleurimond, Shanice
JR
Dwyer
44.96
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Thomas, Amaya
SR
Northeast (OP)
45.03
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
45.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Deadwyler, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
45.69
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
15
Noel, Eunice
JR
Charlotte
45.84
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Mc Minn, Tiana
SR
Miami Norland
45.87
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
17
Johnson, Kouraje
SO
Miami Northwestern
46.07
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
18
Philogene, Rose Ferla
JR
Braden River
46.08
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
19
Mitchell, Samantha
FR
Englewood
46.12
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
19
Frison, Mahogany
SR
Riverdale
46.12
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
D'Anna, Celine
SO
Lecanto
46.26
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Baker, Paris
FR
Miami Northwestern
46.28
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
23
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
46.41
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Kilmer, Hannah
JR
Sunlake
46.51
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
25
Milford, Jaylah
SO
Miami Northwestern
46.62
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Neely , Hailey
JR
Navarre
46.71
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
27
Elder, Jordan
JR
Mainland
46.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
46.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
29
Green, Caroline
JR
Chiles
46.82
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
30
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
46.92
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
30
Mackenzie, Olivia
SR
East Lake
46.92
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
32
Saunders, Erin
SR
Dillard
46.96
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
33
Small, Saterria
SR
Ed White
47.15
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
34
Woodall, Alexis
SR
Hillsborough
47.19
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
35
Brice, Gabrielle
SR
Edgewater
47.27
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
36
Henry, Krysta
SR
Nease
47.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
36
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
47.35
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
38
Stanford, Asia
SO
Paxon
47.51
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
39
Fels, Nicole
JR
East Lake
47.64
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
40
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
47.77
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
41
Hanlon, Amelia
JR
Naples
47.80
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
42
Simmons, Darrielle
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
47.92
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
43
Devoe, Tiana
SO
Merritt Island
48.07
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
44
Dera, Jasmine
JR
Golden Gate
48.34
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
45
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
48.43
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
46
Cincotta, Anna
SO
East Lake
48.57
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
47
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
48.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
48
Gonzalez Gotay, Elimarys
SR
Harmony
48.74
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
49
Fritz, Riley
JR
Ida Baker
48.96
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
50
Flecha, Samantha
JR
North Fort Myers
49.12
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
51
Rader, Morgan
JR
Jensen Beach
49.16
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
52
Manor, Autumn
SO
Pace
49.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
53
Kerr, Natasha
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
49.29
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
54
Jobe, Stephanie
JR
Miami Northwestern
49.33
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
54
Tillman, Trinity
JR
Pine Forest
49.33
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
56
Campbell, Tyller
SR
East Lake
49.35
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
57
Mattis, Latina
SR
Miami Norland
49.63
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
58
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
49.65
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
59
Torres, Natalie
JR
Estero
49.70
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
60
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
49.72
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
61
Fultz, Anais
JR
Bartram Trail
49.90
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
61
Mote, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
49.90
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
63
Hardison, Riley
JR
Bartram Trail
49.92
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
64
Frederick, Emauria
JR
Boynton Beach
49.99
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
65
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
50.09
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
65
Miller, Darnedra
FR
Miami Northwestern
50.09
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
67
Irby, Keiyana
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
50.16
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
68
Reeves, Akelah
SO
Pensacola
50.26
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
69
Phifer, Osheiauna
JR
Winter Haven
50.31
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
70
Daniels, Aleria
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
50.33
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
71
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
50.35
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
72
Roberts, Tori
SR
Boca Ciega
50.37
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
73
Ngodu, Niani
SO
Dillard
50.40
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
74
Taylor, Jade
SR
West Boca Raton
50.50
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
75
James, Savannah
JR
Venice
50.52
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
76
Wajner, Raquel
SR
Palmetto Ridge
50.59
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
76
Rodriguez, Leylani
SR
Ed White
50.59
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
76
Platten, Eileen
SR
Gulf Coast
50.59
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
79
Gonzalez, Genesis
SR
Sunlake
50.60
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
80
Williams, Krystal
JR
Niceville
50.69
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
81
Cohen, Dayna
JR
Ely
50.84
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
82
Yon, Shi-Lynn
FR
Eau Gallie
50.92
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
83
Williams, Madison
SO
Atlantic Coast
51.07
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
83
Dickerson, Chayil
JR
Palmetto Ridge
51.07
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
85
Ferchaud, Joy
JR
Chiles
51.08
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
86
Madden, Tawnee
JR
St. Augustine
51.10
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
87
Scott, Sedona
JR
Cape Coral
51.11
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
88
Martucci, Aliyah
SO
Golden Gate
51.19
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
89
Imbody, Elizabeth
FR
Fort Myers
51.22
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
90
Reichle, Ava
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
51.24
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
90
Lewis, Haley
SR
Mitchell
51.24
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
92
Crownover, Kel
JR
Navarre
51.27
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
93
Williams-Matthews, Nyashia
SO
Winter Haven
51.30
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
94
HOWARD, JALEXIS
SR
Hillsborough
51.36
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
95
Douglas, Shannon
FR
Matanzas
51.37
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
96
Jones, Davia
SO
Tate
51.38
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
97
Fabien, Francoise
JR
Barron Collier
51.44
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
98
Wade, Serenity
FR
Paxon
51.45
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
99
Sherman, Haley
JR
Bartram Trail
51.47
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
100
Youngquist, Kaya
SR
Belleview
51.55
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Northwestern
40.36
Taylor
,
Stuart
,
Robbins
,
Fleming
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
2
Pine Forest
41.27
Witherspoon
,
Bargaineer
,
McWilliams
,
Clardy
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dillard
41.48
Allen
,
Stephens
,
Bowen
,
Leiba
City of Miramar 10th Annual High School Relays
Mar 30, 2019
4
Northeast (OP)
41.68
Smith
,
White
,
Milhomme
,
Dyges
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Hillsborough
41.68
Knighton
,
Brown
,
Doston
,
Wajd
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Navarre
41.76
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Leon
41.81
Williams
,
Jones-Riley
,
Anderson
,
Rowls
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Boyd Anderson
41.82
Daley
,
Harrigan
,
Harrigan
,
Ware
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Tampa Bay Tech
41.89
Robinson
,
Andrews Powley
,
Brown
,
Odom Walker
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Ely
41.94
Gordon
,
Deas
,
Dupuy
,
Lawrence
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Fort Walton Beach
41.99
McDonald
,
Brundidge
,
Upshaw
,
Davenport
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Lehigh
41.99
Milledge
,
Dawson
,
Davis
,
Milledge
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
13
Miami Carol City
42.02
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Jones-Bell
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Edgewater
42.20
Harvey
,
Leary
,
Connelly
,
Graham
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
King
42.33
Paulk
,
Wallace
,
Goff
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Niceville
42.36
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
17
Palmetto
42.37
Dunbar
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Dortch
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Columbia
42.48
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williamson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
19
Miami Central
42.59
Bennett
,
Frederick
,
Warren
,
Brown
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Lincoln
42.60
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Larry
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
21
Bartram Trail
42.65
Jones
,
Sinclair
,
Moulds
,
Weatherly
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
22
Viera
42.71
Sedaros
,
Housey
,
Mallinger
,
Norton
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
23
Winter Haven
42.72
Thomas
,
Alls
,
Johnson
,
Altidor
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
24
Orange Park
42.76
Sermons
,
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Restall
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
25
North Fort Myers
42.77
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
26
Boca Ciega
42.80
Foster
,
Ware
,
Mathews
,
Phillips
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
27
Mainland
42.81
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
28
Riverdale
42.91
Cochran
,
Frison
,
Roth
,
Paul
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
29
Gulf Breeze
43.00
Davis
,
Parries
,
Werner
,
Murphy
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
30
Gainesville
43.28
Brown
,
Burr
,
Williams
,
Cromwell
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
31
Englewood
43.29
Reyes
,
Holmes
,
Mandujano
,
Switzer
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
32
Auburndale
43.33
Stokes
,
Lowery
,
Stokes
,
Stokes
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
33
Escambia
43.35
Blackwell
,
Gideon
,
Wallace
,
Dwight
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
34
New Smyrna Beach
43.37
Carter
,
Douglas
,
Fuller
,
Durham
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
35
Fort Myers
43.40
Tucker
,
Zephir
,
Wallace
,
Coleus
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
36
Port Charlotte
43.44
Pearce
,
Jean-Louis
,
Luther
,
Ross
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
36
Largo
43.44
Randall
,
Edwards
,
Holmes
,
Higgins
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
38
South Broward
43.48
McCloud
,
Colston
,
Brown
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
39
Vanguard (Ocala)
43.53
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Springstead
43.70
Hartman
,
Holmes
,
Fribbley
,
Alexis
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
41
Lake Gibson
43.75
McCall
,
Wallace
,
Glover
,
McCormick
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
42
Naples
43.78
Sylvestre
,
Oris
,
Small
,
Smith
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
43
Poinciana
43.81
Sanchez
,
Whisonant
,
Hernandez
,
Nelson
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
43
Atlantic Coast
43.81
Melvin
,
Hedgemon
,
Guerrier
,
Williams
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
45
South Fort Myers
43.87
Milhomme
,
Curtis
,
Jocelyn
,
Durham
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
45
Sebring
43.87
Doty
,
Taylor
,
Taylor
,
Knighten
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
47
Palm Beach Lakes
43.88
Butler
,
Gerald
,
Flint
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
48
Bartow
43.93
Tollie
,
Motley
,
Randolph
,
Patterson
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
48
Tate
43.93
Christopher
,
Grice
,
Smith
,
Solmonson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
50
Ed White
43.96
Cooks
,
Hall
,
Hall II
,
Aikens
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
51
Nease
44.00
Bradshaw
,
Angarita
,
Grullon
,
Thompson
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
52
Forest
44.05
Guest
,
Bassett
,
King
,
Pilarczyk
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
53
Gulf Coast
44.11
Mendez
,
Cameron
,
Tatis
,
Sesay
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
54
Golden Gate
44.12
Williams
,
Magel
,
Marcelin
,
Desnor
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
55
Heritage
44.17
Farmer
,
Durant
,
Hamilton
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
56
Pace
44.18
Stinson
,
Craig
,
King
,
Strain
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
57
Liberty
44.23
Morten
,
Smith
,
Swint
,
Kennedy
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
57
Charlotte
44.23
Powell
,
Lawes
,
Thomas
,
Kelly
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
59
Lennard
44.26
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
60
Barron Collier
44.27
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
60
Cape Coral
44.27
Clark
,
Fruitt
,
Hernandez
,
Jeanlouis
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
60
Wesley Chapel
44.27
Sol
,
Hitch
,
Vassell
,
Anderson
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
63
Creekside
44.30
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
64
Eau Gallie
44.40
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
65
Island Coast
44.41
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
66
Palmetto Ridge
44.42
Herard
,
Dieudonne
,
Inniss
,
Grimes
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
67
Land O'Lakes
44.43
Neary
,
Williams
,
Howard
,
Johnson
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
68
Harmony
44.50
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
68
Mater Academy
44.50
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
70
Chiles
44.52
Herring
,
Lewis
,
Knight
,
Munch
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
70
Paxon
44.52
Bryant
,
Parnell
,
James
,
Williams
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
72
Middleburg
44.54
Jones
,
Havens
,
Pena
,
Suggs
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
72
Mosley
44.54
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
74
Braden River
44.59
Gagnon
,
Davis
,
Blackstone
,
Turner
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
75
South Fork
44.60
Colo
,
Ungerland
,
Stein
,
Morse
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
76
Jesuit (Tampa)
44.63
Jones
,
Capitano
,
Morrison
,
Parks
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
77
Armwood
44.65
Gaither Five Guys
Mar 6, 2019
78
Venice
44.67
Trapani
,
Foskin
,
George
,
Hines
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
79
Dwyer
44.69
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
80
St. Augustine
44.71
Whitfield
,
Hollimon
,
Johnson
,
Blanco
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
81
Brandon
44.72
Mack
,
Jones
,
Whyms
,
Moses
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
82
South Lake
44.74
McNeal
,
Eutsey
,
Boykin
,
Nafield
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
82
East Lake
44.74
Ortiz
,
Abraham
,
Pittman
,
Rivera
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
84
Choctawhatchee
44.77
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
85
Boynton Beach
44.79
Aurelien
,
Pierre
,
Lumaine
,
Hayes
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
86
Matanzas
44.91
Williams
,
Turner
,
Williams
,
Session
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
86
Belen Jesuit Prep
44.91
Bjorkman
,
Rodriguez
,
Sloan
,
Todywala
Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 26, 2019
88
Sunlake
44.93
Wilson
,
Mayfield
,
Daher
,
Lester
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
88
Mariner
44.93
Ward
,
Soliman
,
Pierre
,
Hunter
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
90
Jensen Beach
44.96
O'Brien
,
Scott
,
Sawtelle
,
Dames
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
91
Miami Norland
44.97
Burfield
,
Howard
,
Roberts
,
Garces
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
92
Ida Baker
45.05
Petracca
,
Logan
,
McCabe
,
McKellep
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
93
Palm Bay
45.10
Alves
,
Blackmon
,
Hayes
,
Henry
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
94
Sebastian River
45.19
Butler
,
Tomlinson
,
Baker
,
Dailey
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
95
Lake Weir
45.20
Burt
,
King
,
Dillard
,
Henry
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
96
Pasco
45.28
Johnson
,
Mobley
,
Gibbs
,
Grant
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
96
Goleman
45.28
COLLADO
,
Valcarcel
,
WOODSIDE
,
Marshall
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
98
River Ridge
45.30
Butchko
,
Castro
,
Nimely
,
Muzzy
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
99
Pine Ridge
45.33
Dessources
,
Dale
,
Brown
,
Dennis
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
100
Ponte Vedra
45.36
Harrison
,
Dion
,
Heinz
,
Heuschkel
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Northwestern
45.40
Washington
,
Hart
,
Kingcade
,
Burton
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Northeast (OP)
46.01
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Cunningham
,
Harrison
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Pine Forest
46.04
Laster
,
Johnson
,
Williams-Gould
,
Arrington
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Lincoln
47.00
Close
,
Deadwyler
,
Harden
,
Mosley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Mainland
47.50
Wright
,
Dorsey
,
Graves
,
Wilder
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Dillard
47.57
Palmer
,
Pascal
,
Francois
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
7
Auburndale
48.05
Morris
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Tillman
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
8
Charlotte
48.06
Chavarria
,
DeJean
,
Noel
,
Anderson Prater
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Niceville
48.25
Lightfoot
,
Rey
,
Donahoo
,
Anthony
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Winter Haven
48.29
Rankins
,
King
,
Augustin
,
Collins
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Navarre
48.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Miami Norland
48.59
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
13
Liberty
48.66
Bonzil
,
Jacobs
,
Jacobs
,
Edouard
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
14
Largo
48.74
Brown
,
Bolden
,
Brown
,
Kier
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
15
Bartram Trail
48.78
O'Brien
,
Weary
,
Young
,
Ivey
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
16
Ely
48.80
Davis
,
Ingleton
,
McCalla
,
Sainvelus
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Tampa Bay Tech
49.08
Martin
,
Kerr
,
Takeli
,
Gosa
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Miami Carol City
49.33
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Ogarro
,
Vandyke
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Sunlake
49.33
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
20
Lehigh
49.42
Ramos
,
Martin
,
Gary
,
Coleman
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
21
Pembroke Pines Charter
49.44
Bell
,
Isaac
,
Turner
,
Smith
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
22
Cape Coral
49.47
Clark
,
Lewis
,
Alexander
,
Jimenez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
23
Dwyer
49.51
Myles
,
Fox
,
Pierre
,
Fleurimond
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
24
Belleview
49.55
Riche
,
Bostick
,
Jones
,
Blanford
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
25
Columbia
49.60
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
26
Fort Walton Beach
49.69
Washingtonhigh
,
Duren
,
Morris
,
Mendez
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
27
Robinson
49.78
Richardson
,
Campbell
,
James
,
Fitzgerald
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
27
North Fort Myers
49.78
Hauser
,
Hause
,
Flecha
,
McCaulley
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
29
Armwood
49.84
Flake
,
Love
,
Love
,
Wells
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
30
Paxon
49.85
Sheppard
,
Stanford
,
Berry
,
Brown
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
31
Venice
49.91
Dooling
,
Ayette
,
Ayette
,
James
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
32
Boca Ciega
49.95
Roberts
,
O'Neal
,
Woods
,
Bradford
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
33
Fort Myers
50.07
Talbert
,
Victor
,
Etienne
,
Abrams
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
34
West Boca Raton
50.08
Taylor
,
Bell
,
Vizotto
,
Iverson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
35
Forest
50.10
Taylor
,
McKinley
,
Forrest
,
Heard
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
36
Boyd Anderson
50.15
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
37
Creekside
50.25
Mills
,
Campbell
,
McFarland
,
Laughlin
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
37
East Lake
50.25
Cincotta
,
Paster
,
Fels
,
Grace
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
39
Lennard
50.28
Peterson
,
Johnson
,
Peterson
,
Ramsey
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
40
Port St. Lucie
50.39
Christopher
,
Francis
,
Walker
,
Tillman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Hillsborough
50.39
Howard
,
Woodall
,
Bell
,
Murphy
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
42
Naples
50.51
Atkinson
,
Etienne
,
Ponton
,
Jean Baptiste
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
43
Viera
50.55
Kelley
,
Shafer
,
Ramirez
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
44
Nease
50.65
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
45
Wesley Chapel
50.81
Rogers
,
Hinds
,
Miller
,
Wilson
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
46
Choctawhatchee
50.84
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
47
Gainesville
50.85
Sutton
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
Stephens
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
48
Matanzas
50.87
Warren
,
Pusey
,
Felton
,
Kaufmaun
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
49
Atlantic Coast
50.91
Braxton
,
Campbell
,
Florence
,
Garcia
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
50
King
50.99
Durr
,
Davis
,
Wright
,
Daniel
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
51
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.04
Bell
,
Heard
,
Buchanan
,
Plair
Hurricane Relays
Mar 9, 2019
52
Riverdale
51.05
Hardy
,
Frison
,
Saddlar
,
Kendrick
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
53
Palmetto Ridge
51.07
Jean
,
Gause
,
Simon
,
Linton
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
54
Port Charlotte
51.21
Rockymore
,
Moss
,
Lowe
,
Clerjuste
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
55
Land O'Lakes
51.22
Doers
,
Bush
,
Denney
,
Denney
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
56
Middleburg
51.23
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
57
Bartow
51.24
Fuery
,
Smith
,
Phillips
,
Outlaw
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
58
Orange Park
51.32
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
59
Crestview
51.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
60
Palm Bay
51.51
Magrino
,
Burks
,
Talley
,
Flowers
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
61
Ed White
51.52
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
62
Goleman
51.69
PERDOMO
,
ROSE
,
Kelly
,
Aguiar
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
63
Harmony
51.71
Hicks
,
Pellegrino
,
Rivera
,
White
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
64
Washington (Pensacola)
51.85
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Benjamin
,
Nettles
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
65
Palm Beach Lakes
51.91
Louis
,
Daniels
,
Gordon
,
Rainford
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
66
Stanton
52.00
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
66
Lake Gibson
52.00
Ogelsby
,
Bush
,
Wilson
,
McGlashin
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
68
Gulf Breeze
52.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
69
Brandon
52.18
Armstrong
,
Armstrong
,
Gadson
,
Rivera
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
70
Bayside
52.25
Crawford
,
Evans
,
Hilliard
,
Pruitt
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
71
Edgewater
52.30
Hollis
,
Nelson
,
Sealy
,
Smith
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
72
Heritage
52.52
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
73
Barron Collier
52.57
Aristizibal
,
Tanelus
,
Fabien
,
Laccetti
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
74
Golden Gate
52.66
Coca
,
Francois
,
Funez
,
Jean
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
75
Lake Weir
52.76
Davis
,
Gates
,
Lee
,
Wade
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
76
New Smyrna Beach
52.81
Rieber
,
Merriweather
,
Hamilton
,
Gamble
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
77
Miami Central
52.82
Lumpkin
,
Byars
,
Stevens
,
Hanna
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
78
St. Augustine
53.03
Lee
,
Badie
,
Hinkle
,
Robinson
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
79
Jensen Beach
53.06
Powell
,
Smith
,
Colon
,
Gonda
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
80
Springstead
53.28
Capel
,
Sims
,
Deloach
,
Triantafillou
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
81
Pace
53.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
82
Chiles
53.36
Knight
,
Conticello
,
Cooper
,
Monk
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
83
Braden River
53.41
Philogene
,
Diaz
,
Dionela
,
Graham
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
84
Eau Gallie
53.44
Boone
,
Bridges
,
Gragg
,
Yon
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
85
Ponte Vedra
53.48
Jorgensen
,
Pennella
,
Fasenelli
,
Madson
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
86
Palmetto
53.57
Anderson
,
Taylor
,
Beauburn
,
Bryant
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
87
South Fort Myers
53.64
Moreland
,
Thelusma
,
Brown
,
Thelusma
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
88
Mosley
53.74
Taite
,
Gray
,
Toson
,
Thomas
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
88
East Lee County
53.74
Rogers
,
Morris
,
Lavoille
,
Jimenez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
90
West Shore
53.79
Green
,
Sweet
,
Weaver
,
Shelton
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
91
Pensacola
54.05
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
92
Island Coast
54.06
Carter
,
feliciano
,
Smith
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
93
Osceola (Seminole)
54.26
Flores
,
Armstead
,
Borrelli
,
Connolly
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
94
Cypress Lake
54.35
Dorisme
,
Dulin
,
Thompson
,
Lawrence
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
95
South Fork
54.40
Larson
,
Keahey
,
Sokol
,
Castro
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
96
River Ridge
54.47
Hussey
,
Scutari
,
Fletcher
,
Spoo
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
97
Sebring
54.57
Kimbrell
,
McMillan
,
McCartney
,
Webb
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
98
Mourning
54.65
Paris
,
Rivero
,
Denucciopastiu
,
Martinez
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
99
Olympic Heights
54.66
Sadik
,
Michel
,
Herrera
,
Bruney
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
100
Gulf Coast
54.69
Verde
,
Chavez
,
Joseph
,
Villaverde
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Carol City
3:11.50
Floyd
,
Ferguson
,
Joseph
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Miami Northwestern
3:14.56
stuart
,
quinn
,
Chatman
,
balkman
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Boyd Anderson
3:15.51
Philippe
,
Ware
,
Wallace
,
Rhoden
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Dillard
3:16.43
Leiba
,
Demelien
,
Jean
,
Becklum
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
5
Hillsborough
3:17.70
Dixon
,
Rainey
,
Knighton
,
Wajd
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Miami Norland
3:18.39
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
7
Orange Park
3:18.76
Abate
,
Dixon
,
Soto
,
Collier
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Bartram Trail
3:19.15
Ruskin
,
Howell
,
Zalkan
,
Nelson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Mainland
3:19.55
Reed
,
Cooper
,
Ford
,
Collins
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Ida Baker
3:19.55
Brown
,
McKellep
,
Faulkner
,
Ringer
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Lincoln
3:19.68
Jackson
,
Hruda
,
Lawrence
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Ely
3:19.90
Deas
,
Williams
,
Lawrence
,
Deas
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
13
Barron Collier
3:22.05
Cosme
,
Cosme
,
Hurd
,
Brunner
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Pine Forest
3:22.23
Banks
,
Green
,
Witherspoon
,
Bargaineer
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Ed White
3:22.53
Bourne
,
Francois
,
Alexander
,
Bradford
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
16
Palm Beach Lakes
3:22.84
Thomas
,
Smith
,
Bradlely
,
Ermilis
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
King
3:23.01
Joyce
,
Goff
,
Lende
,
Lende
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
18
Sebring
3:23.09
Sanders
,
Doty
,
Taylor
,
Knighten
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
19
South Broward
3:23.67
Taylor
,
Colston
,
Marcin
,
McCloud
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
20
Lehigh
3:24.06
McCray
,
Dawson
,
Felix
,
Kelly
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
21
Northeast (OP)
3:24.18
Hamilton
,
White
,
Hall
,
Sangster
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
22
Naples
3:24.83
Wright
,
Breton
,
Lapham
,
Deshommes
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
23
Mater Academy
3:25.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
24
Nease
3:25.57
Vega
,
Ways
,
Grullon
,
Bradshaw
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
25
Creekside
3:27.40
Washington
,
Kapperman
,
Sauceman
,
Marescot
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
26
Harmony
3:27.58
Dinzey
,
Grimes
,
Gaston
,
Taylor
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
27
Escambia
3:27.66
Maxwell
,
Cauthen
,
Phifer
,
Edwards
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
28
Mitchell
3:27.83
Hindman
,
Unger
,
Chamberlin
,
Koney-Laryea
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
29
Tampa Bay Tech
3:27.85
Boone
,
Andrews Powley
,
Odom Walker
,
Ware
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
30
Riverdale
3:27.98
Sanabria
,
Dinkens
,
Roth
,
Paul
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
31
Dwyer
3:28.44
Pamphile
,
Ruocco
,
Verilus
,
Gaines
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
32
Washington (Pensacola)
3:28.52
Williams
,
Wyrick
,
Motton
,
Trawick
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
33
Miami Central
3:29.08
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
34
Palmetto
3:29.14
Kerwin
,
Jackson
,
Mont
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
35
Niceville
3:29.25
Aubert
,
Mills
,
Ratley
,
Morton
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
36
Winter Haven
3:29.28
Henderson
,
Jackson
,
Hall
,
Tullis
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
37
Fort Walton Beach
3:29.47
Campbell
,
Hickok
,
Sloan
,
Bates
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
38
Viera
3:29.88
Mallinger
,
Sedaros
,
Coleman II
,
Shelburne
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
39
Vanguard (Ocala)
3:29.98
Travieso
,
Rodriguez
,
Nubin
,
Edwards
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Lecanto
3:30.19
Nkwocha
,
Murray
,
Phillips
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
41
Heritage
3:30.48
Alder
,
Higgins
,
Smith
,
Chambliss
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
42
Crestview
3:31.19
Gomez
,
Persad
,
McKinley
,
McKinley
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
43
Boca Ciega
3:31.30
Lawes
,
Beacham
,
Williams
,
Ware
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
44
Sunlake
3:31.51
Taveras
,
Colas
,
Whitfield
,
Scheid
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
45
Navarre
3:31.67
Johnson
,
Wright
,
Gourley
,
Shropshire
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
46
Tate
3:31.89
Avant
,
Leal
,
Zayszly
,
Shelby
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
47
Wesley Chapel
3:32.11
Anderson
,
Haden
,
Young
,
Sol
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
48
Fort Myers
3:32.19
Washington
,
Coleus
,
Merisier
,
Butz
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
49
Belen Jesuit Prep
3:32.29
Villasuso
,
Castillo
,
Sanchez
,
Roa
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
50
East River
3:32.73
Abbott
,
Aquino
,
Morris
,
Newton
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
50
Poinciana
3:32.73
Nelson
,
Marrero-Introini
,
Cofield
,
Windett
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
52
South Lake
3:32.76
Nafield
,
Hodge
,
Rodriguez
,
Boykin
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
53
Largo
3:33.16
Gordon
,
Brown
,
Weaver
,
Edwards
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
54
Gulf Breeze
3:33.37
Shepherd
,
Passmore
,
Youberg
,
Creel
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
55
Auburndale
3:33.57
Lowery
,
Quiles
,
Stokes
,
Stokes
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
55
Mariner
3:33.57
Walden
,
Soliman
,
Thier
,
Singh
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
57
Columbia
3:33.77
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
58
Golden Gate
3:33.89
Jean Jacques
,
Hennick
,
Harris
,
Nunez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
59
North Fort Myers
3:34.08
Ellis
,
Mason
,
Johnson
,
Teran
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
60
Paxon
3:34.14
Bell
,
Bryant
,
James
,
Barney
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
61
Port Charlotte
3:34.21
Jordan
,
Telfort
,
Washington
,
Menzel
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
62
West Boca Raton
3:34.24
Halfon
,
Mule
,
Gunn
,
Echenagucia
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
63
Palmetto Ridge
3:34.96
Ciresi
,
Herard
,
Dorsainvil
,
Garcia
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
64
Leesburg
3:35.32
Christopher
,
Couples
,
Robinson
,
Forsythe
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
65
Milton
3:35.46
Cunningham
,
Walker
,
Davis
,
Nicholson
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
65
Sebastian River
3:35.46
Dailey
,
Scurry
,
Brown
,
Bradshaw Wertz
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
67
Matanzas
3:36.03
Connelly
,
Hornstein
,
Williams
,
Turner
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
68
Bartow
3:36.21
McKinzy II
,
Graydon
,
Gomer
,
Tollie
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
69
Armwood
3:36.25
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
70
Chiles
3:36.49
Herring
,
Phillips
,
Haedicke
,
Koenders
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
71
Boynton Beach
3:36.64
Dieudonne
,
Gesner
,
Santerre
,
Lumaine
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
72
Lake Weir
3:36.71
Dillard
,
Restrepo
,
Henry
,
Crews
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
73
Pensacola
3:36.79
Durant
,
McWilliams
,
Stallworth
,
Zhang
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
74
Northeast (SP)
3:36.87
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
75
Springstead
3:37.34
Fribley
,
Maldonado
,
Hartman
,
Holmes
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
76
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:37.39
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
77
New Smyrna Beach
3:37.90
Peeples
,
Duguay
,
Combas
,
Hill
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
78
Lake Region
3:37.91
Willis
,
Stokes
,
Collins
,
Thomas
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
79
Gainesville
3:38.03
Hill
,
Gollwitzer
,
Brown
,
Cole
Hurricane Relays
Mar 9, 2019
80
Venice
3:38.05
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
81
Land O'Lakes
3:38.56
Ferreira
,
Graham
,
Marczak
,
Levesque
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
82
Chamberlain
3:38.70
Vu
,
Knighton
,
Davis
,
Velasquez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
83
Clearwater
3:39.03
Gonzalez Rodrig
,
Battles
,
McMullen
,
Mosoke
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
84
Terry Parker
3:39.18
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
85
Liberty
3:39.21
Jn-Baptiste
,
Mitchell
,
Lindor
,
Alvena
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
86
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
3:39.38
Matias
,
Gelin
,
Ferguson
,
Womble
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
87
Cape Coral
3:39.64
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
88
Island Coast
3:39.76
Harris
,
Castor
,
Smith
,
Johnson
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
88
Mosley
3:39.76
Hayes
,
De La Cruz
,
Herrero-Clark
,
Jones
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
90
Eau Gallie
3:40.33
Blackmon
,
Nelson
,
Smith
,
Watson
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
91
Choctawhatchee
3:40.87
Mercado
,
Santarosa
,
Palacious
,
Cruz
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
92
Lake Gibson
3:40.89
McCall
,
Williams
,
Ojeda
,
Wallace
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
93
Gulf Coast
3:41.02
Casimir
,
Chalik
,
Jean
,
Tatis
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
94
Ponte Vedra
3:41.16
Dion
,
Reinheimer
,
Brady
,
Bingemann
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
95
Pace
3:41.37
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
96
Forest
3:41.67
Kernan
,
Peacock
,
Guest
,
Kernan
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
97
Englewood
3:41.82
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
98
Edgewater
3:42.07
Foster
,
Campbell Jr
,
Hill
,
Gilbert
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
98
Doral Academy
3:42.07
Ley
,
Rodriguez
,
Olivares
,
Ford
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
100
Lennard
3:42.14
Gant
,
Harrison
,
Freeman
,
Philpert
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northeast (OP)
3:41.32
Hill
,
Williams
,
Grant
,
Ford
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Miami Northwestern
3:45.64
Hunter
,
Smith
,
Hart
,
Burton
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Lincoln
3:45.74
Harden
,
Henry
,
Grace
,
Deadwyler
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Miami Norland
3:48.15
Johnson
,
Scott
,
Mc Minn
,
Ryland
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Mainland
3:50.42
Wright
,
Wilder
,
Elder
,
Dorsey
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Dwyer
3:54.91
Pierre
,
Fleurimond
,
Young
,
Fox
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Auburndale
3:57.09
Morris
,
Thomas
,
Marshall
,
Johnson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Paxon
3:57.47
Gill
,
Perryman
,
Blake
,
Strickland
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
9
Dillard
3:58.23
Gray
,
Langston
,
Palmer
,
Pascal
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
10
Liberty
3:59.54
Antenor
,
Jacobs
,
Moss
,
Ives
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Venice
4:02.12
Courville
,
Robertson
,
Rose
,
La Rock
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Hillsborough
4:02.57
Bell
,
Howard
,
Johnson
,
Murphy
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Niceville
4:02.91
Anthony
,
Holtery
,
Flint
,
Farley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Fort Walton Beach
4:02.93
Mendez
,
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Byrd
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
15
Pine Forest
4:04.45
Arrington
,
McCants
,
Nobles
,
Fountain
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Chiles
4:04.81
Churchill
,
Miller
,
Wilkey
,
Culley
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
17
Leon
4:05.28
Resavage
,
Walker
,
Collins
,
Cromartie
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Washington (Pensacola)
4:05.64
Harris
,
Nettles
,
Irby
,
Campbell
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Springstead
4:05.68
Bonnelly
,
Kanaar
,
Capel
,
Sims
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Ely
4:06.13
Davis
,
Williams
,
McCalla
,
Petty
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
21
Choctawhatchee
4:06.84
Bohler
,
Grete
,
Grant
,
Hernandez
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Naples
4:07.16
Ponton
,
Turchetta
,
Dantonio
,
Faustin
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Doral Academy
4:07.50
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
24
Ponte Vedra
4:08.53
Victor
,
DePersio
,
Gabet
,
Madson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
25
Mater Academy
4:08.70
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
26
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:09.91
Ajufo
,
Charske
,
Kay
,
Plair
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Pembroke Pines Charter
4:11.00
Bell
,
Kinloch
,
Isaac
,
Smith
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
28
Winter Haven
4:11.83
Collins
,
King
,
Augustin
,
Brown-Tullis
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
29
Navarre
4:11.86
Bilby
,
Seward
,
Kosciuszko
,
Neely
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
30
Palm Beach Lakes
4:12.05
Rainford
,
Ferguson
,
Louis
,
Bell
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
31
East Lake
4:12.24
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
32
Golden Gate
4:12.47
Dera
,
Francois
,
Jean
,
Thermidor
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
33
Fort Myers
4:12.82
Denny
,
Lee
,
Imbody
,
Navas
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
34
Bayside
4:13.29
Garcia
,
Evans
,
Pruitt
,
Feilinger
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
34
Columbia
4:13.29
Collins
,
Pope
,
Pope
,
Steele
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
36
Creekside
4:13.51
Laughlin
,
Campbell
,
Marina
,
Mills
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
37
Viera
4:15.13
Shafer
,
Stewart
,
Flagg
,
Ramirez
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
38
Braden River
4:15.67
Philogene
,
Johnson
,
Marston
,
Marston
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
39
Miami Carol City
4:15.73
Vandyke
,
Jackson
,
Gibson
,
Gibson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Tampa Bay Tech
4:15.92
Kerr
,
Martin
,
Gosa
,
Ransom
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
41
Bartram Trail
4:15.98
Weary
,
Young
,
Minozzi
,
O'Brien
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
42
Matanzas
4:17.31
Catlin
,
Felton
,
Pusey
,
Tuggle
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Barron Collier
4:17.32
Fabien
,
Aristizibal
,
Khalenya
,
Seaborn
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
44
New Smyrna Beach
4:17.35
Schlageter
,
Rieber
,
Chapman
,
Gamble
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
45
Nease
4:17.43
Thompson
,
Ehrlich
,
Yelvington
,
Foster
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
46
Cape Coral
4:17.46
Rosas
,
Scott
,
Miskimins
,
Jones
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
47
Ida Baker
4:17.48
Fritz
,
Llenas
,
Watson
,
Dervil
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
48
Port Charlotte
4:17.91
Reyes
,
Lowe
,
Fleurilus
,
Moss
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
49
Land O'Lakes
4:18.48
Doers
,
Bates
,
Perez
,
Noll
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
50
Gainesville
4:19.30
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
51
Boyd Anderson
4:19.44
Fuller
,
Cole
,
Louriston
,
Douglas
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
52
King
4:19.77
Durr
,
Wright
,
Warren
,
Daniel
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
53
Ed White
4:20.27
Carley
,
Ellis
,
Rodriguez
,
Small
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
54
Lecanto
4:20.52
Weaver
,
D'Anna
,
Chiavetta
,
Cochran
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
55
Gulf Coast
4:20.75
Sodeika
,
Fitzgerald
,
Lamontagne
,
Joseph
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
56
Harmony
4:20.81
Hicks
,
Ramos
,
Rivera
,
Younassoghiou
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
57
Charlotte
4:21.07
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
58
Boca Ciega
4:22.24
Woods
,
Bradford
,
Marshall
,
Mitchell
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
59
Sunlake
4:22.33
Johnson
,
Levy
,
Calmes
,
Kilmer
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
60
North Fort Myers
4:22.40
Hauser
,
Hause
,
Easterly
,
Teran
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
61
Osceola (Seminole)
4:22.44
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
62
Port St. Lucie
4:22.72
Joseph
,
Joseph
,
Walker
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
63
West Boca Raton
4:22.97
Bell
,
Croke
,
Schers
,
Bryce
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
64
Lennard
4:23.01
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
65
Lake Region
4:23.05
Brutus
,
Hunter
,
James
,
Pierre-Louis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
66
Mitchell
4:23.14
White
,
Altwies
,
Lewis
,
Millett
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
67
Pensacola
4:23.53
Baker
,
Reeves
,
Lyles
,
Thomas
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
68
Miami Central
4:24.49
Vigille
,
Byars
,
Stevens
,
Holmes
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
69
Estero
4:25.22
Coup
,
Bonini
,
Hood
,
Beasley
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
70
Edgewater
4:25.27
Brice
,
Brown
,
Hollis
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
71
Riverdale
4:25.83
Frison
,
Kendrick
,
Saddlar
,
Godfrey
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
72
Brandon
4:26.19
Alderman
,
Armstrong
,
Armstrong
,
Gadson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
73
Stanton
4:26.39
Gould
,
Jouhaud
,
Hunter
,
Richmond
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
74
Forest
4:27.90
Sacauskas
,
McKinley
,
Walker
,
Harris
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
75
Orange Park
4:29.07
Harris
,
Roberson
,
Williams
,
Meadows
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
76
Chamberlain
4:29.34
Wilson
,
Myers
,
Milbry
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
77
Tate
4:29.44
Chambers
,
Craig
,
Charlery
,
O'Brien
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
78
Palmetto Ridge
4:29.45
Correa
,
Walton
,
Dickerson
,
Simon
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
79
Jensen Beach
4:30.29
Wilcox
,
Knier
,
Colon
,
Rader
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
80
Atlantic Coast
4:30.58
Florence
,
Little
,
Miller
,
Williams
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
81
Goleman
4:31.00
Davis
,
Harris
,
Marrero
,
Pendas
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
82
River Ridge
4:31.28
Hussey
,
Fletcher
,
Barile
,
Spoo
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
83
East River
4:31.89
Smith
,
Soltys
,
Vega
,
Conrad
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
84
Wesley Chapel
4:32.57
Chandler
,
Hinds
,
Miller
,
Wilson
Cypress Creek QUAD #1 2019
Feb 12, 2019
85
Clearwater
4:33.32
Heera
,
Sekulovic
,
DeLaCruz
,
Sabo
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
86
Heritage
4:33.34
Dixon
,
Baxter
,
Simpkins
,
Francois
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
87
Sebring
4:33.96
McCartney
,
Chambers
,
Webb
,
McMillan
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
88
Eau Gallie
4:34.49
Bridges
,
Yon
,
Gragg
,
Boone
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
89
Lake Gibson
4:35.34
Bush
,
Dash
,
Villiers
,
Martin
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
90
Crestview
4:36.07
Sanchez
,
Stakley
,
Horn
,
Harrison
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
91
Leesburg
4:36.11
Roberts
,
Reed
,
Jiang
,
Lackey
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
92
Gulf Breeze
4:36.31
Jacobi
,
Helms
,
Bevil
,
Davis
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
93
Mariner
4:36.34
Class
,
Lozada
,
Rejes
,
Jelly
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
94
Middleburg
4:36.40
Harkins
,
Lynn
,
Konnick
,
Myers
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
95
Palmetto
4:36.41
Madrid
,
Schneider
,
Harris
,
Scott
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
96
Largo
4:37.59
Howes
,
Scott
,
Moore
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
97
Poinciana
4:37.93
Jackson
,
Ramirez
,
Sas
,
Torres
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
98
Bartow
4:38.59
Fuery
,
Colon
,
Tollie
,
Harris
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
99
Merritt Island
4:39.94
Devoe
,
Kohler
,
DeLena
,
Sinclair
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
100
Mosley
4:40.57
Ellison
,
Cardon
,
Thomas
,
Trice
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vanguard (Ocala)
7:48.60
Benitez-Chaparr
,
Travieso
,
Rodriguez
,
Kay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Dillard
7:54.88
Jean
,
Miller
,
Smith
,
Demelien
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Creekside
7:55.99
Marescot
,
Benavides
,
Ortiz
,
Taylor
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Lincoln
7:58.73
Jackson
,
Sancho
,
Wright
,
Hruda
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Niceville
7:59.45
Franklin
,
Hird
,
Eggers
,
Wendel
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Belen Jesuit Prep
8:00.19
Villasuso
,
Castillo
,
Sanchez
,
Roa
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Ed White
8:01.37
Brown
,
Alexander
,
Alexander III
,
Francois
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Bartram Trail
8:02.00
Ruskin
,
Kauzlarich
,
Keener
,
White
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Gulf Breeze
8:04.91
Quilligan
,
Youberg
,
Passmore
,
Creel
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Stanton
8:05.03
Kenne
,
Hazlett
,
Russell
,
Stanly
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Barron Collier
8:05.09
Cosme
,
Cosme
,
Bashaw
,
Brunner
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Sunlake
8:05.90
Scheid
,
Whitfield
,
Colas
,
Burleson
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Lehigh
8:06.16
Felix
,
McCray
,
Kelly
,
Garcia
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Miami Norland
8:07.85
Phyanord
,
Graham
,
Dwyer
,
Kendrick
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Miami Northwestern
8:08.37
Thompson
,
Quinn
,
Stringer
,
Clark
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Ida Baker
8:10.16
Fritz
,
Faulkner
,
Caceras
,
Ringer
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Northeast (SP)
8:10.70
Randolph
,
Quillan
,
Foreman
,
Maier
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
18
Hillsborough
8:10.76
Rainey
,
Rahming
,
Mendoza-Bayron
,
Driskell
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
19
Viera
8:11.27
Martinez
,
Karl
,
Shenbaum
,
Coleman II
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Mitchell
8:12.75
Hindman
,
Van Ooyen
,
Surkov
,
Unger
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Dwyer
8:13.99
Ruocco
,
Pamphile
,
Nagle
,
Gencarelli
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
22
Tate
8:15.54
Avant
,
Shinnick
,
Leal
,
Knieja
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Lecanto
8:15.83
Ruiz
,
Phillips
,
Rydzewski
,
Murray
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Fort Walton Beach
8:16.47
Sloan
,
Hickok
,
Flores
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
24
West Boca Raton
8:16.47
Douihech
,
Echenagucia
,
Gunn
,
Mule
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
26
St. Augustine
8:17.56
Hayes
,
Hett
,
Koppman
,
Schein
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
27
Mariner
8:18.83
Singh
,
Walden
,
Soliman
,
Thier
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
28
Port Charlotte
8:19.06
Bishop
,
Jordan
,
Menzel
,
Perez-Dunn
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
29
Miami Carol City
8:20.50
Lawson
,
Johnson
,
Joseph
,
Floyd
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
30
Matanzas
8:20.88
Smith
,
Connelly
,
Hornstein
,
Hawley
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
31
Mater Academy
8:21.84
Cardenas
,
Salsberry
,
Rodriquez
,
Bodden
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
32
Chiles
8:22.24
Hay
,
Koenders
,
Milford
,
Amsellem
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
33
Doral Academy
8:22.64
Ford
,
Gomez
,
Miguelena
,
Pineda
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
34
Chamberlain
8:24.01
Velasquez
,
Fogg
,
Davis
,
Vu
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
35
Palmetto Ridge
8:24.65
Lamour
,
Dorsainvil
,
Garcia
,
Sosa
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
36
Venice
8:24.90
Teijelo
,
Casella
,
Sweiderk
,
Skillman
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
37
East River
8:25.30
Abbott
,
Morris
,
Aring
,
Aquino
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
38
Paxon
8:25.95
Bame
,
Barney
,
Burke
,
Latimer
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
39
Land O'Lakes
8:26.09
Ferreira
,
Hahn
,
Castillo
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Naples
8:27.97
Gibson
,
Lapham
,
Poole
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
41
Miami Central
8:28.09
Joseph
,
Wilson
,
Rodriguez
,
Murphy
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
42
Fort Myers
8:28.49
Carpenter
,
Holston
,
Pocklington
,
Robrahn
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
43
Nease
8:28.61
Anglin
,
Sutphin
,
Vega
,
Harrison
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
44
Ely
8:29.20
Noel
,
Shavores
,
Simonis
,
Francois
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
45
Leon
8:29.30
Ashebo
,
Gonzalez
,
Kelly
,
Yarbrough
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
46
Palm Beach Lakes
8:29.85
Sheppard
,
Nezifort
,
Gedeon
,
Bradlely
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
47
New Smyrna Beach
8:30.06
Hill
,
Peeples
,
Ouellette
,
O'Gorman
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
48
Leesburg
8:30.53
Christopher
,
Troupe
,
Money
,
Forsythe
Villages Home Meet #2
Mar 13, 2019
49
Lake Region
8:30.54
Toussaint
,
Willis
,
Hanford
,
Collins
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
50
Estero
8:31.10
Dale
,
Palomino
,
Pickard
,
Tucker
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
51
Pine Forest
8:31.27
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
52
Heritage
8:32.05
Crawford
,
Watts
,
Reinecke
,
Curry
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
53
East Lake
8:32.26
Wright
,
Welborn
,
Benincasa
,
Carr
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
54
Forest
8:32.52
Kernan
,
Peacock
,
Espino
,
Deriso
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
55
Seabreeze
8:33.31
Brownrigg
,
Augustynowski
,
Crick
,
Lemoncello
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
56
Northeast (OP)
8:34.37
Aristil
,
Durand
,
Hamilton
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
57
Mosley
8:34.71
Clemmons
,
De La Cruz
,
Hayes
,
Jones
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
58
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:34.95
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
59
West Shore
8:37.25
Skaggs
,
Cheek
,
Oliver
,
Camps
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
60
Sebring
8:37.61
Carol
,
White
,
Velez
,
Petit-Val
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
61
Washington (Pensacola)
8:37.69
Williams
,
Wyrick
,
Trawick
,
Milburn
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
62
Boyd Anderson
8:38.35
Louis
,
Wallace
,
Joseph
,
Harrigan
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
63
Orange Park
8:39.82
Dickerson
,
Dumas
,
Aris
,
Aris
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
64
Pace
8:39.95
Thompson
,
Ramirez
,
Foles
,
Boykin
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
65
Gainesville
8:40.58
Gollwitzer
,
Brock
,
Cain
,
Mock
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
66
Gulf Coast
8:44.76
Cardec
,
McHarris
,
Reynolds
,
Evans
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
67
Auburndale
8:45.02
Vasques
,
El-Labban
,
Quiles
,
Burkett
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
68
Springstead
8:45.16
Desmond
,
Kader
,
Lynch
,
Burgos
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
69
Largo
8:46.16
Gordon
,
Beaman
,
King
,
Denkler
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
70
Braden River
8:46.57
De Souza
,
McCoy
,
Marston
,
Stager
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
71
Harmony
8:47.47
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
72
Choctawhatchee
8:47.66
Armbruster
,
Santarosa
,
Cutler
,
Soloviev
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
73
Ponte Vedra
8:48.48
Garcia
,
Heinz
,
Romero
,
Remisiewicz
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
74
Palmetto
8:48.50
Johnson
,
Carter
,
Klepper
,
Martin
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
75
Sebastian River
8:48.83
Castro
,
Scurry
,
Lefebure
,
Magana
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
76
King
8:49.36
Williams
,
Rodriguez
,
Rodriguez
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
77
South Fork
8:50.14
Weiler
,
Barragan
,
Gorman
,
Hemann
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
78
Merritt Island
8:51.41
Thompson
,
Krbec
,
Paladino
,
Hendricks
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
79
Leto
8:53.55
Campos
,
Chery
,
Lynch
,
Marrero
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
80
South Lake
8:53.65
Croy
,
Rivas
,
Krug
,
Richardson
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
81
Lennard
8:54.62
Gonzalez
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
,
Martinez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
82
Island Coast
8:56.39
Flecha
,
Bader
,
Johnson
,
Fulham
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
83
Osceola (Seminole)
8:57.05
Coryea
,
Stone
,
Jensen
,
LaGrande
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
84
North Fort Myers
8:57.79
Flamholc
,
Bush
,
Kinley
,
Teran
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
85
Riverdale
8:57.85
Dinkens
,
Cruz
,
Horvath
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
86
Winter Haven
9:00.41
Martin
,
Taylor
,
Feacher
,
Henderson
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
87
Middleburg
9:00.98
Scholz
,
Carson
,
Senn
,
Gray
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
88
Clearwater
9:02.61
McMullen
,
Mosoke
,
Cavanaugh
,
Gonzalez Rodriguez
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
89
Gaither
9:04.56
Damato
,
Korloch
,
Palasti
,
Prozer
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
90
Golden Gate
9:04.86
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
91
Brandon
9:05.59
Cartaya
,
Edouard
,
Davis
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
92
Okeechobee
9:06.33
Friend
,
Adamo
,
Madrigal
,
Phillips
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
93
Wesley Chapel
9:07.11
Pollay
,
Hitch
,
Haden
,
Ray
Cypress Creek QUAD #2 2019
Feb 19, 2019
94
Milton
9:07.97
Smith
,
Mefford
,
Nicholson
,
Hamilton
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
95
South Broward
9:09.35
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
96
River Ridge
9:09.98
Kirchner
,
Bell
,
Smith
,
Schroeder
River Ridge Quad Meet
Mar 5, 2019
97
Cape Coral
9:12.97
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
98
Bayside
9:19.79
Todd
,
Tarbet
,
Johnstone
,
Derisme
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
99
Palm Bay
9:21.23
Adams
,
Cohen
,
Cook
,
Fredericks
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
100
Freedom (Tampa)
9:21.32
Hunter
,
Benitez
,
Smith
,
Cory
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chiles
9:07.81
Wilkey
,
Churchill
,
Culley
,
Miller
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Mater Academy
9:19.91
Mickens-malik
,
Lastra
,
Rodriguez
,
ANDRESSOHN
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dillard
9:21.35
Coleman
,
Langston
,
Roberts
,
Gray
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Miami Northwestern
9:22.28
Hunter
,
Smith
,
Bell
,
Burgos
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Paxon
9:29.13
Perryman
,
Pelham
,
Wilkerson
,
Gill
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
6
Creekside
9:33.41
Openshaw
,
Petrick
,
Rose
,
Iliff
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Fort Walton Beach
9:37.01
Smith
,
Hewitt
,
Shonk
,
Orcutt
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Naples
9:37.62
Faustin
,
Straface
,
Dempsey
,
Dantonio
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
9
Ponte Vedra
9:38.05
Brannigan
,
Bing
,
Berardi
,
Deal
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Venice
9:41.31
Schilling
,
Robertson
,
Courville
,
La Rock
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Niceville
9:43.60
Brooks
,
Kelly
,
Segars
,
Farley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Harmony
9:48.83
Bolen
,
Mullins
,
Hicks
,
Rivera
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Fort Myers
9:51.81
Ormsby
,
Holston
,
Fischler
,
Schultz
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
East Lake
9:54.70
Valby
,
Rollins
,
Galiano
,
Bradley
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Charlotte
9:55.71
Roughton
,
Collins
,
Flowers
,
Piacitelli
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
16
Dwyer
9:57.12
Pierre
,
Cassels
,
Roach
,
Kerbs
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
17
Northeast (OP)
9:59.65
Benjamin
,
Grant
,
Hill
,
Small
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Vanguard (Ocala)
10:00.96
Marshall
,
Petersen
,
Charske
,
Kay
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Cape Coral
10:01.86
Young
,
Jacoby
,
Jones
,
Miskimins
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
20
Bartram Trail
10:03.70
Mccabe
,
Solloway
,
Dropps
,
Miller
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
21
Viera
10:05.39
Baker
,
Ross
,
Siviter
,
Rouhoff
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
St. Augustine
10:05.88
Woodruff
,
Barber
,
Fluman
,
Niederriter
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
23
Estero
10:05.96
Hood
,
Perez
,
Perez
,
Godsea
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
24
Leon
10:06.11
Collins
,
Resavage
,
Calabro
,
Unger
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
25
Gulf Coast
10:08.79
Sodeika
,
Strackbein
,
Muesing
,
Lamontagne
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
26
Mainland
10:10.51
Elder
,
Troutman
,
Hawryluk
,
Howard
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Sunlake
10:11.81
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
28
Braden River
10:15.81
Marston
,
Johnson
,
Busi
,
Marston
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
29
Robinson
10:19.67
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
30
Osceola (Seminole)
10:21.65
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
31
Gulf Breeze
10:22.27
Jorgensen
,
Spooneybarger
,
Helms
,
Jorgensen
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
32
Stanton
10:22.54
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
33
Palmetto Ridge
10:23.01
Palmer
,
Lountchenko
,
Maschino
,
Correa
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
34
Pace
10:24.43
Fisher
,
Dietrich
,
Gregory
,
Fisher
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
35
Port Charlotte
10:25.92
Welgan
,
Coogan
,
Fleurilus
,
Reyes
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
36
Lake Region
10:25.94
James
,
Hunter
,
Brutus
,
Pierre-Louis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
37
Springstead
10:26.11
Francher
,
Williams
,
Bonnelly
,
Kanaar
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
38
Auburndale
10:27.26
Reliford
,
Manosalva
,
Marshall
,
Macedo Pineda
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
39
Gainesville
10:27.69
Ryan
,
Chalfin-Smith
,
Bedson
,
Silvey
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
40
Forest
10:28.49
Crowe
,
Stua
,
Sacauskas
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
41
Barron Collier
10:29.04
Gonzalez
,
Khalenya
,
Yoder
,
Richardt
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
42
King
10:30.42
Jayaraj
,
Hayes
,
Detjen
,
Warren
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
43
Nease
10:32.75
Percevault
,
Crevasse
,
Ehrlich
,
Etique
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
44
Mitchell
10:34.26
Altwies
,
White
,
Lewis
,
Bradley
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
45
Miami Norland
10:37.50
Knighton
,
Johnson
,
Brown
,
Ryland
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
46
South Fork
10:37.62
Martin
,
Hemann
,
Sesta
,
Weiler
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
47
Belleview
10:42.57
Dobkowski
,
Bowman
,
Youngquist
,
Youngquist
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
48
Ely
10:43.65
jacques
,
Head
,
Fleurimond
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
49
Land O'Lakes
10:44.82
Acosta
,
Hildebrand
,
Noll
,
Flaherty
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
50
Brandon
10:44.87
Chummar
,
Claudio
,
Rivera
,
Trlak
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
51
Palm Beach Lakes
10:47.01
Bell
,
Gordon
,
Louis
,
Ferguson
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
52
Middleburg
10:49.94
Konnick
,
Mussante
,
Manduiano
,
Myers
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
53
Leesburg
10:52.62
Gladis
,
Harrington
,
Hawkins
,
Jiang
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
54
New Smyrna Beach
10:52.86
Merkle
,
Warren
,
Schlageter
,
Hinkle
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
55
Ida Baker
10:53.18
Bone
,
Winckler
,
Watson
,
Roh
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
56
Lecanto
10:53.80
Prinner
,
Weaver
,
Prinner
,
Lantzy
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
57
Mariner
10:53.91
Class
,
Gifford
,
Jelly
,
Brown
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
58
East River
10:54.76
Celeste
,
Soltys
,
Conrad
,
Vega
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
59
Navarre
10:55.04
Johnson
,
Yamaguchi
,
Jones
,
Bilby
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
60
Choctawhatchee
10:55.97
Fernander
,
George
,
Cole
,
Bottino
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
61
Bayside
10:56.56
Popp
,
Beaver
,
Feilinger
,
Starr
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
62
Heritage
10:56.81
Baxter
,
Fournier
,
Watts
,
Miller
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
63
North Fort Myers
11:00.98
Taylor
,
Easterly
,
Lange
,
Sangster
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
64
Merritt Island
11:02.99
Kohler
,
DeLena
,
Nagata
,
Keppler
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
65
Doral Academy
11:03.08
MORERA
,
BUSCA
,
HERNANDEZ
,
TOMASSO
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
66
Lennard
11:03.28
Farnell
,
Rodriguez
,
Evans
,
Gant
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
67
Jensen Beach
11:08.66
Engle
,
Wilcox
,
Engle
,
Knier
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
68
Matanzas
11:08.91
Steffens
,
Norfolk
,
Santilli
,
Olsen
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
69
Seabreeze
11:09.20
Anderson
,
Chandler
,
Harris
,
Thompson
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
70
Miami Carol City
11:09.41
Jackson
,
Michel
,
Nickerson
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
71
West Boca Raton
11:10.02
Acosta
,
Bryce
,
Martinez
,
Kennedy
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
72
Tate
11:12.31
Craig
,
Kramer
,
Inglett
,
Baker-Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
73
Palmetto
11:14.21
Madrid
,
Harris
,
Sullivan
,
Schneider
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
74
Clearwater
11:15.13
Ware
,
Lopez
,
LaPlume
,
Sabo
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
75
Boca Ciega
11:16.10
Marshall
,
Mosier
,
Andrews
,
Polinsky
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
76
River Ridge
11:16.70
Revello
,
Devlin
,
Cocuzza
,
Irvin
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
77
Hillsborough
11:19.46
Bell
,
Webb
,
Solak
,
JOHNSON
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
78
Winter Haven
11:24.37
Williams-Matthews
,
Grayson
,
Blind
,
Brown-Tullis
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
79
Washington (Pensacola)
11:37.19
Lett
,
Duong
,
Mayes
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
80
Liberty
11:38.36
Elliot
,
Antenor
,
Exantus
,
Ousley
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
81
Boyd Anderson
11:39.69
Claxton
,
Preslume
,
Cole
,
McNichol
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
82
Pensacola
11:41.44
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
83
Lincoln
11:43.40
Whittier
,
Boston
,
Henley
,
Wright
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
84
Pine Forest
11:45.10
Fountain
,
Bonilla
,
Knoblock
,
Dubose
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
85
Atlantic Coast
11:47.80
Miller
,
Williams
,
Herndon
,
Jenkins
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
86
Orange Park
11:49.72
Pavlisko
,
Pittman
,
Meadows
,
Brown
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
87
West Shore
11:56.75
Bailly
,
Hilmes
,
Garridolee
,
Zheng
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
88
Gaither
12:02.51
Stoltzfoos
,
Marshall
,
Gutcher
,
Lydon
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019
Feb 16, 2019
89
Sebastian River
12:03.80
Conklin
,
Escobar
,
Brown
,
Zeman
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
90
Eau Gallie
12:04.66
Yon
,
Salter
,
Miller
,
Yanes
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
91
Riverdale
12:08.70
Koehler
,
Ordonez
,
Truong
,
Harteman
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
92
Pine Ridge
12:19.37
Probst
,
Hernandez
,
Olude
,
Cortes
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
93
Golden Gate
12:21.37
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
94
Bartow
12:22.65
Rhoden
,
Almeida
,
Mungin
,
Moyer
The Ridge Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
95
Largo
12:32.41
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
96
Port St. Lucie
12:36.32
Jolaogun
,
Tate
,
Parkinson
,
Joseph
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
97
East Lee County
12:36.70
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
98
Goleman
12:37.22
DONIS
,
CERCHIA
,
CONTRERAS
,
Bellido
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
99
Mosley
12:39.34
Boyer
,
Simmons
,
Altman
,
Solares
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
100
Ed White
12:44.85
Williams
,
James
,
Hadley
,
Davis
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaney, Donald
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2
Abate, John
SR
Orange Park
2.05m
6' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
3
Richards, Kimani
SR
Northeast (OP)
2.03m
6' 7.75"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
4
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
5
Quiett, Bryce
SR
Middleburg
2.01m
6' 7"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
6
Harris, Ronald
SO
Pine Forest
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
6
Bond, Guy
SO
Poinciana
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
6
Gilbert, James
SR
Edgewater
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
6
Witherspoon, Devon
SR
Pine Forest
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
6
Hall, Carnell
SR
Ed White
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
11
Ways, Cyrus
FR
Nease
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
12
Mills, Jaylen
SO
Niceville
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
12
Small, Tyreese
JR
Naples
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
14
Visser, Jakob
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
14
Shepeard, William
SR
Bartram Trail
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
1.91m
6' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Gaston, Gibson
JR
Harmony
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
19
Mathews, Jay
SR
Boca Ciega
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
19
Cooper, Miles
JR
Terry Parker
1.88m
6' 2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
19
Bushman, Chaney
SR
Venice
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
19
Brown, Eric
SO
Sebring
1.88m
6' 2"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 21, 2019
23
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
23
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Gilbert, Wade
SR
Sebring
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Lake Placid High Meet #2
Mar 7, 2019
23
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
23
Walden, William
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Clay, Adrian
JR
Auburndale
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
23
Durham, Julian
SR
South Fort Myers
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Haskell-Justice, Seth
SR
Edgewater
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Burns, Isaiah
SO
Wesley Chapel
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
23
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Gayle, Rajah
JR
Wesley Chapel
1.86m
6' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
34
Frazier, Noah
JR
Gainesville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
34
Brice, Widson
SO
Gulf Coast
1.85m
6' 0.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
34
Davis, Jayson
SR
Harmony
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
34
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
34
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
39
Brown, Tristian
SO
South Broward
1.84m
6' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
39
Woodson, Cedric
JR
Ed White
1.84m
6' 0.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
41
Dillard, Brian
SR
Lake Weir
1.83m
6' 0"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
41
McDowell, Jaden
JR
St. Augustine
1.83m
6' 0"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
41
Thevenin, Nicholas
SR
South Fort Myers
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
41
Ash, Joseph
SR
Merritt Island
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
41
Lawrence, Kamron
SR
Lincoln
1.83m
6' 0"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
41
Chaney, Camron
SR
Viera
1.83m
6' 0"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
47
Andersen, Bennett
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
47
Caldwell, Dexter
JR
Robinson
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
47
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
1.82m
5' 11.5"
South Sumter Raider Open
Feb 28, 2019
47
Claybrone, Caziah
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
47
Tracey, Tyler
JR
Pace
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
47
Cole, Jackson
SO
Gainesville
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
47
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
47
Howard, Caden
FR
Navarre
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
47
Butz, Elijah
SR
Fort Myers
1.82m
5' 11.5"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
47
Graham, Corey
SR
Northeast (OP)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
47
Watkins, Joshua
FR
Brandon
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
47
Bassett, Lamarkces
SR
Forest
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
47
Theodore , Fuge
SO
Olympic Heights
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
60
Jordan, Daryan
SR
Port Charlotte
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
60
Lombillo, Maximillian
JR
Naples
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
60
McKendree, Justice
SR
Sunlake
1.80m
5' 10.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
60
Killmer, Jeremy
JR
Nease
1.80m
5' 10.75"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
64
Smith, Chase
SO
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Keaton, Kameron
SR
Sebastian River
1.78m
5' 10"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
64
Washington, Jatavius
JR
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
1.78m
5' 10"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
64
Wunderly, Dieter
SO
Lecanto
1.78m
5' 10"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
64
Arnold, Jaheim
SO
Barron Collier
1.78m
5' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
64
West, Kaysean
JR
Palm Bay
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Graham, Tahjai
SO
Bayside
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
72
Johnson, Kuylen
JR
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
72
Ali, Idris
SO
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Brown, Deontrey
SR
Tate
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
72
Slaughter, Terrence
SR
Edgewater
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
72
Foster, Deven
SR
Boca Ciega
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Marino, Vincent
JR
Venice
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
72
Copeland, MacQuannae
FR
Hillsborough
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
72
Tompkins, Jordan
SR
Dixie Hollins
1.77m
5' 9.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship
Feb 28, 2019
72
Persad, Rajah
SR
Crestview
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
72
Henry, Denzel
JR
Pensacola
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
72
Harrington, Derek
SR
Northeast (OP)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
72
Oskarsson , Daniel
JR
Navarre
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
72
Hinds, Jackson
JR
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
72
Moseley, Kendell
SO
Niceville
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
72
James, Semaj
SO
Leon
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
72
Johnson, Cedric
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
72
Kurceba, Noah
JR
Northeast (SP)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
72
McShan, Darion
JR
Tate
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
91
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
1.76m
5' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
92
Foster, Eddie
SR
Edgewater
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
92
Johnson, Antonio
FR
Orange Park
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
92
Logan, James
SR
Ida Baker
1.75m
5' 8.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
92
Alexander, Aaron
SO
Ed White
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
92
Ramsey, Isaiah
JR
Wesley Chapel
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
92
Wright, Jamaal
SR
Sunlake
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
98
Pughsley, Donald
SR
Boyd Anderson
1.74m
5' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
98
Williams , Jevon
JR
Ely
1.74m
5' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
100
Telfort, Marcus
SR
Port Charlotte
1.73m
5' 8"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jean Baptiste, Molie
FR
Naples
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
2
Cromartie, Shania
JR
Leon
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
1.65m
5' 5"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
5
Jobe, Stephanie
JR
Miami Northwestern
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
7
Leggett, Rachel
FR
Navarre
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Johnson, Genovea
SR
Dillard
1.62m
5' 3.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Joaseus, Bijou
FR
Boynton Beach
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
7
Grant, Gabrielle
JR
Miami Northwestern
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
7
Augustin, Victoria
JR
Winter Haven
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
12
Hill, Nia
SR
New Smyrna Beach
1.60m
5' 3"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
12
Collins, Kimberly
SO
Seabreeze
1.60m
5' 3"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
14
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
15
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
15
Beaker, Quinteka
SR
Miami Central
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Mogelvang, Ericka
SO
Naples
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
15
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
15
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
15
Dickey, Katie
JR
North Fort Myers
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
21
Morris, Cathrina
SR
Auburndale
1.55m
5' 1"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
21
Hawryluk, Grace
JR
Mainland
1.55m
5' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
21
Crumbley, J'Niyah
SO
Lecanto
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
24
Luke, Shanya
SO
Lennard
1.53m
5' 0.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
24
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
26
Morales, Tiana
JR
Liberty
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
26
Toner, Roxy
SO
Milton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
26
Laccetti, Sofia
JR
Barron Collier
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
26
Gibson, Ternya
JR
Miami Carol City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Morris, Victoria
SO
Auburndale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Winter Haven Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
26
Hope, Felicia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
26
Szczepaniuk, Sena
SR
Venice
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
26
Dickerson, Chayil
JR
Palmetto Ridge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
26
Youngquist, Kaya
SR
Belleview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
26
Miller, Ashleigh
SO
Charlotte
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
26
Simon, Roina
SR
Palmetto Ridge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
26
McGlashin, Olivia
JR
Lake Gibson
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
38
Smalls, Georgia
JR
Crestview
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
38
Sorell, Emiliana
JR
Sunlake
1.50m
4' 11"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
38
Cassulo, Kayli
FR
Choctawhatchee
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
38
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
1.50m
4' 11"
Mitchell Meet
Feb 19, 2019
38
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
38
Denton, Jessica
SR
Mainland
1.50m
4' 11"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
44
Walker, Angelina
JR
Englewood
1.49m
4' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
45
Youngquist, Teagan
SO
Belleview
1.48m
4' 10.25"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
45
Brantley, Elizabeth
JR
Belleview
1.48m
4' 10.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
45
Cochran, Abigail
SO
Lecanto
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore
Mar 11, 2019
48
Rogers, La'Nia
FR
Port St. Lucie
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
Hewitt, Mikayla
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
48
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
48
Seibert, Kayla
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
48
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
48
Victor, Anouk
FR
Ponte Vedra
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
48
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
48
Wilkerson, Sierra
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
48
Morris, Fatima
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
48
Digiacomo, lindsay
SO
Fort Myers
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
48
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
48
Mareus, Bianca
SR
Sebastian River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
48
Heil, Janiyah
SO
Northeast (OP)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
48
Daniels, Haley
SO
Largo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
48
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
48
Peters, Emma
SO
Gulf Breeze
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
48
Lloyd, Brianna
SO
Dixie Hollins
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
65
Johnson, Jailin
SO
Orange Park
1.45m
4' 9"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
65
Casmir, Janesha
SR
Gulf Coast
1.45m
4' 9"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
65
Smith, Keniyah
SR
Mainland
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
65
Mitchell, Faith
JR
Mitchell
1.45m
4' 9"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
65
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
1.45m
4' 9"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
65
Fletcher, Reilly
FR
River Ridge
1.45m
4' 9"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
65
Gill, Danielle
SO
Paxon
1.45m
4' 9"
Episcopal Eagle Open
Feb 15, 2019
65
Zierden , Emily
SO
Mosley
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
65
Pusey, Shanell
SR
Matanzas
1.45m
4' 9"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
65
Warren, Dilynn
JR
Matanzas
1.45m
4' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
75
Garcia, Rebecca
SO
Bayside
1.43m
4' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
75
Petersen, Emma Kate
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
75
Baptiste, Kenthia
JR
Bayside
1.43m
4' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
75
Reed, Kristin
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
79
Butterworth, Mya
SO
Naples
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Naples All-Girls Invitational
Mar 6, 2019
79
Johnson, Abigail
SO
Harmony
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
79
Torres, Natalie
JR
Estero
1.42m
4' 7.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
79
Cooper, Jourdon
JR
Mainland
1.42m
4' 7.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
79
Jonas, Aliyah
SR
Dwyer
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
79
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
79
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
79
Beasley, Savannah
SO
Estero
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
79
McNichol, Keirra
FR
Boyd Anderson
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
79
Sakae, Yukino
FR
Paxon
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
79
Uebelacker, Kalyn
JR
Charlotte
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
79
Nunez, Aralyn
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
79
Ryland, Shamya
JR
Miami Norland
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
79
Mitchell, Samantha
FR
Englewood
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
79
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
94
Baker, Mikayla
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.40m
4' 7"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
94
Brazan, Jakeria
SO
Crestview
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
94
Colagiuri , Sonia
JR
Navarre
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
94
Miller, Kendall
SO
St. Augustine
1.40m
4' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
94
Kidson, Cheyna
SO
Middleburg
1.40m
4' 7"
Clay County Championships
Feb 28, 2019
94
Klein, Summer
JR
Mainland
1.40m
4' 7"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
94
Zikursh, Kelsey
SR
Gulf Coast
1.40m
4' 7"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campo, Sebastian
SR
Leon
4.80m
15' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1
Babin, Kobe
JR
Niceville
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
3
Colozzo, Connor
SR
South Fork
4.57m
15' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Quintal, Matthew
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.46m
14' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
5
Breton, Cole
SR
Naples
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Vranicar, Jack
JR
Bartram Trail
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Evans, Micah
SO
Gulf Coast
4.27m
14' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
8
Earle, Jeremy
JR
South Fork
4.26m
13' 11.75"
AMHS Polevault
Mar 14, 2019
9
Murray, Ian
SR
Forest
4.25m
13' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
10
Keaton, Kameron
SR
Sebastian River
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Townsend, Isaac
SR
Tate
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
10
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Khoury, Nickola
SR
St. Augustine
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
10
Ahearn, Jack
JR
Naples
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Hopkins, Micheal
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
10
Abreu, Maxwell
JR
Bartram Trail
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
17
Rowe, Anson
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4.17m
13' 8.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
18
Corkern, Tyler
SR
Forest
4.10m
13' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Duvurge, Deshaun
JR
Barron Collier
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
19
Pantig, Xavier
SR
Fort Myers
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
19
Sorrell, Drennan
SR
Sebastian River
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Rosales, Anthony
JR
Mitchell
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
23
Sockol, Samuel
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
23
Williamson, Bain
JR
Pace
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Bing, Joseph
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
23
Chicco, Kyle
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
23
Fictum, Joshua
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
28
Blocklage, Ross
SR
Bartram Trail
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
28
Meyers, Andrew
JR
Nease
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
30
Castro, Christopher
SO
River Ridge
3.80m
12' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
30
Downs, Logan
JR
Nease
3.80m
12' 5.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
32
Chown, Tac
SR
Stanton
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
32
Daniele, Jacob
JR
Charlotte
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
32
de Ridder, David
SO
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
32
Archbell, Camden
JR
Pace
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
36
Gaines, Loran
SR
Edgewater
3.70m
12' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
37
Blanco, Alexander
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.66m
12' 0"
Belen Home Meet #1
Feb 26, 2019
38
Nunez, Jaysen
JR
Golden Gate
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
38
Heifner, Ethan
SR
St. Augustine
3.65m
11' 11.75"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
40
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
40
Kelley, Christopher
SR
Venice
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
40
Marks, Andrew
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
40
Spencer, Nicholas
SO
Northeast (SP)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
40
Piccione, Nicholas
JR
Sebring
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Lloyd, Joshua
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
40
Butler, John
SO
Sebastian River
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
40
Dawson, Cyrus
SO
Ida Baker
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
40
Johnson, Brady
SO
Bartram Trail
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
40
Morgan , Tyson
SO
Navarre
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
40
Burditt, Jonathan
SO
Pine Forest
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
51
Thomas, Cole
SO
Chiles
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
52
Kelly, Luke
SR
Bartram Trail
3.50m
11' 5.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
52
Agbekponou, Rama
JR
Heritage
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
52
Hipwell, Ryan
SR
Heritage
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
52
Tenpow, Shayne
SR
Sunlake
3.50m
11' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
56
Blackman, Bo
JR
Gulf Coast
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
56
Baker, Ian
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
56
Dufresne, Louma
SO
Northeast (OP)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
56
Lancaster, John
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
56
Souto, Nicolas
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
56
Hindle, Nate
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
62
Flesvig, Jacob
JR
Naples
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Naples Quad Meet
Mar 20, 2019
62
Lopez, Michael
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
62
Glass, Ben
JR
Sunlake
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
62
Peterson, Dylan
FR
Merritt Island
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
62
Grimes, Jason
JR
Barron Collier
3.35m
10' 11.75"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
62
Gaymon, Derron
SR
Estero
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
62
Dinkins, Jonathan
JR
Belleview
3.35m
10' 11.75"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
69
Girado, Aidan
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.33m
10' 11"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
70
Gray, Cade
SO
Belleview
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
70
Murray, Aubrey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
70
Lancaster, Edward
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
70
Flynn, Andrew John
FR
South Fork
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
70
Joseph, Yehodany
SR
Boyd Anderson
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
70
Tippman, Gage
JR
Venice
3.30m
10' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
70
Workman, Bryce
JR
Chiles
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
70
Gonzalez, Manuel
JR
Charlotte
3.30m
10' 10"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
78
Tucker, Chandler
SR
Land O'Lakes
3.25m
10' 8"
Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
78
Hansen, Calvin
SO
Creekside
3.25m
10' 8"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
80
Hogan, Aidan
SO
East Lake
3.20m
10' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
80
Hidy, Jaden
SO
Heritage
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
80
Grady, Alex
SR
Charlotte
3.20m
10' 6"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
80
Harding, J.D
SR
Viera
3.20m
10' 6"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
84
Burnette, Hunter
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
84
Paugh, Austin
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
84
Case, Vinson
JR
Pace
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
84
Jackson, Lyle
FR
Tate
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
84
Ottley, Avery
SO
Navarre
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
84
Cowell, Adrian
FR
Pine Forest
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
84
Wolfe, Conrad
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
84
Lee, Dennis
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.15m
10' 4"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
92
Siemer, Kannon
SO
Belleview
3.10m
10' 2"
21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
93
SANCHEZ, JAIR
JR
Goleman
3.08m
10' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
94
Jimenez, Jean-Franco
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.05m
10' 0"
Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 12, 2019
94
Obrecht, Jonah
JR
Gulf Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
94
Blake, Weston
SO
Lincoln
3.05m
10' 0"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
94
Shields, Dominic
FR
Merritt Island
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
94
Hyppolite, Jaden
JR
Riverdale
3.05m
10' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
94
Mbowe, Abdullah
SR
Sunlake
3.05m
10' 0"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
94
Adams, Brandon
JR
Estero
3.05m
10' 0"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kish, Madalyn
SR
Niceville
3.75m
12' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Owens, Abigail
SR
Forest
3.60m
11' 9.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Olson, Abigail
JR
Merritt Island
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Lydon, Elizabeth
SO
Gaither
3.53m
11' 7"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
5
Jen, Natalie
SR
Charlotte
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
5
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
5
Holahan, Maguire
JR
Niceville
3.45m
11' 3.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Redden, Taylor
JR
Creekside
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Chlumsky, Alexandra
SR
Fort Myers
3.45m
11' 3.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Nguyen, Trinity
SR
Pace
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
11
Pacheco, Juliette
JR
Sunlake
3.36m
11' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
12
Newton, Khiara
SR
Navarre
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
13
George, Jackie
SR
Gulf Coast
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
14
Smith, Katie
SR
Bartram Trail
3.20m
10' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
14
Sutherland, Emmanuelle
JR
Bartram Trail
3.20m
10' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
16
Grace, Emma
SR
East Lake
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Sandusky, Kendal
JR
Gaither
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Barszcz, Kelly
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
16
Washingtonhigh, Journey
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
16
Howell, Reagan
SO
Niceville
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
16
Seekamp, Kerry
FR
Fort Walton Beach
3.15m
10' 4"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
22
Spencer, Skylin
JR
Mitchell
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
23
Bogle, Alyssa
SR
Merritt Island
3.05m
10' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
23
Lusk, Avery
SR
St. Augustine
3.05m
10' 0"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
23
Meyer, kendall
FR
Chiles
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
23
Hannon, Anastasia
JR
Gulf Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
27
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
28
Gabel, Julia
SR
Niceville
3.00m
9' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
28
Brightful, D'Nysha
SO
King
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
28
Craig, Erin
FR
South Fork
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
28
Zavala, Natalya
SO
Hillsborough
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
28
White, Taje
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
28
Harding, Sarah
SR
Venice
3.00m
9' 10"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
34
Maricic Detweiler, Julie
JR
Naples
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
34
Rhodes, Pamela
SO
Pine Forest
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
36
Uebelacker, Kalyn
JR
Charlotte
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
36
Ramos, Raven
SR
Dwyer
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
36
O'Laughlin, Ellie
SO
Niceville
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
36
Denty, Ansley
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
36
Walton, Violet
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
36
Bauer, Tyller
SO
Bartram Trail
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
42
Daniele, Hailey
JR
Northeast (SP)
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
43
Bechtle, Elizabeth
SR
Ponte Vedra
2.79m
9' 1.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
44
Pellone, Emma
SO
Barron Collier
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
44
Everidge, Megan
JR
Lecanto
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
46
Gatewood, Moniqua
JR
St. Augustine
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
46
Connolly, Jaycee
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
46
Chouinard, Lilly
FR
Fort Walton Beach
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
49
Brewer, Lauryn
SO
Naples
2.60m
8' 6.25"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
49
Cotton, Eva
SO
Chiles
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Maclay Mini Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
49
Dervil, Dashnie
JR
Ida Baker
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
49
Goll, Emma
JR
Estero
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
53
Barrett, Amanda
SR
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
53
Moulds, Anna
JR
Tate
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
53
Aguiar, Aracelis
SR
Goleman
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
53
Lopez, Victoria
JR
Middleburg
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
53
Spellman, Ayana
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
53
Tippman, Jacey
SO
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
53
Parton-Reynolds, Faith
SO
Gulf Breeze
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
53
Cardon, Hannah
SO
Mosley
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
53
Kerbs, Kayla
SO
Dwyer
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
53
McQueen, Kylie
SO
Charlotte
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
53
Seaborn, Aaliyah
JR
Barron Collier
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
53
Hinkle, Ashton
JR
St. Augustine
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
65
Crawford, Raina
FR
Chiles
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2019
66
O'Boyle, Jalen
SR
Harmony
2.48m
8' 1.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
67
Jones, Micala
JR
Sunlake
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
67
Dodson, Katherine
JR
Chiles
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 6, 2019
67
Breuler, Kelly
SO
Barron Collier
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
67
Hall, Shaniyah
FR
Fort Myers
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
71
Slinkman, Hannah
JR
South Fork
2.44m
8' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet #4
Mar 27, 2019
72
Laughlin, Anna
FR
Creekside
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
72
Roh, Adyssa
SO
Ida Baker
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
72
Hinkle, Paige
FR
St. Augustine
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
72
Levy, Rebecca
SO
Forest
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
76
McClure, Delaney
SO
Creekside
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
77
Sanders, Taylor
SO
Golden Gate
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
77
Nowaczyk, Paijah
JR
Belleview
2.30m
7' 6.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
77
Guerrero, Marianna
JR
South Fort Myers
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
77
Cintron, Jaslyn
SR
South Fort Myers
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
81
Till, Salena
FR
Creekside
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
81
Gould, Molly
SO
Nease
2.25m
7' 4.5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 13, 2019
81
Redmon, Emily
JR
Mitchell
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
81
Myers, Sara
JR
Middleburg
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
81
Bonnell, Hailey
FR
Northeast (SP)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
81
Atkinson, Madison
JR
Gulf Breeze
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
81
Williams, Simone
FR
Niceville
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
81
Taylor, Brianna
SR
Venice
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
81
Vicker, Nina
SR
Viera
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
81
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
91
Bajana, Amanda
JR
Ida Baker
2.19m
7' 2.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
92
Heyward, Ainsley
JR
Harmony
2.18m
7' 1.75"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
93
Myers, Mckensie
JR
Mitchell
2.17m
7' 1.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
94
Villaverde, Olivia
SO
Gulf Coast
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
95
Munns, Caroline
JR
Harmony
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
95
Flood, Dania
JR
Winter Haven
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
97
Gabet, Josephine
SR
Ponte Vedra
2.13m
6' 11.75"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
97
Sinclair, Macie
FR
Merritt Island
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
99
Spoor, Jessie
FR
Osceola (Seminole)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
99
Heapy, Erin
SR
Choctawhatchee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Curtis
SO
Leon
7.31m
23' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.8
2
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Lehigh
7.28m
23' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Tatham, Kyvon
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
7.03m
23' 0.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.8
4
Johnson, Michael
SR
North Fort Myers
7.01m
23' 0"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
5
Gosier, Donte
SR
Northeast (OP)
6.98m
22' 11"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Hartman, Jacorey
SR
Springstead
6.93m
22' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
8
Campbell, Tyrone
SR
North Fort Myers
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Carter, Einaj
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6.85m
22' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
6.84m
22' 5.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
11
Gilbert, James
SR
Edgewater
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Adrian
SR
Gainesville
6.82m
22' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
13
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
6.79m
22' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
14
Hernandez, Aaron
SR
Poinciana
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Matias Ramirez, Iran
SR
Pace
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Weaden, Rondale
JR
Pine Forest
6.71m
22' 0.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.4
16
Reynolds, Reginald
JR
Heritage
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
18
Deas, Dewante
SO
Ely
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Delaughter, Sean
SR
Miami Northwestern
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Edwards, Khaishef
JR
Largo
6.69m
21' 11.5"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
1.7
20
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
6.69m
21' 11.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
22
Hunter, Rashawn
SR
Mariner
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
23
Grimes, Kamonte'
SO
Palmetto Ridge
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Frazier, Winsome
SO
Miami Northwestern
6.60m
21' 8"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
25
Hamilton, Eddie
SR
Forest
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
26
Richardson, Octaveous
SR
Winter Haven
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
27
LEY, RAUL
JR
Doral Academy
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Trapani, Michael
SR
Venice
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Chargers Invitational
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
28
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
30
Keith, Tahron
JR
Mainland
6.52m
21' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
30
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
6.52m
21' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.2
32
Edison, Travis
SO
Riverdale
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
32
Bradlely, Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.51m
21' 4.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
34
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
6.50m
21' 4"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
34
Keaton, Kameron
SR
Sebastian River
6.50m
21' 4"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
34
Mason, Shomari
SR
North Fort Myers
6.50m
21' 4"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
34
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
6.50m
21' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
38
Hall, Matthew
SR
Heritage
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
38
Palmer, Garret
JR
Harmony
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
40
Bell, Mautwan
SR
Miami Northwestern
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
40
Morse, Michael
SO
South Fork
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
42
Becklum, Tacobi
JR
Dillard
6.46m
21' 2.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
42
Tatis, Yeremi
SO
Gulf Coast
6.46m
21' 2.5"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
44
Freeman, Corey
SR
Lennard
6.45m
21' 2"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
45
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Davis, Tyge
JR
Lehigh
6.43m
21' 1.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Coleus, John
JR
Fort Myers
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
51
Johnson, Yusuf
SR
Land O'Lakes
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
51
Aikens, Alex
SR
Ed White
6.40m
21' 0"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
51
Gayle, Rajah
JR
Wesley Chapel
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
54
Stallworth, Ernest
SR
Pensacola
6.39m
20' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
54
Campbell Jr, Glenroy
JR
Edgewater
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
56
Harrison, Jordyn
JR
Lennard
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
57
Brown, Charlie
SO
Escambia
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
57
Richardson, Robert
SR
Winter Haven
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
57
Hudson, Zazion
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
57
Bazile, Jouvensly
SR
Golden Gate
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
57
Brown, Solomon
SR
Largo
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
62
Rhoden, Mekhi
SR
Boyd Anderson
6.35m
20' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
62
Thomas, Azareye’h
FR
Niceville
6.35m
20' 10"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
62
Lumaine, Lopez
FR
Boynton Beach
6.35m
20' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
65
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
65
Lyons, Dakota
JR
Orange Park
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
65
Sanchez, John
SR
Poinciana
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
68
Ellis, Jalen
SR
North Fort Myers
6.32m
20' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
69
Dixon, Sean
JR
Orange Park
6.30m
20' 8"
Bradford Invitational Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
69
Marino, Anthony
SR
Palmetto
6.30m
20' 8"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
69
Lomeli, Damian
SR
Gaither
6.30m
20' 8"
Steinbrenner Quad-Meet 3-13
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
69
Harrigan, Makhi
SR
Boyd Anderson
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
73
Grullon, Willie
SR
Nease
6.29m
20' 7.75"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
73
Smith, Jonah
SO
Tate
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
73
Mitchell, Dennis
SR
Orange Park
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
76
Jackson, Joaquin
FR
Winter Haven
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
+0.0
76
Dieudonne, Malique
SO
Palmetto Ridge
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
76
Young, Yasias
JR
Fort Myers
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
79
Crosby, Tadarius
JR
Pine Forest
6.27m
20' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
79
Thurston, Jacory
SR
Ely
6.27m
20' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
79
Jones, Lorenzo
SR
Edgewater
6.27m
20' 7"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
82
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
82
Lawson, Richard
JR
Miami Carol City
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
82
Mobley, Jacquez
SR
Pasco
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
85
Burt, Jamarion
FR
Lake Weir
6.25m
20' 6.25"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
85
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
87
Graham, Corey
SR
Northeast (OP)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
87
Lugo de Jesus, Jean
SR
Braden River
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
87
Sermons, Markez
SO
Orange Park
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
90
Skarica, Marco
JR
Lincoln
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
91
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
6.22m
20' 5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
91
Dieudonne, Richard
JR
Boynton Beach
6.22m
20' 5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
91
Housey, Jalen
SO
Viera
6.22m
20' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
94
Pughsley, Donald
SR
Boyd Anderson
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
94
Rainey, Darius
FR
Hillsborough
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Spoto Quad Meet #2 Results
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
96
Glover, Jaylon
FR
Lake Gibson
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
97
Robinson, Teryl
SR
Leesburg
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
97
Dupuy, Pierre
SR
Ely
6.17m
20' 3"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
97
Udell, Jr, Stewart
JR
Orange Park
6.17m
20' 3"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
100
Guerrier, Jeyson
JR
Charlotte
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins, Nadia
SO
Leon
5.94m
19' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
2
Kingcade, Christon
SR
Miami Northwestern
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Robinson, Dascha
SR
Miami Northwestern
5.60m
18' 4.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
5
Dorsey, Jasmyn
JR
Mainland
5.53m
18' 1.75"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
6
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
5.51m
18' 1"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
7
Forrest, Mackenzie
JR
Forest
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
8
Wells, Ani
SR
Armwood
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
5.49m
18' 0.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.5
10
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
11
Townsend, Kha'Myah
SR
Leon
5.39m
17' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Campbell, Chelsey
SR
Robinson
5.37m
17' 7.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
13
Graves, Acura
JR
Mainland
5.36m
17' 7"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
13
Aclipen, Elisa
JR
Mainland
5.36m
17' 7"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
15
Cassels, Holly
JR
Dwyer
5.33m
17' 6"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
16
Myles, Melissa
SO
Dwyer
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Noel, Eunice
JR
Charlotte
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
17
Cincotta, Anna
SO
East Lake
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
19
Jobe, Stephanie
JR
Miami Northwestern
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Vandyke, Twankeria
JR
Miami Carol City
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Williams-Gould, Autaliah
SO
Pine Forest
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
23
Riche, Shatayvia
SR
Belleview
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Philogene, Rose Ferla
JR
Braden River
5.23m
17' 2"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
24
Minozzi, Carolina
JR
Bartram Trail
5.23m
17' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Levy, Gianna
JR
Sunlake
5.23m
17' 2"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
27
Phillips, Jakarra
SO
Bartow
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
27
Shafer, Madelyn
JR
Viera
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
29
Graham, Alexis
SO
Braden River
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
29
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
5.19m
17' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
29
DeJean, Kareine
JR
Charlotte
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Moss, Nicholette
SO
Port Charlotte
5.16m
16' 11.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Mc Minn, Tiana
SR
Miami Norland
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
34
Love, Gariona
SO
Armwood
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
35
PERDOMO, VERONICA
SR
Goleman
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Jahmeia, Henry
SO
Miami Norland
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
35
Love, Gariona
SO
Armwood
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
38
Wilson, Zharia
JR
Wesley Chapel
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
38
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
5.10m
16' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
40
Fasenelli, Bianca
SO
Ponte Vedra
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
41
Bell, Brianna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5.08m
16' 8"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
42
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
42
Gathers, Lakeira
JR
Miami Northwestern
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
44
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
44
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
46
Lewis, Joilynn
SR
Cape Coral
5.04m
16' 6.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
46
Smith, Demoi
SR
Nease
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
46
Thomas, Tykiriah
FR
Charlotte
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
46
Dera, Jasmine
JR
Golden Gate
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
50
Williams, Tyrah
JR
Leon
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
50
Daniel, Janist
FR
Miami Northwestern
5.03m
16' 6"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
50
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
5.03m
16' 6"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
53
Williams, Tamyra
JR
Fort Myers
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
53
HOWARD, JALEXIS
SR
Hillsborough
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
53
Philemont, Marie
JR
Palmetto Ridge
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
53
Smith, Amiah
SO
Jensen Beach
5.00m
16' 5"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
57
Darby, Jyneria
SO
Mainland
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
58
Hanna, Dyllan
FR
Bartram Trail
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
58
Powell, Vivian
JR
Jensen Beach
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
60
Sheppard, Reighan
JR
Paxon
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
60
Harris, Mariah
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
60
Brown, Nyah
SO
Largo
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
60
feliciano, emily
JR
Island Coast
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
64
Moody, Ashley
SO
Bartow
4.95m
16' 3"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
64
Bostic, Nile
SR
Terry Parker
4.95m
16' 3"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
64
Perryman, Dasia
JR
Paxon
4.95m
16' 3"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
64
Anthony, Ny'Zha
JR
Niceville
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
68
Love, Tonija
SO
Armwood
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
68
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
68
Kidson, Cheyna
SO
Middleburg
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
71
Fox, Tezaria
SR
Dwyer
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
71
McCaulley, Keeanna
JR
North Fort Myers
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
73
Kelly, Cherish
SR
South Fort Myers
4.92m
16' 1.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
74
Collins, Kimberly
SO
Seabreeze
4.91m
16' 1.5"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
74
Harris, Alicia
JR
Palmetto
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Keswick Crusaders Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
76
Jimenez, Jasmine
FR
Cape Coral
4.90m
16' 1"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
76
Thomas, Janae
JR
Northeast (OP)
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
78
Grant, Raianaa
SR
Northeast (OP)
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
78
Cagnani, Halima
FR
Bartram Trail
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
80
Taylor, Keanna
JR
Dillard
4.88m
16' 0.25"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
81
Pollock, Krista
JR
Heritage
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
81
Thomas, Tiana
SO
Blake
4.86m
15' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
83
King, Janee
JR
Lennard
4.85m
15' 11"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
83
Wilson, Alexus
SR
Nease
4.85m
15' 11"
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
83
La Rock, Gabby
SR
Venice
4.85m
15' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
86
Magrino, Tia
FR
Palm Bay
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
86
Hanlon, Amelia
JR
Naples
4.84m
15' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
88
Johnson, Genovea
SR
Dillard
4.83m
15' 10.25"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
88
Ascar, Brianna
SR
South Broward
4.83m
15' 10.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
90
Jimeson, Desyana
SO
Miami Northwestern
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
90
ROGERS, KAYLA
SO
East Lee County
4.82m
15' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
90
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
4.82m
15' 9.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
90
Rankins, Mikayla
SR
Winter Haven
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
94
Pellegrino, Reigan
SO
Harmony
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
94
Barton, Emma
SO
Sunlake
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
94
Gamble, Haylee
JR
New Smyrna Beach
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
97
Teague, Taylor
SO
Chiles
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
97
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
4.80m
15' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
99
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
99
Wild, Avery
JR
Land O'Lakes
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jeremiah
SR
Lehigh
14.48m
47' 6.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
14.39m
47' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
3
Hunter, Rashawn
SR
Mariner
14.22m
46' 8"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
4
Williams, Adrian
SR
Gainesville
14.01m
45' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
13.88m
45' 6.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
6
Richardson, Robert
SR
Winter Haven
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
7
Lockwood, Xavion
SR
Hillsborough
13.79m
45' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
8
Bargaineer, Christian
JR
Pine Forest
13.73m
45' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Jones, Lorenzo
SR
Edgewater
13.62m
44' 8.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Mohr, Shamaar
SR
Viera
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Trapani, Michael
SR
Venice
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
11
Tatis, Yeremi
SO
Gulf Coast
13.43m
44' 0.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Floyd, Marcus
SR
Middleburg
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
14
Walsh, Jake
SR
East Lake
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Richardson, Octaveous
SR
Winter Haven
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
16
Clay, Adrian
JR
Auburndale
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
17
Jean-Baptiste-Hig, Desmond
SR
Merritt Island
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
18
Weaden, Rondale
JR
Pine Forest
13.26m
43' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
19
Burroughs, Jaleel
JR
Ed White
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Grant, Deterrain
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Doston, Terence
SR
Hillsborough
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Sinclair, Craig
JR
Bartram Trail
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Sanchez, John
SR
Poinciana
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
24
Skipper, Keaven
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Aime, Jeff
JR
Heritage
13.14m
43' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
26
Crosby, Tadarius
JR
Pine Forest
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Thompson-Lewis, Jamari
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
28
Davis, Jayson
SR
Harmony
13.00m
42' 8"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
29
Mason, Shomari
SR
North Fort Myers
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
29
Taylor, Andre
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
31
Reid, Gene
SR
Lake Weir
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
32
Beard, Chris
JR
Lincoln
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
33
Dunbar, Jakorey
SR
Dwyer
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
34
Saint Fleur, John
SR
Ely
12.92m
42' 4.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
35
Oneal, Tyrone
JR
Forest
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
36
Dupuy, Pierre
SR
Ely
12.84m
42' 1.5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
37
Wajd, Qadiir
SR
Hillsborough
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
38
Smith, Tre
SR
Naples
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
39
Verilus, Seth
SR
Dwyer
12.80m
42' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
40
Becklum, Tacobi
JR
Dillard
12.77m
41' 10.75"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
40
Dorvilien, Junior
SR
Golden Gate
12.77m
41' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
42
Peterman, Taffrey
SO
Boca Ciega
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
43
Mitchell, Dennis
SR
Orange Park
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
44
Wright , Dante
SR
Navarre
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Alexander III, Allen
SR
Ed White
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
46
Parnell, Kamren
SR
Paxon
12.70m
41' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
47
Brown, Tristian
SO
South Broward
12.69m
41' 7.75"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
47
Sesay, Omar
SR
Gulf Coast
12.69m
41' 7.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2019
+0.0
49
Howard, Jaleel
JR
Lincoln
12.67m
41' 7"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Freeman, Corey
SR
Lennard
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
50
Balado, Caleb
SO
Harmony
12.64m
41' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
52
Crews , Nathan
SR
Navarre
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
53
Thomas, Antwoine
SO
Lehigh
12.59m
41' 3.75"
CSN Under Armour Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
54
Johnson, Tristan
SR
Forest
12.58m
41' 3.25"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
54
Michel, Wilky
SR
Ely
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
56
LEY, RAUL
JR
Doral Academy
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
56
Havens, Anthony
SR
Middleburg
12.57m
41' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
58
Griffin, Talin
SO
Navarre
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
59
Pughsley, Donald
SR
Boyd Anderson
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
60
Hall, Matthew
SR
Heritage
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
60
Hernandez, Aaron
SR
Poinciana
12.47m
40' 11"
Storm Relays
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
62
Johnson, Justus
JR
St. Augustine
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
62
Alvera, Iszairh
JR
Liberty
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
+0.0
64
Sanders, Lonnie
JR
Terry Parker
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
65
Sears, Jordan
JR
Mainland
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
65
Gragg, Jaden
SR
Eau Gallie
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
65
Cook-Williams, Ethan
JR
Bartram Trail
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
68
Morrison, Nicholas
JR
Niceville
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
69
Hamilton, Eddie
SR
Forest
12.37m
40' 7"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
70
Grant, Antonio
JR
Ed White
12.35m
40' 6.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.1
70
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
72
Slaughter, Terrence
SR
Edgewater
12.34m
40' 6"
Metro West Championship 2019
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
73
Alexander, Adrian
JR
Ed White
12.33m
40' 5.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
+0.0
73
Bryant, Joseph
SR
Creekside
12.33m
40' 5.5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
73
Thomas, Kallem
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
76
Bailey, Christian
SR
Mitchell
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
76
Rowland, Joseph
JR
Gulf Breeze
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
78
Ferguson, Troy
SO
Dwyer
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
78
COLLADO, ALEXANDER
SO
Goleman
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
78
Worthington, Jack
JR
East Lake
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
81
Lawes, Richardo
SO
Boca Ciega
12.29m
40' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
82
Brown, Solomon
SR
Largo
12.27m
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
82
Jones, Isaiah
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
84
Bennett, Chamarin
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
84
Pierre, Samuel
SO
Palmetto Ridge
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
86
Campbell Jr, Glenroy
JR
Edgewater
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
86
Marcelin, Guiscard
JR
Fort Myers
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
88
Scafidi, Samson
JR
Fort Walton Beach
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
89
Augustine, Stiden
JR
Bayside
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
89
Pierre, Warren
JR
Boynton Beach
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
91
Fairweather, Jahmani
JR
Northeast (OP)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 17, 2019
+0.0
91
Mandujano, Orlando
SR
Englewood
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
93
Taylor, Malachi
SR
Bartram Trail
12.14m
39' 10"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
93
Sabino, Josiah
FR
Orange Park
12.14m
39' 10"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
95
Fowler, Kaleo
SR
Bartram Trail
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
95
Marcelin, Kenson
JR
Golden Gate
12.11m
39' 8.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
97
Keaton, Kameron
SR
Sebastian River
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
98
Cherry, Tyree
FR
Fort Myers
12.09m
39' 8"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
99
Scruggs, Jamis
JR
Miami Norland
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
99
Graydon, Timothy
FR
Bartow
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Polk County Championship 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Collins, Asherah
JR
Columbia
12.59m
41' 3.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
2
Robinson, Dascha
SR
Miami Northwestern
12.36m
40' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Grace, Yasmin
SO
Lincoln
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
4
Bonzil, Christelle
JR
Liberty
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
5
Fraser, Za'isha
JR
Pine Forest
11.58m
38' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Jobe, Stephanie
JR
Miami Northwestern
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
7
Durant, Elaysha
SR
Pine Forest
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
-0.1
7
Brown, Nyah
SO
Largo
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Dera, Jasmine
JR
Golden Gate
11.39m
37' 4.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
+0.0
10
Townsend, Kha'Myah
SR
Leon
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
11
Forrest, Mackenzie
JR
Forest
11.34m
37' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
0.6
12
Harden, Miahna
SO
Lincoln
11.33m
37' 2.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.6
13
Madison, Natalia
SO
Dwyer
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
-0.5
14
Talbert, Idalia
SR
Fort Myers
11.17m
36' 7.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
1.2
15
Gathers, Lakeira
JR
Miami Northwestern
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Williams, Brea
JR
Gainesville
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Alachua County Championships
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
16
Moss, Nicholette
SO
Port Charlotte
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Thomas, Tyra
SO
Auburndale
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
-0.2
19
Close, Nataki
SR
Lincoln
10.92m
35' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
20
PERDOMO, VERONICA
SR
Goleman
10.91m
35' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
21
Nobles, Nicosha
SR
Pine Forest
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
22
Shafer, Madelyn
JR
Viera
10.86m
35' 7.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2.6
23
Cincotta, Anna
SO
East Lake
10.84m
35' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
24
Dervil, Dashnie
JR
Ida Baker
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Luke, Shanya
SO
Lennard
10.79m
35' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Hellyer, Jasmine
SR
Navarre
10.79m
35' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Fuller, Peter-Shae
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
28
Jones, Angel
SR
Lincoln
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Chiles Track & Field Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
29
Aclipen, Elisa
JR
Mainland
10.75m
35' 3.25"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
29
Smith, Demoi
SR
Nease
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
31
Grete, Alicyn
SR
Choctawhatchee
10.72m
35' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
32
Johnson, Kouraje
SO
Miami Northwestern
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
33
Etienne, Miloudrede
SR
Naples
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Thomas, Tiana
SO
Blake
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
35
Everett, Megan
JR
Goleman
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
36
Jean, Rose
SO
Golden Gate
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
36
Grant, Kennedy
JR
Paxon
10.64m
34' 11"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
38
Moss, Breanna
SO
Liberty
10.63m
34' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
39
Ivey, Kierra
JR
Bartram Trail
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
40
Eugene, Bertine
SR
Northeast (OP)
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
41
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
42
Felton, Maya
SO
Matanzas
10.52m
34' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
42
McCants, Desirae
FR
Pine Forest
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
44
Phillips, Jakarra
SO
Bartow
10.50m
34' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
44
Bostick, D'Janai
SO
Belleview
10.50m
34' 5.5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
46
Carson, Jasmine
SO
Crestview
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
46
Johnson, Kaylah
SO
Lennard
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Hillsborough County Championship
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
48
Ferfuson, Sandra
FR
East Lake
10.43m
34' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
49
Jones, Sania
JR
Belleview
10.42m
34' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
50
Heard, Mahogany
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
50
Kelly, Cherish
SR
South Fort Myers
10.38m
34' 0.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
52
Denton, Jessica
SR
Mainland
10.36m
34' 0"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
52
Ramirez, Cassandra
SO
Viera
10.36m
34' 0"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
+0.0
54
Forester, Jayda
JR
Sunlake
10.31m
33' 10"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
55
Woodall, Alexis
SR
Hillsborough
10.29m
33' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
56
Philemont, Marie
JR
Palmetto Ridge
10.27m
33' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
57
Cole, Tae-jauhna
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.22m
33' 6.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
57
Parker, Emily
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
59
Flecha, Samantha
JR
North Fort Myers
10.21m
33' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
60
Wild, Avery
JR
Land O'Lakes
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
61
Louriston , Lillian
SO
Boyd Anderson
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
61
Kornilov, Alexia
JR
South Fork
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
63
Jacobs, Annabel
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
63
Rachel, Ashanti
SR
East Lake
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
63
Klein, Hannah
SO
Bartram Trail
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
66
Lewis, Joilynn
SR
Cape Coral
10.10m
33' 1.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
67
Jonas, Aliyah
SR
Dwyer
10.08m
33' 1"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
67
Walker, Imani
FR
Leon
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
67
Barton, Emma
SO
Sunlake
10.08m
33' 1"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
70
Lemoine, Camile
FR
Lake Weir
10.05m
32' 11.75"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
71
Ferguson, Zori-Ann
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
10.03m
32' 11"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
72
Moses, Alexis
JR
Pensacola
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
72
Johnson, Abigail
SO
Harmony
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
74
Byrd, Raeven
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
75
James, Savannah
JR
Venice
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
76
Madden, Tawnee
JR
St. Augustine
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
76
Walker, Madisyn
SR
Niceville
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
+0.0
78
Dones, Phoenix
SO
Harmony
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
78
Donn, Renee
JR
Auburndale
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
78
Sorel, Mikal
JR
Lecanto
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
81
Adamski, Katryna
SO
Mitchell
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
82
Nettles, Justice
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
9.93m
32' 7"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
83
Miller, Ashleigh
SO
Charlotte
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
84
Carey, Amelia
JR
Harmony
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
84
Love, Victoria
SR
Mainland
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
86
Young, Chloe
FR
Dwyer
9.88m
32' 5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
86
Grete, Alyssa
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
88
Brown, Imani
SO
Boca Ciega
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
88
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
90
Francois, Chelna
SO
Golden Gate
9.83m
32' 3"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
+0.0
90
Turner, Cassidy
SO
Harmony
9.83m
32' 3"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
90
Plair, Alajai
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.83m
32' 3"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
93
Williams, Maliyah
FR
Pine Forest
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
94
Dent, Dentajah
JR
Winter Haven
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
95
Skinner, Chaniya
JR
Crestview
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
+0.0
96
Tracy, Kathryn
SO
Gulf Breeze
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
96
Ellis, Dashya
JR
Ed White
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
96
Szczepaniuk, Sena
SR
Venice
9.78m
32' 1"
Venice Invitational 2019
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
99
Morris, Briana
SO
Miami Norland
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
+0.0
99
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Santa Fe Raider Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lemmon, Jacob
SR
Fort Myers
17.86m
58' 7.25"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Martin, Kenneth
SR
Gulf Coast
16.99m
55' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Hinton, Dorian
SR
Naples
16.92m
55' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Su, Jett
SR
Naples
16.54m
54' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
5
McCray, Laudrey
SR
Lennard
16.53m
54' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
6
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
16.24m
53' 3.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
7
Miles, Bethal
SR
Largo
15.84m
51' 11.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
8
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
15.80m
51' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
9
Alcide, Samuel
SR
Boynton Beach
15.74m
51' 7.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
10
Tanelus, Elkhanan
SR
Barron Collier
15.62m
51' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
Jefferson, Logan
SR
Sebastian River
15.19m
49' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Smith, Larry
SR
Miami Norland
15.09m
49' 6.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
13
Avin, Ahmari
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
15.06m
49' 5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Smith, Tim
JR
Sebastian River
15.03m
49' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
14.97m
49' 1.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
16
Thompson, Evan
SO
East River
14.94m
49' 0.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Maximus
JR
North Fort Myers
14.75m
48' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
18
Kirkley, James
SR
Sunlake
14.73m
48' 4"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
19
Louis, Marlem
SR
Venice
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Sarasota County Championships
Apr 5, 2019
20
Sargood, Justice
JR
Barron Collier
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
20
Denisa, Nicolas
JR
Boynton Beach
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
22
Perez, Joseph
SR
Sunlake
14.56m
47' 9.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
23
Barry, Zayne
SO
Springstead
14.53m
47' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
24
Rodriquez, Shariff
SR
Northeast (OP)
14.50m
47' 7"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
24
Perkins, Gregory
SR
Pensacola
14.50m
47' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
26
Barfield, Julius
SO
Viera
14.49m
47' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
27
Dufresne, Louma
SO
Northeast (OP)
14.45m
47' 5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
28
Humphreys, Zane
SR
Bartram Trail
14.44m
47' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
28
Leacock, Brandon
SR
Port Charlotte
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
30
Calhoun, Shane
JR
Creekside
14.38m
47' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
31
Davis, Cooper
JR
Viera
14.30m
46' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
32
Taylor, Isaiah
SR
North Fort Myers
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
33
Depriest, Charvon
JR
Auburndale
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
34
Hylton, Rondane
JR
Boca Ciega
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
35
Clark, Treshaun
SR
Cape Coral
14.19m
46' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
36
Finger, Marcus
SR
Fort Myers
14.15m
46' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
37
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
14.12m
46' 4"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
37
Tomlinson, Javian
JR
Sebastian River
14.12m
46' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
39
Green, Daniel
JR
Edgewater
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
40
Lamp, Gavin
SR
Viera
14.02m
46' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
41
Brown, Kenneth
SO
Edgewater
13.96m
45' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
42
Yu, Sion
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
43
Landy, Joseph
JR
Barron Collier
13.75m
45' 1.5"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
43
Saincharles, Roody
JR
Ely
13.75m
45' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
45
Mertilus, Wilnay
SR
Northeast (OP)
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
46
Brown, Janil
SR
Dwyer
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
47
Darner, Charles
JR
Nease
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
48
Lovelace, Rasheed
FR
Pine Forest
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
49
Gaston, Joel
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
49
Miller, Micah
JR
Milton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
51
St Felix, Sterly
SR
Liberty
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
52
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
53
Brownell, Jeremy
JR
Heritage
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
54
Charles, Kendy
JR
Orange Park
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
55
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
13.37m
43' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
56
Tavo, Isaac
SO
Land O'Lakes
13.35m
43' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
57
Altimeaux, Daimein
SR
Golden Gate
13.30m
43' 7.75"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
58
Phillips, Sam
SR
Ida Baker
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
59
Araujo, David
SR
Orange Park
13.28m
43' 7"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
60
CROWLEY, ANTHONY
JR
Sebastian River
13.27m
43' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
61
Loftis, Luke
SO
Niceville
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
62
Graham, Amir
FR
Escambia
13.23m
43' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
63
Deshazer, Grant
SO
River Ridge
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
63
Waldhauer, Seaton
SR
Matanzas
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
65
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
66
Hatcher, Dean
JR
Tate
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
67
Wright, Victor
SR
Mariner
13.13m
43' 1"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
68
Giacolone, Nick
SR
Venice
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
69
Mobley, Dezmen
JR
Braden River
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 21, 2019
69
Wylie, Logan
FR
Bartram Trail
13.07m
42' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
71
Butler, Kevin
JR
Ponte Vedra
13.04m
42' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
72
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
13.03m
42' 9"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
73
Bivins, Damean
SR
Pace
13.01m
42' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
74
Cirise, Jerryson
JR
Lehigh
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
74
Piersza, Ryan
SO
Bartram Trail
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
76
O'Hara, Trace
JR
East River
12.96m
42' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
77
Jules, Evan
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
78
Williams-Michaud, Skyelar
JR
Matanzas
12.88m
42' 3.25"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
78
Snyder, Kenard
SO
Palm Bay
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
80
Pedraza, Jayce
FR
River Ridge
12.85m
42' 2"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
81
Mathis, Javion
JR
Lecanto
12.84m
42' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
82
Escapil, Lukas
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
83
Lewis, Jake
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19
Feb 27, 2019
83
Franklin, Derius
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
85
Forbes, Thaddeaus
SR
Sebastian River
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
86
Brown, Jaylen
SR
Gainesville
12.75m
41' 10"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
86
Thompson, Neil A
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
88
Dunn, Jarrin
JR
Harmony
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
89
Proctor, Brandon
SR
Lincoln
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Mar 26, 2019
90
Watson, Desmond
SO
Armwood
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
91
Dempsey, William
JR
Mosley
12.70m
41' 8"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
91
Young, Chris
SR
Lehigh
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
91
Cohen, Josh
JR
South Fork
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
94
Jimenez, Malachi
SR
Fort Myers
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
95
Hart, Andrew
JR
Viera
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
96
Shrader, Thomas
SR
Venice
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
96
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SO
Gulf Coast
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
98
Myers, Hunter
JR
Lennard
12.63m
41' 5.25"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
99
Paris, James
SO
Northeast (OP)
12.62m
41' 5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
100
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
12.61m
41' 4.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richard, Alyssia
SR
Miami Northwestern
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
2
Powell, Amber
JR
Boynton Beach
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
3
Luctamar, Kerby
SR
Boynton Beach
12.98m
42' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
4
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SO
Bartram Trail
12.77m
41' 10.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
5
Beacham, Lauryn
SR
Sunlake
12.70m
41' 8"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
6
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
7
Faulkner, Courtney
SR
Niceville
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
8
Joseph, Mikeila
SR
Gulf Coast
12.00m
39' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Cherubin, Kechenide
SR
Golden Gate
11.94m
39' 2.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Verneau, Bessline
SR
Gulf Coast
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Kelley, Macy
JR
Lincoln
11.76m
38' 7"
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
12
Basden, Destiny
SR
Orange Park
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
13
Isaac, Akari
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
11.47m
37' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
14
White, Raven
SR
Dillard
11.32m
37' 1.75"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
15
Batts, Nadejah
JR
Miami Carol City
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
16
Mosley, Summer
JR
Miami Northwestern
11.19m
36' 8.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
17
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
18
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
11.07m
36' 4"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Jordan, Ari
SO
Palm Bay
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
20
Thomas, Destiny
SR
Robinson
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
21
Cobb, A'Nylah
JR
Leon
10.93m
35' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
22
Jones, Aja
SR
Venice
10.92m
35' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
23
Russell, Tallia
SO
Springstead
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Hernando Citrus Classic
Apr 3, 2019
24
McCrimmon, Chanel
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
25
Teal, Allecia
SR
Largo
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
26
Farmer, Antionette
JR
Sunlake
10.77m
35' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
27
Davis, Kayla
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
27
Fleming, Dariona
JR
Lehigh
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
29
Whipple, Winter
JR
Gaither
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
29
Dawson, Chaniya
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
31
Wood, Samantha
SR
Creekside
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
32
Giordano, Ryan
JR
Niceville
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
33
Fox, Brande
SR
Viera
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
34
Penland-Holmes, Mary
SR
Palm Bay
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
34
Jackson, Ashelynn
SR
Milton
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
36
Preston, Shakira
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
10.49m
34' 5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
37
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
10.48m
34' 4.75"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
38
Mobley, Keyundra
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.44m
34' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
39
Wagner, Jacquelyn
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 8, 2019
40
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
41
Guervil, Dieuncia
JR
Fort Myers
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
41
Roundtree, Key'ara
JR
Forest
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
43
Byrd, Sarah
SR
North Fort Myers
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
44
Frase, Isabella
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.21m
33' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
45
Jones , Z Kiyah
SR
Navarre
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
46
Scott, Kiana
FR
New Smyrna Beach
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
46
Ahonen, Annika
JR
Gainesville
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
48
Nathaniel, Jazzmin
SR
Sebastian River
10.10m
33' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
49
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
50
Toussaint, Daphnie
SO
Charlotte
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
51
Rothmiller, Me'Kayla
FR
Miami Carol City
10.05m
32' 11.75"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
52
Prather , Alexis
JR
Navarre
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
52
Rhem, Robyn
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.97m
32' 8.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
54
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
55
Bostic, Nile
SR
Terry Parker
9.93m
32' 7"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
56
Hubbert, Asia
SR
Mainland
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Silverhawk Open 2019
Mar 13, 2019
57
Schroeder, Ava
JR
Estero
9.91m
32' 6.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
58
Hamilton, Serena
SR
Sebastian River
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
58
Branch, Savannah
JR
Gulf Breeze
9.90m
32' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
60
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
61
Glass, Taylor
SR
Milton
9.88m
32' 5"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
62
McElroy, Shekijah
FR
Choctawhatchee
9.83m
32' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
62
Udell, Shaunicia
SO
Sebastian River
9.83m
32' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
64
Cokely, Essence
SO
Lecanto
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships
Mar 19, 2019
65
Brewer, Taylor
SR
Naples
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
65
Byrd, Journee
SR
Pasco
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
65
Henry, Megan
FR
Lincoln
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
68
Parish, Sophia
FR
Middleburg
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
69
Baxter, Brooklyn
FR
Stanton
9.70m
31' 10"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
70
Pierre, Manoucheca
JR
Liberty
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
70
EXCELL, ASHLEY
JR
Goleman
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
72
TROUPE, JAYLA
SO
Hillsborough
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
72
Lomax, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
74
Jones, Janiya
JR
Atlantic Coast
9.61m
31' 6.5"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
74
Watson, Kayla
JR
Navarre
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
74
Tohorton, Vanessa
SR
Viera
9.61m
31' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
77
Larose, Naisha
FR
Golden Gate
9.60m
31' 6"
CCAC Track Meet
Apr 6, 2019
78
Turner, Leondra
SR
Pine Forest
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
79
Richardson, Ameilya
SO
Cypress Lake
9.52m
31' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
80
Thomas, Kenyatta
SR
Escambia
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
80
Campbell, Thierry
FR
Dwyer
9.50m
31' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
82
Sculles, Elizabeth
SR
Palmetto Ridge
9.45m
31' 0"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
82
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
9.45m
31' 0"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
84
Gee, Helena
JR
Pine Forest
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
85
Brown, Deborah
JR
Ed White
9.41m
30' 10.5"
36th Wolfpack Classic
Feb 28, 2019
85
Long, Passion
SR
Nease
9.41m
30' 10.5"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
85
Towns, Kandei'A
SR
Belleview
9.41m
30' 10.5"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
88
Noel, Sadie
SO
Merritt Island
9.40m
30' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
88
Kinion, Cheyenne
SO
Orange Park
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 14, 2019
90
Barron, Terra
SR
Sunlake
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Mitchell Meet #2
Mar 14, 2019
91
SIPP, JANIYA
SR
Hillsborough
9.37m
30' 9"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
91
Brinson, Jasmine
SR
Pensacola
9.37m
30' 9"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
93
Ely, Briana
JR
Boyd Anderson
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
93
Townsend, Angel
SO
Island Coast
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
95
Brown, Leah
FR
Largo
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
95
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Emerald Coast Open
Mar 27, 2019
97
Williams, Ashley
JR
Chiles
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
97
Steiler, Reanna
SR
Dixie Hollins
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
99
Bradford, Latonia
SR
Pine Forest
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
100
Cummings, Yasmine
SO
Sebastian River
9.27m
30' 5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lemmon, Jacob
SR
Fort Myers
63.86m
209' 6"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
2
Su, Jett
SR
Naples
53.62m
175' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Miles, Bethal
SR
Largo
52.68m
172' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
4
Smith, Tim
JR
Sebastian River
52.40m
171' 11"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
5
Myers, Hunter
JR
Lennard
52.24m
171' 5"
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference
Mar 27, 2019
6
Sanders, Grant
SR
Fort Walton Beach
52.21m
171' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
7
Hannah, Tyren
JR
Lincoln
49.28m
161' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
8
Leacock, Brandon
SR
Port Charlotte
48.77m
160' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
9
Harris, Courtney
SR
Boynton Beach
48.68m
159' 8"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
10
Hinton, Dorian
SR
Naples
48.59m
159' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
11
Avin, Ahmari
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
47.90m
157' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Harris, Robert
SO
Miami Northwestern
47.80m
156' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Humphreys, Zane
SR
Bartram Trail
47.77m
156' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
14
Perez, Joseph
SR
Sunlake
46.38m
152' 2"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
45.58m
149' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Taylor, Isaiah
SR
North Fort Myers
45.33m
148' 9"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
17
Thompson, Neil A
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
45.21m
148' 4"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
18
Campbell, Anthony
SR
Bartow
45.03m
147' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
19
Hylton, Rondane
JR
Boca Ciega
44.72m
146' 9"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
20
Gamble, Isaiah
JR
Heritage
44.67m
146' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
21
Wright, Victor
SR
Mariner
44.32m
145' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
22
Bonday, Andrew
SR
Bartram Trail
43.78m
143' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
23
Weilant, Chase
SR
Land O'Lakes
43.29m
142' 0"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019
Mar 7, 2019
24
Tavo, Isaac
SO
Land O'Lakes
43.23m
141' 10"
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019
Apr 3, 2019
25
Tomlinson, Javian
JR
Sebastian River
43.17m
141' 8"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
25
Jules, Evan
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.17m
141' 8"
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
27
Louis, Marlem
SR
Venice
42.99m
141' 0"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
28
Jones, Jourdan
SR
Lincoln
42.80m
140' 5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
29
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.66m
139' 11"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
30
Solmonson, Keaton
JR
Tate
42.54m
139' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
31
Thompson, Evan
SO
East River
42.08m
138' 1"
Metro East Championship 2019
Apr 4, 2019
32
Brownell, Jeremy
JR
Heritage
42.06m
138' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
33
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
41.89m
137' 5"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
34
Smith, Larry
SR
Miami Norland
41.83m
137' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
35
Russell, Dominick
SO
Island Coast
41.69m
136' 9"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
36
Tanelus, Elkhanan
SR
Barron Collier
41.47m
136' 1"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
37
Waldhauer, Seaton
SR
Matanzas
41.45m
136' 0"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
38
Rodriquez, Shariff
SR
Northeast (OP)
41.30m
135' 6"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
39
Leslie, Nathan
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
41.25m
135' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
40
Walker, Keenan
SR
Riverdale
41.12m
134' 11"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
41
Lamp, Gavin
SR
Viera
40.65m
133' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
42
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
40.39m
132' 6"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
43
Rodriguez, Maximus
JR
North Fort Myers
40.29m
132' 2"
Edison Relays
Mar 8, 2019
43
Patricios, Nicholas
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.29m
132' 2"
Belen Home Meet #4
Apr 1, 2019
45
Darner, Charles
JR
Nease
40.20m
131' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
46
Jimenez, Malachi
SR
Fort Myers
40.12m
131' 7"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
47
Upthegrove, Keith
JR
Chiles
40.09m
131' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
48
Taylor, Adolphus
SR
North Fort Myers
40.08m
131' 6"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
49
Lemmon, Michael
FR
Fort Myers
39.95m
131' 1"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
50
Miller, Jerry
JR
Milton
39.86m
130' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
51
Gainer, Destin
JR
Robinson
39.79m
130' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
52
Northcut, Gabriel
JR
Creekside
39.74m
130' 4"
Nease Relays
Feb 15, 2019
53
Jules, Gregorie
JR
Ely
39.50m
129' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
54
McCrary, Kevon
SR
Mainland
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
55
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
39.42m
129' 4"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
56
Heaton, Brevan
SR
Stanton
39.40m
129' 3"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
57
Alcide, Samuel
SR
Boynton Beach
39.25m
128' 9"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
58
Macino, Daniel
JR
Palmetto Ridge
39.02m
128' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
59
Pappas, Vasilios
JR
South Fort Myers
38.98m
127' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
60
Brown, Brent
JR
Boca Ciega
38.97m
127' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
61
Gonzalez, Austin
SO
Palmetto Ridge
38.95m
127' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
62
Peterson, Drew
SR
New Smyrna Beach
38.93m
127' 9"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
63
Qui, Julian
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
38.91m
127' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2019
64
Caesar, Jadie
SR
Edgewater
38.87m
127' 6"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
65
Graham, Amir
FR
Escambia
38.86m
127' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
65
Forst, Cason
SR
Tate
38.86m
127' 6"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
67
Saincharles, Roody
JR
Ely
38.80m
127' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
67
CLARK, JACORI
FR
Sebastian River
38.80m
127' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
69
Driscoll, Ryan
FR
Niceville
38.16m
125' 2"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
70
McCurdy, Luke
SR
Seabreeze
38.07m
124' 11"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
71
Lewis, Jake
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
38.06m
124' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
72
Martin, Kenneth
SR
Gulf Coast
37.97m
124' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
73
Jean-Pierre, brandon
SO
Port Charlotte
37.87m
124' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
74
Bell, Adam
SR
Hillsborough
37.86m
124' 2"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
75
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
37.84m
124' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
76
Beaubrun, Kennice
SR
Ida Baker
37.77m
123' 11"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
77
Wright, Devin
FR
Navarre
37.76m
123' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
78
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
37.73m
123' 9"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
79
Peterson, Jalen
JR
Miami Norland
37.50m
123' 0"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
80
Young, Chris
SR
Lehigh
37.45m
122' 10"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
80
Burns, Kamari
JR
Dwyer
37.45m
122' 10"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
80
Giacolone, Nick
SR
Venice
37.45m
122' 10"
Venice Relays 2019
Mar 14, 2019
83
Mayberry, Trevor
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
37.31m
122' 5"
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19
Mar 27, 2019
84
Grant, Brian
FR
Choctawhatchee
37.27m
122' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
85
Depriest, Charvon
JR
Auburndale
37.22m
122' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
86
Head, Ibok-Ete
JR
Fort Walton Beach
37.21m
122' 1"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
87
Melendez, Elijah
SO
Navarre
37.16m
121' 11"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
88
Sawarinski, Michael
SO
Gulf Breeze
37.09m
121' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
88
Jefferson, Logan
SR
Sebastian River
37.09m
121' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
90
Steadham, Zachary
SR
Mitchell
36.96m
121' 3"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West
Apr 3, 2019
91
Gordon, Jerahmi
JR
Terry Parker
36.92m
121' 1"
Gateway Conference Championship
Mar 28, 2019
92
Ramirez, Edwin
SR
Leto
36.90m
121' 1"
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019
Mar 27, 2019
93
Sargood, Justice
JR
Barron Collier
36.78m
120' 8"
Early Season Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2019
94
Brown, Kenneth
SO
Edgewater
36.74m
120' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
95
Williams-Michaud, Skyelar
JR
Matanzas
36.66m
120' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
96
Delehomme, Nicholas
SR
Dwyer
36.63m
120' 2"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
97
Pittman, Matthew
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
98
Lyons, Jamari
FR
Viera
36.58m
120' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
99
Rhodes, James
SR
Orange Park
36.52m
119' 10"
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet
Mar 8, 2019
100
Barry, Zayne
SO
Springstead
36.40m
119' 5"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richard, Alyssia
SR
Miami Northwestern
45.72m
150' 0"
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
2
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SO
Bartram Trail
45.36m
148' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
3
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
42.45m
139' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
4
Powell, Amber
JR
Boynton Beach
42.10m
138' 1"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
5
Hill, Chloe
SR
Niceville
41.53m
136' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
6
Wagner, Jacquelyn
SR
Ponte Vedra
41.25m
135' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 16, 2019
7
Isaac, Akari
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
39.38m
129' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
8
Mosley, Summer
JR
Miami Northwestern
39.18m
128' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 16, 2019
9
Sculles, Elizabeth
SR
Palmetto Ridge
38.82m
127' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
10
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
37.70m
123' 8"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
11
St. Preux, Beverly
SR
Palmetto Ridge
37.53m
123' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
12
Rung, Marissa
JR
Niceville
37.28m
122' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
13
Dawson, Chaniya
JR
Miami Northwestern
35.90m
117' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Kornegay, Destiny
SR
Pace
35.76m
117' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
15
Stokvis, Samantha
JR
Gulf Coast
35.65m
116' 11"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
16
Thomas, Destiny
SR
Robinson
35.61m
116' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
17
Russell, Tallia
SO
Springstead
35.36m
116' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
18
Basden, Destiny
SR
Orange Park
35.27m
115' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
19
Fleming, Dariona
JR
Lehigh
34.90m
114' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
20
Stevenson, Journee
JR
Pine Forest
34.85m
114' 4"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
21
Beacham, Lauryn
SR
Sunlake
34.66m
113' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
22
Cherubin, Kechenide
SR
Golden Gate
34.58m
113' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
23
Rothmiller, Me'Kayla
FR
Miami Carol City
34.26m
112' 5"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
24
Cobb, A'Nylah
JR
Leon
33.60m
110' 3"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
25
Brown, Deborah
JR
Ed White
33.37m
109' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 15, 2019
26
Clay, Narissa
FR
Choctawhatchee
33.09m
108' 7"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
27
Byrd, Sarah
SR
North Fort Myers
31.96m
104' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
28
Cummings, Yasmine
SO
Sebastian River
31.61m
103' 8"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
29
Greene, Sydney
SR
Niceville
31.55m
103' 6"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Jones, Ashanti
SO
Bartow
31.13m
102' 1"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
31
Bowen, Jada
SR
Northeast (OP)
31.12m
102' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
32
Noel, Sadie
SO
Merritt Island
30.72m
100' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
33
Hubbert, Asia
SR
Mainland
30.64m
100' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
34
Brown, Leah
FR
Largo
30.29m
99' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
35
Taylor, Lauren
JR
Charlotte
30.16m
98' 11"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
36
Ayette, Audrey
FR
Venice
30.14m
98' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
37
Hannah, Madison
FR
West Shore
30.05m
98' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
38
Goodwin, Valerie
SR
Pace
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
38
Wood, Morgan
JR
Boca Ciega
29.90m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
40
Wood, Samantha
SR
Creekside
29.89m
98' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
41
Ripine, Camryn
JR
Robinson
29.86m
97' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
42
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
29.73m
97' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1 and 3A District 2
Apr 12, 2019
43
Williams, Justice
JR
Palmetto Ridge
29.49m
96' 9"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
44
McCarter, Calah
SR
Island Coast
29.27m
96' 0"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
45
Jean-Louis, Makayla
JR
Naples
29.25m
95' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
46
Meyer, Skylar
SO
New Smyrna Beach
29.19m
95' 9"
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
47
Meddaugh, Lauren
SR
Charlotte
29.18m
95' 9"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
48
Green, Osbyanna
JR
Boca Ciega
29.15m
95' 8"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019
Apr 4, 2019
49
Bryant, Amy
JR
Gulf Coast
29.14m
95' 7"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
50
Whipple, Winter
JR
Gaither
28.56m
93' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
51
Toussaint, Daphnie
SO
Charlotte
28.50m
93' 6"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
51
Farmer, Antionette
JR
Sunlake
28.50m
93' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
53
McCrimmon, Chanel
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
28.49m
93' 6"
49th Nash Higgins Relays
Mar 2, 2019
54
Tirado-Maldonado, Britney
SR
Leto
28.47m
93' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2019
55
Sutherland, Shadae
JR
Northeast (OP)
28.31m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
56
Kelley, Macy
JR
Lincoln
28.30m
92' 10"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
56
Young, Ashley
JR
Dwyer
28.30m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
56
Roundtree, Key'ara
JR
Forest
28.30m
92' 10"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
59
Litchfield, Sophia
FR
Pensacola
28.25m
92' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
60
Hampton, La'Deja
FR
Miami Carol City
28.24m
92' 8"
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
61
Buchannon, Janiyah
SR
Escambia
28.13m
92' 3"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
62
Waage, Mya
FR
Mitchell
28.11m
92' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
63
Spolski, Alayna
SR
Fort Walton Beach
27.98m
91' 9"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
64
Paul, Madelyn
SO
Port Charlotte
27.97m
91' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
65
Coomer, Austin
JR
Forest
27.90m
91' 6"
MCIAC Championship
Apr 4, 2019
66
Goodwin, Mia
JR
Pace
27.88m
91' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
67
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
27.75m
91' 0"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
67
Pulliam, Savannah
SO
Port Charlotte
27.75m
91' 0"
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
69
Cain, Tiffany
SO
Mitchell
27.73m
91' 0"
Anclote High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2019
70
Brown, Tomevia
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
27.70m
90' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
71
Steiler, Reanna
SR
Dixie Hollins
27.53m
90' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
72
Clay, Angeliq
JR
Bartow
27.48m
90' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
72
Royer, Mckenna
SR
Tate
27.48m
90' 2"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
74
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
27.40m
89' 11"
Choctaw Indians Open
Mar 5, 2019
75
Anderson, Joslyn
JR
Milton
27.39m
89' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
76
Jones, Janiya
JR
Atlantic Coast
27.37m
89' 9"
29th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 6, 2019
77
Bucinell , Sophia
JR
Navarre
27.23m
89' 4"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
78
Guervil, Dieuncia
JR
Fort Myers
27.11m
88' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
79
Watson, Sydney
SO
Milton
27.10m
88' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
80
Donovan, Olivia
SO
Clearwater
27.07m
88' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 16, 2019
81
Kingsbury, Kiara
SR
Charlotte
27.06m
88' 9"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 22, 2019
82
Baxter, Brooklyn
FR
Stanton
27.03m
88' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
82
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
27.03m
88' 8"
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
84
Seminera, Makiya
SR
Lecanto
27.00m
88' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 15, 2019
85
Holman, Jordyn
SO
Gulf Coast
26.80m
87' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
86
Lomax, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
26.72m
87' 8"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Apr 3, 2019
87
Makar, Makayla
SR
North Fort Myers
26.70m
87' 7"
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship
Apr 5, 2019
88
Ruiz, Monica
SR
Cape Coral
26.66m
87' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 16, 2019
89
Gainer, Kaliyah
FR
Columbia
26.64m
87' 5"
Raiders Fr/So Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
90
Harris, Amara
JR
Fort Walton Beach
26.53m
87' 0"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
91
Henry, Megan
FR
Lincoln
26.48m
86' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Apr 27, 2019
92
Larose, Naisha
FR
Golden Gate
26.44m
86' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 15, 2019
93
Marez, Makenzie
SO
Fort Walton Beach
26.43m
86' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
94
Cesil, Christy
SO
Winter Haven
26.40m
86' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
95
Humphrey, Charmel
JR
Dillard
26.37m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
96
White, Raven
SR
Dillard
26.36m
86' 6"
7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Apr 3, 2019
97
Nathaniel, Jazzmin
SR
Sebastian River
26.32m
86' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 16, 2019
98
Fox, Brande
SR
Viera
26.30m
86' 3"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
99
Noel, Ashante
JR
Cape Coral
26.20m
85' 11"
Viking Elite Classic 2019
Feb 22, 2019
100
Gray, Medesta
SR
Auburndale
26.16m
85' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Warnecke, William
SR
Niceville
45.73m
150' 0"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Grossman, Cory
SR
Creekside
44.22m
145' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
3
Swannick, Mason
JR
Niceville
44.17m
144' 11"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
4
Sessions, Kye
JR
Pace
43.61m
143' 1"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
5
Newton, Cade
SR
Charlotte
42.72m
140' 2"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2019
6
Ritchie, Jacob
SO
Creekside
42.50m
139' 5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
7
Russell, Ryan
SO
Springstead
41.07m
134' 9"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
8
Menzer, Malakai
JR
Charlotte
40.87m
134' 1"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
9
Thresher, Earl
JR
Creekside
39.28m
128' 10"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Tate, Daniel
SR
Pace
39.20m
128' 7"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
11
White, Andrew
JR
Pace
39.02m
128' 0"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
12
Tevlin, Ryan
JR
Creekside
38.98m
127' 11"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
13
Hasier, Eric
JR
Charlotte
38.86m
127' 6"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
14
Simmons, Nathan
FR
Pensacola
38.62m
126' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
15
Horton, Reginald
SR
Edgewater
36.82m
120' 10"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
16
Gaston, Joel
JR
Gulf Breeze
36.57m
120' 0"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
17
Sealey, Stacy
SO
Fort Walton Beach
36.26m
118' 11"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
18
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SO
Fort Walton Beach
36.10m
118' 5"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
19
Humphreys, Zane
SR
Bartram Trail
36.09m
118' 5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
20
Sabin, Ryan
JR
Niceville
35.98m
118' 0"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
21
Youberg, Finn
SO
Gulf Breeze
35.96m
118' 0"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
22
Kelly, Luke
SR
Bartram Trail
35.70m
117' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Bullock, Blake
JR
Pace
35.63m
116' 11"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
24
Huber, Seth
SR
Bartram Trail
35.50m
116' 6"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
25
Bohanan, Nick
FR
Nease
35.32m
115' 10"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
26
Ramirez, Jovani
FR
Creekside
35.16m
115' 4"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
27
Banks, Mario
JR
Choctawhatchee
35.08m
115' 1"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
28
Culbert, Jaheem
JR
Fort Walton Beach
34.87m
114' 5"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
29
Dalton, Ryan
JR
Nease
34.79m
114' 2"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
30
Wood, Paul
FR
Creekside
34.75m
114' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
31
Krenz, Mason
SR
Matanzas
34.49m
113' 2"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
32
Stepp, Nathan
FR
Niceville
34.31m
112' 7"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
33
Philcox, Tyler
JR
Ponte Vedra
34.25m
112' 4"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
34
Phillips, Sam
SR
Ida Baker
34.09m
111' 10"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
35
de Ridder, David
SO
Niceville
33.97m
111' 5"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
36
Tucker, Chandler
SR
Land O'Lakes
33.90m
111' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
37
Hindman, Jacob
JR
Mitchell
33.89m
111' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
38
Patterson, Canyon
SO
Choctawhatchee
33.70m
110' 7"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
39
Womack, Elijah
JR
Choctawhatchee
33.03m
108' 4"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
40
Wiggins, David
SO
Pensacola
32.95m
108' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
41
Palacious, Jason
JR
Choctawhatchee
31.95m
104' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
42
Rigby, Richard
SO
Matanzas
31.67m
103' 11"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
43
Ratley, Mitchell
FR
Niceville
31.40m
103' 0"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
44
Killmer, Jeremy
JR
Nease
31.10m
102' 0"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
45
Vancil, Michael
SR
Mosley
30.65m
100' 7"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
46
Aldino, Matthew
SO
Mitchell
30.56m
100' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
47
Floyd, Rashawn
FR
Middleburg
30.42m
99' 10"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
48
Thorpe, Jake
FR
Creekside
30.25m
99' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
49
Driscoll, Ryan
FR
Niceville
30.20m
99' 1"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
50
Paul, Caleb
SR
Northeast (SP)
29.70m
97' 5"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
51
Bonday, Andrew
SR
Bartram Trail
29.44m
96' 7"
Bear Classic
Mar 1, 2019
52
Wright, Devin
FR
Navarre
29.36m
96' 4"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
53
McIntyre, Jordan
SR
Bartram Trail
29.09m
95' 5"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
54
Quintal, Matthew
SR
Ponte Vedra
28.70m
94' 2"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
55
Ramos, Cristian
SO
Choctawhatchee
28.68m
94' 1"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
56
Bermudez, Cecil
SR
Matanzas
28.64m
93' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
57
Miller, Thomas
SR
Estero
28.63m
93' 11"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
58
Steadham, Zachary
SR
Mitchell
28.32m
92' 11"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
59
Tavo, Isaac
SO
Land O'Lakes
27.67m
90' 9"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
60
Harman, Noah
FR
Niceville
27.50m
90' 3"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
61
Ewers, Nicholas
SR
Land O'Lakes
27.14m
89' 0"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
62
Wentz, Jake
SO
Choctawhatchee
26.70m
87' 7"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
63
Pocol, Paul
SO
Bartram Trail
25.20m
82' 8"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
64
Desmond, Kyle
JR
Springstead
25.00m
82' 0"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
65
Loftis, Luke
SO
Niceville
24.80m
81' 4"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
65
Whitely, Jordan
FR
Mosley
24.80m
81' 4"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
67
Sylvester, Travon
FR
Bartram Trail
24.70m
81' 0"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
68
Lebowitz, Jacob
SO
Ponte Vedra
24.10m
79' 1"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
69
Jensen, Jaice
FR
Mosley
23.93m
78' 6"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
69
Wylie, Logan
FR
Bartram Trail
23.93m
78' 6"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
71
Butler, Kevin
JR
Ponte Vedra
23.90m
78' 5"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
72
Olitsky, Jared
SO
Estero
23.51m
77' 1"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
73
Melendez, Elijah
SO
Navarre
23.34m
76' 7"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
74
Barry, Zayne
SO
Springstead
23.30m
76' 5"
Wharton Wildcat Invite
Feb 23, 2019
75
Mackenzie, Spencer
FR
Fort Walton Beach
22.09m
72' 6"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
76
Diaz, Christian
JR
Matanzas
22.00m
72' 2"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
77
Morin, Nicholas
SO
Matanzas
21.43m
70' 4"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
78
Burnette, Hunter
SR
Northeast (SP)
21.04m
69' 0"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
79
Rosales, Anthony
JR
Mitchell
20.18m
66' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
80
Athid, Austin
SO
Northeast (SP)
19.93m
65' 5"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
81
Evans, David
JR
Matanzas
19.74m
64' 9"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
82
Buonano, Adam
FR
Mitchell
19.64m
64' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
83
Kelley, Christopher
SR
Venice
19.60m
64' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
84
Plummer, Isaac
SR
Choctawhatchee
18.24m
59' 10"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
85
Brouse, James
SR
Northeast (SP)
16.17m
53' 1"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
85
Phillips, Zac
FR
Ida Baker
16.17m
53' 1"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
Feb 16, 2019
87
Pease, Adison
SO
Matanzas
14.30m
46' 11"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
88
Thompson, Ashton
JR
Mitchell
12.39m
40' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
89
Taylor, Harold
JR
Northeast (SP)
11.93m
39' 2"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lightfoot, Katherine
SR
Niceville
35.14m
115' 3"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3, 2019
2
Russell, Tallia
SO
Springstead
34.40m
112' 10"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
3
Gribben, Skylar
SR
Charlotte
32.93m
108' 0"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
4
Faulkner, Courtney
SR
Niceville
31.18m
102' 3"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
5
Markwardt, Sarah
SR
Niceville
30.60m
100' 5"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
6
Wolfenden, Hailey
FR
Niceville
29.63m
97' 2"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7
Carnal, Madison
JR
Fort Walton Beach
29.59m
97' 1"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
8
Giordano, Ryan
JR
Niceville
29.14m
95' 7"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
9
Meddaugh, Lauren
SR
Charlotte
28.30m
92' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
10
Hague, Megan
FR
Niceville
28.27m
92' 9"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
11
Stringfellow, Caitlyn
SO
Niceville
27.82m
91' 3"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
12
Rung, Marissa
JR
Niceville
27.60m
90' 7"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
13
Kornegay, Destiny
SR
Pace
27.26m
89' 5"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
14
Goodwin, Mia
JR
Pace
27.04m
88' 8"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
15
Donahoo, Kywana
JR
Niceville
26.10m
85' 7"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
16
Sutherland, Emmanuelle
JR
Bartram Trail
25.81m
84' 8"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
17
Taylor, Isabella
JR
Choctawhatchee
24.38m
80' 0"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
18
Ely, Makenzee
FR
Niceville
24.15m
79' 3"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
19
Wood, Samantha
SR
Creekside
24.08m
79' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
20
Tippman, Jacey
SO
Venice
24.00m
78' 9"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
21
West, Onelia
FR
Niceville
23.86m
78' 3"
Okaloosa County HS Championship
Apr 3, 2019
22
Wagner, Jacquelyn
SR
Ponte Vedra
23.62m
77' 6"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Johnson, Alaysia
SO
Choctawhatchee
23.60m
77' 5"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
24
Taylor, Lauren
JR
Charlotte
23.20m
76' 1"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
25
Canaday, Peyton
JR
Bartram Trail
23.04m
75' 7"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
26
Thompson, Liz
JR
Nease
22.70m
74' 6"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Valery, Amelia
SO
Venice
22.60m
74' 2"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
28
Harris, Amara
JR
Fort Walton Beach
22.26m
73' 0"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
29
Goodwin, Valerie
SR
Pace
21.90m
71' 10"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SO
Bartram Trail
21.89m
71' 10"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
31
Kravantka, Aubrey
JR
Matanzas
21.65m
71' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
32
Litchfield, Sophia
FR
Pensacola
21.34m
70' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
33
Paukova, Sofja
JR
Matanzas
21.20m
69' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
34
Manthey, Mariah
FR
Fort Walton Beach
21.04m
69' 0"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
35
Kelley, Macy
JR
Lincoln
20.74m
68' 0"
Steve Garst Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
36
Phillips, Keyana
SR
Mosley
20.20m
66' 3"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
37
Crawford, Madison
FR
Nease
20.10m
65' 11"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
38
Govan, India
JR
Choctawhatchee
19.95m
65' 5"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
39
Redden, Taylor
JR
Creekside
19.55m
64' 2"
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
40
Lomax, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
19.21m
63' 0"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
41
Barber, Emma
SO
Charlotte
19.13m
62' 9"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 5, 2019
42
Stevenson, Journee
JR
Pine Forest
18.50m
60' 8"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
43
Soares, Charlize
JR
Springstead
18.31m
60' 1"
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede
Mar 27, 2019
44
Dysart, Ainsley
FR
Bartram Trail
17.45m
57' 3"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
45
Schroeder, Ava
JR
Estero
17.27m
56' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
46
Art, Dana
SO
Bartram Trail
16.27m
53' 4"
Friday Night Spikes
Apr 5, 2019
47
Beasley, Ty Kerria
SO
Pensacola
16.06m
52' 8"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
48
Meadows, Ashonti
FR
Fort Walton Beach
15.98m
52' 5"
Niceville Quad Meet 2
Mar 13, 2019
49
Vancil, Kristen
FR
Mosley
15.89m
52' 1"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
50
Bohler, Jaylin
FR
Choctawhatchee
15.62m
51' 3"
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
51
Simmons, Daizyana
JR
Northeast (SP)
15.30m
50' 2"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
52
Penick, Olivia
JR
Choctawhatchee
14.30m
46' 11"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
53
Goffigan, Autumn
SO
Mosley
14.29m
46' 10"
The Bay HS North Florida Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
54
Seaton, Layla
FR
Fort Walton Beach
14.20m
46' 7"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
55
Homen, Gabriela
SR
Matanzas
13.85m
45' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
56
Branch, Savannah
JR
Gulf Breeze
13.58m
44' 7"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
57
Muse, Alex
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.12m
43' 0"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
58
Todd, Shawneen
FR
Choctawhatchee
13.10m
43' 0"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
59
Dees, Larkin
SO
Mosley
12.86m
42' 2"
Bay County HS Championship
Mar 15, 2019
60
Barrett, Amanda
SR
Venice
12.56m
41' 2"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 8, 2019
61
Cain, Tiffany
SO
Mitchell
12.45m
40' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
62
McFarland, Railey
SO
Creekside
12.10m
39' 8"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019
Mar 15, 2019
62
Davies, Vicaya
JR
Choctawhatchee
12.10m
39' 8"
Niceville Quad Meet 1
Feb 27, 2019
64
Jason, Alexandra
JR
Mitchell
11.68m
38' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
65
Christiansen, Grace
SO
Mitchell
8.68m
28' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 23, 2019